2019 Go The Distance Reports

All Participants by Zone, LMSC, Club (1,602 Swimmers)

Includes all swims recorded in participant's FLOGs through 1/18/19.

Jump to Zone:
Jump to LMSC:
Breadbasket Zone (141 Swimmers, 2,006.18 Total Miles, 14.23 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Colorado LMSC (44 Swimmers, 676.68 Total Miles, 15.38 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club CCAC (Cherry Creek Athletic Club) (1 Swimmers, 36.29 Total Miles, 36.29 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Tracy N Sellard                  F55     36.29

Club CMS (Colorado Masters Swimming) (31 Swimmers, 503.05 Total Miles, 16.23 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
George Allison                   M74     36.22
Marcia Anziano                   F74     11.87
John R Batchelder                M38     58.42
Aimee Bennett                    F63     13.45
Brian Bergford                   M37     39.26
Rebecca D Bryan                  F46     13.86
Mary A DeLong                    F53     22.21
Kirsten L Derr                   F55     25.23
Amy Fesler                       F40      1.68
James I Fesler                   M54     12.74
Erin C Framke                    F46     16.65
Kathy M Francis                  F60      2.98
Kathy L Garnier                  F59     28.12
Claire M Guidas                  F62     12.45
Larry T Harper                   M65     17.77
Ursula Hester                    F48      9.87
Sara E Holman                    F33     31.51
Lauren Hyde                      F60      2.84
Joel R Kostyrka                  M58      7.93
Heather M Melrose                F46     25.13
Ryan J Moore                     M50      7.67
Jeffrey W Morrison               M64     26.96
Mary E Morrison                  F60     12.44
Christopher C Nolte              M62     13.64
Suzanne F Olczak                 F51      5.53
Joshua K Parry                   M38      0.00
Thomas J Rosinski                M49      2.97
Megan Sheehan                    F35      2.49
Shawn Slade                      M50      9.91
Tom Toomey                       M58     11.97
Christopher Whitehead            M27     19.26

Club SS (Superior Swimmers) (1 Swimmers, 4.88 Total Miles, 4.88 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michelle Perkins                 F55      4.88

Club THOR (Thornton Masters) (2 Swimmers, 27.53 Total Miles, 13.76 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Clay L Daughtrey                 M52     13.84
Antoinette Townley               F59     13.69

Club UC32 () (8 Swimmers, 101.52 Total Miles, 12.69 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Rosella Cadel                    F65      1.93
Patrick Caldwell                 M44     17.05
Steve Campbell                   M71     36.47
Stacy B Davis                    F43      6.24
Tim B Lundt                      M58     11.73
Michael B Maslanik               M61      3.01
Daniel M Ritt                    M65     20.76
Susan Walczak                    F41      4.32

Club WMSC (Wyoming Masters Swimming Club) (1 Swimmers, 3.42 Total Miles, 3.42 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Rod E Jensen                     M55      3.42

Iowa LMSC (16 Swimmers, 245.19 Total Miles, 15.32 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club AMAC (Ames Masters Aquatics Club) (1 Swimmers, 1.42 Total Miles, 1.42 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Frank Feilmeyer                  M53      1.42

Club IAMA (Iowa Masters) (12 Swimmers, 169.43 Total Miles, 14.12 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Dennis Bennett                   M53     39.42
Stephen Bird                     M46     12.06
Mark A Bobbin                    M59     14.52
Thomas L Casavant                M60      6.21
Jack M Fritts                    M69     14.78
David C Gehring                  M53     11.68
John R Hill                      M56      8.75
Katie J Lanius                   F38     20.57
Stan R LeMaster                  M72     20.88
Clay Miller                      M39      3.62
Jody L Rausch                    F50      6.05
Christopher M Tyler              M49     10.89

Club UC40 () (3 Swimmers, 74.34 Total Miles, 24.78 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
James M Carty                    M59     35.80
Hal M Ide                        M65     22.66
Amrita Nain                      F44     15.89

Minnesota LMSC (37 Swimmers, 561.51 Total Miles, 15.18 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club HOPK (Hopkins Masters Swimming) (11 Swimmers, 241.26 Total Miles, 21.93 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Craig L Collins                  M60     12.61
Brad M Kanter                    M49     15.63
Gary W Kovacs                    M39     27.50
Larry A Kraft                    M53      5.21
Todd W Miller                    M56     15.34
Joanna C Mitchell                F42     13.61
Nicki J Phillips                 F50     19.20
Randy J Schlichting              M54     53.04
Dale D Sulzle                    M58     21.25
Molly Woodford                   F29     23.86
Karen K Zemlin                   F52     34.00

Club ISMT (I Swim Masters Team) (1 Swimmers, 0.00 Total Miles, 0.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Richard C Brown                  M54      0.00

Club MINN (Minnesota Masters Swim Club) (19 Swimmers, 261.10 Total Miles, 13.74 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Marc S Anderson                  M70      1.93
Sean Bateman                     M50     26.36
Joseph C Benacci                 M57     17.78
Carolyn A Fittipaldi             F26     22.67
Sarah Hromada                    F58     16.53
Katherine Kaiser                 F28     16.22
Kip M Kirkpatrick                M47      4.15
David S Kough                    M56     16.72
Peggy Kratz                      F59     20.97
Rick W Lindblom                  M59      9.66
Anthony Maiers                   M52      7.87
Susan L Mohn                     F55     10.51
Nathan E Overby                  M39     15.28
Tracy B Pechmann                 F57      6.53
Joan T Ramquist                  F56      7.10
Carrie E Stolar                  F52      3.78
Shannon W Swartz                 F68     12.97
Karen J Urevig                   F51     17.05
Kathryn E Vandam                 F34     27.02

Club MYWM (Minneapolis YWCA Masters) (2 Swimmers, 7.90 Total Miles, 3.95 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Bonnie L Carlson-Green           F57      4.73
Anne Currie                      F39      3.17

Club NORT (Nort'landers Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 15.45 Total Miles, 15.45 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Aaron R Kelson                   M59     15.45

Club UC30 () (1 Swimmers, 13.64 Total Miles, 13.64 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
George W Klus                    M63     13.64

Club WMNS (Winona Masters Swimmers) (2 Swimmers, 22.16 Total Miles, 11.08 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Bob M Quinlan                    M59     14.49
Lisa S Ramsey                    F47      7.67

Missouri Valley LMSC (18 Swimmers, 261.95 Total Miles, 14.55 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club MOVY (MOVY Masters) (15 Swimmers, 214.51 Total Miles, 14.30 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jim E Carpenter                  M58     10.63
Braxton B Copley                 M56     11.65
Chip Glidden                     M69     14.97
Amy B Hearst                     F48     11.93
Thomas B B Herrick               M60     25.74
Richard A Hynick                 M69     11.82
David H Lindsey                  M69     42.95
Heidi L Loecke                   F48     39.72
Gary L Mundhenke                 M58      3.07
Katie Raymon                     F35      1.48
Mark Schuh                       M45     10.11
Bill Sherman                     M61     13.84
Karrie A Shogren                 F39      2.80
Anthony G Thompson               M55      6.83
Gregory J Unruh                  M51      6.99

Club UC28 () (3 Swimmers, 47.44 Total Miles, 15.81 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mike Bennett                     M63     41.76
Carol J McDonald                 F64      0.00
Lisa R Mills                     F40      5.68

Nebraska LMSC (9 Swimmers, 105.14 Total Miles, 11.68 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club LMAO (Lincoln Masters and Others) (1 Swimmers, 18.78 Total Miles, 18.78 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Molly C Nance                    F54     18.78

Club OMAH (Omaha Masters Swim Club) (8 Swimmers, 86.36 Total Miles, 10.80 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Hali M BENNETT                   F25      4.57
Colleen A Fredrickson            F54     15.11
Terry L Koopman                  M63     10.80
Gary L Krysl                     M57      0.00
Brigitte Otto                    F64     18.84
Patricia Y Scheuber              F59      4.26
Edwin A Willis                   M66      8.81
Patrice K Zalesky                F60     23.98

North Dakota LMSC (2 Swimmers, 2.92 Total Miles, 1.46 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club DKTA (Dakota Masters) (2 Swimmers, 2.92 Total Miles, 1.46 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jane L Hutzol                    F55      0.00
Robin C Tracy                    F55      2.92

Ozark LMSC (10 Swimmers, 88.60 Total Miles, 8.86 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club SLAM (St. Louis Area Masters) (9 Swimmers, 75.98 Total Miles, 8.44 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Stephen J Appelbaum              M50      4.69
Susan V Aud                      F64      3.75
Kelly M Avant                    M66      7.90
Paul A Duchild                   M50      9.97
Jeffrey P Enge                   M31     13.92
Ruth A Hentschke                 F66     19.01
Anne L Hiers                     F49      0.00
Mary M Pohlmann                  F74     16.28
Derek R Shipp                    M52      0.45

Club UC22 () (1 Swimmers, 12.63 Total Miles, 12.63 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Barb Belcher                     F43     12.63

South Dakota LMSC (5 Swimmers, 64.18 Total Miles, 12.84 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club SDPM (South Dakota Prairie Masters) (5 Swimmers, 64.18 Total Miles, 12.84 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Katherine L Olson                F42     14.77
Paula K Pardy                    F51     16.82
Megan K Peterson                 F36     12.56
Stephan M Tjaden                 M35     10.72
Tia Tolk                         F48      9.32

Colonies Zone (378 Swimmers, 4,867.13 Total Miles, 12.88 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Adirondack LMSC (12 Swimmers, 122.61 Total Miles, 10.22 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club ADMS (Adirondack Masters) (8 Swimmers, 81.25 Total Miles, 10.16 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Stephanie Brown                  F56     13.11
Jim Butler                       M41      0.00
Therese M Gigliotti              F56      0.00
Blake J Hargis                   M45     19.31
Rosanna D Sikora                 F64     24.63
Kerri Thomas                     F44      0.00
June Vyse Gravener               F88      4.38
Jeff Wetzel                      M63     19.83

Club UC03 () (4 Swimmers, 41.36 Total Miles, 10.34 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kate E Auwaerter                 F53     17.10
Linda J Demma                    F43     13.98
Racheal R Gamble                 F34      0.00
Richard L St Peters              M76     10.28

Connecticut LMSC (16 Swimmers, 257.39 Total Miles, 16.09 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club CONN (Connecticut Masters) (12 Swimmers, 206.08 Total Miles, 17.17 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Stephen G Akers                  M48     25.40
Andrew Feldman                   M58     10.63
Heather T Gold                   F49     21.42
Wallace B Greene                 M62      0.00
Arthur Gunzl                     M57     16.42
Charles R Herrick                M59     38.11
Jessica F Kallipolites           F41      3.27
Tait Michael                     F56     17.33
Ashley C Olson                   F47     10.00
Jeff Sargent                     M55     22.30
Serafina Sumargo                 F39     31.36
Lynne Zareski                    F72      9.85

Club RAC (Ridgefield Aquatic Club Masters) (1 Swimmers, 21.41 Total Miles, 21.41 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Thomas P St. Vincent             M25     21.41

Club UC05 () (3 Swimmers, 29.91 Total Miles, 9.97 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
John P Harding                   M74     10.06
Michael K Scott                  M59     17.61
Gene Vacca                       M57      2.24

Delaware Valley LMSC (40 Swimmers, 464.44 Total Miles, 11.61 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club 1776 (Colonials 1776) (14 Swimmers, 222.91 Total Miles, 15.92 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Betty Dawson                     F68     14.52
Meg Douris                       F60      6.02
Tom Douris                       M61      2.56
Steven B Eisner                  M67     20.88
Barney Heller                    M65     11.36
Mary Beth D Nixon                F61      5.90
Thomas J Patterson               M42     18.21
Hannah Plimpton                  F34      8.07
Pamela T Shepard                 F54     18.42
Diana C Sosnowski                F52     23.07
Wendy L Stoudt                   F49     12.05
James S Thornton                 M67     12.13
Sue N Watts                      F65     23.48
Maribeth A Wood                  F41     46.24

Club CBFY (Central Bucks Family YMCA) (2 Swimmers, 11.37 Total Miles, 5.69 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Sean Reynolds                    M50     11.37
Krista L Striano                 F40      0.00

Club FINS (Fins Aquatics Club) (2 Swimmers, 22.70 Total Miles, 11.35 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Robert E Breitel                 M52     22.70
Merrill J Hilf                   F59      0.00

Club HACM (Hockessin Athletic Club) (1 Swimmers, 7.84 Total Miles, 7.84 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Alison S Meehan                  F48      7.84

Club HAYS (Hanover Area YMCA Sr. Stingrays) (2 Swimmers, 13.75 Total Miles, 6.88 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Cheryl E Abel                    F50      8.87
Rene C Abel                      M60      4.89

Club LASH (Landshark Masters) (1 Swimmers, 9.66 Total Miles, 9.66 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Amy C Crowe                      F69      9.66

Club PENN (Penn Heron Open Water Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 2.95 Total Miles, 2.95 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Tamie Gangloff                   F45      2.95

Club SPAQ (Southern PA Aquatic Club) (1 Swimmers, 8.72 Total Miles, 8.72 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Judy E Anttonen                  F78      8.72

Club SVY (Spring Valley YMCA Masters) (2 Swimmers, 6.85 Total Miles, 3.43 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jennifer Della Guardia           F51      1.70
Eric Stull                       M45      5.15

Club UC08 () (12 Swimmers, 138.59 Total Miles, 11.55 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
John S Brenner                   M51     21.88
Fred Dale                        M70      0.00
Linda Davis                      F66      0.63
Susan J Flanders                 F57     12.81
Paul C Gondek                    M67      9.91
Laurie K Hohwald                 F64      1.40
Roberta Hower                    F56      3.21
David A Kalb                     M54      9.43
Erica R Koran                    F37      5.11
Betty Lampe                      F64     23.10
Monica Lepore                    F63      5.17
Mary Stabinsky                   F43     45.94

Club WWCM (Wildwood Crest Dolphins Masters) (1 Swimmers, 8.78 Total Miles, 8.78 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael P Martin                 M59      8.78

