2017 Go The Distance Reports

Swimmers who have achieved the 200 miles milestone (1206):

Date   Swimmer                          Age  Club
01/24  John Kuzmkowski                  M63  ALMT
01/26  Doug Allen                       M58  WMST
02/07  Chris C Greene                   M55  GAJA
02/13  Pat Eddy                         M61  GAJA
02/18  Brian J McLaughlin               M62   NEM
02/19  Sandra E Frimerman-Bergquist     F34  HOPK
02/23  Dana M Goduto                    F53  ARIZ
02/25  Harriet M Wall                   F75  MICH
02/27  Carol L Schemanske               F64  MICH
02/28  Charlotte J Brynn                F51   NEM
02/28  Steffan B Sarkin                 M57  ARKM
03/01  Melodee A Nugent                 F50  WMAC
03/01  Ellen M Reynolds                 F53  SAWS
03/01  Michael W Rourke                 M26  UC43
03/02  Pam McClure                      F54  GAJA
03/04  Thomas L Schwartz                M57  SYSM
03/05  Pete Pultz                       M54  MICH
03/05  Andy Seretan                     M64  UC33
03/06  Andrew F Schaefer                M34  BUMS
03/07  Patricia J Funk                  F67   GSC
03/09  Eve G Maidenberg                 F41   MAM
03/10  Shirley A Loftus-Charley         F66  VMST
03/10  Dick Warren                      M70   TOC
03/13  James L Purdie                   M65   NAM
03/13  John V Zeigler                   M72  GAJA
03/14  Utley Noble                      M54  UC15
03/15  Anne E Fitzsimmons               F55  ARIZ
03/16  Melissa K Massey                 F36  GAJA
03/16  Don Tatzin                       M65   OAK
03/17  Kent M Price                     M79  STAN
03/17  William W Reeves                 M64  SALT
03/20  Ingrid Bon                       F47   PBM
03/20  Chip Glidden                     M67  MOVY
03/20  James Ryan                       M65   GSM
03/24  Ron Emhoff                       M62  UC38
03/24  Patricia D Knowles               F46  CRUZ
03/25  Sandra L Carosi                  F51   GSM
03/25  Kurt F Dickson                   M50   GRA
03/25  Julia A Scales                   F51  DRMS
03/26  Suzy Jajewski                    F42  OREG
03/27  Chuck Beatty                     M58  O*H*
03/27  Mike Casper                      M75  GSMS
03/27  Marianne Countryman              F53  GAJA
03/27  Barbara A McNulty                F60  FACT
03/27  William L Specht                 M59   SPM
03/27  Maribeth A Wood                  F39  1776
03/28  Matthew F Bronson                M52    KM
03/28  Joan P Craffey                   F64   PBM
03/28  Suzanne M Heim-Bowen             F59   WCM
03/29  Sue K Frehse                     F47  SLOW
03/30  John Copeland                    M36  UC21
03/30  Kimberly A Plewa                 F34  BERK
03/30  Polly F Upshaw                   F60   WCM
03/31  Joe Aumiller                     M60  MICH
03/31  Karlene Denby                    F64  COOG
03/31  Caprice A Dittmar                F54  MRCM
03/31  David Milburn                    M56  MATT
03/31  Sharill L Prey-Luedtke           F53  LMAO
04/01  Charles R Herrick                M57  CONN
04/01  Lexie Kelly                      F31  NOVA
04/02  Heidi L Loecke                   F46  MOVY
04/03  John J Goode                     M50   MVM
04/03  Larry Marshall                   M66  MICH
04/03  Maura Twomey                     F61   NEM
04/04  Darcy H LaFountain               F62   PBM
04/05  Michael F Boyle                  M66  GERM
04/06  Lynn Ascione                     F50  BERK
04/06  Dennis Bennett                   M51  IAMA
04/06  James M Carty                    M57  UC40
04/06  Timothy J Martin                 M52   CTM
04/07  Richard C Callaghan              M55  BERK
04/07  Tom Morrisey                     M54  UC06
04/08  Judy F Caves                     F57  SHAM
04/08  Deanna L Johnson                 F61   DAM
04/08  Kathleen Pelczynski              F32  NCMS
04/08  James L Proffitt                 M52  OREG
04/08  David D Smith                    M63  COPM
04/08  Nancy M Tunstall                 F55   NEM
04/08  Bob B Upshaw                     M68   WCM
04/09  Richard S Bober                  M66  NCMS
04/09  Maddie Diedo                     F59  MICH
04/09  Kathryn Froehlich                F55    IM
04/09  Janine Serell                    F56  PALM
04/10  Steve Campbell                   M69  UC32
04/10  Sharessa A Gutierrez             F37  OMAH
04/10  Margaret C Haskins               F59   NEM
04/10  Pat Lee                          M46  TCAS
04/10  Randy J Schlichting              M52  MINN
04/10  James M Wetzel                   M60  VMST
04/11  Steven M Minaglia                M44   UHM
04/12  Jim Sauer                        M60  TXLA
04/12  Andreas K Seibt                  M59    IM
04/12  Liz Uribe                        F30  IAMA
04/13  Jennifer L Bauman                F45  BERK
04/13  Jason A Campbell                 M44  O*H*
04/13  Tracy N Sellard                  F53  CCAC
04/14  Allison L Jinks                  F34  PCST
04/14  Carl W Rieger                    M61  UC33
04/15  Abigail A Fairman                F40  REDT
04/15  Christina Hitchcock              F35  SFTL
04/15  David G Matthews                 M54   WCM
04/15  Paula J Yankauskas               F63   NEM
04/16  Paul A Grecco                    M56  GMUP
04/16  Stephen J Langendorfer           M67  BUMS
04/17  Cheryl A Daly                    F45  MESC
04/17  Karen L Einsidler                F61  AGUA
04/17  Stacey E Ellison                 F52  NUTS
04/17  Robert Gatto                     M54  BERK
04/17  James N Hoke                     M31  DMST
04/17  Jef Mallett                      M55  MICH
04/17  Jim Mc Conica                    M67   VCM
04/18  Todd Marshall                    M52   THT
04/18  Stephen P Stedry                 M66  ROSE
04/19  Hope Mao Oehler                  F51  MARY
04/20  Jeffrey Connors                  M54  UC07
04/20  Christopher E Gibson             M61   PAA
04/20  Rick Gould                       M49  STAN
04/20  Jack C Lee                       M59  TXLA
04/20  Stephen T Rouch                  M37  INDY
04/20  Michael R Thomas                 M25  UC38
04/21  Kristi D Lee                     F42  SAWS
04/21  Ken Niemi                        M62   GSM
04/21  Dana Page                        F56  UC10
04/21  Andrew H Peppercorn              M40  OHSP
04/21  Sue Phillips                     F53  OREG
04/22  Alan K Arnold                    M65  MSSC
04/22  Anicia Criscione                 F44  OREG
04/22  Malena B Hankins                 F44   AWJ
04/22  Cathy Harrington                 F60   WCM
04/22  Debra L Orringer                 F45  T2NM
04/22  Jamie A Phillips                 F32  COWS
04/22  Mary Anne Savage                 F57  TPIT
04/22  Karen K Zemlin                   F50  HOPK
04/23  Jodi L Barrish                   F46   JAM
04/23  Mary E Holman                    F31   CMS
04/23  Caitlyn A Ramsey                 F49  UC10
04/23  Ann S Wilson                     F42  CRUZ
04/24  Janice Burton                    F54  FSUM
04/24  Kevin W Drake                    M61  HIMA
04/24  Irene S Fisher                   F72  DRMS
04/24  Bill Ireland                     M58  SCAQ
04/25  Bob Burrow                       M54   NEM
04/25  Bruce D Friedman                 M65  BGWM
04/25  Alex Goldstein                   M49   PSM
04/25  Cheryl A Murray                  F65  NCMS
04/25  Michele S Pollio                 F53  UC08
04/26  Brooke J Bowman                  F50   SPM
04/26  Sian Pearson                     F27   MVN
04/27  Dongho Choi                      M52   JAM
