2017 Go The Distance Reports

Swimmers who have achieved the 250 miles milestone (916):

Date   Swimmer                          Age  Club
01/29  John Kuzmkowski                  M63  ALMT
02/01  Doug Allen                       M58  WMST
02/18  Chris C Greene                   M55  GAJA
02/21  Pat Eddy                         M61  GAJA
03/01  Michael W Rourke                 M26  UC43
03/02  Sandra E Frimerman-Bergquist     F34  HOPK
03/02  Brian J McLaughlin               M62   NEM
03/10  Harriet M Wall                   F75  MICH
03/12  Carol L Schemanske               F64  MICH
03/13  Dana M Goduto                    F53  ARIZ
03/16  Pam McClure                      F54  GAJA
03/16  Melodee A Nugent                 F50  WMAC
03/16  Ellen M Reynolds                 F53  SAWS
03/16  Thomas L Schwartz                M57  SYSM
03/20  Andy Seretan                     M64  UC33
03/21  Patricia J Funk                  F67   GSC
03/22  Andrew F Schaefer                M34  BUMS
03/26  James L Purdie                   M65   NAM
03/26  Dick Warren                      M70   TOC
03/27  Eve G Maidenberg                 F41   MAM
03/30  Shirley A Loftus-Charley         F66  VMST
03/30  Pete Pultz                       M54  MICH
03/30  Don Tatzin                       M65   OAK
03/30  John V Zeigler                   M72  GAJA
03/31  Charlotte J Brynn                F51   NEM
03/31  Anne E Fitzsimmons               F55  ARIZ
03/31  Steffan B Sarkin                 M57  ARKM
04/04  Chip Glidden                     M67  MOVY
04/04  James Ryan                       M65   GSM
04/05  Melissa K Massey                 F36  GAJA
04/06  Utley Noble                      M54  UC15
04/06  William W Reeves                 M64  SALT
04/09  Kent M Price                     M79  STAN
04/10  Chuck Beatty                     M58  O*H*
04/13  Suzy Jajewski                    F42  OREG
04/14  Ingrid Bon                       F47   PBM
04/15  Sandra L Carosi                  F51   GSM
04/17  John Copeland                    M36  UC21
04/17  Marianne Countryman              F53  GAJA
04/17  Joan P Craffey                   F64   PBM
04/17  William L Specht                 M59   SPM
04/17  Maribeth A Wood                  F39  1776
04/18  Matthew F Bronson                M52    KM
04/18  Mike Casper                      M75  GSMS
04/18  Patricia D Knowles               F46  CRUZ
04/19  Kurt F Dickson                   M50   GRA
04/20  Sue K Frehse                     F47  SLOW
04/20  Barbara A McNulty                F60  FACT
04/20  Julia A Scales                   F51  DRMS
04/21  Timothy J Martin                 M52   CTM
04/21  Polly F Upshaw                   F60   WCM
04/22  David Milburn                    M56  MATT
04/22  Kimberly A Plewa                 F34  BERK
04/23  Suzanne M Heim-Bowen             F59   WCM
04/23  Heidi L Loecke                   F46  MOVY
04/24  Judy F Caves                     F57  SHAM
04/25  Caprice A Dittmar                F54  MRCM
04/26  James M Carty                    M57  UC40
04/26  Charles R Herrick                M57  CONN
04/26  Maura Twomey                     F61   NEM
04/27  Darcy H LaFountain               F62   PBM
04/27  Larry Marshall                   M66  MICH
04/28  Joe Aumiller                     M60  MICH
04/28  Steven M Minaglia                M44   UHM
04/28  Liz Uribe                        F30  IAMA
04/29  Karlene Denby                    F64  COOG
04/29  Abigail A Fairman                F40  REDT
04/29  Stephen T Rouch                  M37  INDY
04/29  Janine Serell                    F56  PALM
04/30  Lynn Ascione                     F50  BERK
04/30  Richard C Callaghan              M55  BERK
04/30  Lexie Kelly                      F31  NOVA
04/30  Sharill L Prey-Luedtke           F53  LMAO
05/01  Kathleen Pelczynski              F32  NCMS
05/01  Carl W Rieger                    M61  UC33
05/02  Ron Emhoff                       M62  UC38
05/02  James L Proffitt                 M52  OREG
05/02  Randy J Schlichting              M52  MINN
05/03  Steve Campbell                   M69  UC32
05/03  Sharessa A Gutierrez             F37  OMAH
05/03  Deanna L Johnson                 F61   DAM
05/04  Kathryn Froehlich                F55    IM
05/04  John J Goode                     M50   MVM
05/04  Nancy M Tunstall                 F55   NEM
05/05  Richard S Bober                  M66  NCMS
05/05  Paul A Grecco                    M56  GMUP
05/05  Pat Lee                          M46  TCAS
05/05  Bob B Upshaw                     M68   WCM
05/05  Paula J Yankauskas               F63   NEM
05/06  Michael F Boyle                  M66  GERM
05/06  Christina Hitchcock              F35  SFTL
05/07  Jamie A Phillips                 F32  COWS
05/08  Jennifer L Bauman                F45  BERK
05/08  Margaret C Haskins               F59   NEM
05/09  David G Matthews                 M54   WCM
05/09  Tracy N Sellard                  F53  CCAC
05/09  James M Wetzel                   M60  VMST
05/10  Dennis Bennett                   M51  IAMA
05/10  Tom Morrisey                     M54  UC06
05/11  Allison L Jinks                  F34  PCST
05/11  Andreas K Seibt                  M59    IM
05/11  Stephen P Stedry                 M66  ROSE
05/12  Maddie Diedo                     F59  MICH
05/12  Karen L Einsidler                F61  AGUA
05/12  Stacey E Ellison                 F52  NUTS
05/12  Jack C Lee                       M59  TXLA
05/12  Jef Mallett                      M55  MICH
05/12  Sue Phillips                     F53  OREG
05/12  Jim Sauer                        M60  TXLA
05/12  David D Smith                    M63  COPM
05/14  Eyad Karadsheh                   M41   XCL
05/15  Alan K Arnold                    M65  MSSC
05/15  Jason A Campbell                 M44  O*H*