Club YWMA (YWCA Masters of Adams County) (1 Swimmers, 10.31 Total Miles, 10.31 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kristina L Rebert                F56     10.31

Maryland LMSC (18 Swimmers, 223.95 Total Miles, 12.44 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club AAA (Anne Arundel Amphibians) (1 Swimmers, 11.93 Total Miles, 11.93 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
John R Berger                    M73     11.93

Club COLU (Columbia Masters Swim Team) (4 Swimmers, 62.66 Total Miles, 15.66 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Roberta A Brown                  F55     18.69
Bart Lane                        M47      9.87
Heather Offenberg                F56     15.17
Sara E Smith                     F42     18.92

Club LTMD (Life Time Swim Maryland) (1 Swimmers, 5.36 Total Miles, 5.36 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Laurie A Reuben                  F64      5.36

Club MARY (Maryland Masters) (6 Swimmers, 96.86 Total Miles, 16.14 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Tess Bloomquist                  F75      8.69
Ozlen D Luznar                   F45     16.61
Gladney S McKay                  F59      1.42
Hope Mao Oehler                  F53     30.51
Jim C Stafford                   M57     19.66
Christopher W Stevens            M58     19.97

Club UC09 () (6 Swimmers, 47.14 Total Miles, 7.86 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jaclyn Anne                      F30      6.23
Orsolya Herbein                  F41      5.23
Sara Levine                      F61     21.59
Kendra L Oehlerich               F37      2.16
John F Wetzel                    M66      7.95
Charles W Wright                 M79      3.98

Metropolitan LMSC (30 Swimmers, 362.13 Total Miles, 12.07 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club AGUA (AGUA Masters) (4 Swimmers, 83.38 Total Miles, 20.84 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Rich Bernstein                   M73     14.40
Claudia A Costa                  F55      6.04
Sharon Danzger                   F54     25.32
Karen L Einsidler                F63     37.62

Club BCTM (Bearcat Masters) (1 Swimmers, 13.55 Total Miles, 13.55 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
James A Allen                    M56     13.55

Club BSC (Brooklyn Swimmers Club) (4 Swimmers, 33.16 Total Miles, 8.29 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael J Gemelli                M49     19.30
Jonathen Kwok                    M31     12.95
Bill Mensching                   M64      0.00
Gabriella Nesse                  F27      0.90

Club BURN (McBurney YMCA Masters) (1 Swimmers, 0.00 Total Miles, 0.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Phyllis Ho                       F58      0.00

Club CHEL (Chelsea Piers fitness NY/BK) (1 Swimmers, 2.56 Total Miles, 2.56 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mark D Jobson                    M60      2.56

Club FISH (FISH Masters) (1 Swimmers, 13.64 Total Miles, 13.64 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Marie S Cole                     F57     13.64

Club HVD (Hudson Valley Dolphins) (1 Swimmers, 6.28 Total Miles, 6.28 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Heidi L Baks                     F50      6.28

Club LICY (Long Island City YMCA Masters Swim Team) (2 Swimmers, 17.02 Total Miles, 8.51 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Sarah Gill                       F49      1.42
Jason Wong                       M35     15.60

Club REDT (Red Tide) (4 Swimmers, 56.49 Total Miles, 14.12 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Anna S Armentrout                F48      2.73
Laura J Colby                    F62      4.69
Abigail A Fairman                F42     20.44
Zahava Lipton                    F33     28.63

Club SEAW (Seawolves Masters) (1 Swimmers, 0.88 Total Miles, 0.88 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Thomas J Lynch                   M60      0.88

Club UC06 () (7 Swimmers, 119.94 Total Miles, 17.13 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Pascal Borderies                 M60     31.31
STEVE CONROY                     M75      7.83
Andrea Efthymiou                 F43      0.37
Carol Lafond                     F59      3.84
Tom Morrisey                     M56     45.20
Meghan B Olsen                   F51     17.90
Morton F Wolf                    M71     13.49

Club WM (Westchester Masters) (3 Swimmers, 15.26 Total Miles, 5.09 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Timothy E Gardner                M57      9.29
Dennis E Glazer                  M69      5.97
Jennifer J Kyff                  F46      0.00

New England LMSC (77 Swimmers, 1,043.14 Total Miles, 13.55 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club GBM (Great Bay Masters Swimming, Inc) (3 Swimmers, 47.03 Total Miles, 15.68 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Guy S Davis                      M60     31.24
Sarah J Downey                   F50     10.09
Ann C Richard                    F60      5.71

Club KYM (Kent Y Masters Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 6.65 Total Miles, 6.65 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Christina M Lorenson             F47      6.65

Club MESC (Maine Masters Swim Club) (7 Swimmers, 76.87 Total Miles, 10.98 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kate Beard-Tisdale               F66     21.97
Derek M Cerjanec                 M68      3.89
Kevin Copeland                   M49      0.97
John A Gale                      M63     25.06
Kerry Kertes                     M62      1.88
Benjamin M Morse                 M47     15.62
Anne Uecker                      F59      7.50

Club NEM (New England Masters Swim Club) (57 Swimmers, 854.12 Total Miles, 14.98 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Liz W Adams                      F59     16.19
Paul Arsenault                   M58     13.13
Alana M Aubin                    F29     27.01
Joanne L Barker                  F55     13.41
Heather K Barna                  F48      5.74
Danielle M Bean                  F40      1.59
Jennifer Brehob                  F61      7.22
Bob Burrow                       M56     38.30
Carl L Dearmin                   M57      2.27
Denis J Desaulniers              M69      8.18
CJ Dickson                       F56     11.48
Sarah B Dombrowski               F31      2.39
Lynnette M Dow                   F58     13.81
Paul L Dow                       M66      9.88
Jennifer Downing                 F41     28.64
Beth H Eggimann                  F58     18.58
Laurie S Ellis                   F56     30.74
Edward P Fiske                   M55     31.25
Cheryl  Foley                    F42      1.76
Sharleen E Goguen                F62     11.76
Seth A Grady                     M55     13.15
Susan L Hannel                   F56      6.28
Margaret C Haskins               F61     39.33
Gail M Holland                   F61      1.86
Jeff Holmes                      M50      9.93
Elaine K Howley                  F42     11.36
Nancy E Hutchins                 F52      7.22
Sue Jensen                       F59     26.05
Kimberly Kushner                 F47     10.23
Jean Lambert                     F59     12.70
Christopher S Landry             M64     18.35
Catherine R Laramie              F62     18.18
Michael Leake                    M41      7.33
Yohann J Littee                  M38     11.82
Elizabeth Mancuso                F34     10.63
Brian J McLaughlin               M64     75.97
Tiffany McQueen                  F47      7.15
Kimberly Minnette                F27      1.14
Daniel M Moran                   M37     16.22
Dorothy Mullaney                 F61     30.82
Cynthia A Needham                F71     31.60
Robert F Ouellette               M64     10.54
Megan Owens                      F31     15.09
Steven C Pohnert                 M49      0.00
Jessica S Rapp                   F50      7.78
William F Ritter                 M59     12.06
Jenny Rood                       F34     16.42
Douglas Sayles                   M52     18.05
Karyn R Scherer                  F45      8.30
Rob Schiller                     M68     15.99
Hilary C Sullivan                F39     16.19
Nancy M Tunstall                 F57     25.00
Michael Tyson                    M52      7.27
Dick Wallace                     M77      4.70
Jason P Weis                     M23     26.02
Jennifer K Wynn                  F58      7.41
Paula J Yankauskas               F65      2.64

Club UC02 () (9 Swimmers, 58.47 Total Miles, 6.50 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Debra L Brice                    F61     15.45
Elisabeth Colacino               F47      3.42
Stephen E Jones                  M56      1.70
Bob Khederian                    M53      9.55
Erik Koper                       M33      2.08
Karen O'Donnell                  F50     15.03
Madeline C Quick                 F29      3.64
Laura E Scarpinato               F56      1.99
Charles J Wilson                 M57      5.61

New Jersey LMSC (74 Swimmers, 1,027.96 Total Miles, 13.89 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club BERK (Berkeley (NJ) Aquatic Masters) (18 Swimmers, 221.79 Total Miles, 12.32 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jennifer L Bauman                F47     21.92
Lorna Cialdella-Morehead         F55      2.30
Rebekah M Cocola                 F31      8.64
Matthew S Gann                   M51     10.91
Robert Gatto                     M56     25.31
Mary R Hesselgrave               F76      9.08
Denis Kallish                    M61      3.58
Susan Kirk                       F59     14.90
Greg W Magdanz                   M56     15.32
Aaron T Moore                    M54     12.73
Deirdre E Omara                  F49     18.68
Kimberly A Plewa                 F36     36.94
Bill Reichle                     M71      4.66
Tom Sartorio                     M53     15.09
Julie A Schoenlank               F39      3.04
Gail F Seelig                    F69      7.46
Marie H Vellucci                 F70      4.00
Erik Werfel                      M56      7.24

Club CIB (Coney Island Brighton Beach Open Water Swimmers) (1 Swimmers, 30.34 Total Miles, 30.34 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Dongho Choi                      M54     30.34

Club DRMS (Drew Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 27.27 Total Miles, 27.27 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Irene S Fisher                   F74     27.27

Club GSM (Garden State Masters) (21 Swimmers, 336.02 Total Miles, 16.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Gerri Callahan                   F61     10.19
Richard D Carlson                M66     21.93
Jose J Faria                     M53     13.72
Robert J Fetter                  M42      3.52
Bob Hopkins                      M77      4.40
Kathryn Kelly                    F70     11.31
Peter D Langham                  M68     22.73
Larry E Lengle                   M86      2.02
Carol A Martyniuk                F67      6.19
Frank McElroy                    M71     18.51
Curtis Miller                    M59     18.59
Matthew G Murphy                 M57     27.70
Ken Niemi                        M64     30.63
James Ryan                       M67     47.51
Richard O Schubert               M67     10.65
John W Sheppard                  M72     14.80
Joel E Stein                     M69      8.99
Martha Story                     F53      0.00
Jens Volker                      M54     34.11
Richard J Wallace                M72     17.44
Ilse Wolfe                       F55     11.08

Club GWMS (Green Wave Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 10.61 Total Miles, 10.61 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Marcus R Freeman                 M44     10.61

Club JAM (Jersey Area Masters) (5 Swimmers, 108.67 Total Miles, 21.73 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jodi L Barrish                   F48     40.39
Robert J Barrish                 M51     19.36
Sebastien Blind                  M44      5.90
Mark T Corl                      M60     24.43
Norman Sorkin                    M63     18.58

Club LHY (Lakeland Hills Family YMCA) (1 Swimmers, 13.15 Total Miles, 13.15 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mark S Hoffman                   M58     13.15

Club OWST (Open Water Swim Team) (1 Swimmers, 16.18 Total Miles, 16.18 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Maria McAuley Greer              F48     16.18

Club PAA (Peddie Aquatic Association) (3 Swimmers, 41.42 Total Miles, 13.81 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Christopher E Gibson             M63     10.71
Arun S Rao                       M48     11.85
Aaron Smith                      M38     18.86

Club RBAY (Raritan Bay Area YMCA) (7 Swimmers, 62.78 Total Miles, 8.97 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Sue Freeman-Patterson            F68     13.55
Neeraj Grover                    M42      0.00
Michael O Lavitt                 M61     11.79
Elliott Lehrer                   M64     10.97
Meredith Lyndon                  F63      8.35
Dorothy J Schilling              F69     16.31
Mark Weinstein                   M63      1.82

Club RBY (Red Bank YMCA) (2 Swimmers, 24.03 Total Miles, 12.02 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Patrick Jacques                  M49      7.13
Catherine Maloney Falicon        F69     16.90

Club SCYM (Somerset County YMCA Masters) (6 Swimmers, 66.28 Total Miles, 11.05 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jane Y Ikeda                     F58     20.57
Thomas MacNabb                   M54     14.43
Lorraine McPhillips              F65      0.00
Adele M Morgan                   F53      6.39
Ashley M Pertsemlidis            F48     14.89
Ed M Tsuzuki                     M61     10.00

Club UC07 () (6 Swimmers, 65.05 Total Miles, 10.84 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Fay Bizub                        F63      8.13
Asabi Davis                      F65     10.40
Gregory L Geissman               M48      4.39
Mark Haftkowycz                  M52     15.80
Reynard J Morrell                M65     17.22
Leslie A Trott                   M69      9.12

Club XCL (Excel Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 4.36 Total Miles, 4.36 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Christine L Taylor               F57      4.36

Niagara LMSC (18 Swimmers, 258.87 Total Miles, 14.38 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club BUMS (Binghamton Univ Masters) (3 Swimmers, 70.06 Total Miles, 23.35 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jack Cothren                     M70     29.43
Leo C Gibbons                    M66      9.57
Keone Weigl                      F57     31.05

Club FAIR (Fairport Area Swim Team Masters) (2 Swimmers, 1.99 Total Miles, 0.99 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Gregory M Danner                 M38      1.42
Julie M West                     F52      0.57

Club NIAG (Niagara District Masters) (7 Swimmers, 112.67 Total Miles, 16.10 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mike D Burgess                   M55      3.61
Lance M Evans                    M58     10.14
Diane C Hagemann                 F54      9.15
Mimi C Satter                    F69     21.88
Kevin S Shea                     M62     29.74
Bill Walter                      M66      7.19
Robert A Webber                  M63     30.98

Club ROCH (Rochester Area Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 12.67 Total Miles, 12.67 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jill D Thrasher                  F52     12.67

Club UC04 () (5 Swimmers, 61.48 Total Miles, 12.30 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Shari Del Favero                 F57     14.63
Suzanne S Etherington            F68      4.52
Patricia M King                  F62     17.39
Mary Ellen Speicher              F63     23.81
David G Tehan                    M49      1.14

Potomac Valley LMSC (52 Swimmers, 631.93 Total Miles, 12.15 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club ALEX (Alexandria Masters Swimming) (5 Swimmers, 47.61 Total Miles, 9.52 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lindsey N Jakubchak              F37     15.34
Fay V Lachney                    F58     11.65
Chad J Mirt                      M46     15.34
Ray Novitske                     M64      3.24
Jonathan D Wood                  M59      2.05