04/27  Sara E Holman                    F31   CMS
04/27  Paul (Tank) F McNamara           M54  OREG
04/27  Melinda J Menzer                 F48  UC55
04/28  Larry S Hartley                  M57  NCMS
04/28  Thomas B Herrick                 M58  MOVY
04/28  Katy C Lantz                     F64   DAM
04/28  Janet K Renner                   F56  MELO
04/29  Kathy L Garnier                  F57   CMS
04/29  Victoria J Montgomery            F57  CHOP
04/29  Spencer L Schneider              M57  UC06
04/30  Heather Hagadorn                 F52  COLO
04/30  Eyad Karadsheh                   M41   XCL
04/30  Rich Katz                        M48  CVMM
04/30  Sally J Marshall                 F68  MTRC
04/30  Julie Newton                     F35  UC38
04/30  Jim H Pogue                      M57  MICH
04/30  David A Radcliff                 M83  OREG
04/30  John Spicer                      M56   SDS
05/01  Robin Batchelor                  F60  NCMS
05/01  Rob Craven                       M52   MAM
05/01  Olympia Fiedler Lord             F52  UC07
05/01  Daniel H Jenkins                 M73   CAM
05/02  Maxwell C Adams                  M48  UC08
05/02  Paul D Kissinger                 M54  HAFL
05/02  Paul R Merritt                   M77  HFST
05/02  KENT W SMALL                     M61  UCLA
05/03  Nathan Ascher                    M46  SDSM
05/03  Jane E Cheney                    F56   NEM
05/03  Nancy S Chennell                 F62   OSS
05/03  Charles A Gainer                 M61  UC15
05/03  Roberta F Green                  F62   WVM
05/03  James B Levison                  M66  RINC
05/03  David H Lindsey                  M67  MOVY
05/03  Serafina Sumargo                 F37  CONN
05/03  Michele L Walters                F42  UC10
05/04  Mary Elizabeth Caldwell          F23  NCMS
05/04  Hal M Ide                        M63  UC40
05/04  Larry B Krauser                  M64   SCM
05/04  Mary-Jane M Man-Jones            F30   PSM
05/05  Brian Bergford                   M35   CMS
05/05  Michael B Doyle                  M53  NTXL
05/05  John F Kelly                     M54  WMSC
05/05  Bradley Lundblad                 M49  MMAC
05/05  Adam Trexler                     M39  OREG
05/06  Tom Hintz                        M51   THT
05/06  Keith A McCain                   M52  DAMM
05/07  Patricia S Saint Aubin           F59   NEM
05/08  Ed M Coates                      M51  TXLA
05/08  James M Green                    M73  NCMS
05/08  Peggy Kratz                      F57  MINN
05/08  Jill S Robertson                 F54  UC33
05/08  Linda J Simons                   F52   CTM
05/08  Jeff R Tusant                    M46   MMC
05/09  Gayla F Chalmers                 F52  GAJA
05/09  David P Traver                   M58   SMM
05/10  Paula M Cunio                    F56  FACT
05/10  Betty Dawson                     F66  1776
05/10  Robert B Richardson              M65  OREG
05/10  Kevin S Shea                     M60  NIAG
05/10  Mo Siegel                        M66  UC06
05/10  Douglas W Templeton              M63  MICH
05/11  Tad Bromfield                    M62  RATS
05/11  Barry A Fasbender                M80  OREG
05/11  Jean M Hofmann                   F60  ARIZ
05/11  Kathi S Lucas                    F64   MVM
05/11  Eric Mulkey                      M62  TNAQ
05/11  Tiffany Ours                     F32  NOLE
05/12  Jo-Ann Berry                     F61   PBM
05/12  Lee A Porisch                    M62  MOST
05/12  Michelle A Toner                 F37  HOLY
05/13  Anna M Catanese                  F51  GAJA
05/13  Veronica Flanagan                F40  CRUZ
05/13  Scott P Halliburton              M55  ARKM
05/13  Peter D Langham                  M66   GSM
05/13  Clyde K Mann                     M56   MVM
05/13  Sandra A Shrader                 F53  MMAC
05/14  Robert E Breitel                 M50  FINS
05/14  Zahava Lipton                    F31  REDT
05/14  Christopher Lisanti              M60  NCMS
05/14  Ranie C Pearce                   F57  SERC
05/14  Emily VonJentzen                 F34  KATS
05/14  Kevin Waterson                   M38   DAM
05/15  Elizabeth A Harrison             F43  OREG
05/15  Thomas J Patterson               M40  1776
05/15  Jens Volker                      M52   GSM
05/15  Robert A Webber                  M61  NIAG
05/16  James (Jay) A Bowditch           M80   PSM
05/16  Michael Dean                     M56  UC33
05/16  Stephen P Sponagle               M62  NOVA
05/17  Jinxi Caddel                     F47  OREG
05/17  Douglas S Easton                 M63  OREG
05/17  Raul Sambrano Bojorquez          M50   MOB
05/18  Michael J Conlan                 M61   JAM
05/18  Jennipher M Scoggins             F44  GCPS
05/19  John L Acken                     M47  UC36
05/19  Andrew G Grimm                   M57  UC18
05/19  Susan L Knight                   F47  MESC
05/19  Tanya Maclean                    F41  NOVA
05/19  Rosemary E Merkel                F34  UC08
05/19  Bruce W Rollins                  M68  WMST
05/20  Jerrilynn Bayless                F55   THT
05/20  Pamela Kalas                     F41  UC36
05/20  Rosanna D Sikora                 F62  ADMS
05/20  Kay B Simonson                   F56  NIAG
05/21  Lauren Au Brinkmeyer             F33  CALM
05/21  Christophe M Crombez             M50  TSUN
05/22  Paul J Anderson                  M60  TMAS
05/22  John K Crane                     M66  HTUB
05/22  Jennifer Downing                 F39   NEM
05/22  Becky Hunnewell                  F37   NEM
05/22  Tom Maguire                      M74  GSMS
05/22  Isaac M Silver                   M39  ENSW
05/22  Jill M Wright                    F66  SAWS
05/23  Chris S Bond                     M50   WCM
05/23  Suzanne E Cuda                   F57  MOST
05/23  Raymond B Essick                 M58  GOOG
05/23  Jim B Near                       M62  PALM
05/23  John B Shumadine                 M50  MESC
05/23  Jonathan D Wood                  M57  ALEX
05/24  Jacquie Anderson                 F81  KMAN
05/24  Carol Bossert-Hartman            F57    IM
05/24  Ali R Hall                       F56   SNM
05/24  Kathleen Lewis                   F65  TPIT
05/24  Heather M Melrose                F44  HIMA
05/24  Beccah D Rothschild              F44   MAM
05/24  Donna P Schubkegel               F65   CTS
05/24  Nikki Takarabe                   F51   CTM
05/25  Mark Belnap                      M48  UTAH
05/25  Michael R Bullock                M71   OSS
05/25  Ivory M Jackson                  M66  UC14
05/25  Steven C Pohnert                 M47   NEM
05/25  Ericka L Richards                F39   WCM
05/25  Susan M Ritter                   F60  CSMT
05/25  Ross G Simmons                   M54  UC44
05/26  Kelly L Kozar                    F46  UC39
05/26  Aaron T Moore                    M52  BERK
05/26  Kevin S Sullivan                 M57   NEM
05/26  Keone Weigl                      F55  UC04
05/27  Ramona A Chavez                  F60  TAOS
05/28  Michael P Beachler               M66  NCMS
05/28  James B Kennedy                  M66  CMAM
05/28  Niki F Stokols                   F60  CVMM
05/28  Joseph N Webb                    M61    IM
05/29  Cherie D Adkins                  F49  MICH
05/29  Adam J Frantz                    M37  UC16
05/29  Karina R Garcia                  F31   VCM
05/29  Renee B McDonough                F54  CVMM
05/29  Karla E Rees                     F45   MVM
05/29  Pamela T Shepard                 F52  1776
05/29  Steven L Unruh                   M51  NITR
05/30  Mark D Frazier                   M58  VACA
05/30  Stephanie N Lemmons              F26  GAJA