05/15  Cheryl A Daly                    F45  MESC
05/15  Malena B Hankins                 F44   AWJ
05/15  Dana Page                        F56  UC10
05/16  Christopher E Gibson             M61   PAA
05/16  Hope Mao Oehler                  F51  MARY
05/17  Anicia Criscione                 F44  OREG
05/17  Cathy Harrington                 F60   WCM
05/17  James N Hoke                     M31  DMST
05/17  Michael R Thomas                 M25  UC38
05/18  Dongho Choi                      M52   JAM
05/18  Robert Gatto                     M54  BERK
05/18  Cheryl A Murray                  F65  NCMS
05/19  Jodi L Barrish                   F46   JAM
05/19  Jeffrey Connors                  M54  UC07
05/19  Ken Niemi                        M62   GSM
05/20  Bob Burrow                       M54   NEM
05/20  Todd Marshall                    M52   THT
05/20  Jim Mc Conica                    M67   VCM
05/20  Melinda J Menzer                 F48  UC55
05/21  Rick Gould                       M49  STAN
05/21  Andrew H Peppercorn              M40  OHSP
05/22  Kristi D Lee                     F42  SAWS
05/22  Michele L Walters                F42  UC10
05/23  Brooke J Bowman                  F50   SPM
05/23  Mary E Holman                    F31   CMS
05/23  Sara E Holman                    F31   CMS
05/23  Caitlyn A Ramsey                 F49  UC10
05/23  Janet K Renner                   F56  MELO
05/23  Mary Anne Savage                 F57  TPIT
05/23  Ann S Wilson                     F42  CRUZ
05/24  Janice Burton                    F54  FSUM
05/24  Ali R Hall                       F56   SNM
05/25  Robin Batchelor                  F60  NCMS
05/25  Bruce D Friedman                 M65  BGWM
05/25  Paul (Tank) F McNamara           M54  OREG
05/25  Debra L Orringer                 F45  T2NM
05/25  Sian Pearson                     F27   MVN
05/26  John F Kelly                     M54  WMSC
05/27  Roberta F Green                  F62   WVM
05/27  Bill Ireland                     M58  SCAQ
05/27  Victoria J Montgomery            F57  CHOP
05/27  David A Radcliff                 M83  OREG
05/27  Serafina Sumargo                 F37  CONN
05/27  Adam Trexler                     M39  OREG
05/28  Nathan Ascher                    M46  SDSM
05/28  Tom Hintz                        M51   THT
05/28  John Spicer                      M56   SDS
05/29  Alex Goldstein                   M49   PSM
05/29  Katy C Lantz                     F64   DAM
05/29  KENT W SMALL                     M61  UCLA
05/30  Thomas B Herrick                 M58  MOVY
05/31  Nancy S Chennell                 F62   OSS
05/31  Charles A Gainer                 M61  UC15
05/31  Heather Hagadorn                 F52  COLO
05/31  Rich Katz                        M48  CVMM
05/31  Larry B Krauser                  M64   SCM
05/31  Sally J Marshall                 F68  MTRC
05/31  Julie Newton                     F35  UC38
05/31  Jim H Pogue                      M57  MICH
05/31  Karen K Zemlin                   F50  HOPK
06/01  Rob Craven                       M52   MAM
06/01  Kevin W Drake                    M61  HIMA
06/01  Kathy L Garnier                  F57   CMS
06/01  Paul R Merritt                   M77  HFST
06/01  Spencer L Schneider              M57  UC06
06/02  Brian Bergford                   M35   CMS
06/02  Olympia Fiedler Lord             F52  BERK
06/02  James B Levison                  M66  RINC
06/02  David H Lindsey                  M67  MOVY
06/02  Keith A McCain                   M52  DAMM
06/03  Jane E Cheney                    F56   NEM
06/03  Ed M Coates                      M51  TXLA
06/03  Clyde K Mann                     M56   MVM
06/04  Gayla F Chalmers                 F52  GAJA
06/04  Thomas J Patterson               M40  1776
06/04  Michele S Pollio                 F53  UC08
06/04  Mo Siegel                        M66  UC06
06/05  Paula M Cunio                    F56  FACT
06/05  James M Green                    M73  NCMS
06/06  Maxwell C Adams                  M48  UC08
06/06  Irene S Fisher                   F72  DRMS
06/06  Hal M Ide                        M63  UC40
06/06  Lee A Porisch                    M62  MOST
06/06  Jill S Robertson                 F54  UC33
06/07  Jeff R Tusant                    M46   MMC
06/08  Bradley Lundblad                 M49  MMAC
06/08  Linda J Simons                   F52   CTM
06/09  Barry A Fasbender                M80  OREG
06/09  Veronica Flanagan                F40  CRUZ
06/09  Daniel H Jenkins                 M73   CAM
06/09  Patricia S Saint Aubin           F59   NEM
06/10  Ranie C Pearce                   F57  SERC
06/10  Kevin S Shea                     M60  NIAG
06/10  Michelle A Toner                 F37  HOLY
06/11  Michael B Doyle                  M53  NTXL
06/11  Susan L Knight                   F47  MESC
06/11  Sandra A Shrader                 F53  MMAC
06/12  Betty Dawson                     F66  1776
06/12  Douglas S Easton                 M63  OREG
06/12  Peggy Kratz                      F57  MINN
06/12  Peter D Langham                  M66   GSM
06/12  Eric Mulkey                      M62  TNAQ
06/12  Kevin Waterson                   M38   DAM
06/13  Michael J Conlan                 M61   JAM
06/13  Robert B Richardson              M65  OREG
06/15  Mary Elizabeth Caldwell          F23  NCMS
06/16  Paul D Kissinger                 M54  HAFL
06/16  Zahava Lipton                    F31  REDT
06/16  Christopher Lisanti              M60  NCMS
06/17  Tad Bromfield                    M62  RATS
06/17  Michael Dean                     M56  UC33
06/17  Douglas W Templeton              M63  MICH
06/18  Lauren Au Brinkmeyer             F33  CALM
06/18  Kathi S Lucas                    F64   MVM
06/19  Anna M Catanese                  F51  GAJA
