2016 Go The Distance Reports

Swimmers who have achieved the 200 miles milestone (1303):

Date   Swimmer                          Age  Club
01/27  Doug Allen                       M57  WMST
01/29  John Kuzmkowski                  M62  ALMT
02/08  Chris C Greene                   M54  GAJA
02/10  Melodee A Nugent                 F49  WMAC
02/20  Brian J McLaughlin               M61   NEM
02/20  Pete Pultz                       M53  MICH
02/21  Susan H Preston                  F54  STAN
02/25  Charlotte J Brynn                F50   NEM
02/25  Pat Eddy                         M60  GAJA
02/25  Andy Seretan                     M63  UC33
02/25  Harriet M Wall                   F74  MICH
02/26  James Ryan                       M64   GSM
03/01  Dana M Goduto                    F52  ARIZ
03/01  Andrew F Schaefer                M33  BUMS
03/01  Michael R Thomas                 M24  UC38
03/02  Cheryl M Reinke                  F52  PALM
03/03  James L Proffitt                 M51  OREG
03/04  Ellen M Reynolds                 F52  SAWS
03/05  Karen L Charney                  F47   DAM
03/05  Charles H Dean                   M50   SPM
03/06  Thomas L Schwartz                M56  SYSM
03/08  Shirley A Loftus-Charley         F65  VMST
03/10  David H Lindsey                  M66  MOVY
03/10  Eve G Maidenberg                 F40   MAM
03/10  Andrew B McLaughlin              M43  CLOV
03/11  Utley Noble                      M53  UC15
03/12  John R Batchelder                M35   CMS
03/13  Paula J Yankauskas               F62   NEM
03/14  Sue-Ellen Booher                 F63   NEM
03/14  Steven M Minaglia                M43   UHM
03/14  Glen Osborne                     M52  SMAC
03/14  William W Reeves                 M63  SALT
03/15  Jean A Bancks                    F60   HLJ
03/15  David D Smith                    M62  COPM
03/15  John V Zeigler                   M71  GAJA
03/16  Charles R Herrick                M56  CONN
03/16  Lexie Kelly                      F30  NOVA
03/17  Ron Emhoff                       M61  UC38
03/17  Mark S Rubacky                   M47  NCMS
03/18  Jackie M Marr                    F73  SDSM
03/18  Julia A Scales                   F50  DRMS
03/19  James M Carty                    M56  UC40
03/20  Bridgette A Hobart               F54  UC07
03/20  Frank D Totten                   M60  NCMS
03/21  Sandra E Frimerman-Bergquist     F33  HOPK
03/21  Patricia D Knowles               F45  CRUZ
03/22  Kimberly A Plewa                 F33  BERK
03/23  Sue K Frehse                     F46  SLOW
03/24  Suzy Jajewski                    F41  OREG
03/24  Kent M Price                     M78  STAN
03/25  Dominique M Maack                F24  SALT
03/26  Mike Casper                      M74  GSMS
03/26  Barbara A McNulty                F59  FACT
03/26  William L Specht                 M58   SPM
03/28  Caprice A Dittmar                F53  MRCM
03/28  Kathi S Lucas                    F63   MVM
03/31  Richard C Callaghan              M54  BERK
03/31  Michael P Carew                  M67  OREG
03/31  Sandra L Carosi                  F50   GSM
03/31  James L Purdie                   M64   NAM
03/31  Judy Pusch                       F47   ASC
04/01  Jeffrey Connors                  M53  UC07
04/01  Susan L Knight                   F46  MESC
04/01  Heidi L Loecke                   F45  MOVY
04/01  Adam Trexler                     M38  OREG
04/03  Jason A Campbell                 M43  O*H*
04/03  Greg J Lendahl                   M47  CRUZ
04/04  Lynn Ascione                     F49  BERK
04/04  Hugh A Brown                     M66  UC15
04/04  Ranie C Pearce                   F56  SERC
04/04  Sumner H Williams                M37  OREG
04/05  Jodi L Barrish                   F45   JAM
04/05  Matthew F Bronson                M51    KM
04/05  Deanna L Johnson                 F60   DAM
04/05  Darcy H LaFountain               F61   PBM
04/05  Janine Serell                    F55  PALM
04/06  Anicia Criscione                 F43  OREG
04/06  Maddie Diedo                     F58  MICH
04/06  Margaret C Haskins               F58   NEM
04/06  Melissa K Massey                 F35  GAJA
04/08  David L Clark                    M59  WMAC
04/08  Christopher E Gibson             M60   PAA
04/08  Suzanne M Heim-Bowen             F58   WCM
04/08  Christine E Johnson              F48   MVM
04/08  David Milburn                    M55  MATT
04/08  David A Radcliff                 M82  OREG
04/08  Carol L Schemanske               F63  MICH
04/08  Randy J Schlichting              M51  MINN
04/10  Jennifer L Bauman                F44  BERK
04/10  Dennis Bennett                   M50  IAMA
04/10  Susan P Helmrich                 F61  LNRS
04/10  Spencer L Schneider              M56  UC06
04/11  Janet K Renner                   F55  MELO
04/11  Stephen P Stedry                 M65  ROSE
04/11  Polly F Upshaw                   F59   WCM
04/12  Jean M Carlson                   F54   SBM
04/12  Dennis E Glazer                  M66    WM
04/12  Jack C Lee                       M58  TXLA
04/13  Mary E Holman                    F30   CMS
04/13  Sara E Holman                    F30   CMS
04/13  David G Matthews                 M53   WCM
04/13  Randy Rogers                     M58   PSM
04/13  Don Tatzin                       M64   OAK
04/13  Dick Warren                      M69   TOC
04/13  James M Wetzel                   M59  VMST
04/14  Joe Aumiller                     M59  MICH
04/15  Steve Campbell                   M68  UC32
04/17  Kathryn Froehlich                F54    IM
04/17  Andreas K Seibt                  M58    IM
04/17  KENT W SMALL                     M60  UCLA
04/17  Michele L Walters                F41  UC10
04/18  Chuck Beatty                     M57  O*H*
04/18  Marianne Countryman              F52  GAJA
04/18  Patricia J Funk                  F66   GSC
04/18  Maximiliano C Mehech             M55  SCSC
04/18  Sue Phillips                     F52  OREG
04/19  Karlene Denby                    F63  COOG
04/19  Kurt F Dickson                   M49   GRA
04/19  Gina Russell                     F53  UC13
04/19  Sheila W Yeh                     F59   OAM
04/20  Chris S Bond                     M49   WCM
04/20  Victoria J Montgomery            F56  CHOP
04/20  Andrea Rafael                    F49  UC06
04/20  Mo Siegel                        M65  UC06
04/20  Kathryn E Vandam                 F31  MINN
04/21  Ingrid Bon                       F46   PBM
04/21  Ed M Coates                      M50  TXLA
04/21  Thomas B Herrick                 M57  MOVY
04/21  Tom Morrisey                     M53  UC06
04/21  Dana Page                        F55  UC10
04/22  Roberta F Green                  F61   WVM
04/22  Katy C Lantz                     F63   DAM
04/23  Kathy L Garnier                  F56   CMS
04/23  Jim B Near                       M61  PALM
04/24  Jane E Cheney                    F55   NEM
04/24  Robert E Duguay                  M31  CONN
04/24  Stacey E Ellison                 F51  NUTS
04/24  Peter D Langham                  M65   GSM
04/24  Carl W Rieger                    M60  UC33
04/25  David S Gregory                  M52  PCAT
04/25  Allison L Jinks                  F33  PCST
04/25  David A Mielziner                M51  UC17
04/26  Brooke J Bowman                  F49   SPM
04/26  Kevin W Drake                    M60  HIMA
04/26  Tom Maguire                      M73  GSMS
04/27  James D Carey                    M75  IAMA
04/27  Karen L Einsidler                F60  AGUA
04/27  Doug Kopp                        M67   SMS
04/27  Lynn V Kubasek                   F58  NOVA
04/27  Kristi D Lee                     F41  SAWS
04/27  Tanya Maclean                    F40  NOVA
04/27  Bruce W Rollins                  M67  WMST
04/27  Bob B Upshaw                     M67   WCM
04/28  Rob Craven                       M51   MAM
04/28  James M Green                    M72  NCMS
04/28  Bill Ireland                     M57  SCAQ
04/28  Melissa L Kretschmer             F54  METR
04/28  Stephen T Rouch                  M36  INDY
04/29  Dale S Dolan                     M45  KMAN
04/29  Chip Glidden                     M66  MOVY
04/29  Larry S Hartley                  M56  NCMS
04/29  Kim A Hurst                      F47  GAJA
04/29  James B Levison                  M65  RINC
04/29  Robert B Richardson              M64  OREG
04/29  David P Traver                   M57   SMM
04/29  Nancy M Tunstall                 F54   NEM
04/30  Joan P Craffey                   F63   PBM
04/30  Anne E Fitzsimmons               F54  ARIZ
04/30  Heather Hagadorn                 F51  COLO
04/30  Ernie Hoftyzer                   M47   DAM
04/30  Adam D Johnson                   M29  NITR
04/30  Eyad Karadsheh                   M40   XCL
04/30  Rich Katz                        M47  CVMM
04/30  Sally J Marshall                 F67  MTRC
04/30  Carol A Munster                  F56  HUNT
04/30  Sian Pearson                     F26   MVN
04/30  Paula K Reiter                   F54  PKSC
05/01  Peter J Knapp                    M47  VKNG
05/02  Richard S Bober                  M65  NCMS
05/02  Kerry L Frame                    F50  MICH
05/02  Stan R LeMaster                  M69  IAMA
05/02  David A Murphy                   M42  O*H*
05/02  Mary Anne Savage                 F56  TPIT
05/02  John B Shumadine                 M49  MESC
05/02  Kevin Waterson                   M37   DAM
05/03  Bonnie B Edwards                 F44  OREG
05/03  Irene S Fisher                   F71  DRMS
05/03  Jim Mc Conica                    M66   VCM
05/03  Heidi Natkin                     F42   AWJ
05/03  Caitlyn A Ramsey                 F48  UC10
05/03  Keone Weigl                      F54  UC04
05/04  Patrick Allender                 M58  OREG
05/04  Beccah D Rothschild              F43   MAM
05/04  Tracy N Sellard                  F52  CCAC
05/05  Cherie D Adkins                  F48  MICH
05/05  Robert E Breitel                 M49  FINS
05/05  Joshua S Gordon                  M21  GMUP
05/05  Stephen J Langendorfer           M66  BUMS
05/05  Hope Mao Oehler                  F50  MARY
05/05  Thomas J Patterson               M39  1776
05/06  Rebecca Dodson-Webster           F50  WASC
05/06  Sharessa A Gutierrez             F36  OMAH
05/06  Bradley Lundblad                 M48  MMAC
05/06  Mary-Jane M Man-Jones            F29   PSM
05/06  Paton M McClung                  M47  WIND
05/07  Bob Burrow                       M53   NEM
05/07  James B Kennedy                  M65  CMAM
05/07  Larry Marshall                   M65  MICH
05/07  Ken A Myers                      M47  OREG
05/08  Cynthia P Henley                 F58  SFTL
05/08  Dale A LeClair                   F47  UC50
05/08  Jef Mallett                      M54  MICH
05/08  Hendrik J Meerman                M54  SERC
05/08  Niki F Stokols                   F59  CVMM
05/08  George A Sushkoff                M51  VMST
05/08  Robert A Webber                  M60  NIAG
05/09  Maxwell C Adams                  M47  UC08
05/09  Mark Belnap                      M47  UTAH
05/09  Janice Burton                    F53  FSUM
05/09  Tom Hintz                        M50   THT
05/09  Paul D Kissinger                 M53  HAFL
05/09  Isaac M Silver                   M38  ENSW
05/09  Harm-Jan Steenhuis               M49   WST
05/09  Jens Volker                      M51   GSM
05/10  Robin Batchelor                  F59  NCMS
05/10  Sandra A Shrader                 F52  MMAC
05/10  David P Tempest                  M66   PSM
05/10  Marianne Thomas                  F53   CTS
05/10  Frank C Wuest                    M56   NEM
05/11  John P Glodowski                 M64   FMM
05/11  Alex Goldstein                   M48   PSM
05/11  Scott P Halliburton              M54  ARKM
05/11  Beverly Kelley                   F58  UC13
05/11  Michele S Pollio                 F52  UC08
05/11  Craig A Shaffer                  M70  ARIZ
05/12  Jacquie Anderson                 F80  KMAN
05/12  Robert Gatto                     M53  BERK
05/12  Melinda J Menzer                 F47  UC55
05/12  David W Moore                    M65  AKMS
05/12  Jim Sauer                        M59  TXLA
05/13  Andrew C Maisel                  M60   MVM
05/13  Ken Niemi                        M61   GSM
05/13  Debra L Orringer                 F44  T2NM
05/13  Jeff Wetzel                      M60   ASC
05/13  Robert E Young                   M59  UC38
05/14  Ramona A Chavez                  F59  TAOS
05/14  Meredith Gerber                  F62   DOC
05/14  Elizabeth A Harrison             F42  OREG
05/15  Justine Kelleher                 F47   NEM
05/15  Sam Moreland                     M45  UC14
05/15  Kay B Simonson                   F55  NIAG
05/15  Ann S Wilson                     F41  CRUZ
05/16  Jim Clemmons                     M66  SAWS
05/16  Keith A McCain                   M51  DAMM
05/16  Rosemary E Merkel                F33  UC08
05/16  Steven J Plackemeier             M62  SDSM
05/16  Stephen P Sponagle               M61  NOVA
05/16  Stephanie Stone                  F49  NTXL
05/16  Douglas W Templeton              M62  MICH
05/17  John Copeland                    M35  UC21
05/17  Barry A Fasbender                M79  OREG
05/17  Bruce D Friedman                 M64  BGWM
05/17  Mark Frost                       M49  OREG
05/17  Rick Gould                       M48  STAN
05/17  Paul (Tank) F McNamara           M53  OREG
05/17  Mark E Modjeska                  M63  ARIZ
05/17  Steven L Unruh                   M50  NITR
05/18  Melanie C Belluomini             F39   DAM
05/18  Kyle Bielefeld                   M36  TULS
05/18  Gregory M Danner                 M35  FAIR
05/18  Jennifer L Mohn                  F25   DAM
05/18  Cynthia A Needham                F68   NEM
05/18  Amanda G Poland                  F29  UC26
05/18  Patricia S Saint Aubin           F58   NEM
05/19  Michael Dean                     M55  UC33
05/19  John A Fasola                    M67   SMM
05/19  John Spicer                      M55   SDS
05/20  Nancy S Chennell                 F61   OSS
05/20  Timothy W Murphy                 M47   GTX
05/20  Jill S Robertson                 F53  UC33
05/21  Michael B Doyle                  M52  NTXL
05/21  Peter J Gerngross                M47  FCST
05/21  Andrew H Peppercorn              M39  OHSP
05/21  Tesla E Profumo                  F39  CRUZ
05/21  Rosanna D Sikora                 F61  ADMS
05/22  Laura Kenny                      F33   JAM
05/22  Daniel M Ritt                    M62  UC32
05/22  Jennipher M Scoggins             F43  GCPS
05/23  Michael R Bullock                M70   OSS
05/23  Steve Burns                      M64  MOVY
05/23  Olympia Fiedler Lord             F51  UC07
05/23  Kathleen Lewis                   F64  TPIT
05/23  Zahava Lipton                    F30  REDT
05/23  Donna P Schubkegel               F64   CTS
05/23  Christopher W Stevens            M55  MARY
05/24  Jeanette Cavano                  F49  UC38
05/24  Randal Ness                      M54  HOPK
05/24  Steven C Pohnert                 M46   NEM
05/24  Mark E Seguin                    M44  MINN
05/25  Lauren Au Brinkmeyer             F32  CALM
05/25  Dongho Choi                      M51   JAM
05/25  Carol S Hayden                   F66  NOVA
05/25  Pamela Kalas                     F40  UC36
05/25  David S Kough                    M53  MINN
05/25  Sam McNair                       M54    SM
05/25  Nikki Takarabe                   F50   CTM
05/26  Tad Bromfield                    M61  RATS
05/26  Charles A Gainer                 M60  UC15
05/26  Paul A Grecco                    M55  GMUP
05/26  Lee D Haris                      M62   TOC
05/26  Mark A Hartmann                  M50  WMAC
05/26  Renee B McDonough                F53  CVMM
05/26  Lynda H Przedpelski              F52  BERK
05/26  Kevin S Shea                     M59  NIAG
05/27  Vincent C Brockman               M53   SPM
05/27  Judy F Caves                     F56  SHAM
05/27  Kay M Deakyne                    F62   1ST
05/27  Michele Intermont                F49  MICH
05/27  Gary W Kovacs                    M36  MINN
05/27  Larry B Krauser                  M63   SCM
05/27  Peter B Lofquist                 M55  MMAC
05/27  Eric R Materniak                 M25  BERK
05/27  Linda J Simons                   F51   CTM
05/28  Jack Cothren                     M67  BUMS
05/28  Kathy M Francis                  F57   CMS
05/28  Matthew G Murphy                 M54   GSM
05/28  Kevin S Sullivan                 M56   NEM
05/28  Karen K Zemlin                   F49  HOPK
05/29  Adam J Frantz                    M36  UC16
05/29  Cathy Harrington                 F59   WCM
05/29  Susan Kirk                       F56  BERK
05/30  James N Stambolis                M69   TAM
05/31  James B Biles                    M55  WMAC
05/31  Bill Evans                       M66  GCPS
05/31  JoAnn Fuller                     F74   CAM
05/31  Travis A Garrison                M32  PALM
05/31  Ellen L Lee                      F35   L4S
05/31  Matt Miller                      M39  OREG
05/31  Erin C Moro                      F38  PALM
05/31  Bryan T Richardson               M60  1776
05/31  Todd R Schwendinger              M36  ARIZ
06/01  Todd Bellino                     M49  TXLA
06/01  Craig L Collins                  M57  HOPK
06/01  Juliet E Cox                     F48   MAM
06/01  Elizabeth M Eades                F31  NCMS
06/01  Jim Sorensen                     M45  UC17
06/01  Wendy K VanDeSompele             F50   PSM
06/01  Heidi Williams                   F47  NCMS
06/02  Mark D Frazier                   M57  VACA
06/03  Carol Bossert-Hartman            F56    IM
06/03  Cheryl M Gettelfinger            F59  INDY
06/04  Joseph J Boris                   M37   SVY
06/04  Chad M Hodo                      M44   SDM
06/04  Melinda B Williams               F35   NEM
06/05  Hal M Ide                        M62  UC40
06/05  Lloyd W Jones                    M65  DADS
06/06  Mike E Berney                    M60   RHM
06/06  Andrea M Hunt                    F68   PSM
06/06  Brenda S Lein                    F52   NBA
06/06  Beth Maloney                     F66  BERK
06/06  Peter P Shearer                  M56  NCMS
06/07  Jim Amick                        M55  RIDG
06/07  Betty Dawson                     F65  1776
06/07  AnnMarie Morrisseau              F48  T2NM
06/07  Melanie T Mumbauer               F64  PSCM
06/08  Robert J Barrish                 M48   JAM
06/08  Mickey Buono                     M43  GAJA
06/08  Stan Cox                         M61  NCMS
06/08  Eric T Dolven                    M49   PSM
06/08  Naomi J Fukutomi                 F58  UC33
06/08  Larry T Harper                   M62  COLO
06/08  Bill Lotz                        M67  GAJA
06/09  Kip Bohachek                     M62  UC17
06/09  Christophe M Crombez             M49  TSUN
06/09  Michael W Farmer                 M69  ROSE
06/10  Steve B Crowfoot                 M54  PALM
06/10  Daniel L DeWeerdt                M49  WMAC
06/10  Timothy J Martin                 M51   CTM
06/10  Diana C Sosnowski                F49  1776
06/11  Fred C Baird                     M68  UTAH
06/11  Sarah M Chinn                    F32   MAM
06/11  Aaron Norton                     M39   SDM
06/11  Leigh G Segal                    F51   JAM
06/11  Peter B Turner                   M57  SPCO
06/11  Robin Walker                     F61  INDY
06/12  Mary A Brumm                     F57  NCMS
06/12  Holly A Donnelly                 F44  ANCM
06/12  Judy A Eisenman                  F62   TAM
06/12  Craig A Fox                      M61  DADS
06/12  Martina Pavlicova                F44  UC06
06/12  Bruce P Sloan                    M68   UHM
06/12  Mark W Spratt                    M61  INDY
06/12  Megan M Tosh                     F31  OREG
06/13  Marc S Anderson                  M67  MINN
06/13  Suzanne R Dodd                   F55   CTM
06/13  Jennifer Downing                 F38   NEM
06/13  Linda L Marvin                   F43  INDY
06/14  Michael J Blatt                  M61   VCM
06/14  Catherine D De Groot-Hedlin      F56  WIND
06/14  Jim R Podolske                   M62   NEM
06/15  Michael P Beachler               M65  NCMS
06/15  Carl L Dearmin                   M54   NEM
06/15  Andy Klenzak                     M50  GAJA
06/15  SONNY NGUYEN                     M37  NCMS
06/15  Jill M Wright                    F65  SAWS
06/16  Thomas L Casavant                M57  IAMA
06/16  Mark T Corl                      M57   JAM
06/16  Suzanne E Cuda                   F56  MOST
06/16  Brad M Kanter                    M46  HOPK
06/17  Abigail A Fairman                F39  REDT
06/17  Amy Gammill                      F45  MINN
06/17  Eric Hatch                       M42   SNM
06/17  Kristianne Hinkamp               F57  NTXL
06/17  Stan R Marion                    M56  GOLD
06/18  Alana M Aubin                    F26   NEM
06/18  Heather M Melrose                F43  HIMA
06/18  Dale D Sulzle                    M55  HOPK
06/19  Tim M Dodge                      M56  UC14
06/19  David Juchniewicz                M62   GSM
06/19  Mark L Rogers                    M51   YGF
06/19  Faith Waters                     F59  UC38
06/20  Jo-Ann Berry                     F60   PBM
06/20  RJ Hermanet                      M46  TNYA
06/20  Bill Hollowsky                   M53  T2NM
06/20  Kate D Latham                    F64   MVM
06/20  William R Salisbury              M57   LOM
06/20  Chris Smelt                      M53  NOVA
06/20  Bob Welchlin                     M59  MOVY
06/21  Jennifer Almand                  F58  GAJA
06/21  Joseph M Anderson                M31  HOPK
06/21  Stephanie Denison                F46   RAA
06/21  William H Finch                  M51   CSI
06/21  Peggy H McDonnell                F61  GOLD
06/21  Katie Melmer                     F47  MINN
06/21  Lin Zucconi                      F65  UC38
06/22  Alan M Albert                    M60   SYL
06/22  Danielle M Antonetti             F36  BSMT
06/22  Robin A Bulman                   F51   SRM
06/22  Kelly T Carlin                   M54  HUMM
06/22  Erin P Condon                    F37   GSC
06/22  Jim Dobyns                       M54  SDSM
06/22  Chris Esparza                    M57  MMAC
06/22  Reva J Keaton                    F46  MEDM
06/22  Jeffrey W Morrison               M61   CMS
06/22  Cheryl A Murray                  F64  NCMS
06/22  Gary J Parlapiano                M69   TAM
06/22  Diane R Sabatier                 F60  MMAC
06/22  Pamela T Shepard                 F51  1776
06/22  Tom Tanner                       M61  OREG
06/23  Ed V Lane                        M77   WCM
06/23  Ralph Mohr                       M75  OREG
06/23  Michelle A Moyer                 F54  RMST
06/24  Christina Baudis                 F40   NEM
06/24  Arnold Caylor                    M63  ATMS
06/24  Cheryl B Hubbard                 F49  COOG
06/24  Dorothy Leong                    F57  PCAT
06/24  Jeffrey K Magouirk               M55   CMS
06/24  Doug G McLearn                   M47   L4S
06/24  Glenn Piner                      M47  RMDA
06/24  Patty Smith                      F63  SCAC
06/24  Maura Twomey                     F60   NEM
06/25  Rich Bernstein                   M70  AGUA
06/25  Joan M Casey                     F51  HOPK
06/25  Steven C Clancy                  M61  MACA
06/25  Richard Cody                     M56  UC26
06/25  John W Hackett                   M66    IM
06/25  Toni S Hecksel                   F50  OREG
06/25  Victoria I Kirkman               F24   SPM
06/25  Ericka L Richards                F38   WCM
06/25  Ann H Sykes                      F62  GAJA
06/25  Ed M Tsuzuki                     M58  SCYM
06/25  Sue N Watts                      F62  1776
06/25  Joseph N Webb                    M60    IM
06/26  Kirsten L Derr                   F52   CMS
06/26  Ronald J Epstein                 M49  BERK
06/26  Suzanne F Olczak                 F48   CMS
06/26  Jillian M Silva                  F39   BAC
06/27  Kate Beard-Tisdale               F63  MESC
06/27  Paul F Bousel                    M63  UC10
06/27  Susan Cushman                    F54   LVM
06/27  Janice A Dau                     F54   CMS
06/27  Mary A DeLong                    F50   CMS
06/27  Robert C Holmes                  M54   SKY
06/27  Patricia H Lim                   F50  SRVM
06/27  Phyllis E Quinn                  F61   TOC
06/27  Norman Sorkin                    M60   JAM
06/27  Charles W Wright                 M76  UC09
06/28  Patrick J Lee                    M36  UC12
06/28  Debbie L Loux                    F58  MACA
06/29  Erica K Bergstrom                F29  WMAC
06/29  Howard B Craddock                M63  VMST
06/29  Lisa A Ganguly                   F46  FCST
06/29  Hal L Gilreath                   M54   HLJ
06/29  Dan E Gipe                       M57  OREG
06/29  Mollie K Grover                  F35  UMAC
06/29  Pam Henry Moss                   F54  CONN
06/29  Susan M Ritter                   F59  CSMT
06/29  Linda N Watts                    F44   NEM
06/29  Linda Webb                       F71  SFTL
06/30  Alexander M Aceino               M25   GRA
06/30  Mark W Brandt                    M50    IM
06/30  Annie E Ferguson                 F30   PCY
06/30  Elaina M Moy                     F43  GMUP
06/30  Alice M Novotny                  F58    IM
06/30  Sarah S Sangree                  F59  BERK
06/30  Lisa L Watson                    F62  GAJA
07/01  Gerry Chojnowski                 M67  SYSM
07/01  Pam McClure                      F53  GAJA
07/01  DeEtte A Sauer                   F75  MOST
07/02  Laura J Banks                    F53  MICH
07/02  Mark Cox                         M48  SHAM
07/02  Phyllis Ho                       F55  METR
07/02  Daniel H Jenkins                 M72   CAM
07/02  Peggy Kratz                      F56  MINN
07/02  David Thomas                     M56   CTS
07/02  Liz Uribe                        F29  IAMA
07/03  Janice Kregor                    F60   SKY
07/04  Michael F Boyle                  M65  GERM
07/04  Nathan P Dean                    M41   L4S
07/04  Jenny Ferries                    F35   PSM
07/04  Melissa R McCartney              F38  UC50
07/04  Lee A Porisch                    M61  MOST
07/04  Melanie B Sellers                F64  OLD1
07/04  Peter Tsugawa                    M58  MEMO
07/04  Leslie M Westergaard             F73   DAM
07/05  Scott C Allison                  M53   DAM
07/05  Tim B Lundt                      M55  UC32
07/05  Anne-France A Saillot            F54  SDSM
07/05  William Siderys                  M55  INDY
07/05  Monte A St. Amant                M44    GS
07/05  Vickey L Weir                    F65   MVM
07/06  Mark E Alexander                 M58   NEM
07/06  Tara N Dolan                     F43  KMAN
07/06  Donald D Gornto                  M45  SPCO
07/06  Russell L Hubbard                M55  SWYM
07/06  Janelle E Miller                 F53  OREG
07/07  Matthew H Bickley                M55  TMAS
07/07  Donna L Hooe                     F54  GAJA
07/07  Elise J Mahoney                  F32  OREG
07/07  Ann K Marshfield                 F58  O*H*
07/07  Rachel J Rivera                  F38  UC16
07/07  Mimi H Ward                      F58   SKY
07/08  James N Hoke                     M30  DMST
07/08  Charles G Mackall                M81  WFAC
07/08  Cynthia J Myer                   F63    O2
07/08  Deb Pritchard                    F51  NCMS
07/08  Lin A Sanders                    F60  NTEX
07/09  Jeffrey Cahill                   M59  T2NM
07/09  Sarah B Dombrowski               F28   NEM
07/09  Steven T Erickson                M45   PSP
07/09  Kelly MacNeil                    F34  OREG
07/09  Bob M Perkins                    M54  SWYM
07/09  Tara Rakotz                      F49  SDSM
07/09  Bill Reichle                     M68  BERK
07/10  John K Crane                     M65  HTUB
07/10  Berry Hamilton                   M63  NTXL
07/10  Mike Kadi                        M52  OREG
07/11  Bill Baird                       M57  CVMM
07/11  Debra L Butler                   F53  COLO
07/11  Theodore Collins                 M53  ARIZ
07/11  Richard G Freeman                M58   MVM
07/11  Jen Inboden                      F36  ARIZ
07/11  Julie A Meis                     F59   WCM
07/11  Robert Singer                    M67  ADMS
07/11  Maureen H Williams               F50   L4S
07/12  Morena I Calvo                   F29   PSM
07/12  Lenni B Clardy                   F51  SMSC
07/12  Michelle K Jones                 F30  UC36
07/12  Bruce E Morey                    M59  MICH
07/12  Carrie E Stolar                  F49  MINN
07/13  Saurabh Bhutani                  M28  MELO
07/13  Marta A Elliott                  F63  SFGG
07/13  Jeanne E Jones                   F52   CMS
07/13  Kari Kennedy                     F48   MMC
07/13  Kathleen P Mering                F58  WMAC
07/13  Mary M Pohlmann                  F71  SLAM
07/13  Jack H Sorg                      M60   MVM
07/13  Alaina Taylor                    F34  ALEX
07/14  Thomas J Rosinski                M46   CMS
07/15  David R Noble                    M46   FIG
07/15  Sue Perryman                     F72  NCMS
07/15  Sharill L Prey-Luedtke           F52  LMAO
07/15  Ricardo J Valdivia               M52  GRSC
07/16  Patricia M Bond                  F78  SYSM
07/16  Tom Burke                        M57   GRA
07/16  Gordon S Cowley                  M51  GOLD
07/16  Erin C Framke                    F43   CMS
07/16  Betty Lampe                      F61   SVY
07/16  Donald T Mahon                   M80  UC50
07/16  Bradley T Martin                 M31   DAS
07/16  Kirk Nelson                      M46   PSM
07/16  Jessica S Rapp                   F47   NEM
07/16  Peter K Shireman                 M58  MICH
07/16  Mark Toledano                    M35   GRA
07/17  Dan Borton                       M48  ROSE
07/17  James Carl D'Amour               M55  MICH
07/17  Stephen W Justinger              M64  WMAC
07/17  Sandra P Seddon                  F62  BERK
07/17  Denise H Webb                    F55   UHM
07/18  James (Jay) A Bowditch           M79   PSM
07/18  Thomas J Cummins                 M56   ABM
07/18  Douglas S Easton                 M62  OREG
07/18  Tom Hinshaw                      M62   SBM
07/18  Nancie Rodriguez                 F55   CTM
07/18  Patrice K Zalesky                F57  OMAH
07/19  Steven M Conover                 M67  COLE
07/19  Keri Horning                     F39  MICH
07/19  Mary Ella Payne                  F59   DCM
07/19  Michael E Reed                   M61   LIB
07/19  Elaine G Rollins                 F64  UC25
07/19  Claire C Russo                   F33  VMST
07/20  Bill S Korey                     M53  GOLD
07/20  Elizabeth Menozzi                F39  UC36
07/20  Jeremy A Nisen                   M42   SBM
07/20  Warren C Ratley                  M52  GSMS
07/20  Craig W Stevens                  M63  1776
07/20  James S Thornton                 M64  1776
07/20  Robin G Tompkins                 F48  SWYM
07/20  Sean Ware                        M46    IM
07/21  Brian R Evans                    M52  RMST
07/21  Michael T Hure                   M53  SLOM
07/21  Christopher S Landry             M61   NEM
07/21  Dorothy Mullaney                 F58   NEM
07/22  Nan McKenna                      F55  STAN
07/23  David M Dahl                     M48  MICH
07/23  Sharon Danzger                   F51   GSM
07/23  Helen Lin                        F32   NEM
07/23  Aaron Smith                      M35   PAA
07/23  Dave Welch                       M60   NEM
07/24  Rob Copeland                     M60  GAJA
07/24  Jim Matysek                      M57  SYSM
07/24  Manuel J Sone                    M59  MESC
07/25  Jenni Hoff                       F40  UC41
07/25  Leslie C Livingston              F55  TPIT
07/26  Paul Arsenault                   M55   NEM
07/26  Joelle Y Beard                   F28  SLOW
07/26  Merry B Finch                    F62  KONA
07/26  Lisa A Flanagan                  F54   SPM
07/26  Barry M Goldblatt                M74   XCL
07/26  Jordan A Leahey                  F35    IM
07/26  Daniel M Moran                   M34   NEM
07/26  Michelle A Toner                 F36  HOLY
07/27  Valerie J Armento                F65  UC38
07/27  Alan K Arnold                    M64  MSSC
07/27  Brendon Cleave                   M47  UC16
07/27  Gregory B Cook                   M54  NCMS
07/27  Benjamin M Morse                 M44  MESC
07/28  Deborah A Schaub                 F66    IM
07/28  Paul Shepard                     M66  ARKM
07/28  Tom Toomey                       M55   CMS
07/29  Judy W Bracken                   F59   TVM
07/29  Wayne Coger                      M65  ROCH
07/29  Steven B Eisner                  M64  1776
07/29  Laura M Leventhal                F59  UC17
07/29  Elizabeth Mancuso                F31   NEM
07/29  Tait Michael                     F53  CONN
07/29  Geoff Wells                      M34  BUMS
07/30  Anne M Frayne                    F62   DAS
07/30  Sam F Grandinetti                M52  GAJA
07/30  Sara Levine                      F58  UC09
07/30  Sean McCrossin                   M45  SDSM
07/30  Elizabeth B Tiedemann            F53   ARM
07/30  Matt Truxaw                      M57   FMT
07/30  Nicole P Van Nood                F44  RICE
07/31  Ann Berres-Olivotti              F58  WMAC
07/31  Lois Goodman                     F69  ROSE
07/31  Jean M Hofmann                   F59  ARIZ
07/31  Rebecca L Jones                  F48  NCMS
07/31  Lisa S Mangel                    F47  DBST
07/31  Jennifer R Phalen                F52   DAM
07/31  Jenny Rood                       F31   NEM
07/31  David E Wilson                   M62  FACT
08/01  Sara Bopp                        F52    GS
08/01  Mark Haftkowycz                  M49  UC07
08/01  Brian E Jones                    M58  DMST
08/01  Edward P Kjeldgaard              M46  UC37
08/01  Kim S Ridinger                   M65   USF
08/01  Gail F Seelig                    F66  BERK
08/01  Catherine Sychr                  F40   MAM
08/01  David Watterson                  M58  TPIT
08/02  Beth A Dalton                    F60  HOPK
08/02  Scott Emerson-Price              M54  MOST
08/02  Floyd M Fisk                     M64  SAWS
08/02  Karl H Kazmaier                  M61  SYSM
08/02  Greg Kearns                      M53  T-26
08/02  Amy Rolnick                      F53  MESC
08/02  Peter W Rufleth                  M66   NEM
08/02  Jeff R Tusant                    M45   MMC
08/03  Rachel H Bowman                  F51  SYSM
08/03  Lee Francis                      M55    IM
08/03  Joan E Gamso                     F59  T2NM
08/03  Curt D Martin                    M49  DROP
08/03  Steven N Moyer                   M58  RMST
08/03  Chris C Nelson                   M45  VMST
08/04  Matthew S Gann                   M48  BERK
08/04  Heather Paul                     F42   CMS
08/05  Tami J Barrera                   F44   MVN
08/05  William H Fleming                M67  GPAC
08/05  Lisa K Kuwahara                  F53  UTAH
08/05  Bruce R McQueen                  M60  AKMS
08/06  Susan L Fuentes                  F43   MAM
08/06  Andrew G Grimm                   M56  UC18
08/06  Barney Heller                    M62  1776
08/06  James R Jensen                   M55  TPIT
08/06  Brigitte Otto                    F61  OMAH
08/07  Renato Roman                     M50  MRCM
08/07  Mary Anne Royle                  F64  OREG
08/08  Mary C Bartek                    F52  UC18
08/08  Thomas E Burt                    M37   NEM
08/08  Anietta R Kelley                 F55  VACA
08/08  Randi B Levin                    F57    MM
08/08  Robin M Mills                    F54   MAM
08/08  Beverly J Montrella              F70   MVN
08/08  Becky Mose                       F50  SRVM
08/08  Christopher C Nolte              M59   CMS
08/08  Gus I Robledo                    M58  WMAC
08/09  Mary Jo Driscoll                 F50  WMAC
08/09  Stanley H Lee                    M60  KONA
08/09  Jana Matena                      F54  MELO
08/09  Jim Peal                         M51  VMST
08/09  Todd Schaper                     M53  BERK
08/10  Denise Berro                     F56  UC38
08/10  Beth H Eggimann                  F55   NEM
08/10  Linda A Harrell                  F58   WCM
08/10  Curtis Miller                    M56   GSM
08/10  Reynard J Morrell                M62   NMS
08/10  Scott Watters                    M55  PCAT
08/11  Richard P Adcock                 M61   PSM
08/11  R D Drake                        M62  MINN
08/11  Laurie S Ellis                   F53   NEM
08/11  Kristin W Henderson              F56  NTXL
08/11  Matthew J Jaroszewicz            M26  O*H*
08/11  Sam Lapan                        M42  UC12
08/11  David P Lindstedt                M60  LAPS
08/11  Patrick B Mc Ginley              M53  ROSE
08/11  Kenneth C Winterberger           M63  AKMS
08/12  Kristin E Courtney               F28  UC12
08/12  Carolynn Foley                   F73   PBM
08/12  Adrienne M Forkois               F37   SPM
08/12  Kathleen Pelczynski              F31  NCMS
08/12  Tim Pollowy                      M48    IM
08/12  James R Underbrink               M56   PSM
08/13  Tom R Alderson                   M65   MAM
08/13  Berke Cetinoneri                 M32  LAMV
08/13  Lisa W Frazier                   F56  VACA
08/13  Paul J Kiell                     M86  SCYM
08/13  Stephen A Louy                   M37  TULS
08/13  Marie Marston                    F58  UC33
08/13  Lex Pegues                       M56  MOST
08/13  Ashley M Pertsemlidis            F45  SCYM
08/13  Karl Shires                      M55  HAFL
08/14  Julie J Cain                     F44  IAMA
08/14  Mahlon P Poche                   M52   SMS
08/14  Paula M Texel                    F46   SPM
08/14  Cherie A Witt                    F52  CPYM
08/15  Mary Jo S Agner                  F50  NCMS
08/15  Mark Amara                       M66  UC35
08/15  Craig Current                    M52  GAJA
08/15  Betsy Ditto                      F54   ASC
08/15  Bonnie S Finnigan                F47  FCST
08/15  Tiffany McQueen                  F44   NEM
08/16  Arun S Rao                       M45   PAA
08/17  Betsy L Goode                    F57  VMST
08/17  Elaine Krugman                   F54  GAJA
08/17  Condit Lotz                      F68  GAJA
08/17  Alex Mueller                     M39  SAWS
08/17  Arion P Robbins                  M32   CMS
08/18  Bob Nissen                       M67  BERK
08/19  Karen J Urevig                   F48  MINN
08/20  Jennifer Brakeman                F46   MAM
08/20  Amy S Thompson                   F54  T2NM
08/20  Robin C Tracy                    F52  DKTA
08/20  Kip R Zurcher                    M42  INDY
08/21  Andrew M Hitchings               M52   SAC
08/21  Robert H Lantz                   M65   DAM
08/21  Emmanuelle J Michel              F50  MICH
08/21  Jason Murray                     M41   SKY
08/22  Allison M Dibley                 F54   WCM
08/22  Elyce Dilworth                   F50  WMAC
08/22  Jack M Fritts                    M66  IAMA
08/22  Kirsten R Halbrook               F48   MAM
08/22  Catherine Maloney Falicon        F66   RBY
08/22  Jay Miller                       M56  GRSC
08/22  Ginny Trimble                    F32   DAS
08/22  Mark A Usher                     M63  SRQM
08/23  James A Allen                    M53  BCTM
08/23  Elizabeth H Boscacci             F60   SBM
08/23  Dieter Lemke                     M60  O*H*
08/23  Lydia B Tiede                    F51  COOG
08/24  Diana M Corbin                   F48  UMAC
08/24  Kristen R Faughnan               F36  LTDV
08/24  Isabelle C Fraser                F78  UC14
08/24  Laurie A Gardiner                F52   WCM
08/24  Cathy W Jones                    F45  GAJA
08/24  Kelly L Kozar                    F45  UC39
08/24  Heather Offenberg                F53  COLU
08/24  David G Ruff                     M56  NCMS
08/24  Margaret J Turano                F59  WINE
08/25  Aimee Bennett                    F60   CMS
08/25  Leslie R Brunell                 F53   GSM
08/25  James A Culp                     M59  WMAC
08/25  Audrey L Harbison                F53   THT
08/25  Cheryl M Harms                   F65  TCAM
08/25  Carol Ritchie                    F58  NMMS
08/25  Lisa M Simpson                   F52  SDSM
08/25  Kelly H Stynes                   F45   WCM
08/25  Val R Van Horn Pate              F54  VMST
08/25  Yehoshua A Zohar                 M62  UC06
08/26  Timothy Batchman                 M52  MOVY
08/26  Priscilla M Brunella             F56   LVM
08/26  Mona A Canaday                   F60  TULS
08/26  August R Fern                    F42   BAM
08/26  Carlye Graydon                   F46  MACA
08/26  Deborah L Nichols                F61  SWYM
08/27  Ray Bruce                        M51  MOST
08/27  Stacy L Fox                      F53   RAY
08/27  Ben T Kieffer                    M52  UC40
08/27  Lo D Knapp                       F62  UTAH
08/27  Meredith A Moore                 F67  SYSM
08/28  Robert A Bonsall                 M53  1776
08/28  Ann A McDonnell                  F78   FMM
08/28  Alison S Meehan                  F45  HACM
08/28  Tim M Murphy                     M48  TULS
08/28  Lynette A Washburn               F53  ARIZ
08/29  Roberta A Brown                  F52  COLU
08/29  Henry Chan                       M37   SMM
08/29  Susan J Flanders                 F54  UC08
08/29  John F Grant                     M49  UC15
08/29  Benjamin A Reed                  M41  TFAM
08/29  Gary D Swenor                    M62   DAM
08/30  Asabi Davis                      F62   NMS
08/30  George Humbert                   M48  ANCM
08/30  Keith D Peters                   M51  OREG
08/30  Jennifer L Tuck                  F44  DLMA
08/30  Mark White                       M53  TSUN
08/31  Joseph C Benacci                 M54  MINN
08/31  Derek M Cerjanec                 M65  MESC
08/31  Tracy L Grilli                   F59   NEM
08/31  Johannes A Harmse                M34  CTSM
08/31  Erin B Jensen                    F35  UC34
08/31  Michael P Jones                  M56   PSM
08/31  James M Keller                   M63   SKY
08/31  Thomas B Sealey                  M56  GAJA
08/31  Susan K Skilton                  F58   OAK
08/31  Ian C Thompson                   M54  T2NM
09/01  Jennifer A Balevic               F52  UC25
09/01  Matthew W Fetters                M55  UC10
09/01  Marci Goldberg                   F32   L4S
09/01  Lynne Lasser                     F54    IM
09/01  Nancy Munro                      F58   PBM
09/01  Jeffrey R Strahota               M36  UMAC
09/02  Kristin E Norwood                F32   MVM
09/02  Wendy Polidori                   F47   PSM
09/02  Judy Roberts                     F57  SLAM
09/02  C.J. Rushman                     M45   SKY
09/03  Jeffrey Enright                  M50   SMM
09/03  Timothy E Gardner                M54    WM
09/03  Maureen Helm                     F36  NITR
09/03  Marie P Lyons                    F49  MTRC
09/04  Doug A Cort                      M66  CMAM
09/04  Brian H Miller                   M55  SWYM
09/05  Patrick McCann                   M60  UC12
09/05  Christopher T Sheean             M50    IM
09/06  Ana M Carbonell                  F55  SFTL
09/06  Janet Gettling                   F68  OREG
09/06  Steve L Mehay                    M48   DOC
09/06  John M Ratcliffe                 M53  CPYM
09/06  Marie H Vellucci                 F67  BERK
09/07  David H Brown                    M69  SCAL
09/07  Linda G Kelsey                   F60  CLOV
09/07  Angela L Kozlowski               F52  COLU
09/07  Jonathan B Olsen                 M53  GOLD
09/07  Mike Slotnick                    M60  GAJA
09/07  Ann K Steketee                   F52  UC12
09/08  Rob Benson                       M48  MESC
09/08  Ann K Keil                       F61    IM
09/08  Michael S Williams               M49  HUNT
09/09  Heather A Colburn                F44  TCAS
09/09  Kim Crouch                       F55   PSM
09/09  Jules DeGiulio                   M64  OREG
09/09  Deborah Gayle                    F38  UC09
09/09  Michael R Heather                M62   MVN
09/09  Kathryn Kelly                    F67   GSM
09/10  Tom Barton                       M60  NTXL
09/10  Chelsea Huang                    F28  UC39
09/10  Robert F Li                      M35  RICE
09/10  Greg D Moyle                     M40  DSMY
09/10  Randy J Schewe                   M30  TXLA
09/10  Meredith A Stakem                F35  DCAC
09/11  Amrita Nain                      F41  UC40
09/12  Nathan R Andrews                 M41  BUMS
09/12  Michael S Carlson                M48   MMA
09/12  John C Henze                     M53   LOM
09/12  Bob Hoxsie                       M58  KONA
09/12  Steven E Moore                   M44  NCMS
09/13  Marcia Anziano                   F71   OPA
09/13  Sarah L Bennett                  F53  SFTL
09/13  Mary Cerrone                     F52  TPIT
09/13  Michael S Gordon                 M52   SMM
09/14  Gayla F Chalmers                 F51  GAJA
09/14  George A Miller                  M42   FFC
09/14  Elizabeth W Porter               F51  O*H*
09/15  Brian K Stack                    M65   MAM
09/16  Robert N Cowan                   M44   CMS
09/16  Kris Tokarski                    M53   CMS
09/17  David Shelhorn                   M62  UC36
09/18  Richard D Carlson                M63   GSM
09/18  Laura E Humphrey                 F42   SKY
09/18  Christele Poyeton                F49   ALB
09/19  Heather D Adkins-Narte           F62   PSM
09/19  Katherine A Canales              F54  AAAA
09/19  Carolyn DeMarco                  F36  OREG
09/19  Stephanie Heatley                F26    GS
09/19  Sherry Keigher                   F64   SBM
09/19  Dawn J Lawrie                    F41   SNM
09/19  Jennifer Polello                 F45    KM
09/19  Jeff V Schmidt                   M53  MOVY
09/20  Bob E Couch                      M69  SYSM
09/20  Sue Jensen                       F56   NEM
09/21  Catherine R Laramie              F59   NEM
09/21  Ann E Phipps                     F52  WHAC
09/21  Colleen M Yanco                  F57  UC33
09/22  James A DiGiulio                 M65  OREG
09/22  Susan Gorman                     F50  UC38
09/22  Paul C Jackson                   M69   WCM
09/22  Joel R Kostyrka                  M55   CMS
09/22  Lyle A Nalli                     M56   PSM
09/22  Rob Schiller                     M65   NEM
09/23  Carlos M Meneses                 M48  PCAT
09/23  Gary L Mundhenke                 M55  MOVY
09/23  Chris K Paolini                  M53  CSMT
09/24  Elizabeth Kostiuk                F53  RICE
09/24  Lin Moore                        M56  CTMS
09/24  Suzanne B Pasztor                F52  HUMM
09/24  Teresa E Picchi                  F64   MAM
09/25  Wendy Scherwat Ducourneau        F66   GRA
09/26  John J Goode                     M49   MVM
09/26  David T Hayes                    M62  SCAL
09/26  Lisa A Mische-Lawson             F45  MOVY
09/26  Lisa L Schoenneman               F54  CVMM
09/27  Jeff Cook                        M52  UC45
09/27  Janet Rush                       F65  MACA
09/27  Hartzell H Stringer              F63  SYSM
09/28  Barbara A Belt                   F61  SSSM
09/28  Nancy A Crecelius                F47  WMST
09/28  Michele D Ignoffo                F47  CRUZ
09/28  Rick W Lindblom                  M56  MINN
09/28  Mary Ann Peterson                F56  VMST
09/28  Jessica W Seaton                 F63  WH2O
09/28  Emma Sickafoose                  F30  UC16
09/28  Barbara A Simanek                F65  UC11
09/29  John R Berger                    M70   AAA
09/29  Jeremy F Cole                    M40   PBM
09/29  Christopher L Hepp               M28  MESC
09/29  Paula C Nettleship               F49  SHAM
09/29  Mitch D Reed                     M46  MRCM
09/29  Camille M Tan                    F36    IM
09/29  Scott A Workman                  M53  JYMF
09/29  Paul J Worwa                     M59  ISMT
09/30  John L Acken                     M46  UC36
09/30  Jerrilynn Bayless                F54   THT
09/30  John J Donovan                   M51   NEM
09/30  Jackie A Foster                  F65    MM
09/30  Tom Green                        M58  IAMA
09/30  Richard S Nowakowski             M66  UC14
09/30  Fang Schmitz                     F44  BERK
09/30  Karen L Welch                    F65  UC38
10/01  Dennis Auckley                   M52  O*H*
10/01  Pamela M Blumenthal              F49  ANCM
10/01  Wendy A Muller                   F60  UC20
10/01  Alice W Phillips                 F51  POWM
10/02  Paula J Dougher                  F65  CMYM
10/02  Colette M Lanier                 F58  RICE
10/02  Mark E Miesmer                   M66   WIN
10/03  James T Breen                    M55  GAJA
10/03  Jeff Helton                      M60  UC25
10/03  Kirsten Read                     F51   GBM
10/03  Daniel R Slick                   M68  WMAC
10/04  Cheryl E Abel                    F47  HAYS
10/04  Randall A Chamberlain            M47  TNYA
10/04  Michael Ewing                    M50  MINN
10/04  Sara Hewitt                      F36  DCAC
10/04  William F Ritter                 M56   NEM
10/05  Michie D Anderson                F39  TCAM
10/05  Jeff M Bailey                    M49  MICH
10/05  Frank McElroy                    M68   GSM
10/05  Douglas K Moore                  M61   SBM
10/05  Deborah Nunnallee                F60  WMST
10/05  Karen L Olson                    F61   DAM
10/05  Cathe L Pleasant                 F68  CRUZ
10/05  Hilary C Sullivan                F36   NEM
10/05  Jeff Weller                      M56  NCMS
10/06  Michael R Brown                  M70  MARY
10/06  Bob Genis                        M49    IM
10/06  Thomas MacNabb                   M51  SCYM
10/07  Robert M Barela                  M59  MACA
10/07  Kevin T Hoffman                  M60  CONN
10/07  Gary McMurtrey                   M53  CTSM
10/07  Joseph C Murray                  M57  NTXL
10/07  Jim E Safie                      M66  MICH
10/07  Nancy E Scott                    F55  NOVA
10/07  Marieke Thayer                   F55  SDSM
10/08  Lan Ge                           F54  BERK
10/08  Jeff Holmes                      M47   NEM
10/08  Mark J Marshfield                M58  O*H*
10/08  Cheryl A Morgen                  F47  OREG
10/10  Kathy Eckert-Mason               F59  OREG
10/10  Audrey L Eldridge                F53   CMS
10/10  Jim Murphy                       M56   CMS
10/10  Lisa A Phillips                  F48   THT
10/10  David Quiggin                    M72   PBM
10/10  Sara E Smith                     F39  COLU
10/10  Richard A Stauffer               M61  POWM
10/11  Louise Hyder-Darlington          F56  UC08
10/11  Michael F Kozlowski              M66    IM
10/11  Katie J Lanius                   F35  IAMA
10/12  Monica H Borchers                F56   DAS
10/12  Michael Brunella                 M48   LVM
10/12  David R Buettner                 M62  UC22
10/12  Jose C De Souza                  M54  KATS
10/12  Kimberly Kushner                 F44   NEM
10/12  Robert Levi                      M64   SMM
10/12  Nicole M Merson                  F45   ABM
10/12  Dani M Moffit                    F48  UC59
10/12  Melba B Wu                       F55   MAM
10/13  Margaret Hair                    F61  LCNM
10/14  Amy B Hearst                     F45  MOVY
10/14  Craig A Kercher                  M55  MOST
10/15  Paula M Cunio                    F55  FACT
10/15  Arthur Gunzl                     M54  CONN
10/16  Paul Kellum                      M72  OLD1
10/16  Kristina L Rebert                F53  YWMA
10/17  Jerry M Audiat                   M70  SFGG
10/17  Michael D Bergquist              M60  SYSM
10/17  Billy Buck                       M55  PALM
10/17  Allison J Dorko                  F29  MESC
10/17  Susan W Ellis                    F52  RIPM
10/17  Michael J Gemelli                M46   BSC
10/17  Mary E Ho                        F41  CVMM
10/17  Alison Moore                     F46   LAA
10/17  Emily VonJentzen                 F33  KATS
10/17  Morton F Wolf                    M68  METR
10/17  Lynne Zareski                    F69  CONN
10/18  Matthew P Smyth                  M45   OAM
10/19  Wes Edwards                      M63  OREG
10/19  Lisa A Hypnar                    F62  MICH
10/19  Gregory V Kappa                  M69  O*H*
10/19  Steve Lisle                      M50  ARKM
10/19  Steve R Mentz                    M50  UC05
10/19  Lisa M Parchment                 F57  OLD1
10/19  Mindy Parsons                    F54   PBM
10/19  Thomas Shipmon                   M45   901
10/20  Patrick Cannan                   M76   PBM
10/20  Cheryl L Lisy                    F57    IM
10/20  Teri N Takehiro                  F55  MINN
10/21  Alan T Arnholt                   M53  NCMS
10/21  George R Schmidt                 M63   PSM
10/22  Todd Narter                      M52  TEME
10/23  Patrick P Kennedy                M56  UC11
10/23  Debby J Lazzar                   F64  HUMM
10/23  Robert Liotta                    M65  PSCM
10/24  Anna W Beelaert                  F42   CMS
10/24  Susannah S Perry                 F34  WELL
10/25  Leslie J Brown                   F58   PSM
10/25  Braxton B Copley                 M53  UC28
10/25  Sara M Edwards                   F39  CMAS
10/25  John P O'Bryan                   M51  LYON
10/26  Melissa Brickey                  F45  SLAM
10/27  Harvey F Hill                    M62  TIDE
10/27  Keith J Pavolonis                M47  NTXL
10/27  Nancy C Vincent                  F57  OREG
10/27  Leslie R Wyatt                   F28  PCAT
10/28  Patricia J Bearup                F62  MICH
10/28  Mary C Dasso                     F54   L4S
10/28  Alan Levinson                    M65   MAM
10/28  Nancy M Ott                      F51  TPIT
10/29  Lynda J Cassidy                  F50  SALT
10/29  Dennis A Klug                    M34  OMAH
10/29  Vishnu Ranganathan               M61  TEME
10/29  Nessa R Weinberg                 F67  NMMS
10/30  Therese M Gigliotti              F53  ADMS
10/30  Hilary R Hafner                  F56   SRM
10/30  Andy S Kroupa                    M47  YCFM
10/30  Suzy M Morgan                    F51   L4S
10/31  Nancy B Cunningham               F55   DOT
10/31  Robert J Fisch                   M37   PAA
10/31  Jeanette G Groesz                F67  OREG
10/31  Christine Hirsch                 F47  OREG
10/31  Eric Nelson                      M65  UC04
10/31  Christopher S Pankey             M62   MAM
10/31  Thomas B Woods                   M55   SDM
11/01  Thomas J Callan                  M63  UC23
11/01  George Durzi                     M40  T-26
11/01  John P Harding                   M71  UC05
11/01  Margaret Keller                  F53  WMAC
11/02  Paul J Anderson                  M59  TMAS
11/02  Tracy E Barnes                   M63    O2
11/02  Ryan Berry                       M38  MICH
11/02  Kathy Gill                       F62   DAM
11/02  Seth A Grady                     M52   NEM
11/03  Carol Farrington                 F64  NAVY
11/03  Dexter J Yeats                   F71    KM
11/04  Louise C Churchill               F62  OKMS
11/04  Ursula Kohama                    F59   GSM
11/04  Tina L Nuckles                   F51  ARKM
11/04  Nathan E Overby                  M36  MINN
11/04  Thomas J Williams                M55   MCM
11/05  William S Koller                 M68  WMAC
11/06  Jim A Lasersohn                  M51   PSM
11/07  Virgen A Del Rio                 F48   CGM
11/07  Louis F Fabrizio                 M63  CONN
11/07  Ali Massoud                      F42  SWED
11/07  Todd W Miller                    M53  HOPK
11/07  Paul H Tzur                      M38   NTA
11/08  Jennie Cleary                    F65  FACT
11/08  Marc V Conte                     M46  OHSP
11/08  Richard P Dexter                 M47   SDS
11/08  David M Garza                    M49  RICE
11/08  Catherine Lee                    F61  UC38
11/08  Kerry O'Shea                     M49  CVMM
11/08  Joe Steiner                      M53  COOG
11/08  William P Sulik                  M57  UC10
11/09  Adam Jackson                     M29  ENSW
11/09  Marjorie D Laskey                F55  ISMT
11/09  Dale B Williams                  F64   SMS
11/09  Laura A Worden                   F59  OREG
11/10  Jeff Geist                       M54  SAWS
11/10  Leslie A Trott                   M66  UC07
11/11  Rebecca D Bryan                  F43   CMS
11/11  Steve W Johnson                  M62  PMST
11/11  Laura L Kueny                    F54  HOPK
11/12  Marilyn Kulak                    F60    IM
11/13  Tea Chand                        F49   CMS
11/13  Mark S Hoffman                   M55   LHY
11/14  John Ruckstuhl                   M52   MVM
11/14  Katrina S Russell                F31  OREG
11/14  Michael P Thomas                 M50  ATMS
11/14  Bill Wheeler                     M55  ARIZ
11/15  Kelley T Baum                    F27   PBM
11/15  David T Kelsch                   M40  UC18
11/15  Regina R San Diego               F30   WCM
11/16  Christy M Buchanan               F56  NCMS
11/16  Paige Buehler                    F48   MCM
11/16  Mark S Comfort                   M63  BSMT