05/30  Maximiliano C Mehech             M56  SCSC
05/31  Stephen P Chorey                 M54   CMS
05/31  Alan Diamond                     M44  ARKM
05/31  Chris Esparza                    M58  MMAC
05/31  Bill Evans                       M67  GCPS
05/31  JoAnn Fuller                     F75   CAM
05/31  Nicole A Martin                  F45   DAM
05/31  Bryan T Richardson               M61  1776
05/31  Sheila W Yeh                     F60   OAM
06/01  Tim B Lundt                      M56  UC32
06/02  Paul F Bousel                    M64  UC10
06/02  Jim Clemmons                     M67  SAWS
06/02  Adam D Johnson                   M30  NITR
06/02  Lynn V Kubasek                   F59  NOVA
06/02  Ed V Lane                        M78   WCM
06/02  Dale A LeClair                   F48  UC50
06/02  Ralph Mohr                       M76  OREG
06/02  Wendy K VanDeSompele             F51   PSM
06/03  Rebecca Dodson-Webster           F51  WASC
06/03  Cynthia A Needham                F69   NEM
06/03  Heidi Williams                   F48  NCMS
06/04  Rick Schumacher                  M54  RATS
06/05  Eric Hatch                       M43   SNM
06/05  Sue Jensen                       F57   NEM
06/05  Jordan A Leahey                  F36    IM
06/05  Gina Russell                     F54  UC13
06/05  George A Sushkoff                M52  VMST
06/06  Lauren C Grous                   F33  COOG
06/06  Reynard J Morrell                M63   NMS
06/07  Marta A Elliott                  F64  SFGG
06/07  Toni S Hecksel                   F51  OREG
06/07  Stephen T O'Neill                M60  SUNY
06/07  Suzanne F Olczak                 F49   CMS
06/07  Carrie E Stolar                  F50  MINN
06/07  Mary E Titcomb                   F64  FWYS
06/08  Rich Bernstein                   M71  AGUA
06/08  James T Devere                   M45  TCAS
06/08  Steven B Eisner                  M65  1776
06/08  Peter J Gerngross                M48  FCST
06/08  Matthew G Murphy                 M55   GSM
06/08  Zachary D Unger                  M44  CALM
06/09  Arnold Caylor                    M64  ATMS
06/09  Anne Marie Gladding              F49  MICH
06/09  Martin R Hahm                    M76  PSCM
06/09  Michele Intermont                F50  MICH
06/09  Sandra P Seddon                  F63  BERK
06/09  David P Tempest                  M67   PSM
06/10  Mark A Hartmann                  M51  WMAC
06/10  Doug Kopp                        M68   SMS
06/10  AnnMarie Morrisseau              F49  T2NM
06/11  Barbara J Allen                  F62  UC12
06/11  Nathan R Andrews                 M42  BUMS
06/11  Kip Bohachek                     M63  UC17
06/11  David Juchniewicz                M63   GSM
06/11  Heather A Roka                   F31  SWIM
06/11  Richard J Wallace                M70   GSM
06/12  Julie A Colbert                  F51  CMAQ
06/12  Amy Gammill                      F46  MINN
06/12  Jeff Wetzel                      M61   ASC
06/12  Charley C Young                  F30  AGUA
06/13  Catherine D De Groot-Hedlin      F57  WIND
06/13  Brad Guess                       M48  O*H*
06/14  Kyle Bielefeld                   M37  TULS
06/14  Steven M Conover                 M68  COLE
06/14  Mark Cox                         M49  SHAM
06/14  Erin C Moro                      F39  PALM
06/14  Kathryn E Vandam                 F32  MINN
06/15  Mike Bennett                     M61  UC28
06/15  Rob Copeland                     M61  GAJA
06/15  Jim Dobyns                       M55  SDSM
06/15  Paton M McClung                  M48  WIND
06/15  Sam McNair                       M55    SM
06/15  Amanda G Poland                  F30  UC26
06/15  Gail F Seelig                    F67  BERK
06/15  Marianne Thomas                  F54   CTS
06/15  Ginny Trimble                    F33   DAS
06/15  Peter B Turner                   M58  SPCO
06/16  Rene J Clabaugh                  M58  SCSC
06/16  Patty Smith                      F64  SCAC
06/16  James N Stambolis                M70   TAM
06/17  Landon J Ascheman                M37  MINN
06/17  Steven C Clancy                  M62  MACA
06/17  Mark T Corl                      M58   JAM
06/17  Kirsten L Derr                   F53   CMS
06/17  John W Hackett                   M67    IM
06/17  Dorothy Mullaney                 F59   NEM
06/18  Sarah M Chinn                    F33   MAM
06/18  Lee D Haris                      M63   TOC
06/18  Matt Miller                      M40  OREG
06/18  Mark W Spratt                    M62  INDY
06/18  Christopher W Stevens            M56  MARY
06/18  Ricardo J Valdivia               M53  GRSC
06/19  Stan R LeMaster                  M70  IAMA
06/19  Jillian M Silva                  F40   BAC
06/20  Jennifer A Balevic               F53  UC25
06/20  Melanie C Belluomini             F40   DAM
06/20  Vincent C Brockman               M54   SPM
06/20  Andrea Cortani                   F46   PSM
06/20  Jean M Gallagher                 F59   OSS
06/20  Audrey L Harbison                F54   THT
06/20  Kristianne Hinkamp               F58  NTXL
06/20  Tom Hinshaw                      M63   SBM
06/20  Michael T Hure                   M54  SLOM
06/20  Susan Kirk                       F57  BERK
06/20  Elaina M Moy                     F44  GMUP
06/20  Robin Walker                     F62  INDY
06/21  Suzanne R Dodd                   F56   CTM
06/21  Larry T Harper                   M63  COLO
06/21  Tracy E Knight                   F45  INDY
06/21  Lisa M Simpson                   F53  SDSM
06/21  Diana C Sosnowski                F50  1776
06/22  Debra L Butler                   F54  COLO
06/22  Dale S Dolan                     M46  KMAN
06/22  Cheryl B Hubbard                 F50  COOG
06/22  Ellen L Lee                      F36   L4S
06/23  Tom Tanner                       M62  OREG
06/24  Jules DeGiulio                   M65  OREG
06/24  Robin M Mills                    F55   MAM
06/24  Glenn Piner                      M48  RMDA
06/24  Benjamin A Reed                  M42  TFAM
06/25  Sarah Hromada                    F56  MINN
06/25  Daniel P O'Kane                  M37  MINN
06/26  Gerry Chojnowski                 M68  SYSM
06/26  Steve B Crowfoot                 M55  PALM
06/26  Stan R Marion                    M57  GOLD
06/26  Phyllis E Quinn                  F62   TOC
06/26  Craig A Shaffer                  M71  ARIZ
06/26  Stephen T Washburn               M59  CALM
06/27  Craig A Fox                      M62  DADS
06/27  Glen Osborne                     M53  SMAC
06/27  Julie Roddin                     F41  ANCM
06/28  Andrea M Hunt                    F69   PSM
06/28  Patrick J Lee                    M37  UC12
06/28  Doug G McLearn                   M48   L4S
06/28  Joni L Williamson                F36  NCMS
06/29  Robert J Barrish                 M49   JAM
06/29  Matthew H Bickley                M56  TMAS
06/29  Sam F Grandinetti                M53  GAJA
06/29  Sarah Iepson                     F39  UC08
06/29  Michelle A Moyer                 F55  RMST
06/29  Melanie T Mumbauer               F65  PSCM
06/29  Thomas J Rosinski                M47   CMS
06/30  Patricia M Bond                  F79  SYSM
06/30  Andrew Feldman                   M56  CONN
06/30  Annie E Ferguson                 F31   PCY
06/30  Thomas L Jacob                   M59  ARIZ
06/30  Bill Lotz                        M68  GAJA
06/30  Charles G Mackall                M82  WFAC
06/30  Elise J Mahoney                  F33  OREG
06/30  Todd R Schwendinger              M37  ARIZ
06/30  William Siderys                  M56  INDY