06/19  Karina R Garcia                  F31   VCM
06/19  Isaac M Silver                   M39  ENSW
06/20  Elizabeth A Harrison             F43  OREG
06/20  Pamela Kalas                     F41  UC36
06/20  Stephen J Langendorfer           M67  BUMS
06/20  Mary-Jane M Man-Jones            F30   PSM
06/20  Rosemary E Merkel                F34  UC08
06/20  Jim B Near                       M62  PALM
06/20  John B Shumadine                 M50  MESC
06/20  Jens Volker                      M52   GSM
06/20  Robert A Webber                  M61  NIAG
06/21  Paul J Anderson                  M60  TMAS
06/21  Andrew G Grimm                   M57  UC18
06/21  Becky Hunnewell                  F37   NEM
06/21  Tiffany Ours                     F32  NOLE
06/22  Jennifer Downing                 F39   NEM
06/22  Karla E Rees                     F45   MVM
06/22  Jennipher M Scoggins             F44  GCPS
06/23  Mark Belnap                      M48  UTAH
06/23  Ivory M Jackson                  M66  UC14
06/23  Bruce W Rollins                  M68  WMST
06/24  Robert E Breitel                 M50  FINS
06/24  John K Crane                     M66  HTUB
06/24  Kathleen Lewis                   F65  TPIT
06/24  Stephen P Sponagle               M62  NOVA
06/24  David P Traver                   M58   SMM
06/25  Suzanne E Cuda                   F57  MOST
06/25  Adam J Frantz                    M37  UC16
06/25  Jean M Hofmann                   F60  ARIZ
06/25  Beccah D Rothschild              F44   MAM
06/26  Michael P Beachler               M66  NCMS
06/26  Chris S Bond                     M50   WCM
06/26  Carol Bossert-Hartman            F57    IM
06/26  Jinxi Caddel                     F47  OREG
06/26  Keone Weigl                      F55  UC04
06/27  Michael R Bullock                M71   OSS
06/27  Scott P Halliburton              M55  ARKM
06/27  Ericka L Richards                F39   WCM
06/28  Jacquie Anderson                 F81  KMAN
06/28  Jo-Ann Berry                     F61   PBM
06/28  Heather M Melrose                F44  HIMA
06/28  Donna P Schubkegel               F65   CTS
06/29  Cherie D Adkins                  F49  MICH
06/29  Larry S Hartley                  M57  NCMS
06/29  Tom Maguire                      M74  GSMS
06/29  Susan M Ritter                   F60  CSMT
06/29  Niki F Stokols                   F60  CVMM
06/29  Jill M Wright                    F66  SAWS
06/30  Stephen P Chorey                 M54   CMS
06/30  Alan Diamond                     M44  ARKM
06/30  Bill Evans                       M67  GCPS
06/30  JoAnn Fuller                     F75   CAM
06/30  Lauren C Grous                   F33  COOG
06/30  Maximiliano C Mehech             M56  SCSC
06/30  Rosanna D Sikora                 F62  ADMS
07/01  Mark D Frazier                   M58  VACA
07/01  Heather A Roka                   F31  SWIM
07/01  Ross G Simmons                   M54  UC44
07/01  Nikki Takarabe                   F51   CTM
07/01  Jonathan D Wood                  M57  ALEX
07/02  Lynn V Kubasek                   F59  NOVA
07/03  Christophe M Crombez             M50  TSUN
07/03  Chris Esparza                    M58  MMAC
07/03  Doug Kopp                        M68   SMS
07/03  Stephanie N Lemmons              F26  GAJA
07/03  Cynthia A Needham                F69   NEM
07/03  Kay B Simonson                   F56  NIAG
07/03  Kevin S Sullivan                 M57   NEM
07/04  Eric Hatch                       M43   SNM
07/04  Pamela T Shepard                 F52  1776
07/04  Emily VonJentzen                 F34  KATS
07/05  Ramona A Chavez                  F60  TAOS
07/05  Jim Clemmons                     M67  SAWS
07/05  Sam McNair                       M55    SM
07/05  Steven L Unruh                   M51  NITR
07/06  Toni S Hecksel                   F51  OREG
07/07  Ed V Lane                        M78   WCM
07/07  Steven C Pohnert                 M47   NEM
07/08  Nathan R Andrews                 M42  BUMS
07/08  Peter J Gerngross                M48  FCST
07/08  Raul Sambrano Bojorquez          M50   MOB
07/08  Jeff Wetzel                      M61   ASC
07/09  James T Devere                   M45  TCAS
07/09  Michele Intermont                F50  MICH
07/09  James B Kennedy                  M66  CMAM
07/09  Renee B McDonough                F54  CVMM
07/09  Matthew G Murphy                 M55   GSM
07/10  Paul F Bousel                    M64  UC10
07/10  Steven C Clancy                  M62  MACA
07/10  Jordan A Leahey                  F36    IM
07/10  David P Tempest                  M67   PSM
07/10  Wendy K VanDeSompele             F51   PSM
07/11  Ralph Mohr                       M76  OREG
07/12  Sue Jensen                       F57   NEM
07/12  Reynard J Morrell                M63   NMS
07/13  Sandra P Seddon                  F63  BERK
07/13  Charley C Young                  F30  AGUA
07/14  James (Jay) A Bowditch           M80   PSM
07/14  Carrie E Stolar                  F50  MINN
07/14  Mary E Titcomb                   F64  FWYS
07/15  Julie A Colbert                  F51  CMAQ
07/15  Mark A Hartmann                  M51  WMAC
07/15  Kelly L Kozar                    F46  UC39
07/16  Barbara J Allen                  F62  UC12
07/16  David Juchniewicz                M63   GSM
07/17  Stephen T O'Neill                M60  SUNY
07/17  Joseph N Webb                    M61    IM
07/18  Mike Bennett                     M61  UC28
07/18  Arnold Caylor                    M64  ATMS
07/18  Steven B Eisner                  M65  1776
07/18  Adam D Johnson                   M30  NITR
07/19  Stan R LeMaster                  M70  IAMA
07/19  Amanda G Poland                  F30  UC26
07/20  John L Acken                     M47  UC36
07/21  Kip Bohachek                     M63  UC17
07/21  Raymond B Essick                 M58  GOOG
