2018 Go The Distance Reports

Swimmers who have achieved the 200 miles milestone (902):

Date   Swimmer                          Age  Club
01/23  John Kuzmkowski                  M64  UC11
01/24  Doug Allen                       M59  WMST
02/06  Chris C Greene                   M56  GAJA
02/18  Sandra E Frimerman-Bergquist     F35  HOPK
02/19  Brian J McLaughlin               M63   NEM
02/21  Carol L Schemanske               F65  MICH
02/22  Mark E Robarge                   M31  FWYS
02/24  Karen K Zemlin                   F51  HOPK
02/25  Thomas L Schwartz                M58  SYSM
02/27  Ellen M Reynolds                 F54  SAWS
02/27  Harriet M Wall                   F76  MICH
02/28  Melodee A Nugent                 F51  WMAC
02/28  Andy Seretan                     M65  UC33
03/01  Dana M Goduto                    F54  ARIZ
03/01  Michael W Rourke                 M27  UC43
03/03  Julie Newton                     F36  UC38
03/05  Susan H Preston                  F56  STAN
03/06  Matthew F Bronson                M53    KM
03/06  Suzy Jajewski                    F43  OREG
03/06  Andrew F Schaefer                M35  BUMS
03/07  Eve G Maidenberg                 F42   MAM
03/10  Melinda J Menzer                 F49  UC55
03/11  Carl W Rieger                    M62  UC33
03/14  John V Zeigler                   M73  GAJA
03/15  Stephen T Rouch                  M38  INDY
03/16  Utley Noble                      M55  UC15
03/19  Kate A Stephensen                F29  VMST
03/20  Chip Glidden                     M68  MOVY
03/21  Patricia J Funk                  F68   GSC
03/22  Judy F Caves                     F58  MLAC
03/22  Charles R Herrick                M58  CONN
03/23  Lexie Kelly                      F32  NOVA
03/23  Heidi L Loecke                   F47  MOVY
03/24  Lauren Au Brinkmeyer             F34  CALM
03/24  Todd Marshall                    M53   THT
03/26  Chuck Beatty                     M59  O*H*
03/26  Jeffrey Connors                  M55  UC07
03/27  Lauren C Grous                   F34  COOG
03/27  Randy J Schlichting              M53  MINN
03/28  Jim Mc Conica                    M68   VCM
03/28  Molly C Nance                    F53  LMAO
03/28  William L Specht                 M60   SPM
03/29  Richard C Callaghan              M56  BERK
03/29  Joan P Craffey                   F65   PBM
03/29  Patricia D Knowles               F47  CRUZ
03/30  William W Reeves                 M65  SALT
03/31  Dongho Choi                      M53   JAM
04/02  Nathan Ascher                    M47  SDSM
04/02  Karlene Denby                    F65  COOG
04/02  Tom Morrisey                     M55  UC06
04/02  Kris H Rutford                   M59  UC29
04/03  Lynn Ascione                     F51  BERK
04/03  Joe Aumiller                     M61  MICH
04/03  Michael F Boyle                  M67  GERM
04/03  Sue K Frehse                     F48  SLOW
04/03  Melissa K Massey                 F37  GAJA
04/04  Ingrid Bon                       F48   PBM
04/04  Anicia Criscione                 F45  OREG
04/04  Suzanne M Heim-Bowen             F60   WCM
04/04  Darcy H LaFountain               F63   PBM
04/05  Nancy M Tunstall                 F56   NEM
04/06  Jodi L Barrish                   F47   JAM
04/06  Arnold Caylor                    M65  ATMS
04/06  Margaret C Haskins               F60   NEM
04/06  Andreas K Seibt                  M60    IM
04/06  Janine Serell                    F57  PALM
04/06  Stephen P Stedry                 M67  ROSE
04/07  Mike Bennett                     M62  UC28
04/07  Sue Phillips                     F54  OREG
04/07  David A Radcliff                 M84  OREG
04/08  Kimberly A Plewa                 F35  BERK
04/08  Megan M Tosh                     F33  OREG
04/09  Mary E Holman                    F32   CMS
04/09  Mark S Rubacky                   M49  NCMS
04/10  Richard S Bober                  M67  NCMS
04/10  James Ryan                       M66   GSM
04/10  Tracy N Sellard                  F54  CCAC
04/11  Dennis Bennett                   M52  IAMA
04/11  Mary E Holman                    F32   CMS
04/11  Jamie A Phillips                 F33  COWS
04/11  Maribeth A Wood                  F40  1776
04/12  Mike Casper                      M76  GSMS
04/12  Deanna L Johnson                 F62   DAM
04/12  Barbara A McNulty                F61  FACT
04/12  James L Proffitt                 M53  OREG
04/12  Bob B Upshaw                     M69   WCM
04/13  James M Carty                    M58  UC40
04/13  Jack C Lee                       M60  TXLA
04/13  Maximiliano C Mehech             M57  SCSC
04/13  Robert M Perkins                 M52  SCYM
04/13  James L Purdie                   M66   NAM
04/13  Liz Uribe                        F31  IAMA
04/14  Janice Burton                    F55  FSUM
04/14  Allison L Jinks                  F35  PCST
04/14  Hope Mao Oehler                  F52  MARY
04/14  Dana Page                        F57  UC10
04/15  Brian Bergford                   M36   CMS
04/15  Ann S Wilson                     F43  CRUZ
04/15  Paula J Yankauskas               F64   NEM
04/16  Keith A McCain                   M53  DAMM
04/16  Paul (Tank) F McNamara           M55  OREG
04/16  Kent M Price                     M80  STAN
04/17  Karen L Einsidler                F62  AGUA
04/17  Bill Ireland                     M59  SCAQ
04/17  Paula R Miller                   F46  UC08
04/18  Rick Gould                       M50  STAN
04/18  David H Lindsey                  M68  MOVY
04/19  Brooke J Bowman                  F51   SPM
04/19  Kathryn Froehlich                F56    IM
04/19  Kristi D Lee                     F43  SAWS
04/19  Larry Marshall                   M67  MICH