Club ANCM (Montgomery Ancient Mariners) (8 Swimmers, 97.26 Total Miles, 12.16 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Holly A Donnelly                 F47     36.29
Julie F Goldberg                 F35      6.87
Michael J Hepp                   M29      1.49
Pam Hepp                         F60      6.99
George Humbert                   M51     12.90
Patrick Hussmann                 M34      8.05
Jeffrey H Roddin                 M50      0.00
Julie Roddin                     F43     24.68

Club ARMS (Arlington Masters) (1 Swimmers, 3.30 Total Miles, 3.30 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Anna T Mod                       F56      3.30

Club DCAC (District Of Columbia Aquatics Club) (1 Swimmers, 20.82 Total Miles, 20.82 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Meredith A Stakem                F38     20.82

Club DCM (DC Masters) (1 Swimmers, 15.70 Total Miles, 15.70 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mary Ella Payne                  F62     15.70

Club DCRP (DC Dept Of Recreation & Parks) (1 Swimmers, 12.43 Total Miles, 12.43 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Wendy S Schleicher               F50     12.43

Club GERM (Germantown Maryland Masters) (3 Swimmers, 30.62 Total Miles, 10.21 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael F Boyle                  M68     14.20
Anne M Henochowicz               F35      9.09
Barbara S Mallon                 F52      7.33

Club L4S (Lane 4 Swimming) (17 Swimmers, 154.10 Total Miles, 9.06 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Nancy S Bailey                   F50      2.27
Savannah E Bailey                F24      0.99
Marlene Becker                   F55      6.53
Mary C Dasso                     F57      3.78
Nathan P Dean                    M44     18.24
Amy W Downey                     F42     14.40
Lauren E Fitzgerald              F43      2.95
Marci Goldberg                   F35     15.60
Jenny Houston                    F39      0.00
Jennifer G Johnston              F72      1.70
Doug G McLearn                   M50     13.55
Suzy M Morgan                    F54      7.24
Victor Plaskett                  M61      7.70
Kathy N Rice                     F60      9.98
William C Sax                    M50     36.07
Bruce H Smith                    M58      4.26
Pamela S Wood                    F49      8.81

Club MSSC (Maryland Suburban Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 32.73 Total Miles, 32.73 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Alan K Arnold                    M67     32.73

Club RIPM (Riptide Masters) (1 Swimmers, 6.42 Total Miles, 6.42 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Maria K Dewing                   F56      6.42

Club RMST (Reston Masters Swim Team) (1 Swimmers, 16.12 Total Miles, 16.12 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michelle A Moyer                 F57     16.12

Club SDS (Sea Devil Swimming Masters) (2 Swimmers, 43.07 Total Miles, 21.53 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Richard P Dexter                 M50     18.98
John Spicer                      M58     24.09

Club UC10 () (9 Swimmers, 135.32 Total Miles, 15.04 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lloyd Brown                      M50      0.00
Jeff Chaloupek                   M54      6.70
Kimberly A Chapman               F47     12.33
Matthew W Fetters                M58      0.00
Sherry L Green                   F65      7.27
Donald L Henderson               M61      3.41
Dana Page                        F58     40.92
Caitlyn A Ramsey                 F51     28.95
William P Sulik                  M60     35.74

Club UMAC (UMAC-Terrapin Masters) (1 Swimmers, 16.42 Total Miles, 16.42 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mollie K Grover                  F38     16.42

Virginia LMSC (41 Swimmers, 474.71 Total Miles, 11.58 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club 1693 (Club Tribe) (2 Swimmers, 12.61 Total Miles, 6.31 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Nathan M Destree                 M28     11.79
Keith E Driscoll                 M44      0.82

Club FAC (Freedom Aquatic Club) (1 Swimmers, 11.28 Total Miles, 11.28 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Terri R Cameron                  F55     11.28

Club FAFF (Fredricksburg American Family Fitness) (1 Swimmers, 15.77 Total Miles, 15.77 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Nancy Ball                       F63     15.77

Club PKBM (Parkersburg Masters Swim Team) (1 Swimmers, 39.20 Total Miles, 39.20 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Roberta F Green                  F64     39.20

Club QMST (Quest Masters Swim Team) (1 Swimmers, 3.58 Total Miles, 3.58 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Pam D Dameron                    F74      3.58

Club RCA (Rockbridge County Aquatics) (4 Swimmers, 38.27 Total Miles, 9.57 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Patrick J Bradley                M53      8.58
Mary Helen Brainard              F66      7.81
Susan E Harrison                 F45     10.74
Julie A Woodzicka                F50     11.14

Club SRVA (SwimRVA Hammerheads) (2 Swimmers, 27.30 Total Miles, 13.65 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Alice W Phillips                 F54     14.07
Richard A Stauffer               M64     13.24

Club TIDE (Tide Swimming) (2 Swimmers, 32.11 Total Miles, 16.06 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Dianne L Cobb                    F64     12.07
Harvey F Hill                    M65     20.04

Club TMAS (Tidewater Masters Swimming) (2 Swimmers, 41.72 Total Miles, 20.86 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Paul J Anderson                  M62     24.42
Matthew H Bickley                M58     17.30

Club UC12 () (11 Swimmers, 66.32 Total Miles, 6.03 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Catherine Burnett                F56      0.00
Chris S Compton                  M42      1.14
Michele V Davidson               F62      9.30
Robert W Davidson                M62      9.15
William Friend                   M40      0.00
Lori Gano-Overway                F51      5.65
Karen T Haenke                   F59      5.54
Deborah Lewis                    F51     18.01
Meredith Nystrom                 F33      0.97
James Porter                     M62      4.89
Ann K Steketee                   F55     11.68

Club VMST (Virginia Masters Swim Team) (13 Swimmers, 168.20 Total Miles, 12.94 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Todd L Bassett                   M55     11.81
Warner F Brundage                M76     14.16
Kathleen M Doswell               F70      5.52
Edward H Gaulrapp                M77      3.89
Sarah Kucenas                    F40     12.93
Rebecca T Latimer                F37     12.33
Shirley A Loftus-Charley         F68     39.01
Keith Q Murray                   M61      4.32
Mary Ann Peterson                F59     12.46
Cheryl H Ptak                    F72      0.00
Claire C Russo                   F36     16.36
Nancy Speer                      F57      0.00
James M Wetzel                   M62     35.42

Club WFAC (Warrenton Fauquier Aquatic Club) (1 Swimmers, 18.35 Total Miles, 18.35 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Charles G Mackall                M84     18.35

Dixie Zone (244 Swimmers, 3,640.91 Total Miles, 14.92 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Florida LMSC (65 Swimmers, 930.12 Total Miles, 14.31 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club AMI (AMI Open Water Club) (1 Swimmers, 15.00 Total Miles, 15.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Thomas P Dougherty               M61     15.00

Club AWLM (Athletes without Limits) (1 Swimmers, 23.89 Total Miles, 23.89 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Anna Beem                        F23     23.89

Club BDO (Blue Dolfins Masters) (1 Swimmers, 3.47 Total Miles, 3.47 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Bernardo Campesino               M49      3.47

Club CAM (Clearwater Aquatic Masters) (5 Swimmers, 88.48 Total Miles, 17.70 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Hugh A Brown                     M69     57.27
JoAnn Fuller                     F77      0.00
Daniel H Jenkins                 M75     22.90
Amy C King                       F50      4.98
Suzie Serna                      F53      3.32

Club FACT (Florida Aquatic Combined Team) (5 Swimmers, 83.15 Total Miles, 16.63 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Paula M Cunio                    F58     21.88
Heather Farnell                  F67     14.06
Rolland S Fulton                 M65      5.76
Pameladell R Hillestad           F57      3.41
Barbara A McNulty                F62     38.04

Club GSC (Gator Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 67.73 Total Miles, 67.73 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Patricia J Funk                  F69     67.73

Club HLJ (Holmes Lumber Jax) (1 Swimmers, 25.67 Total Miles, 25.67 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Hal L Gilreath                   M57     25.67

Club SHAR (Sarasota Sharks Masters) (14 Swimmers, 178.46 Total Miles, 12.75 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael D Bergquist              M63     17.64
Jeffrey Boatright                M66     28.58
Peter A Boers                    M56     17.04
Patricia M Bond                  F81     20.45
Bob E Couch                      M72     11.90
Jo-Ann Elo                       F58      0.75
Russ Gill                        M72      9.61
Dawson Hughes                    M42      0.00
Jim Matysek                      M60     21.53
Albert J Miller                  M77      5.17
Jan H Miller                     F76      6.99
Dean T Mitchinson                M51      3.58
Meredith A Moore                 F70     17.70
Marshall Pepe                    M55     17.53

Club SPCO (Space Coast Masters) (2 Swimmers, 23.86 Total Miles, 11.93 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Donald D Gornto                  M48     18.98
Sara W Leon                      F64      4.89

Club SPM (St Pete Masters Inc) (10 Swimmers, 236.09 Total Miles, 23.61 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Brooke J Bowman                  F52     43.70
Lisa A Flanagan                  F57     23.92
Adrienne M Forkois               F40     11.70
Victoria I Kirkman               F27     13.02
Steve Nelson                     M70     20.60
William L Specht                 M61     42.39
Sarah R Swoch                    F34     21.82
Paula M Texel                    F49     21.84
Michael Zabel                    M59     11.99
Livia L Zien                     F53     25.11

Club SRQ (SRQ Unagi) (2 Swimmers, 1.70 Total Miles, 0.85 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kyle B Deery                     M35      1.70
Jessica A Reilly                 F32      0.00

Club SRQM (Sarasota Tsunami Masters) (2 Swimmers, 21.05 Total Miles, 10.53 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mark A Usher                     M66     21.05
Jeff Waddle                      M59      0.00

Club SRQX (SRQ Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 0.00 Total Miles, 0.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Sterling J Webb                  M35      0.00

Club SWAG (Swamp Water Aquatics Gainesville) (1 Swimmers, 9.88 Total Miles, 9.88 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jill Cunningham                  F61      9.88

Club T2NM (T2 Naples Masters) (4 Swimmers, 78.10 Total Miles, 19.52 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jeffrey Cahill                   M62     23.05
Joan E Gamso                     F62      8.33
Bill Hollowsky                   M56     22.60
AnnMarie Morrisseau              F51     24.12

Club TBAM (Tampa Bay Aquatic Masters) (1 Swimmers, 0.00 Total Miles, 0.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Joseph A McGee                   M57      0.00

Club TTM (Tampa Tarpons Masters) (1 Swimmers, 6.42 Total Miles, 6.42 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mandy L Zipf                     F54      6.42

Club UC14 () (10 Swimmers, 41.42 Total Miles, 4.14 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mary E Ault                      F57      0.00
Gretchen J De Young              F59      1.65
Tim M Dodge                      M59     16.36
Steven T Hall                    M32      0.00
Dave Henry                       M60      1.42
Arlene Kalem                     F29      3.07
Jeff Linden                      M57      6.93
Christopher Molnar               M54      0.00
James B Nehmer                   M58     11.99
GAIL STEINKUEHLER                F52      0.00

Club WFLM (West Florida Lightning Masters) (1 Swimmers, 12.04 Total Miles, 12.04 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Tara L Skinner                   F56     12.04

Club YCFM (Central Florida Y Masters) (1 Swimmers, 13.71 Total Miles, 13.71 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Cory Trusty                      F43     13.71

Florida Gold Coast LMSC (32 Swimmers, 484.82 Total Miles, 15.15 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club DIA (Diversity In Aquatics) (1 Swimmers, 0.00 Total Miles, 0.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Tiffany M Quash                  F40      0.00

Club EA (Eagle Aquatics) (1 Swimmers, 23.33 Total Miles, 23.33 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Melissa R McCartney              F41     23.33

Club GOLD (Gold Coast Masters) (4 Swimmers, 69.13 Total Miles, 17.28 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Bill S Korey                     M56     24.88
Stan R Marion                    M59     21.75
Peggy H McDonnell                F64     18.70
Marianne E Porter                F41      3.81

Club HAFL (Hammerhead Aquatics) (3 Swimmers, 57.98 Total Miles, 19.33 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Paul D Kissinger                 M56     28.78
Dale A LeClair                   F50     17.95
Karl Shires                      M58     11.25

Club PBM (Palm Beach Masters) (17 Swimmers, 282.09 Total Miles, 16.59 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jo-Ann Berry                     F63     18.08
Heidi L Bettendorf               F55     21.63
Ingrid Bon                       F49     42.29
Patrick Cannan                   M79     13.00
Joan P Craffey                   F66     37.48
Edith Di Francesco               F56      4.57
Carolynn Foley                   F76     21.47
Alicia Geth                      F52      2.11
Rachel J Hessee                  F45      3.44
Darcy H LaFountain               F64     38.61
Patrick T McMahon                M65      8.76
Amanda Oberholtzer               F40      0.00
Mindy Parsons                    F57      7.58
Ed Pritchard                     M63     22.09
David Quiggin                    M75     14.83
Susan M Smith                    F55     13.40
Mike Taber                       M62     12.76

Club PLAN (Plantation Swim Team Masters) (1 Swimmers, 0.00 Total Miles, 0.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Romeo B Lavarias                 M55      0.00

Club SFTL (Swim Fort Lauderdale) (3 Swimmers, 29.01 Total Miles, 9.67 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Sarah L Bennett                  F56     13.77
Sherie Berk                      F66      9.89
Anita M Mitchell                 F69      5.35

Club UC50 () (2 Swimmers, 23.27 Total Miles, 11.64 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Camilo Bernal                    M61      0.00
Jay Miller                       M59     23.27

Georgia LMSC (40 Swimmers, 752.07 Total Miles, 18.80 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club AWJ (Atlanta Water Jocks) (4 Swimmers, 90.84 Total Miles, 22.71 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jennifer Almand                  F61     14.94
James T Breen                    M58     24.19
Marianne Countryman              F55     37.90
Britta O'Leary                   F35     13.81

