2018 Go The Distance Reports

All Participants by Zone, LMSC, Club (2,357 Swimmers)

Includes all swims recorded in participant's FLOGs through 8/18/18.

Jump to Zone:
Jump to LMSC:
Breadbasket Zone (214 Swimmers, 31,834.34 Total Miles, 148.76 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Colorado LMSC (59 Swimmers, 9,021.20 Total Miles, 152.90 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club CCAC (Cherry Creek Athletic Club) (1 Swimmers, 464.08 Total Miles, 464.08 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Tracy N Sellard                  F54    464.08

Club CMS (Colorado Masters Swimming) (42 Swimmers, 6,029.47 Total Miles, 143.56 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
George Allison                   M73     13.58
Anna W Beelaert                  F44    184.41
Aimee Bennett                    F62    158.15
Brian Bergford                   M36    425.13
Rebecca D Bryan                  F45    182.78
Tea Chand                        F51    117.85
Mary A DeLong                    F52    286.99
Kirsten L Derr                   F54    241.49
Patricia J Deters                F57     37.90
Audrey L Eldridge                F55      5.47
Amy Fesler                       F39     98.99
James I Fesler                   M53    131.32
Erin C Framke                    F45    257.14
Kathy M Francis                  F59    176.76
Kathy L Garnier                  F58    368.54
Barbara G Hall                   F67     23.64
Mary E Holman                    F32    454.21
Sara E Holman                    F32    449.37
Stephen R Humphrey               M60     57.94
Lauren Hyde                      F59     38.41
Joel R Kostyrka                  M57     59.26
Jeffrey K Magouirk               M57    160.35
Ryan J Moore                     M49     93.27
Jeffrey W Morrison               M63    231.15
Mary E Morrison                  F59     70.99
Jim Murphy                       M58    235.51
Christopher C Nolte              M61    203.37
Jennifer L Nolte                 F31      4.25
Suzanne F Olczak                 F50     97.99
Heather Paul                     F44     64.24
Laura Elizabeth Rand             F37     13.05
Thomas J Rosinski                M48    115.36
tom rosinski                     M48      2.11
Shawn Slade                      M49    126.24
John D Smith                     M50     11.04
Sarah J Stoeber                  F57     40.74
Melissa A Sundberg               F28      3.54
Tom Toomey                       M57    213.86
Antoinette Townley               F58      3.72
George C Villarreal              M47    437.86
Brad White                       M48      1.93
Lisa Whittmore                   F60    129.57

Club COLO (Team Colorado) (3 Swimmers, 503.22 Total Miles, 167.74 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Debra L Butler                   F55    172.03
Larry T Harper                   M64    275.08
Megan Sheehan                    F34     56.11

Club OPA (Off Piste Aquatics) (1 Swimmers, 201.89 Total Miles, 201.89 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Marcia Anziano                   F73    201.89

Club SS (Superior Swimmers) (1 Swimmers, 72.14 Total Miles, 72.14 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michelle Perkins                 F54     72.14

Club THOR (Thornton Masters) (2 Swimmers, 218.39 Total Miles, 109.20 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Clay L Daughtrey                 M51    101.14
Nicole Vowles                    F48    117.26

Club UC32 () (8 Swimmers, 1,405.88 Total Miles, 175.73 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Rosella Cadel                    F64     11.82
Steve Campbell                   M70    443.47
Stacy B Davis                    F42     67.39
Siobhain Kilgallen               F48      0.00
Tim B Lundt                      M57    335.03
Michaael B Maslanik              M60     76.86
Daniel M Ritt                    M64    288.10
Susan Walczak                    F40    183.21

Club WMSC (Wyoming Masters Swimming Club) (1 Swimmers, 126.14 Total Miles, 126.14 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
John F Kelly                     M55    126.14

Iowa LMSC (25 Swimmers, 3,572.58 Total Miles, 142.90 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club AMAC (Ames Masters Aquatics Club) (1 Swimmers, 104.42 Total Miles, 104.42 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Nathaniel K Klein                M38    104.42

Club DMST (Decorah Masters Swim Team) (1 Swimmers, 15.68 Total Miles, 15.68 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
James N Hoke                     M32     15.68

Club DSMY (YMCA of Greater Des Moines Masters) (1 Swimmers, 109.93 Total Miles, 109.93 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Elizabeth M Smith                F66    109.93

