2016 Go The Distance Reports

Swimmers who have achieved the 250 miles milestone (1031):

Date   Swimmer                          Age  Club
02/02  Doug Allen                       M57  WMST
02/05  John Kuzmkowski                  M62  ALMT
02/18  Chris C Greene                   M54  GAJA
02/23  Melodee A Nugent                 F49  WMAC
03/01  Michael R Thomas                 M24   TAM
03/04  Brian J McLaughlin               M61   NEM
03/04  Pete Pultz                       M53  MICH
03/05  Susan H Preston                  F54  STAN
03/10  Charlotte J Brynn                F50   NEM
03/11  Andy Seretan                     M63  UC33
03/12  Pat Eddy                         M60  GAJA
03/12  James Ryan                       M64   GSM
03/12  Harriet M Wall                   F74  MICH
03/15  Andrew F Schaefer                M33  BUMS
03/16  Karen L Charney                  F47   DAM
03/18  Cheryl M Reinke                  F52  PALM
03/19  James L Proffitt                 M51  OREG
03/19  Ellen M Reynolds                 F52  SAWS
03/21  Charles H Dean                   M50   SPM
03/21  Dana M Goduto                    F52  ARIZ
03/21  Thomas L Schwartz                M56  SYSM
03/25  Shirley A Loftus-Charley         F65  VMST
03/27  Sue-Ellen Booher                 F63   NEM
03/28  Andrew B McLaughlin              M43  CLOV
03/29  David H Lindsey                  M66  MOVY
03/30  Glen Osborne                     M52  SMAC
03/30  David D Smith                    M62  COPM
03/31  John R Batchelder                M35   CMS
03/31  Michael P Carew                  M67  OREG
03/31  Eve G Maidenberg                 F40   MAM
03/31  William W Reeves                 M63  SALT
03/31  Paula J Yankauskas               F62   NEM
04/02  Sandra E Frimerman-Bergquist     F33  HOPK
04/03  Ron Emhoff                       M61  UC38
04/04  Charles R Herrick                M56  CONN
04/04  Lexie Kelly                      F30  NOVA
04/04  Jackie M Marr                    F73  SDSM
04/04  Utley Noble                      M53  UC15
04/04  John V Zeigler                   M71  GAJA
04/05  Jean A Bancks                    F60   HLJ
04/05  Mark S Rubacky                   M47  NCMS
04/06  Steven M Minaglia                M43   UHM
04/06  Frank D Totten                   M60  NCMS
04/08  Sue K Frehse                     F46  SLOW
04/10  Bridgette A Hobart               F54  UC07
04/10  Julia A Scales                   F50  DRMS
04/11  Patricia D Knowles               F45  CRUZ
04/13  Suzy Jajewski                    F41  OREG
04/14  Dominique M Maack                F24  SALT
04/16  William L Specht                 M58   SPM
04/18  James M Carty                    M56  UC40
04/18  Mike Casper                      M74  GSMS
04/19  Caprice A Dittmar                F53  MRCM
04/19  Susan L Knight                   F46  MESC
04/20  Barbara A McNulty                F59  FACT
04/20  Kimberly A Plewa                 F33  BERK
04/21  Kent M Price                     M78  STAN
04/22  Jeffrey Connors                  M53  UC07
04/22  James L Purdie                   M64   NAM
04/22  Janine Serell                    F55  PALM
04/23  Melissa K Massey                 F35  GAJA
04/24  Richard C Callaghan              M54  BERK
04/24  Heidi L Loecke                   F45  MOVY
04/24  Ranie C Pearce                   F56  SERC
04/25  Greg J Lendahl                   M47  CRUZ
04/26  Jason A Campbell                 M43  O*H*
04/26  Kathi S Lucas                    F63   MVM
04/26  Judy Pusch                       F47   ASC
04/26  Carol L Schemanske               F63  MICH
04/27  Christine E Johnson              F48   MVM
04/28  Hugh A Brown                     M66  UC15
04/29  Lynn Ascione                     F49  BERK
04/29  Randy J Schlichting              M51  MINN
04/30  Jodi L Barrish                   F45   JAM
04/30  Sandra L Carosi                  F50   GSM
04/30  Ernie Hoftyzer                   M47   DAM
05/01  Spencer L Schneider              M56  UC06
05/02  Matthew F Bronson                M51    KM
05/02  Anicia Criscione                 F43  OREG
05/02  Suzanne M Heim-Bowen             F58   WCM
05/02  Adam Trexler                     M38  OREG
05/03  Jennifer L Bauman                F44  BERK
05/03  Christopher E Gibson             M60   PAA
05/04  Janet K Renner                   F55  MELO
05/04  Stephen P Stedry                 M65  ROSE
05/05  Margaret C Haskins               F58   NEM
05/05  Susan P Helmrich                 F61  LNRS
05/05  Darcy H LaFountain               F61   PBM
05/05  Polly F Upshaw                   F59   WCM
05/05  Dick Warren                      M69   TOC
05/06  Jack C Lee                       M58  TXLA
05/06  David A Radcliff                 M82  OREG
05/07  Mary E Holman                    F30   CMS
05/07  Sara E Holman                    F30   CMS
05/07  James M Wetzel                   M59  VMST
05/08  Michele L Walters                F41  UC10
05/08  Sumner H Williams                M37  OREG
05/09  Dennis E Glazer                  M66    WM
05/09  Maximiliano C Mehech             M55  SCSC
05/09  David Milburn                    M55  MATT
05/10  David L Clark                    M59  WMAC
05/10  David G Matthews                 M53   WCM
05/10  Sue Phillips                     F52  OREG
05/11  Deanna L Johnson                 F60   DAM
05/11  Dana Page                        F55  UC10
05/11  Randy Rogers                     M58   PSM
05/12  Joe Aumiller                     M59  MICH
05/12  Jean M Carlson                   F54   SBM
05/12  Mo Siegel                        M65  UC06
05/13  Marianne Countryman              F52  GAJA
05/13  Kathryn Froehlich                F54    IM
05/14  Chuck Beatty                     M57  O*H*
05/14  Don Tatzin                       M64   OAK
05/15  Andrea Rafael                    F49  UC06
05/16  Dennis Bennett                   M50  IAMA
05/16  Andreas K Seibt                  M58    IM
05/17  KENT W SMALL                     M60  UCLA
05/18  Patricia J Funk                  F66   GSC
05/18  Tanya Maclean                    F40  NOVA
05/19  Steve Campbell                   M68  UC32
05/19  Kurt F Dickson                   M49   GRA
05/19  Stacey E Ellison                 F51  NUTS
05/19  Tom Morrisey                     M53  UC06
05/20  Ingrid Bon                       F46   PBM
05/20  Karlene Denby                    F63  COOG
05/20  James M Green                    M72  NCMS
05/20  Roberta F Green                  F61   WVM
05/20  Thomas B Herrick                 M57  MOVY
05/21  Ed M Coates                      M50  TXLA
05/21  Carl W Rieger                    M60  UC33
05/21  Stephen T Rouch                  M36  INDY
05/23  Chris S Bond                     M49   WCM
05/23  Jane E Cheney                    F55   NEM
05/23  Rob Craven                       M51   MAM
05/23  Bill Ireland                     M57  SCAQ
05/23  Nancy M Tunstall                 F54   NEM
05/23  Kathryn E Vandam                 F31  MINN
05/24  Victoria J Montgomery            F56  CHOP
05/24  Bruce W Rollins                  M67  UC25
05/25  Brooke J Bowman                  F49   SPM
05/25  Anne E Fitzsimmons               F54  ARIZ
05/25  Allison L Jinks                  F33  PCST
05/26  James D Carey                    M75  IAMA
05/26  Karen L Einsidler                F60  AGUA
05/26  Kerry L Frame                    F50  MICH
05/26  Peter D Langham                  M65   GSM
05/26  David A Mielziner                M51  UC17
05/27  Bob Burrow                       M53   NEM
05/27  Chip Glidden                     M66  MOVY
05/27  Peter J Knapp                    M47  VKNG
05/27  Kristi D Lee                     F41  SAWS
05/27  Jim B Near                       M61  PALM
05/27  Bob B Upshaw                     M67   WCM
05/28  Maddie Diedo                     F58  MICH
05/28  Larry S Hartley                  M56  NCMS
05/28  Tom Maguire                      M73  GSMS
05/28  Jef Mallett                      M54  MICH
05/28  Gina Russell                     F53  UC13
05/28  John B Shumadine                 M49  MESC
05/29  Irene S Fisher                   F71  DRMS
05/29  Katy C Lantz                     F63   DAM
05/29  Sian Pearson                     F26   MVN
05/30  Jim Mc Conica                    M66   VCM
05/30  Paton M McClung                  M47  WIND
05/31  James B Biles                    M55  WMAC
05/31  Dale S Dolan                     M45  KMAN
05/31  Kathy L Garnier                  F56   CMS
05/31  David S Gregory                  M52  PCAT
05/31  Heather Hagadorn                 F51  COLO
05/31  Kim A Hurst                      F47  GAJA
05/31  Eyad Karadsheh                   M40   XCL
05/31  Rich Katz                        M47  CVMM
05/31  Doug Kopp                        M67   SMS
05/31  Sally J Marshall                 F67  MTRC
05/31  Carol A Munster                  F56  HUNT
05/31  Paula K Reiter                   F54  PKSC
05/31  Robert B Richardson              M64  OREG
05/31  Tracy N Sellard                  F52  CCAC
05/31  David P Traver                   M57   SMM
06/01  Richard S Bober                  M65  NCMS
06/01  Robert E Breitel                 M49  FINS
06/01  Hope Mao Oehler                  F50  MARY
06/01  Mary Anne Savage                 F56  TPIT
06/02  Cherie D Adkins                  F48  MICH
06/02  Kevin W Drake                    M60  HIMA
06/03  Bonnie B Edwards                 F44  OREG
06/03  George A Sushkoff                M51  VMST
06/03  Kevin Waterson                   M37   DAM
06/04  James B Kennedy                  M65  CMAM
06/04  Lynn V Kubasek                   F58  NOVA
06/05  James B Levison                  M65  RINC
06/05  Ken A Myers                      M47  OREG
06/05  Thomas J Patterson               M39  1776
06/05  Jim Sauer                        M59  TXLA
06/06  Joan P Craffey                   F63   PBM
06/06  Jens Volker                      M51   GSM
06/07  Alex Goldstein                   M48   PSM
06/07  Adam D Johnson                   M29  NITR
06/07  Stan R LeMaster                  M69  IAMA
06/07  Mary-Jane M Man-Jones            F29   PSM
06/07  David W Moore                    M65  AKMS
06/08  Melissa L Kretschmer             F54  METR
06/08  Hendrik J Meerman                M54  SERC
06/09  Rebecca Dodson-Webster           F50  WASC
06/09  Heidi Natkin                     F42   AWJ
06/09  David P Tempest                  M66   PSM
06/09  Robert A Webber                  M60  NIAG
06/10  Robin Batchelor                  F59  NCMS
06/10  Robert Gatto                     M53  BERK
06/10  Larry Marshall                   M65  MICH
06/10  Stephanie Stone                  F49  NTXL
06/10  Sheila W Yeh                     F59   OAM
06/11  Janice Burton                    F53  FSUM
06/11  John Copeland                    M35  UC21
06/11  Bradley Lundblad                 M48  MMAC
06/11  Andrew C Maisel                  M60   MVM
06/11  Ann S Wilson                     F41  CRUZ
06/11  Robert E Young                   M59  UC38
06/12  Maxwell C Adams                  M47  UC08
06/12  Caitlyn A Ramsey                 F48  UC10
06/12  Niki F Stokols                   F59  CVMM
06/13  Meredith Gerber                  F62   DOC
06/13  Sharessa A Gutierrez             F36  OMAH
06/13  Elizabeth A Harrison             F42  OREG
06/13  Paul D Kissinger                 M53  HAFL
06/13  Cynthia A Needham                F68   NEM
06/13  Keone Weigl                      F54  UC04
06/14  Ramona A Chavez                  F59  TAOS
06/14  Rick Gould                       M48  STAN
06/14  Cynthia P Henley                 F58  SFTL
06/14  Jill S Robertson                 F53  UC33
06/14  Beccah D Rothschild              F43   MAM
06/15  Dongho Choi                      M51   JAM
06/15  Beverly Kelley                   F58  UC13
06/15  Dale A LeClair                   F47  HAFL
06/15  Melinda J Menzer                 F47  UC55
06/15  Andrew H Peppercorn              M39  OHSP
06/15  Sandra A Shrader                 F52  MMAC
06/15  Steven L Unruh                   M50  NITR
06/16  Mark Belnap                      M47  UTAH
06/16  Ken Niemi                        M61   GSM
06/16  Craig A Shaffer                  M70  ARIZ
06/17  Barry A Fasbender                M79  OREG
06/17  Olympia Fiedler Lord             F51  BERK
06/17  Mark Frost                       M49  OREG
06/17  Justine Kelleher                 F47   NEM
06/17  Rosemary E Merkel                F33  UC08
06/17  David A Murphy                   M42  O*H*
06/17  Debra L Orringer                 F44  T2NM
06/17  Amanda G Poland                  F29  UC26
06/17  Douglas W Templeton              M62  MICH
06/17  Marianne Thomas                  F53   CTS
06/17  Jeff Wetzel                      M60   ASC
06/18  Jim Clemmons                     M66  SAWS
06/18  Gregory M Danner                 M35  FAIR
06/18  Lee D Haris                      M62   TOC
06/18  Stephen J Langendorfer           M66  BUMS
06/18  Sam McNair                       M54    SM
06/18  Michele S Pollio                 F52  UC08
06/18  Tesla E Profumo                  F39  CRUZ
06/18  Frank C Wuest                    M56   NEM
06/20  Nancy S Chennell                 F61   OSS
06/20  Carol S Hayden                   F66  NOVA
06/20  Zahava Lipton                    F30  REDT
06/20  Paul (Tank) F McNamara           M53  OREG
06/20  Patricia S Saint Aubin           F58   NEM
06/20  Isaac M Silver                   M38  ENSW
06/21  Patrick Allender                 M58  OREG
06/21  Melanie C Belluomini             F39   DAM
06/21  Michael B Doyle                  M52  NTXL
06/21  John P Glodowski                 M64   FMM
06/21  Tom Hintz                        M50   THT
06/21  Mark E Modjeska                  M63  ARIZ
06/21  Steven J Plackemeier             M62  SDSM
06/22  Michael Dean                     M55  UC33
06/23  Michele Intermont                F49  MICH
06/23  Kathleen Lewis                   F64  TPIT
06/23  Stephen P Sponagle               M61  NOVA
06/24  Kyle Bielefeld                   M36  TULS
06/24  Daniel M Ritt                    M62  UC32
06/25  Scott P Halliburton              M54  ARKM
06/25  Cathy Harrington                 F59   WCM
06/25  Timothy J Martin                 M51   CTM
06/25  Rosanna D Sikora                 F61  ADMS
06/25  Karen K Zemlin                   F49  HOPK
06/26  Lauren Au Brinkmeyer             F32  CALM
06/26  Paul A Grecco                    M55  GMUP
06/26  Pamela Kalas                     F40  UC36
06/27  John A Fasola                    M67   SMM
06/27  Charles A Gainer                 M60  UC15
06/27  Nikki Takarabe                   F50   CTM
06/28  Adam J Frantz                    M36  UC16
06/28  Renee B McDonough                F53  CVMM
06/28  Jennifer L Mohn                  F25   DAM
06/28  Randal Ness                      M54  HOPK
06/29  Vincent C Brockman               M53   SPM
06/29  Susan Kirk                       F56  BERK
06/29  Gary W Kovacs                    M36  MINN
06/29  Donna P Schubkegel               F64   CTS
06/29  Jennipher M Scoggins             F43  GCPS
06/29  Mark E Seguin                    M44  MINN
06/30  Tad Bromfield                    M61  RATS
06/30  Jeanette Cavano                  F49  UC38
06/30  Judy F Caves                     F56  SHAM
06/30  Bill Evans                       M66  GCPS
06/30  JoAnn Fuller                     F74   CAM
06/30  Timothy W Murphy                 M47   GTX
06/30  Bryan T Richardson               M60  1776
07/01  Jacquie Anderson                 F80  KMAN
07/01  Mark A Hartmann                  M50  WMAC
07/01  Matt Miller                      M39  OREG
07/01  Matthew G Murphy                 M54   GSM
07/01  Kevin S Shea                     M59  NIAG
07/02  Juliet E Cox                     F48   MAM
07/02  Abigail A Fairman                F39  REDT
07/02  Keith A McCain                   M51  DAMM
07/02  John Spicer                      M55   SDS
07/02  James N Stambolis                M69   TAM
07/02  Kevin S Sullivan                 M56   NEM
07/03  Laura Kenny                      F33   JAM
07/03  David S Kough                    M53  MINN
07/03  Lynda H Przedpelski              F52  BERK
07/04  Hal M Ide                        M62  UC40
07/04  Erin C Moro                      F38  PALM
07/04  Steven C Pohnert                 M46   NEM
07/05  Michael R Bullock                M70   OSS
07/05  Kay M Deakyne                    F62   1ST
07/05  Harm-Jan Steenhuis               M49   WST
07/06  Larry B Krauser                  M63   SCM
07/06  Kay B Simonson                   F55  NIAG
07/06  Christopher W Stevens            M55  MARY
07/07  Kathy M Francis                  F57   CMS
07/07  Linda J Simons                   F51   CTM
07/08  Mike E Berney                    M60   RHM
07/08  Kip Bohachek                     M62  UC17
07/08  Bruce D Friedman                 M64  BGWM
07/08  Peter J Gerngross                M47  FCST
07/08  Andrea M Hunt                    F68   PSM
07/08  Peter B Lofquist                 M55  MMAC
07/09  Craig A Fox                      M61  DADS
07/11  Robert J Barrish                 M48   JAM
07/11  Eric T Dolven                    M49   PSM
07/11  Chad M Hodo                      M44   SDM
07/12  Jim Amick                        M55  RIDG
07/12  Todd Bellino                     M49  TXLA
07/12  Suzanne E Cuda                   F56  MOST
07/12  Eric Hatch                       M42   SNM
07/12  Bruce P Sloan                    M68   UHM
07/12  Wendy K VanDeSompele             F50   PSM
07/13  Michael J Blatt                  M61   VCM
07/13  Carol Bossert-Hartman            F56    IM
07/13  Lloyd W Jones                    M65  DADS
07/13  Brenda S Lein                    F52   NBA
07/14  Thomas L Casavant                M57  IAMA
07/14  Tim M Dodge                      M56  UC14
07/14  Jennifer Downing                 F38   NEM
07/15  Diana C Sosnowski                F49  1776
07/16  Holly A Donnelly                 F44  ANCM
07/16  Mark D Frazier                   M57  VACA
07/16  Ellen L Lee                      F35   L4S
07/16  Bill Lotz                        M67  GAJA
07/16  Mark W Spratt                    M61  INDY
07/17  Sarah M Chinn                    F32   MAM
07/17  Cheryl M Gettelfinger            F59  INDY
07/17  Eric R Materniak                 M25  BERK
07/17  Jill M Wright                    F65  SAWS
07/18  Fred C Baird                     M68  UTAH
07/18  Mickey Buono                     M43  GAJA
07/18  Craig L Collins                  M57  HOPK
07/18  Chris Esparza                    M57  MMAC
07/18  RJ Hermanet                      M46  TNYA
07/18  Melanie T Mumbauer               F64  PSCM
07/18  Jim Sorensen                     M45  UC17
07/19  Stan Cox                         M61  NCMS
07/19  Robin Walker                     F61  INDY
07/20  Stephanie Denison                F46   DAM
07/20  AnnMarie Morrisseau              F48  T2NM
07/20  Cheryl A Murray                  F64  NCMS
07/21  Jim Dobyns                       M54  SDSM
07/21  Suzanne R Dodd                   F55   CTM
07/21  Brad M Kanter                    M46  HOPK
07/21  Linda L Marvin                   F43  INDY
07/21  Pamela T Shepard                 F51  1776
07/22  Mary A Brumm                     F57  NCMS
07/22  Michael W Farmer                 M69  ROSE
07/23  Steven C Clancy                  M61  MACA
07/23  Judy A Eisenman                  F62   TAM
07/23  Cheryl B Hubbard                 F49  COOG
07/23  Peter B Turner                   M57  SPCO
07/24  Alana M Aubin                    F26   NEM
07/24  David Juchniewicz                M62   GSM
07/24  Debbie L Loux                    F58  MACA
07/24  Tom Tanner                       M61  OREG
07/25  Joseph M Anderson                M31  HOPK
07/25  Joan M Casey                     F51  HOPK
07/25  Bill Hollowsky                   M53  T2NM
07/25  Katie Melmer                     F47  MINN
07/26  Michael P Beachler               M65  NCMS
07/26  Mary A DeLong                    F50   CMS
07/26  Kristianne Hinkamp               F57  NTXL
07/26  Doug G McLearn                   M47   L4S
07/26  Ralph Mohr                       M75  OREG
07/27  Joseph J Boris                   M37   SVY
07/27  Catherine D De Groot-Hedlin      F56  WIND
07/28  Steve B Crowfoot                 M54  PALM
07/28  Jeffrey K Magouirk               M55   CMS
07/28  Peggy H McDonnell                F61  GOLD
07/29  William H Finch                  M51   CSI
07/29  Ed V Lane                        M77   WCM
07/29  Beth Maloney                     F66  BERK
07/29  Gary J Parlapiano                M69   TAM
07/29  Lin Zucconi                      F65  UC38
07/30  Jennifer Almand                  F58  GAJA
07/30  Marc S Anderson                  M67  MINN
07/30  Daniel H Jenkins                 M72   CAM
07/30  Michelle A Moyer                 F54  RMST
07/31  Susan M Ritter                   F59  CSMT
07/31  Sarah S Sangree                  F59  BERK
07/31  Faith Waters                     F59  UC38
07/31  Lisa L Watson                    F62  GAJA
08/01  Howard B Craddock                M63  VMST
08/01  Toni S Hecksel                   F50  OREG
08/01  Heather M Melrose                F43  HIMA
08/01  Diane R Sabatier                 F60  MMAC
08/01  Bob Welchlin                     M59  MOVY
08/01  Heidi Williams                   F47  NCMS
08/02  Paul F Bousel                    M63  UC10
08/02  Naomi J Fukutomi                 F58  UC33
08/02  Larry T Harper                   M62  COLO
08/03  Hal L Gilreath                   M54   HLJ
08/03  Peggy Kratz                      F56  MINN
08/03  Kate D Latham                    F64   MVM
08/03  Aaron Norton                     M39   SDM
08/03  Bob M Perkins                    M54  SWYM
08/03  William Siderys                  M55  INDY
08/04  Richard Cody                     M56  UC26
08/04  Ericka L Richards                F38   WCM
08/04  Maura Twomey                     F60   NEM
08/04  Liz Uribe                        F29  IAMA
08/05  Arnold Caylor                    M63  ATMS
08/05  Amy Gammill                      F45  MINN
08/05  Stan R Marion                    M56  GOLD
08/05  Patty Smith                      F63  SCAC
08/05  Mimi H Ward                      F58   SKY
08/06  Andy Klenzak                     M50  GAJA
08/07  Alan M Albert                    M60   SYL
08/07  Robin A Bulman                   F51   SRM
08/07  Christophe M Crombez             M49  TSUN
08/07  Charles G Mackall                M81  WFAC
08/08  Mark Cox                         M48  SHAM
08/08  James N Hoke                     M30  DMST
08/08  Chris Smelt                      M53  NOVA
08/08  Linda N Watts                    F44   NEM
08/09  Laura J Banks                    F53  MICH
08/09  Janice A Dau                     F54   CMS
08/09  Kirsten L Derr                   F52   CMS
08/09  Jenny Ferries                    F35   PSM
08/09  Patricia H Lim                   F50  SRVM
08/09  Bruce E Morey                    M59  MICH
08/09  Glenn Piner                      M47  RMDA
08/09  Phyllis E Quinn                  F61   TOC
08/09  Leigh G Segal                    F51   JAM
08/09  Linda Webb                       F71  SFTL
08/10  Kate Beard-Tisdale               F63  MESC
08/10  Mark T Corl                      M57   JAM
08/10  Susan Cushman                    F54   LVM
08/10  Travis A Garrison                M32  PALM
08/10  Reva J Keaton                    F46  MEDM
08/10  Tim B Lundt                      M55  UC32
08/10  Rachel J Rivera                  F38  UC16
08/10  DeEtte A Sauer                   F75  MOST
08/10  Dale D Sulzle                    M55  HOPK
08/10  Sue N Watts                      F62  1776
08/10  Joseph N Webb                    M60    IM
08/11  Rich Bernstein                   M70  AGUA
08/11  Phyllis Ho                       F55  METR
08/11  Melissa R McCartney              F38  UC50
08/12  Jo-Ann Berry                     F60   PBM
08/12  Suzanne F Olczak                 F48   CMS
08/12  William R Salisbury              M57   LOM
08/13  Gerry Chojnowski                 M67  SYSM
08/13  John K Crane                     M65  HTUB
08/13  Ronald J Epstein                 M49  BERK
08/13  Jeffrey W Morrison               M61   CMS
08/13  Mark L Rogers                    M51   YGF
08/13  Peter Tsugawa                    M58  MEMO
08/14  Daniel L DeWeerdt                M49  WMAC
08/14  John W Hackett                   M66    IM
08/15  Alexander M Aceino               M25   GRA
08/15  Victoria I Kirkman               F24   SPM
08/15  SONNY NGUYEN                     M37  NCMS
08/16  Lee A Porisch                    M61  MOST
08/16  Jillian M Silva                  F39   BAC
08/16  Norman Sorkin                    M60   JAM
08/16  Ann H Sykes                      F62  GAJA
08/17  Scott C Allison                  M53   DAM
08/17  Betty Dawson                     F65  1776
08/17  Pam McClure                      F53  GAJA
08/17  Carrie E Stolar                  F49  MINN
08/18  Mollie K Grover                  F35  UMAC
08/18  Patrick J Lee                    M36  UC12
08/18  Deb Pritchard                    F51  NCMS
08/19  Dorothy Leong                    F57  PCAT
08/19  Ann K Marshfield                 F58  O*H*
08/19  Vickey L Weir                    F65   MVM
08/20  Kari Kennedy                     F48   MMC
08/20  Julie A Meis                     F59   WCM
08/21  Kelly T Carlin                   M54  HUMM
08/21  James Carl D'Amour               M55  MICH
08/21  Sharon Danzger                   F51   GSM
08/21  Elaina M Moy                     F43  GMUP
08/21  Sandra P Seddon                  F62  BERK
08/21  Megan M Tosh                     F31  OREG
08/22  Jeffrey Cahill                   M59  T2NM
08/22  Geoff Wells                      M34  BUMS
08/23  Richard G Freeman                M58   MVM
08/23  Bradley T Martin                 M31   DAS
08/23  Cynthia J Myer                   F63    O2
08/23  Monte A St. Amant                M44    GS
08/24  Bill Baird                       M57  CVMM
08/24  Erin C Framke                    F43   CMS
08/24  Donald D Gornto                  M45  SPCO
08/24  Alice M Novotny                  F58    IM
08/24  Robert Singer                    M67  ADMS
08/24  Ed M Tsuzuki                     M58  SCYM
08/25  Patricia M Bond                  F78  SYSM
08/25  Debra L Butler                   F53  COLO
08/25  Lenni B Clardy                   F51  SMSC
08/25  Gordon S Cowley                  M51  GOLD
08/25  Nathan P Dean                    M41   L4S
08/25  Robert C Holmes                  M54   SKY
08/25  Donald T Mahon                   M80  UC50
08/25  Thomas J Rosinski                M46   CMS
08/26  Michael F Boyle                  M65  GERM
08/26  Theodore Collins                 M53  ARIZ
08/26  Jack Cothren                     M67  BUMS
08/26  Lin A Sanders                    F60  NTEX
08/26  Melanie B Sellers                F64  OLD1
08/26  Leslie M Westergaard             F73   DAM
08/26  Melinda B Williams               F35   NEM
08/28  Valerie J Armento                F65  UC38
08/28  Saurabh Bhutani                  M28  MELO
08/28  Russell L Hubbard                M55  SWYM
08/28  Janelle E Miller                 F53  OREG
08/28  Craig W Stevens                  M63  1776
08/29  Tom Burke                        M57   GRA
08/29  Marta A Elliott                  F63  SFGG
08/29  Tom Hinshaw                      M62   SBM
08/29  Donna L Hooe                     F54  GAJA
08/29  Kelly MacNeil                    F34  OREG
08/29  David Thomas                     M56   CTS
08/30  Anne M Frayne                    F62   DAS
08/30  Lisa A Ganguly                   F46  FCST
08/30  Sam F Grandinetti                M52  GAJA
08/30  Elise J Mahoney                  F32  OREG
08/30  Mary M Pohlmann                  F71  SLAM
08/31  Steven T Erickson                M45   PSP
08/31  Lois Goodman                     F69  ROSE
08/31  Janice Kregor                    F60   SKY
08/31  Lisa S Mangel                    F47  DBST
08/31  Todd R Schwendinger              M36  ARIZ
08/31  Jack H Sorg                      M60   MVM
08/31  James S Thornton                 M64  1776
08/31  David E Wilson                   M62  FACT
09/01  Pam Henry Moss                   F54  CONN
09/01  Dorothy Mullaney                 F58   NEM
09/01  Jeff R Tusant                    M45   MMC
09/02  Matthew H Bickley                M55  TMAS
09/02  Berry Hamilton                   M63  NTXL
09/02  Jennifer R Phalen                F52   DAM
09/02  Peter K Shireman                 M58  MICH
09/02  Charles W Wright                 M76  UC09
09/03  Alaina Taylor                    F34  ALEX
09/03  Mark Toledano                    M35   GRA
09/03  Denise H Webb                    F55   UHM
09/04  Stephen W Justinger              M64  WMAC
09/05  Dan E Gipe                       M57  OREG
09/05  Jean M Hofmann                   F59  ARIZ
09/05  Tara Rakotz                      F49  SDSM
09/05  Jessica S Rapp                   F47   NEM
09/05  Ricardo J Valdivia               M52  GRSC
09/06  Morena I Calvo                   F29   PSM
09/06  Keri Horning                     F39  MICH
09/06  Nancie Rodriguez                 F55   CTM
09/07  Dan Borton                       M48  ROSE
09/07  Christopher S Landry             M61   NEM
09/07  Kirk Nelson                      M46   PSM
09/08  Betty Lampe                      F61   SVY
09/08  Patrick B Mc Ginley              M53  ROSE
09/08  Kathleen P Mering                F58  WMAC
09/08  Warren C Ratley                  M52  GSMS
09/09  Christina Baudis                 F40   NEM
09/09  James (Jay) A Bowditch           M79   PSM
09/09  Thomas J Cummins                 M56   ABM
09/09  David M Dahl                     M48  MICH
09/09  Leslie C Livingston              F55  TPIT
09/09  Nan McKenna                      F55  STAN
09/09  David R Noble                    M46   FIG
09/09  Manuel J Sone                    M59  MESC
09/10  Sue Perryman                     F72  NCMS
09/10  Bill Reichle                     M68  BERK
09/10  Patrice K Zalesky                F57  OMAH
09/11  Ann Berres-Olivotti              F58  WMAC
09/11  Joan E Gamso                     F59  T2NM
09/11  Michael E Reed                   M61   LIB
09/11  Tom Toomey                       M55   CMS
09/12  Tami J Barrera                   F44   MVN
09/12  Mark Haftkowycz                  M49  UC07
09/12  Kim S Ridinger                   M65   USF
09/13  Brendon Cleave                   M47  UC16
09/13  Tara N Dolan                     F43  KMAN
09/13  Jenni Hoff                       F40  UC41
09/13  Sharill L Prey-Luedtke           F52  LMAO
09/14  Danielle M Antonetti             F36  BSMT
09/14  Jeremy A Nisen                   M42   SBM
09/14  Claire C Russo                   F33  VMST
09/14  Michelle A Toner                 F36  HOLY
09/14  David Watterson                  M58  TPIT
09/14  Dave Welch                       M60   NEM
09/15  Andrew G Grimm                   M56  UC18
09/15  Elizabeth Menozzi                F39  UC36
09/16  Daniel M Moran                   M34   NEM
09/17  Mark E Alexander                 M58   NEM
09/17  Brian E Jones                    M58  DMST
09/17  Sara Levine                      F58  UC09
09/17  Amy Rolnick                      F53  MESC
09/18  Carl L Dearmin                   M54   NEM
09/18  Christopher C Nolte              M59   CMS
09/18  Gail F Seelig                    F66  BERK
09/19  Rob Copeland                     M60  GAJA
09/19  Floyd M Fisk                     M64  SAWS
09/19  Michael T Hure                   M53  SLOM
09/19  Jordan A Leahey                  F35    IM
09/19  Robin G Tompkins                 F48  SWYM
09/20  Paul Arsenault                   M55   NEM
09/20  Scott Emerson-Price              M54  MOST
09/20  James R Jensen                   M55  TPIT
09/21  Lisa A Flanagan                  F54   SPM
09/21  Jen Inboden                      F36  ARIZ
09/21  Karl H Kazmaier                  M61  SYSM
09/21  Edward P Kjeldgaard              M46  UC37
09/22  Rachel H Bowman                  F51  SYSM
09/22  Judy W Bracken                   F59   TVM
09/22  Matthew S Gann                   M48  BERK
09/22  Lisa K Kuwahara                  F53  UTAH
09/23  Sara Bopp                        F52    GS
09/23  Steven B Eisner                  M64  1776
09/23  Laura M Leventhal                F59  UC17
09/23  Matt Truxaw                      M57   FMT
09/24  Lee Francis                      M55    IM
09/25  Barney Heller                    M62  1776
09/25  Karl Shires                      M55  HAFL
09/26  Tom R Alderson                   M65   MAM
09/26  Douglas S Easton                 M62  OREG
09/26  Adrienne M Forkois               F37   SPM
09/26  Mike Kadi                        M52  OREG
09/26  Elizabeth Mancuso                F31   NEM
09/26  Benjamin M Morse                 M44  MESC
09/27  Richard P Adcock                 M61   PSM
09/27  Gregory B Cook                   M54  NCMS
09/27  Anietta R Kelley                 F55  VACA
09/27  Randi B Levin                    F57    MM
09/27  Jana Matena                      F54  MELO
09/27  Heather Paul                     F42   CMS
09/27  Sean Ware                        M46    IM
09/28  Jim Matysek                      M57  SYSM
09/28  Renato Roman                     M50  MRCM
09/28  Elizabeth B Tiedemann            F53   ARM
09/28  Scott Watters                    M55  PCAT
09/29  R D Drake                        M62  MINN
09/29  Greg Kearns                      M53  T-26
09/29  Anne-France A Saillot            F54  SDSM
09/29  Paul Shepard                     M66  ARKM
09/29  Paula M Texel                    F46   SPM
09/29  Ginny Trimble                    F32   DAS
09/29  Nicole P Van Nood                F44  RICE
09/30  Wayne Coger                      M65  ROCH
09/30  Annie E Ferguson                 F30   PCY
09/30  Michael P Jones                  M56   PSM
09/30  Curt D Martin                    M49  DROP
09/30  Tim Pollowy                      M48    IM
09/30  Randy J Schewe                   M30  TXLA
10/01  Steven M Conover                 M67  COLE
10/01  Rebecca L Jones                  F48  NCMS
10/01  Lynne Lasser                     F54    IM
10/01  Ashley M Pertsemlidis            F45  SCYM
10/01  Catherine Sychr                  F40   MAM
10/02  Steven N Moyer                   M58  RMST
10/02  Mary Anne Royle                  F64  OREG
10/03  William H Fleming                M67  GPAC
10/03  Linda A Harrell                  F58   WCM
10/03  Elaine Krugman                   F54  GAJA
10/03  Marie Marston                    F58  UC33
10/03  Brigitte Otto                    F61  OMAH
10/03  Lex Pegues                       M56  MOST
10/04  Sarah B Dombrowski               F28   NEM
10/04  Barry M Goldblatt                M74   XCL
10/04  Matthew J Jaroszewicz            M26  O*H*
10/04  Bruce R McQueen                  M60  AKMS
10/04  Becky Mose                       F50  SRVM
10/05  Robert A Bonsall                 M53  1776
10/05  Julie J Cain                     F44  IAMA
10/05  Berke Cetinoneri                 M32  LAMV
10/05  Laurie S Ellis                   F53   NEM
10/05  Sam Lapan                        M42  UC12
10/05  Jenny Rood                       F31   NEM
10/06  Mary Jo S Agner                  F50  NCMS
10/06  Ray Bruce                        M51  MOST
10/06  Mary Jo Driscoll                 F50  WMAC
10/06  Kelly L Kozar                    F45  UC39
10/06  David P Lindstedt                M60  LAPS
10/06  Mary Ella Payne                  F59   DCM
10/06  James R Underbrink               M56   PSM
10/07  Mark Amara                       M66  UC35
10/07  Paul J Kiell                     M86  SCYM
10/07  Gus I Robledo                    M58  WMAC
10/07  Maureen H Williams               F50   L4S
10/08  Denise Berro                     F56  UC38
10/09  Jennifer Brakeman                F46   MAM
10/09  Tait Michael                     F53  CONN
10/10  Betsy Ditto                      F54   ASC
10/10  Bill S Korey                     M53  GOLD
10/10  Todd Schaper                     M53  BERK
10/11  Lisa W Frazier                   F56  VACA
10/11  Chris C Nelson                   M45  VMST
10/12  Jennifer A Balevic               F52  UC25
10/12  Condit Lotz                      F68  GAJA
10/12  Emmanuelle J Michel              F50  MICH
10/12  Kelly H Stynes                   F45   WCM
10/12  Karen J Urevig                   F48  MINN
10/12  Mark A Usher                     M63  SRQM
10/13  Thomas E Burt                    M37   NEM
10/13  Carolynn Foley                   F73   PBM
10/14  Alan K Arnold                    M64  MSSC
10/14  Kirsten R Halbrook               F48   MAM
10/14  Lo D Knapp                       F62  UTAH
10/14  Jay Miller                       M56  GRSC
10/14  Mahlon P Poche                   M52   SMS
10/14  Ian C Thompson                   M54  T2NM
10/14  Cherie A Witt                    F52  CPYM
10/15  Ben T Kieffer                    M52  UC40
10/17  Joelle Y Beard                   F28  SLOW
10/17  Mona A Canaday                   F60  TULS
10/17  August R Fern                    F42   BAM
10/17  Bonnie S Finnigan                F47  FCST
10/17  Curtis Miller                    M56   GSM
10/17  Beverly J Montrella              F70   MVN
10/17  Yehoshua A Zohar                 M62  UC06
10/18  Nathan R Andrews                 M41  BUMS
10/18  James A Culp                     M59  WMAC
10/18  Lisa M Simpson                   F52  SDSM
10/19  Beth H Eggimann                  F55   NEM
10/19  Stacy L Fox                      F53   RAY
10/19  Betsy L Goode                    F57  VMST
10/19  Tim M Murphy                     M48  TULS
10/19  Amy S Thompson                   F54  T2NM
10/20  Arun S Rao                       M45   PAA
10/20  Benjamin A Reed                  M41  TFAM
10/21  Timothy Batchman                 M52  MOVY
10/21  Heather Offenberg                F53  COLU
10/21  Elaine G Rollins                 F64  UC25
10/21  Lydia B Tiede                    F51  COOG
10/22  Laurie A Gardiner                F52   WCM
10/22  Kristin W Henderson              F56  FAST
10/22  Robin M Mills                    F54   MAM
10/22  Kathleen Pelczynski              F31  NCMS
10/22  Kenneth C Winterberger           M63  AKMS
10/23  Allison M Dibley                 F54   WCM
10/23  George Humbert                   M48  ANCM
10/24  Craig Current                    M52  GAJA
10/24  Isabelle C Fraser                F78  UC14
10/24  Alison S Meehan                  F45  HACM
10/24  Meredith A Moore                 F67  SYSM
10/24  Wendy Polidori                   F47   PSM
10/24  Carol Ritchie                    F58  NMMS
10/25  Kristen R Faughnan               F36  LTDV
10/25  Andrew M Hitchings               M52   SAC
10/25  Stephen A Louy                   M37  TULS
10/25  Catherine Maloney Falicon        F66   RBY
10/25  Ann A McDonnell                  F78   FMM
10/25  Reynard J Morrell                M62   NMS
10/25  Jason Murray                     M41   SKY
10/26  Matthew W Fetters                M55  UC10
10/26  Bob Nissen                       M67  BERK
10/26  Thomas B Sealey                  M56  GAJA
10/27  John J Goode                     M49   MVM
10/27  Angela L Kozlowski               F52  COLU
10/27  Stanley H Lee                    M60  KONA
10/27  Arion P Robbins                  M32   CMS
10/28  Elizabeth H Boscacci             F60   SBM
10/28  Roberta A Brown                  F52  COLU
10/28  Johannes A Harmse                M34  CTSM
10/28  Marie P Lyons                    F49  MTRC
10/28  Jim Peal                         M51  VMST
10/28  Val R Van Horn Pate              F54  VMST
10/29  Kim Crouch                       F55  UC32
10/29  Nancy Munro                      F58   PBM
10/30  Joseph C Benacci                 M54  MINN
10/31  Erin B Jensen                    F35  UC34
10/31  James M Keller                   M63   SKY
10/31  Deborah L Nichols                F61  SWYM
10/31  Susan K Skilton                  F58   OAK
11/01  Marci Goldberg                   F32   L4S
11/01  John F Grant                     M49  UC15
11/01  Sue Jensen                       F56   NEM
11/01  Keith D Peters                   M51  OREG
11/01  Judy Roberts                     F57  SLAM
11/01  Deborah A Schaub                 F66    IM
11/02  David H Brown                    M69  SCAL
11/02  Michael S Carlson                M48   MMA
11/02  Carlye Graydon                   F46  MACA
11/02  Robin C Tracy                    F52  DKTA
11/02  Michael S Williams               M49  HUNT
11/03  Timothy E Gardner                M54    WM
11/03  Deborah Gayle                    F38  UC09
11/03  Cathy W Jones                    F45  GAJA
11/03  Kris Tokarski                    M53   CMS
11/04  Merry B Finch                    F62  KONA
11/04  Cheryl M Harms                   F65  TCAM
11/04  Patrick McCann                   M60  UC12
11/04  Mike Slotnick                    M60  GAJA
11/05  James A Allen                    M53  BCTM
11/05  Chelsea Huang                    F28  UC39
11/05  Christele Poyeton                F49   ALB
11/07  Priscilla M Brunella             F56   LVM
11/07  Bob Hoxsie                       M58  KONA
11/07  Elizabeth W Porter               F51  O*H*
11/07  Meredith A Stakem                F35  DCAC
11/08  Marcia Anziano                   F71   OPA
11/08  Aimee Bennett                    F60   CMS
11/08  Rob Benson                       M48  MESC
11/09  John L Acken                     M46  UC36
11/09  Tom Barton                       M60  NTXL
11/09  Henry Chan                       M37   SMM
11/09  Jules DeGiulio                   M64  OREG
11/09  Jeffrey Enright                  M50   SMM
11/09  Susan J Flanders                 F54  UC08
11/09  Jack M Fritts                    M66  IAMA
11/09  David G Ruff                     M56   MOB
11/09  Mark White                       M53  TSUN
11/10  Janet Gettling                   F68  OREG
11/10  Robert H Lantz                   M65   DAM
11/10  Brian K Stack                    M65   MAM
11/10  Jennifer L Tuck                  F44  DLMA
11/11  Heather A Colburn                F44  TCAS
11/11  Peter W Rufleth                  M66   NEM
11/12  Maureen Helm                     F36  NITR
11/12  Carlos M Meneses                 M48  PCAT
11/12  Mark E Miesmer                   M66   WIN
11/12  Amrita Nain                      F41  UC40
11/13  Doug A Cort                      M66  CMAM
11/13  Ann K Keil                       F61    IM
11/14  Beth A Dalton                    F60  HOPK
11/14  Paul C Jackson                   M69   WCM
11/15  Mary Cerrone                     F52  TPIT
11/15  Lisa A Mische-Lawson             F45  MOVY
11/15  Rob Schiller                     M65   NEM
11/17  Katherine A Canales              F54  AAAA
11/17  Gayla F Chalmers                 F51  GAJA
11/17  Linda G Kelsey                   F60  CLOV
11/18  John C Henze                     M53   LOM
11/18  Kathryn Kelly                    F67   GSM
11/18  Colleen M Yanco                  F57  UC33
11/19  Catherine R Laramie              F59   NEM
11/19  Brian H Miller                   M55  SWYM
11/19  Jim Murphy                       M56   CMS
11/19  C.J. Rushman                     M45   SKY
11/19  David Shelhorn                   M62  UC36
11/20  Eric Mulkey                      M61  TNAQ
11/21  Sarah L Bennett                  F53  SFTL
11/21  Michael S Gordon                 M52   SMM
11/21  Sherry Keigher                   F64   SBM
11/21  Ann K Steketee                   F52  UC12
11/22  Alan T Arnholt                   M53  NCMS
11/22  Richard D Carlson                M63   GSM
11/22  Joel R Kostyrka                  M55   CMS
11/22  Steve L Mehay                    M48   DOC
11/22  Janet Rush                       F65  MACA
11/23  Paula M Cunio                    F55  FACT
11/23  Asabi Davis                      F62   NMS
11/23  Steven E Moore                   M44  NCMS
11/23  Ann E Phipps                     F52  WHAC
11/23  Christopher T Sheean             M50    IM
11/23  Gary D Swenor                    M62   DAM
11/24  Susan Gorman                     F50  UC38
11/24  Jeff Helton                      M60  UC25
11/25  Ali R Hall                       F55   SNM
11/25  Jonathan B Olsen                 M53  GOLD
11/26  Pamela M Blumenthal              F49  ANCM
11/26  Patrick P Kennedy                M56  UC11
11/26  Thomas MacNabb                   M51  SCYM
11/27  Elyce Dilworth                   F50  WMAC
11/27  Laura E Humphrey                 F42   SKY
11/28  James A DiGiulio                 M65  OREG
11/28  Paula J Dougher                  F65  CMYM
11/28  Jessica W Seaton                 F63  WH2O
11/28  Margaret J Turano                F59  WINE
11/30  Jerrilynn Bayless                F54   THT
11/30  Jackie A Foster                  F65    MM
11/30  Tracy L Grilli                   F59   NEM
11/30  David T Hayes                    M62  SCAL
11/30  Stephanie Heatley                F26    GS
11/30  Dawn J Lawrie                    F41   SNM
11/30  Frank McElroy                    M68   GSM
12/01  Michael R Brown                  M70  MARY
12/01  Jose C De Souza                  M54  KATS
12/01  Tom Green                        M58  IAMA
12/01  Elizabeth Kostiuk                F53  RICE
12/01  Dan E Larson                     M49   PSM
12/01  George A Miller                  M42   FFC
12/01  Chris K Paolini                  M53  CSMT
12/02  John R Berger                    M70   AAA
12/02  Carolyn DeMarco                  F36  OREG
12/02  Kevin T Hoffman                  M60  CONN
12/02  Michele D Ignoffo                F47  CRUZ
12/02  Mark J Marshfield                M58  O*H*
12/03  Teresa E Picchi                  F64   MAM
12/03  Daniel R Slick                   M68  WMAC
12/03  Emily VonJentzen                 F33  KATS
12/04  Barbara A Simanek                F65  UC11
12/05  Rick W Lindblom                  M56  MINN
12/05  Wendy A Muller                   F60  UC20
12/05  Sara E Smith                     F39  COLU
12/05  Lynette A Washburn               F53  ARIZ
12/06  Robert N Cowan                   M44   CMS
12/06  Bob Genis                        M49    IM
12/06  Paul J Worwa                     M59  ISMT
12/07  Robert M Barela                  M59  MACA
12/07  Leslie R Brunell                 F53   GSM
12/07  Colette M Lanier                 F58  RICE
12/07  Paula C Nettleship               F49  SHAM
12/07  Deborah Nunnallee                F60  WMST
12/07  Suzanne B Pasztor                F52  HUMM
12/07  Hartzell H Stringer              F63  SYSM
12/07  Scott A Workman                  M53  JYMF
12/08  Cheryl E Abel                    F47  HAYS
12/08  Bob E Couch                      M69  SYSM
12/09  Emma Sickafoose                  F30  UC16
12/10  Michael Ewing                    M50  MINN
12/10  David Quiggin                    M72   PBM
12/11  Jennifer Polello                 F45    KM
12/11  Melba B Wu                       F55   MAM
12/12  Barbara A Belt                   F61  SSSM
12/12  Michael J Gemelli                M46   BSC
12/12  Michael R Heather                M62   MVN
12/12  Debby J Lazzar                   F64  HUMM
12/12  Mindy Parsons                    F54   PBM
12/12  Mary Ann Peterson                F56  VMST
12/13  Nancy A Crecelius                F47  WMST
12/13  Wendy Scherwat Ducourneau        F66   GRA
12/14  Gary McMurtrey                   M53  CTSM
12/14  Lin Moore                        M56  CTMS
12/14  Fang Schmitz                     F44  BERK
12/14  Marieke Thayer                   F55  SDSM
12/15  Michael Brunella                 M48   LVM
12/15  Sara Hewitt                      F36  DCAC
12/16  Dennis Auckley                   M52  O*H*
12/16  Audrey L Eldridge                F53   CMS
12/16  Margaret Keller                  F53  WMAC
12/16  Alison Moore                     F46   LAA
12/16  Joseph C Murray                  M57  NTXL
12/16  Lisa L Schoenneman               F54  CVMM
12/17  David R Buettner                 M62  UC22
12/18  Cheryl L Lisy                    F57    IM
12/19  Patricia J Bearup                F62  MICH
12/19  Louis F Fabrizio                 M63  CONN
12/19  Paul Kellum                      M72  OLD1
12/19  Douglas K Moore                  M61   SBM
12/19  Gary L Mundhenke                 M55  MOVY
12/19  Kristin E Norwood                F32   MVM
12/19  Lisa M Parchment                 F57  OLD1
12/19  Alice W Phillips                 F51  POWM
12/19  Hilary C Sullivan                F36   NEM
12/19  Teri N Takehiro                  F55  MINN
12/19  Jeff Weller                      M56  NCMS
12/20  Wes Edwards                      M63  OREG
12/20  Cheryl A Morgen                  F47  OREG
12/21  John P Harding                   M71  UC05
12/21  Camille M Tan                    F36    IM
12/21  Lynne Zareski                    F69  CONN
12/22  Jerry M Audiat                   M70  SFGG
12/22  Jeff Cook                        M52  UC45
12/22  Christopher L Hepp               M28  MESC
12/22  Jim A Lasersohn                  M51   PSM
12/22  Jim E Safie                      M66  MICH
12/23  Billy Buck                       M55  PALM
12/23  Diana M Corbin                   F48  UMAC
12/23  Margaret Hair                    F61  LCNM
12/23  Tina L Nuckles                   F51  ARKM
12/24  Kathy Eckert-Mason               F59  OREG
12/24  Lan Ge                           F54  BERK
12/24  Mary E Ho                        F41  CVMM
12/24  Steve Lisle                      M50  ARKM
12/24  John P O'Bryan                   M51  LYON
12/24  Aaron Smith                      M35   PAA
12/26  Allison J Dorko                  F29  MESC
12/26  Nathan E Overby                  M36  MINN
12/26  Susannah S Perry                 F34  WELL
12/26  Cathe L Pleasant                 F68  CRUZ
12/26  Kirsten Read                     F51   GBM
12/26  Joe Steiner                      M53  COOG
12/27  Anna W Beelaert                  F42   CMS
12/27  Michael D Bergquist              M60   LIB
12/27  Jeremy F Cole                    M40   PBM
12/27  Michael F Kozlowski              M66    IM
12/27  Dani M Moffit                    F48  UC59
12/27  Kristina L Rebert                F53  YWMA
12/27  Dexter J Yeats                   F71    KM
12/28  Jeff M Bailey                    M49  MICH
12/28  Thomas Shipmon                   M45   901
12/28  William P Sulik                  M57  UC10
12/29  Leslie J Brown                   F58   PSM
12/29  Mary C Dasso                     F54   L4S
12/29  Hilary R Hafner                  F56   SRM
12/29  Alan Levinson                    M65   MAM
12/29  Karen L Olson                    F61   DAM
12/30  Susan W Ellis                    F52  RIPM
12/30  Jeanette G Groesz                F67  OREG
12/30  Harvey F Hill                    M62  TIDE
12/30  Christine Hirsch                 F47  OREG
12/30  Kimberly Kushner                 F44   NEM
12/30  Steve R Mentz                    M50  UC05
12/30  Peter P Shearer                  M56  NCMS
12/31  James T Breen                    M55  GAJA
12/31  Robert J Fisch                   M37   PAA
12/31  Craig A Kercher                  M55  MOST
12/31  Dennis A Klug                    M34  OMAH
12/31  Andy S Kroupa                    M47  YCFM
12/31  Alex Mueller                     M39  SAWS
12/31  Richard A Stauffer               M61  POWM
12/31  Nessa R Weinberg                 F67  NMMS

Please select a milestone achievement level to view:



Sponsor #58Sponsor #14Sponsor #13Sponsor #29Sponsor #51
Sponsor #59Sponsor #61Sponsor #52Sponsor #60Sponsor #20
Sponsor #36Sponsor #43Sponsor #42Sponsor #25Sponsor #62Sponsor #41Sponsor #49Sponsor #56