Club DAQM (DeKalb Aquatics Masters) (1 Swimmers, 0.00 Total Miles, 0.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Peter Wechsler                   M27      0.00

Club GAJA (Georgia Masters) (28 Swimmers, 570.81 Total Miles, 20.39 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Brian A Acker                    M53     15.31
Claire N Bacon                   F47      7.53
Anna M Catanese                  F53     32.61
Herb Chuven                      M80      0.00
Rob Copeland                     M63     15.91
Pat Eddy                         M63    118.70
Elizabeth R Gieseking            F53     15.94
Chris C Greene                   M57     89.30
Ashley Grindlay                  F35      2.95
Courtney Hoffman                 F44     17.61
Robin Hoy                        F63      4.55
Kim A Hurst                      F50     29.86
Joe D Hutto                      M68     14.13
Barbara S Ingold                 F60     10.00
Cathy W Jones                    F48     15.51
Jackie M Kendinger               F58     12.87
Elaine Krugman                   F57     20.23
Catherine F Lavery               F60      9.74
Stephanie N Lemmons              F28     28.30
Condit Lotz                      F71      0.00
Pam McClure                      F56     46.14
Douglas Michalke                 M66      0.97
Juanita Prebble                  F71     12.12
Gail Scheibel                    F56      2.05
Maddie Sibilia                   F23     26.53
Beth Sutton                      F64      2.50
Ann H Sykes                      F65     19.46
Lisa L Watson                    F65      0.00

Club HURM (Columbus Aquatic Club) (1 Swimmers, 20.01 Total Miles, 20.01 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Amy Harkness                     F53     20.01

Club UC45 () (5 Swimmers, 53.08 Total Miles, 10.62 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Celine Cabana                    F50     10.45
Stacy L Fox                      F56     10.45
Julie A Lewis                    F49     24.73
Nathaniel Pieper                 M50      5.89
Thomas J Rentschler              M65      1.55

Club WCYG (Northwest YMCA Grey Fins) (1 Swimmers, 17.33 Total Miles, 17.33 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mark L Rogers                    M54     17.33

North Carolina LMSC (46 Swimmers, 667.89 Total Miles, 14.52 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club NCMS (North Carolina Masters Swimming) (39 Swimmers, 609.18 Total Miles, 15.62 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Dale M Alton                     F62     12.90
Sarah E Asby                     F49      3.13
Robin Batchelor                  F62     35.11
Michael P Beachler               M68     29.43
Sarah J Bednar                   F50     17.78
Jennifer Beiring                 F44     12.51
Richard S Bober                  M68      0.00
Abee L Boyles                    F43     21.93
Christy M Buchanan               F59     14.38
Gregory B Cook                   M57     12.50
Stan Cox                         M64     16.59
Steph Dunstan                    F35      1.14
James M Green                    M75     26.99
Larry S Hartley                  M59     18.41
Milt Jones                       M54      8.39
Rebecca L Jones                  F51     26.59
Meghan Kruse                     F37     25.43
Daniel Kuchta                    M41     16.46
Amanda M Law                     F44     16.68
Gerald H Meyer                   M75      8.48
Richard N Miller                 M65     22.33
Ann H Moore                      F65      5.35
Steven E Moore                   M47     14.89
Cheryl A Murray                  F67     38.69
Kathy L Murray                   F60     15.97
Tom Parnelle                     M58     14.32
Kathleen Pelczynski              F34     36.99
Sue Perryman                     F75     17.30
Catherine E Petrusz              F47      2.05
Mark S Rubacky                   M50      9.15
David G Ruff                     M59     12.27
Mary Anne Savage                 F59     25.63
Mark A Savoldi                   M53     15.54
Peter P Shearer                  M59     22.74
Nancy Thomason                   F68      6.31
susan traynor                    F58      8.08
Emily P Wilkins                  F56      0.00
Heidi Williams                   F50      0.00
Kevin Woody                      M56     16.76

Club UC13 () (6 Swimmers, 57.71 Total Miles, 9.62 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
James Adamonis                   M57      2.27
Jeremy Carroll                   M35     10.68
Robin Coxe                       F64      8.92
Laura Finley                     F37      7.80
Gina Russell                     F56     20.20
Valerie Yoffe                    F57      7.84

Club USAM (USA Masters) (1 Swimmers, 0.99 Total Miles, 0.99 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Joseph Moehrholt                 M29      0.99

South Carolina LMSC (17 Swimmers, 217.91 Total Miles, 12.82 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club GS (Greenville Splash Masters) (3 Swimmers, 30.54 Total Miles, 10.18 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Stephanie Heatley                F29      8.58
Kristin E Knowles                F40      6.02
Monte A St. Amant                M47     15.94

Club GSMS (Grand Strand Masters Swimming) (3 Swimmers, 52.41 Total Miles, 17.47 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mike Casper                      M77     41.85
Tom Maguire                      M76      7.33
Jenna L Miller                   F28      3.24

Club LOCO (Lowcountry Masters ) (3 Swimmers, 31.14 Total Miles, 10.38 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Barbara M Eisele                 F89     12.33
Mary Eklund                      F55      2.10
Briana M Johnson                 F50     16.70

Club PALM (Palmetto Masters) (3 Swimmers, 50.15 Total Miles, 16.72 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jim B Near                       M64      3.29
Janine Serell                    F58     37.68
Benjamin Van der Wel             M54      9.18

Club SMRT (Southern Marlins Racing Team) (1 Swimmers, 8.02 Total Miles, 8.02 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
John P O'Bryan                   M54      8.02

Club SYS (Sumter YMCA Swordfish Masters) (1 Swimmers, 1.85 Total Miles, 1.85 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael Sakara                   M51      1.85

Club UC55 () (3 Swimmers, 43.81 Total Miles, 14.60 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Derek A Fyfe                     M73      4.89
Robert D Lance                   M63     10.28
Melinda J Menzer                 F50     28.64

Southeastern LMSC (36 Swimmers, 488.12 Total Miles, 13.56 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club 901 (Memphis Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 12.70 Total Miles, 12.70 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Thomas Shipmon                   M48     12.70

Club AMS (Auburn Master Swimmers) (1 Swimmers, 6.16 Total Miles, 6.16 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Taylor J Towns                   F33      6.16

Club ATMS (About Time Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 35.64 Total Miles, 35.64 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Arnold Caylor                    M66     35.64

Club COWS (Chattanooga Open Water Swimmers) (1 Swimmers, 5.28 Total Miles, 5.28 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jamie A Phillips                 F34      5.28

Club CTMS (Crimson Tide Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 14.72 Total Miles, 14.72 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lin Moore                        M59     14.72

Club EXCL (Excel Aquatics Masters) (1 Swimmers, 13.38 Total Miles, 13.38 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mike Harry                       M61     13.38

Club GCPS (Gulf Coast Pirate Swimmers) (3 Swimmers, 40.43 Total Miles, 13.48 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Bill Evans                       M69      0.00
Sally W Menk                     F81      7.16
Jennipher M Scoggins             F46     33.27

Club HUNT (Huntsville Swim Assoc) (1 Swimmers, 0.00 Total Miles, 0.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Carol A Munster                  F59      0.00

Club KAC (Kingsport Aquatic Center) (2 Swimmers, 17.13 Total Miles, 8.56 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Justin A Mann                    M46     15.45
Mary L Mattioda                  F53      1.67

Club KOWS (Knoxville Open Water Swimmers) (1 Swimmers, 7.67 Total Miles, 7.67 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Grace Schwartz                   F33      7.67

Club LPM (Lake Providence Masters) (8 Swimmers, 23.45 Total Miles, 2.93 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Debra H Baxter                   F63      4.26
Gloria J Beddow                  F71      1.90
Patrick Brooks                   M63      1.22
Peggy Dold                       F62      3.10
Deborah J Higdon                 F67      4.36
Marie A Reidelbach               F70      2.84
Betty H Sanslow                  F88      3.07
Carol A Sullivan                 F75      2.70

Club LTSE (Life Time Swim Southeast) (1 Swimmers, 13.98 Total Miles, 13.98 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lynda Rotter                     F68     13.98

Club MATT (Madison Titans) (1 Swimmers, 21.70 Total Miles, 21.70 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
David Milburn                    M58     21.70

Club MMC (RIc Nuber YMCA Masters) (2 Swimmers, 39.43 Total Miles, 19.72 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kari Kennedy                     F51     15.57
Jeff R Tusant                    M48     23.86

Club OLD1 (Okaloosa's Liquid Dragons) (4 Swimmers, 42.63 Total Miles, 10.66 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jackie S Dujkovic                F44      1.79
Paul Kellum                      M75      3.30
Lisa M Parchment                 F60     20.13
Melanie B Sellers                F67     17.41

Club PCST (Panama City Swim Team) (1 Swimmers, 27.84 Total Miles, 27.84 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Allison L Jinks                  F36     27.84

Club SPAW (SouthPaw Masters) (1 Swimmers, 2.95 Total Miles, 2.95 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kathy Wheeler                    F62      2.95

Club UC15 () (5 Swimmers, 163.02 Total Miles, 32.60 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Susan S Elmore                   F65      3.41
Charles A Gainer                 M63     34.52
Eric Mulkey                      M64     54.66
Utley Noble                      M56     70.43
Warren M Smedley                 M60      0.00

Southern LMSC (8 Swimmers, 99.98 Total Miles, 12.50 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club SMS (Southern Masters Swimmers) (5 Swimmers, 71.67 Total Miles, 14.33 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Christine Franz                  F61      8.15
Keary O'Connor                   F54     10.94
Mahlon P Poche                   M55     17.64
Aaron A Schneider                M49     27.40
Kai H Theriot                    F47      7.53

Club UC24 () (1 Swimmers, 17.13 Total Miles, 17.13 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Brian Krier                      M58     17.13

Club YBR (YMCA Baton Rouge) (2 Swimmers, 11.18 Total Miles, 5.59 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Ava Gerald                       F57      4.30
Jeremy C Gerald                  M44      6.88

Great Lakes Zone (223 Swimmers, 3,098.22 Total Miles, 13.89 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Allegheny Mountain LMSC (11 Swimmers, 239.89 Total Miles, 21.81 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club MLAC (Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club (MLAC)) (4 Swimmers, 75.80 Total Miles, 18.95 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Judy F Caves                     F59     31.31
Mark Cox                         M51     24.03
Carol L Husa                     F47      0.00
Paula C Nettleship               F52     20.45

Club TPIT (Team Pittsburgh Masters) (3 Swimmers, 31.28 Total Miles, 10.43 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Scott N Graham                   M62      9.46
James R Jensen                   M58      8.18
David Watterson                  M61     13.64

Club UC11 () (4 Swimmers, 132.81 Total Miles, 33.20 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lisa Caulfield                   F48      0.00
John Kuzmkowski                  M65    101.28
Dan Ledford                      M50     15.51
Barbara A Simanek                F68     16.02

Illinois LMSC (42 Swimmers, 544.47 Total Miles, 12.96 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club ABM (Academy Bullets Masters) (3 Swimmers, 33.15 Total Miles, 11.05 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Eric Gebhardt                    M39      7.47
John B Jones                     M46     14.26
Patrick D Martin                 M42     11.42

Club HHM (Heartland Hurricanes Masters Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 31.07 Total Miles, 31.07 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Hope E Knauer                    F62     31.07

Club IM (Illinois Masters) (23 Swimmers, 349.59 Total Miles, 15.20 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Carol Bossert-Hartman            F59     21.65
Paul P Brown                     M68      7.05
Amanda H Castle                  F44     12.44
Krista Cimilluca                 F49     16.90
Ellen B Drake                    F27     15.78
Jeff Eastman                     M62     14.69
Lee Francis                      M58     18.52
Kathryn Froehlich                F57     23.95
Jaime D Garcia                   M71     10.40
Debbie A Gortowski               F63      4.40
John W Hackett                   M69     23.64
Michael F Kozlowski              M69     10.74
Marilyn Kulak                    F63      0.00
Jordan A Leahey                  F38     12.26
Karen A MacKenzie                F46     25.68
Chris J Manheim                  M65     14.55
Matthew J Roob                   M56     11.42
Andreas K Seibt                  M61     36.65
Christopher T Sheean             M53      8.82
Camille M Tan                    F39     14.72
Aileen E Vogel                   F67     14.77
Sean Ware                        M49     18.35
Michael Zumbahlen                M59     12.22

Club LIB (Libertyville Masters) (2 Swimmers, 21.82 Total Miles, 10.91 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael E Reed                   M64     17.39
Jim Rowland                      M59      4.43

Club LYON (Lyons Masters) (4 Swimmers, 32.78 Total Miles, 8.20 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Rick Conneely                    M51      8.41
Karen H Garrow                   F55     11.22
Bradley Kulat                    M58      6.85
Michael A Rutkowski              M52      6.31

Club NTA (New Trier Aquatics) (1 Swimmers, 9.40 Total Miles, 9.40 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Paul H Tzur                      M41      9.40

Club SFY (Stephens Family YMCA) (4 Swimmers, 30.48 Total Miles, 7.62 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Carolyn S Cooper                 F70      1.48
Dorothy R Debolt                 F58     16.62
Leslie A Heath                   F45     12.39
Tina D Johnson                   F59      0.00

Club UC21 () (4 Swimmers, 36.16 Total Miles, 9.04 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mike McGowan                     M67      7.84
George A Miller                  M45     14.53
Matthew O'Hare                   M45      5.04
Joseph P Shannon                 M63      8.75

Indiana LMSC (63 Swimmers, 755.64 Total Miles, 11.99 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club AGON (Agon) (1 Swimmers, 5.88 Total Miles, 5.88 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Dale R Brown                     M57      5.88

Club CSI (Cardinal Swimming Indiana) (2 Swimmers, 27.05 Total Miles, 13.52 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Stephan S Jones                  M63     15.80
Larry Strange                    M65     11.25