Club IAMA (Iowa Masters) (14 Swimmers, 2,136.01 Total Miles, 152.57 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Dennis Bennett                   M52    416.00
Julie J Cain                     F46    157.02
James D Carey                    M77    112.12
Irene F Dymerski                 F65     10.95
Jack M Fritts                    M68    165.77
Tom Green                        M60    257.90
Steven A Gronemeyer              M71    115.91
John R Hill                      M55     75.92
Julie Hoffmann                   F42     59.97
Katie J Lanius                   F37    218.64
Jody L Rausch                    F49     49.05
Christopher M Tyler              M48     94.52
Liz Uribe                        F31    267.39
Rebecca L Zange                  F52    134.87

Club UC40 () (8 Swimmers, 1,206.54 Total Miles, 150.82 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Stephen Bird                     M45    176.23
James M Carty                    M58    444.64
Doris J Dingeman                 F54    102.01
Kristen A Eilders                F36      2.40
Hal M Ide                        M64    292.01
Rachel M Jans                    F31      9.19
Ben T Kieffer                    M54      1.86
Amrita Nain                      F43    178.18

Minnesota LMSC (62 Swimmers, 9,448.64 Total Miles, 152.40 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club HOPK (Hopkins Masters Swimming) (10 Swimmers, 2,661.92 Total Miles, 266.19 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Beth A Dalton                    F62     86.61
Sandra E Frimerman-Bergquist     F35    731.54
Brad M Kanter                    M48    126.32
Gordy Kaufmann                   M52    148.84
Laura L Kueny                    F56    207.61
Todd W Miller                    M55    188.60
Joanna C Mitchell                F41    135.54
Randal Ness                      M56    257.10
Dale D Sulzle                    M57    283.01
Karen K Zemlin                   F51    496.75

Club ISMT (I Swim Masters Team) (3 Swimmers, 226.68 Total Miles, 75.56 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Richard C Brown                  M53     34.15
Marjorie D Laskey                F57     15.99
Paul J Worwa                     M61    176.53

Club MINN (Minnesota Masters Swim Club) (33 Swimmers, 5,451.80 Total Miles, 165.21 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Marc S Anderson                  M69    130.19
Landon J Ascheman                M38     14.46
Sean Bateman                     M49    323.82
Joseph C Benacci                 M56    198.04
Patricia Burd                    F55     87.12
Jeremy Busch                     M40    230.49
Michael J Erdall                 M65     50.30
Sarah Hromada                    F57    181.86
Katherine Kaiser                 F27    163.69
Kip M Kirkpatrick                M46     44.45
David S Kough                    M55    286.57
Gary W Kovacs                    M38    274.81
Larry A Kraft                    M52    160.10
Peggy Kratz                      F58    301.15
James D Leslie                   M54    165.99
Rick W Lindblom                  M58    151.76
Ronald G Lulich                  M52     12.39
Kristin E Marentette             F45     69.46
Katie Melmer                     F49    194.47
Jody P Minner                    F50     51.63
Susan L Mohn                     F54    116.15
Dianna L Mollenhauer             F33     17.09
Daniel P O'Kane                  M38    304.58
Nathan E Overby                  M38    147.22
Tracy B Pechmann                 F56     54.97
Nicki J Phillips                 F49    194.18
Joan T Ramquist                  F55     41.82
David Reeder                     M48    168.20
Jose R Rosales Yepez             M32    111.09
Randy J Schlichting              M53    492.68
Carrie E Stolar                  F51    274.31
Karen J Urevig                   F50    160.25
Kathryn E Vandam                 F33    276.53

Club MYWM (Minneapolis YW Masters) (2 Swimmers, 190.71 Total Miles, 95.36 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Tress M Ahles                    F51     89.18
Bonnie L Carlson-Green           F56    101.53

Club NORT (Nort'landers Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 155.56 Total Miles, 155.56 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Aaron R Kelson                   M58    155.56

Club RRCC (Red River Channel Cats) (1 Swimmers, 15.40 Total Miles, 15.40 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Ralf J Mehnert-Meland            M54     15.40

Club UC30 () (4 Swimmers, 165.59 Total Miles, 41.40 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mark G Bayuk                     M69     31.26
Janet Dionne                     F65     29.00
George W Klus                    M62     92.12
Cleve A Moore                    M48     13.21

Club WMNS (Winona Masters Swimmers) (8 Swimmers, 580.98 Total Miles, 72.62 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Rick A Christenson               M63    101.84
Kerri Ferstl                     F46     75.71
JOE C GALE                       M57     42.61
Robert K Gordon                  M60    160.45
Randolph R Hyde                  M57      1.38
Bob M Quinlan                    M58    121.09
Lisa S Ramsey                    F46     77.90
Amanda L Weilandt                F45      0.00