07/21  Michael T Hure                   M54  SLOM
07/21  AnnMarie Morrisseau              F49  T2NM
07/23  Robert J Barrish                 M49   JAM
07/23  Victoria L Rian                  F51  NAST
07/23  Ricardo J Valdivia               M53  GRSC
07/23  Robin Walker                     F62  INDY
07/24  Erin C Moro                      F39  PALM
07/25  Craig A Fox                      M62  DADS
07/25  John W Hackett                   M67    IM
07/25  Paton M McClung                  M48  WIND
07/25  Lisa M Simpson                   F53  SDSM
07/25  James N Stambolis                M70   TAM
07/26  Debra L Butler                   F54  COLO
07/26  Dale S Dolan                     M46  KMAN
07/26  Anne Marie Gladding              F49  MICH
07/26  Tim B Lundt                      M56  UC32
07/26  Matt Miller                      M40  OREG
07/27  Marta A Elliott                  F64  SFGG
07/27  Debbie L Loux                    F59  MACA
07/27  Kathleen Milligan                F30  MACA
07/27  Glen Osborne                     M53  SMAC
07/27  Ginny Trimble                    F33   DAS
07/27  Peter B Turner                   M58  SPCO
07/28  Melanie C Belluomini             F40   DAM
07/28  Rich Bernstein                   M71  AGUA
07/28  Vincent C Brockman               M54   SPM
07/28  Patty Smith                      F64  SCAC
07/28  Zachary D Unger                  M44  CALM
07/28  Stephen T Washburn               M59  CALM
07/29  Jules DeGiulio                   M65  OREG
07/29  Suzanne R Dodd                   F56   CTM
07/29  Rebecca Dodson-Webster           F51  WASC
07/29  Larry T Harper                   M63  COLO
07/29  Tracy E Knight                   F45  INDY
07/29  Charles G Mackall                M82  WFAC
07/29  Mark W Spratt                    M62  INDY
07/29  Joni L Williamson                F36  NCMS
07/30  Steven M Conover                 M68  COLE
07/30  Thomas L Jacob                   M59  ARIZ
07/30  Daniel P O'Kane                  M37  MINN
07/30  Gail F Seelig                    F67  BERK
07/30  Jillian M Silva                  F40   BAC
07/30  Megan M Tosh                     F32  OREG
07/31  Jerrilynn Bayless                F55   THT
07/31  Kyle Bielefeld                   M37  TULS
07/31  Mark T Corl                      M58   JAM
07/31  Annie E Ferguson                 F31   PCY
07/31  Sam F Grandinetti                M53  GAJA
07/31  Bill Lotz                        M68  GAJA
07/31  Bryan T Richardson               M61  1776
07/31  Christopher W Stevens            M56  MARY
07/31  Heidi Williams                   F48  NCMS
08/01  Jim Dobyns                       M55  SDSM
08/01  Jean M Gallagher                 F59   OSS
08/01  Elaina M Moy                     F44  GMUP
08/01  Molly C Nance                    F52  LMAO
08/01  Suzanne F Olczak                 F49   CMS
08/01  Harm-Jan Steenhuis               M50   WST
08/01  Marianne Thomas                  F54   CTS
08/02  Peter A Boers                    M54  SYSM
08/02  Dale A LeClair                   F48   SPM
08/02  Tom Tanner                       M62  OREG
08/03  Kathryn E Vandam                 F32  MINN
08/04  Gerry Chojnowski                 M68  SYSM
08/04  James Carl D'Amour               M56  MICH
08/04  Kirsten L Derr                   F53   CMS
08/04  Audrey L Harbison                F54   THT
08/04  Kristianne Hinkamp               F58  NTXL
08/04  Bob M Perkins                    M55  SWYM
08/04  Benjamin A Reed                  M42  TFAM
08/04  Gina Russell                     F54  UC13
08/04  Diana C Sosnowski                F50  1776
08/05  Melanie T Mumbauer               F65  PSCM
08/05  William Siderys                  M56  INDY
08/06  Mary A DeLong                    F51   CMS
08/06  Phyllis E Quinn                  F62   TOC
08/07  Sarah M Chinn                    F33   MAM
08/07  Rob Copeland                     M61  GAJA
08/07  Glenn Piner                      M48  RMDA
08/08  Bill Elizondo                    M50  FWYS
08/08  Martin R Hahm                    M76  PSCM
08/09  Tom Hinshaw                      M63   SBM
08/09  Andrew C Maisel                  M61   MVM
08/09  Stan R Marion                    M57  GOLD
08/09  Anne-France A Saillot            F55  SDSM
08/10  Michael J Blatt                  M62   VCM
08/10  Gary W Kovacs                    M37  MINN
08/11  Catherine D De Groot-Hedlin      F57  WIND
08/11  Doug G McLearn                   M48   L4S
08/11  Thomas J Rosinski                M47   CMS
08/12  Steve B Crowfoot                 M55  PALM
08/12  Donald D Gornto                  M46  SPCO
08/12  Susan Kirk                       F57  BERK
08/12  Lisa A Phillips                  F49   THT
08/12  Jack H Sorg                      M61   MVM
08/13  Elise J Mahoney                  F33  OREG
08/14  Valerie J Armento                F66  UC38
08/14  Patricia M Bond                  F79  SYSM
08/14  Ray Bruce                        M52  MOST
08/14  Sarah Iepson                     F39  UC08
08/14  Robin M Mills                    F55   MAM
08/14  Dorothy Mullaney                 F59   NEM
08/15  Ellen L Lee                      F36   L4S
08/16  Mark Cox                         M49  SHAM
08/16  Sharon Danzger                   F52   GSM
08/16  Brad Guess                       M48  O*H*
08/16  Patrick J Lee                    M37  UC12
08/16  Lynda H Przedpelski              F53  BERK
08/17  Mark Haftkowycz                  M50  UC07
08/17  T Dale Jackson                   M56   MVM
08/18  Jennifer A Balevic               F53  UC25
08/19  Richard Correa                   M59  OMAH
08/19  Andrew Feldman                   M56  CONN
08/19  Joan E Gamso                     F60  T2NM
08/19  Eric R Materniak                 M26  BERK