06/30  Lisa L Watson                    F63  GAJA
07/01  Lo D Knapp                       F63  UTAH
07/01  Andrew C Maisel                  M61   MVM
07/01  Cynthia J Myer                   F64    O2
07/01  Molly C Nance                    F52  LMAO
07/01  Anne-France A Saillot            F55  SDSM
07/02  Janice A Dau                     F55   CMS
07/02  Jack H Sorg                      M61   MVM
07/03  Peter A Boers                    M54  SYSM
07/03  Ray Bruce                        M52  MOST
07/03  Richard Correa                   M59  OMAH
07/03  Andy Klenzak                     M51  GAJA
07/03  Kathleen P Mering                F59  WMAC
07/03  Richard L St Peters              M74  UC03
07/03  Paula M Texel                    F47   SPM
07/03  Megan M Tosh                     F32  OREG
07/03  Leslie M Westergaard             F74   DAM
07/03  Livia L Zien                     F51   SPM
07/04  Nathan P Dean                    M42   L4S
07/04  Donald D Gornto                  M46  SPCO
07/04  Bill S Korey                     M54  GOLD
07/04  Pam Henry Moss                   F55  CONN
07/04  Lynda H Przedpelski              F53  BERK
07/04  William R Salisbury              M58   LOM
07/05  James Carl D'Amour               M56  MICH
07/05  Joan E Gamso                     F60  T2NM
07/05  Gary W Kovacs                    M37  MINN
07/05  Curt D Martin                    M50  DROP
07/05  Kathleen Milligan                F30  MACA
07/05  Daniel M Ritt                    M63  UC32
07/05  Sarah S Sangree                  F60  BERK
07/06  Mary A DeLong                    F51   CMS
07/07  Patrick Allender                 M59  OREG
07/07  Thomas L Casavant                M58  IAMA
07/07  Isabelle C Fraser                F79  UC14
07/07  Cheryl M Gettelfinger            F60  INDY
07/07  T Dale Jackson                   M56   MVM
07/07  Melissa R McCartney              F39  UC50
07/07  Christopher T Sheean             M51    IM
07/08  Fred C Baird                     M69  UTAH
07/08  Mickey Buono                     M44  GAJA
07/08  Laura E Delorey                  F55   NEM
07/08  Mollie K Grover                  F36  UMAC
07/08  Debbie L Loux                    F59  MACA
07/08  Ann K Marshfield                 F59  O*H*
07/09  Robert C Holmes                  M55   SKY
07/09  Bob M Perkins                    M55  SWYM
07/09  Victoria L Rian                  F51  NAST
07/10  Morena I Calvo                   F30   PSM
07/10  Berke Cetinoneri                 M33  LAMV
07/10  Stan Cox                         M62  NCMS
07/10  Benjamin M Morse                 M45  MESC
07/10  Amy R Rittenhouse                F40  HOPK
07/10  Dale D Sulzle                    M56  HOPK
07/10  Kaitlin Syme                     F27   SKY
07/11  Michael J Blatt                  M62   VCM
07/11  Rachel H Bowman                  F52  SYSM
07/11  Mark Haftkowycz                  M50  UC07
07/11  Jane Y Ikeda                     F56  SCYM
07/11  Peggy H McDonnell                F62  GOLD
07/11  Jeffrey W Morrison               M62   CMS
07/11  Heidi Natkin                     F43   AWJ
07/12  Kelly Capshaw                    F31  MACA
07/12  Susan Cushman                    F55   LVM
07/12  Richard G Freeman                M59   MVM
07/12  Eric R Materniak                 M26  BERK
07/12  Lisa M Parchment                 F58  OLD1
07/13  Thomas J Cummins                 M57   ABM
07/13  Bill Elizondo                    M50  FWYS
07/13  Stephen W Justinger              M65  WMAC
07/14  Alexander M Aceino               M26   GRA
07/14  Naomi J Fukutomi                 F59  UC33
07/14  Mark White                       M54  TSUN
07/15  Jeffrey Cahill                   M60  T2NM
07/15  Michael Ewing                    M51  MINN
07/15  Amy A Parratto                   F57  MINN
07/15  Mary M Pohlmann                  F72  SLAM
07/15  Chris Smelt                      M54  NOVA
07/16  Rebecca L Jones                  F49  NCMS
07/16  Tom Toomey                       M56   CMS
07/16  Denise H Webb                    F56   UHM
07/16  David Whelchel                   M56   LIB
07/17  Mike E Berney                    M61   RHM
07/17  Sara Bopp                        F53    GS
07/17  Sara Levine                      F59  UC09
07/17  Lisa A Phillips                  F49   THT
07/17  Karen J Urevig                   F49  MINN
07/18  Valerie J Armento                F66  UC38
07/18  James D Carey                    M76  IAMA
07/18  Sharon Danzger                   F52   GSM
07/18  Daniel L DeWeerdt                M50  WMAC
07/18  Jenny Ferries                    F36   PSM
07/18  Phyllis Ho                       F56  METR
07/18  Linda L Marvin                   F44  INDY
07/18  Harm-Jan Steenhuis               M50   WST
07/19  Reva J Keaton                    F47  MEDM
07/19  Michael E Reed                   M62   LIB
07/19  Mark L Rogers                    M52   YGF
07/19  Elaine G Rollins                 F65  UC25
07/20  Casey D Cheung                   M44  TSUN
07/20  Christian P Hellwig              M68  TSUN
07/20  Ben T Kieffer                    M53  UC40
07/20  Deborah Lewis                    F49  UC12
07/20  Amy Rolnick                      F54  MESC
07/21  Mark Amara                       M67  UC35
07/21  Cindy L Casillas                 F60  CFSC
07/21  Andrea Hogan                     F44  TFAM
07/21  Robert Kelsoe                    M64  NTXL
07/22  Stephanie Denison                F47   RAA
07/22  Katie Melmer                     F48  MINN
07/23  Alana M Aubin                    F27   NEM
07/23  Holly A Donnelly                 F45  ANCM
07/23  Carolynn Foley                   F74   PBM
07/23  David S Kough                    M54  MINN
07/23  Leigh G Segal                    F52   JAM
07/23  Peter Tsugawa                    M59  MEMO
07/24  Arthur Gunzl                     M55  CONN
07/24  Timothy W Murphy                 M48   GTX
07/24  Robert Singer                    M68  ADMS
07/25  Kathy M Francis                  F58   CMS
07/25  Betty Lampe                      F62   SVY
07/25  Janelle E Miller                 F54  OREG
07/25  Jose E Nunez                     M50  HAFL
07/25  William P Sulik                  M58  UC10
07/26  Randal Ness                      M55  HOPK
07/26  Stephen Soloway                  M54  GPAC
07/27  Jose C De Souza                  M55  KATS
07/27  Bruce E Morey                    M60  MICH
07/27  Daniel R Slick                   M69  WMAC
07/28  Gregory B Cook                   M55  NCMS
07/28  Steven T Erickson                M46   PSP
07/28  Michael J Gemelli                M47   BSC
07/28  Dan E Gipe                       M58  OREG
07/28  Sherry Keigher                   F65   SBM
07/28  Patricia H Lim                   F51  SRVM
07/28  Stephen S Wright                 M59  TXLA
07/29  Bonnie B Edwards                 F45  OREG
07/29  Kirk Nelson                      M47   PSM
07/30  John R Horst                     M33  AKMS
07/31  Ann Berres-Olivotti              F59  WMAC
07/31  Barney Heller                    M63  1776
07/31  Jeff Helton                      M61  UC25
07/31  Michael P Jones                  M57   PSM
07/31  James M Keller                   M64   SKY
07/31  Christopher S Landry             M62   NEM
07/31  Michael J Palm                   M52  PMST
07/31  Kenneth S Rugh                   M69  MOST
07/31  Matt Truxaw                      M58   FMT
08/01  Christina Baudis                 F41   NEM
08/01  Travis A Garrison                M33  PALM
08/01  Laura L Kueny                    F55  HOPK
08/01  Kelly H Stynes                   F46   WCM