Missouri Valley LMSC (24 Swimmers, 4,124.08 Total Miles, 171.84 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club MOVY (MOVY Masters) (20 Swimmers, 3,447.08 Total Miles, 172.35 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jim E Carpenter                  M57    236.68
Lynn A Crowley                   F43     10.34
Chip Glidden                     M68    524.69
Amy B Hearst                     F47    150.54
Thomas B Herrick                 M59    348.07
Heather L Huettner               F53      7.56
Richard A Hynick                 M68    130.34
David H Lindsey                  M68    404.30
Heidi L Loecke                   F47    509.10
Shayne Malone                    F60     88.36
Mark Mann                        M32     98.42
Jason Mayo                       M43     85.27
Lisa A Mische-Lawson             F47    183.82
Gary L Mundhenke                 M57    133.24
Ruthanne J Robertson             F59     46.59
Mark Schuh                       M44      2.27
Bill Sherman                     M60    126.74
Anthony G Thompson               M54    109.21
Bob Welchlin                     M61    223.98
Brian G Wright                   M45     27.57

Club UC28 () (4 Swimmers, 677.00 Total Miles, 169.25 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mike Bennett                     M62    438.96
Braxton B Copley                 M55    147.42
Lisa R Mills                     F39     67.46
Michael E Sheehy                 M71     23.17

Nebraska LMSC (19 Swimmers, 3,562.13 Total Miles, 187.48 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club LMAO (Lincoln Masters and Others) (2 Swimmers, 794.02 Total Miles, 397.01 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Molly C Nance                    F53    457.94
Sharill L Prey-Luedtke           F54    336.08

Club OMAH (Omaha Masters Swim Club) (16 Swimmers, 2,180.61 Total Miles, 136.29 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Hali M BENNETT                   F24      9.29
Richard Correa                   M60    244.99
Colleen A Fredrickson            F53    152.44
Sharessa A Gutierrez             F38    124.26
Terry L Koopman                  M62    195.17
Gary L Krysl                     M56    137.91
Derek Olsen                      M49    127.33
Brigitte Otto                    F63    199.43
Maria Perez-Mozaz                F41     44.72
Patricia Y Scheuber              F58     72.40
Steve Scheuber                   M58     77.90
Hillary Valgardson               F25    354.70
Cody L Wienk                     M45     26.14
Edwin A Willis                   M65     61.25
Patrice K Zalesky                F59    261.68
Katheryn Ziegerer                F42     91.01

Club UC29 () (1 Swimmers, 587.50 Total Miles, 587.50 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kris H Rutford                   M59    587.50

North Dakota LMSC (3 Swimmers, 121.30 Total Miles, 40.43 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club AQST (Aquastorm Swim Team) (1 Swimmers, 42.23 Total Miles, 42.23 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mike Swanberg                    M57     42.23

Club DKTA (Dakota Masters) (1 Swimmers, 77.71 Total Miles, 77.71 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Robin C Tracy                    F54     77.71

Club UC52 () (1 Swimmers, 1.36 Total Miles, 1.36 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Cheryl S LaBonte                 F63      1.36

Ozark LMSC (14 Swimmers, 1,082.42 Total Miles, 77.32 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club SLAM (St. Louis Area Masters) (9 Swimmers, 689.04 Total Miles, 76.56 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Stephen J Appelbaum              M49    103.29
Susan V Aud                      F63    137.95
Matteo Bertoni                   M43     28.52
Ruth A Hentschke                 F65    107.35
Derya Kulavuz-Onal               F40     18.64
Christopher Morehouse            M47     11.35
Mary M Pohlmann                  F73    217.53
Ella M Rothgangel                F43     47.91
Dave Seamen                      M57     16.52

Club UC22 () (4 Swimmers, 393.38 Total Miles, 98.34 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
David R Buettner                 M64    162.78
James Hettenhaus                 M78     11.08
Liz McCane                       F64     81.27
Eric C Vorst                     M47    138.24

Club ZILA (Team Godzilla) (1 Swimmers, 0.00 Total Miles, 0.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Donna A Etherton                 F57      0.00

South Dakota LMSC (8 Swimmers, 901.99 Total Miles, 112.75 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club PMST (Prairie Masters Swim Team) (7 Swimmers, 869.92 Total Miles, 124.27 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Steve W Johnson                  M64     82.56
Katherine L Olson                F41     94.63
Michael J Palm                   M53     43.01
Paula K Pardy                    F50    209.31
Megan K Peterson                 F35    220.95
Stephan M Tjaden                 M34    163.84
Tia Tolk                         F47     55.62

