2017 Go The Distance Reports

Swimmers who have achieved the 365.25 miles (average mile a day) milestone (509):

Date   Swimmer                          Age  Club
02/12  John Kuzmkowski                  M63  ALMT
02/15  Doug Allen                       M58  WMST
03/09  Chris C Greene                   M55  GAJA
03/18  Pat Eddy                         M61  GAJA
03/24  Sandra E Frimerman-Bergquist     F34  HOPK
04/01  Brian J McLaughlin               M62   NEM
04/01  Michael W Rourke                 M26  UC43
04/11  Carol L Schemanske               F64  MICH
04/12  Harriet M Wall                   F75  MICH
04/14  Dana M Goduto                    F53  ARIZ
04/17  Melodee A Nugent                 F50  WMAC
04/17  Thomas L Schwartz                M57  SYSM
04/22  Ellen M Reynolds                 F53  SAWS
04/23  Patricia J Funk                  F67   GSC
04/23  James L Purdie                   M65   NAM
04/24  Pam McClure                      F54  GAJA
04/25  Andy Seretan                     M64  UC33
04/27  Andrew F Schaefer                M34  BUMS
04/27  Don Tatzin                       M65   OAK
04/30  Charlotte J Brynn                F51   NEM
04/30  Steffan B Sarkin                 M57  ARKM
05/05  James Ryan                       M65   GSM
05/08  Dick Warren                      M70   TOC
05/08  John V Zeigler                   M72  GAJA
05/11  Eve G Maidenberg                 F41   MAM
05/12  Chuck Beatty                     M58  O*H*
05/13  Anne E Fitzsimmons               F55  ARIZ
05/15  Melissa K Massey                 F36  GAJA
05/16  Chip Glidden                     M67  MOVY
05/20  Timothy J Martin                 M52   CTM
05/21  Shirley A Loftus-Charley         F66  VMST
05/25  Suzy Jajewski                    F42  OREG
05/25  William W Reeves                 M64  SALT
05/27  Sandra L Carosi                  F51   GSM
05/29  Kent M Price                     M79  STAN
06/01  Judy F Caves                     F57  SHAM
06/02  Marianne Countryman              F53  GAJA
06/04  Joan P Craffey                   F64   PBM
06/05  Ron Emhoff                       M62  UC38
06/05  Christina Hitchcock              F35  SFTL
06/05  Polly F Upshaw                   F60   WCM
06/06  Kurt F Dickson                   M50   GRA
06/06  Utley Noble                      M54  UC15
06/06  Maura Twomey                     F61   NEM
06/07  Matthew F Bronson                M52    KM
06/07  Patricia D Knowles               F46  CRUZ
06/08  Charles R Herrick                M57  CONN
06/08  William L Specht                 M59   SPM
06/09  Maribeth A Wood                  F39  1776
06/10  Mike Casper                      M75  GSMS
06/12  Joe Aumiller                     M60  MICH
06/12  Sue K Frehse                     F47  SLOW
06/13  Julia A Scales                   F51  DRMS
06/14  Barbara A McNulty                F60  FACT
06/14  Carl W Rieger                    M61  UC33
06/15  Caprice A Dittmar                F54  MRCM
06/15  Janine Serell                    F56  PALM
06/16  Suzanne M Heim-Bowen             F59   WCM
06/16  Stephen T Rouch                  M37  INDY
06/17  Abigail A Fairman                F40  REDT
06/17  Sharessa A Gutierrez             F37  OMAH
06/17  Darcy H LaFountain               F62   PBM
06/17  Steven M Minaglia                M44   UHM
06/17  James L Proffitt                 M52  OREG
06/18  Lynn Ascione                     F50  BERK
06/18  John Copeland                    M36  UC21
06/20  Jamie A Phillips                 F32  COWS
06/21  Kimberly A Plewa                 F34  BERK
06/22  Ingrid Bon                       F47   PBM
06/22  Heidi L Loecke                   F46  MOVY
06/26  Karlene Denby                    F64  COOG