08/01  Faith Waters                     F60  UC38
08/01  Laurie Wei                       F23  DCTC
08/02  Tom R Alderson                   M66   MAM
08/02  Lisa L Brown                     F55   ZAM
08/02  Floyd M Fisk                     M65  SAWS
08/02  Dennis A Klug                    M35  OMAH
08/02  Ronald G Lulich                  M51  MINN
08/02  Jeffrey K Magouirk               M56   CMS
08/02  Lisa A Mische-Lawson             F46  MOVY
08/02  Ashley M Pertsemlidis            F46  SCYM
08/02  Ann H Sykes                      F63  GAJA
08/03  Erin C Framke                    F44   CMS
08/03  John P Harding                   M72  UC05
08/03  Jim Peal                         M52  VMST
08/03  Sarah Roberts                    F33  PCCM
08/03  Karl Shires                      M56  HAFL
08/03  James S Thornton                 M65  1776
08/04  Jim Murphy                       M57   CMS
08/04  Sue Perryman                     F73  NCMS
08/04  Lin Zucconi                      F66  UC38
08/05  Kristin W Henderson              F57  NTXL
08/05  David Law                        M32   MAM
08/05  Stephen A Louy                   M38  TULS
08/05  Todd Schaper                     M54  BERK
08/05  Alaina Taylor                    F35  ALEX
08/06  Juliet E Cox                     F49   MAM
08/06  Catherine Maloney Falicon        F67   RBY
08/06  Dave Welch                       M61   NEM
08/07  Mona A Canaday                   F61  TULS
08/07  Mary Jo Driscoll                 F51  WMAC
08/07  Lisa W Frazier                   F57  VACA
08/07  Stephan S Jones                  M61   CSI
08/07  Frank McElroy                    M69   GSM
08/07  Melanie B Sellers                F65  OLD1
08/07  Meredith A Stakem                F36  DCAC
08/07  Sue N Watts                      F63  1776
08/07  Bob Welchlin                     M60  MOVY
08/08  Mary Cerrone                     F53  TPIT
08/08  Mike Kadi                        M53  OREG
08/08  Kelly MacNeil                    F35  OREG
08/08  Richard N Miller                 M63  NCMS
08/08  Mary Ella Payne                  F60   DCM
08/09  Marcia Anziano                   F72   OPA
08/09  Kate Beard-Tisdale               F64  MESC
08/09  Merry B Finch                    F63  KONA
08/09  Lee Francis                      M56    IM
08/10  Cathy W Jones                    F46  GAJA
08/10  Greg Kearns                      M54  T-26
08/10  Christopher A Lilienkamp         M55  INDY
08/10  Elizabeth Mancuso                F32   NEM
08/10  Marie Marston                    F59  UC33
08/10  Debra S Penney                   F60  UTAH
08/11  Thomas E Burt                    M38   NEM
08/11  Mary Lee Christensen             F72  SDSM
08/11  Curtis Miller                    M57   GSM
08/11  David R Noble                    M47   FIG
08/11  Nathan E Overby                  M37  MINN
08/11  Joel Schwartz                    M74  UC50
08/11  Sarah R Swoch                    F32   SPM
08/12  Nathaniel Berenstein-Cervera     M38  ROSE
08/12  Judy W Bracken                   F60   TVM
08/12  Michael R Brown                  M71  MARY
08/12  Jenni Hoff                       F41  UC41
08/12  Mark J Marshfield                M59  O*H*
08/12  Nan McKenna                      F56  STAN
08/13  Mark E Alexander                 M59   NEM
08/13  Scott Emerson-Price              M55  MOST
08/13  Christele Poyeton                F50   ALB
08/14  Betsy Ditto                      F55   ASC
08/14  Hal L Gilreath                   M55   HLJ
08/14  Bruce R McQueen                  M61  AKMS
08/14  Jay Miller                       M57  GRSC
08/14  Noel M Perkins                   F38  INDY
08/14  DeEtte A Sauer                   F76  MOST
08/14  Rob Schiller                     M66   NEM
08/15  Joseph C Benacci                 M55  MINN
08/15  Julie R Brotzen                  F58  AMBU
08/15  James A DiGiulio                 M66  OREG
08/15  Elyce Dilworth                   F51  WMAC
08/15  Paul J Kiell                     M87  SCYM
08/15  Catherine R Laramie              F60   NEM
08/15  Stanley H Lee                    M61  KONA
08/15  Arun S Rao                       M46   PAA
08/15  Rachel J Rivera                  F39  UC16
08/15  Mark S Rubacky                   M48  NCMS
08/16  Jeff M Bailey                    M50  MICH
08/16  Beth H Eggimann                  F56   NEM
08/16  Judy A Eisenman                  F63   TAM
08/17  Cecilia V Emblidge               F53   NEM
08/17  Linda A Harrell                  F59   WCM
08/17  Jeffrey Huffman                  M50  VSBV
08/17  Wendy Polidori                   F48   PSM
08/18  James A Allen                    M54  BCTM
08/18  James T Breen                    M56  GAJA
08/18  Adrienne M Forkois               F38   SPM
08/18  Matthew S Gann                   M49  BERK
08/18  Chris C Nelson                   M46  VMST
08/18  Tesla E Profumo                  F40  CRUZ
08/18  Brian K Stack                    M66   MAM
08/19  Scott C Allison                  M54   DAM
08/19  Jeanette Cavano                  F50  UC38
08/19  Maureen Helm                     F37  NITR
08/19  Lisa K Kuwahara                  F54  UTAH
08/19  Cheryl R Pulver                  F47  FWYS
08/20  Bill Baird                       M58  CVMM
08/20  Hilary R Hafner                  F57   SRM
08/20  Mary Anne Royle                  F65  OREG
08/20  Ed M Tsuzuki                     M59  SCYM
08/21  Stacy L Fox                      F54   RAY
08/21  Carol Ritchie                    F59  NMMS
08/21  Nick Wood                        M29  TSUN
08/22  Theodore Collins                 M54  ARIZ
08/22  Sarah B Dombrowski               F29   NEM
08/22  Jim Matysek                      M58  SYSM
08/22  Yehoshua A Zohar                 M63  UC06
08/23  Steven R Erickson                M60  MICH
08/23  Greg Fordham                     M58  GAJA
08/23  Kerry L Frame                    F51  MICH
08/23  Marie P Lyons                    F50  MTRC
08/24  William H Fleming                M68  GPAC
08/24  Beth Maloney                     F67  BERK
08/25  David T Hayes                    M63  SCAL
08/25  David Reeder                     M47  MINN
08/25  Paul Shepard                     M67  ARKM
08/25  Patrice K Zalesky                F58  OMAH
08/26  Jim Amick                        M56  RIDG
08/26  Pamela M Blumenthal              F50  ANCM
08/26  Betsy L Goode                    F58  VMST
08/26  Michelle M McConica              F61   VCM
08/27  Robert A Bonsall                 M54  1776
08/27  Jennifer Brakeman                F47   MAM
08/27  James S Burden                   M60   NEM
08/27  Heather T Gold                   F47  CONN
08/27  Pamela S Wood                    F47   L4S
08/28  Kyle B Hendricks                 M21  PACK
08/28  Laura M Leventhal                F60  UC17
08/28  Patrick B Mc Ginley              M54  ROSE
08/28  Jenny Rood                       F32   NEM
08/28  David Thomas                     M57   CTS
08/29  Sue-Ellen Booher                 F64   NEM
08/29  Elizabeth H Boscacci             F61   SBM
08/29  Deborah Gayle                    F39  UC09
08/29  Wendy E Hoffman                  F55   PSM
08/29  Brigitte Otto                    F62  OMAH
08/30  Dave Doll                        M54  TFAM
08/30  Dieter Lemke                     M61  O*H*
08/30  Teri N Takehiro                  F56  MINN
08/31  George Durzi                     M41  T-26
08/31  Laurie A Gardiner                F53   WCM
08/31  Kirsten R Halbrook               F49   MAM
08/31  Condit Lotz                      F69  GAJA
08/31  Amrita Nain                      F42  UC40