Club UC54 () (1 Swimmers, 32.06 Total Miles, 32.06 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Melanie D Ware                   F54     32.06

Colonies Zone (546 Swimmers, 75,653.30 Total Miles, 138.56 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Adirondack LMSC (19 Swimmers, 1,617.07 Total Miles, 85.11 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club ADMS (Adirondack Masters) (12 Swimmers, 1,109.98 Total Miles, 92.50 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Palmyra Catravas                 F51      6.36
Therese M Gigliotti              F55    156.56
Sarah Martinez                   F27     47.43
Deborah A Roberts                F60    105.95
Meisha Rosenberg                 F48     68.01
Eugenia O Rutherford             F67     41.06
Steve Shadlock                   M54     33.24
Rosanna D Sikora                 F63    303.33
Robert Singer                    M69    223.52
Jim Todt                         M55     28.98
Eric J VanZandt                  M52     26.47
June Vyse Gravener               F87     69.09

Club UC03 () (7 Swimmers, 507.09 Total Miles, 72.44 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Tamara Brummer                   F54     29.39
Linda J Demma                    F42    129.33
Racheal R Gamble                 F33     99.41
Elizabeth Hamlin-Berninger       F50      0.00
Nancy J Norelli                  F62      9.15
Laraine Putman                   F69     78.00
Richard L St Peters              M75    161.82

Connecticut LMSC (22 Swimmers, 3,425.91 Total Miles, 155.72 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club CONN (Connecticut Masters) (15 Swimmers, 2,541.82 Total Miles, 169.45 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Stephen G Akers                  M47    223.89
Peter Crumbine                   M80     43.47
Christine Dos Santos             F42      6.42
Andrew Feldman                   M57    234.69
Heather T Gold                   F48    228.62
Wallace B Greene                 M61      1.73
Arthur Gunzl                     M56    162.84
Martin J Healy                   M74    109.66
Charles R Herrick                M58    551.12
Kevin T Hoffman                  M62    165.39
Jessica F Kallipolites           F40      7.10
Michael A Laux                   M77     26.77
Pam Henry Moss                   F56    262.84
Serafina Sumargo                 F38    377.64
Lynne Zareski                    F71    139.63

Club NWMS (New Wave Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 96.16 Total Miles, 96.16 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Rick Shanley                     M39     96.16

Club RAC (Ridgefield Aquatic Club) (1 Swimmers, 223.45 Total Miles, 223.45 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Thomas P St. Vincent             M24    223.45

Club UC05 () (5 Swimmers, 564.48 Total Miles, 112.90 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
John P Harding                   M73    138.13
Steve R Mentz                    M52    154.97
Richard J Pretorius              M42     15.88
Merin L Troutman                 F45    201.70
Gene Vacca                       M56     53.81

Delaware Valley LMSC (62 Swimmers, 8,470.95 Total Miles, 136.63 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club 1776 (Colonials 1776) (16 Swimmers, 2,908.30 Total Miles, 181.77 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Robert A Bonsall                 M55    108.01
Betty Dawson                     F67    219.99
Meg Douris                       F59    107.03
Tom Douris                       M60     44.55
Steven B Eisner                  M66    200.60
Barney Heller                    M64    221.39
Mary Beth D Nixon                F60    110.13
Thomas J Patterson               M41    171.74
Bryan T Richardson               M62    218.75
Joanne S Saunders                F62      6.41
Pamela T Shepard                 F53    255.05
Diana C Sosnowski                F51    217.75
Wendy L Stoudt                   F48    146.52
James S Thornton                 M66    186.31
Sue N Watts                      F64    278.59
Maribeth A Wood                  F40    415.48

Club BGHM (Brigantine Green Head Masters) (1 Swimmers, 11.42 Total Miles, 11.42 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Karen L Bown                     F44     11.42

Club CBFY (Central Bucks Family YMCA) (2 Swimmers, 91.16 Total Miles, 45.58 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Sean Reynolds                    M49     91.16
Susan E Sadowski                 F51      0.00

Club FINS (Fins Aquatics Club) (4 Swimmers, 605.59 Total Miles, 151.40 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Robert E Breitel                 M51    359.27
Meghan L Gardner                 F35    125.93
Merrill J Hilf                   F58    114.06
Ross A Linderman                 M41      6.34

Club GPAC (Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club) (2 Swimmers, 182.11 Total Miles, 91.06 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Karen A Durkin                   F50      0.99
William H Fleming                M69    181.12

Club HACM (Hockessin Athletic Club) (1 Swimmers, 209.95 Total Miles, 209.95 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Alison S Meehan                  F47    209.95