06/26  Sue Phillips                     F53  OREG
06/27  Randy J Schlichting              M52  MINN
06/27  Nancy M Tunstall                 F55   NEM
06/28  Larry Marshall                   M66  MICH
06/28  David D Smith                    M63  COPM
06/29  James M Carty                    M57  UC40
06/29  Bob B Upshaw                     M68   WCM
06/30  Julie Newton                     F35  UC38
06/30  Sharill L Prey-Luedtke           F53  LMAO
06/30  Liz Uribe                        F30  IAMA
06/30  Paula J Yankauskas               F63   NEM
07/01  Kathryn Froehlich                F55    IM
07/01  John J Goode                     M50   MVM
07/01  David Milburn                    M56  MATT
07/01  Kathleen Pelczynski              F32  NCMS
07/01  Michele L Walters                F42  UC10
07/02  Bob Burrow                       M54   NEM
07/03  Richard C Callaghan              M55  BERK
07/03  Anicia Criscione                 F44  OREG
07/03  David G Matthews                 M54   WCM
07/03  Tom Morrisey                     M54  UC06
07/04  Steve Campbell                   M69  UC32
07/04  Pat Lee                          M46  TCAS
07/04  Cheryl A Murray                  F65  NCMS
07/05  Jack C Lee                       M59  TXLA
07/05  Tracy N Sellard                  F53  CCAC
07/06  Allison L Jinks                  F34  PCST
07/06  Andreas K Seibt                  M59    IM
07/07  Dennis Bennett                   M51  IAMA
07/07  Karen L Einsidler                F61  AGUA
07/07  Cathy Harrington                 F60   WCM
07/07  Stephen P Stedry                 M66  ROSE
07/08  Roberta F Green                  F62   WVM
07/09  Dongho Choi                      M52   JAM
07/09  Sara E Holman                    F31   CMS
07/09  Lexie Kelly                      F31  NOVA
07/09  Pete Pultz                       M54  MICH
07/10  Jodi L Barrish                   F46   JAM
07/11  Richard S Bober                  M66  NCMS
07/11  Stacey E Ellison                 F52  NUTS
07/12  Cheryl A Daly                    F45  MESC
07/12  Maddie Diedo                     F59  MICH
07/12  James N Hoke                     M31  DMST
07/12  James M Wetzel                   M60  VMST
07/13  Deanna L Johnson                 F61   DAM
07/14  Margaret C Haskins               F59   NEM
07/14  Jim Mc Conica                    M67   VCM
07/14  Janet K Renner                   F56  MELO
07/14  Jim Sauer                        M60  TXLA
07/15  Jennifer L Bauman                F45  BERK
07/15  Paul A Grecco                    M56  GMUP
07/16  Mo Siegel                        M66  UC06
07/16  Michael R Thomas                 M25  UC38
07/17  Brooke J Bowman                  F50   SPM
07/17  Mary E Holman                    F31   CMS
07/18  Rick Gould                       M49  STAN
07/18  Malena B Hankins                 F44   AWJ
07/19  Ann S Wilson                     F42  CRUZ
07/21  Dana Page                        F56  UC10
07/24  Serafina Sumargo                 F37  CONN
07/25  Christopher E Gibson             M61   PAA
07/25  Clyde K Mann                     M56   MVM
07/26  Todd Marshall                    M52   THT
07/26  Ken Niemi                        M62   GSM
07/27  Jason A Campbell                 M44  O*H*
07/27  Paul (Tank) F McNamara           M54  OREG
07/27  Hope Mao Oehler                  F51  MARY
07/28  Nathan Ascher                    M46  SDSM
07/28  Janice Burton                    F54  FSUM
07/28  Melinda J Menzer                 F48  UC55
07/28  Mary Anne Savage                 F57  TPIT
07/29  Tom Hintz                        M51   THT
07/29  Debra L Orringer                 F45  T2NM
07/29  Ranie C Pearce                   F57  SERC