08/31  Steve Scheuber                   M57  OMAH
08/31  Bill Wheeler                     M56  ARIZ
09/01  Dan Borton                       M49  ROSE
09/01  Duane V Grassell                 M60  O*H*
09/01  Tom Green                        M59  IAMA
09/01  Alison S Meehan                  F46  HACM
09/01  Mike Slotnick                    M61  GAJA
09/01  Nicole P Van Nood                F45  RICE
09/02  Roberta A Brown                  F53  COLU
09/02  Laura E Humphrey                 F43   SKY
09/02  Patricia Y Scheuber              F57  OMAH
09/02  Sean Ware                        M47    IM
09/03  Tara N Dolan                     F44  KMAN
09/03  David A Kalb                     M52  UC08
09/03  Janice Kregor                    F61   SKY
09/03  Jason Murray                     M42   SKY
09/03  Norman Sorkin                    M61   JAM
09/04  August R Fern                    F43   BAM
09/04  Katie J Lanius                   F36  IAMA
09/04  Emmanuelle J Michel              F51  MICH
09/04  Mimi C Satter                    F67  NIAG
09/05  Matthew P Smyth                  M46   OAM
09/06  Robert M Barela                  M60  MACA
09/06  Aimee Bennett                    F61   CMS
09/06  Brian E Jones                    M59  DMST
09/06  Christopher C Nolte              M60   CMS
09/06  Andrea D ODell                   F46  MTRC
09/06  Regina R San Diego               F31   WCM
09/06  Catherine W Taylor               F54   WCM
09/07  Patricia J Bearup                F63  MICH
09/07  Ashley L Braniecki               F32  O*H*
09/07  Deborah L Nichols                F62  SWYM
09/07  Mimi H Ward                      F59   SKY
09/07  Kari Wetzler                     F37   PSM
09/08  Julie J Cain                     F45  IAMA
09/08  Robert H Lantz                   M66   DAM
09/08  Cheryl L Lisy                    F58    IM
09/08  Heather Offenberg                F54  COLU
09/08  Ann K Steketee                   F53  UC12
09/09  Denise Berro                     F57  UC38
09/10  Ronald J Epstein                 M50  BERK
09/10  Linda G Kelsey                   F61  CLOV
09/10  Alice W Phillips                 F52  POWM
09/10  Mahlon P Poche                   M53   SMS
09/10  Deborah A Roberts                F59  ADMS
09/11  Fang Schmitz                     F45  BERK
09/11  Thomas B Sealey                  M57  GAJA
09/11  Thomas P St. Vincent             M23   RAC
09/11  Merin L Troutman                 F44  UC05
09/11  James R Underbrink               M57   PSM
09/12  Deborah L Elkis-Abuhoff          F55   XCL
09/12  Janet Gettling                   F69  OREG
09/12  Dawn J Lawrie                    F42   SNM
09/12  Bruce P Sloan                    M69   UHM
09/12  Joe Steiner                      M54  COOG
09/12  Lydia B Tiede                    F52  COOG
09/13  Paul Arsenault                   M56   NEM
09/13  Catherine A Kozub                F39  UC10
09/13  Peter B Lofquist                 M56  MMAC
09/13  Hilary C Sullivan                F37   NEM
09/14  Jack M Fritts                    M67  IAMA
09/14  Angela L Kozlowski               F53  COLU
09/14  C.J. Rushman                     M46   SKY
09/14  Vickey L Weir                    F66   MVM
09/15  John M Keen                      M54  COOG
09/15  Lin Moore                        M57  CTMS
09/16  George Humbert                   M49  ANCM
09/16  George A Miller                  M43   FFC
09/17  Anna S Armentrout                F46  REDT
09/17  Susan I Paris                    F71  O*H*
09/17  Jessica S Rapp                   F48   NEM
09/18  Nancy A Crecelius                F48  WMST
09/18  Alison Moore                     F47   LAA
09/18  Jeff Weller                      M57  NCMS
09/19  Randi B Levin                    F58    MM
09/20  Ben C Palmer                     M37  SLOM
09/21  Leslie J Brown                   F59   PSM
09/21  Beth A Dalton                    F61  HOPK
09/21  Michael S Gordon                 M53   SMM
09/21  James D Leslie                   M53  MINN
09/21  Kristina M Maroudis              F42  SDSM
09/22  Craig Current                    M53  GAJA
09/22  RJ Hermanet                      M47  TNYA
09/22  Thomas J Williams                M56   MCM
09/23  Rebecca D Bryan                  F44   CMS
09/23  Lorraine Hare                    F36  UC04
09/23  Stephanie L Miller               F38  ISWM
09/24  Barbara A Simanek                F66  UC11
09/25  Cecilia A Cummins                F58  MOTR
09/25  Dennis E Glazer                  M67    WM
09/25  Cheryl M Harms                   F66  TCAM
09/25  Michele D Ignoffo                F48  CRUZ
09/25  Lisa Kolluri                     F46  FCST
09/25  Suzanne B Pasztor                F53  HUMM
09/25  Mary Ann Peterson                F57  VMST
09/25  Val R Van Horn Pate              F55  VMST
09/25  Nessa R Weinberg                 F68  NMMS
09/25  Dale B Williams                  F65   SMS
09/25  Georgette G Winton               F48   FIG
09/26  William B Benoist                M57   WIN
09/26  Michael D Bergquist              M61  SYSM
09/26  Kristina L Rebert                F54  YWMA
09/26  Tom Sartorio                     M51  BERK
09/26  Richard A Stauffer               M62  POWM
09/27  Diana M Corbin                   F49  UMAC
09/27  Allison M Dibley                 F55   WCM
09/27  Carol S Hayden                   F67  NOVA
09/27  Bob Hoxsie                       M59  KONA
09/27  Joe D Hutto                      M66  GAJA
09/27  Daniel M Moran                   M35   NEM
09/27  Michael E Pawloski               M60   FMT
09/28  Richard D Carlson                M64   GSM
09/28  Doug A Cort                      M67  CMAM
09/28  Chris K Paolini                  M54  CSMT
09/29  Jack Cothren                     M68  BUMS
09/29  Mark E Miesmer                   M67   WIN
09/29  Steven E Moore                   M45  NCMS
09/29  Joseph C Murray                  M58  NTXL
09/30  Jeff Bromfield                   M43  TFAM
09/30  Merrill J Hilf                   F57  FINS
09/30  Christopher S Pankey             M63   MAM
09/30  Jennifer R Phalen                F53   DAM
10/01  Debbie A Gortowski               F61    IM
10/01  Nick Markey                      M39  GAJA
10/01  Suzy M Morgan                    F52   L4S
10/01  Lisa L Schoenneman               F55  CVMM
10/02  Barbara A Belt                   F62  SSSM
10/02  John R Berger                    M71   AAA
10/02  David R Buettner                 M63  UC22
10/02  Henry Chan                       M38   SMM
10/02  Patrick McCann                   M61  UC12
10/02  Rita M Mt Joy                    F75   DAC
10/02  Tim M Murphy                     M49  TULS
10/02  Hartzell H Stringer              F64  SYSM
10/03  Asabi Davis                      F63   NMS
10/03  Bob Genis                        M50    IM
10/03  Beverly J Montrella              F71   MVN
10/03  David Shelhorn                   M63  UC36
10/03  Camille M Tan                    F37    IM
10/03  Jennifer L Tuck                  F45  DLMA
10/03  German Valdes                    M53  FWYS
10/04  Leslie R Brunell                 F54   GSM
10/04  Debby J Lazzar                   F65  HUMM
10/04  Jeremy A Nisen                   M43   SBM
10/04  Denise Wickline                  F62    O2
10/05  Sara E Smith                     F40  COLU
10/05  Mark A Usher                     M64  SRQM
10/05  Leslie R Wyatt                   F29  PCAT
10/06  Susan Gorman                     F51  UC38
10/06  Deborah Nunnallee                F61  WMST
10/07  Jeffrey Enright                  M51   SMM