Club HAYS (Hanover YMCA Sr. Stingrays) (2 Swimmers, 309.86 Total Miles, 154.93 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Cheryl E Abel                    F49    157.42
Rene C Abel                      M59    152.44

Club MAMA (Southern Pennsylvania Masters) (2 Swimmers, 112.77 Total Miles, 56.38 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Judy E Anttonen                  F77     83.00
Joseph J Vacante                 M52     29.77

Club SJAC (South Jersey Aquatics Club Masters) (1 Swimmers, 164.29 Total Miles, 164.29 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Marc D Mancinelli                M39    164.29

Club STGM (Stuttgart Piranhas Masters) (1 Swimmers, 23.35 Total Miles, 23.35 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Robin C Bruce                    F33     23.35

Club SVY (Spring Valley YMCA Masters) (3 Swimmers, 571.26 Total Miles, 190.42 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Joseph J Boris                   M39    232.96
Jennifer Della Guardia           F50    110.80
Betty Lampe                      F63    227.51

Club UC08 () (21 Swimmers, 2,870.92 Total Miles, 136.71 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Maxwell C Adams                  M49    384.09
Martha L Bent                    F59     10.66
John S Brenner                   M50    134.77
Morgan E Cichewicz               F29      0.00
Amy C Crowe                      F68     69.94
Fred Dale                        M69    136.78
Susan J Flanders                 F56    199.28
Thomas M Flynn                   M64     36.46
Tamie Gangloff                   F44    164.01
Paul C Gondek                    M66    121.43
Roberta Hower                    F55     78.80
Louise Hyder-Darlington          F58    148.11
Sarah Iepson                     F40    191.22
David A Kalb                     M53     67.40
Erica R Koran                    F36     53.32
Margaret S Kroen                 F52     83.68
Monica Lepore                    F62      3.75
Rosemary E Merkel                F35    333.94
Paula R Miller                   F46    415.15
Jana Nogowski                    F47     48.83
Michele S Pollio                 F54    189.28

Club WASC (Williamsport Area Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 8.00 Total Miles, 8.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Rebecca Dodson-Webster           F52      8.00

Club WGR (Virtua Masters ) (2 Swimmers, 41.69 Total Miles, 20.84 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Richard Cruz                     M47      1.42
Laurie K Hohwald                 F63     40.26

Club WWCM (Wildwood Crest Dolphins Masters) (2 Swimmers, 188.79 Total Miles, 94.39 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael P Martin                 M58     61.96
Matthew McElroy                  M37    126.83

Club YWMA (YWCA Masters of Adams County) (1 Swimmers, 171.50 Total Miles, 171.50 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kristina L Rebert                F55    171.50

Maryland LMSC (45 Swimmers, 3,879.94 Total Miles, 86.22 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club AAA (Anne Arundel Amphibians) (1 Swimmers, 158.98 Total Miles, 158.98 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
John R Berger                    M72    158.98

Club ACSM (Anyone Can Swim Masters) (2 Swimmers, 60.43 Total Miles, 30.21 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jennifer A Masquelier            F41     31.90
Mary C Tillie                    F55     28.52

Club BB (Brick Bodies Fitness Services, Inc) (1 Swimmers, 188.89 Total Miles, 188.89 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Andrea K Pena                    F62    188.89

Club COLU (Columbia Masters Swim Team) (14 Swimmers, 1,116.44 Total Miles, 79.75 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Roberta A Brown                  F54    188.86
Mary Ciesluk                     F49      0.00
Edward Donahue                   M76     37.24
Angela L Kozlowski               F54    176.56
Bart Lane                        M46    109.67
Cynthia A McLaughlin             F33      1.99
Yu Mei                           M49      0.45
Heather Offenberg                F55    184.12
Michael Pellegrini               M48     64.83
Tracy Ringel                     F29      0.00
Sara E Smith                     F41    170.70
Kevin D Spurrier                 M50      9.16
Xi "Jessie" Yang                 F34      5.54
Bernhard P Yutesler              M45    167.30

Club FSUM (Frostburg State University Masters) (1 Swimmers, 433.61 Total Miles, 433.61 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Janice Burton                    F55    433.61

Club LTMD (Life Time Swim Maryland) (1 Swimmers, 0.00 Total Miles, 0.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Tricia Owsley                    F47      0.00

Club MACM (Monocacy Aquatic Club Masters) (1 Swimmers, 0.00 Total Miles, 0.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Karen P Murtaugh                 F21      0.00