08/19  Cynthia J Myer                   F64    O2
08/20  Daniel M Ritt                    M63  UC32
08/20  Paula M Texel                    F47   SPM
08/20  David Whelchel                   M56   LIB
08/21  Robert C Holmes                  M55   SKY
08/21  Peggy H McDonnell                F62  GOLD
08/21  Sarah S Sangree                  F60  BERK
08/21  Richard L St Peters              M74  UC03
08/22  Patrick Allender                 M59  OREG
08/22  Isabelle C Fraser                F79  UC14
08/22  Mollie K Grover                  F36  UMAC
08/23  Fred C Baird                     M69  UTAH
08/23  Susan Cushman                    F55   LVM
08/23  Bruce E Morey                    M60  MICH
08/24  Andy Klenzak                     M51  GAJA
08/24  Curt D Martin                    M50  DROP
08/24  Leslie M Westergaard             F74   DAM
08/24  Livia L Zien                     F51   SPM
08/25  Janice A Dau                     F55   CMS
08/25  Jenny Ferries                    F36   PSM
08/25  Jeffrey K Magouirk               M56   CMS
08/25  Linda L Marvin                   F44  INDY
08/25  Heidi Natkin                     F43   AWJ
08/25  Christopher T Sheean             M51    IM
08/26  Morena I Calvo                   F30   PSM
08/26  Bill S Korey                     M54  GOLD
08/26  Amy R Rittenhouse                F40  HOPK
08/26  Denise H Webb                    F56   UHM
08/27  Phyllis Ho                       F56  METR
08/27  Pam Henry Moss                   F55  CONN
08/27  Michelle A Moyer                 F55  RMST
08/27  Craig A Shaffer                  M71  ARIZ
08/27  William P Sulik                  M58  UC10
08/28  Mickey Buono                     M44  GAJA
08/28  Richard G Freeman                M59   MVM
08/28  Andrea M Hunt                    F69   PSM
08/29  Sue-Ellen Booher                 F64   NEM
08/30  Ann Berres-Olivotti              F59  WMAC
08/30  Matthew H Bickley                M56  TMAS
08/30  Sarah Hromada                    F56  MINN
08/30  Melissa R McCartney              F39  UC50
08/30  Benjamin M Morse                 M45  MESC
08/31  Stan Cox                         M62  NCMS
08/31  Cheryl B Hubbard                 F50  COOG
08/31  Todd R Schwendinger              M37  ARIZ
08/31  Lisa L Watson                    F63  GAJA
09/01  Naomi J Fukutomi                 F59  UC33
09/01  Mark L Rogers                    M52   YGF
09/02  Jane Y Ikeda                     F56  SCYM
09/02  Ben T Kieffer                    M53  UC40
09/02  Mark S Rubacky                   M48  NCMS
09/02  Peter Tsugawa                    M59  MEMO
09/02  Mark White                       M54  TSUN
09/03  Mike E Berney                    M61   RHM
09/03  Reva J Keaton                    F47  MEDM
09/03  William R Salisbury              M58   LOM
09/04  Lisa M Parchment                 F58  OLD1
09/04  Amy A Parratto                   F57  MINN
09/05  Stephen W Justinger              M65  WMAC
09/05  Jeffrey W Morrison               M62   CMS
09/05  Matt Truxaw                      M58   FMT
09/05  Richard J Wallace                M70   GSM
09/06  Nathan P Dean                    M42   L4S
09/06  Laura E Delorey                  F55   NEM
09/06  Stephanie Denison                F47   DAM
09/06  Cheryl M Gettelfinger            F60  INDY
09/06  Rebecca L Jones                  F49  NCMS
09/06  David S Kough                    M54  MINN
09/06  Katie Melmer                     F48  MINN
09/07  Casey D Cheung                   M44  TSUN
09/07  Holly A Donnelly                 F45  ANCM
09/07  Sara Levine                      F59  UC09
09/07  Ann K Marshfield                 F59  O*H*
09/07  Mary M Pohlmann                  F72  SLAM
09/07  Tom Toomey                       M56   CMS
09/08  Steven T Erickson                M46   PSP
09/08  Robert Singer                    M68  ADMS
09/08  Dale D Sulzle                    M56  HOPK
09/09  Berke Cetinoneri                 M33  LAMV
09/09  Michael Ewing                    M51  MINN
09/09  Amy Rolnick                      F54  MESC
09/10  Timothy W Murphy                 M48   GTX
09/10  Leigh G Segal                    F52   JAM
09/11  Alana M Aubin                    F27   NEM
09/11  Sara Bopp                        F53    GS
09/11  Betty Lampe                      F62   SVY
09/11  Ashley M Pertsemlidis            F46  SCYM
09/11  Lin Zucconi                      F66  UC38
09/12  Cindy L Casillas                 F60  CFSC
09/12  Carolynn Foley                   F74   PBM
09/12  Janelle E Miller                 F54  OREG
09/12  Lisa A Mische-Lawson             F46  MOVY
09/12  Jim Murphy                       M57   CMS
09/12  Michael E Reed                   M62   LIB
09/12  Karen J Urevig                   F49  MINN
09/13  Mark Amara                       M67  UC35
09/13  Laurie Wei                       F23  DCTC
09/15  Rene J Clabaugh                  M58  SCSC
09/15  Sherry Keigher                   F65   SBM
09/15  Randal Ness                      M55  HOPK
09/16  John P Harding                   M72  UC05
09/16  Chris Smelt                      M54  NOVA
09/17  Jenni Hoff                       F41  UC41
09/17  Sue N Watts                      F63  1776
09/18  Kathleen P Mering                F59  WMAC
09/19  Daniel L DeWeerdt                M50  WMAC
09/19  Travis A Garrison                M33  PALM
09/19  Dan E Gipe                       M58  OREG
09/19  Andrea Hogan                     F44  TFAM
09/19  Mary Ella Payne                  F60   DCM
09/19  Jim Peal                         M52  VMST
09/19  Daniel R Slick                   M69  WMAC
09/20  Alexander M Aceino               M26   GRA
09/20  Kate Beard-Tisdale               F64  MESC
09/20  Thomas J Cummins                 M57   ABM
09/20  Patricia H Lim                   F51  SRVM