Club DLMA (Duneland Masters) (5 Swimmers, 48.51 Total Miles, 9.70 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jessica Campbell                 F27     12.67
Terri J Steinhubel               F49     10.41
Jennifer L Tuck                  F47     11.59
Daniel P Vinet                   M48     10.09
Lisa C Whitaker                  F55      3.75

Club DOC (DOC IU Masters Swimming) (2 Swimmers, 10.88 Total Miles, 5.44 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Nicholas G Blackwell             M39      6.51
Kevin M Eder                     M49      4.38

Club FSAM (Southeastern Area Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 4.12 Total Miles, 4.12 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Brian Kertin                     M53      4.12

Club FWYS (Fort Wayne YMCA Sharks) (10 Swimmers, 127.71 Total Miles, 12.77 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Craig Anderson                   M70      1.73
Bill Elizondo                    M52      3.13
Conner P Pauly                   M22     15.84
John J Peirce                    M70      4.03
Cheryl R Pulver                  F49     12.95
Pamela A Rees-Evans              F51      4.43
Mark E Robarge                   M32     28.75
Clifton P Titcomb                M68     14.57
Mary E Titcomb                   F66     33.47
Melissa Walther                  F50      8.81

Club INDY (Indy Aquatic Masters) (13 Swimmers, 184.44 Total Miles, 14.19 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Sue Cosper                       F71     22.67
Cheryl M Gettelfinger            F62     21.73
Eric Hollingsworth               M32      0.00
Molly Jackson                    F37     14.29
Linda L Marvin                   F46     18.98
Katherine Merkle                 F37      6.05
Dianne Powers                    F58     11.48
Stephen T Rouch                  M39     54.50
Andrew F Shaar                   M47      5.14
William Siderys                  M58      0.00
Mark W Spratt                    M64      2.16
Robin Walker                     F64     21.90
Sara L Wright                    F72      5.54

Club ISWI (iSWIM Masters) (1 Swimmers, 5.63 Total Miles, 5.63 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Stephanie L Miller               F40      5.63

Club JYMF (Jordan YMCA MultiFit) (2 Swimmers, 16.82 Total Miles, 8.41 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Ryan Murphy                      M40      2.05
Maria A Tamer                    F57     14.77

Club MMA (Munster Masters) (4 Swimmers, 42.36 Total Miles, 10.59 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Karen L De Boer                  F44     11.90
Emily Doehring                   F53      4.76
Tommy Livingston                 M52     23.84
Peter Rokosz                     M38      1.86

Club NAST (Noblesville Adult Swim Team) (4 Swimmers, 23.07 Total Miles, 5.77 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mike Bennett                     M37      9.52
Eric Carter                      M45      0.00
Andy Frey                        M41      6.68
Jeffrey M Maydak                 M46      6.88

Club THT (Terre Haute Torpedoes Masters) (6 Swimmers, 100.09 Total Miles, 16.68 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jerrilynn Bayless                F57     19.83
Audrey L Harbison                F56     24.40
Joel Lauritzen                   M37      0.00
Todd Marshall                    M54     25.11
Heather E Meadors                F37      8.81
Lisa A Phillips                  F51     21.93

Club UC16 () (9 Swimmers, 118.44 Total Miles, 13.16 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mary Andersen                    F60     15.03
Steven M Conover                 M70     16.79
Brent A Fletcher                 M39     10.51
Arthur E Foulkes                 M54      4.74
Adam J Frantz                    M39     28.98
Susan C Kerr                     F64      4.83
Bruce A McAfee                   M64     10.68
Rachel J Rivera                  F41     13.35
Emma Sickafoose                  F33     13.52

Club VALM (Valpo Masters) (1 Swimmers, 4.94 Total Miles, 4.94 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jason White                      M48      4.94

Club YHAR (YMCA Harrison County) (1 Swimmers, 10.97 Total Miles, 10.97 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Marcie R Bindner                 F44     10.97

Club ZAM (Zionsville Aquatic Masters) (1 Swimmers, 24.75 Total Miles, 24.75 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lisa L Brown                     F57     24.75

Kentucky LMSC (11 Swimmers, 115.49 Total Miles, 10.50 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club SKY (Swim Kentucky Masters) (8 Swimmers, 98.07 Total Miles, 12.26 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Laura E Humphrey                 F45      3.13
Janice Kregor                    F63     18.61
Jason Murray                     M44     16.93
Jeanne M Pettinichi              F57     11.56
Margaret Phillips                F46     20.35
C.J. Rushman                     M48     11.31
Brent D Smith                    M48      2.27
Mimi H Ward                      F61     13.92

Club UC41 () (3 Swimmers, 17.42 Total Miles, 5.81 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jenni Hoff                       F43      4.55
Andrea O'Leary                   F51      2.27
John Whittle                     M50     10.61

Lake Erie LMSC (22 Swimmers, 287.61 Total Miles, 13.07 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club LND (Liquid N' Durance) (1 Swimmers, 2.24 Total Miles, 2.24 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Eboni A Johnson                  F44      2.24

Club O*H* (O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club) (13 Swimmers, 196.88 Total Miles, 15.14 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Chuck Beatty                     M60     27.27
Ashley L Braniecki               F34      7.10
Jason A Campbell                 M46     24.17
Duane V Grassell                 M62      5.57
Jerry C Gubeno                   M79      3.66
Brad Guess                       M50     30.97
Sheri L Guess                    F48      6.31
Matthew J Jaroszewicz            M29     17.10
Dieter Lemke                     M63      1.43
Mark J Marshfield                M61     12.90
Darren A Messina                 M57     36.48
Susan I Paris                    F73     14.89
Elizabeth W Porter               F54      9.03

Club SHSH (Shaker Swimming) (3 Swimmers, 33.27 Total Miles, 11.09 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Sarah L Ondrejka                 F38     18.31
Paula C Rownd                    F58     14.32
Celeste E Terry                  F62      0.64

Club UC18 () (5 Swimmers, 55.22 Total Miles, 11.04 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Marty Craig Dunn                 M61      6.93
Andrew G Grimm                   M59     15.65
David T Kelsch                   M43      9.80
George F Miller                  M54     12.92
Eric Pallant                     M61      9.91

Michigan LMSC (35 Swimmers, 613.44 Total Miles, 17.53 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club DROP (dROP AQUATICS) (1 Swimmers, 16.51 Total Miles, 16.51 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Curt D Martin                    M52     16.51

Club MICH (Michigan Masters) (31 Swimmers, 571.27 Total Miles, 18.43 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Joe Aumiller                     M62     44.30
Jeff M Bailey                    M52     11.76
Michael A Bell                   M51     18.49
Jared Cavis                      M38     11.36
Gabe Crowner                     M47      2.27
James Carl D'Amour               M58     16.02
Maddie Diedo                     F61     30.45
Noreen K Diedo                   F64      2.86
Steven R Erickson                M62      7.39
Brian F Foust                    M70     15.17
Laura J Gogola                   F83      3.01
Meredith A Hawkins               F37     13.86
Lisa A A Hypnar                  F65      6.14
Jim Jennings                     M50     13.07
Ann E Kehn                       F51      0.28
Sean P Kelly                     M46      0.97
Steven M Kineman                 M60      3.69
Larry Marshall                   M68     43.58
Bruce E Morey                    M62     23.07
Martin J Nadeau                  M63      4.60
Karl Olson                       M55      9.83
Pete Pultz                       M56     73.62
Jim E Safie                      M69      2.67
Carol L Schemanske               F66     62.39
Peter K Shireman                 M61     17.77
Beryl L Striewski                F63      6.93
Wendy Szymczak                   F61     13.09
Douglas W Templeton              M65     25.47
AnnMarie Treglia                 F50      7.19
Harriet M Wall                   F77     64.83
Bruce B Wyman                    M66     15.11

Club MLAM (Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics Masters) (1 Swimmers, 0.00 Total Miles, 0.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jennifer A Parks                 F76      0.00

Club UC19 () (2 Swimmers, 25.66 Total Miles, 12.83 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Laura J Banks                    F56     17.71
Kevin A Rice                     M53      7.95

Ohio LMSC (21 Swimmers, 330.78 Total Miles, 15.75 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club ANBM (Anderson Barracuda Masters) (1 Swimmers, 9.89 Total Miles, 9.89 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Bradley J Ruther                 M43      9.89

Club BASH (Blue Ash Masters) (1 Swimmers, 25.57 Total Miles, 25.57 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Calvin E Schildknecht            M34     25.57

Club BGSC (Bowling Green Swim Club Masters) (3 Swimmers, 60.85 Total Miles, 20.28 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Stephen J Langendorfer           M69     36.42
Laura M Leventhal                F62     17.39
Michael A Marshall               M42      7.05

Club CSMT (Columbus Sharks Masters) (4 Swimmers, 36.05 Total Miles, 9.01 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Thomas E Gibson                  M56      9.69
Chris K Paolini                  M56     13.47
Sheldon M Retchin                M69      2.05
Marni A Rosenberg                F44     10.85

Club DAS (Dayton Area Sharks) (2 Swimmers, 25.26 Total Miles, 12.63 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Monica H Borchers                F59      5.37
Ginny Trimble                    F35     19.89

Club NAM (New Albany Aquatics Club) (4 Swimmers, 64.42 Total Miles, 16.11 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Ward L Cornett                   M71      9.49
Edward B Devennish               M74     10.63
Chad A Nance                     M47      7.83
James L Purdie                   M67     36.48

Club OHSP (Ohio Splash) (2 Swimmers, 39.42 Total Miles, 19.71 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Paul S Hinders                   M69     15.33
Andrew H Peppercorn              M42     24.09

Club SYL (Sylvania Masters Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 13.02 Total Miles, 13.02 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Alan M Albert                    M63     13.02

Club UAR (Up and Running Swim and Tri) (1 Swimmers, 14.72 Total Miles, 14.72 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Liz A Huelsman                   F57     14.72

Club UC17 () (2 Swimmers, 41.59 Total Miles, 20.80 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kip Bohachek                     M65     34.15
Christine Grant                  F47      7.44

Wisconsin LMSC (18 Swimmers, 210.91 Total Miles, 11.72 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club WMAC (Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club) (18 Swimmers, 210.91 Total Miles, 11.72 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Bryan A Bell                     M43      7.95
Rachel A Budde                   F49      9.15
James A Culp                     M62     11.68
Elyce Dilworth                   F53     16.82
Mary Jo Driscoll                 F53     15.55
Margaret Ellwood                 F56      6.59
Mark A Hartmann                  M53     18.95
Stephen W Justinger              M67     13.07
William S Koller                 M71     10.32
Kathleen P Mering                F61     21.42
Wendy A Muller                   F63     16.93
Katie M Nemitz                   F47      0.00
Trimby Olson                     F45     10.67
Gus I Robledo                    M61      9.80
Christele  Schwerer              F54      5.20
Daniel R Slick                   M71     20.23
Shari A Summers                  F54      6.76
Liz Zelandais                    F67      9.81

Northwest Zone (134 Swimmers, 1,852.37 Total Miles, 13.82 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Alaska LMSC (7 Swimmers, 61.30 Total Miles, 8.76 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club AKMS (Alaska Masters Swim Club) (6 Swimmers, 57.05 Total Miles, 9.51 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
William Annis                    M64      0.00
Ben D Harris                     M54      6.53
James T Lima                     M64      8.95
Matthew G Rielly                 M64     23.92
Cathy Tide                       F45      9.18
Kenneth C Winterberger           M66      8.47

Club UC56 () (1 Swimmers, 4.25 Total Miles, 4.25 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Daniel A LaBrosse                M62      4.25

Inland Northwest LMSC (13 Swimmers, 179.65 Total Miles, 13.82 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club KM (Kroc Masters) (3 Swimmers, 53.59 Total Miles, 17.86 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Matthew F Bronson                M54     40.24
Bill C Waggoner                  M72      3.30
Dexter J Yeats                   F74     10.06

Club LCNM (Lewis Clark Neptunes Masters) (3 Swimmers, 37.93 Total Miles, 12.64 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Herlinde D Beck                  F66      9.83
Margaret Hair                    F64     13.32
Jay Hesse                        M50     14.77

Club MCM (Moscow Chinooks Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 14.99 Total Miles, 14.99 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Thomas J Williams                M58     14.99

Club RHM (Rolling Hills Masters) (2 Swimmers, 22.87 Total Miles, 11.43 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mike E Berney                    M63     14.20
Mary G Sutherland                F62      8.66

Club SCM (Spokane Club Masters) (1 Swimmers, 19.43 Total Miles, 19.43 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Larry B Krauser                  M66     19.43

Club TCAS (Tri-City Atomic Sturgeons) (1 Swimmers, 0.00 Total Miles, 0.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
James T Devere                   M47      0.00

Club UC35 () (2 Swimmers, 30.85 Total Miles, 15.43 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mark Amara                       M69     23.58
Sandy Ross                       F60      7.27

Montana LMSC (7 Swimmers, 52.61 Total Miles, 7.52 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club BOZE (Bozeman Masters Swimming Club) (3 Swimmers, 12.38 Total Miles, 4.13 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jenna Mattice                    F27      0.00
Mary Robbins                     F70      8.52
Michael Rollins                  M31      3.86

Club BSMT (Big Sky Montana Masters) (3 Swimmers, 37.76 Total Miles, 12.59 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Brady A Baughman                 M25      8.86
Mark S Comfort                   M66      5.91
Wendy S McNamara                 F65     22.98

Club UC31 () (1 Swimmers, 2.47 Total Miles, 2.47 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Karen S Swanson                  F63      2.47