Club MARY (Maryland Masters) (12 Swimmers, 1,289.55 Total Miles, 107.46 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Tess Bloomquist                  F74    125.54
Michael R Brown                  M72     73.44
Maryann S Collins                F46    164.26
Christine Jorgensen              F73     49.45
Ozlen D Luznar                   F44      2.64
Lori J Mayer                     F46     53.47
Gladney S McKay                  F58      7.67
Olivia N Mills                   F21     63.78
Hope Mao Oehler                  F52    403.76
Christine A Romans               F43     37.73
Christopher W Stevens            M57    275.26
Susan D Taylor                   F60     32.56

Club MBKM (Meadowbrook Swim Club Masters) (1 Swimmers, 14.01 Total Miles, 14.01 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Harvey S Siegel                  M54     14.01

Club MERR (Merritt Marlins) (1 Swimmers, 21.66 Total Miles, 21.66 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Charles E Schmitt                M43     21.66

Club UC09 () (10 Swimmers, 596.38 Total Miles, 59.64 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jaclyn Anne                      F29     63.14
Suzanne L Carman                 F56      8.95
Orsolya Herbein                  F40    100.36
Robyn Hughes                     F44     13.00
Sara Levine                      F60    228.92
James R Riccelli                 M41      8.61
Markus Richter                   M37     11.18
Annemarie K Simpson              F39     41.29
John F Wetzel                    M65     66.59
Charles W Wright                 M78     54.35

Metropolitan LMSC (33 Swimmers, 4,772.17 Total Miles, 144.61 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club AGUA (Asphalt Green Masters) (5 Swimmers, 1,009.30 Total Miles, 201.86 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Rich Bernstein                   M72    230.63
Claudia A Costa                  F54     31.03
Karen L Einsidler                F62    439.09
Brian Sica                       M30      0.00
Charley C Young                  F31    308.54

Club BCTM (Bearcat Masters) (1 Swimmers, 198.36 Total Miles, 198.36 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
James A Allen                    M55    198.36

Club BSC (Brooklyn Swimmers Club) (1 Swimmers, 190.04 Total Miles, 190.04 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael J Gemelli                M48    190.04

Club FISH (FISH Masters) (3 Swimmers, 183.09 Total Miles, 61.03 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Heidi L Baks                     F49     64.16
Marie S Cole                     F56    118.02
Carolyn Bennett Glauda           F40      0.91

Club METR (Metro Masters Swim Club) (2 Swimmers, 318.09 Total Miles, 159.04 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Phyllis Ho                       F57    166.72
Morton F Wolf                    M70    151.36

Club MPMS (Maritime Privateers Masters swimming) (1 Swimmers, 0.00 Total Miles, 0.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Heedong Choi                     M51      0.00

Club PBAC (Pine Bush Aquatics Club) (1 Swimmers, 0.00 Total Miles, 0.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Corinne Griffin                  F34      0.00

Club REDT (Red Tide) (5 Swimmers, 1,177.22 Total Miles, 235.44 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Anna S Armentrout                F47    236.74
Rachel F Cohen                   F40    171.52
Laura J Colby                    F61     44.65
Abigail A Fairman                F41    429.90
Zahava Lipton                    F32    294.41

Club SEAW (Seawolves Masters) (1 Swimmers, 29.50 Total Miles, 29.50 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Thomas J Lynch                   M59     29.50

Club TNYA (Team New York Aquatics) (2 Swimmers, 347.54 Total Miles, 173.77 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Steven Z Goran                   M60     10.92
RJ Hermanet                      M48    336.62

Club UC06 () (9 Swimmers, 1,149.37 Total Miles, 127.71 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Krystyna Baumgartner             F33      4.45
Pascal Borderies                 M59    391.77
Eileen Fitch                     F76      0.00
Susan M Kushy                    F62     33.02
Carol Lafond                     F58     13.28
David A Lee                      M50     15.42
Tom Morrisey                     M55    504.46
Elleny Ramirez                   F26      8.30
Yehoshua A Zohar                 M64    178.68

Club WM (Westchester Masters) (2 Swimmers, 169.65 Total Miles, 84.83 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Timothy E Gardner                M56    161.98
Andrea Velazquez                 F48      7.67

New England LMSC (98 Swimmers, 14,173.41 Total Miles, 144.63 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club GBM (Great Bay Masters Swimming, Inc) (3 Swimmers, 388.02 Total Miles, 129.34 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Guy S Davis                      M59    283.97
Sarah J Downey                   F49     23.84
Ann C Richard                    F59     80.21