09/21  Gregory B Cook                   M55  NCMS
09/21  Stephan S Jones                  M61   CSI
09/21  Michelle M McConica              F61   VCM
09/21  Kelly H Stynes                   F46   WCM
09/22  Erin C Framke                    F44   CMS
09/22  Kathy M Francis                  F58   CMS
09/22  Christopher S Landry             M62   NEM
09/22  Stephen Soloway                  M54  GPAC
09/22  Ann H Sykes                      F63  GAJA
09/22  Kaitlin Syme                     F27   SKY
09/23  Bonnie B Edwards                 F45  OREG
09/24  Nathaniel Berenstein-Cervera     M38  ROSE
09/24  James S Thornton                 M65  1776
09/25  Jeff Helton                      M61  UC25
09/25  Christopher A Lilienkamp         M55  INDY
09/26  Theodore Collins                 M54  ARIZ
09/26  Juliet E Cox                     F49   MAM
09/26  Lisa W Frazier                   F57  VACA
09/26  Christian P Hellwig              M68  TSUN
09/27  James D Carey                    M76  IAMA
09/27  Barney Heller                    M63  1776
09/27  Stephen A Louy                   M38  TULS
09/28  Scott C Allison                  M54   DAM
09/28  Nan McKenna                      F56  STAN
09/28  Tesla E Profumo                  F40  CRUZ
09/28  Sarah Roberts                    F33  PCCM
09/29  Tom R Alderson                   M66   MAM
09/29  Faith Waters                     F60  UC38
09/30  Mark E Alexander                 M59   NEM
09/30  Jim Amick                        M56  RIDG
09/30  Lisa L Brown                     F55   ZAM
09/30  Kristin W Henderson              F57  NTXL
09/30  Michael P Jones                  M57   PSM
09/30  James M Keller                   M64   SKY
09/30  Deborah Lewis                    F49  UC12
09/30  Jay Miller                       M57  GRSC
09/30  Debra S Penney                   F60  UTAH
09/30  Kenneth S Rugh                   M69  MOST
09/30  Stephen S Wright                 M59  TXLA
10/01  Scott Emerson-Price              M55  MOST
10/02  Jeffrey Cahill                   M60  T2NM
10/02  Mona A Canaday                   F61  TULS
10/02  Mark J Marshfield                M59  O*H*
10/02  Frank McElroy                    M69   GSM
10/02  Michael J Palm                   M52  PMST
10/02  Melanie B Sellers                F65  OLD1
10/03  Thomas E Burt                    M38   NEM
10/03  Jose C De Souza                  M55  KATS
10/03  Michael J Gemelli                M47   BSC
10/03  Mike Kadi                        M53  OREG
10/03  Kirk Nelson                      M47   PSM
10/03  Julie Roddin                     F41  ANCM
10/04  Floyd M Fisk                     M65  SAWS
10/04  Lee Francis                      M56    IM
10/04  Hal L Gilreath                   M55   HLJ
10/04  Marie P Lyons                    F50  MTRC
10/05  Lo D Knapp                       F63  UTAH
10/06  Judy A Eisenman                  F63   TAM
10/06  Elizabeth Mancuso                F32   NEM
10/06  Christele Poyeton                F50   ALB
10/06  Patrice K Zalesky                F58  OMAH
10/07  Judy W Bracken                   F60   TVM
10/07  Mary Jo Driscoll                 F51  WMAC
10/07  Lee D Haris                      M63   TOC
10/07  Dave Welch                       M61   NEM
10/08  Jeanette Cavano                  F50  UC38
10/08  Mary Cerrone                     F53  TPIT
10/08  Elyce Dilworth                   F51  WMAC
10/08  Mary Anne Royle                  F65  OREG
10/08  Todd Schaper                     M54  BERK
10/09  Sarah B Dombrowski               F29   NEM
10/09  Kelly MacNeil                    F35  OREG
10/09  Sue Perryman                     F73  NCMS
10/09  Cheryl R Pulver                  F47  FWYS
10/10  Michael R Brown                  M71  MARY
10/10  Beth Maloney                     F67  BERK
10/10  David R Noble                    M47   FIG
10/11  Merry B Finch                    F63  KONA
10/11  Catherine Maloney Falicon        F67   RBY
10/11  Richard N Miller                 M63  NCMS
10/12  Betsy Ditto                      F55   ASC
10/12  Stanley H Lee                    M61  KONA
10/12  Wendy Polidori                   F48   PSM
10/13  Marcia Anziano                   F72   OPA
10/13  Robert Kelsoe                    M64  NTXL
10/13  Carol Ritchie                    F59  NMMS
10/14  David Law                        M32   MAM
10/14  Marie Marston                    F59  UC33
10/14  Patrick B Mc Ginley              M54  ROSE
10/14  Bruce P Sloan                    M69   UHM
10/14  David Thomas                     M57   CTS
10/15  Matthew S Gann                   M49  BERK
10/15  Paul J Kiell                     M87  SCYM
10/16  Greg Kearns                      M54  T-26
10/16  Brian K Stack                    M66   MAM
10/17  Maureen Helm                     F37  NITR
10/17  Brigitte Otto                    F62  OMAH
10/18  Beth H Eggimann                  F56   NEM
10/18  Wendy E Hoffman                  F55   PSM
10/18  Cathy W Jones                    F46  GAJA
10/18  Paul Shepard                     M67  ARKM
10/19  Noel M Perkins                   F38  INDY
10/19  Arun S Rao                       M46   PAA
10/19  Patricia Y Scheuber              F57  OMAH
10/19  Rob Schiller                     M66   NEM
10/19  Karl Shires                      M56  HAFL
10/20  Cecilia V Emblidge               F53   NEM
10/20  Lisa K Kuwahara                  F54  UTAH
10/20  Steve Scheuber                   M57  OMAH
10/21  Joseph C Benacci                 M55  MINN
10/21  DeEtte A Sauer                   F76  MOST
10/21  Norman Sorkin                    M61   JAM
10/21  Meredith A Stakem                F36  DCAC
10/22  Jennifer Brakeman                F47   MAM
10/22  Kyle B Hendricks                 M21  PACK