07/29  Sian Pearson                     F27   MVN
07/29  Andrew H Peppercorn              M40  OHSP
07/29  Caitlyn A Ramsey                 F49  UC10
07/30  Gayla F Chalmers                 F52  GAJA
07/30  John F Kelly                     M54  WMSC
07/30  David A Radcliff                 M83  OREG
07/31  Karina R Garcia                  F31   VCM
07/31  Heather Hagadorn                 F52  COLO
07/31  Bill Ireland                     M58  SCAQ
07/31  Eyad Karadsheh                   M41   XCL
07/31  Rich Katz                        M48  CVMM
07/31  Sally J Marshall                 F68  MTRC
07/31  Jim H Pogue                      M57  MICH
07/31  Adam Trexler                     M39  OREG
08/01  Alex Goldstein                   M49   PSM
08/01  Victoria J Montgomery            F57  CHOP
08/02  Jane E Cheney                    F56   NEM
08/04  Olympia Fiedler Lord             F52  BERK
08/04  James B Levison                  M66  RINC
08/05  Thomas J Patterson               M40  1776
08/07  Michael J Conlan                 M61   JAM
08/07  Bruce D Friedman                 M65  BGWM
08/07  Kristi D Lee                     F42  SAWS
08/08  Heather A Roka                   F31  SWIM
08/09  Paul R Merritt                   M77  HFST
08/09  Lee A Porisch                    M62  MOST
08/09  Jill S Robertson                 F54  UC33
08/09  Spencer L Schneider              M57  UC06
08/09  Michelle A Toner                 F37  HOLY
08/10  Kevin W Drake                    M61  HIMA
08/11  Nancy S Chennell                 F62   OSS
08/11  Rob Craven                       M52   MAM
08/11  James M Green                    M73  NCMS
08/11  Thomas B Herrick                 M58  MOVY
08/11  Kevin Waterson                   M38   DAM
08/12  Ed M Coates                      M51  TXLA
08/12  Kathy L Garnier                  F57   CMS
08/12  KENT W SMALL                     M61  UCLA
08/13  Patricia S Saint Aubin           F59   NEM
08/14  Maxwell C Adams                  M48  UC08
08/14  Brian Bergford                   M35   CMS
08/14  Charles A Gainer                 M61  UC15
08/14  Robert A Webber                  M61  NIAG
08/15  Mark Belnap                      M48  UTAH
08/16  Robin Batchelor                  F60  NCMS
08/16  Douglas S Easton                 M63  OREG
08/16  Irene S Fisher                   F72  DRMS
08/16  Robert Gatto                     M54  BERK
08/16  Andrew G Grimm                   M57  UC18
08/17  Adam J Frantz                    M37  UC16
08/17  Hal M Ide                        M63  UC40
08/17  Peter D Langham                  M66   GSM
08/18  Katy C Lantz                     F64   DAM
08/18  Bradley Lundblad                 M49  MMAC
08/20  Larry B Krauser                  M64   SCM
08/20  Sam McNair                       M55    SM
08/21  Sandra A Shrader                 F53  MMAC
08/22  Lauren Au Brinkmeyer             F33  CALM
08/22  Keith A McCain                   M52  DAMM
08/23  Barry A Fasbender                M80  OREG
08/23  Peggy Kratz                      F57  MINN
08/23  Kevin S Sullivan                 M57   NEM
08/24  Veronica Flanagan                F40  CRUZ
08/24  Michele S Pollio                 F53  UC08
08/25  Mary Elizabeth Caldwell          F23  NCMS
08/25  John Spicer                      M56   SDS
08/25  Jeff R Tusant                    M46   MMC
08/27  Doug Kopp                        M68   SMS
08/28  Tad Bromfield                    M62  RATS
08/28  Michael B Doyle                  M53  NTXL
08/28  Zahava Lipton                    F31  REDT
08/28  Keone Weigl                      F55  UC04
08/29  Sue-Ellen Booher                 F64   NEM
08/30  Scott P Halliburton              M55  ARKM