Oregon LMSC (49 Swimmers, 809.65 Total Miles, 16.52 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club OREG (Oregon Masters) (46 Swimmers, 787.79 Total Miles, 17.13 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Patrick Allender                 M61     41.76
Claudia Andrews                  F63      5.97
Marg K Bartosek                  F68     11.37
Rob Birdwell                     M54     14.19
Marcie E Bowman                  F55      3.76
Jo Ann Casselberry               F65      0.00
Erin M Cavender                  F25     27.95
Anicia Criscione                 F46     45.29
Anna B Daggett                   F24     19.09
Jules DeGiulio                   M67     24.25
James A DiGiulio                 M68     14.35
Chris Donnermeyer                M43     16.02
Douglas S Easton                 M65     18.75
Kathy Eckert-Mason               F62     11.60
Nadine Edwards                   F72      4.10
Wes Edwards                      M66     12.80
Barry A Fasbender                M82     24.32
Christina M Fox                  F59      8.57
Linda Fox                        F56     14.95
Janet Gettling                   F71     10.91
Aubree M Gustafson               F38     12.81
Sue Harrington                   F62      5.84
Elizabeth A Harrison             F45     19.15
Toni S Hecksel                   F53     26.90
Christine Hirsch                 F50     14.00
Mike Kadi                        M55     14.23
Michael W Kelber                 M72      8.95
Allison K Kunerth                F33      0.00
Lori E Lamoureux                 F60      8.92
Kelly MacNeil                    F37     16.88
Elise J Mahoney                  F35     19.49
Paul (Tank) F McNamara           M56     34.15
Janelle E Miller                 F56     19.77
Ralph Mohr                       M78     25.00
Cheryl A Morgen                  F50     19.05
Sue Phillips                     F55     28.89
James L Proffitt                 M54     62.01
Barbara A Spindler               F62      0.00
Cary M Thompson                  M54     18.02
Nick Thorpe                      M40      8.07
Megan M Tosh                     F34     26.14
Adam Trexler                     M41     29.66
Nancy C Vincent                  F60      9.82
Melisa Wells                     F31      6.31
Sumner H Williams                M40     10.80
Laura A Worden                   F62     12.94

Club UC37 () (3 Swimmers, 21.86 Total Miles, 7.29 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michelle F Barber                F45      9.43
Diane Buswell                    F58      9.82
Lori Shontz                      F50      2.61

Pacific Northwest LMSC (42 Swimmers, 494.76 Total Miles, 11.78 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club BSSW (Bellevue Swims Strong) (1 Swimmers, 8.69 Total Miles, 8.69 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Trish Cox                        F53      8.69

Club BWAQ (Blue Wave Aquatics) (2 Swimmers, 6.08 Total Miles, 3.04 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Gabe Bush                        M42      2.67
Kenneth J Kreer                  M56      3.41

Club PSM (Puget Sound Masters) (32 Swimmers, 373.46 Total Miles, 11.67 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Barbara A Belt                   F64     19.01
James (Jay) A Bowditch           M82     16.96
Leslie J Brown                   F61     12.90
Morena I Calvo                   F32     20.65
Jan Z Coleman                    F59      7.70
Isaac Contreras Sandoval         M30     14.94
Sally A Dillon                   F73      8.76
Jessica Dubey                    F56      9.06
Bill Fenner                      M64     10.97
Jenny Ferries                    F38     29.03
Alex Goldstein                   M51     25.54
Carolyn M Hewitt                 F67      1.34
Wendy E Hoffman                  F57     18.21
Carol H Horowitz                 F67      2.47
Andrea M Hunt                    F71     19.29
Barbara A Johnson                F69      8.92
Michael P Jones                  M59      0.00
Dani L Keller                    F62      1.02
Roland Klober                    M51      7.94
Michelle McRae                   F44      0.00
lyle A nalli                     M59      3.68
Kirk Nelson                      M49     14.25
Kathy Pelham                     F46     26.37
Wendy Polidori                   F50     15.00
Nathan R Poppink                 M42      3.47
Mary D Tuffley                   F71      3.01
Dan Underbrink                   M63     12.52
James R Underbrink               M59      6.52
Johnny Van Velthuyzen            M40     15.94
Wendy K VanDeSompele             F53     16.70
Amy Wolfe                        F49     17.30
Sandi York                       F43      3.98

Club UC36 () (7 Swimmers, 106.53 Total Miles, 15.22 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Ron Emhoff                       M64     32.27
Linda Frothinger                 F59      6.96
Michelle K Jones                 F33     15.29
Pamela Kalas                     F43     15.78
Suzanne M Marlatt                F46      7.33
Fran Sharp                       F55      5.74
Paul  Sutton                     M57     23.15

Snake River LMSC (7 Swimmers, 105.13 Total Miles, 15.02 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club IFM (Idaho Falls Masters) (1 Swimmers, 17.44 Total Miles, 17.44 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Robin L Piet                     F66     17.44

Club SAWS (Sawtooth Masters) (4 Swimmers, 73.60 Total Miles, 18.40 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jim Clemmons                     M69     25.48
Jeff Geist                       M57     15.70
Kathy Lee                        F55      5.80
Jill M Wright                    F68     26.62

Club UC59 () (2 Swimmers, 14.09 Total Miles, 7.05 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Darin Letzring                   M48      0.00
Dani M Moffit                    F51     14.09

Utah LMSC (9 Swimmers, 149.27 Total Miles, 16.59 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club SALT (Salt Lake Masters Swimming) (2 Swimmers, 65.62 Total Miles, 32.81 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Robert A Olson                   M59     18.35
William W Reeves                 M66     47.27

Club SDM (South Davis Masters) (1 Swimmers, 0.00 Total Miles, 0.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Thomas B Woods                   M58      0.00

Club SUSA (Southern Utah Swimming Association) (1 Swimmers, 6.03 Total Miles, 6.03 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Carol E Kerlin                   F65      6.03

Club UC34 () (1 Swimmers, 1.70 Total Miles, 1.70 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Erin B Jensen                    F38      1.70

Club UTAH (Swim Utah) (4 Swimmers, 75.91 Total Miles, 18.98 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mark Belnap                      M50     30.68
Lo D Knapp                       F65     15.54
Lisa K Kuwahara                  F56     18.81
Debra S Penney                   F62     10.88

Oceana Zone (172 Swimmers, 2,317.02 Total Miles, 13.47 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Hawaii LMSC (12 Swimmers, 150.64 Total Miles, 12.55 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club HAQ (Hilo Aquatic Club) (4 Swimmers, 44.92 Total Miles, 11.23 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Vaughn G Cook                    M50     14.26
Rebecca Ostertag                 F50      1.62
Michael W Pipta                  M55     16.88
Ron Whitmore                     M51     12.16

Club HIMA (Hawaii Masters) (1 Swimmers, 33.13 Total Miles, 33.13 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kevin W Drake                    M63     33.13

Club JAWS (J.A.W.S. Aquatics Masters) (1 Swimmers, 1.42 Total Miles, 1.42 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Melissa M Schad                  F43      1.42

Club KONA (Kona Aquatics) (2 Swimmers, 30.69 Total Miles, 15.34 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Merry B Finch                    F65     16.69
Bob Hoxsie                       M61     14.00

Club UC39 () (2 Swimmers, 24.38 Total Miles, 12.19 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Stuart J Arceneaux               M53     19.26
Kelly L Kozar                    F48      5.11

Club UHM (University of Hawaii Masters) (1 Swimmers, 14.55 Total Miles, 14.55 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Denise H Webb                    F58     14.55

Club WST (WS Twente) (1 Swimmers, 1.55 Total Miles, 1.55 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Harm-Jan Steenhuis               M52      1.55

Pacific LMSC (160 Swimmers, 2,166.38 Total Miles, 13.54 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club AAM (Alameda Aquatic Masters) (2 Swimmers, 9.63 Total Miles, 4.82 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Christopher H Alonzi             M55      6.02
Gerald A Fegler                  M56      3.61

Club ALB (Albany Armada Aquatics Masters) (1 Swimmers, 1.82 Total Miles, 1.82 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Steven H Terusaki                M66      1.82

Club ARM (Spare Time American River Masters) (1 Swimmers, 0.00 Total Miles, 0.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Elizabeth B Tiedemann            F56      0.00

Club BAM (Berkeley (CA) Aquatic Masters) (1 Swimmers, 13.10 Total Miles, 13.10 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
August R Fern                    F45     13.10

Club BC (Bay Club) (1 Swimmers, 9.12 Total Miles, 9.12 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Thomas A Tisch                   M80      9.12

Club CALM (Cal Aquatic Masters) (3 Swimmers, 68.75 Total Miles, 22.92 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lauren Au Brinkmeyer             F35     23.88
Zachary D Unger                  M46     21.08
Stephen T Washburn               M61     23.79

Club CHIC (Chico Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 4.03 Total Miles, 4.03 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lorraine Lundy                   F62      4.03

Club CLOV (Clovis Swim Club Masters) (1 Swimmers, 16.11 Total Miles, 16.11 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Linda G Kelsey                   F63     16.11

Club CMAM (Cal Maritime Academy Masters) (2 Swimmers, 9.89 Total Miles, 4.94 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jesse D Ford                     M37      5.06
Michael S Kazek                  M58      4.83

Club CRUZ (Santa Cruz Masters Aquatics) (5 Swimmers, 104.20 Total Miles, 20.84 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Vince Grimaldi                   M53      9.09
Michele D Ignoffo                F50      8.69
Patricia D Knowles               F48     41.25
Scott J Tapley                   M55     11.08
Ann S Wilson                     F44     34.09

Club CUDA (Oakland Barracuda Masters) (1 Swimmers, 6.14 Total Miles, 6.14 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Gwendolynne L Barr               F53      6.14

Club DAM (Davis Aquatic Masters) (10 Swimmers, 195.84 Total Miles, 19.58 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kathy Gill                       F65     25.77
Katy C Lantz                     F66     31.22
Robert H Lantz                   M68     21.22
Craig N Lundgren                 M60     10.06
Jennifer L Mohn                  F28      6.88
Jennifer R Phalen                F55      8.58
Steve Reynolds                   M61     14.50
Gregory R Stoner                 M67     22.93
Kevin Waterson                   M40     35.06
Leslie M Westergaard             F76     19.63

Club ECYM (El Camino YMCA Masters) (1 Swimmers, 8.64 Total Miles, 8.64 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lucia Panini                     F51      8.64

Club EDHS (El Dorado Hills Sports Club) (1 Swimmers, 9.26 Total Miles, 9.26 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Julie Seabourne                  F55      9.26

Club FDM (Fresno Dolphins Masters Swim Team) (1 Swimmers, 13.89 Total Miles, 13.89 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Ryan C Williams                  M52     13.89

Club GFDM (Get Fit Davis Swim Masters) (1 Swimmers, 8.86 Total Miles, 8.86 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Rita M Mt Joy                    F77      8.86

Club GOOG (Google Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 27.01 Total Miles, 27.01 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Raymond B Essick                 M60     27.01

Club HTUB (Club Hot Tub) (1 Swimmers, 5.48 Total Miles, 5.48 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jim S McDonald                   M53      5.48

Club HUMM (Humboldt Masters) (4 Swimmers, 65.38 Total Miles, 16.34 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kelly T Carlin                   M57     29.20
Debby J Lazzar                   F67     17.36
Suzanne B Pasztor                F55     16.37
Donna L Taylor                   F61      2.44

Club LAMV (Los Altos Mountain View Masters) (1 Swimmers, 12.18 Total Miles, 12.18 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Berke Cetinoneri                 M35     12.18

Club LOM (Ladera Oaks Masters) (1 Swimmers, 20.60 Total Miles, 20.60 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
William R Salisbury              M60     20.60

Club MAM (Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc) (23 Swimmers, 321.51 Total Miles, 13.98 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Tom R Alderson                   M68      9.89
Jennifer Brakeman                F49     14.80
Sarah M Chinn                    F35     15.91
Juliet E Cox                     F51     25.91
Ryan Dunlap                      M37      0.00
Susan L Fuentes                  F46     17.07
Vickie A Giusti                  F66     13.18
Kirsten R Halbrook               F51     14.60
Kate F Johnson                   F65      3.58
John B Keady                     M55     18.15
David Law                        M34     13.61
Eve G Maidenberg                 F43     57.95
Kelly L McGrath                  F59      5.18
Cheryl Miller                    F61     11.73
Robin M Mills                    F57     20.88
Teresa E Picchi                  F67     14.55
Shauna L Revelli                 F37     11.28
Caroline L Sorenson              F37      9.03
Brian K Stack                    M68      5.23
Donna E Straff                   F67     15.04
Joanneke Verschuur               F54      3.07
Michael W Voorhies               M72      9.20
Melba B Wu                       F58     11.65

Club MELO (Menlo Masters ) (2 Swimmers, 39.09 Total Miles, 19.55 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Sue M McGlennon                  F69      0.00
Janet K Renner                   F58     39.09

Club MEMO (Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters of Oakland) (2 Swimmers, 14.32 Total Miles, 7.16 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Yusef E Freeman                  M41      3.41
Peter Tsugawa                    M61     10.91

Club MMSW (Mavericks Masters Swimming) (2 Swimmers, 4.89 Total Miles, 2.44 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Erika H Adkins                   F50      2.50
Joseph J Giulianelli             M58      2.39

Club MTRC (Mt. Tam Racquet Club) (2 Swimmers, 16.44 Total Miles, 8.22 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Marie P Lyons                    F52     16.44
Sally J Marshall                 F70      0.00

Club MVM (Mountain View Masters) (12 Swimmers, 166.24 Total Miles, 13.85 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mary Campione                    F56      6.39
Brian R Davis                    M51      8.51
Richard G Freeman                M61     14.18
John J Goode                     M52     28.86
T Dale Jackson                   M58     10.77
Kathi S Lucas                    F66     17.84
Andrew C Maisel                  M63     12.59
Sabrina Maisel                   F29      7.39
Bret M McMillan                  M52     12.54
Kristin E Norwood                F35      9.72
Michael R Thomas                 M27     22.33
Vickey L Weir                    F68     15.13

Club NUTS (Swymnut Masters) (1 Swimmers, 15.09 Total Miles, 15.09 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Stacey E Ellison                 F54     15.09

Club NVM (Napa Valley Masters) (1 Swimmers, 4.35 Total Miles, 4.35 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Thomas M MCNICHOLAS              M80      4.35

Club OAK (Oakwood Athletic Club Masters) (1 Swimmers, 29.18 Total Miles, 29.18 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Don Tatzin                       M67     29.18