10/07  Teresa E Picchi                  F65   MAM
10/07  David Quiggin                    M73   PBM
10/07  Susan Walczak                    F39  UC32
10/07  Melba B Wu                       F56   MAM
10/08  Lynda J Cassidy                  F51  SALT
10/08  Kenneth D Sweigart               M66  UC14
10/09  Susan V Aud                      F62  SLAM
10/09  Paul A Funk                      M55  UC42
10/09  Leslie Schueckler                F62   MOB
10/09  Michael K Scott                  M57   NEM
10/09  Maureen H Williams               F51   L4S
10/10  Stuart J Arceneaux               M51  UC39
10/10  Jeff Geist                       M55  SAWS
10/10  Jim N Jacobi                     M50  PCAT
10/10  Nancie Rodriguez                 F56   CTM
10/11  Susan L Fuentes                  F44   MAM
10/11  Steven T Hammond                 M60  O*H*
10/11  Paul S Hinders                   M67  OHSP
10/12  Sarah L Bennett                  F54  SFTL
10/12  Susan J Flanders                 F55  UC08
10/12  Lisa A Ganguly                   F47  FCST
10/12  Marci Goldberg                   F33   L4S
10/12  Jim E Safie                      M67  MICH
10/12  Paul J Worwa                     M60  ISMT
10/13  Jeff Linden                      M55  UC17
10/13  Becky K Voight                   F52  DASC
10/14  Jim A Alkire                     M59  DAMM
10/14  Bill Hollowsky                   M54  T2NM
10/14  Steven N Moyer                   M59  RMST
10/14  Clifton P Titcomb                M66  FWYS
10/15  Jose J Faria                     M51   GSM
10/16  Brendon Cleave                   M48  UC16
10/16  Marlo E Hutchinson               F47  STAR
10/16  Lynne Zareski                    F70  CONN
10/17  Stephen Bird                     M44  UC40
10/17  Jeremy Busch                     M39  MINN
10/17  Todd W Miller                    M54  HOPK
10/17  John A Ramos                     M59  MYST
10/18  Cheryl E Abel                    F48  HAYS
10/18  Mary E Ho                        F42  CVMM
10/18  Craig A Kercher                  M56  MOST
10/18  Ursula Kohama                    F60   GSM
10/18  Mason J Mills                    M46  FCST
10/18  Julie E Sloan                    F47  PSCM
10/19  Paula C Nettleship               F50  SHAM
10/19  David M Wang                     M46  NCMS
10/19  Nicole C Watson-Digneo           F45  STAN
10/20  Louise C Churchill               F63  OKMS
10/20  Richard P Dexter                 M48   SDS
10/20  Justin C Grant                   M37  UC50
10/20  Steve Lisle                      M51  ARKM
10/21  Monica H Borchers                F57   DAS
10/21  Sara Hewitt                      F37  DCAC
10/21  Jeff Holmes                      M48   NEM
10/21  Adam Jackson                     M30  ENSW
10/21  Sharon L Ottman                  F49  ARIZ
10/21  Gus I Robledo                    M59  WMAC
10/21  Diane R Sabatier                 F61  MMAC
10/22  Louise Hyder-Darlington          F57  UC08
10/23  Christy M Buchanan               F57  NCMS
10/23  Linda Fox                        F54  OREG
10/23  Christine Hirsch                 F48  OREG
10/23  William S Koller                 M69  WMAC
10/23  Kristin E Norwood                F33   MVM
10/23  Paul H Tzur                      M39   NTA
10/24  Katherine A Canales              F55  AAAA
10/24  Wendy A Muller                   F61  UC20
10/25  Jerry M Audiat                   M71  SFGG
10/25  Stephanie Heatley                F27    GS
10/25  Kari Kennedy                     F49   MMC
10/25  Lisa Linerode                    F38  COOG
10/25  Derek Olsen                      M48  OMAH
10/25  Nancy M Ott                      F52  TPIT
10/25  Larry Vesely                     M66   RAA
10/27  Braxton B Copley                 M54  UC28
10/27  Joel Lauritzen                   M35   THT
10/27  Sam Wathen                       M64  GSMS
10/29  Alan M Albert                    M61   SYL
10/29  Jennifer L Gruenewald            F53  WMAC
10/29  Amy B Hearst                     F46  MOVY
10/30  Craig L Collins                  M58  HOPK
10/30  James B Nehmer                   M56  UC14
10/30  Laura A Worden                   F60  OREG
10/31  Gregory M Danner                 M36  FAIR
10/31  Therese M Gigliotti              F54  ADMS
10/31  Jeremy L Hamm                    M46   CMS
10/31  Kevin T Hoffman                  M61  CONN
10/31  Lisa S Mangel                    F48  DBST
10/31  Michelle McRae                   F42   PSM
10/31  Jennifer A Parks                 F74  MLAM
11/01  Audrey L Eldridge                F54   CMS
11/01  Michael Hillegonds               M61   ELG
11/01  Paul Kellum                      M73  OLD1
11/01  Andy S Kroupa                    M48  YCFM
11/01  Douglas K Moore                  M62   SBM
11/01  Tina L Nuckles                   F52  ARKM
11/01  Elizabeth W Porter               F52  O*H*
11/01  Henry P Singletary               M56  NCMS
11/01  Morton F Wolf                    M69  METR
11/02  Dennis Auckley                   M53  O*H*
11/02  Bob E Couch                      M70  SYSM
11/03  Richard P Adcock                 M62   PSM
11/03  Mary Andersen                    F58  USMS
11/03  Abee L Boyles                    F41  NCMS
11/03  Kathryn Kelly                    F68   GSM
11/03  Susan M Smith                    F53   PBM
11/03  Allison Villarreal               F55  MATT
11/04  Anna W Beelaert                  F43   CMS
11/04  Timothy E Gardner                M55    WM
11/04  John P O'Bryan                   M52  LYON
11/04  Tara L Skinner                   F54  WFLM
11/05  Dorothy R Debolt                 F56   SFY
11/06  Josh Barrett                     M38    CM
11/06  Chris Donnermeyer                M41  OREG
11/06  Karl R Gundersen                 M48  WH2O
11/06  Dani M Moffit                    F49  UC59
11/06  Gary L Mundhenke                 M56  MOVY
11/06  Joel Schmaltz                    M47  GSMS
11/07  Tim M Funk                       M57  MICH
11/07  Heather L Huettner               F52  MOVY
11/08  Bryan A Bell                     M41  WMAC
11/08  Carl L Dearmin                   M55   NEM
11/08  Andrew M Hitchings               M53   SAC
11/08  Elaine Krugman                   F55  GAJA
11/09  Stephen G Akers                  M46  CONN
11/09  Jeffrey Boatright                M64  SYSM
11/09  Aileen E Vogel                   F65   ELG
11/09  Ilse Wolfe                       F53   GSM
11/10  Jeff Eastman                     M60    IM
11/10  Rich Green                       M44   JPD
11/10  Mark A Knox                      M62  UC25
11/10  Melissa Shaner                   F49    TC
11/11  Cary A Craig                     F60   DAM
11/11  Allison J Dorko                  F30  MESC
11/11  Karen A Turner                   F53  CVMM
11/11  Thomas B Woods                   M56   SDM
11/12  Matthew J Jaroszewicz            M27  O*H*
11/12  Roger Kahn                       M62  SYSM
11/13  Heather Bixby                    F30  ARIZ
11/13  Michael A Catanese               M50  GAJA
11/13  Jeff Cook                        M53  UC45
11/13  Carolyn DeMarco                  F37  OREG
11/13  Tanja Paolini                    F37  SFGG
11/14  Darrell L Jett                   M59  SDSM
11/15  John Chalmers                    M54  OREG
11/15  Jeffrey S Steele                 M56  GSMS
11/16  Jim Jennings                     M48  MICH
11/17  Barbara A Barber                 F65    GS
11/17  Jeff Chaloupek                   M52  UC10
11/17  Karen L De Boer                  F42   MMA
11/17  Michael R Heather                M63   MVN
11/17  Margaret Keller                  F54  WMAC