10/22  Catherine R Laramie              F60   NEM
10/22  Ed M Tsuzuki                     M59  SCYM
10/22  Nicole P Van Nood                F45  RICE
10/23  Julie R Brotzen                  F58  AMBU
10/23  Betsy L Goode                    F58  VMST
10/23  Arthur Gunzl                     M55  CONN
10/23  Emmanuelle J Michel              F51  MICH
10/23  Andrea D ODell                   F46  MTRC
10/23  Mimi C Satter                    F67  NIAG
10/23  Ann K Steketee                   F53  UC12
10/24  Tara N Dolan                     F44  KMAN
10/24  Chris C Nelson                   M46  VMST
10/25  James T Breen                    M56  GAJA
10/25  Janice Kregor                    F61   SKY
10/26  Christina Baudis                 F41   NEM
10/26  Robert A Bonsall                 M54  1776
10/26  Jack Cothren                     M68  BUMS
10/26  Kirsten R Halbrook               F49   MAM
10/26  Curtis Miller                    M57   GSM
10/26  Jason Murray                     M42   SKY
10/26  Thomas P St. Vincent             M23   RAC
10/26  Pamela S Wood                    F47   L4S
10/27  Bob Welchlin                     M60  MOVY
10/28  Patricia J Bearup                F63  MICH
10/28  Kelly Capshaw                    F31  MACA
10/28  Linda A Harrell                  F59   WCM
10/29  James A Allen                    M54  BCTM
10/29  Bill Baird                       M58  CVMM
10/29  Mary Lee Christensen             F72  SDSM
10/29  Robert H Lantz                   M66   DAM
10/30  Elizabeth H Boscacci             F61   SBM
10/30  Stacy L Fox                      F54   RAY
10/30  Ronald G Lulich                  M51  MINN
10/30  David Reeder                     M47  MINN
10/31  Condit Lotz                      F69  GAJA
10/31  Deborah L Nichols                F62  SWYM
10/31  Jennifer R Phalen                F53   DAM
10/31  Mimi H Ward                      F59   SKY
10/31  Vickey L Weir                    F66   MVM
11/01  Ronald J Epstein                 M50  BERK
11/01  David T Hayes                    M63  SCAL
11/01  Heather Offenberg                F54  COLU
11/01  Rachel J Rivera                  F39  UC16
11/01  Deborah A Roberts                F59  ADMS
11/02  Dan Borton                       M49  ROSE
11/02  Roberta A Brown                  F53  COLU
11/02  James A DiGiulio                 M66  OREG
11/02  Dave Doll                        M54  TFAM
11/03  William H Fleming                M68  GPAC
11/03  Jeffrey Huffman                  M50  VSBV
11/03  Matthew P Smyth                  M46   OAM
11/04  Alison S Meehan                  F46  HACM
11/04  Sean Ware                        M47    IM
11/05  Catherine A Kozub                F39  UC10
11/05  Daniel M Moran                   M35   NEM
11/06  Amrita Nain                      F42  UC40
11/06  Hilary C Sullivan                F37   NEM
11/07  Robert M Barela                  M60  MACA
11/07  John M Keen                      M54  COOG
11/07  Katie J Lanius                   F36  IAMA
11/07  Joe Steiner                      M54  COOG
11/08  RJ Hermanet                      M47  TNYA
11/08  Mike Slotnick                    M61  GAJA
11/08  Merin L Troutman                 F44  UC05
11/09  James S Burden                   M60   NEM
11/09  Tom Green                        M59  IAMA
11/09  Jim Matysek                      M58  SYSM
11/09  Lydia B Tiede                    F52  COOG
11/09  James R Underbrink               M57   PSM
11/10  Jeff Bromfield                   M43  TFAM
11/10  Richard D Carlson                M64   GSM
11/12  Cheryl L Lisy                    F58    IM
11/12  Kari Wetzler                     F37   PSM
11/13  Bruce R McQueen                  M61  AKMS
11/13  Alice W Phillips                 F52  POWM
11/13  Teri N Takehiro                  F56  MINN
11/14  Laurie A Gardiner                F53   WCM
11/14  Laura E Humphrey                 F43   SKY
11/15  Linda G Kelsey                   F61  CLOV
11/15  Angela L Kozlowski               F53  COLU
11/15  Mark E Miesmer                   M67   WIN
11/15  C.J. Rushman                     M46   SKY
11/15  Joel Schwartz                    M74  UC50
11/16  Aimee Bennett                    F61   CMS
11/16  Alison Moore                     F47   LAA
11/17  Joe D Hutto                      M66  GAJA
11/17  Brian E Jones                    M59  DMST
11/17  Laura M Leventhal                F60  UC17
11/17  Christopher C Nolte              M60   CMS
11/18  Michael S Gordon                 M53   SMM
11/19  Anna S Armentrout                F46  REDT
11/19  Jenny Rood                       F32   NEM
11/20  Denise Berro                     F57  UC38
11/20  August R Fern                    F43   BAM
11/20  Cheryl M Harms                   F66  TCAM
11/20  Peter B Lofquist                 M56  MMAC
11/20  David Shelhorn                   M63  UC36
11/21  Paul Arsenault                   M56   NEM
11/22  Nancy A Crecelius                F48  WMST
11/22  Craig Current                    M53  GAJA
11/22  Janet Gettling                   F69  OREG
11/22  Sara E Smith                     F40  COLU
11/22  Catherine W Taylor               F54   WCM
11/23  Heather T Gold                   F47  CONN
11/23  Hilary R Hafner                  F57   SRM
11/23  Michele D Ignoffo                F48  CRUZ
11/24  George Humbert                   M49  ANCM
11/24  Jeff Weller                      M57  NCMS
11/25  Diana M Corbin                   F49  UMAC
11/25  Lorraine Hare                    F36  UC04
11/25  Adam Jackson                     M30  ENSW
11/26  Duane V Grassell                 M60  O*H*
11/26  Leslie Schueckler                F62   MOB
11/27  William B Benoist                M57   WIN
11/27  George A Miller                  M43   FFC
11/27  Lin Moore                        M57  CTMS