Club OAM (Orinda Aquatic Masters) (1 Swimmers, 4.83 Total Miles, 4.83 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Arne J Brock-Utne                M48      4.83

Club OAQM (Oakdale Aquatic Masters) (1 Swimmers, 5.85 Total Miles, 5.85 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
John P Lane                      M56      5.85

Club RINC (Rinconada Masters) (1 Swimmers, 0.63 Total Miles, 0.63 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Richard G Bone                   M52      0.63

Club SACM (Sacramento Masters) (2 Swimmers, 11.36 Total Miles, 5.68 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Andrew M Hitchings               M55      9.66
Michelle Pogue                   F56      1.70

Club SCSC (Santa Clara Swim Club Masters) (1 Swimmers, 7.39 Total Miles, 7.39 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Maximiliano C Mehech             M58      7.39

Club SERC (South End Rowing Club) (1 Swimmers, 7.84 Total Miles, 7.84 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Robin A Rose                     F59      7.84

Club SFGG (Swim Fremont Glenmoor Gardens) (2 Swimmers, 35.57 Total Miles, 17.78 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jerry M Audiat                   M73      9.55
Marta A Elliott                  F66     26.02

Club SMAC (Sebastopol Masters Aquatic Club) (3 Swimmers, 29.83 Total Miles, 9.94 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Donita L Flecker                 F37      5.10
Samuel F Leader                  M72      3.43
Glen Osborne                     M55     21.31

Club SMM (San Mateo Masters) (2 Swimmers, 33.46 Total Miles, 16.73 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Henry Chan                       M40      0.00
David P Traver                   M60     33.46

Club SMST (Sierra Marlins Masters) (2 Swimmers, 22.17 Total Miles, 11.09 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Barry I Curran                   M58      8.28
Laura H Shope                    F35     13.89

Club SNM (Sierra Nevada Masters) (2 Swimmers, 39.60 Total Miles, 19.80 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Eric Hatch                       M45     31.68
Dawn J Lawrie                    F44      7.92

Club SRM (Santa Rosa Masters) (2 Swimmers, 22.69 Total Miles, 11.34 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Robin A Bulman                   F54     15.19
Sheila Nelson                    F51      7.50

Club SRVM (San Ramon Valley Livermore Aquatics Masters) (2 Swimmers, 21.59 Total Miles, 10.80 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Judy W Bracken                   F62     13.64
Angela R Smith                   F45      7.95

Club STAN (Stanford Masters Swimming) (3 Swimmers, 78.29 Total Miles, 26.10 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jeff Everett                     M59     19.96
Rick Gould                       M51     42.28
Nan McKenna                      F58     16.06

Club TAM (Tamalpais Aquatic Masters) (2 Swimmers, 45.82 Total Miles, 22.91 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Gary J Parlapiano                M72     18.66
James N Stambolis                M72     27.16

Club TCAM (Tuolumne County Aquatic Masters) (3 Swimmers, 31.51 Total Miles, 10.50 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michie D Anderson                F42     13.95
Cheryl M Harms                   F68     10.11
Carlina J Shepherd               F63      7.44

Club TEME (Temescal Aquatic Masters) (1 Swimmers, 15.23 Total Miles, 15.23 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Todd Narter                      M55     15.23

Club TOC (The Olympic Club) (2 Swimmers, 44.88 Total Miles, 22.44 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Phyllis E Quinn                  F64     16.98
Dick Warren                      M72     27.90

Club TSUN (San Francisco Tsunami Masters) (6 Swimmers, 87.18 Total Miles, 14.53 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Louis G Ceci                     M69      7.10
Casey D Cheung                   M46     17.47
Christophe M Crombez             M52     24.43
Phil J Diers                     M62     10.80
Christian P Hellwig              M70     11.14
Mark White                       M56     16.25

Club TVM (Tri Valley Masters) (3 Swimmers, 22.73 Total Miles, 7.58 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Katie E Burch                    F42      1.25
Diane D Daniel                   F73     12.93
Don Johnston                     M66      8.56

Club UC38 () (14 Swimmers, 154.53 Total Miles, 11.04 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Valerie J Armento                F68      5.00
Denise Berro                     F59     14.77
Rebecca Biando                   F54      2.56
Daniel C Cappiello               M49      7.58
Jeanette Cavano                  F52     13.14
Mike Cobb                        M54     13.86
Martha J Lee                     F66     12.56
William E Lutz                   M63      5.03
Mike D Napier                    M69     12.05
Elizabeth M Pezzello             F30     14.46
Ron Steager                      M72      1.62
Faith Waters                     F62     19.35
Kevin Wyckoff                    M55      8.85
Robert E Young                   M62     23.71

Club UCSF (UCSF Masters) (1 Swimmers, 2.39 Total Miles, 2.39 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kirk T Ehmsen                    M40      2.39

Club VACA (Vacaville Swim Club) (2 Swimmers, 23.84 Total Miles, 11.92 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mark D Frazier                   M60     23.84
Anietta R Kelley                 F58      0.00

Club WCM (Walnut Creek Masters) (14 Swimmers, 196.17 Total Miles, 14.01 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Susan M Collins                  F70      0.00
Spence Culpepper                 M49     19.23
Carla D DiGennaro                F42      0.00
Laurie A Gardiner                F55     15.80
Ashley Harrell                   F35      2.67
Linda A Harrell                  F61     22.10
Laura A Lawrence                 F39     17.05
David G Matthews                 M56     29.09
Robert A McNally                 M73      9.77
Julie A Meis                     F62      5.74
Pamela K Newacheck               F64     18.66
Kelly H Stynes                   F48     16.99
Catherine W Taylor               F56     14.86
Bob B Upshaw                     M70     24.21

South Central Zone (184 Swimmers, 2,554.29 Total Miles, 13.88 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Arkansas LMSC (9 Swimmers, 120.62 Total Miles, 13.40 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club ARKM (Arkansas Masters) (5 Swimmers, 78.05 Total Miles, 15.61 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Scott P Halliburton              M57     35.06
Jennifer L Hodges                F46      7.02
Steve Lisle                      M53     14.91
Theresa K Parrish                F63      8.01
Paul Shepard                     M69     13.05

Club DART (Dart Frog Aquatics) (1 Swimmers, 17.52 Total Miles, 17.52 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Tina L Nuckles                   F54     17.52

Club NWAM (Northwest Arkansas Masters) (2 Swimmers, 18.89 Total Miles, 9.45 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kristen Caldwell                 F50      5.94
Carie O'Banion                   F60     12.95

Club UC23 () (1 Swimmers, 6.15 Total Miles, 6.15 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Thomas J Callan                  M66      6.15

Gulf LMSC (61 Swimmers, 897.72 Total Miles, 14.72 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club CFSC (Fleet Masters Swimming/Cy-Fair Swim Club) (2 Swimmers, 0.00 Total Miles, 0.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Melinda Sirman                   F49      0.00
Jim R Svoboda                    M41      0.00

Club COOG (Houston Cougar Masters) (9 Swimmers, 167.02 Total Miles, 18.56 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Karlene Denby                    F66     33.24
Lauren C Grous                   F35     43.34
Cheryl B Hubbard                 F52      9.45
John M Keen                      M56     20.51
Dilzi F Mody                     F62      0.00
Joe Steiner                      M56     20.34
Liza Talley                      F39      9.91
Lydia B Tiede                    F54      9.44
Linda Visser                     F49     20.78

Club ETEX (Ambush Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 25.74 Total Miles, 25.74 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Julie R Brotzen                  F60     25.74

Club FCST (First Colony Masters Swimming) (6 Swimmers, 72.98 Total Miles, 12.16 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
William M Duong                  M30     23.30
Lisa Kolluri                     F48     16.36
Mason J Mills                    M48      7.95
Jill A Quinn                     F47      7.16
Diane D Stone                    F56     10.34
Max E Zollner                    M81      7.87

Club MACA (Memorial Athletic Club Aquatics) (5 Swimmers, 37.64 Total Miles, 7.53 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Robert M Barela                  M62      0.00
Lynn A Cadena                    F63     12.73
Steven C Clancy                  M64     16.31
Carlye Graydon                   F49      8.61
Carole Mackavey                  F63      0.00

Club MOB (Masters Of Brazos) (2 Swimmers, 28.06 Total Miles, 14.03 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Raul Sambrano Bojorquez          M52      3.36
Leslie Schueckler                F64     24.71

Club MTM (Montgomery Masters) (1 Swimmers, 8.69 Total Miles, 8.69 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kelly M Miller                   F41      8.69

Club RICE (Rice Aquatic Masters) (10 Swimmers, 117.58 Total Miles, 11.76 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
David M Garza                    M52     23.92
Colette M Lanier                 F61     11.88
Judy Levison                     F69     12.73
Gerald A Lewis                   M50      3.89
Robert F Li                      M38      2.47
Heidi J Purcell                  F38     14.60
Alvin L Thomas                   M73     12.35
Cynthia M Thomas                 F70      6.73
Nicole P Van Nood                F47     14.26
Sanghee Yoo                      F55     14.74

Club SCAT (Space City Aquatic Team) (1 Swimmers, 7.79 Total Miles, 7.79 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Edmond Puckett                   M50      7.79

Club SPAM (Sienna Plantation Aquatic Masters) (1 Swimmers, 14.15 Total Miles, 14.15 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jeffrey J Tarr                   M60     14.15

Club SSCG (Sharks Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 6.16 Total Miles, 6.16 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Rob Vidinha                      M49      6.16

Club SSSM (South Shore Sails Masters Swimming) (2 Swimmers, 22.68 Total Miles, 11.34 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Joanne Murphey                   F55     10.87
Kathleen A Scharchburg           F60     11.80

Club SWYM (South West YMCA Masters) (4 Swimmers, 35.91 Total Miles, 8.98 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Hilda G Gonzales                 F56      4.43
Mary Anne M Janish               F79     10.63
Deborah L Nichols                F64     20.85
Robin G Tompkins                 F51      0.00

Club UC25 () (8 Swimmers, 138.62 Total Miles, 17.33 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Alexander M Aceino               M28     18.06
Jennifer A Balevic               F55     18.01
Caitlin L Clark                  F42     32.76
Michael Duchin                   M66     14.83
Jeff Helton                      M63     16.88
Martha A McDade                  F73      4.89
Amanda Rode                      F44      1.85
Bruce W Rollins                  M70     31.36

Club UH20 (University of Houston Masters) (2 Swimmers, 12.19 Total Miles, 6.09 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mark Kelly                       M64     11.56
Paul Marucci                     M51      0.63

Club WMST (Woodlands Masters Swim Team) (6 Swimmers, 202.51 Total Miles, 33.75 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Doug Allen                       M60    151.86
Nancy A Crecelius                F50     20.23
Deborah Nunnallee                F63     11.31
Vicki B Risinger                 F36      9.71
Julie M Stevenson                F56      5.28
Christina M Toth                 F39      4.12

North Texas LMSC (72 Swimmers, 882.57 Total Miles, 12.26 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club DAMM (Dallas Aquatic Masters) (2 Swimmers, 50.44 Total Miles, 25.22 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jim A Alkire                     M61     18.92
Keith A McCain                   M54     31.52

Club DASC (Denton Area Swim Club) (4 Swimmers, 56.62 Total Miles, 14.15 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Rusty Miller                     M70     10.28
Dianna Ray                       F65     14.29
Ann M Tuttle-Best                F45     14.66
Becky K Voight                   F54     17.39

Club NTXL (North Texas Lonestars) (18 Swimmers, 269.58 Total Miles, 14.98 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Tom Barton                       M63     13.24
Elaine Disney                    F56      9.72
Michael B Doyle                  M55     25.40
Heather M Frees                  F36     31.82
Berry Hamilton                   M66     12.67
Kristin W Henderson              F59     18.43
Kristianne Hinkamp               F60     26.25
Jim N Jacobi                     M52      8.58
Robert Kelsoe                    M66     14.77
Rick Lynch                       M65     19.38
Jes Mason                        F33      8.95
Alison Moore                     F49     21.31
Lynn Morrison                    F65     11.36
Joseph C Murray                  M60     11.90
Keith J Pavolonis                M50      1.93
Kevin D Purcell                  M48      8.98
Luz Tellez                       M27      2.61
Brad W Von Readen                M54     22.30

Club O2 (O2 Performance Aquatics) (5 Swimmers, 75.97 Total Miles, 15.19 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jeffrey M Donovan                M44     16.39
Amelia Frye                      F37      4.80
Cynthia J Myer                   F66     13.81
Mary B Smith                     F60     17.61
Joe Wickline                     M62     23.35

Club PCAT (City of Plano Swimmers Wetcats) (27 Swimmers, 278.21 Total Miles, 10.30 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Tracey K Addington               F45      4.23
Wayne Applebaum                  M69     13.39
Peter J Calabrese                M53      7.19
Randal H Davis                   M49     17.53
Thomas J Dillon                  M78      8.07
Christopher C Gill               M59      8.27
Peter Goodspeed                  M69      5.98
Jennifer Goodwin                 F47     11.96
David S Gregory                  M55     21.08
David Hahn                       M53      8.52
Karen O Harrison                 F58     18.32
Amy Krajewski                    F49      8.86
Arthur R Larson                  M57      9.24
Cheryl L Littleton               F40      3.86
Deborah R Malafsky               F62      4.80
Gregory W Mayfield               M50      3.15
Shaun McCarthy                   M59      4.20
Carlos M Meneses                 M51     13.71
Stephen L Morris                 M68     28.55
CLINT R NICELY                   M36      6.65
Minh Triet Pham                  M28      9.09
Greg A Piske                     M57      1.42
Ryan Randles                     M40      4.77
Robert Steffler                  M46      8.58
David F Tomkinson                M46     10.40
Mark Tresidder                   M45     23.69
Leslie R Wyatt                   F31     12.67

Club RIDG (Team Ridglea) (3 Swimmers, 24.52 Total Miles, 8.17 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Andy A Duncan                    M51     18.04
Beth Jones                       F62      0.00
Jason M Wickland                 M48      6.48