08/31  Karen K Zemlin                   F50  HOPK
09/01  Maximiliano C Mehech             M56  SCSC
09/01  Rosemary E Merkel                F34  UC08
09/02  Robert E Breitel                 M50  FINS
09/02  Linda J Simons                   F52   CTM
09/03  Lauren C Grous                   F33  COOG
09/03  Victoria L Rian                  F51  NAST
09/04  Beccah D Rothschild              F44   MAM
09/06  Mary-Jane M Man-Jones            F30   PSM
09/06  Robert B Richardson              M65  OREG
09/07  Paul J Anderson                  M60  TMAS
09/07  Michael Dean                     M56  UC33
09/07  Kathleen Lewis                   F65  TPIT
09/08  Christopher Lisanti              M60  NCMS
09/10  Carol Bossert-Hartman            F57    IM
09/10  David P Traver                   M58   SMM
09/11  Tiffany Ours                     F32  NOLE
09/11  Susan M Ritter                   F60  CSMT
09/11  Stephen P Sponagle               M62  NOVA
09/12  Michael R Bullock                M71   OSS
09/12  Kevin S Shea                     M60  NIAG
09/12  Douglas W Templeton              M63  MICH
09/13  David H Lindsey                  M67  MOVY
09/14  Jennipher M Scoggins             F44  GCPS
09/15  Jo-Ann Berry                     F61   PBM
09/15  Adam D Johnson                   M30  NITR
09/16  Jennifer Downing                 F39   NEM
09/17  Susan L Knight                   F47  MESC
09/17  Renee B McDonough                F54  CVMM
09/17  Pamela T Shepard                 F52  1776
09/17  John B Shumadine                 M50  MESC
09/18  Jinxi Caddel                     F47  OREG
09/18  Kathi S Lucas                    F64   MVM
09/18  Tom Maguire                      M74  GSMS
09/18  Glen Osborne                     M53  SMAC
09/18  Jens Volker                      M52   GSM
09/19  Jacquie Anderson                 F81  KMAN
09/19  Jean M Hofmann                   F60  ARIZ
09/19  Niki F Stokols                   F60  CVMM
09/19  Jeff Wetzel                      M61   ASC
09/20  Mark D Frazier                   M58  VACA
09/21  Christophe M Crombez             M50  TSUN
09/21  Elizabeth A Harrison             F43  OREG
09/21  Rosanna D Sikora                 F62  ADMS
09/24  Paul D Kissinger                 M54  HAFL
09/24  Lynn V Kubasek                   F59  NOVA
09/24  Molly C Nance                    F52  LMAO
09/24  Megan M Tosh                     F32  OREG
09/25  Chris S Bond                     M50   WCM
09/25  Nikki Takarabe                   F51   CTM
09/25  David P Tempest                  M67   PSM
09/25  Jonathan D Wood                  M57  ALEX
09/26  Jill M Wright                    F66  SAWS
09/28  Michael F Boyle                  M66  GERM
09/28  Ramona A Chavez                  F60  TAOS
09/28  Steven C Clancy                  M62  MACA
09/28  Paula M Cunio                    F56  FACT
09/28  JoAnn Fuller                     F75   CAM
09/29  Robert J Barrish                 M49   JAM
09/29  Anna M Catanese                  F51  GAJA
09/29  Michele Intermont                F50  MICH
09/29  Stephanie N Lemmons              F26  GAJA
09/29  Ross G Simmons                   M54  UC44
09/30  Alan Diamond                     M44  ARKM
09/30  Bill Evans                       M67  GCPS
09/30  Sam F Grandinetti                M53  GAJA
10/01  Thomas L Jacob                   M59  ARIZ
10/02  Dale S Dolan                     M46  KMAN
10/02  Heidi Williams                   F48  NCMS
10/03  John K Crane                     M66  HTUB
10/03  Mark A Hartmann                  M51  WMAC
10/03  Pamela Kalas                     F41  UC36
10/04  Cherie D Adkins                  F49  MICH
10/05  Becky Hunnewell                  F37   NEM
10/06  James T Devere                   M45  TCAS
10/06  Jordan A Leahey                  F36    IM
10/06  Steven C Pohnert                 M47   NEM
10/06  Ericka L Richards                F39   WCM
10/06  Mark S Rubacky                   M48  NCMS
10/07  Eric Hatch                       M43   SNM
10/08  Jim Clemmons                     M67  SAWS
10/10  Paul F Bousel                    M64  UC10
10/10  Ivory M Jackson                  M66  UC14
10/10  Cynthia A Needham                F69   NEM
10/11  Donna P Schubkegel               F65   CTS
10/12  Kip Bohachek                     M63  UC17
10/13  Alan K Arnold                    M65  MSSC
10/13  Julie A Colbert                  F51  CMAQ
10/13  Toni S Hecksel                   F51  OREG
10/13  Kelly L Kozar                    F46  UC39
10/14  Michael P Beachler               M66  NCMS
10/14  Mark T Corl                      M58   JAM
10/14  Craig A Fox                      M62  DADS
10/14  Mary E Titcomb                   F64  FWYS
10/16  Ralph Mohr                       M76  OREG
10/17  Jeffrey Connors                  M54  UC07
10/17  Joni L Williamson                F36  NCMS
10/18  Stephen T O'Neill                M60  SUNY
10/18  Marianne Thomas                  F54   CTS
10/19  Stan R LeMaster                  M70  IAMA
10/20  Mike Bennett                     M61  UC28
10/20  Steven L Unruh                   M51  NITR
10/20  Charley C Young                  F30  AGUA
10/21  Martin R Hahm                    M76  PSCM
10/21  Isaac M Silver                   M39  ENSW
10/22  Debra L Butler                   F54  COLO
10/22  David Juchniewicz                M63   GSM
10/22  Stephen J Langendorfer           M67  BUMS
10/22  Charles G Mackall                M82  WFAC
10/23  Arnold Caylor                    M64  ATMS
10/23  Ed V Lane                        M78   WCM
10/23  Matthew G Murphy                 M55   GSM
10/23  Ricardo J Valdivia               M53  GRSC
10/24  Peter J Gerngross                M48  FCST
10/24  Anne Marie Gladding              F49  MICH
10/25  Raymond B Essick                 M58  GOOG
10/25  Larry T Harper                   M63  COLO
10/25  T Dale Jackson                   M56   MVM
10/26  Barbara J Allen                  F62  UC12
10/26  Sarah M Chinn                    F33   MAM
10/26  Melanie T Mumbauer               F65  PSCM
10/26  James N Stambolis                M70   TAM
10/27  Marta A Elliott                  F64  SFGG
10/27  Matt Miller                      M40  OREG
10/27  Patty Smith                      F64  SCAC
10/27  Ginny Trimble                    F33   DAS
10/28  Michael T Hure                   M54  SLOM
10/28  Peter B Turner                   M58  SPCO
10/29  Christopher W Stevens            M56  MARY
10/31  Valerie J Armento                F66  UC38
10/31  Jerrilynn Bayless                F55   THT
10/31  Annie E Ferguson                 F31   PCY
10/31  Bill Lotz                        M68  GAJA
10/31  Doug G McLearn                   M48   L4S
10/31  Bruce W Rollins                  M68  WMST
10/31  Zachary D Unger                  M44  CALM
10/31  Lisa L Watson                    F63  GAJA
11/01  Rich Bernstein                   M71  AGUA
11/01  Peter A Boers                    M54  SYSM
11/01  Kristianne Hinkamp               F58  NTXL
11/01  Heather M Melrose                F44  HIMA
11/02  Sue Jensen                       F57   NEM
11/03  Jack H Sorg                      M61   MVM
11/03  Wendy K VanDeSompele             F51   PSM
11/03  Joseph N Webb                    M61    IM
11/04  Mary A DeLong                    F51   CMS
11/04  Carrie E Stolar                  F50  MINN
11/04  Tom Tanner                       M62  OREG
11/05  Jenny Ferries                    F36   PSM
11/05  Daniel M Ritt                    M63  UC32
11/06  Gary W Kovacs                    M37  MINN
11/06  Glenn Piner                      M48  RMDA
11/06  Diana C Sosnowski                F50  1776
11/07  Jules DeGiulio                   M65  OREG
11/07  Tracy E Knight                   F45  INDY
11/09  Michael J Blatt                  M62   VCM
11/09  Paton M McClung                  M48  WIND
11/10  Betty Dawson                     F66  1776
11/10  Catherine D De Groot-Hedlin      F57  WIND
11/10  Tom Hinshaw                      M63   SBM
11/10  Erin C Moro                      F39  PALM
11/10  William Siderys                  M56  INDY
11/11  Steve B Crowfoot                 M55  PALM
11/11  Suzanne R Dodd                   F56   CTM
11/11  Debbie L Loux                    F59  MACA
11/12  Anne-France A Saillot            F55  SDSM
11/12  Craig A Shaffer                  M71  ARIZ
11/13  Gerry Chojnowski                 M68  SYSM
11/13  Steven M Conover                 M68  COLE
11/13  Reynard J Morrell                M63   NMS
11/13  Eric Mulkey                      M62  TNAQ
11/15  John W Hackett                   M67    IM
11/15  Daniel P O'Kane                  M37  MINN
11/16  Ellen L Lee                      F36   L4S
11/16  Stephen T Washburn               M59  CALM
11/17  James Carl D'Amour               M56  MICH
11/17  Jillian M Silva                  F40   BAC
11/18  James B Kennedy                  M66  CMAM
11/18  Lynda H Przedpelski              F53  BERK
11/18  Phyllis E Quinn                  F62   TOC
11/19  Mark Cox                         M49  SHAM
11/20  Ray Bruce                        M52  MOST
11/20  Richard Correa                   M59  OMAH
11/21  Melanie C Belluomini             F40   DAM
11/22  Daniel H Jenkins                 M73   CAM
11/22  Cynthia J Myer                   F64    O2
11/24  Steven B Eisner                  M65  1776
11/25  Peggy H McDonnell                F62  GOLD
11/26  Stan Cox                         M62  NCMS
11/26  Patrick J Lee                    M37  UC12
11/27  Amy R Rittenhouse                F40  HOPK
11/27  Thomas J Rosinski                M47   CMS
11/27  Matt Truxaw                      M58   FMT
11/28  Sandra P Seddon                  F63  BERK
11/29  Donald D Gornto                  M46  SPCO
11/29  Mollie K Grover                  F36  UMAC
11/30  James (Jay) A Bowditch           M80   PSM
11/30  Bridgette A Hobart               F55  UC07
11/30  Andrew C Maisel                  M61   MVM
11/30  Bryan T Richardson               M61  1776
11/30  Todd R Schwendinger              M37  ARIZ
12/01  Larry S Hartley                  M57  NCMS
12/01  Jim Murphy                       M57   CMS
12/01  Sarah S Sangree                  F60  BERK
12/03  Bob M Perkins                    M55  SWYM
12/04  Vincent C Brockman               M54   SPM
12/04  Heidi Natkin                     F43   AWJ
12/04  Randal Ness                      M55  HOPK
12/05  Sharon Danzger                   F52   GSM
12/05  Sarah Hromada                    F56  MINN
12/05  Linda L Marvin                   F44  INDY
12/05  AnnMarie Morrisseau              F49  T2NM
12/05  Pam Henry Moss                   F55  CONN
12/05  Michelle A Moyer                 F55  RMST
12/06  Lisa A Phillips                  F49   THT
12/07  Morena I Calvo                   F30   PSM
12/07  Audrey L Harbison                F54   THT
12/07  David Whelchel                   M56   LIB
12/08  Chris Esparza                    M58  MMAC
12/10  Mark W Spratt                    M62  INDY
12/11  Patricia M Bond                  F79  SYSM