11/27  Suzanne B Pasztor                F53  HUMM
11/27  Teresa E Picchi                  F65   MAM
11/29  Richard A Stauffer               M62  POWM
11/29  Mark A Usher                     M64  SRQM
11/29  Georgette G Winton               F48   FIG
11/30  Jeff M Bailey                    M50  MICH
11/30  George Durzi                     M41  T-26
11/30  Bridgette A Hobart               F55  UC07
11/30  Laura L Kueny                    F55  HOPK
11/30  Deborah Nunnallee                F61  WMST
11/30  Barbara A Simanek                F66  UC11
11/30  Alaina Taylor                    F35  ALEX
11/30  German Valdes                    M53  FWYS
12/01  Beverly J Montrella              F71   MVN
12/01  Chris K Paolini                  M54  CSMT
12/01  Michael E Pawloski               M60   FMT
12/01  Tom Sartorio                     M51  BERK
12/02  Leslie J Brown                   F59   PSM
12/04  Julie J Cain                     F45  IAMA
12/04  Bob Hoxsie                       M59  KONA
12/04  Debby J Lazzar                   F65  HUMM
12/04  Steven E Moore                   M45  NCMS
12/04  Jennifer L Tuck                  F45  DLMA
12/04  Dale B Williams                  F65   SMS
12/05  Dennis E Glazer                  M67    WM
12/06  Barbara A Belt                   F62  SSSM
12/07  Melba B Wu                       F56   MAM
12/08  Mason J Mills                    M46  FCST
12/08  Susan I Paris                    F71  O*H*
12/10  Michael D Bergquist              M61   LIB
12/10  Hartzell H Stringer              F64  SYSM
12/11  John R Berger                    M71   AAA
12/11  Kyle B Deery                     M33  SYSM
12/11  Deborah L Elkis-Abuhoff          F55   XCL
12/11  Stephanie L Miller               F38  ISWM
12/11  Joseph C Murray                  M58  NTXL
12/11  Bill Wheeler                     M56  ARIZ
12/12  Richard P Dexter                 M48   SDS
12/12  Camille M Tan                    F37    IM
12/12  Leslie R Wyatt                   F29  PCAT
12/13  Jeffrey Boatright                M64  SYSM
12/13  Rebecca D Bryan                  F44   CMS
12/13  Kristina M Maroudis              F42  SDSM
12/13  Mary Ann Peterson                F57  VMST
12/13  Julie E Sloan                    F47  PSCM
12/13  Thomas J Williams                M56   MCM
12/14  Steven R Erickson                M60  MICH
12/14  Val R Van Horn Pate              F55  VMST
12/15  Sarah L Bennett                  F54  SFTL
12/15  Wendy A Muller                   F61  UC20
12/16  David R Buettner                 M63  UC22
12/16  Allison M Dibley                 F55   WCM
12/17  Suzy M Morgan                    F52   L4S
12/17  Fang Schmitz                     F45  BERK
12/18  Stephen G Akers                  M46  CONN
12/18  Stuart J Arceneaux               M51  UC39
12/18  Lisa Linerode                    F38  COOG
12/18  Nick Markey                      M39  GAJA
12/18  Tina L Nuckles                   F52  ARKM
12/18  Michael K Scott                  M57   NEM
12/18  Lynne Zareski                    F70  CONN
12/19  Steven N Moyer                   M59  RMST
12/19  Paul J Worwa                     M60  ISMT
12/20  Jack M Fritts                    M67  IAMA
12/21  Regina R San Diego               F31   WCM
12/21  Susan Walczak                    F39  UC32
12/22  Jeffrey Enright                  M51   SMM
12/22  Susan J Flanders                 F55  UC08
12/22  Linda Fox                        F54  OREG
12/22  Paul A Funk                      M55  UC42
12/22  Michael Hillegonds               M61   ELG
12/22  Clifton P Titcomb                M66  FWYS
12/23  Tim M Murphy                     M49  TULS
12/24  Cecilia A Cummins                F58  MOTR
12/24  Susan L Fuentes                  F44   MAM
12/26  Marci Goldberg                   F33   L4S
12/26  Susan Gorman                     F51  UC38
12/26  Steven T Hammond                 M60  O*H*
12/27  Dorothy R Debolt                 F56   SFY
12/27  Paul S Hinders                   M67  OHSP
12/27  Jeremy A Nisen                   M43   SBM
12/27  Jessica S Rapp                   F48   NEM
12/27  Maureen H Williams               F51   L4S
12/28  Alan M Albert                    M61   SYL
12/28  Mary Andersen                    F58  USMS
12/28  Lynda J Cassidy                  F51  SALT
12/28  Doug A Cort                      M67  CMAM
12/28  Asabi Davis                      F63   NMS
12/29  Cheryl E Abel                    F48  HAYS
12/29  Dennis Auckley                   M53  O*H*
12/29  Mary E Ho                        F42  CVMM
12/29  Paula C Nettleship               F50  SHAM
12/30  Monica H Borchers                F57   DAS
12/30  Bill Hollowsky                   M54  T2NM
12/30  Craig A Kercher                  M56  MOST
12/30  Ben C Palmer                     M37  SLOM
12/30  Christopher S Pankey             M63   MAM
12/30  John A Ramos                     M59  MYST
12/30  Gus I Robledo                    M59  WMAC
12/30  Julie A Swack                    F54   SKY
12/30  Allison Villarreal               F55  MATT
12/30  David M Wang                     M46  NCMS
12/31  Jim A Alkire                     M59  DAMM
12/31  Jeremy Busch                     M39  MINN
12/31  Carl L Dearmin                   M55   NEM
12/31  Jose J Faria                     M51   GSM
12/31  Therese M Gigliotti              F54  ADMS
12/31  Jeremy L Hamm                    M46   CMS
12/31  Jennifer A Parks                 F74  MLAM
12/31  Diane R Sabatier                 F61  MMAC

Please select a milestone achievement level to view:



Sponsor #41Sponsor #59Sponsor #13Sponsor #52Sponsor #36
Sponsor #29Sponsor #58Sponsor #20Sponsor #60Sponsor #42
Sponsor #49Sponsor #61Sponsor #56Sponsor #62Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #14