2020 Go The Distance Reports

All Participants by Zone, LMSC, Club (1,771 Swimmers)

Includes all swims recorded in participant's FLOGs through 3/27/20.

Jump to Zone:
Jump to LMSC:
Breadbasket Zone (151 Swimmers, 8,540.60 Total Miles, 56.56 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Colorado LMSC (46 Swimmers, 2,142.08 Total Miles, 46.57 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club BRGH (Brighton Masters) (2 Swimmers, 19.09 Total Miles, 9.55 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lauren Hyde                      F61     19.09
Olena Ruth                       F41      0.00

Club CMS (Colorado Masters Swimming) (34 Swimmers, 1,554.67 Total Miles, 45.73 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
George Allison                   M75     26.45
Marcia Anziano                   F75     37.70
Alexandra M Barber-Taylor        F37     32.90
Anna W Beelaert                  F46     52.93
Aimee Bennett                    F64     53.28
Brian Bergford                   M38    151.11
Rebecca D Bryan                  F47     50.14
Tea Chand                        F53      1.55
Janice A Dau                     F58     85.65
Clay L Daughtrey                 M53     44.18
Mary A DeLong                    F54     89.32
Kirsten L Derr                   F56     93.29
Amy Fesler                       F41     28.08
James I Fesler                   M55     29.68
Erin C Framke                    F47     73.03
Kathy M Francis                  F61     51.15
Kristin Greenleaf                F42      0.85
Barbara G Hall                   F69      0.94
Ursula Hester                    F49     39.24
Sara E Holman                    F34    143.08
Stephen R Humphrey               M62     18.38
Joel R Kostyrka                  M59     53.32
Heather M Melrose                F47     13.17
Ryan J Moore                     M51     45.48
Jeffrey W Morrison               M65     47.76
Christopher C Nolte              M63     45.33
Heather Paul                     F46      7.30
Shauna J Ratcliff                F32     67.78
Shaundra L Ray                   F52      4.33
Thomas J Schoenewald             M66     29.87
Tom Toomey                       M59     57.50
Antoinette Townley               F60     50.65
Christopher Whitehead            M28      4.35
Lisa Whittmore                   F62     24.89

Club DAWG (Lakewood Dawgs) (1 Swimmers, 104.26 Total Miles, 104.26 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Sophia F Cordero                 F35    104.26

Club LTCO (Life Time Swim Colorado) (1 Swimmers, 165.13 Total Miles, 165.13 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Tracy N Sellard                  F56    165.13

Club UC32 () (8 Swimmers, 298.93 Total Miles, 37.37 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Rosella Cadel                    F66      0.00
Helene Christner                 F58     12.46
Stacy B Davis                    F44     31.29
Lisa N Korbitz                   F29     27.65
Tim B Lundt                      M59     43.55
Michael B Maslanik               M62     22.40
Daniel M Ritt                    M66    127.83
Susan Walczak                    F42     33.75

Iowa LMSC (17 Swimmers, 1,021.38 Total Miles, 60.08 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club DST (Decorah Masters) (1 Swimmers, 80.85 Total Miles, 80.85 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Brian E Jones                    M62     80.85

Club IAMA (Iowa Masters) (12 Swimmers, 658.27 Total Miles, 54.86 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Dennis Bennett                   M54    139.91
Stephen Bird                     M47     76.03
Mark A Bobbin                    M60     46.36
David C Gehring                  M54     37.47
John R Hill                      M57     48.24
Julie Hoffmann                   F44     15.88
Lauren Jensen                    F32     24.91
Katie J Lanius                   F39     83.27
Stan R LeMaster                  M73     80.65
Clay Miller                      M40     53.68
Jody L Rausch                    F51     20.16
Marcus L Williams                M31     31.71

Club UC40 () (4 Swimmers, 282.26 Total Miles, 70.57 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
James M Carty                    M60    170.06
Bruce Coonan                     M74     13.48
Kevin Fitzpatrick                M62      0.36
Hal M Ide                        M66     98.37

Minnesota LMSC (48 Swimmers, 2,805.85 Total Miles, 58.46 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club HAST (Hastings Area Swim Team) (1 Swimmers, 21.56 Total Miles, 21.56 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Sally K Martin                   F62     21.56

Club ISMT (I Swim Masters Team) (2 Swimmers, 50.06 Total Miles, 25.03 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Richard C Brown                  M55      2.56
Paul J Worwa                     M63     47.50

Club MINN (Minnesota Masters Swim Club) (37 Swimmers, 2,474.34 Total Miles, 66.87 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Joseph M Anderson                M35     17.22
Marc S Anderson                  M71      9.42
Joseph C Benacci                 M58     64.26
Jeremy Busch                     M42     58.54
Bonnie L Carlson-Green           F58     35.66
Craig L Collins                  M61     78.82
Carolyn A Fittipaldi             F27     98.68
Sandra E Frimerman-Bergquist     F37    299.01
Thomas A Hodgson                 M71    105.94
James N Hoke                     M34    174.77
Sarah Hromada                    F59     17.60
Megan M Hughes                   F46     25.48
Katherine Kaiser                 F29     50.88
Kip M Kirkpatrick                M48      8.82
David S Kough                    M57     78.52
Gary W Kovacs                    M40    142.42
Larry A Kraft                    M54     62.78
Peggy Kratz                      F60    113.21
Laura L Kueny                    F58     37.93
Rick W Lindblom                  M60     21.82
Katie Melmer                     F51     81.99
Todd W Miller                    M57     31.02
Susan L Mohn                     F56      0.00
Nathan E Overby                  M40     63.81
Amy A Parratto                   F60      0.00
Tracy B Pechmann                 F58      9.06
Nicki J Phillips                 F51     80.36
Jose R Rosales Yepez             M34      3.81
Randy J Schlichting              M55    187.32
Amanda M Sharp                   F43     11.02
Russell Sons                     M49      0.00
Carrie E Stolar                  F53     30.28
Dale D Sulzle                    M59     77.22
Shannon W Swartz                 F69      7.64
Karen J Urevig                   F52     61.52
Kathryn E Vandam                 F35    156.51
Karen K Zemlin                   F53    171.00

Club NORT (Nort'landers Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 49.09 Total Miles, 49.09 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Aaron R Kelson                   M60     49.09

Club UC30 () (3 Swimmers, 81.61 Total Miles, 27.20 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Anne Currie                      F40     27.52
Kerry Hoffman                    F52     52.38
George W Klus                    M64      1.70

Club WMNS (Winona Masters Swimmers) (4 Swimmers, 129.18 Total Miles, 32.30 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Glen L Dornfeld                  M65      0.00
Robert K Gordon                  M62     52.73
Bob M Quinlan                    M60     51.45
Lisa S Ramsey                    F48     25.00

Missouri Valley LMSC (18 Swimmers, 1,488.72 Total Miles, 82.71 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club MOVY (MOVY Masters) (14 Swimmers, 1,038.97 Total Miles, 74.21 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Timothy Batchman                 M56     71.70
James E Carpenter                M59     51.20
Chip Glidden                     M70     92.53
Amy B Hearst                     F49     44.25
Thomas B B Herrick               M61    125.74
Richard A Hynick                 M70     55.37
David H Lindsey                  M70    167.61
Heidi L Loecke                   F49    162.53
Shayne Malone                    F62     12.67
Lisa A Mische-Lawson             F49     66.51
Mark Schuh                       M46     16.14
Bill Sherman                     M62     46.00
Anthony G Thompson               M56     32.71
Bob Welchlin                     M63     94.01

Club UC28 () (4 Swimmers, 449.76 Total Miles, 112.44 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mike Bennett                     M64    331.79
Vanessa Coleman                  F38     38.84
Braxton B Copley                 M57     58.19
Lisa R Mills                     F41     20.94

Nebraska LMSC (9 Swimmers, 559.64 Total Miles, 62.18 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club LMAO (Lincoln Masters and Others) (1 Swimmers, 23.72 Total Miles, 23.72 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Richard K Sutton                 M72     23.72

Club OMAH (Omaha Masters Swim Club) (7 Swimmers, 383.88 Total Miles, 54.84 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Colleen A Fredrickson            F55     55.20
Sharessa A Gutierrez             F40     67.78
Lynn Ingraham                    F60      0.00
Terry L Koopman                  M64     54.66
Gary L Krysl                     M58     58.17
Brigitte Otto                    F65     64.83
Patrice K Zalesky                F61     83.24

Club UC29 () (1 Swimmers, 152.05 Total Miles, 152.05 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Molly C Nance                    F55    152.05

North Dakota LMSC (1 Swimmers, 50.76 Total Miles, 50.76 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club DKTA (Dakota Masters) (1 Swimmers, 50.76 Total Miles, 50.76 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Robin C Tracy                    F56     50.76

Ozark LMSC (8 Swimmers, 316.49 Total Miles, 39.56 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club SLAM (St. Louis Area Masters) (6 Swimmers, 257.18 Total Miles, 42.86 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Susan V Aud                      F65     28.73
Paul A Duchild                   M51     62.16
Ruth A Hentschke                 F67     59.54
Christopher Morehouse            M49     13.38
Mary M Pohlmann                  F75     73.10
Ella M Rothgangel                F45     20.27

Club UC22 () (2 Swimmers, 59.30 Total Miles, 29.65 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Liz McCane                       F66     31.16
Julie K Wolpers                  F62     28.14

South Dakota LMSC (4 Swimmers, 155.68 Total Miles, 38.92 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club SDPM (South Dakota Prairie Masters) (4 Swimmers, 155.68 Total Miles, 38.92 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jenny A Hodges                   F46     20.85
Steve W Johnson                  M66     33.86
Katherine L Olson                F43     40.51
Paula K Pardy                    F52     60.45

Colonies Zone (423 Swimmers, 23,230.55 Total Miles, 54.92 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Adirondack LMSC (9 Swimmers, 373.45 Total Miles, 41.49 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club ADMS (Adirondack Masters) (7 Swimmers, 284.91 Total Miles, 40.70 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jim Butler                       M42      0.00
Therese M Gigliotti              F57     38.30
Blake J Hargis                   M46     43.44
Meisha Rosenberg                 F50     27.78
Eugenia O Rutherford             F69     35.47
Rosanna D Sikora                 F65    118.05
June Vyse Gravener               F89     21.88

Club UC03 () (2 Swimmers, 88.54 Total Miles, 44.27 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Linda J Demma                    F44     45.07
Richard L St Peters              M77     43.47

Connecticut LMSC (13 Swimmers, 852.73 Total Miles, 65.59 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club CONN (Connecticut Masters) (9 Swimmers, 755.73 Total Miles, 83.97 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Stephen G Akers                  M49    107.14
Andrew Feldman                   M59     80.39
Wallace B Greene                 M63      0.00
Arthur Gunzl                     M58     78.55
Charles R Herrick                M60    170.76
Thomas P St. Vincent             M26     80.14
Serafina Sumargo                 F40    118.64
Sarah R Vale                     F45     73.28
Lynne Zareski                    F73     46.83

Club UC05 () (3 Swimmers, 49.53 Total Miles, 16.51 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kelly A Conlon                   F50      3.00
John P Harding                   M75     46.53
Brian J Martineau                M43      0.00

Club WYMC (Riverbrook Regional YMCA) (1 Swimmers, 47.47 Total Miles, 47.47 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Clare F Rainone                  F40     47.47

Delaware Valley LMSC (43 Swimmers, 2,465.26 Total Miles, 57.33 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club 1776 (Colonials 1776) (11 Swimmers, 684.17 Total Miles, 62.20 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Betty Dawson                     F69     90.23
Steven B Eisner                  M68     90.43
Barney Heller                    M66     70.05
Mary Beth D Nixon                F62     46.99
Thomas J Patterson               M43     72.72
Joanne S Saunders                F64      3.16
Diana C Sosnowski                F53     68.20
Wendy L Stoudt                   F50     53.64
James S Thornton                 M68     58.61
Sue N Watts                      F66     81.26
Suzanne Z Zurcher                F53     48.89

Club CBFY (YMCA Of Bucks County ) (1 Swimmers, 3.26 Total Miles, 3.26 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Krista L Striano                 F41      3.26

Club FINS (Fins Aquatics Club) (4 Swimmers, 181.39 Total Miles, 45.35 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Amy Barraclough                  F36      3.13
Robert E Breitel                 M53    127.98
Meghan L Gardner                 F37     31.89
Merrill J Hilf                   F60     18.40

Club FST (First State Masters) (1 Swimmers, 1.68 Total Miles, 1.68 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Margaret S Kroen                 F54      1.68

Club GPAC (Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club) (5 Swimmers, 422.51 Total Miles, 84.50 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Matthew R Arkebauer              M39     22.84
William H Fleming                M71     40.68
Rich Montgomery                  M55     94.57
Stephen Soloway                  M57    150.57
Mario Valori                     M61    113.85

Club HAYS (Hanover Area YMCA Sr. Stingrays) (1 Swimmers, 34.00 Total Miles, 34.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Cheryl E Abel                    F51     34.00

Club LASH (Landshark Masters) (2 Swimmers, 39.37 Total Miles, 19.68 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Amy C Crowe                      F70     26.79
Roberta Hower                    F57     12.58

Club PENN (Penn Heron Open Water Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 85.41 Total Miles, 85.41 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kristen Stewart                  F58     85.41

Club STGM (Stuttgart Piranhas Masters) (1 Swimmers, 13.88 Total Miles, 13.88 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Robin C Bruce                    F35     13.88

Club SVY (Spring Valley YMCA Masters) (1 Swimmers, 76.02 Total Miles, 76.02 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Joseph J Boris                   M41     76.02

Club UC08 () (11 Swimmers, 824.10 Total Miles, 74.92 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Maxwell C Adams                  M51     96.45
Judy E Anttonen                  F79     35.57
John S Brenner                   M52     49.80
Fred Dale                        M71     24.10
Paul C Gondek                    M68     38.57
Erica R Koran                    F38     27.16
Betty Lampe                      F65     96.52
Karen A Larkin                   F57     29.55
Michele S Pollio                 F56     13.35
Eric Schall                      M59    235.37
Mary Stella                      F44    177.67

Club WBP (Wilkes-Barre/Pittston YMCA) (1 Swimmers, 20.97 Total Miles, 20.97 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
David P Sauer                    M50     20.97

Club WGR (Virtua Masters) (1 Swimmers, 3.76 Total Miles, 3.76 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Laurie K Hohwald                 F65      3.76

Club WWCM (Wildwood Crest Dolphins Masters) (1 Swimmers, 11.39 Total Miles, 11.39 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael P Martin                 M60     11.39

Club YWMA (YWCA Masters of Adams County) (1 Swimmers, 63.36 Total Miles, 63.36 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kristina L Rebert                F57     63.36

Maryland LMSC (26 Swimmers, 1,370.10 Total Miles, 52.70 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club AAA (Anne Arundel Amphibians) (1 Swimmers, 54.15 Total Miles, 54.15 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
John R Berger                    M74     54.15

Club COLU (Columbia Masters Swim Team) (4 Swimmers, 241.51 Total Miles, 60.38 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Roberta A Brown                  F56     67.33
Angela L Kozlowski               F56     59.89
Heather Offenberg                F57     57.24
Sara E Smith                     F43     57.05

Club HUH (Health Unlimited Hurricanes) (1 Swimmers, 32.73 Total Miles, 32.73 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michele Firlie                   F51     32.73

Club LTMD (Life Time Swim Maryland) (1 Swimmers, 0.00 Total Miles, 0.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Laurie A Reuben                  F65      0.00

Club MARY (Maryland Masters) (6 Swimmers, 444.66 Total Miles, 74.11 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Tess Bloomquist                  F76     39.12
Diane Gubisch                    F54      0.00
Christine Jorgensen              F75     31.85
Hope Mao Oehler                  F54    141.59
Jim C Stafford                   M58     97.98
Christopher W Stevens            M59    134.12

Club PAX (PAX River Stingrays) (1 Swimmers, 64.94 Total Miles, 64.94 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Megan Shelton                    F52     64.94

Club TCYS (Talbot Masters) (2 Swimmers, 132.91 Total Miles, 66.45 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jennifer A Robinson              F43     76.42
Mary C Tillie                    F57     56.49

Club UC09 () (10 Swimmers, 399.21 Total Miles, 39.92 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Palmyra Catravas                 F53      6.40
Susan J Flanders                 F58     67.93
Orsolya Herbein                  F42     19.79
Sara Levine                      F62     84.60
James R Riccelli                 M43      0.34
Alice Ricci                      F21    139.82
Annemarie K Simpson              F41     13.13
Jennifer S Smith                 F51      0.00
John F Wetzel                    M67     39.60
Charles W Wright                 M80     27.61

Metropolitan LMSC (31 Swimmers, 1,239.71 Total Miles, 39.99 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club BRAT (Bay Ridge Masters) (2 Swimmers, 16.04 Total Miles, 8.02 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Cheryl J Pawlowski               F40     11.26
Ernie Saasto                     M48      4.77

Club BSC (Brooklyn Swimmers Club) (1 Swimmers, 10.57 Total Miles, 10.57 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jonathen Kwok                    M32     10.57

Club BURN (McBurney YMCA Masters) (1 Swimmers, 60.02 Total Miles, 60.02 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Phyllis Ho                       F59     60.02

Club CHEL (Chelsea Piers fitness NY/BK) (2 Swimmers, 17.36 Total Miles, 8.68 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mark D Jobson                    M61      9.40
Ellen Weinberg                   F59      7.95

Club EXMS (Long Island Express Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 36.05 Total Miles, 36.05 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
STEVE L CONROY                   M76     36.05

Club FISH (FISH Masters) (1 Swimmers, 49.38 Total Miles, 49.38 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Marie S Cole                     F58     49.38

Club FRNY (Front Runners New York) (1 Swimmers, 0.00 Total Miles, 0.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Craig D Goodwin-Ortiz de León   M43      0.00

Club HVD (Hudson Valley Dolphins) (1 Swimmers, 21.92 Total Miles, 21.92 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Heidi L Baks                     F51     21.92

Club IA (Islanders Aquatics Masters) (1 Swimmers, 118.17 Total Miles, 118.17 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Maria McAuley Greer              F49    118.17

Club LICY (Long Island City YMCA Masters Swim Team) (1 Swimmers, 68.55 Total Miles, 68.55 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jason Wong                       M36     68.55

Club REDT (Red Tide) (3 Swimmers, 211.11 Total Miles, 70.37 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Anna S Armentrout                F49     48.82
Abigail A Fairman                F43     92.81
Zahava Lipton                    F34     69.49

Club SEAW (Seawolves Masters) (1 Swimmers, 6.84 Total Miles, 6.84 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Thomas J Lynch                   M61      6.84

Club UC06 () (6 Swimmers, 423.99 Total Miles, 70.67 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Pascal Borderies                 M61    133.20
Carol Lafond                     F60      0.53
Tom Morrisey                     M57    140.77
Meghan B Olsen                   F52     45.88
Allison Stack Chin               F48     58.64
Morton F Wolf                    M72     44.99

Club WM (Westchester Masters) (9 Swimmers, 199.72 Total Miles, 22.19 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Diana  Afanasjev                 F43     16.09
Juliet E Coulthard               F42     51.93
Jorgeann R Cruz                  F53      0.00
Timothy E Gardner                M58     50.56
Patrick Hewes                    M56     15.06
Akinori Iida                     M49     47.90
Jennifer J Kyff                  F47     12.50
William G Rose                   M30      2.33
Fiona Russo                      F44      3.35

New England LMSC (84 Swimmers, 4,542.20 Total Miles, 54.07 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club GBM (Great Bay Masters Swimming, Inc) (2 Swimmers, 24.13 Total Miles, 12.06 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Tara J Mack                      F48      0.00
Ann C Richard                    F61     24.13

Club HOLY (Greater Holyoke YMCA Masters) (1 Swimmers, 21.05 Total Miles, 21.05 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Cathy Machak                     F66     21.05

Club KYM (Kent Y Masters Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 28.22 Total Miles, 28.22 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Christina M Lorenson             F48     28.22

Club MESC (Maine Masters Swim Club) (4 Swimmers, 233.92 Total Miles, 58.48 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kate Beard-Tisdale               F67    102.84
Derek M Cerjanec                 M69     23.27
Benjamin M Morse                 M48     79.20
Jen Walker                       F50     28.61

Club NEM (New England Masters Swim Club) (67 Swimmers, 4,078.94 Total Miles, 60.88 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Liz Adams                        F60     56.59
Paul Arsenault                   M59     55.64
Fiona Atkinson                   F70     62.93
Alana M Aubin                    F30     59.35
Heather K Barna                  F49     21.16
Danielle M Bean                  F41     15.81
Sue-Ellen Booher                 F67     97.07
Jennifer Brehob                  F62     18.87
Debra L Brice                    F62     59.32
Bob Burrow                       M57    137.57
Thomas E Burt                    M41     79.57
Vinka Craver                     F45     35.42
Carl L Dearmin                   M58     41.68
Steve C Delosh                   M65      3.24
Denis J Desaulniers              M70     37.05
CJ Dickson                       F57     48.79
Sydne J Didier                   F49    182.48
Sarah B Dombrowski               F32     71.19
Jennifer Downing                 F42    113.77
Beth H Eggimann                  F59     79.49
Edward P Fiske                   M56    239.15
Sharleen E Goguen                F63     39.38
Seth A Grady                     M56     61.99
Elizabeth Handen                 F25     20.40
Susan L Hannel                   F57     10.57
Margaret C Haskins               F62     17.40
Gail M Holland                   F62     42.59
Jeff Holmes                      M51     31.70
Christina Hom                    F30     10.20
Elaine K Howley                  F43     38.35
Nancy E Hutchins                 F53     34.63
Sue Jensen                       F60     93.78
Jessica F Kallipolites           F42      2.27
Kimberly Kushner                 F48     33.35
Jean Lambert                     F60     25.54
Christopher S Landry             M65     15.11
Catherine R Laramie              F63     84.55
Michael Leake                    M42     51.46
Michael J LeClair                M55      4.20
Anker Lerret                     M62     52.88
Yin Lu                           F59     36.45
Elizabeth Mancuso                F35     12.33
Manuel Martines                  M65      3.69
Brian J McLaughlin               M65    325.06
John Melczer                     M56     78.35
Daniel M Moran                   M38    143.95
Dorothy Mullaney                 F62     86.58
Cynthia A Needham                F72     70.58
Robert F Ouellette               M65      8.76
Ryan Pope                        M31     51.82
Lorena C Pugh                    F63     39.89
William F Ritter                 M60     37.34
Jenny Rood                       F35     60.24
Douglas Sayles                   M53    134.16
Rob Schiller                     M69     48.15
Jane Schwechheimer               F54     49.40
Hilary C Sullivan                F40     77.70
Santiago Tapia-Perez             M81      0.00
Merin L Troutman                 F47     70.81
Nancy M Tunstall                 F58    122.36
Maura Twomey                     F64    164.69
Michael Tyson                    M53     38.91
Dick Wallace                     M78      7.73
Jason P Weis                     M24     41.51
Dave Welch                       M64     78.07
Martha Wood                      F58     79.28
Jennifer K Wynn                  F59     24.63

Club SFD (Swim Free or Die) (1 Swimmers, 18.45 Total Miles, 18.45 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Elisabeth Colacino               F48     18.45

Club UC02 () (8 Swimmers, 137.49 Total Miles, 17.19 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kenneth R Fowler                 M65      1.29
Andres granobles                 M43      0.00
Bob Khederian                    M54     38.52
Erik Koper                       M34     17.66
Dennis P Mitchell                M53     23.60
Karen O'Donnell                  F51      8.27
Michael K Scott                  M60     48.14
Charles J Wilson                 M58      0.00

New Jersey LMSC (101 Swimmers, 6,399.04 Total Miles, 63.36 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club BERK (Berkeley (NJ) Aquatic Masters) (32 Swimmers, 1,913.62 Total Miles, 59.80 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lynn Ascione                     F53    131.39
Jennifer L Bauman                F48    148.96
Keith Christoffers               M46      8.06
Lorna Cialdella-Morehead         F56      1.14
Rebekah M Cocola                 F32      0.00
Dawn V Dellaratta-Duffy          F51     65.43
Joe Dutton                       M49      1.25
Matthew S Gann                   M52     41.48
Robert Gatto                     M57    210.06
Lan Ge                           F58     55.84
Mary R Hesselgrave               F77      9.02
Denis Kallish                    M62     19.29
Susan Kirk                       F60    102.50
Sally A Kleeman                  F67     44.57
Steven M Levine                  M68     82.04
Greg W Magdanz                   M57     14.49
Beth Maloney                     F70     67.26
Eric R Materniak                 M29     62.16
Aaron T Moore                    M55     78.34
Deirdre E Omara                  F50     78.78
Kimberly A Plewa                 F37    160.04
Lynda H Przedpelski              F56     81.28
Bill Reichle                     M72     62.58
Sarah S Sangree                  F63    104.23
Tom Sartorio                     M54     56.04
Todd Schaper                     M57     49.94
Julie A Schoenlank               F40     16.31
Robert E Schott                  M62     26.82
Gail F Seelig                    F70     37.53
Christopher Townsend             M47     44.57
Marie H Vellucci                 F71     27.25
Erik Werfel                      M57     24.97

Club DRMS (Drew Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 116.08 Total Miles, 116.08 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Irene S Fisher                   F75    116.08

Club GSM (Garden State Masters) (23 Swimmers, 1,804.88 Total Miles, 78.47 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Gerri Callahan                   F62     41.33
Richard D Carlson                M67     70.65
Sandra L Carosi                  F54    179.14
Jose J Faria                     M54     61.94
Steve Glassman                   M72     15.91
William R Haas                   M85      9.05
Bob Hopkins                      M78     20.74
John W Hunt                      M78     70.88
Kathryn Kelly                    F71     59.77
Peter D Langham                  M69    170.74
Carol A Martyniuk                F68     31.22
Frank McElroy                    M72     58.34
Curtis Miller                    M60     69.65
Matthew G Murphy                 M58    113.92
Ken Niemi                        M65    142.40
James Ryan                       M68    238.81
Rick Schluter                    M64     19.49
Richard O Schubert               M68     42.56
John W Sheppard                  M73     56.68
Joel E Stein                     M70     19.37
Larry Van Horn                   M66    121.26
Jens Volker                      M55    146.08
Ilse Wolfe                       F56     44.97

Club JAM (Jersey Area Masters) (6 Swimmers, 673.63 Total Miles, 112.27 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jodi L Barrish                   F49    160.45
Robert J Barrish                 M52    100.34
Mark T Corl                      M61    127.00
Ruth G Gilgenbach                F36    114.67
Leigh G Segal                    F55     82.64
Norman Sorkin                    M64     88.52

Club LTMM (Life Time Swim New Jersey) (1 Swimmers, 22.44 Total Miles, 22.44 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Gulnaz Aksu                      F43     22.44

Club NJLH (Lakeland Hills YMCA) (1 Swimmers, 39.40 Total Miles, 39.40 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mark S Hoffman                   M59     39.40

Club PAA (Peddie Aquatic Association) (4 Swimmers, 293.13 Total Miles, 73.28 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
John Cox                         M37     50.54
Christopher E Gibson             M64    168.84
Arun S Rao                       M49     68.61
Aaron M Smith                    M39      5.14

Club RBAY (Raritan Bay Area YMCA) (9 Swimmers, 381.34 Total Miles, 42.37 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Larry A Cohen                    M64     35.37
Sue Freeman-Patterson            F69     36.68
Atsushi Hamanaka                 M61     37.27
Michael O Lavitt                 M62     46.80
Elliott Lehrer                   M65     43.08
Meredith Lyndon                  F64     60.57
Francis I Norek                  M64     42.54
Dorothy J Schilling              F70     37.50
Mark Weinstein                   M64     41.53

Club RBY (YMCA of Greater Monmouth County) (1 Swimmers, 68.21 Total Miles, 68.21 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Catherine Maloney Falicon        F70     68.21

Club RMT (Rutherford Masters Team) (1 Swimmers, 72.15 Total Miles, 72.15 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael J Gemelli                M50     72.15

Club SCYM (Somerset County YMCA Masters) (12 Swimmers, 692.25 Total Miles, 57.69 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mary Breslin                     F61     50.27
Randy M Bugianesi                M52     10.91
Cara Cannilla                    F24     27.10
Kathy Godfrey                    F60    140.67
Jane Y Ikeda                     F59     85.57
Thomas MacNabb                   M55     68.38
Adele M Morgan                   F54      9.29
Anne K Murphy                    F57     31.16
Angelica Oliveira                F41     45.00
Ashley M Pertsemlidis            F49     70.17
Ed M Tsuzuki                     M62     74.37
Kari VanderVeen                  F54     79.35

Club UC07 () (9 Swimmers, 306.90 Total Miles, 34.10 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Fay Bizub                        F64     23.78
Leslie R Brunell                 F57     45.83
Lisa A Ciccone                   F54      0.00
Asabi Davis                      F66      3.07
Gregory L Geissman               M49     11.25
Mark Haftkowycz                  M53     58.52
Bridgette A Hobart               F58    128.41
Susan M Thiel                    F52      0.00
Leslie A Trott                   M70     36.04

Club UC70 () (1 Swimmers, 15.03 Total Miles, 15.03 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Diane O Goellner                 F70     15.03

Niagara LMSC (17 Swimmers, 1,045.36 Total Miles, 61.49 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club BUMS (Binghamton Univ Masters) (2 Swimmers, 150.14 Total Miles, 75.07 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jack Cothren                     M71    119.69
Leo C Gibbons                    M67     30.45

Club FAIR (Fairport Area Swim Team Masters) (1 Swimmers, 1.36 Total Miles, 1.36 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Julie M West                     F53      1.36

Club NIAG (Niagara District Masters) (4 Swimmers, 277.30 Total Miles, 69.33 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mike D Burgess                   M56     26.25
Lance M Evans                    M59     31.93
Mimi C Satter                    F70    111.53
Kevin S Shea                     M63    107.59

Club ROCH (Rochester Area Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 24.49 Total Miles, 24.49 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jill D Thrasher                  F53     24.49

Club UC04 () (2 Swimmers, 15.41 Total Miles, 7.71 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Suzanne S Etherington            F69     13.95
Constance A Young                F58      1.46

Club YCNY (Central New York YMCA) (7 Swimmers, 576.65 Total Miles, 82.38 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kate E Auwaerter                 F54     84.76
Patricia M King                  F63     90.34
Mary Ellen Speicher              F64     92.02
Bill Walter                      M67     49.46
Robert A Webber                  M64    120.20
Keone Weigl                      F58    124.91
Zoey Zhu                         F46     14.96

Potomac Valley LMSC (55 Swimmers, 2,508.10 Total Miles, 45.60 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club ALEX (Alexandria Masters Swimming) (3 Swimmers, 86.11 Total Miles, 28.70 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lindsey N Jakubchak              F38     52.10
Fay V Lachney                    F59     30.94
Matthew J McCready               M45      3.07

Club ANCM (Montgomery Ancient Mariners) (7 Swimmers, 344.12 Total Miles, 49.16 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Marissa A Bartol                 F34      2.42
Holly A Donnelly                 F48    166.04
Julie F Goldberg                 F36     23.40
Marci Goldberg                   F36     60.72
Pam Hepp                         F61     34.27
Jeffrey H Roddin                 M51     52.95
Julie Roddin                     F44      4.32

Club ARMS (Arlington Masters) (2 Swimmers, 75.88 Total Miles, 37.94 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Rachel P Brown                   F37     47.13
Anna T Mod                       F57     28.75

Club DCAC (District Of Columbia Aquatics Club) (1 Swimmers, 86.40 Total Miles, 86.40 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Meredith A Stakem                F39     86.40

Club DCRP (DC Dept Of Recreation & Parks) (2 Swimmers, 59.71 Total Miles, 29.86 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mary C Dasso                     F58     35.72
Wendy S Schleicher               F51     23.99

Club GERM (Germantown Maryland Masters) (5 Swimmers, 120.98 Total Miles, 24.20 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael F Boyle                  M69     74.13
Teresa M Husted                  F50     15.69
Barbara S Mallon                 F53     29.63
Jennifer J McVeigh               F48      1.52
Kim Peifley                      F55      0.00

Club GMUP (Patriot Masters Swim Team) (2 Swimmers, 156.79 Total Miles, 78.40 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Paul A Grecco                    M59     88.39
Joe Steiner                      M57     68.41

Club L4S (Lane 4 Swimming) (12 Swimmers, 496.73 Total Miles, 41.39 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kent Allen                       M60     64.89
Marlene Becker                   F56      2.39
Nancy E Buchholz                 F54     46.25
Adell Crowe                      F64     10.63
Nathan P Dean                    M45     75.01
Lauren E Fitzgerald              F44     17.46
Jennifer G Johnston              F73     25.50
Suzy M Morgan                    F55     51.79
Laurelyn L Rawson                F49     23.13
Kathy N Rice                     F61     34.01
William C Sax                    M51    104.10
Pamela S Wood                    F50     41.59

Club RIPM (Riptide Masters) (1 Swimmers, 28.92 Total Miles, 28.92 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Maria K Dewing                   F57     28.92

Club RMST (Reston Masters Swim Team) (3 Swimmers, 214.61 Total Miles, 71.54 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Brian R Evans                    M56     77.78
Sheryl K Katsaros                F51     64.25
Michelle A Moyer                 F58     72.58

Club SDS (Sea Devil Swimming Masters) (2 Swimmers, 196.26 Total Miles, 98.13 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Richard P Dexter                 M51     84.73
John S Spicer                    M59    111.53

Club TERR (Terrapin Masters) (4 Swimmers, 172.46 Total Miles, 43.12 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Allyson M Adams                  F56     85.75
Mollie K Grover                  F39     79.67
Carmen C Houston-Ludlam          F23      4.43
Ginger A Houston-Ludlam          F61      2.61

Club UC10 () (11 Swimmers, 469.12 Total Miles, 42.65 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Paul F Bousel                    M67     90.80
Stacy J Cantrell                 F48      0.00
Jeff Chaloupek                   M55     39.94
Kimberly A Chapman               F48     75.42
Matthew W Fetters                M59     20.86
Elizabeth Foster                 F58     23.12
Sherry L Green                   F66     32.23
Brett R Keyes                    M37     77.36
Mary Ella Payne                  F63     68.92
William P Sulik                  M61     35.99
Ulrika Swanson                   F43      4.49

Virginia LMSC (44 Swimmers, 2,434.60 Total Miles, 55.33 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club 1693 (Club Tribe) (2 Swimmers, 78.58 Total Miles, 39.29 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Nathan M Destree                 M29     44.29
Michael P Webber                 M63     34.29

Club FAC (Freedom Aquatic Club) (5 Swimmers, 377.81 Total Miles, 75.56 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Carol Lynn Calobong-Pierce       F63    174.20
Terri R Cameron                  F56      4.74
Valerie Campbell                 F73     38.01
DUK K RO                         F61     94.08
KAP P RO                         M65     66.78

Club FAFF (Fredricksburg American Family Fitness) (1 Swimmers, 28.47 Total Miles, 28.47 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Nancy Ball                       F64     28.47

Club NERD (SWIMNERD) (1 Swimmers, 11.80 Total Miles, 11.80 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Steven M Armstrong               M58     11.80

Club RCA (Rockbridge County Aquatics) (1 Swimmers, 46.14 Total Miles, 46.14 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Patrick J Bradley                M54     46.14

Club SRVA (SwimRVA Hammerheads) (2 Swimmers, 95.04 Total Miles, 47.52 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Alice W Phillips                 F55     46.90
Richard A Stauffer               M65     48.15

Club TIDE (Tide Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 49.50 Total Miles, 49.50 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Harvey F Hill                    M66     49.50

Club UC12 () (16 Swimmers, 884.14 Total Miles, 55.26 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Barbara J Allen                  F65     78.17
Paul J Anderson                  M63     46.79
Susan E Bedell                   F46     41.21
Josh Cheatham                    M39     28.28
Chris S Compton                  M43     11.31
Michele V Davidson               F63     57.87
Robert W Davidson                M63     48.89
William Friend                   M41    101.66
Lori Gano-Overway                F52     35.62
Roberta F Green                  F65    146.02
Craig Joy                        M58     39.94
Deborah Lewis                    F52     45.11
Charles G Mackall                M85     76.14
Lydia Pellow                     F41     24.45
James Porter                     M63     27.83
Ann K Steketee                   F56     74.86

Club VMST (Virginia Masters Swim Team) (15 Swimmers, 863.12 Total Miles, 57.54 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Todd L Bassett                   M56     31.25
Warner F Brundage                M77     47.41
Dianne L Cobb                    F65     29.08
Kathleen M Doswell               F71      2.18
Edward H Gaulrapp                M78     16.85
Sarah Kucenas                    F41     24.66
Rebecca T Latimer                F38     54.43
Shirley A Loftus-Charley         F69    198.03
Keith Q Murray                   M62      8.52
Chris C Nelson                   M49     65.51
Cheryl H Ptak                    F73      2.76
Claire C Russo                   F37     74.59
Nancy Speer                      F58     31.13
Val R Van Horn Pate              F58     21.42
James M Wetzel                   M63    255.29

Dixie Zone (251 Swimmers, 15,764.27 Total Miles, 62.81 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Florida LMSC (70 Swimmers, 4,516.47 Total Miles, 64.52 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club BDO (Blue Dolfins Masters) (1 Swimmers, 30.68 Total Miles, 30.68 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Bernardo Campesino               M50     30.68

Club BMS () (1 Swimmers, 49.00 Total Miles, 49.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Thomas P Dougherty               M62     49.00

Club CAM (Clearwater Aquatic Masters) (4 Swimmers, 206.73 Total Miles, 51.68 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Hugh A Brown                     M70     29.74
JoAnn Fuller                     F78    108.05
Daniel H Jenkins                 M76     66.57
Jennifer Wixon                   F42      2.37

Club FACT (Florida Aquatic Combined Team) (6 Swimmers, 376.27 Total Miles, 62.71 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Paula M Cunio                    F59     79.40
Heather Farnell                  F68     53.69
Rolland S Fulton                 M66     43.92
Pameladell R Hillestad           F58     20.84
Barbara A McNulty                F63    134.70
William Vayens                   M70     43.71

Club FLA (Florida League Of Aquatics) (1 Swimmers, 31.39 Total Miles, 31.39 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kevin J Bloom                    M67     31.39

Club HLJ (Holmes Lumber Jax) (1 Swimmers, 90.42 Total Miles, 90.42 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Hal L Gilreath                   M58     90.42

Club MELB (Swim Melbourne Masters) (1 Swimmers, 0.00 Total Miles, 0.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Karen G Holloway-Adkins          F58      0.00

Club SFYH (SKY Family YMCA) (2 Swimmers, 152.64 Total Miles, 76.32 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Peter A Boers                    M57     67.49
Gerry Chojnowski                 M71     85.15

Club SHAR (Sarasota Sharks Masters) (12 Swimmers, 739.98 Total Miles, 61.67 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael D Bergquist              M64     85.68
Patricia M Bond                  F82     75.88
Bob E Couch                      M73     49.08
Sharon Danzger                   F55    107.58
Kyle B Deery                     M36     11.58
Karen L Einsidler                F64    153.32
Jo-Ann Elo                       F59     92.15
Russ Gill                        M73     43.59
Roger Kahn                       M65     33.21
Albert J Miller                  M78      8.35
Jan H Miller                     F77     16.31
Onshalee K Promchitmart          F28     63.25

Club SLAP (Swim Like A Pro) (1 Swimmers, 34.33 Total Miles, 34.33 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Sean P McClean                   M51     34.33

Club SPCO (Space Coast Masters) (3 Swimmers, 230.52 Total Miles, 76.84 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Carl A Ellefson                  M46     64.46
Donald D Gornto                  M49     89.98
Peter B Turner                   M61     76.08

Club SPM (St Pete Masters Inc) (12 Swimmers, 753.82 Total Miles, 62.82 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Brooke J Bowman                  F53     83.91
Dawn Clark                       F56     96.36
Charles H Dean                   M54     27.08
Lisa A Flanagan                  F58     11.90
Victoria I Kirkman               F28      3.47
Steve Nelson                     M71     28.84
William L Specht                 M62    190.84
Sharon B Steinmann               F62    104.53
Sarah R Swoch                    F35     92.33
Paula M Texel                    F50     75.09
Karen L Westerman                F53      7.85
Livia L Zien                     F54     31.63

Club SRQM (Sarasota Tsunami Masters) (2 Swimmers, 24.67 Total Miles, 12.34 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Dawson Hughes                    M43      4.25
Mark A Usher                     M67     20.43

Club SWAG (Swamp Water Aquatics Gainesville) (1 Swimmers, 374.13 Total Miles, 374.13 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Patricia J Funk                  F70    374.13

Club T2NM (T2 Naples Masters) (3 Swimmers, 217.01 Total Miles, 72.34 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jeffrey Cahill                   M63     80.63
Bill Hollowsky                   M57     16.68
Debra L Orringer                 F48    119.70

Club TBAM (Tampa Bay Aquatic Masters) (2 Swimmers, 63.13 Total Miles, 31.56 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
John Harris                      M57     33.81
Andrew E Lutton                  M56     29.32

Club TTM (Tampa Tarpons Masters) (1 Swimmers, 47.99 Total Miles, 47.99 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mandy L Zipf                     F55     47.99

Club UC14 () (10 Swimmers, 668.92 Total Miles, 66.89 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
John Anthony-two                 M20    304.11
Mary E Ault                      F58      3.58
Gretchen J De Young              F60     35.61
Joan E Gamso                     F63     61.65
Steve Hall                       M33      0.00
Jeff Linden                      M58     30.03
Christopher J Molnar             M55     87.73
AnnMarie Morrisseau              F52    119.01
James B Nehmer                   M59     15.74
Gabriel Sanjurjo                 M59     11.45

Club USN (Mayport Hurricanes) (1 Swimmers, 64.49 Total Miles, 64.49 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Paul K Martin                    M63     64.49

Club WIN (Winter Haven Masters Swim Team) (2 Swimmers, 210.46 Total Miles, 105.23 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kenneth D Sweigart               M69    174.23
Michael Zahn                     M73     36.22

Club YCFM (Central Florida Y Masters) (3 Swimmers, 149.89 Total Miles, 49.96 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Andy S Kroupa                    M51     44.83
Rose L Mayfield                  F65     32.95
Cory L Trusty                    F44     72.11

Florida Gold Coast LMSC (28 Swimmers, 1,630.43 Total Miles, 58.23 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club EA (Eagle Aquatics) (1 Swimmers, 88.80 Total Miles, 88.80 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Melissa R McCartney              F42     88.80

Club GOLD (Gold Coast Masters) (3 Swimmers, 161.08 Total Miles, 53.69 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Bill S Korey                     M57     60.26
Stan R Marion                    M60     90.00
Marianne E Porter                F42     10.81

Club GRSC (Gulliver Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 104.50 Total Miles, 104.50 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
John Jay Miller                  M60    104.50

Club HAFL (Hammerhead Aquatics) (2 Swimmers, 147.90 Total Miles, 73.95 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Dale A LeClair                   F51    127.87
Jose E Nunez                     M53     20.03

Club PBM (Palm Beach Masters) (16 Swimmers, 977.99 Total Miles, 61.12 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jo-Ann Berry                     F64     37.60
Heidi L Bettendorf               F56     43.95
Lisa A Bongiovi                  F54     41.07
Tamara Burton                    F62     92.78
Joan P Craffey                   F67    208.23
Edith Di Francesco               F57     27.91
Carolynn Foley                   F77     47.97
Erica Herrera                    F19      5.03
Darcy H LaFountain               F65    167.67
Patrick T McMahon                M66     26.85
Mindy Parsons                    F58     32.28
Quincy S Pearson                 F37      0.00
David Quiggin                    M76     68.75
Susan M Smith                    F56     47.00
Mike Taber                       M63     47.83
Ricardo J Valdivia               M56     83.07

Club SFTL (Swim Fort Lauderdale) (2 Swimmers, 59.56 Total Miles, 29.78 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Sherie Berk                      F67     28.13
Anita M Mitchell                 F70     31.44

Club UC50 () (1 Swimmers, 18.67 Total Miles, 18.67 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Camilo Bernal                    M62     18.67

Club WSC (Wellington Swim Club) (2 Swimmers, 71.93 Total Miles, 35.96 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Ingrid Bon                       F50     51.37
Alicia Geth                      F53     20.56

Georgia LMSC (47 Swimmers, 3,265.89 Total Miles, 69.49 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club ART (Atlanta Rainbow Trout) (2 Swimmers, 14.12 Total Miles, 7.06 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lawrence L Golusinski            M56     13.21
Maureen M Wakeland               F62      0.91

Club AWJ (Atlanta Water Jocks) (6 Swimmers, 489.66 Total Miles, 81.61 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jennifer Almand                  F62     99.31
Marianne Countryman              F56    158.81
Malena B Hankins                 F47     33.69
Heidi Natkin                     F46     83.41
Britta O'Leary                   F36     51.71
Mark L Rogers                    M55     62.73

Club GAJA (Georgia Masters) (28 Swimmers, 2,189.79 Total Miles, 78.21 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Claire N Bacon                   F48      5.80
Celine Cabana                    F51     41.59
Sarah M Chinn                    F36     94.49
Herb Chuven                      M81      6.36
Carol Cunningham                 F63     27.50
Elizabeth Elco                   F31     34.61
Elizabeth R Gieseking            F54     64.06
Chris C Greene                   M58    360.12
Courtney Hoffman                 F45     88.16
Joe D Hutto                      M69     87.81
Barbara S Ingold                 F61     30.23
Cathy W Jones                    F49     71.57
Jackie M Kendinger               F59     33.92
Andy Klenzak                     M54     48.75
Elaine Krugman                   F58     79.06
Robert D Lance                   M64     59.60
Catherine F Lavery               F61     72.10
Stephanie N Lemmons              F29     85.34
Bill Lotz                        M71    110.80
Condit Lotz                      F72     44.89
Melissa K Massey                 F39    431.83
Pam McClure                      F57    134.17
Douglas Michalke                 M67     16.82
Matthew J Mills                  M43      0.00
Bethany O Mobley                 F40     26.96
Joseph R Sebestyen               M48     18.16
Mike Stille                      M60     30.91
Lisa L Watson                    F66     84.18

Club HURM (Columbus Aquatic Club) (1 Swimmers, 51.25 Total Miles, 51.25 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Amy Harkness                     F54     51.25

Club NAUT (Nautical Milers Special Needs Swim Team) (2 Swimmers, 143.84 Total Miles, 71.92 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Anna Beem                        F24     77.47
Matt W Jones                     M29     66.37

Club SAMC (Spartans Aquatic Masters Club) (1 Swimmers, 41.27 Total Miles, 41.27 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Brian Jernigan                   M61     41.27

Club SG (Swim Gainesville ) (1 Swimmers, 15.14 Total Miles, 15.14 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Ellen Goodman                    F32     15.14

Club UC45 () (6 Swimmers, 320.82 Total Miles, 53.47 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Stacy L Fox                      F57     77.31
Bruce M Johnson                  M69    106.65
Julie A Lewis                    F50     87.14
Thomas J Rentschler              M66      3.36
Rebecca W Spring                 F34      1.19
Richard  J Spurlin               M61     45.17

North Carolina LMSC (37 Swimmers, 2,137.72 Total Miles, 57.78 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club NCMS (North Carolina Masters Swimming) (33 Swimmers, 1,985.68 Total Miles, 60.17 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Dale M Alton                     F63     63.80
Teresa C Bazzle                  F64     29.67
Michael P Beachler               M69     93.81
Jennifer Beiring                 F45      8.44
Richard S Bober                  M69    121.99
Abee L Boyles                    F44     20.06
Diane Byers                      F71     17.54
Gregory B Cook                   M58     71.88
Stan Cox                         M65     82.44
Steph Dunstan                    F36     21.36
James M Green                    M76    124.72
Dana M Greene                    F51      1.14
Larry S Hartley                  M60     74.46
Milt Jones                       M55     31.36
Rebecca L Jones                  F52     95.40
Meghan Kruse                     F38     94.60
Daniel Kuchta                    M42     60.85
Amanda M Law                     F45     26.68
Gerald H Meyer                   M76     40.30
Richard N Miller                 M66     73.69
Steven E Moore                   M48     56.90
Cheryl A Murray                  F68    165.74
Kathleen Pelczynski              F35      6.25
Sue Perryman                     F76     73.64
Catherine E Petrusz              F48     37.47
Mark S Rubacky                   M51    158.32
David G Ruff                     M60     53.69
Mary Anne Savage                 F60    109.60
Mark A Savoldi                   M54     42.78
Nancy Thomason                   F69     22.05
Jeff Weller                      M60     63.61
Heidi Williams                   F51      0.00
Harold A Yount                   M53     41.45

Club UC13 () (4 Swimmers, 152.04 Total Miles, 38.01 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Robin Coxe                       F65     28.64
Karen  L Grochowsky              F53     22.09
Michael A Qualls                 M54     38.42
Gina Russell                     F57     62.90

South Carolina LMSC (21 Swimmers, 1,352.91 Total Miles, 64.42 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club COLM (Columbia Masters) (1 Swimmers, 7.22 Total Miles, 7.22 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael Sakara                   M52      7.22

Club GS (Greenville Splash Masters) (4 Swimmers, 66.44 Total Miles, 16.61 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Barbara A Barber                 F68     42.47
Kristin E Knowles                F41      7.50
Monte A St. Amant                M48      1.79
Fran Villa                       F70     14.67

Club GSMS (Grand Strand Masters Swimming) (5 Swimmers, 250.85 Total Miles, 50.17 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Meg Armstrong                    F58      5.00
Mike Casper                      M78    188.32
Karen K Fuss                     F54     53.04
Jenna L Miller                   F29      4.49
Samuel Wathen                    M67      0.00

Club LOCO (Lowcountry Masters ) (3 Swimmers, 150.22 Total Miles, 50.07 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Barbara M Eisele                 F90     35.23
Briana M Johnson                 F51     61.58
Clyde (Butch) D Johnson          M59     53.41

Club PALM (Palmetto Masters) (3 Swimmers, 293.14 Total Miles, 97.71 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Andrew M Perry                   M52     24.70
Janine Serell                    F59    182.19
Benjamin Van der Wel             M55     86.24

Club SMRT (Southern Marlins Racing Team) (2 Swimmers, 207.51 Total Miles, 103.75 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Nancy M Haynsworth               F63    180.23
John P O'Bryan                   M55     27.28

Club UC55 () (3 Swimmers, 377.54 Total Miles, 125.85 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Derek A Fyfe                     M74     22.36
Stephanie Heatley                F30    158.13
Cheryl M Reinke                  F56    197.06

Southeastern LMSC (38 Swimmers, 2,266.76 Total Miles, 59.65 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club 901 (Memphis Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 83.86 Total Miles, 83.86 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jeff R Tusant                    M49     83.86

Club AMS (Auburn Master Swimmers) (2 Swimmers, 34.12 Total Miles, 17.06 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michelle Ellwanger               F26     12.41
Taylor J Towns                   F34     21.70

Club ATMS (About Time Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 156.29 Total Miles, 156.29 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Arnold Caylor                    M67    156.29

Club CTMS (Crimson Tide Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 47.33 Total Miles, 47.33 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lin Moore                        M60     47.33

Club EXCL (Excel Aquatics Masters) (1 Swimmers, 43.32 Total Miles, 43.32 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mike Harry                       M62     43.32

Club GCPS (Gulf Coast Pirate Swimmers) (3 Swimmers, 165.88 Total Miles, 55.29 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Bill Evans                       M70      0.00
Sally W Menk                     F82     27.22
Jennipher M Scoggins             F47    138.67

Club KAC (Kingsport Aquatic Center) (1 Swimmers, 50.28 Total Miles, 50.28 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Justin A Mann                    M47     50.28

Club KOWS (Knoxville Open Water Swimmers) (1 Swimmers, 152.84 Total Miles, 152.84 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Robin Batchelor                  F63    152.84

Club LPM (Lake Providence Masters) (11 Swimmers, 128.42 Total Miles, 11.67 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Debra H Baxter                   F64     25.38
Gloria J Beddow                  F72      2.50
Patrick Brooks                   M64     10.88
Peggy Dold                       F63     12.46
Deborah J Higdon                 F68     12.80
Betty F Kamarad                  F68     18.45
Grace W Moran                    F65      8.63
Maurice L O'Connell              M74     11.93
Marie A Reidelbach               F71     14.05
Betty H Sanslow                  F89      0.00
Carol A Sullivan                 F76     11.34

Club LTSE (Life Time Swim Southeast) (2 Swimmers, 254.87 Total Miles, 127.44 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Utley Noble                      M57    218.41
Lynda Rotter                     F69     36.46

Club MATT (Madison Titans) (1 Swimmers, 109.13 Total Miles, 109.13 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
David Milburn                    M59    109.13

Club MTSC (Middle TN Masters Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 37.84 Total Miles, 37.84 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Roger Lancina                    M79     37.84

Club NASH (Nashville Aquatic Club Masters) (2 Swimmers, 148.51 Total Miles, 74.26 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Marie Berry                      F49     89.81
Kelly A Riedinger                F41     58.70

Club OLD1 (Okaloosa's Liquid Dragons) (3 Swimmers, 154.42 Total Miles, 51.47 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Paul Kellum                      M76     21.25
Lisa M Parchment                 F61     59.56
Melanie B Sellers                F68     73.61

Club PCST (Panama City Swim Team) (1 Swimmers, 128.27 Total Miles, 128.27 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Allison L Jinks                  F37    128.27

Club PPSL (Prattville Prehistoric Sea Lions) (1 Swimmers, 23.81 Total Miles, 23.81 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Doug Watkins                     M60     23.81

Club TNAQ (Tennessee Aquatics Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 15.03 Total Miles, 15.03 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Susan S Elmore                   F66     15.03

Club UC15 () (3 Swimmers, 517.90 Total Miles, 172.63 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Rick Baranyi                     M68     43.64
Charles A Gainer                 M64     33.35
Eric Mulkey                      M65    440.91

Club YCHA (YMCA Chattanooga Masters Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 14.63 Total Miles, 14.63 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Anne Hendrix                     F58     14.63

Southern LMSC (10 Swimmers, 594.09 Total Miles, 59.41 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club BNG (BNG Endurance) (1 Swimmers, 1.28 Total Miles, 1.28 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Shana L Norwood                  F44      1.28

Club FINM (Franco's Fins Masters) (2 Swimmers, 46.72 Total Miles, 23.36 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Woody G Brown                    M50     40.14
Jaime Loebner                    F48      6.58

Club SMS (Southern Masters Swimmers) (4 Swimmers, 352.13 Total Miles, 88.03 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Brian W Gordon                   M49    219.89
Mahlon P Poche                   M56     69.46
Thomas H Schmall                 M43      4.20
Dale B Williams                  F68     58.58

Club TAQ (Tiger Aquatics Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 53.31 Total Miles, 53.31 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Brittany Hebert                  F35     53.31

Club UC24 () (2 Swimmers, 140.66 Total Miles, 70.33 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Deborah Keel                     F65     34.16
David W Scammell                 M73    106.50

Great Lakes Zone (265 Swimmers, 14,737.42 Total Miles, 55.61 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Allegheny Mountain LMSC (13 Swimmers, 1,327.58 Total Miles, 102.12 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club MATM (Moon Area Tigers Masters) (1 Swimmers, 55.12 Total Miles, 55.12 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Pamela Garza                     F57     55.12

Club MLAC (Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club (MLAC)) (3 Swimmers, 288.24 Total Miles, 96.08 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Julie Azzam                      F45     33.90
Judy F Caves                     F60    238.98
Paula C Nettleship               F53     15.37

Club TPIT (Team Pittsburgh Masters) (4 Swimmers, 272.36 Total Miles, 68.09 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Scott N Graham                   M63     29.32
James R Jensen                   M59     50.80
Kathleen Lewis                   F68    110.93
David Watterson                  M62     81.32

Club UC11 () (5 Swimmers, 711.86 Total Miles, 142.37 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
James A Allen                    M57     55.52
Bradford A Baylor                M51     13.70
John Kuzmkowski                  M66    550.26
Dan Ledford                      M51     34.94
Barbara A Simanek                F69     57.44

Illinois LMSC (54 Swimmers, 3,133.81 Total Miles, 58.03 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club ABM (Academy Bullets Masters) (3 Swimmers, 144.69 Total Miles, 48.23 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Thomas J Cummins                 M60     54.23
John B Jones                     M47     64.20
Adrienne Salazar                 F29     26.25

Club IM (Illinois Masters) (32 Swimmers, 2,114.70 Total Miles, 66.08 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Abigail R Bergman                F24    351.17
Carol Bossert-Hartman            F60     99.49
Paul P Brown                     M69     58.18
Amanda H Castle                  F45     12.59
Krista Cimilluca                 F50     94.06
Rick Conneely                    M52     45.28
Ellen B Drake                    F28     48.00
Jeff Eastman                     M63     75.95
Kathryn Froehlich                F58    141.34
Jaime D Garcia                   M72     30.74
Karen H Garrow                   F56     46.34
Debbie A Gortowski               F64     51.31
John W Hackett                   M70     94.46
Ann K Keil                       F65     36.96
Michael F Kozlowski              M70     35.17
Marilyn Kulak                    F64      5.06
Bradley Kulat                    M59     41.79
Jordan A Leahey                  F39    148.48
Brian L Macias                   M48      5.37
Chris J Manheim                  M66     54.30
Ali Pope                         F27      0.26
Richard Ruderman                 M62    101.14
Sean Russell                     M49     94.60
Michael A Rutkowski              M53     41.05
Andreas K Seibt                  M62    132.47
Christopher T Sheean             M54     50.09
Patricia F Stevens               F63      7.44
Camille M Tan                    F40     42.76
Jean F Tyrell                    F66      0.97
Paul H Tzur                      M42     40.78
Aileen E Vogel                   F68     65.74
Sean Ware                        M50     61.36

Club LIB (Libertyville Masters) (1 Swimmers, 82.70 Total Miles, 82.70 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael E Reed                   M65     82.70

Club SFY (Stephens Family YMCA) (6 Swimmers, 202.61 Total Miles, 33.77 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Carolyn S Cooper                 F71     19.38
Dorothy R Debolt                 F59     50.65
Leslie A Heath                   F46     42.98
Jonathan A Hill                  M51     33.35
Tina D Johnson                   F60      0.57
Natalie M Kenny Marquez          F37     55.67

Club SWED (Chicago Swedish Fish Masters ) (1 Swimmers, 41.51 Total Miles, 41.51 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Patricia Wichner                 F52     41.51

Club UC21 () (10 Swimmers, 508.28 Total Miles, 50.83 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
John Copeland                    M39    144.34
Bill Jacob                       M65     39.94
Jordan Kalcheim                  M45     61.59
Hope E Knauer                    F63    103.23
Mike McGowan                     M68     24.12
George A Miller                  M46     52.64
Nicole Russell                   F32      1.47
Joseph P Shannon                 M64     60.14
Jennifer E Staben                F55      1.14
Jim Struck                       M46     19.66

Club WLAC (Chicago Athletic Clubs Masters) (1 Swimmers, 39.33 Total Miles, 39.33 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Emily M Dangremond               F34     39.33

Indiana LMSC (75 Swimmers, 3,724.81 Total Miles, 49.66 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club ACST (Avon Community Swim Team Masters) (1 Swimmers, 44.32 Total Miles, 44.32 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Deborah S Kinnamon               F49     44.32

Club AGON (Agon) (1 Swimmers, 44.87 Total Miles, 44.87 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Dale R Brown                     M58     44.87

Club CGAC (Center Grove Aquatic Club) (1 Swimmers, 21.90 Total Miles, 21.90 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jeffrey P Udrasols               M47     21.90

Club COLE (Cole YMCA Masters) (1 Swimmers, 63.66 Total Miles, 63.66 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
JoEllen DeCamp                   F55     63.66

Club CSI (Cardinal Swimming Indiana) (1 Swimmers, 90.18 Total Miles, 90.18 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Larry Strange                    M66     90.18

Club DLMA (Duneland Masters) (8 Swimmers, 347.03 Total Miles, 43.38 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kelly A Craig                    F23     77.97
Jocelyn A Hibshman               F49     10.17
Kelley J Keating                 F53     17.44
Susan M McGue                    F56     39.34
Rachel J Rivera                  F42     40.00
Jennifer L Tuck                  F48     63.08
Daniel P Vinet                   M49     27.64
Chris Werner                     M46     71.39

Club DOC (DOC IU Masters Swimming) (2 Swimmers, 41.76 Total Miles, 20.88 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Nicholas G Blackwell             M40     38.01
Kevin M Eder                     M50      3.75

Club FSAM (Southeastern Area Masters Swimming) (3 Swimmers, 145.63 Total Miles, 48.54 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Matthew N Haviza                 M39     55.54
Brian Kertin                     M54     12.76
John A Ruby                      M48     77.33

Club FWYS (Fort Wayne YMCA Sharks) (8 Swimmers, 371.65 Total Miles, 46.46 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Christopher S Carlin             M52      0.34
Melanie I Koto                   F31     18.41
Conner P Pauly                   M23     15.94
John J Peirce                    M71     59.97
Cheryl R Pulver                  F50     36.93
Clifton P Titcomb                M69     80.03
Mary E Titcomb                   F67    144.55
Melissa Walther                  F51     15.48

Club HPX (Indianapolis Healthplex) (1 Swimmers, 17.84 Total Miles, 17.84 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
William Jankowski                M61     17.84

Club INDY (Indy Aquatic Masters) (18 Swimmers, 1,265.96 Total Miles, 70.33 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lori M Adelson                   F67     67.57
Sue Cosper                       F72    127.19
Cheryl M Gettelfinger            F63     44.30
Leigh Ann Hirschman              F52     12.47
Judith J Kennedy                 F69     62.60
Carrie B Kirk                    F52     56.82
Teresa "Tracy" Knight            F48    139.85
Christopher A Lilienkamp         M58     75.51
Brian A Loy                      M36     66.08
Linda L Marvin                   F47      2.22
Katherine Merkle                 F38     26.31
Molly K Meyer                    F26     90.31
Valerie R Romberg                F64     96.94
Stephen T Rouch                  M40    133.36
William Siderys                  M59     39.06
Lindy Teal                       F59    113.98
Robin Walker                     F65     95.12
Sara L Wright                    F73     16.28

Club ISWI (iSWIM Masters) (2 Swimmers, 61.53 Total Miles, 30.77 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Adam Downey                      M41     38.31
Stephanie L Miller               F41     23.22

Club JYMF (Jordan YMCA MultiFit) (2 Swimmers, 108.24 Total Miles, 54.12 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Ryan Murphy                      M41     41.99
Maria A Tamer                    F58     66.25

Club MMA (Munster Masters) (2 Swimmers, 77.88 Total Miles, 38.94 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Adriane E Blaesing               F51     28.17
Peter Rokosz                     M39     49.72

Club NAST (Noblesville Adult Swim Team) (3 Swimmers, 47.44 Total Miles, 15.81 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mike Bennett                     M38     33.18
Andy Frey                        M42     10.11
Jeffrey M Maydak                 M47      4.14

Club SCMI (Sugar Creek Masters Indiana) (1 Swimmers, 27.27 Total Miles, 27.27 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Ande Warren                      M48     27.27

Club SWIN (Southwest Indiana Masters) (1 Swimmers, 27.50 Total Miles, 27.50 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Connie H Southworth              F70     27.50

Club THT (Terre Haute Torpedoes Masters) (4 Swimmers, 344.60 Total Miles, 86.15 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jerrilynn Bayless                F58     66.49
Tom Hintz                        M54    116.64
Todd Marshall                    M55    126.99
Heather E Meadors                F38     34.47

Club UC16 () (10 Swimmers, 340.62 Total Miles, 34.06 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mary Andersen                    F61    106.90
Craig Anderson                   M71     28.01
Caleb Drake                      M29     26.59
Barton J Fisher                  M50     20.54
Brent A Fletcher                 M40     55.38
Arthur E Foulkes                 M55     34.82
Adam J Frantz                    M40     34.38
Danny D Hollander                M57      4.94
Susan C Kerr                     F65     13.07
Andrew S Wright                  M28     15.99

Club VALM (Valpo Masters) (3 Swimmers, 118.86 Total Miles, 39.62 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Ashlee A Bradley                 F31     43.96
Eugene Lin                       M50     58.24
Jason White                      M49     16.66

Club ZAM (Zionsville Aquatic Masters) (2 Swimmers, 116.05 Total Miles, 58.02 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jerry E Ritchie                  M56     61.04
Jeffrey Thompson                 M66     55.01

Kentucky LMSC (9 Swimmers, 285.14 Total Miles, 31.68 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club SKY (Swim Kentucky Masters) (7 Swimmers, 202.83 Total Miles, 28.98 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Laura E Humphrey                 F46     43.92
Janice Kregor                    F64     28.88
Elizabeth J Malkemus             F51     26.59
Jason Murray                     M45     54.23
C.J.  Rushman                    M49      1.08
Brent D Smith                    M49      5.20
Mimi H Ward                      F62     42.93

Club UC41 () (2 Swimmers, 82.32 Total Miles, 41.16 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jenni Hoff                       F44     50.00
John Whittle                     M51     32.32

Lake Erie LMSC (25 Swimmers, 998.82 Total Miles, 39.95 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club AAC (Amherst Aquatic Club) (2 Swimmers, 25.26 Total Miles, 12.63 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mary C Bartek                    F56      2.61
Stephen R Soboslay               M20     22.64

Club O*H* (O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club) (15 Swimmers, 770.33 Total Miles, 51.36 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Dennis Auckley                   M56     51.52
Chuck Beatty                     M61    102.61
Gloria C Britton                 F68      9.20
Jason A Campbell                 M47    132.75
Jeffrey Gifford                  M50     22.98
Brad Guess                       M51    111.08
Sheri L Guess                    F49     30.85
Matthew J Jaroszewicz            M30     59.94
Dieter Lemke                     M64     11.93
Ann K Marshfield                 F62     67.94
Mark J Marshfield                M62     58.92
Flavia Z Medlin                  F53      7.75
Susan I Paris                    F74     50.34
Elizabeth W Porter               F55     32.95
Martha Woerner                   F34     19.55

Club SHSH (Shaker Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 48.81 Total Miles, 48.81 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Paula C Rownd                    F59     48.81

Club UC18 () (7 Swimmers, 154.42 Total Miles, 22.06 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Marty Craig Dunn                 M62      9.49
Andrew G Grimm                   M60     35.90
David T Kelsch                   M44      4.66
David A Mielziner                M55     13.02
George F Miller                  M55     35.11
Eric Pallant                     M62     42.61
Carol L Sandison                 F55     13.64

Michigan LMSC (41 Swimmers, 2,458.52 Total Miles, 59.96 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club DROP (dROP AQUATICS) (1 Swimmers, 76.56 Total Miles, 76.56 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Curt D Martin                    M53     76.56

Club MICH (Michigan Masters) (33 Swimmers, 2,168.62 Total Miles, 65.72 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Joe Aumiller                     M63    101.97
Jeff M Bailey                    M53     37.61
Michael A Bell                   M52    106.93
Corrin C Buck                    F56     48.95
Beth Carey                       F63     35.03
Jared Cavis                      M39     30.45
Maddie Diedo                     F62    112.91
Steven R Erickson                M63     52.59
Brian F Foust                    M71     58.15
Kris M Goodrich                  F49     31.99
Meredith A Hawkins               F38     56.02
Lisa  A Hypnar                   F66     39.77
Jim Jennings                     M51     61.79
Sean P Kelly                     M47      5.27
Steven M Kineman                 M61     17.48
Larry Marshall                   M69    253.10
Dawn R Mullen                    F54      0.00
Martin J Nadeau Jr               M64     19.60
James A Nitkiewicz               M50     55.27
Karl Olson                       M56     41.93
Pete Pultz                       M57    138.36
Jim E Safie                      M70     25.56
Carol L Schemanske               F67    235.06
Missy Setty                      F46      1.88
Peter K Shireman                 M62     79.60
Beryl L Striewski                F64     17.33
Wendy Szymczak                   F62     28.46
Douglas W Templeton              M66    129.44
Monica C Tory                    F48     14.74
AnnMarie Treglia                 F51     17.60
Harriet M Wall                   F78    244.43
Jill C Winfield                  F27     11.48
Bruce B Wyman                    M67     57.87

Club UC19 () (7 Swimmers, 213.34 Total Miles, 30.48 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Laura J Banks                    F57     63.04
Amy Hutts                        F32      2.00
Earnest C McMillion              M53     96.75
Jennifer A Parks                 F77      0.00
Amy Proctor                      F51     44.50
Kevin A Rice                     M54      7.05
David Sutton                     M39      0.00

Ohio LMSC (28 Swimmers, 1,488.00 Total Miles, 53.14 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club BASH (Blue Ash Masters) (1 Swimmers, 146.88 Total Miles, 146.88 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Calvin E Schildknecht            M35    146.88

Club BGSC (Bowling Green Swim Club Masters) (4 Swimmers, 154.54 Total Miles, 38.63 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Stephen J Langendorfer           M70     14.66
Laura M Leventhal                F63     52.49
Michael A Marshall               M43     22.72
Janet S Womack                   F64     64.67

Club CM (Cincinnati Marlins) (1 Swimmers, 38.01 Total Miles, 38.01 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Josh Barrett                     M41     38.01

Club CSMT (Columbus Sharks Masters) (4 Swimmers, 222.90 Total Miles, 55.72 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Scott D Bargar                   M64    102.98
Thomas E Gibson                  M57     41.65
Chris K Paolini                  M57     59.46
Marni A Rosenberg                F45     18.81

Club DAS (Dayton Area Sharks) (2 Swimmers, 89.42 Total Miles, 44.71 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
David M Hardwick                 M69      6.53
Ginny Trimble                    F36     82.88

Club KENM (Kenyon Masters) (1 Swimmers, 68.01 Total Miles, 68.01 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
John T Landreth                  M50     68.01

Club LTOH (Life Time Swim Ohio) (1 Swimmers, 6.99 Total Miles, 6.99 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jodi  Stewart                    F55      6.99

Club NAM (New Albany Aquatics Club) (5 Swimmers, 277.57 Total Miles, 55.51 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Ward L Cornett                   M72     28.65
Edward B Devennish               M75     46.67
LINDA M Lawrence                 F63     10.58
James L Purdie                   M68    149.23
Angela M Sedivy                  F58     42.45

Club OHSP (Ohio Splash) (3 Swimmers, 77.30 Total Miles, 25.77 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Robert L Eblin                   M57      4.91
Paul S Hinders                   M70     58.19
Erin Kelley                      F24     14.20

Club SYL (Sylvania Masters Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 83.72 Total Miles, 83.72 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Alan M Albert                    M64     83.72

Club UAR (Up and Running Swim and Tri) (1 Swimmers, 43.72 Total Miles, 43.72 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Liz A Huelsman                   F58     43.72

Club UC17 () (4 Swimmers, 278.95 Total Miles, 69.74 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kip Bohachek                     M66    105.57
Steve M Conover                  M71     95.31
Antonio L Fernandez              M30      0.00
Radek Smolik                     M49     78.07

Wisconsin LMSC (20 Swimmers, 1,320.74 Total Miles, 66.04 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club UC20 () (2 Swimmers, 17.71 Total Miles, 8.86 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Bailey J Biwer                   M24      0.00
Brian M Saftig                   M46     17.71

Club WMAC (Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club) (18 Swimmers, 1,303.03 Total Miles, 72.39 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Alex E Bryson                    M28     14.14
Rachel A Budde                   F50     31.39
James A Culp                     M63     59.53
Mary Jo Driscoll                 F54     64.23
Jennifer L Gruenewald            F56     57.13
Gwyn Guenther                    F47     32.05
Angela M Hansen                  F49     20.60
Mark A Hartmann                  M54     87.05
Stephen W Justinger              M68     81.31
Kathleen P Mering                F62     87.70
Wendy A Muller                   F64     70.65
Sean  F Murphy                   M38    177.13
Melodee A Nugent                 F53    327.05
Gus I Robledo                    M62     51.25
Christele  Schwerer              F55     29.35
Thomas E Seipel                  M62     39.33
Kari M Slawson                   F32      3.15
Daniel R Slick                   M72     70.00

Northwest Zone (144 Swimmers, 7,717.82 Total Miles, 53.60 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Alaska LMSC (9 Swimmers, 315.17 Total Miles, 35.02 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club AKMS (AKMS) (8 Swimmers, 282.92 Total Miles, 35.37 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael S Burt                   M50      8.78
Kristen Hamilton                 F33      0.00
Ben D Harris                     M55     29.50
Barbara A Johnson                F70     24.26
James T Lima                     M65     31.62
Matthew G Rielly                 M65    109.43
Cathy Tide                       F46     35.45
Kenneth C Winterberger           M67     43.88

Club UC56 () (1 Swimmers, 32.25 Total Miles, 32.25 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Daniel A LaBrosse                M63     32.25

Inland Northwest LMSC (11 Swimmers, 538.56 Total Miles, 48.96 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club KM (Kroc Masters) (3 Swimmers, 86.80 Total Miles, 28.93 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Matthew F Bronson                M55     42.08
Jennifer Polello                 F49     32.44
Bill C Waggoner                  M73     12.27

Club LCNM (Lewis Clark Neptunes Masters) (3 Swimmers, 120.08 Total Miles, 40.03 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Herlinde D Beck                  F67     34.18
Margaret Hair                    F65     54.71
Jay Hesse                        M51     31.19

Club MRA (Moses Lake Masters) (1 Swimmers, 70.43 Total Miles, 70.43 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mark Amara                       M70     70.43

Club SCM (Spokane Club Masters) (1 Swimmers, 104.21 Total Miles, 104.21 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Larry B Krauser                  M67    104.21

Club UC35 () (2 Swimmers, 110.48 Total Miles, 55.24 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mike E Berney                    M64     75.51
Mary G Sutherland                F63     34.97

Club WENM (Wenatchee Valley Masters) (1 Swimmers, 46.56 Total Miles, 46.56 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Aleesha Kobernik                 F41     46.56

Montana LMSC (5 Swimmers, 123.23 Total Miles, 24.65 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club BOZE (Bozeman Masters Swimming Club) (1 Swimmers, 40.83 Total Miles, 40.83 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mary Robbins                     F71     40.83

Club FLOW (Flathead Lake Open Water Swimmers) (1 Swimmers, 12.56 Total Miles, 12.56 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jill A Zadny                     F41     12.56

Club KATS (Kalispell Masters) (1 Swimmers, 23.75 Total Miles, 23.75 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Sandy Ross                       F61     23.75

Club MMMT (Missoula Masters) (2 Swimmers, 46.08 Total Miles, 23.04 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Brady A Baughman                 M26     18.44
Mark S Comfort                   M67     27.64

Oregon LMSC (50 Swimmers, 3,025.70 Total Miles, 60.51 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club OREG (Oregon Masters) (47 Swimmers, 2,820.88 Total Miles, 60.02 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
James A Adams                    M43      0.99
Patrick Allender                 M62    121.70
Marg K Bartosek                  F69     34.22
Rob Birdwell                     M55     43.35
Marcie E Bowman                  F56     25.45
Jo Ann Casselberry               F66     15.45
Erin M Cavender                  F26     87.19
John Chalmers                    M57    110.53
Anicia Criscione                 F47    142.43
Anna B Daggett                   F25     81.70
Jules DeGiulio                   M68     72.82
James A DiGiulio                 M69     67.94
Chris Donnermeyer                M44     50.11
Douglas S Easton                 M66     24.42
Kathy Eckert-Mason               F63     48.78
Nadine Edwards                   F73      7.95
Wes Edwards                      M67     32.22
Barry A Fasbender                M83    126.93
Christina M Fox                  F60     13.40
Linda Fox                        F57     50.66
Janet Gettling                   F72     53.42
Aubree M Gustafson               F39     12.49
Elizabeth A Harrison             F46    133.38
Christine Hirsch                 F51     43.65
Michael W Kelber                 M73     42.18
Allison K Kunerth                F34      4.66
Lori E Lamoureux                 F61     53.95
Kelly MacNeil                    F38     76.78
Elise J Mahoney                  F36     65.19
Jason E McCauley                 M52      1.45
Paul (Tank) F McNamara           M57    133.48
Janelle E Miller                 F57     72.88
Ralph Mohr                       M79     87.78
Cheryl A Morgen                  F51     78.75
Sally Panasenko                  F60     38.10
Sue Phillips                     F56    135.31
James L Proffitt                 M55    110.67
Steve Roberts                    M62     50.73
Mary Anne Royle                  F68     56.56
Lara M Sernoffsky                F39      7.90
Lori Shontz                      F51     56.35
Nick Thorpe                      M41     44.03
Megan M Tosh                     F35    133.13
Nancy C Vincent                  F61     47.53
Melisa Wells                     F32     21.65
Sumner H Williams                M41     33.27
Laura A Worden                   F63     67.34

Club UC37 () (2 Swimmers, 57.66 Total Miles, 28.83 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Diane Buswell                    F59     47.09
Jeff Sabatini                    M48     10.57

Club WSCM (willamalane swim club masters) (1 Swimmers, 147.16 Total Miles, 147.16 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lynette Greco                    F51    147.16

Pacific Northwest LMSC (48 Swimmers, 2,427.38 Total Miles, 50.57 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club BSSW (Bellevue Swims Strong) (1 Swimmers, 34.32 Total Miles, 34.32 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Trish Cox                        F54     34.32

Club BWAQ (Blue Wave Aquatics) (3 Swimmers, 36.44 Total Miles, 12.15 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Gabe Bush                        M43     21.59
Kenneth J Kreer                  M57     11.19
Angela J Turley                  F57      3.65

Club PSM (Puget Sound Masters) (35 Swimmers, 1,961.38 Total Miles, 56.04 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Richard Adcock                   M65      0.00
Barbara A Belt                   F65     61.73
Carla Bigelow                    F58     10.35
James (Jay) A Bowditch           M83     85.48
Leslie J Brown                   F62     59.94
Morena I Calvo                   F33     79.72
Jan Z Coleman                    F60     31.48
Sally A Dillon                   F74     44.87
Jessica Dubey                    F57     33.51
Alex Goldstein                   M52    124.55
Chad F Hagedorn                  M48      6.21
Carolyn M Hewitt                 F68     42.74
Wendy E Hoffman                  F58    103.11
Carol H Horowitz                 F68     38.78
Michael P Jones                  M60     43.06
Ross A Linderman                 M43     32.42
Chris Mathes                     M54     59.23
Michelle McRae                   F45     34.46
lyle A nalli                     M60     23.29
Kirk Nelson                      M50     48.80
Wendy Polidori                   F51     60.06
Nathan R Poppink                 M43     53.03
Stephen E Rich                   M52     72.97
Maddie Sibilia                   F24     76.88
Kris Speir                       F57    116.47
David P Tempest                  M70     71.02
Mary D Tuffley                   F72     38.13
Dan Underbrink                   M64     30.40
James R Underbrink               M60     62.14
Keith T Uyekawa                  M59     40.21
Johnny Van Velthuyzen            M41     79.55
Wendy K VanDeSompele             F54    132.87
Allison Villarreal               F58     30.74
Kari Wetzler                     F40     66.34
Amy Wolfe                        F50     66.85

Club UC36 () (9 Swimmers, 395.25 Total Miles, 43.92 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Charles Carlson                  M25     67.27
Ron Emhoff                       M65     74.43
Linda Frothinger                 F60     31.02
Gregory N Henzel                 M51     27.61
Michelle K Jones                 F34     16.71
Pamela Kalas                     F44     83.67
Suzanne M Marlatt                F47     24.91
Nathaniel Pieper                 M51     15.50
David H Shelhorn                 M66     54.12

Snake River LMSC (8 Swimmers, 685.24 Total Miles, 85.66 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club IFM (Idaho Falls Masters) (1 Swimmers, 51.11 Total Miles, 51.11 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Robin L Piet                     F67     51.11

Club SAWS (Sawtooth Masters) (6 Swimmers, 586.74 Total Miles, 97.79 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jim Clemmons                     M70    162.41
Floyd M Fisk                     M68     59.83
Jeff Geist                       M58     87.50
Kathy Lee                        F56     30.28
Kristi D Lee                     F45    137.31
Jill M Wright                    F69    109.40

Club UC59 () (1 Swimmers, 47.39 Total Miles, 47.39 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Dani M Moffit                    F52     47.39

Utah LMSC (13 Swimmers, 602.54 Total Miles, 46.35 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club HASC (Heber Adult Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 21.28 Total Miles, 21.28 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Dennis N Tesch                   M55     21.28

Club SDM (South Davis Masters) (3 Swimmers, 204.23 Total Miles, 68.08 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mark Belnap                      M51    110.09
Karen M Oliver                   F60     30.09
Thomas B Woods                   M59     64.06

Club SLOW (Salt Lake Open Water) (1 Swimmers, 103.13 Total Miles, 103.13 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Joelle Y Beard                   F32    103.13

Club SUSA (Southern Utah Swimming Association) (2 Swimmers, 101.10 Total Miles, 50.55 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Carol E Kerlin                   F66     24.19
Bruce E Schroeder                M68     76.91

Club UC34 () (3 Swimmers, 13.47 Total Miles, 4.49 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Katie J Rahn                     F40      0.00
Courtney  B Rogers               F39      2.81
Michelle Steadman                F45     10.65

Club UTAH (Swim Utah) (3 Swimmers, 159.34 Total Miles, 53.11 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lo D Knapp                       F66     86.75
Lisa K Kuwahara                  F57     25.06
Debra S Penney                   F63     47.53

Oceana Zone (173 Swimmers, 10,124.81 Total Miles, 58.52 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Hawaii LMSC (10 Swimmers, 678.53 Total Miles, 67.85 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club HAQ (Hilo Aquatic Club) (4 Swimmers, 184.61 Total Miles, 46.15 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Vaughn G Cook                    M51     53.38
Rebecca Ostertag                 F51      9.86
Michael W Pipta                  M56     58.60
Ron Whitmore                     M52     62.77

Club HIMA (Hawaii Masters) (2 Swimmers, 162.88 Total Miles, 81.44 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kevin W Drake                    M64    144.32
Brenda Jarmakani                 F73     18.56

Club KONA (Kona Aquatics) (1 Swimmers, 76.45 Total Miles, 76.45 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Bob Hoxsie                       M62     76.45

Club UC39 () (2 Swimmers, 179.33 Total Miles, 89.66 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Stuart J Arceneaux               M54     52.35
Kelly L Kozar                    F49    126.98

Club UHM (University of Hawaii Masters) (1 Swimmers, 75.26 Total Miles, 75.26 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Denise H Webb                    F59     75.26

Pacific LMSC (163 Swimmers, 9,446.29 Total Miles, 57.95 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club ALB (Albany Armada Aquatics Masters) (2 Swimmers, 49.94 Total Miles, 24.97 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Pamela O Chang                   F65     33.01
Steven H Terusaki                M67     16.93

Club ARM (Spare Time American River Masters) (1 Swimmers, 10.80 Total Miles, 10.80 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Elizabeth B Tiedemann            F57     10.80

Club BAM (Berkeley (CA) Aquatic Masters) (1 Swimmers, 21.65 Total Miles, 21.65 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
August R Fern                    F46     21.65

Club BC (Bay Club) (2 Swimmers, 52.83 Total Miles, 26.41 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Leyla A Hanson                   F61     13.98
Thomas A Tisch                   M81     38.85

Club BHAM (Bret Harte Aquatic Masters) (1 Swimmers, 8.20 Total Miles, 8.20 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jennifer MacNaughton             F42      8.20

Club CALM (Cal Aquatic Masters) (3 Swimmers, 214.98 Total Miles, 71.66 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lauren Au Brinkmeyer             F36     49.04
Zachary D Unger                  M47     59.94
Stephen T Washburn               M62    106.00

Club CCA (California Capital Aquatics Masters) (2 Swimmers, 100.06 Total Miles, 50.03 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Matthew Kennedy                  M38     40.91
Rachel N Robertson               F30     59.15

Club CLOV (Clovis Swim Club Masters) (1 Swimmers, 60.99 Total Miles, 60.99 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Linda G Kelsey                   F64     60.99

Club CMAM (Cal Maritime Academy Masters) (3 Swimmers, 74.09 Total Miles, 24.70 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jesse D Ford                     M38     44.94
Karen Jensen                     F53     24.83
Cynthia S Trevisan               F55      4.32

Club CRUZ (Santa Cruz Masters Aquatics) (5 Swimmers, 574.54 Total Miles, 114.91 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Vince Grimaldi                   M54     36.65
Michele D Ignoffo                F51     56.22
Patricia D Knowles               F49    197.33
Greg J Lendahl                   M51    189.81
Tesla E Profumo                  F43     94.53

Club CUDA (Oakland Barracuda Masters) (1 Swimmers, 14.83 Total Miles, 14.83 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Gwendolynne L Barr               F54     14.83

Club DAM (Davis Aquatic Masters) (14 Swimmers, 921.67 Total Miles, 65.83 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Melanie C Belluomini             F43     79.97
Melanie Bowden                   F57      5.33
Jackie I Chow                    F42     25.65
Kathy Gill                       F66     89.15
Edith Hannigan                   F33     23.97
Deanna L Johnson                 F64     47.70
Katy C Lantz                     F67    124.97
Robert H Lantz                   M69     77.02
Lynn Narlesky                    F68     20.86
Helene Nehrebecki                F40    111.88
Jennifer R Phalen                F56     60.14
Steve Reynolds                   M62     41.70
Kevin Waterson                   M41    133.52
Leslie M Westergaard             F77     79.80

Club ECAM (El Cerrito Aquatic Masters) (3 Swimmers, 55.02 Total Miles, 18.34 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Stephen Dunkle                   M58     15.97
Keri M Pock                      F35     23.81
Michelle Rembaum-Fox             F62     15.25

Club ECYM (El Camino YMCA Masters) (1 Swimmers, 38.04 Total Miles, 38.04 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lucia Panini                     F52     38.04

Club FDM (Fresno Dolphins Masters Swim Team) (1 Swimmers, 45.88 Total Miles, 45.88 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Ryan C Williams                  M53     45.88

Club FGST (Fig Garden Swim Team) (1 Swimmers, 38.04 Total Miles, 38.04 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Rebecca Kendall                  F61     38.04

Club GFDM (Get Fit Davis Swim Masters) (2 Swimmers, 62.73 Total Miles, 31.36 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Rita M Mt Joy                    F78     15.51
Susan D Padgett                  F72     47.22

Club HTUB (Club Hot Tub) (2 Swimmers, 194.37 Total Miles, 97.18 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
John K Crane                     M69    112.38
Jim S McDonald                   M54     81.99

Club HUMM (Humboldt Masters) (4 Swimmers, 324.47 Total Miles, 81.12 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kelly T Carlin                   M58     86.53
Debby J Lazzar                   F68     33.58
Suzanne B Pasztor                F56     62.82
Donna L Taylor                   F62    141.53

Club LAMV (Los Altos Mountain View Masters) (1 Swimmers, 36.63 Total Miles, 36.63 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Berke Cetinoneri                 M36     36.63

Club LOM (Ladera Oaks Masters) (1 Swimmers, 81.59 Total Miles, 81.59 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
William R Salisbury              M61     81.59

Club MAM (Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc) (20 Swimmers, 1,200.13 Total Miles, 60.01 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Chris S Bond                     M53    130.97
Jennifer Brakeman                F50     74.80
Juliet E Cox                     F52    120.96
Peter C Finney                   M53     35.68
Susan L Fuentes                  F47     43.64
Vickie A Giusti                  F67     42.16
Kirsten R Halbrook               F52     73.86
Annmarie Hallin                  F77     22.81
Kate F Johnson                   F66     33.83
John B Keady                     M56     76.82
Kathleen Kline                   F64     44.65
David Law                        M35     79.04
Kelly L McGrath                  F60     32.42
Cheryl Miller                    F62     37.24
Robin M Mills                    F58     78.10
Beccah D Rothschild              F47    144.50
Caroline L Sorenson              F38     28.05
Brian K Stack                    M69     51.37
Donna E Straff                   F68     21.14
Michael W Voorhies               M73     28.10

Club MAQ (Marin Aquatic Masters ) (2 Swimmers, 167.46 Total Miles, 83.73 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Stacey E Ellison                 F55    150.44
Terri A Leinsteiner              F62     17.02

Club MCMC (Mills College Master Cyclones) (1 Swimmers, 0.00 Total Miles, 0.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jez Lee                          F40      0.00

Club MELO (Menlo Masters ) (1 Swimmers, 129.49 Total Miles, 129.49 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Janet K Renner                   F59    129.49

Club MEMO (Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters of Oakland) (1 Swimmers, 47.55 Total Miles, 47.55 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Peter Tsugawa                    M62     47.55

Club MMSW (Mavericks Masters Swimming) (2 Swimmers, 18.38 Total Miles, 9.19 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Erika H Adkins                   F51      8.44
Joseph J Giulianelli             M59      9.94

Club MTRC (Mt. Tam Racquet Club) (4 Swimmers, 310.62 Total Miles, 77.65 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Juli Kauffman                    F60     54.19
Marie P Lyons                    F53     57.85
Sally J Marshall                 F71    138.21
Andrea D O'Dell                  F49     60.37

Club MVM (Mountain View Masters) (10 Swimmers, 543.10 Total Miles, 54.31 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mary Campione                    F57     32.73
Richard G Freeman                M62     47.07
John J Goode                     M53     49.75
T Dale Jackson                   M59     23.87
Kathi S Lucas                    F67     25.17
Andrew C Maisel                  M64     98.12
Sabrina Maisel                   F30     67.16
Kristin E Norwood                F36     26.65
Michael R Thomas                 M28     87.78
Vickey L Weir                    F69     84.82

Club NVM (Napa Valley Masters) (1 Swimmers, 11.22 Total Miles, 11.22 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Thomas M MCNICHOLAS              M81     11.22

Club OAK (Oakwood Athletic Club Masters) (1 Swimmers, 100.03 Total Miles, 100.03 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Don Tatzin                       M68    100.03

Club PAC1 (Elk Grove Piranhas Aquatic Club) (1 Swimmers, 86.88 Total Miles, 86.88 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Sean Bateman                     M51     86.88

Club PALO (Palo Alto Masters) (2 Swimmers, 40.71 Total Miles, 20.36 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Richard G Bone                   M53      2.50
Mike Cobb                        M55     38.21

Club SACM (Sacramento Masters) (1 Swimmers, 53.04 Total Miles, 53.04 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Andrew M Hitchings               M56     53.04

Club SCSC (Santa Clara Swim Club Masters) (1 Swimmers, 125.06 Total Miles, 125.06 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Maximiliano C Mehech             M59    125.06

Club SFGG (Swim Fremont Glenmoor Gardens) (2 Swimmers, 132.95 Total Miles, 66.48 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jerry M Audiat                   M74     38.84
Marta A Elliott                  F67     94.12

Club SMAC (Sebastopol Masters Aquatic Club) (2 Swimmers, 14.01 Total Miles, 7.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Donita L Flecker                 F38      4.83
Samuel F Leader                  M73      9.18

Club SMM (San Mateo Masters) (2 Swimmers, 178.97 Total Miles, 89.49 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Robert Levi                      M68     61.66
David P Traver                   M61    117.31

Club SMST (Sierra Marlins Masters) (1 Swimmers, 36.14 Total Miles, 36.14 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Barry I Curran                   M59     36.14

Club SNM (Sierra Nevada Masters) (2 Swimmers, 167.21 Total Miles, 83.60 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Eric Hatch                       M46    115.64
Dawn J Lawrie                    F45     51.57

Club SON (Sonoma Aquatic Club Masters) (1 Swimmers, 12.23 Total Miles, 12.23 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
William D Cochrane               M66     12.23

Club SRM (Santa Rosa Masters) (4 Swimmers, 268.99 Total Miles, 67.25 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Robin A Bulman                   F55     70.80
Hilary R Hafner                  F60     65.10
Sheila Nelson                    F52     61.11
Ericka L Richards                F42     71.99

Club SRVM (San Ramon Valley Aquatics Masters) (2 Swimmers, 82.22 Total Miles, 41.11 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Judy Bracken                     F63     52.78
Angela R Smith                   F46     29.43

Club STAN (Stanford Masters Swimming) (3 Swimmers, 246.82 Total Miles, 82.27 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Rick Gould                       M52    167.29
Nan McKenna                      F59     60.70
Nicole C Watson-Digneo           F48     18.83

Club TAM (Tamalpais Aquatic Masters) (3 Swimmers, 193.07 Total Miles, 64.36 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Judy A Eisenman                  F66     40.11
Gary J Parlapiano                M73     57.22
James N Stambolis                M73     95.74

Club TCAM (Tuolumne County Aquatic Masters) (4 Swimmers, 102.60 Total Miles, 25.65 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Cheryl M Harms                   F69     76.68
Maria B Layne                    F62      4.57
Megan L Mills                    F50      4.25
Carlina J Shepherd               F64     17.10

Club TOC (The Olympic Club) (3 Swimmers, 124.82 Total Miles, 41.61 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lee D Haris                      M66      0.00
Phyllis E Quinn                  F65     60.43
Dick Warren                      M73     64.39

Club TSUN (San Francisco Tsunami Masters) (5 Swimmers, 247.50 Total Miles, 49.50 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Louis G Ceci                     M70     32.14
Casey D Cheung                   M47     80.24
Christophe M Crombez             M53     89.85
Phil J Diers                     M63     40.90
Mark White                       M57      4.38

Club TVM (Tri Valley Masters) (3 Swimmers, 93.30 Total Miles, 31.10 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Maddison Bowles                  F32     35.11
Katie E Burch                    F43     35.16
Don Johnston                     M67     23.03

Club UC38 () (13 Swimmers, 694.34 Total Miles, 53.41 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Valerie J Armento                F69    120.00
Denise Berro                     F60     61.86
Jeanette Cavano                  F53    105.80
Diane D Daniel                   F74     43.16
Carla D DiGennaro                F43      4.26
Martha J Lee                     F67     41.36
William E Lutz                   M64      4.60
Meg Omainsky                     F51     43.64
Ron Steager                      M73      4.49
Faith Waters                     F63     71.79
Kevin Wyckoff                    M56     35.96
Robert E Young                   M63     72.70
Lin Zucconi                      F69     84.72

Club UCSF (UCSF Masters) (1 Swimmers, 94.99 Total Miles, 94.99 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jillian M Silva                  F43     94.99

Club VACA (Vacaville Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 101.39 Total Miles, 101.39 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mark D Frazier                   M61    101.39

Club WCM (Walnut Creek Masters) (11 Swimmers, 839.74 Total Miles, 76.34 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Paula C Asmus                    F55     34.77
Spence Culpepper                 M50     92.05
Laurie A Gardiner                F56     75.00
Linda A Harrell                  F62     81.69
David G Matthews                 M57    136.96
Robert A McNally                 M74     36.98
Julie A Meis                     F63     74.57
Kelly H Stynes                   F49     71.37
Catherine W Taylor               F57     82.32
Karen M Tukua                    F70     39.72
Bob B Upshaw                     M71    114.31

South Central Zone (213 Swimmers, 12,515.20 Total Miles, 58.76 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Arkansas LMSC (10 Swimmers, 538.82 Total Miles, 53.88 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club NWAM (Northwest Arkansas Masters) (7 Swimmers, 360.75 Total Miles, 51.54 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jacob Barnes                     M39     29.55
Kristen Caldwell                 F51     48.00
Scott P Halliburton              M58    137.56
Steve Lisle                      M54     51.43
Carie O'Banion                   F61     46.89
Theresa K Parrish                F64     47.33
Steffan B Sarkin                 M60      0.00

Club UC23 () (3 Swimmers, 178.07 Total Miles, 59.36 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Thomas J Callan                  M67     48.80
Lori Bederka Long                F61     68.41
Paul Shepard                     M70     60.86

Gulf LMSC (63 Swimmers, 4,401.24 Total Miles, 69.86 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club CFSC (Fleet Masters Swimming/Cy-Fair Swim Club) (5 Swimmers, 458.43 Total Miles, 91.69 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Tanya B Hamilton                 F47     43.17
Susan Honeywell                  F63    121.82
Nicole K Matsuyama               F45     61.24
Jim R Svoboda                    M42    119.55
Maryanne C Svoboda               F32    112.65

Club COOG (Houston Cougar Masters) (7 Swimmers, 1,219.32 Total Miles, 174.19 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Doug Allen                       M61    699.01
Karlene Denby                    F67     43.89
Lauren C Grous                   F36    166.18
Cheryl B Hubbard                 F53     81.59
John M Keen                      M57     68.22
Lydia B Tiede                    F55     61.01
Linda Visser                     F50     99.41

Club DADS (Dad's Club Swim Team Masters) (2 Swimmers, 89.79 Total Miles, 44.90 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Nicole Christensen               F59      0.00
Craig A Fox                      M65     89.79

Club ETEX (Ambush Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 50.94 Total Miles, 50.94 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Julie R Brotzen                  F61     50.94

Club FCST (First Colony Masters Swimming) (7 Swimmers, 271.16 Total Miles, 38.74 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Bonnie S Finnigan                F51     63.98
Peter J Gerngross                M51     36.88
Mike Offner                      M44     32.76
Rachel L Phan                    F37     24.00
Terry Lynn M Toon                F60     54.86
Max E Zollner                    M82     32.19
Paul A Zollner                   M50     26.51

Club KAMS (Katy Aquatic Masters Swimming) (2 Swimmers, 64.13 Total Miles, 32.07 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Tom Howes                        M60     28.13
Jeffrey C Rocheleau              M38     36.01

Club MACA (Memorial Athletic Club Aquatics) (7 Swimmers, 517.15 Total Miles, 73.88 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jennifer A Balevic               F56    110.83
Robert M Barela                  M63    105.91
Jon Bergmann                     M56     55.98
Lynn A Cadena                    F64     42.16
Steven C Clancy                  M65     93.86
Carlye Graydon                   F50     34.43
Debbie L Loux                    F62     73.98

Club MTM (Montgomery Masters) (2 Swimmers, 151.43 Total Miles, 75.71 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kelly M Miller                   F42     59.60
Amy B Wells                      F48     91.83

Club RICE (Rice Aquatic Masters) (10 Swimmers, 586.08 Total Miles, 58.61 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
William M Duong                  M31     85.99
Karin A Fox                      F49     35.56
David M Garza                    M53     82.16
Colette M Lanier                 F62     51.14
Judy Levison                     F70     35.51
Robert F Li                      M39     66.05
Alvin L Thomas                   M74     43.43
Cynthia M Thomas                 F71     43.94
Nicole P Van Nood                F48     74.03
Sanghee Yoo                      F56     68.27

Club SCAT (Space City Aquatic Team) (1 Swimmers, 24.35 Total Miles, 24.35 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Edmond Puckett                   M51     24.35

Club SPAM (Sienna Plantation Aquatic Masters) (1 Swimmers, 55.06 Total Miles, 55.06 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jeffrey J Tarr                   M61     55.06

Club SWYM (South West YMCA Masters) (3 Swimmers, 216.29 Total Miles, 72.10 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mary Anne M Janish               F80     33.43
Deborah L Nichols                F65     79.28
Robin G Tompkins                 F52    103.58

Club UC25 () (7 Swimmers, 408.61 Total Miles, 58.37 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Brenda T Bowen                   F65      0.00
Caitlin L Clark                  F43    108.92
Kyle D Ediger                    M38     41.54
Jeff Helton                      M64     92.23
Bruce C Kone                     M62     30.71
Martha A McDade                  F74     32.36
David D Welsh                    M61    102.85

Club UH20 (University of Houston Masters) (1 Swimmers, 51.35 Total Miles, 51.35 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mark Kelly                       M65     51.35

Club WMST (Woodlands Masters Swim Team) (7 Swimmers, 237.16 Total Miles, 33.88 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Nancy A Crecelius                F51      1.59
Deborah Nunnallee                F64     44.01
Melissa Reed                     F34      0.99
Vicki B Risinger                 F37      8.18
Bruce W Rollins                  M71    130.32
Christina M Toth                 F40      0.00
Kyra Wakefield                   F54     52.07

North Texas LMSC (82 Swimmers, 4,482.63 Total Miles, 54.67 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club DAMM (Dallas Aquatic Masters) (3 Swimmers, 169.97 Total Miles, 56.66 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jim A Alkire                     M62     47.78
Glenn Henry                      M60     39.12
Keith A McCain                   M55     83.08

Club DASC (Denton Area Swim Club) (4 Swimmers, 128.34 Total Miles, 32.08 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Shelly E Ehler                   F49     28.92
Rusty Miller                     M71     24.26
Dianna S Ray                     F66     37.88
Becky K Voight                   F55     37.27

Club FAST (Fort Worth Area Swim Team) (1 Swimmers, 0.00 Total Miles, 0.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Craig N Farmer                   M71      0.00

Club LSM (Lone Star Masters) (17 Swimmers, 1,223.57 Total Miles, 71.97 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lynn Barnhart                    F59     86.15
Tom Barton                       M64     49.86
Thomas J Dillon                  M79     21.88
Elaine Disney                    F57     32.73
Michael B Doyle                  M56     76.13
Heather M Frees                  F37    185.17
Berry Hamilton                   M67     48.10
Kristin W Henderson              F60     59.69
Kristianne Hinkamp               F61    107.33
Jeffrey  Hinton                  M47     31.02
Robert Kelsoe                    M67     65.23
Rick Lynch                       M66     95.23
Alison Moore                     F50     78.47
Joseph C Murray                  M61     57.42
Keith J Pavolonis                M51     17.15
Robert W Sussmeier               M30    109.43
Brad W Von Readen                M55    102.59

Club MTRM (Metroplex Aquatics Masters) (3 Swimmers, 90.95 Total Miles, 30.32 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
James Royal                      M58     14.17
N Clayton Tangen                 M52     66.83
David H Young                    M71      9.95

Club O2 (O2 Performance Aquatics) (12 Swimmers, 511.64 Total Miles, 42.64 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael Agar                     M63     40.66
Dennis Butts                     M49     49.83
Ann M Drewes                     F46    101.69
Amelia Frye                      F38      5.60
Gregg C Gleichert                M72     27.17
Ginnie Holmes                    F57     12.23
Giovanni Martin                  M29      9.03
Cynthia J Myer                   F67     78.17
Francisco Romero                 M44     32.19
Steven A Schiemann               M58     72.52
Joe Wickline                     M63     68.92
Sherrill Wolf                    F54     13.64

Club PCAT (City of Plano Swimmers Wetcats) (18 Swimmers, 944.90 Total Miles, 52.49 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Thomas M Ambrose                 M52     15.23
Peter J Calabrese                M54     66.31
Randal H Davis                   M50     44.38
Christopher C Gill               M60     24.60
Jennifer Goodwin                 F48     20.12
David S Gregory                  M56     63.24
Sharyl Griffith                  F59    243.38
David Hahn                       M54     22.16
Duncan Hare                      M66     45.24
Darlene D Jones                  F52     75.57
Amy Krajewski                    F50     42.23
Arthur R Larson                  M58     58.84
Zoheb Noorani                    M31      0.00
Lynn D Silver                    F68     44.53
Elaine Smith                     F53     62.78
David Spaans                     M59     58.73
David F Tomkinson                M47     12.02
Leslie R Wyatt                   F32     45.54

Club RIDG (Team Ridglea) (7 Swimmers, 530.74 Total Miles, 75.82 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Marshall G Campbell              M55    206.19
Patricia A Campbell              F56    200.66
Andy A Duncan                    M52     43.37
Julie Jackson                    F59     10.99
Beth Jones                       F63     13.47
Carol J Standerfer               F67     38.56
Jason M Wickland                 M49     17.50

Club TFAM (Texas Ford Aquatics Masters) (10 Swimmers, 641.38 Total Miles, 64.14 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Marc T Biernat                   M55     44.31
Dave Doll                        M57     76.15
Ashleigh R Gaulke                F34    112.60
Juan T Guerin                    M53     10.26
Katie A Hayes                    F41      3.52
Susan C Hengstenberg             F40     33.84
Jessica  L Lloyd                 F62     11.42
Carlos A Rodriguez               M31    118.58
Erin M Roehrig                   F29     94.33
Mike Wilson                      M54    136.36

Club TXAQ (Texoma Aquatics Masters) (2 Swimmers, 13.73 Total Miles, 6.87 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Analynn Bartlett                 F31      0.00
Deborah  L Daugherty             F61     13.73

Club UC26 () (5 Swimmers, 227.42 Total Miles, 45.48 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Maciej J Blasiak                 M53     38.13
Charlene Otteson                 F52      7.64
Ryan D Provencher                M46     58.66
Benjamin A Reed                  M45     69.14
Gina G Rymal                     F33     53.85

Oklahoma LMSC (5 Swimmers, 77.43 Total Miles, 15.49 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club OKMS (Oklahoma Masters Swim Club) (2 Swimmers, 33.22 Total Miles, 16.61 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Louise C Churchill               F66     32.22
Phillip J Fitzsimmons            M58      1.00

Club TULS (Tulsa Masters Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 33.81 Total Miles, 33.81 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Bruce D Dart                     M65     33.81

Club UC27 () (2 Swimmers, 10.41 Total Miles, 5.20 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lisa J Bell                      F36      6.62
Robbie Meadors                   F58      3.79

South Texas LMSC (51 Swimmers, 3,001.47 Total Miles, 58.85 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club AAAA (Alamo Area Aquatic Association) (1 Swimmers, 72.40 Total Miles, 72.40 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Katherine A Canales              F58     72.40