04/19  KENT W SMALL                     M62  UCLA
04/19  Hillary Valgardson               F25  OMAH
04/20  Robin Batchelor                  F61  NCMS
04/20  Roberta F Green                  F63   WVM
04/20  Cathy Harrington                 F61   WCM
04/20  Sian Pearson                     F28   MVN
04/20  Adam Trexler                     M40  OREG
04/21  Cheryl A Daly                    F46  MESC
04/21  Katy C Lantz                     F65   DAM
04/22  Peter D Langham                  M67   GSM
04/22  George C Villarreal              M47  UC41
04/24  Kevin W Drake                    M62  HIMA
04/24  Martin R Hahm                    M77  PSCM
04/24  Janet K Renner                   F57  MELO
04/24  Serafina Sumargo                 F38  CONN
04/24  Cary M Thompson                  M53  OREG
04/25  Pascal Borderies                 M59  UC06
04/25  Larry B Krauser                  M65   SCM
04/25  Cynthia A Needham                F70   NEM
04/25  Wendy K VanDeSompele             F52   PSM
04/26  Stacey E Ellison                 F53  NUTS
04/26  Tom Hintz                        M52   THT
04/26  David Mikels                     M49  TFAM
04/27  James T Devere                   M46  TCAS
04/27  Raymond B Essick                 M59  GOOG
04/27  Alex Goldstein                   M50   PSM
04/27  Eric Hatch                       M44   SNM
04/27  Kathi S Lucas                    F65   MVM
04/27  Daniel M Moran                   M36   NEM
04/28  Maxwell C Adams                  M49  UC08
04/28  Steve Campbell                   M70  UC32
04/28  Veronica Flanagan                F41  CRUZ
04/28  Debra L Orringer                 F46  T2NM
04/28  Keone Weigl                      F56  BUMS
04/29  James M Green                    M74  NCMS
04/29  Paul D Kissinger                 M55  HAFL
04/29  Lynn V Kubasek                   F60  NOVA
04/29  Sam McNair                       M56    SM
04/30  Patrick Allender                 M60  OREG
04/30  Mike Broglio                     M47   NEM
04/30  Bridgette A Hobart               F56  UC07
04/30  Adam D Johnson                   M31  NITR
04/30  Sally J Marshall                 F69  MTRC
04/30  Douglas W Templeton              M64  MICH
04/30  Kevin Waterson                   M39   DAM
05/01  Jennifer L Bauman                F46  BERK
05/01  Rob Craven                       M53   MAM
05/01  Pete Pultz                       M55  MICH
05/02  Paula M Cunio                    F57  FACT
05/02  Mary Anne Savage                 F58  TPIT
05/02  Don Tatzin                       M66   OAK
05/03  Mark Belnap                      M49  UTAH
05/03  Jo-Ann Berry                     F62   PBM
05/04  Chris S Bond                     M51   WCM
05/04  John Copeland                    M37  UC21
05/04  Ron Emhoff                       M63  UC36
05/04  Emily Finanger                   F39  UC25
05/04  John A Gale                      M62  MESC
05/04  Cynthia Liu                      F43  WMAC
05/04  Andrew H Peppercorn              M41  OHSP
05/04  Jim Sauer                        M61  TXLA
05/04  Jennipher M Scoggins             F45  GCPS
05/05  Pat Lee                          M47  TCAS
05/05  David G Matthews                 M55   WCM
05/05  Sharill L Prey-Luedtke           F54  LMAO
05/05  Audrey Viers                     F35   MVN
05/06  Kathy L Garnier                  F58   CMS
05/06  Shirley A Loftus-Charley         F67  VMST
05/06  Kevin S Shea                     M61  NIAG
05/07  Mary E Titcomb                   F65  FWYS
05/08  Michael Dean                     M57  UC33
05/08  Mark D Frazier                   M59  VACA
05/08  Sam Lapan                        M44  UC12
05/09  Jeffrey Boatright                M65 SHARK
05/09  Michael R Bullock                M72   OSS
05/09  Jens Volker                      M53   GSM
05/10  Caitlyn A Ramsey                 F50  UC10
05/10  Beccah D Rothschild              F45   MAM
05/10  Jack H Sorg                      M62   MVM
05/11  Dale S Dolan                     M47  KMAN
05/11  Lisa A Flanagan                  F56   SPM
05/11  Adam J Frantz                    M38  UC16
05/11  Bruce D Friedman                 M66  BGWM
05/11  Cheryl A Murray                  F66  NCMS
05/11  Ken Niemi                        M63   GSM
05/11  John Spicer                      M57   SDS
05/11  David P Traver                   M59   SMM
05/12  Jason A Campbell                 M45  O*H*
05/12  Erin M Cavender                  F24  OREG
05/12  Linda J Simons                   F53   CTM
05/13  Robert A Webber                  M62  NIAG
05/14  Robert E Breitel                 M51  FINS
05/14  Allison M Urvan                  F42  UC25
05/15  Sean Bateman                     M49  MINN
05/15  Irene S Fisher                   F73  DRMS
05/15  Stephen J Langendorfer           M68  BGSC
05/15  Kenneth S Rugh                   M70  MOST
05/15  Michael R Thomas                 M26   MVM
05/15  Ricardo J Valdivia               M54  UC50
05/16  Stephanie N Lemmons              F27  GAJA
05/16  Timothy W Murphy                 M49   GTX
05/16  Sandra A Shrader                 F54  MMAC
05/17  Jean M Gallagher                 F60   OSS
05/17  Anne Marie Gladding              F50  MICH
05/17  Scott P Halliburton              M56  ARKM
05/17  Tim B Lundt                      M57  UC32
05/17  Kathy Pelham                     F45   PSM
05/18  Abigail A Fairman                F41  REDT
05/18  Thomas B B Herrick               M59  MOVY
05/18  Zahava Lipton                    F32  REDT
05/19  Niki F Stokols                   F61  CVMM
05/19  Larry Van Horn                   M64   GSM
05/20  John K Crane                     M67  HTUB
05/20  John J Goode                     M51   MVM