Club HOLY (Greater Holyoke YMCA Masters) (3 Swimmers, 78.89 Total Miles, 26.30 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Robert E Johnson                 M72     61.73
Cathy Machak                     F64      9.01
Michelle A Toner                 F38      8.15

Club MESC (Maine Masters Swim Club) (13 Swimmers, 1,738.39 Total Miles, 133.72 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kate Beard-Tisdale               F65    260.74
Derek M Cerjanec                 M67    113.15
Cheryl A Daly                    F46    317.38
Allison J Dorko                  F31     81.34
John A Gale                      M62    216.14
Vanessa Gauger                   F32      0.00
James D Lisius                   M63      1.76
Margaret A Metcalf               F62     27.34
Benjamin M Morse                 M46    235.36
Sean T OHare                     M51      3.77
Amy Rolnick                      F55    187.63
John B Shumadine                 M51    266.25
Anne Uecker                      F58     27.53

Club NEM (New England Masters Swim Club) (69 Swimmers, 11,544.56 Total Miles, 167.31 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Liz W Adams                      F58    119.23
Mark E Alexander                 M60    176.90
Paul Arsenault                   M57    157.74
Fiona Atkinson                   F68    109.96
Alana M Aubin                    F28    302.99
Joanne L Barker                  F54    188.10
Heather K Barna                  F47     82.19
Christina Baudis                 F42      6.76
Mark R Beaulieu                  M55    129.02
Mike Broglio                     M47    334.55
James S Burden                   M61    211.23
Bob Burrow                       M55    307.03
Amy S Carow                      F57     41.73
Les Cutler                       M75     45.20
Carl L Dearmin                   M56     73.15
Denis J Desaulniers              M68     93.52
CJ Dickson                       F55    122.84
Sarah B Dombrowski               F30    247.07
Lynnette M Dow                   F57    148.04
Paul L Dow                       M65    135.06
Jennifer Downing                 F40    307.90
Beth H Eggimann                  F57    198.09
Laurie S Ellis                   F55    223.30
Cecilia V Emblidge               F54     57.87
Seth A Grady                     M54    104.48
Susan L Hannel                   F55     75.31
Margaret C Haskins               F60    268.06
Gail M Holland                   F60      5.54
Jeff Holmes                      M49    195.03
Elaine K Howley                  F41    218.89
Becky Hunnewell                  F38    314.13
Nancy E Hutchins                 F51     92.10
Sue Jensen                       F58    247.47
Kimberly Kushner                 F46    141.09
Jean Lambert                     F58    111.39
Christopher S Landry             M63    183.52
Catherine R Laramie              F61    188.32
Michael Leake                    M40     70.45
Anker Lerret                     M60    134.48
Elizabeth Mancuso                F33     76.53
Brian J McLaughlin               M63    978.92
Tiffany McQueen                  F46     40.46
Daniel M Moran                   M36    322.00
Dorothy Mullaney                 F60    253.18
Cynthia A Needham                F70    360.66
Robert F Ouellette               M63    105.51
Steven C Pohnert                 M48     47.95
Lorena C Pugh                    F61    100.25
Jessica S Rapp                   F49    154.77
William F Ritter                 M58     96.36
Jenny Rood                       F33    199.13
Mary Salcedo                     F30     14.94
Mark Sandt                       M58     71.85
Douglas Sayles                   M51     95.15
Rob Schiller                     M67    171.96
Michael K Scott                  M58    191.64
Steven D Sluter                  M44     19.57
Kristin A Sorensen               F54      7.27
Hilary C Sullivan                F38     59.09
Astrid V Thundercliffe           F33      0.00
Nancy M Tunstall                 F56    483.88
Maura Twomey                     F62    234.84
Eve Vidito                       F43      1.11
Dick Wallace                     M76    107.46
Linda N Watts                    F46    218.46
Dave Welch                       M62    212.89
Melinda B Williams               F37    109.26
Jennifer K Wynn                  F57     76.45
Paula J Yankauskas               F64    563.27

Club UC02 () (9 Swimmers, 396.18 Total Miles, 44.02 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Elisabeth Colacino               F46     40.06
Kate L Hewitt                    F32     32.68
Stephen E Jones                  M55     69.94
Cheryl A Kenney                  F64     19.91
Bob Khederian                    M52     71.02
Daniela Klaz                     F27     18.07
Christina M Lorenson             F46    106.62
Christopher D Poliseno           M31      0.26
Ryan Pope                        M29     37.61

Club UMBM (UMB Masters ) (1 Swimmers, 27.37 Total Miles, 27.37 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Paula Thorsland                  F52     27.37