12/11  Kyle B Deery                     M33  SYSM
12/11  Stan R Marion                    M57  GOLD
12/11  Lisa M Parchment                 F58  OLD1
12/13  Tom Toomey                       M56   CMS
12/13  Denise H Webb                    F56   UHM
12/14  Nathan P Dean                    M42   L4S
12/14  Gina Russell                     F54  UC13
12/14  Lisa M Simpson                   F53  SDSM
12/14  Livia L Zien                     F51   SPM
12/15  Tim B Lundt                      M56  UC32
12/15  Curt D Martin                    M50  DROP
12/16  Ann Berres-Olivotti              F59  WMAC
12/16  Richard G Freeman                M59   MVM
12/16  Richard L St Peters              M74  UC03
12/17  William P Sulik                  M58  UC10
12/18  Kirsten L Derr                   F53   CMS
12/18  Brad Guess                       M48  O*H*
12/18  Mark Haftkowycz                  M50  UC07
12/18  Sarah Iepson                     F39  UC08
12/18  Jeffrey K Magouirk               M56   CMS
12/18  Dale D Sulzle                    M56  HOPK
12/18  Leslie M Westergaard             F74   DAM
12/19  Matthew H Bickley                M56  TMAS
12/19  Cheryl M Gettelfinger            F60  INDY
12/20  Susan Cushman                    F55   LVM
12/20  Mary M Pohlmann                  F72  SLAM
12/20  Chris Smelt                      M54  NOVA
12/21  Casey D Cheung                   M44  TSUN
12/22  Mickey Buono                     M44  GAJA
12/22  Stephen W Justinger              M65  WMAC
12/22  Jeffrey W Morrison               M62   CMS
12/22  Dorothy Mullaney                 F59   NEM
12/22  Benjamin A Reed                  M42  TFAM
12/23  Theodore Collins                 M54  ARIZ
12/23  Rebecca Dodson-Webster           F51  WASC
12/24  Melissa R McCartney              F39  UC50
12/26  Daniel L DeWeerdt                M50  WMAC
12/26  Jean M Gallagher                 F59   OSS
12/26  Rebecca L Jones                  F49  NCMS
12/27  Alana M Aubin                    F27   NEM
12/27  Juliet E Cox                     F49   MAM
12/27  Benjamin M Morse                 M45  MESC
12/27  Sue N Watts                      F63  1776
12/27  Lin Zucconi                      F66  UC38
12/28  Jim Amick                        M56  RIDG
12/28  Andrew Feldman                   M56  CONN
12/28  Cheryl B Hubbard                 F50  COOG
12/28  Ben T Kieffer                    M53  UC40
12/28  Timothy W Murphy                 M48   GTX
12/28  Robert Singer                    M68  ADMS
12/29  Patrick Allender                 M59  OREG
12/29  Sara Bopp                        F53    GS
12/29  Joan E Gamso                     F60  T2NM
12/29  Dale A LeClair                   F48   SPM
12/29  Katie Melmer                     F48  MINN
12/29  Mark White                       M54  TSUN
12/30  Kate Beard-Tisdale               F64  MESC
12/30  Jack Cothren                     M68  BUMS
12/30  Janelle E Miller                 F54  OREG
12/30  Tesla E Profumo                  F40  CRUZ
12/30  Amy Rolnick                      F54  MESC
12/30  Harm-Jan Steenhuis               M50   WST
12/31  Lisa L Brown                     F55   ZAM
12/31  Steven T Erickson                M46   PSP
12/31  Andy Klenzak                     M51  GAJA
12/31  Sara Levine                      F59  UC09
12/31  Kathleen P Mering                F59  WMAC
12/31  Daniel M Moran                   M35   NEM
12/31  Kenneth S Rugh                   M69  MOST

Please select a milestone achievement level to view:



Sponsor #42Sponsor #20Sponsor #59Sponsor #14Sponsor #36
Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #60Sponsor #58Sponsor #13
Sponsor #52Sponsor #49Sponsor #41Sponsor #61Sponsor #62Sponsor #29Sponsor #56