05/20  Peter B Lofquist                 M57  MMAC
05/20  Rosemary E Merkel                F35  UC08
05/21  Becky Hunnewell                  F38   NEM
05/21  Tod A Pickett                    M57  WAMS
05/21  Marianne Thomas                  F55   CTS
05/21  Cindy Watson                     F52  KMAN
05/21  Jill M Wright                    F67  SAWS
05/22  Donna P Schubkegel               F66   CTS
05/23  Stephen Addcox                   M36  GAJA
05/23  Nancy S Chennell                 F63   OSS
05/23  Michael B Doyle                  M54  NTXL
05/23  Kelly L Kozar                    F47  UC39
05/23  Kathleen Lewis                   F66  TPIT
05/23  AnnMarie Morrisseau              F50  T2NM
05/23  Matthew G Murphy                 M56   GSM
05/24  Carol Bossert-Hartman            F58    IM
05/24  Jack Cothren                     M69  BUMS
05/24  Elizabeth A Harrison             F44  OREG
05/24  Nikki Takarabe                   F52   CTM
05/25  Paul F Bousel                    M65  UC10
05/25  Maddie Diedo                     F60  MICH
05/25  John W Hackett                   M68    IM
05/25  Kristianne Hinkamp               F59  NTXL
05/25  Daniel H Jenkins                 M74   CAM
05/25  Dale A LeClair                   F49  HAFL
05/25  Ramon R Plowden                  M47  GAJA
05/25  Rosanna D Sikora                 F63  ADMS
05/25  Charley C Young                  F31  AGUA
05/26  Marta A Elliott                  F65  SFGG
05/27  Steven C Clancy                  M63  MACA
05/27  Daniel P O'Kane                  M38  MINN
05/28  Peter J Gerngross                M49  FCST
05/28  RJ Hermanet                      M48  TNYA
05/28  Ralph Mohr                       M77  OREG
05/28  William P Sulik                  M59  UC10
05/29  Kip Bohachek                     M64  UC17
05/29  Bob Burrow                       M55   NEM
05/29  David H Hill                     M37  SDSM
05/29  Michele Intermont                F51  MICH
05/29  Daniel M Ritt                    M64  UC32
05/30  Paul J Anderson                  M61  TMAS
05/30  Elaine K Howley                  F41   NEM
05/30  Reynard J Morrell                M64   NMS
05/30  Robert B Richardson              M66  OREG
05/31  Mark T Corl                      M59   JAM
05/31  Christophe M Crombez             M51  TSUN
05/31  Bill Evans                       M68  GCPS
05/31  Malena B Hankins                 F45   AWJ
05/31  David S Kough                    M55  MINN
05/31  Michael D Miller                 M52  MYWM
05/31  Lisa L Watson                    F64  GAJA
05/31  James M Wetzel                   M61  VMST
06/01  Valerie J Armento                F67  UC38
06/01  Robert J Barrish                 M50   JAM
06/01  Holly A Donnelly                 F46  ANCM
06/01  Tina L Nuckles                   F53  DART
06/02  Jim Clemmons                     M68  SAWS
06/02  Bill S Korey                     M55  GOLD
06/02  Stephen P Sponagle               M63  NOVA
06/02  Jeff R Tusant                    M47   MMC
06/03  Stephen T O'Neill                M61  SUNY
06/04  Jennifer Downing                 F40   NEM
06/04  Charles A Gainer                 M62  UC15
06/04  Ivory M Jackson                  M67  UC14
06/04  Peggy Kratz                      F58  MINN
06/04  Bill Lotz                        M69  GAJA
06/04  Doug G McLearn                   M49   L4S
06/04  Liz Sands                        F50    IM
06/04  James N Stambolis                M71   TAM
06/04  Joni L Williamson                F37  NCMS
06/05  Juliet E Cox                     F50   MAM
06/05  Jenny Ferries                    F37   PSM
06/05  Kyle F Hoskins                   M50  UC16
06/05  Hal M Ide                        M64  UC40
06/05  Michelle A Moyer                 F56  RMST
06/05  Lynda H Przedpelski              F54  BERK
06/05  Gina Russell                     F55  UC13
06/05  Lauren M Van Allen               F38  TFAM
06/05  Livia L Zien                     F52   SPM
06/06  Kathy Gill                       F64   DAM
06/07  Stephen L Morris                 M67  PCAT
06/07  Joe Wickline                     M61    O2
06/08  Ramona A Chavez                  F61  TAOS
06/08  Stan Cox                         M63  NCMS
06/08  Jordan A Leahey                  F37    IM
06/08  Linda L Marvin                   F45  INDY
06/08  Randal Ness                      M56  HOPK
06/08  Sue N Watts                      F64  1776
06/09  Guy S Davis                      M59   GBM
06/09  Mark A Knox                      M63  UC25
06/10  Alan K Arnold                    M66  MSSC
06/10  Judy A Eisenman                  F64   TAM
06/10  Glenn Piner                      M49  RMDA
06/10  William Siderys                  M57  INDY
06/10  Christopher W Stevens            M57  MARY
06/11  Mark A Hartmann                  M52  WMAC
06/11  Pamela Kalas                     F42  UC36
06/12  Anna M Catanese                  F52  GAJA
06/12  Jane Y Ikeda                     F57  SCYM
06/13  Gerry Chojnowski                 M69  SYSM
06/13  Ross G Simmons                   M55  UC44
06/14  Val R Van Horn Pate              F56  VMST
06/15  Mary A DeLong                    F52   CMS
06/15  Larry S Hartley                  M58  NCMS
06/15  Daniel McCleary                  M35  ETEX
06/15  John B Shumadine                 M51  MESC
06/15  Norman Sorkin                    M62   JAM
06/15  Carrie E Stolar                  F51  MINN
06/15  Stephen T Washburn               M60  CALM
06/16  Catherine D De Groot-Hedlin      F58  WIND
06/17  Steven M Conover                 M69  COLE
06/17  Patrick J Lee                    M38  UC12
06/18  Barry A Fasbender                M81  OREG