Club ASC (Austin Swim Club) (3 Swimmers, 136.76 Total Miles, 45.59 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Maureen Helm                     F40     41.59
Jeff Wetzel                      M64     30.57
Stephen S Wright                 M62     64.60

Club CTS (Central Texas Masters Swimmers) (3 Swimmers, 283.81 Total Miles, 94.60 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Donna P Schubkegel               F68    109.72
David Thomas                     M60     66.85
Marianne Thomas                  F57    107.24

Club GTX (Texas Gold Georgetown Masters) (2 Swimmers, 188.63 Total Miles, 94.32 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Timothy W Murphy                 M51    172.27
Kelley C Spencer                 F61     16.36

Club MOST (Masters of South Texas) (26 Swimmers, 1,693.43 Total Miles, 65.13 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Brent R Anderson                 M58     77.25
Nicole Bott                      F35    101.99
Ray Bruce                        M55     98.24
Catharine L Cebrowski            F50     60.51
Suzanne E Cuda                   F60    117.03
Marie E DeGennaro                F60     31.34
Julie O Eakle                    F60     84.07
Nancy H Fields                   F69     23.62
Andrew J Gale                    M54    101.21
Susan L Gershenhorn              F58      1.24
Susan Ingraham                   F61    189.61
Jennifer B Jones                 F44     64.27
Barbara Lincoln                  F55     55.52
Connie Lindsey                   F68      9.78
RaLynn McGuire                   F39      8.73
Eddie O'Connell                  M48      1.88
Judy L Paukert                   F72    120.61
Deborah J Pederson               F63     56.53
Lee A Porisch                    M65     73.41
Michael W Rourke                 M29    191.32
DeEtte A Sauer                   F79     96.28
De Shann B Schinkel              F56     29.66
Simon S Thornton                 M61      2.33
Martha Towers                    F49      5.31
Donald M Walker                  M62     58.59
Nancy O Wood                     F69     33.08

Club NBM (New Braunfels Masters Swimmers) (1 Swimmers, 65.02 Total Miles, 65.02 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lex Pegues                       M60     65.02

Club NITR (Nitro Swimming) (2 Swimmers, 82.02 Total Miles, 41.01 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Alla Postelnik                   F48     16.05
Steven L Unruh                   M54     65.97

Club RGMS (Red Giant Masters Swimming) (2 Swimmers, 95.59 Total Miles, 47.80 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Louise K Allen                   F58     55.94
Dan Ruble                        M58     39.66

Club TW (Team Walker) (1 Swimmers, 63.64 Total Miles, 63.64 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Louis P De Leon                  M44     63.64

Club TXLA (Longhorn Aquatics) (2 Swimmers, 113.71 Total Miles, 56.86 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Ed M Coates                      M54     94.74
Jim Sauer                        M63     18.97

Club UC43 () (4 Swimmers, 82.15 Total Miles, 20.54 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Leslie Booker                    F48     22.32
Donna L Foley                    F57     18.60
Alex McNair                      M50     39.10
Jacob V Sowell                   M35      2.13

Club WHAC (WHAC Masters) (1 Swimmers, 29.83 Total Miles, 29.83 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Todd Narter                      M56     29.83

Club WLOO (Waterloo Swimming) (3 Swimmers, 94.47 Total Miles, 31.49 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Todd Bellino                     M53     17.44
Kristine Massey                  F42     23.93
Laura L Painter                  F58     53.10

West Texas LMSC (2 Swimmers, 13.61 Total Miles, 6.80 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club UC53 () (2 Swimmers, 13.61 Total Miles, 6.80 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Alexis R Raasch                  F23      9.46
David M Raasch                   M23      4.15

Southwest Zone (151 Swimmers, 8,700.88 Total Miles, 57.62 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Arizona LMSC (20 Swimmers, 1,198.97 Total Miles, 59.95 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club ARIZ (Arizona Masters Swim Club Inc) (8 Swimmers, 579.31 Total Miles, 72.41 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Gynt Clifford                    F82     10.13
Theodore Collins                 M57     85.15
Joannie W Eastridge              F66     96.40
Douglas L Esch                   M53     15.45
Jean M Hofmann                   F63    100.40
Jim Rowland                      M60     34.76
Adrian Torres                    M43    168.30
Stacie G Widdifield              F67     68.72

Club MMAC (Mesa Aquatics Club-Masters) (3 Swimmers, 148.19 Total Miles, 49.40 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Peter B Lofquist                 M59     95.63
Raymond S Marciniak              M63      8.69
Diane R Sabatier                 F64     43.86

Club PSCM (Phoenix Swim Club) (5 Swimmers, 344.39 Total Miles, 68.88 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Brenda Creswell Liotta           F58     47.90
Martin R Hahm                    M79     96.31
Robert Liotta                    M69     73.98
Melanie T Mumbauer               F68     88.80
Sharon L Ottman                  F52     37.40

Club UC48 () (4 Swimmers, 127.08 Total Miles, 31.77 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Debbie Duane                     F66      2.59
Steven T Hammond                 M63     36.82
Karen A MacKenzie                F47     78.47
Deb H Martinez                   F51      9.22

New Mexico LMSC (5 Swimmers, 178.59 Total Miles, 35.72 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club NMMS (New Mexico Masters Swimming) (3 Swimmers, 112.53 Total Miles, 37.51 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Aimee L Dunavant                 F38     26.52
Steve Phelps                     M72     22.72
Carol Ritchie                    F62     63.30

Club UC42 () (2 Swimmers, 66.06 Total Miles, 33.03 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Paul A Funk                      M58     45.34
Kathleen  A Wise                 F67     20.72

San Diego-Imperial LMSC (17 Swimmers, 1,065.03 Total Miles, 62.65 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club OSID (City of Oceanside Sea Slugs) (2 Swimmers, 233.20 Total Miles, 116.60 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael R Bullock                M74    105.89
Jean M Gallagher                 F62    127.31

Club SDSM (San Diego Swim Masters) (7 Swimmers, 445.93 Total Miles, 63.70 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Darrell L Jett                   M62     36.41
Valerie I Lang                   F61      4.99
Kristina M Maroudis              F45     49.80
Aida Munoz Welch                 F61     34.21
Stephen Rozow                    M52    176.99
Anne-France A Saillot            F58     95.57
Marieke Thayer                   F59     47.95

Club UC44 () (6 Swimmers, 209.83 Total Miles, 34.97 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Patricia Balch                   F57     18.82
Casey J Carlson                  F27      0.00
Kevin R Henderson                M62     11.31
Bret M McMillan                  M53     63.62
Ross G Simmons                   M57    100.48
Linda L West                     F68     15.60

Club WIND (Wind-n-Sea Masters Swimming) (2 Swimmers, 176.07 Total Miles, 88.04 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Catherine D de Groot-Hedlin      F60     89.37
Paton M McClung                  M51     86.70

Southern Pacific LMSC (109 Swimmers, 6,258.28 Total Miles, 57.42 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club ATCM (Aquatic Training Center Masters) (1 Swimmers, 6.56 Total Miles, 6.56 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Suzanne Dieriex                  F42      6.56

Club BGWM (Bakersfield Gold Wave Masters) (2 Swimmers, 227.53 Total Miles, 113.76 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Bruce D Friedman                 M68    174.32
Callie Peat                      F39     53.21

Club CLMS (Cal Lutheran Masters Swimming) (2 Swimmers, 21.19 Total Miles, 10.60 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Dante Camogliano                 M42     19.71
Danielle Keesee                  F41      1.48

Club CTM (Caltech Masters) (5 Swimmers, 341.25 Total Miles, 68.25 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Robert DaSilva                   M52     49.71
Suzanne R Dodd                   F59     80.51
Duff Murphy                      M66     44.38
Linda J Simons                   F55     58.04
Nikki Takarabe                   F54    108.61

Club CTSM (Competitive Tri-Swim Masters LLC) (2 Swimmers, 54.89 Total Miles, 27.44 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
John Allaire                     M61     48.35
Suzy Degazon                     F56      6.53

Club CVMM (Conejo Valley Masters) (4 Swimmers, 397.47 Total Miles, 99.37 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mary E Ho                        F45     33.67
Rich Katz                        M51     21.09
Eve G Maidenberg                 F44    235.48
Niki F Stokols                   F63    107.23

Club DARE (DARE Masters) (2 Swimmers, 82.57 Total Miles, 41.29 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Carlos G Cruz                    M36     82.57
TERRY JO                         M60      0.00

Club FMT (Fullerton FAST Masters Team) (3 Swimmers, 183.44 Total Miles, 61.15 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Robert W Bergstrom               M79     48.84
Michael E Pawloski               M63     56.89
Matt Truxaw                      M61     77.71

Club GRA (Golden Road Aquatics) (2 Swimmers, 162.30 Total Miles, 81.15 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kurt F Dickson                   M53    162.30
Scott E Winslow                  M48      0.00

Club KMAN (Atascadero Swim Masters) (3 Swimmers, 244.01 Total Miles, 81.34 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jacquie Anderson                 F84    103.46
Margret M McCall                 F67     50.95
Cindy Watson                     F54     89.60

Club LAPS (Los Angeles Peninsula Swimmers) (1 Swimmers, 78.50 Total Miles, 78.50 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Paige Y Kobayashi                F52     78.50

Club LBG (Long Beach Grunions) (5 Swimmers, 131.99 Total Miles, 26.40 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Elizabeth M Carlin               F46     29.95
Anita E Cole                     F73     17.76
Susan M Duquesnel                F61     24.46
Bart Parnes                      M64     27.46
Stan M Smith                     M73     32.36

Club LVM (Las Vegas Masters) (7 Swimmers, 286.52 Total Miles, 40.93 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kellie Archuletta                F59     63.33
Nicole T Baker                   F51      2.24
Priscilla M Brunella             F60     39.31
Susan Cushman                    F58     95.61
Jeff Ghan                        M70     36.36
Dara Goldsmith                   F54     49.66
Jennifer Nolan                   F41      0.00

Club MVN (Mission Viejo Masters) (6 Swimmers, 296.14 Total Miles, 49.36 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mary Ann N Alwan                 F58     63.54
Hamilton Blake                   M57      2.24
Patty Furukawa                   F49     94.80
Summer L Serpas                  F43     78.06
Audrey Viers                     F37     26.88
Carol W Wilson                   F63     30.63

Club NBS (Newport Beach Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 10.75 Total Miles, 10.75 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Daniel A Carey                   M58     10.75

Club NOVA (Novaquatics Masters) (3 Swimmers, 221.61 Total Miles, 73.87 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Alon Ben Jacob                   M44     29.03
Chris Smelt                      M57     85.56
Stephen P Sponagle               M65    107.01

Club PSP (Piranha Swim Team Masters) (2 Swimmers, 28.58 Total Miles, 14.29 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Karla Anderson                   F45      2.56
Steven T Erickson                M49     26.02

Club RAA (Riverside Aquatics Association) (2 Swimmers, 37.32 Total Miles, 18.66 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
PAUL SZUSZKIEWICZ                M66     11.41
Larry Vesely                     M69     25.91

Club RIPT (Orange County Riptide Aquatics) (1 Swimmers, 38.87 Total Miles, 38.87 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mary  Twomey                     F66     38.87

Club RMDA (La Mirada Armada) (2 Swimmers, 68.68 Total Miles, 34.34 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Diana M Corbin                   F52      7.95
Glenn Piner                      M51     60.72

Club ROSE (Rose Bowl Masters) (7 Swimmers, 575.51 Total Miles, 82.22 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Dan Borton                       M52     42.41
Frank E Campbell                 M62     79.97
Carlyn Lee                       F34     74.08
Lynda K Leopold                  F72     39.66
Patrick B Mc Ginley              M57     86.21
Stephen P Stedry                 M69    152.05
Kendra E Wilson                  F39    101.13

Club SBM (Santa Barbara Masters) (3 Swimmers, 146.70 Total Miles, 48.90 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Elizabeth H Boscacci             F64     52.81
Debby Hamilton                   F55      0.00
Sherry Keigher                   F68     93.89

Club SCAC (Surf City Aquatics Club) (1 Swimmers, 65.97 Total Miles, 65.97 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Patty Smith                      F67     65.97

Club SCAL (SOCAL Aquatics Association) (2 Swimmers, 141.19 Total Miles, 70.60 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Leonard Goodsir                  M56     63.84
David T Hayes                    M66     77.36

Club SCAQ (Southern California Aquatic Masters) (7 Swimmers, 347.33 Total Miles, 49.62 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Corby M Arthur                   F62     14.71
Bill Ireland                     M61    115.96
Kimberly H Meyer                 F62     38.90
Jeanne E Sather                  F63     41.58
Lynda J Scott                    F61     90.60
Alejandra V Wachler              F43     13.23
Bill Wheeler                     M59     32.36

Club SLOM (San Luis Obispo Masters) (2 Swimmers, 131.23 Total Miles, 65.62 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael T Hure                   M57     98.28
Ben C Palmer                     M40     32.95

Club SWHM (Swim With Heart Masters) (1 Swimmers, 0.00 Total Miles, 0.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Ann M Roller                     F46      0.00

Club SWLB (SWIM Long Beach) (2 Swimmers, 29.04 Total Miles, 14.52 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Camille D Ayers                  F50     26.24
Samantha Simmons                 F47      2.80

Club UC33 () (17 Swimmers, 1,195.33 Total Miles, 70.31 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Tara Anne                        F39      6.78
Cynthia L De La Cruz             F61     21.27
Michael Dean                     M59    147.00
Alexander Golberg                M48     22.29
Laura Konowalski                 F48     83.79
Therese M Lamb                   F63     51.25
Marie Marston                    F62     74.49
Michael J McLaughlin             M62     37.67
Tom N Pani                       M64     42.22
John O Price                     M63      0.00
Carl W Rieger                    M64    167.68
Kevin J Scott                    M50     12.22
Andy Seretan                     M67    261.94
KENT W SMALL                     M64    137.47
Karen A Turner                   F56     40.38
Matt Vaughan                     M64     43.25
Ute Zimmermann                   F55     45.65

Club UCLA (UCLA Bruin Masters) (1 Swimmers, 19.42 Total Miles, 19.42 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Dell Upton                       M71     19.42

Club VCM (Ventura County Masters) (6 Swimmers, 562.93 Total Miles, 93.82 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael J Blatt                  M65     80.94
Susan Hansell-Smuck              F64    167.70
Mitch J Loman                    M60     62.93
Jim Mc Conica                    M70    185.72
Michelle M McConica              F64      9.50
Gerald P Uyeno                   M63     56.14

Club VKNG (Viking Aquatics) (1 Swimmers, 11.93 Total Miles, 11.93 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jocelyn K Atkinson               F46     11.93

Club WH2O (West Hollywood Aquatics) (2 Swimmers, 75.25 Total Miles, 37.62 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Karl R Gundersen                 M51     45.80
Charles W Myers                  M67     29.45

Club YST (Yucaipa masters) (1 Swimmers, 36.29 Total Miles, 36.29 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
John A Ramos                     M62     36.29
Sponsor #43Sponsor #25Sponsor #20Sponsor #41Sponsor #62
Sponsor #14Sponsor #42Sponsor #49Sponsor #60Sponsor #36
Sponsor #59