11/18  Colleen A Fredrickson            F52  OMAH
11/18  Michael F Kozlowski              M67    IM
11/18  Cheryl A Morgen                  F48  OREG
11/18  Lex Pegues                       M57  MOST
11/18  Janet Rush                       F66  MACA
11/19  Tea Chand                        F50   CMS
11/20  Kelly T Carlin                   M55  HUMM
11/21  Erin M Cavender                  F23  OREG
11/21  Karen L Olson                    F62   DAM
11/22  Vaughn G Cook                    M48   HAQ
11/22  Wes Edwards                      M64  OREG
11/22  Bill Fenner                      M62   PSM
11/22  Christina M Fox                  F57  OREG
11/22  Kathy Gill                       F63   DAM
11/22  Harvey F Hill                    M63  TIDE
11/22  Rick W Lindblom                  M57  MINN
11/22  Alex McNair                      M47  UC43
11/22  Charles W Wright                 M77  UC09
11/23  Karen H Garrow                   F53  LYON
11/23  Richard A Hynick                 M67  MOVY
11/23  Marjorie D Laskey                F56  ISMT
11/23  Julie A Swack                    F54   SKY
11/24  Paula K Pardy                    F49  PMST
11/24  Nancy Speer                      F55  VMST
11/24  Jeffrey J Tarr                   M58  SPAM
11/25  James I Fesler                   M52   CMS
11/25  Marieke Thayer                   F56  SDSM
11/26  Bill Reichle                     M69  BERK
11/27  James A Culp                     M60  WMAC
11/27  Karen L Doty                     F56  GAJA
11/27  Paul L Dow                       M64   NEM
11/27  Therese M Lamb                   F60  HNAQ
11/27  Robert Liotta                    M66  PSCM
11/27  Gary J Parlapiano                M70   TAM
11/27  John W Sheppard                  M70   GSM
11/28  Steven T Herron                  M47  ARIZ
11/29  Todd Bellino                     M50  TXLA
11/29  Billy Buck                       M56  PALM
11/29  CJ Dickson                       F54   NEM
11/29  Todd Narter                      M53  TEME
11/29  Stacie G Widdifield              F64  ARIZ
11/30  Bridgette A Hobart               F55  UC07
11/30  Britta O'Leary                   F33   AWJ
12/01  Thomas J Callan                  M64  UC23
12/01  Fred Dale                        M68  UC08
12/01  Jeff Waddle                      M57  SRQM
12/02  Lan Ge                           F55  BERK
12/02  Peter K Shireman                 M59  MICH
12/03  Laura J Colby                    F60  REDT
12/04  Brian F Foust                    M68  MICH
12/04  James R McDonald                 M68   AMS
12/04  Joanna C Mitchell                F40  HOPK
12/04  Renato Roman                     M51  MRCM
12/04  Paula C Rownd                    F56  SHSH
12/04  Shawn Slade                      M48   CMS
12/05  Alan T Arnholt                   M54  NCMS
12/05  David H Hill                     M36  WAVE
12/05  Albert L Schmidt                 M64  WMAC
12/07  Cynthia S Trevisan               F52  CMAM
12/07  Robert E Young                   M60  UC38
12/08  Marg K Bartosek                  F66  OREG
12/08  Jaime D Garcia                   M69   ELG
12/08  Liz A Huelsman                   F55   UAR
12/09  Tom Barton                       M61  NTXL
12/11  Kyle B Deery                     M33  SYSM
12/11  Lisa A Hypnar                    F63  MICH
12/11  Michael W Kelber                 M70  OREG
12/11  Deborah J Pederson               F60  MOST
12/11  Peter P Shearer                  M57  NCMS
12/11  Bill Sherman                     M59  MOVY
12/12  Maryann S Collins                F45  MARY
12/12  Sara J Lark                      F31  UC42
12/12  Bruce E Schroeder                M65  SUSA
12/12  Brian Yetter                     M54  GAJA
12/13  Mark S Comfort                   M64  BSMT
12/13  Margaret Hair                    F62  LCNM
12/13  Jan H Miller                     F74  SYSM
12/13  Mandy L Zipf                     F52   TTM
12/14  Michael A Rutkowski              M50  LYON
12/15  Amanda M Law                     F42  NCMS
12/15  Susan M McGue                    F53  DLMA
12/16  Joel R Kostyrka                  M56   CMS
12/16  Ann E Phipps                     F53  WHAC
12/18  Roger C Anderson                 M58  CVMM
12/18  Diane Buswell                    F56  UC37
12/18  Brady Dickhaus                   M43   HGA
12/18  Thomas E Gibson                  M54  CSMT
12/18  Michael Lambright                M29  DCAC
12/18  Brad Parks                       M40   SKY
12/18  Stacey Upton-Bracey              F56   KAC
12/19  Jennie Cleary                    F66  FACT
12/19  Linda J Demma                    F41  UC03
12/20  Sally A Dillon                   F71   PSM
12/20  Russ Gill                        M70  SYSM
12/20  Johannes A Harmse                M35  CTSM
12/20  Mary Anne M Janish               F77  SWYM
12/20  Kathleen Kline                   F61   MAM
12/20  Cheryl Miller                    F59   MAM
12/20  Sally Panasenko                  F57  OREG
12/20  Bruce B Wyman                    M64  MICH
12/21  Mary Ann N Alwan                 F55   WCM
12/21  Joanne L Barker                  F53   NEM
12/21  Rolland S Fulton                 M63  FACT
12/21  John F Grant                     M50  UC15
12/21  Carol L Husa                     F45  SHAM
12/21  Cleve A Moore                    M47  UC30
12/21  Robert Steffler                  M44  PCAT
12/22  Kathy Eckert-Mason               F60  OREG
12/22  Yusef E Freeman                  M39  MEMO
12/22  Eric Gebhardt                    M37   ABM
12/22  Ann K Keil                       F62    IM
12/22  Peggy Nelson-Aguilar             F60   SNM
12/23  Marc S Anderson                  M68  MINN
12/23  Shari Del Favero                 F55  UC04
12/23  Dexter J Yeats                   F72    KM
12/23  Sandi York                       F41   PSM
12/25  Robert Levi                      M65   SMM
12/25  Shayne Malone                    F59  MOVY
12/26  Monte A St. Amant                M45    GS
12/27  Terri R Cameron                  F53   FAC
12/27  Hannah Gottschall                F37   PSM
12/27  Mike Harry                       M59  EXCL
12/27  Helene I Hirsch                  F60  TSTT
12/27  Marilyn Kulak                    F61    IM
12/27  Chris J Manheim                  M63   ELG
12/27  Thomas Shipmon                   M46   901
12/28  Francesca Mancuso                F58   GSM
12/28  Eric Nelson                      M66  UC04
12/28  Elaine Smith                     F50  PCAT
12/29  Craig Anderson                   M68  FWYS
12/29  Rick Baranyi                     M65  UC15
12/29  Nancy E Buchholz                 F51   L4S
12/29  Larry A Kraft                    M51  MINN
12/30  Mike Bennett                     M35  NAST
12/30  Marcie E Bowman                  F53  OREG
12/30  Sarah T Clark                    F46  BERK
12/30  Galen D Denio                    M70    KM
12/30  Heather Farnell                  F65  FACT
12/30  Meghan L Gardner                 F34  FINS
12/30  Leo C Gibbons                    M64  BUMS
12/30  Laurence J Hile                  M67   PSM
12/30  Janice L Jones                   F58   FMA
12/31  Reau Koffman                     M57   SYL
12/31  Michael O Lavitt                 M59  RBAY
12/31  Catherine Lee                    F62  UC38
12/31  Charles W Myers                  M64  WH2O
12/31  Leslie A Trott                   M67  UC07

Please select a milestone achievement level to view:



Sponsor #29Sponsor #56Sponsor #62Sponsor #49Sponsor #25
Sponsor #14Sponsor #13Sponsor #20Sponsor #36Sponsor #52
Sponsor #43Sponsor #61Sponsor #59Sponsor #60Sponsor #42Sponsor #58Sponsor #41