06/18  Michael T Hure                   M55  SLOM
06/18  Pam Henry Moss                   F56  CONN
06/18  Sarah S Sangree                  F61  BERK
06/18  Zachary D Unger                  M45  CALM
06/19  Julie Brown                      F43  LAPS
06/19  Larry T Harper                   M64  COLO
06/19  Gary W Kovacs                    M38  MINN
06/19  Deborah B Pearson                F52  NMMS
06/19  Julie Roddin                     F42  ANCM
06/20  Caitlin L Clark                  F41  UC25
06/20  Ellen L Lee                      F37   L4S
06/20  Frank McElroy                    M70   GSM
06/20  Calvin E Schildknecht            M33  BASH
06/20  Dale D Sulzle                    M57  HOPK
06/21  Susan Kirk                       F58  BERK
06/21  Dorothy Mullaney                 F60   NEM
06/21  Ginny Trimble                    F34   DAS
06/22  Jacquie Anderson                 F82  KMAN
06/22  Hal L Gilreath                   M56   HLJ
06/22  Heidi Natkin                     F44   AWJ
06/22  Jillian M Silva                  F41   BAC
06/22  Patty Smith                      F65  SCAC
06/23  Alana M Aubin                    F28   NEM
06/23  Joseph J Boris                   M39   SVY
06/23  Jeffrey Cahill                   M61  T2NM
06/23  Kurt F Dickson                   M51   GRA
06/23  Mollie K Grover                  F37  UMAC
06/23  Gary J Parlapiano                M71   TAM
06/23  Kendra E Wilson                  F37  SDSM
06/24  Ray Bruce                        M53  MOST
06/24  Rene J Clabaugh                  M59  SCSC
06/24  Cheryl B Hubbard                 F51  COOG
06/25  Barbara J Allen                  F63  UC12
06/25  Susan Cushman                    F56   LVM
06/25  Donald D Gornto                  M47  SPCO
06/25  Curt D Martin                    M51  DROP
06/25  Donna L Taylor                   F60  HUMM
06/25  Kathryn E Vandam                 F33  MINN
06/25  Linda N Watts                    F46   NEM
06/26  Michael J Blatt                  M63   VCM
06/26  Tad Bromfield                    M63  RATS
06/26  Marianne Countryman              F54   AWJ
06/26  Paul A Grecco                    M57  GMUP
06/26  Toni S Hecksel                   F52  OREG
06/26  Jean M Hofmann                   F61  ARIZ
06/26  Peggy H McDonnell                F63  GOLD
06/26  Melanie T Mumbauer               F66  PSCM
06/26  Phyllis E Quinn                  F63   TOC
06/26  Bruce W Rollins                  M69  WMST
06/26  Mark W Spratt                    M63  INDY
06/26  Peter B Turner                   M59  SPCO
06/26  Patrice K Zalesky                F59  OMAH
06/27  Fred C Baird                     M70  UTAH
06/27  Kate Beard-Tisdale               F65  MESC
06/27  Betty Dawson                     F67  1776
06/27  Richard P Dexter                 M49   SDS
06/27  Mimi C Satter                    F68  NIAG
06/27  Anne M Scott                     F50  NMMS
06/29  Michael P Beachler               M67  NCMS
06/29  JoAnn Fuller                     F76   CAM
06/29  Mark Haftkowycz                  M51  UC07
06/29  Anietta R Kelley                 F57  VACA
06/29  Charles G Mackall                M83  WFAC
06/29  Erin C C Moro                    F40  PALM
06/29  Deborah L Nichols                F63  SWYM
06/30  Patricia M Bond                  F80 SHARK
06/30  Richard Correa                   M60  OMAH
06/30  Craig A Shaffer                  M72  ARIZ
06/30  Jim R Svoboda                    M40  CFSC
06/30  Heidi Williams                   F49  NCMS
07/01  Tom Green                        M60  IAMA
07/01  David Juchniewicz                M64   GSM
07/02  Suzanne R Dodd                   F57   CTM
07/02  Sarah B Dombrowski               F30   NEM
07/02  Kathleen P Mering                F60  WMAC
07/02  Heather M Rietz                  F50  UC15
07/02  DeEtte A Sauer                   F77  MOST
07/02  David Shelhorn                   M64  UC36
07/03  Stephen G Akers                  M47  CONN
07/03  Nathan P Dean                    M43   L4S
07/03  Joan E Gamso                     F61  T2NM
07/04  Erin C Framke                    F45   CMS
07/04  Sue Jensen                       F58   NEM
07/05  Michael J Conlan                 M62   JAM
07/05  Sharon Danzger                   F53  AGUA
07/05  Jules DeGiulio                   M66  OREG
07/05  Debbie L Loux                    F60  MACA
07/06  John Chalmers                    M55  OREG
07/06  Dan E Gipe                       M59  OREG
07/06  Jim Murphy                       M58   CMS
07/06  Lin Zucconi                      F67  UC38
07/07  Pam McClure                      F55  GAJA
07/07  Robin Walker                     F63  INDY
07/08  Anna S Armentrout                F47  REDT
07/08  Ed V Lane                        M79   WCM
07/09  Melanie C Belluomini             F41   DAM
07/09  Craig A Fox                      M63  DADS
07/09  Richard G Freeman                M60   MVM
07/09  Brad Guess                       M49  O*H*
07/09  Janelle E Miller                 F55  OREG
07/09  Nicole P Van Nood                F46  RICE
07/10  Jim E Carpenter                  M57  MOVY
07/10  Rebecca L Jones                  F50  NCMS
07/10  Leslie M Westergaard             F75   DAM
07/11  Karim Al-Khafaji                 M41  SDSM
07/11  James (Jay) A Bowditch           M81   PSM
07/11  Morena I Calvo                   F31   PSM
07/11  Gayla F Chalmers                 F53  GAJA
07/11  Kirsten L Derr                   F54   CMS
07/11  Jeff Helton                      M62  UC25
07/11  Thomas P St. Vincent             M24   RAC
07/11  David Whelchel                   M57   LIB
07/12  Julie A Meis                     F61   WCM
07/12  Pamela T Shepard                 F53  1776
07/13  Casey D Cheung                   M45  TSUN
07/13  Andrew Feldman                   M57  CONN
07/13  Mary Ella Payne                  F61   DCM
07/13  Liz Rosen                        F49   PSM
07/13  Peter Tsugawa                    M60  MEMO
07/14  Jeremy Busch                     M40  MINN
07/14  Matthew J Jaroszewicz            M28  O*H*
07/14  Betty Lampe                      F63   SVY
07/14  Stan R Marion                    M58  GOLD
07/14  Matt Truxaw                      M59   FMT
07/14  Ed M Tsuzuki                     M60  SCYM
07/15  Melissa R McCartney              F40  UC50
07/15  Bob M Perkins                    M56  SWYM
07/16  Benjamin M Morse                 M46  MESC
07/16  Mark L Rogers                    M53 WCYGF
07/16  Denise H Webb                    F57   UHM
07/16  Jeff Wetzel                      M62   ASC
07/17  William Friend                   M39  UC12
07/17  Cheryl M Gettelfinger            F61  INDY
07/17  Megan K Peterson                 F35  PMST
07/17  Paula M Texel                    F48   SPM
07/18  Jennifer A Balevic               F54  UC25
07/18  Julie A Colbert                  F52  CMAQ
07/18  Jeffrey W Morrison               M63   CMS
07/18  Peter K Shireman                 M60  MICH
07/19  David Watterson                  M60  TPIT
07/19  Mark White                       M55  TSUN
07/20  Rich Bernstein                   M72  AGUA
07/20  Sara Levine                      F60  UC09
07/20  Nadia Louhichi                   F37   SNM
07/20  David Thomas                     M58   CTS
07/21  Jeanette Cavano                  F51  UC38
07/21  Theodore Collins                 M55  ARIZ
07/21  Andy Klenzak                     M52  GAJA
07/21  Eric R Materniak                 M27  BERK
07/21  Robin M Mills                    F56   MAM
07/21  Maura Twomey                     F62   NEM
07/21  Linda Visser                     F48  COOG
07/22  Eugene Lin                       M48  VALM
07/23  Kelly T Carlin                   M56  HUMM
07/23  Catherine Maloney Falicon        F68   RBY
07/23  Paula K Pardy                    F50  PMST
07/23  Diane R Sabatier                 F62  MMAC
07/23  Bob Welchlin                     M61  MOVY
07/24  Gregory B Cook                   M56  NCMS
07/24  Gregory M Danner                 M37  FAIR
07/24  Merry B Finch                    F64  KONA
07/24  Patrick B Mc Ginley              M55  ROSE
07/24  Chris Smelt                      M55  NOVA
07/25  Mary Andersen                    F59  UC16
07/25  Steve B Crowfoot                 M56  PALM
07/25  Bruce E Morey                    M61  MICH
07/25  Sumner H Williams                M39  OREG
07/26  Stacy L Fox                      F55   RAY
07/26  Michael E Pawloski               M61   FMT
07/27  Mike E Berney                    M62   RHM
07/27  Glen Osborne                     M54  SMAC
07/27  Peter P Shearer                  M58  NCMS
07/27  Robert Singer                    M69  ADMS
07/28  Heather T Gold                   F48  CONN
07/28  Barney Heller                    M64  1776
07/28  Adam Jackson                     M31  ENSW
07/28  Christopher A Lilienkamp         M56  INDY
07/28  Jay Miller                       M58  GRSC
07/28  C.J. Rushman                     M47   SKY
07/28  Vickey L Weir                    F67   MVM
07/29  Jennifer Brakeman                F48   MAM
07/29  Lisa M Parchment                 F59  OLD1
07/30  Matthew H Bickley                M57  TMAS
07/30  Cynthia J Myer                   F65    O2
07/30  Kelly H Stynes                   F47   WCM
07/31  Lisa L Brown                     F56   ZAM
07/31  Laurie S Ellis                   F55   NEM
07/31  Katie J Lanius                   F37  IAMA
07/31  Stanley H Lee                    M62  KONA
07/31  Duff Murphy                      M64   CTM
07/31  Mary M Pohlmann                  F73  SLAM
07/31  Bryan T Richardson               M62  1776
07/31  Catherine W Taylor               F55   WCM
07/31  Richard J Wallace                M71   GSM
08/01  Nathaniel Berenstein-Cervera     M39  ROSE
08/01  Elaine Krugman                   F56  GAJA
08/01  Robert H Lantz                   M67   DAM
08/02  Daniel L DeWeerdt                M51  WMAC
08/02  John M Keen                      M55  COOG
08/02  Ann H Sykes                      F64  GAJA
08/03  David L Clark                    M61  WMAC
08/03  Lisa K Kuwahara                  F55  UTAH
08/03  Diana C Sosnowski                F51  1776
08/03  Merin L Troutman                 F45  UC05
08/04  Joe D Hutto                      M67  GAJA
08/04  Patrick D Martin                 M41   ABM
08/04  Cheryl R Pulver                  F48  FWYS
08/06  Wendy E Hoffman                  F56   PSM
08/06  Chris C Nelson                   M47  VMST
08/06  Tom Toomey                       M57   CMS
08/07  Nicole Bott                      F33  MOST
08/07  James S Burden                   M61   NEM
08/07  Tommy Livingston                 M51   MMA
08/07  Elise J Mahoney                  F34  OREG
08/07  Becky K Voight                   F53  DASC
08/08  Steven R Erickson                M61  MICH
08/08  Cathy W Jones                    F47  GAJA
08/08  Laura L Kueny                    F56  HOPK
08/08  Sue Perryman                     F74  NCMS
08/08  Dave Welch                       M62   NEM
08/09  Sara Bopp                        F54    GS
08/09  Marie Marston                    F60  UC33
08/09  Christopher C Nolte              M61   CMS
08/09  Arun S Rao                       M47   PAA
08/09  Brian K Stack                    M67   MAM
08/10  Judy W Bracken                   F61   TVM
08/10  Floyd M Fisk                     M66  SAWS
08/10  Tesla E Profumo                  F41  CRUZ
08/10  William R Salisbury              M59   LOM
08/10  Johnny Van Velthuyzen            M39   PSM
08/11  Lee Francis                      M57    IM
08/11  Mark J Marshfield                M60  O*H*
08/12  Jason Murray                     M43   SKY
08/13  Wes Edwards                      M65  OREG
08/13  Maureen Helm                     F38  NITR
08/13  Tom Hinshaw                      M64   SBM
08/14  James T Breen                    M57  GAJA
08/14  Curtis Miller                    M58   GSM
08/15  Berke Cetinoneri                 M34  LAMV
08/15  Alison S Meehan                  F47  HACM
08/15  Ericka L Richards                F40   WCM
08/16  Mark A Usher                     M65  SRQM
08/17  Marcia Anziano                   F73   OPA
08/17  Tara N Dolan                     F45  KMAN
08/17  Linda A Harrell                  F60   WCM
08/17  Matthew G Rielly                 M63  AKMS
08/17  Melanie B Sellers                F66  OLD1
08/18  Steven B Eisner                  M66  1776
08/18  Sarah Hromada                    F57  MINN
08/18  Richard S Nowakowski             M68  UC14
08/18  Ashley M Pertsemlidis            F47  SCYM
08/18  Carol Ritchie                    F60  NMMS
08/18  Fang Schmitz                     F46  BERK
08/19  Jim Amick                        M57  RIDG
08/19  Joseph C Benacci                 M56  MINN
08/19  Beth H Eggimann                  F57   NEM
08/19  Susan J Flanders                 F56  UC08
08/19  Michael E Reed                   M63   LIB
08/19  Leigh G Segal                    F53   JAM
08/20  David M Garza                    M51  RICE
08/20  John R Horst                     M34  AKMS
08/20  Christopher S Landry             M63   NEM
08/20  Jenny Rood                       F33   NEM
08/21  Kathleen Pelczynski              F33  NCMS
08/21  Debra S Penney                   F61  UTAH
08/21  Benjamin A Reed                  M43  TFAM
08/22  Sarah M Chinn                    F34   MAM
08/22  Betsy L Goode                    F59  VMST
08/22  Meg Omainsky                     F49  CRUZ
08/22  Sandra P Seddon                  F64  BERK
08/23  James A Allen                    M55  BCTM
08/23  Jerrilynn Bayless                F56   THT
08/23  Cheryl M Harms                   F67  TCAM
08/23  Laura E Humphrey                 F44   SKY
08/23  Kirk Nelson                      M48   PSM
08/23  Mary Anne Royle                  F66  OREG
08/24  Stephan S Jones                  M62   CSI
08/24  Richard N Miller                 M64  NCMS
08/24  Daniel R Slick                   M70  WMAC
08/24  Christina M Toth                 F38  WMST
08/25  Sarah Iepson                     F40  UC08
08/25  Deborah Lewis                    F50  UC12
08/25  Katie Melmer                     F49  MINN
08/25  Todd W Miller                    M55  HOPK
08/25  Mimi H Ward                      F60   SKY
08/26  George A Miller                  M44   FFC
08/26  Michele S Pollio                 F54  UC08
08/26  Christopher T Sheean             M52    IM
08/27  Kari Kennedy                     F50   MMC
08/27  Marie P Lyons                    F51  MTRC
08/27  Karen A MacKenzie                F45    IM
08/27  Mia Micale                       F51  LTMM
08/27  Kristin E Norwood                F34   MVM
08/27  Jim Peal                         M53  VMST
08/27  Todd Schaper                     M55  BERK
08/27  Michael K Scott                  M58  UC05
08/27  Paul Shepard                     M68  ARKM
08/28  Jenni Hoff                       F42  UC41
08/28  Paton M McClung                  M49  WIND
08/28  Chad J Mirt                      M45   L4S
08/29  Jeff M Bailey                    M51  MICH
08/29  Kirsten R Halbrook               F50   MAM
08/29  Thomas MacNabb                   M53  SCYM
08/29  Alice W Phillips                 F53  POWM
08/29  Steve Reynolds                   M60   DAM
08/29  Nancie Rodriguez                 F57   CTM
08/29  Leslie Schueckler                F63   MOB
08/29  Susan Walczak                    F40  UC32
08/30  Catherine R Laramie              F61   NEM
08/30  Brigitte Otto                    F63  OMAH
08/30  Conner P Pauly                   M21  FWYS
08/30  Amy Rolnick                      F55  MESC
08/31  Michael J Gemelli                M48   BSC
08/31  Jeff Holmes                      M49   NEM
08/31  Michael P Jones                  M58   PSM
08/31  Condit Lotz                      F70  GAJA
08/31  Rita M Mt Joy                    F76  GFDM
08/31  James S Thornton                 M66  1776
08/31  Clifton P Titcomb                M67  FWYS
09/01  Roberta A Brown                  F54  COLU
09/01  Eileen J Kim                     F26  SLOM
09/02  Heather Offenberg                F55  COLU
09/03  Alan M Albert                    M62   SYL
09/03  Robert Gatto                     M55  BERK
09/03  Duane V Grassell                 M61  O*H*
09/03  Dawn J Lawrie                    F43   SNM
09/03  Pamela S Wood                    F48   L4S
09/04  Jim A Alkire                     M60  DAMM
09/04  David T Hayes                    M64  SCAL
09/04  Lisa A Mische-Lawson             F47  MOVY
09/05  Jose C De Souza                  M56  KATS
09/06  Joanne L Barker                  F54   NEM
09/06  Richard D Carlson                M65   GSM
09/06  Terry L Koopman                  M62  OMAH
09/06  Amrita Nain                      F43  UC40
09/06  Todd Narter                      M54  TEME
09/06  Amy B Wells                      F46   MTM
09/06  Yehoshua A Zohar                 M64  UC06
09/07  Beth Maloney                     F68  BERK
09/07  John A Ramos                     M60  MYST
09/07  Jeff Weller                      M58  NCMS