11/16  Vaughn G Cook                    M47   HAQ
11/16  Karen K Fuss                     F50  GSMS
11/16  Joel Schmaltz                    M46  GSMS
11/16  Becky K Voight                   F51  DASC
11/16  Denise Wickline                  F61    O2
11/16  Frank S Zillner                  M55  WMAC
11/17  Mary C Armstrong                 F49   PSM
11/17  Steven T Herron                  M46  ARIZ
11/17  Colleen Toumayan                 F50  TSTT
11/17  Stacie G Widdifield              F63  ARIZ
11/18  Colleen A Fredrickson            F51  OMAH
11/18  Russ Gill                        M69  SYSM
11/18  Wendy E Hoffman                  F54   PSM
11/18  Lisa Zraket                      F52   NEM
11/19  Sharon L Ottman                  F48  ARIZ
11/19  Ilse Wolfe                       F52   GSM
11/20  Paul S Hinders                   M66  OHSP
11/20  Eric Mulkey                      M61  TNAQ
11/21  Amy S Carow                      F55   NEM
11/21  Paul L Dow                       M63   NEM
11/21  Cherie Levi                      F52  MICH
11/21  Bill Sherman                     M58  MOVY
11/21  Ron Whitmore                     M48  UC39
11/22  James I Fesler                   M51   CMS
11/22  Elaine Smith                     F49  PCAT
11/23  Anna S Armentrout                F45  REDT
11/23  Chris G Hartley                  F41  GAJA
11/23  James K Nageotte                 M55   ALB
11/23  Helen L Paone                    F38   XCL
11/23  Brian Yetter                     M53  GAJA
11/24  Andy A Duncan                    M48  RIDG
11/24  Richard A Hynick                 M66  MOVY
11/25  Ali R Hall                       F55   SNM
11/25  Darrell L Jett                   M58  SDSM
11/25  Sabrina Maisel                   F26   MVM
11/26  Jing Chen                        F43  UC33
11/26  Jean S Geller                    F67  UC21
11/26  Steven A Gronemeyer              M69  IAMA
11/27  Leo C Gibbons                    M63  BUMS
11/28  Jeremy Busch                     M38  MINN
11/28  Richard Correa                   M58  OMAH
11/28  Angelika M Gilmer                F54  UC43
11/28  Rita M Mt Joy                    F74   DAC
11/29  David Law                        M31   MAM
11/30  Susan V Aud                      F61  SLAM
11/30  William B Benoist                M56   WIN
11/30  Sherie Berk                      F63  SFTL
11/30  Andy Eberheart                   M43  GAJA
11/30  Helene I Hirsch                  F59  TSTT
11/30  Rudy Kurniawan                   M45  NIAG
11/30  Catherine A McNiff               F46   NEM
11/30  Rebecca S Medearis               F63  NCMS
11/30  Jennifer A Parks                 F73  MLAM
11/30  Jeffrey H Roddin                 M47  ANCM
12/01  Elizabeth Cornell                F49  CTRI
12/01  Dan E Larson                     M49   PSM
12/02  Michele Castillo                 F52  UC16
12/02  Gerald H Meyer                   M72  NCMS
12/04  Meghan L Gardner                 F33  FINS
12/04  Cheryl J O'Brien                 F65  UC33
12/04  Jonathan D Wood                  M56  ALEX
12/05  Debbi S Plemons                  F57    O2
12/06  Karen H Garrow                   F52  LYON
12/06  Bruce A McAfee                   M61  UC16
12/07  James Royal                      M54  NTEX
12/07  Jasmin Uribe                     F28  CAQM
12/08  Jan Z Coleman                    F56   PSM
12/08  Shayne Malone                    F58  MOVY
12/09  Marg K Bartosek                  F65  OREG
12/09  Kip M Kirkpatrick                M44  MINN
12/09  Edwin A Willis                   M63  OMAH
12/10  Christina M Fox                  F56  OREG
12/10  Duane V Grassell                 M59  O*H*
12/10  David M Wang                     M45  NCMS
12/10  Lisa Whittmore                   F58   CMS
12/10  Mandy L Zipf                     F51   TTM
12/11  Laura J Colby                    F59  REDT
12/11  Colleen M Wahlstrom              F40   PSM
12/12  Chris Donnermeyer                M40  OREG
12/12  Rolland S Fulton                 M62  FACT
12/12  Paige C Seaborg                  F61  UC36
12/12  Aileen E Vogel                   F64   ELG
12/13  Jodi A Quinnell                  F33   CMS
12/14  Stuart J Arceneaux               M50  UC39
12/14  Paul C Gondek                    M64  UC08
12/14  Charles W Myers                  M63  WH2O
12/14  Keith H Nichols                  M61  SWYM
12/14  Tina R Shafer                    F51  SFTL
12/14  Rebecca L Zange                  F50  IAMA
12/15  Diane G Paterline                F62    BB
12/15  Jason M Wickland                 M45  RIDG
12/16  Rick Baranyi                     M64  UC15
12/16  Bill Fenner                      M61   PSM
12/16  James R McDonald                 M67   AMS
12/17  Robert W Bergstrom               M75   FMT
12/17  Marcie E Bowman                  F52  OREG
12/17  Heather Farnell                  F64  FACT
12/19  Sandy Mitchel                    F57  UC48
12/19  Joanna C Mitchell                F39  HOPK
12/19  Paula C Rownd                    F55  SHSH
12/19  Henry P Singletary               M55  NCMS
12/19  AnnMarie Treglia                 F47  MICH
12/20  Vickie A Giusti                  F63   MAM
12/20  Francesca Mancuso                F57   GSM
12/20  Robert A McNally                 M70   WCM
12/21  Diane Buswell                    F55  UC37
12/21  Cheryl Miller                    F58   MAM
12/21  Paula K Pardy                    F48  PMST
12/21  David Reeder                     M46  MINN
12/21  Sarah Roberts                    F32  PCCM
12/21  Robert Steffler                  M43  PCAT
12/22  Jennifer L Gruenewald            F52  WMAC
12/22  Peggy Nelson-Aguilar             F59   SNM
12/22  Stephanie Rubin                  F36   NTC
12/22  Mark A Savoldi                   M50  NCMS
12/22  Nancy Speer                      F54  VMST
12/22  Larry Vesely                     M65   RAA
12/23  Frank E Campbell                 M58  ROSE
12/23  CJ Dickson                       F53   NEM
12/23  Martin R Hahm                    M75  PSCM
12/23  Richard N Miller                 M62  NCMS
12/23  Michele M Oehler                 F54  HNAQ
12/23  Robert A Olson                   M56  SALT
12/23  Tara L Skinner                   F53  WFLM
12/23  Sam Wathen                       M63  GSMS
12/24  Wendy S Schleicher               F47  DCRP
12/26  Eric A Grovender                 M43  HOPK
12/27  Jim Jennings                     M47  MICH
12/27  Michael O Lavitt                 M58  RBAY
12/27  Michael A Rutkowski              M49  LYON
12/27  Katrina A Schwerin               F49   PSM
12/27  Steven D Sluter                  M42   NEM
12/28  Jacqueline Fagan                 F49   XCL
12/28  Rick Noeth                       M72  IAMA
12/28  Dylan F Tweney                   M48  SERC
12/29  Louis G Ceci                     M66  TSUN
12/29  Hugh Fox                         M47   WWS
12/29  Sara H Johnston                  F52  UC07
12/29  Jennifer M Mohorovic             F35  LOCO
12/29  Cody L Wienk                     M43  OMAH
12/29  Benjamin F Zhou                  M56  BERK
12/30  Jaime D Garcia                   M68   ELG
12/30  Mike Harry                       M58  EXCL
12/30  Judith A Jansen                  F66  MLAM
12/30  Craig Joy                        M54  UC12
12/30  Kathleen Kline                   F60   MAM
12/30  Terry L Koopman                  M60  OMAH
12/30  Therese M Lamb                   F59  HNAQ
12/30  Nancy W Reycraft                 F69  UC22
12/30  Donna E Straff                   F64   MAM
12/31  Roger C Anderson                 M57  CVMM
12/31  Jared Cavis                      M35  MICH
12/31  Chris J Manheim                  M62   ELG
12/31  Jan H Miller                     F73  SYSM
12/31  Brad Parks                       M39   SKY
12/31  Melissa Shaner                   F48    TC
12/31  Kris Speir                       F53   PSM
12/31  Cynthia M Thomas                 F67  RICE
12/31  Susan Walczak                    F38  UC32

Please select a milestone achievement level to view:



Sponsor #52Sponsor #59Sponsor #58Sponsor #61Sponsor #43
Sponsor #14Sponsor #29Sponsor #60Sponsor #20Sponsor #25
Sponsor #42Sponsor #41Sponsor #56Sponsor #13Sponsor #62Sponsor #49Sponsor #36