Club TFAM (Texas Ford Aquatics Masters) (8 Swimmers, 101.84 Total Miles, 12.73 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Katie A Hayes                    F40     10.06
David Mikels                     M50     30.23
Julie D Paxton                   F46      5.14
Benjamin A Reed                  M44     14.09
Aaron B Reeder                   M20      6.59
Erin M Roehrig                   F28     22.37
Lauren M Van Allen               F39     10.48
Dean E Wisdom                    M57      2.89

Club UC26 () (5 Swimmers, 25.38 Total Miles, 5.08 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Maciej J Blasiak                 M52      6.51
Valerie Campbell                 F72      0.74
Gina G Rymal                     F32      7.80
David Spaans                     M58      0.63
Timothy J Trow                   M70      9.72

Oklahoma LMSC (6 Swimmers, 48.15 Total Miles, 8.03 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club OKMS (Oklahoma Masters Swim Club) (2 Swimmers, 18.49 Total Miles, 9.25 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Louise C Churchill               F65      9.74
Phillip J Fitzsimmons            M57      8.75

Club TULS (Tulsa Masters Swim Club) (2 Swimmers, 8.64 Total Miles, 4.32 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Bruce D Dart                     M64      0.00
Tim M Murphy                     M51      8.64

Club UC27 () (2 Swimmers, 21.02 Total Miles, 10.51 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Valerie Brown                    F62     14.09
Jim J Tayebi                     M84      6.93

South Texas LMSC (36 Swimmers, 605.24 Total Miles, 16.81 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club AAAA (Alamo Area Aquatic Association) (1 Swimmers, 18.61 Total Miles, 18.61 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Katherine A Canales              F57     18.61

Club CTS (Central Texas Masters Swimmers) (3 Swimmers, 66.96 Total Miles, 22.32 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Donna P Schubkegel               F67     27.56
David Thomas                     M59     13.24
Marianne Thomas                  F56     26.16

Club GTX (Texas Gold Georgetown Masters) (3 Swimmers, 36.59 Total Miles, 12.20 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
David Houck                      M37      2.70
Timothy W Murphy                 M50     29.55
Kelley C Spencer                 F60      4.35

Club MOST (Masters of South Texas) (13 Swimmers, 195.01 Total Miles, 15.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Nicole Bott                      F34     15.00
Ray Bruce                        M54     21.56
Catharine L Cebrowski            F49      3.91
Suzanne E Cuda                   F59     11.69
Todd L Erickson                  M65     14.51
Susan Ingraham                   F60     34.27
Barbara Lincoln                  F54     13.25
Judy L Paukert                   F71     17.18
Deborah J Pederson               F62     12.18
Lex Pegues                       M59     10.10
Lee A Porisch                    M64     12.02
DeEtte A Sauer                   F78     19.55
Simon Thornton                   M60      9.79

Club NITR (Nitro Swimming) (2 Swimmers, 28.72 Total Miles, 14.36 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Maureen Helm                     F39     13.52
Steven L Unruh                   M53     15.20

Club RGMS (Red Giant Masters Swimming) (2 Swimmers, 12.64 Total Miles, 6.32 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Louise K Allen                   F57      7.16
Dan Ruble                        M57      5.48

Club TXLA (Longhorn Aquatics) (4 Swimmers, 70.41 Total Miles, 17.60 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Charis H Anderson McCarthy       F40      9.01
Ed M Coates                      M53     29.08
Jim Sauer                        M62     28.13
Stephen S Wright                 M61      4.20

Club UC43 () (6 Swimmers, 157.45 Total Miles, 26.24 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Louis P De Leon                  M43      3.07
Donna L Foley                    F56      0.00
Alex McNair                      M49      3.58
Cheyenne C Meyer                 F26     22.28
Michael W Rourke                 M28     72.95
Ryan P Shea                      M40     55.57

Club WHAC (WHAC Masters) (1 Swimmers, 4.38 Total Miles, 4.38 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Ann E Phipps                     F55      4.38

Club WLOO (Waterloo Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 14.46 Total Miles, 14.46 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Todd Bellino                     M52     14.46

Southwest Zone (126 Swimmers, 1,869.11 Total Miles, 14.83 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Arizona LMSC (15 Swimmers, 233.73 Total Miles, 15.58 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club ARIZ (Arizona Masters Swim Club Inc) (9 Swimmers, 167.64 Total Miles, 18.63 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Theodore Collins                 M56     23.12
Beth C Cooperrider               F52      2.27
Patricia J Deters                F58      2.61
Kurt F Dickson                   M52     32.16
Joannie W Eastridge              F65     22.50
Dana M Goduto                    F55     38.92
Jean M Hofmann                   F62     29.07
Todd R Schwendinger              M39      0.00
Stacie G Widdifield              F66     16.99

Club MMAC (Mesa Aquatics Club-Masters) (2 Swimmers, 25.46 Total Miles, 12.73 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Peter B Lofquist                 M58     12.36
Sandra A Shrader                 F55     13.10

Club PSCM (Phoenix Swim Club) (3 Swimmers, 34.43 Total Miles, 11.48 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Brenda Creswell Liotta           F57      9.49
Martin R Hahm                    M78      8.81
Robert Liotta                    M68     16.14

Club UC48 () (1 Swimmers, 6.19 Total Miles, 6.19 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Elizabeth Loffswold              F62      6.19

New Mexico LMSC (5 Swimmers, 49.02 Total Miles, 9.80 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club NMMS (New Mexico Masters Swimming) (2 Swimmers, 24.16 Total Miles, 12.08 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Aimee L Dunavant                 F37      9.63
Carol Ritchie                    F61     14.53

Club TAOS (Taos Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 21.51 Total Miles, 21.51 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Ramona A Chavez                  F62     21.51

Club UC42 () (2 Swimmers, 3.35 Total Miles, 1.68 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Paul A Funk                      M57      3.35
Lynda P Tiefa                    F60      0.00

San Diego - Imperial LMSC (19 Swimmers, 346.04 Total Miles, 18.21 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club HFFM (Sol Masters Swimming) (2 Swimmers, 70.51 Total Miles, 35.26 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Richard B Giffen                 M41     43.18
Michael J Gutierrez              M26     27.33

Club HSAM (Heartland Swim Association Masters) (2 Swimmers, 13.49 Total Miles, 6.75 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Bryon E Spicer                   M39      3.13
Christine Spicer                 F40     10.37

Club OSID (City of Oceanside Sea Slugs) (3 Swimmers, 67.25 Total Miles, 22.42 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael R Bullock                M73     16.97
Nancy S Chennell                 F64     22.78
Jean M Gallagher                 F61     27.50

Club SDSM (San Diego Swim Masters) (5 Swimmers, 96.88 Total Miles, 19.38 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Nathan Ascher                    M48     36.67
Darrell L Jett                   M61     16.10
Anne-France A Saillot            F57      8.77
Marieke Thayer                   F58     13.30
Kendra E Wilson                  F38     22.05

Club UC44 () (4 Swimmers, 20.83 Total Miles, 5.21 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Denise Arenson                   F61      8.66
Aida Munoz Welch                 F60      3.22
Ross G Simmons                   M56      8.95
Linda L West                     F67      0.00

Club WIND (Wind-n-Sea Masters Swimming) (3 Swimmers, 77.07 Total Miles, 25.69 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Catherine D de Groot-Hedlin      F59     25.40
Paton M McClung                  M50     15.08
Natasha Reiss                    F50     36.59

Southern Pacific LMSC (87 Swimmers, 1,240.32 Total Miles, 14.26 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club BGWM (Bakersfield Gold Wave Masters) (2 Swimmers, 48.81 Total Miles, 24.40 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Bruce D Friedman                 M67     37.05
Callie Peat                      F38     11.76

Club CTM (Caltech Masters) (5 Swimmers, 90.71 Total Miles, 18.14 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Robert DaSilva                   M51      3.64
Suzanne R Dodd                   F58     20.74
Sarah Richart                    F48      2.36
Linda J Simons                   F54     33.49
Nikki Takarabe                   F53     30.48

Club CTSM (Competitive Tri-Swim Masters LLC) (2 Swimmers, 21.88 Total Miles, 10.94 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kenneth A Feick                  M57     10.28
Jeremy J Romaine                 M43     11.59

Club CVMM (Conejo Valley Masters) (4 Swimmers, 59.20 Total Miles, 14.80 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Bill Baird                       M60     12.70
Mary E Ho                        F44      6.01
Niki F Stokols                   F62     27.40
Karen A Turner                   F55     13.10

Club DOT (Desert Olympic Tritons) (1 Swimmers, 25.97 Total Miles, 25.97 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
William A Chiaravalle            M61     25.97

Club EQX (Equinox Masters) (1 Swimmers, 4.72 Total Miles, 4.72 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Stephanie Lundstrom              F41      4.72

Club FMT (Fullerton FAST Masters Team) (3 Swimmers, 41.26 Total Miles, 13.75 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Robert W Bergstrom               M78      4.72
Michael E Pawloski               M62     17.17
Matt Truxaw                      M60     19.38

Club KMAN (Atascadero Swim Masters) (5 Swimmers, 75.75 Total Miles, 15.15 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jacquie Anderson                 F83     23.05
Dale S Dolan                     M48      7.58
Tara N Dolan                     F46     18.08
Margret M McCall                 F66      5.59
Cindy Watson                     F53     21.44

Club LBG (Long Beach Grunions) (6 Swimmers, 46.65 Total Miles, 7.78 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Hayley E Berryhill               F28     18.15
Anita E Cole                     F72      4.46
Susan M Duquesnel                F60      5.90
Elaine Eddinger                  F50      0.62
Bart Parnes                      M63     12.26
Shea G Winterberger              F32      5.26

Club LVM (Las Vegas Masters) (5 Swimmers, 53.48 Total Miles, 10.70 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Nicole T Baker                   F50      3.36
Susan Cushman                    F57     12.70
Jeff Ghan                        M69     11.82
Dara Goldsmith                   F53     10.59
Jennifer Nolan                   F40     15.01

Club MVN (Mission Viejo Masters) (3 Swimmers, 53.61 Total Miles, 17.87 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mary Ann N Alwan                 F57     14.83
Beverly J Montrella              F73     15.04
Summer L Serpas                  F42     23.74

Club NOVA (Novaquatics Masters) (4 Swimmers, 37.92 Total Miles, 9.48 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Carol S Hayden                   F69     10.80
Lynn V Kubasek                   F61      0.28
Chris Smelt                      M56     19.73
Stephen P Sponagle               M64      7.11

Club RAA (Riverside Aquatics Association) (2 Swimmers, 24.47 Total Miles, 12.23 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
PAUL SZUSZKIEWICZ                M65      9.44
Larry Vesely                     M68     15.03

Club RMDA (La Mirada Armada) (1 Swimmers, 32.47 Total Miles, 32.47 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Glenn Piner                      M50     32.47

Club ROSE (Rose Bowl Masters) (6 Swimmers, 106.11 Total Miles, 17.69 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Derek W Blackway                 M44     33.53
Dan Borton                       M51     10.65
Frank E Campbell                 M61      0.00
Daisy Clifford                   F52      6.97
Patrick B Mc Ginley              M56     19.16
Stephen P Stedry                 M68     35.80

Club SBM (Santa Barbara Masters) (4 Swimmers, 51.74 Total Miles, 12.94 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Elizabeth H Boscacci             F63      9.34
Sherry Keigher                   F67     19.29
Douglas K Moore                  M64     13.79
Jeremy A Nisen                   M45      9.32

Club SCAL (SOCAL Aquatics Association) (2 Swimmers, 18.41 Total Miles, 9.20 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Leonard Goodsir                  M55      5.71
David T Hayes                    M65     12.70

Club SCAQ (Southern California Aquatic Masters) (4 Swimmers, 23.91 Total Miles, 5.98 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Bill Ireland                     M60      2.86
Anne Maroon                      F53      9.38
Kimberly H Meyer                 F61      0.00
Jeanne E Sather                  F62     11.67

Club SLOM (San Luis Obispo Masters) (2 Swimmers, 41.44 Total Miles, 20.72 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael T Hure                   M56     25.60
Ben C Palmer                     M39     15.84

Club SWHM (Swim With Heart Masters) (1 Swimmers, 0.00 Total Miles, 0.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Ann M Roller                     F45      0.00

Club SWM (South West Aquatic Masters) (1 Swimmers, 0.00 Total Miles, 0.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Bill Wheeler                     M58      0.00

Club UC33 () (16 Swimmers, 240.47 Total Miles, 15.03 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jack Alden                       M54      0.00
Jocelyn K Atkinson               F45      3.30
Carlos G Cruz                    M35      4.38
Cynthia L De La Cruz             F60      3.51
Michael Dean                     M58     25.00
Joe Garcia                       M52      1.70
Therese M Lamb                   F62     11.93
Yin Lu                           F58      5.21
Marie Marston                    F61     12.21
Vicky Moore                      F49     15.71
Tom N Pani                       M63      5.91
Carl W Rieger                    M63     27.07
Andy Seretan                     M66     63.41
KENT W SMALL                     M63     33.23
Mary  Twomey                     F65      7.95
Ute Zimmermann                   F54     19.95

Club UCLA (UCLA Bruin Masters) (1 Swimmers, 11.29 Total Miles, 11.29 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Dell Upton                       M70     11.29

Club VCM (Ventura County Masters) (3 Swimmers, 97.88 Total Miles, 32.63 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael J Blatt                  M64     15.97
Jim Mc Conica                    M69     48.46
Tamar Swan                       F50     33.46

Club WH2O (West Hollywood Aquatics) (2 Swimmers, 22.48 Total Miles, 11.24 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Karl R Gundersen                 M50     14.09
Charles W Myers                  M66      8.39

Club YST (Yucaipa masters) (1 Swimmers, 9.69 Total Miles, 9.69 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
John A Ramos                     M61      9.69
Sponsor #13Sponsor #61Sponsor #41Sponsor #36Sponsor #25
Sponsor #49Sponsor #59Sponsor #14Sponsor #29Sponsor #20
Sponsor #43Sponsor #42Sponsor #60Sponsor #52Sponsor #62