09/08  Linda G Kelsey                   F62  CLOV
09/08  Lo D Knapp                       F64  UTAH
09/08  Ann K Marshfield                 F60  O*H*
09/08  Thia Smith                       F52  UC42
09/09  Anna W Beelaert                  F44   CMS
09/09  Rob Birdwell                     M53  OREG
09/09  Suzanne B Pasztor                F54  HUMM
09/09  Amy Wolfe                        F48   PSM
09/10  Rebecca D Bryan                  F45   CMS
09/10  Laura A Worden                   F61  OREG
09/12  Robert M Barela                  M61  MACA
09/12  Peter DeWitt                     M67  VALM
09/13  Leslie J Brown                   F60   PSM
09/13  James Carl D'Amour               M57  MICH
09/13  Jim Jennings                     M49  MICH
09/13  James R Underbrink               M58   PSM
09/14  Paul S Hinders                   M68  OHSP
09/14  Andrew M Hitchings               M54   SAC
09/15  Mark E Alexander                 M60   NEM
09/15  Jeff Eastman                     M61    IM
09/15  Sean Ware                        M48    IM
09/16  Stephen Bird                     M45  UC40
09/16  Steven T Erickson                M47   PSP
09/16  Phyllis Ho                       F57  METR
09/16  Bret M McMillan                  M51   MVM
09/16  Anne-France A Saillot            F56  SDSM
09/17  Jo-Ann Elo                       F57  SYSM
09/17  Michael S Gordon                 M54   SMM
09/17  Michele D Ignoffo                F49  CRUZ
09/17  Mahlon P Poche                   M54   SMS
09/17  Ann K Steketee                   F54  UC12
09/18  David S Gregory                  M54  PCAT
09/18  Paul J Worwa                     M61  ISMT
09/19  Anna B Daggett                   F23  OREG
09/19  Thomas J Patterson               M41  1776
09/19  Camille M Tan                    F38    IM
09/20  Stuart J Arceneaux               M52  UC39
09/20  Joel Lauritzen                   M36   THT
09/21  Bill Baird                       M59  CVMM
09/21  Kathy M Francis                  F59   CMS
09/21  Andrea M Hunt                    F70   PSM
09/21  Muriel Lancaster                 F57 WCYGF
09/21  Barbara A Simanek                F67  UC11
09/22  Marlene Becker                   F54   L4S
09/24  Mark Amara                       M68  UC35
09/24  Alan T Arnholt                   M55  NCMS
09/24  Katherine A Canales              F56  AAAA
09/24  Shari Del Favero                 F56  UC04
09/24  Michael Hillegonds               M62   ELG
09/24  Angela L Kozlowski               F54  COLU
09/24  Tom Sartorio                     M52  BERK
09/25  Thomas E Burt                    M39   NEM
09/26  George Humbert                   M50  ANCM
09/26  Jim Matysek                      M59  SYSM
09/26  Cheryl A Morgen                  F49  OREG
09/26  Ben C Palmer                     M38  SLOM
09/26  Lisa C Whitaker                  F54  DLMA
09/26  Bernhard P Yutesler              M45  COLU
09/27  Jeffrey M Donovan                M43    O2
09/27  David Reeder                     M48  MINN
09/28  Dennis Auckley                   M54  O*H*
09/28  Barbara A Belt                   F63   PSM
09/28  Dan Borton                       M50  ROSE
09/28  Thomas J Williams                M57   MCM
09/29  Dianne L Cobb                    F63  TIDE
09/29  Gordy Kaufmann                   M52  HOPK
09/29  Wendy A Muller                   F62  UC20
09/30  Therese M Gigliotti              F55  ADMS
09/30  Jeffrey H Roddin                 M49  ANCM
10/01  Denise Berro                     F58  UC38
10/01  Dorothy R Debolt                 F57   SFY
10/01  Paul J Kiell                     M88  SCYM
10/01  Janice Kregor                    F62   SKY
10/01  Rob Schiller                     M67   NEM
10/03  Hugh A Brown                     M68  UC15
10/03  August R Fern                    F44   BAM
10/03  William H Fleming                M69  GPAC
10/03  Paul A Funk                      M56  UC42
10/03  Bob Hoxsie                       M60  KONA
10/03  Tim M Murphy                     M50  TULS
10/03  Sara E Smith                     F41  COLU
10/04  Michael D Bergquist              M62  SYSM
10/04  Mary Anne M Janish               F78  SWYM
10/04  Susan I Paris                    F72  O*H*
10/04  Wendy Polidori                   F49   PSM
10/04  Robert E Young                   M61  UC38
10/05  Harvey F Hill                    M64  TIDE
10/05  Catherine Lee                    F63  UC38
10/05  Laura M Leventhal                F61  UC17
10/05  Steven E Moore                   M46  NCMS
10/05  Lydia B Tiede                    F53  COOG
10/05  Stacie G Widdifield              F65  ARIZ
10/06  Wendy I Enderle                  F41   SMS
10/06  Kristina L Rebert                F55  YWMA
10/06  Stephen S Wright                 M60  TXLA
10/07  Joel Schwartz                    M75  UC50
10/08  Carolynn Foley                   F75   PBM
10/08  Andrew G Grimm                   M58  UC18
10/08  Michael Lambright                M30  DCAC
10/08  Dani M Moffit                    F50  UC59
10/08  Joseph C Murray                  M59  NTXL
10/09  Richard Adcock                   M63   PSM
10/09  Kristin W Henderson              F58  NTXL
10/09  Francesca Mancuso                F59   GSM
10/09  Beverly J Montrella              F72   MVN
10/09  Suzy M Morgan                    F53   L4S
10/09  Chris K Paolini                  M55  CSMT
10/10  David R Buettner                 M64  UC22
10/10  Jennifer L Gruenewald            F54  WMAC
10/10  James R Jensen                   M57  TPIT
10/10  Marc D Mancinelli                M39  SJAC
10/10  Paula C Nettleship               F51  SHAM
10/10  Aileen E Vogel                   F66   ELG
10/11  Heather M Melrose                F45  HIMA
10/11  Joe Steiner                      M55  COOG
10/12  Abee L Boyles                    F42  NCMS
10/12  Craig Current                    M54  GAJA
10/12  Kevin T Hoffman                  M62  CONN
10/12  Katherine Kaiser                 F27  MINN
10/12  John B Keady                     M54   MAM
10/12  Deborah J Pederson               F61  MOST
10/12  Bruce E Schroeder                M66  SUSA
10/12  Steven L Unruh                   M52  NITR
10/12  Bruce B Wyman                    M65  MICH
10/13  Christy M Buchanan               F58  NCMS
10/13  Spence Culpepper                 M48   WCM
10/13  Gus I Robledo                    M60  WMAC
10/15  John R Berger                    M72   AAA
10/15  Charles H Dean                   M52   SPM
10/15  Brian F Foust                    M69  MICH
10/15  Laurie A Gardiner                F54   WCM
10/15  Marci Goldberg                   F34   L4S
10/16  James A Culp                     M61  WMAC
10/16  Cynthia L De La Cruz             F59  UC33
10/16  Rebecca T Latimer                F36  VMST
10/17  Joanne Murphey                   F54  SSSM
10/17  Larry Vesely                     M67   RAA
10/18  Alexander M Aceino               M27   GRA
10/18  Timothy E Gardner                M56    WM
10/18  Alison Moore                     F48  NTXL
10/19  Joel R Kostyrka                  M57   CMS
10/19  Britta O'Leary                   F34   AWJ
10/19  Faith Waters                     F61  UC38
10/20  Mary Jo Driscoll                 F52  WMAC
10/20  Robert K Gordon                  M60  WMNS
10/20  Aaron R Kelson                   M58  NORT
10/20  Larry A Kraft                    M52  MINN
10/20  Deborah Nunnallee                F62  WMST
10/20  Julie M West                     F51  FAIR
10/21  Kathryn Kelly                    F69   GSM
10/22  Lucia Panini                     F50  ECYM
10/22  Karl Shires                      M57  HAFL
10/22  Cynthia S Trevisan               F53  CMAM
10/23  John P O'Bryan                   M53  LYON
10/23  Robert L Unger                   M61  SEAW
10/23  Karen J Urevig                   F50  MINN
10/24  Jeffrey M Citron                 M63  UC38
10/24  Deirdre E Omara                  F48  BERK
10/24  Jeremy J Romaine                 M42  CTSM
10/25  Monica H Borchers                F58   DAS
10/25  Christine Hirsch                 F49  OREG
10/26  Claudia Andrews                  F62  OREG
10/26  Rick W Lindblom                  M58  MINN
10/26  Steve Lisle                      M52  ARKM
10/26  Sharon L Ottman                  F50  ARIZ
10/26  Richard A Stauffer               M63  SRVA
10/27  Cheryl E Abel                    F49  HAYS
10/27  Jack M Fritts                    M68  IAMA
10/27  Robert Liotta                    M67  PSCM
10/29  Tom Barton                       M62  NTXL
10/29  Chris Donnermeyer                M42  OREG
10/29  William M Duong                  M29  FCST
10/29  Mary Ann Peterson                F58  VMST
10/30  Aimee Bennett                    F62   CMS
10/30  Bob E Couch                      M71 SHARK
10/30  Linda Fox                        F55  OREG
10/30  Susan Gorman                     F52  UC38
10/30  Amy B Hearst                     F47  MOVY
10/30  John W Sheppard                  M71   GSM
10/30  Lisa M Simpson                   F54  SDSM
10/30  Richard L St Peters              M75  UC03
10/30  Eric C Vorst                     M47  UC22
10/31  Julie R Brotzen                  F59  AMBU
10/31  Priscilla M Brunella             F58   LVM
10/31  Colleen A Fredrickson            F53  OMAH
10/31  Rich Katz                        M49  CVMM
10/31  Ryan D Provencher                M44  UC26
10/31  Harm-Jan Steenhuis               M51   WST
11/02  Eric Carter                      M44  NAST
11/02  Jim N Jacobi                     M51  PCAT
11/02  Andy S Kroupa                    M49  YCFM
11/03  Steven T Hammond                 M61  O*H*
11/03  Mary E Ho                        F43  CVMM
11/03  Morton F Wolf                    M70  UC06
11/03  Ilse Wolfe                       F54   GSM
11/04  Lisa W Frazier                   F58  VACA
11/05  Jerry M Audiat                   M72  SFGG
11/05  Russ Gill                        M71  SYSM
11/06  Jeff Geist                       M56  SAWS
11/06  Ron T Krier                      M72    IM
11/06  Karen L Olson                    F63   DAM
11/07  Elizabeth H Boscacci             F62   SBM
11/08  Mary C Dasso                     F56   L4S
11/08  Kevin M Eder                     M48   DOC
11/09  Mona A Canaday                   F62  TULS
11/09  Ellen B Drake                    F26   STG
11/09  Douglas K Moore                  M63   SBM
11/09  Lee A Porisch                    M63  MOST
11/09  Leslie R Wyatt                   F30  PCAT
11/10  Amee Gibson                      F33   YGF
11/10  Liz A Huelsman                   F56   UAR
11/10  Mark Kelly                       M63  UH20
11/10  Sarah Kucenas                    F39  VMST
11/10  Colette M Lanier                 F60  RICE
11/10  Kelly MacNeil                    F36  OREG
11/11  Elizabeth W Porter               F53  O*H*
11/12  Kathy Eckert-Mason               F61  OREG
11/12  Christina M Fox                  F58  OREG
11/12  David P Tempest                  M68   PSM
11/13  Paul Arsenault                   M57   NEM
11/13  John S Brenner                   M50  UC08
11/14  Debby J Lazzar                   F66  HUMM
11/14  Jennifer Polello                 F47    KM

Please select a milestone achievement level to view:



Sponsor #42Sponsor #56Sponsor #29Sponsor #61Sponsor #58
Sponsor #62Sponsor #36Sponsor #14Sponsor #60Sponsor #25
Sponsor #59Sponsor #43Sponsor #49Sponsor #52Sponsor #13Sponsor #20Sponsor #41