New Jersey LMSC (120 Swimmers, 18,980.68 Total Miles, 158.17 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club BERK (Berkeley (NJ) Aquatic Masters) (30 Swimmers, 5,547.78 Total Miles, 184.93 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lynn Ascione                     F51    550.18
Jennifer L Bauman                F46    344.51
Linda Brown-Kuhn                 F59     60.66
Richard C Callaghan              M56    521.15
Sarah T Clark                    F47    148.02
Matthew S Gann                   M50     60.52
Robert Gatto                     M55    190.49
Lan Ge                           F56    148.58
Mary R Hesselgrave               F75     54.29
Denis Kallish                    M60     60.77
Susan Kirk                       F58    279.81
Beth Maloney                     F68    179.48
Eric R Materniak                 M27    217.74
Aaron T Moore                    M53    106.25
Jay Muldoon                      M63     62.15
Deirdre E Omara                  F48     53.24
Kimberly A Plewa                 F35    487.35
Lynda H Przedpelski              F54    301.87
Bill Reichle                     M70    116.46
Sarah S Sangree                  F61    271.26
Tom Sartorio                     M52    173.51
Todd Schaper                     M55    193.50
Scott Schmitt                    M53     26.04
Fang Schmitz                     F46    201.92
Julie A Schoenlank               F38    107.38
Sandra P Seddon                  F64    183.24
Gail F Seelig                    F68    174.36
Marie H Vellucci                 F69    101.25
Erik Werfel                      M55     97.87
Benjamin F Zhou                  M58     73.94

Club CIB (Coney Island Brighton Beach Open Water Swimmers) (1 Swimmers, 37.51 Total Miles, 37.51 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jean Rutter                      F59     37.51

Club DRMS (Drew Masters Swimming) (2 Swimmers, 329.45 Total Miles, 164.73 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Irene S Fisher                   F73    322.78
Julia A Scales                   F52      6.67

Club GSM (Garden State Masters) (32 Swimmers, 5,198.73 Total Miles, 162.46 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Sandra D Brighouse               F61     32.00
Leslie R Brunell                 F55    126.19
Gerri Callahan                   F60     99.21
Richard D Carlson                M65    187.19
Sharon Danzger                   F53    269.70
Jose J Faria                     M52    114.75
Robert J Fetter                  M41      1.85
Steve Glassman                   M70     83.57
William R Haas                   M83     78.55
Bob Hopkins                      M76     59.23
David Juchniewicz                M64    245.41
Kathryn Kelly                    F69    160.23
Peter D Langham                  M67    406.27
Larry E Lengle                   M85     57.43
Francesca Mancuso                F59    159.40
Carol A Martyniuk                F66     94.12
Frank McElroy                    M70    260.60
Lyndsay C McMeen                 F38    104.26
Curtis Miller                    M58    204.41
Matthew G Murphy                 M56    336.10
Ken Niemi                        M63    347.82
Paula M Pyrcz                    F73     20.99
James Ryan                       M66    253.36
Rick Schluter                    M62     59.94
Richard O Schubert               M66     66.76
John W Sheppard                  M71    132.94
Joel E Stein                     M68     62.96
Joanna E Sutherland              F53    108.75
Larry Van Horn                   M64    335.11
Jens Volker                      M53    356.03
Richard J Wallace                M71    221.04
Ilse Wolfe                       F54    152.59

Club GWMS (Green Wave Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 68.31 Total Miles, 68.31 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Marcus R Freeman                 M43     68.31

Club JAM (Jersey Area Masters) (7 Swimmers, 2,329.46 Total Miles, 332.78 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jodi L Barrish                   F47    513.36
Robert J Barrish                 M50    328.42
Dongho Choi                      M53    500.19
Michael J Conlan                 M62    236.34
Mark T Corl                      M59    323.29
Leigh G Segal                    F53    198.26
Norman Sorkin                    M62    229.60

Club LHY (Lakeland Hills Family YMCA) (2 Swimmers, 138.94 Total Miles, 69.47 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mark S Hoffman                   M57    122.43
Heidi Pfefferkorn                F58     16.50

Club LTMM (Life Time Swim New Jersey) (1 Swimmers, 164.46 Total Miles, 164.46 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mia Micale                       F51    164.46

Club NMS (Newark Master Swim) (2 Swimmers, 424.60 Total Miles, 212.30 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Asabi Davis                      F64    132.36
Reynard J Morrell                M64    292.24

Club PAA (Peddie Aquatic Association) (3 Swimmers, 317.96 Total Miles, 105.99 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Gulnaz Aksu                      F41     66.62
Arun S Rao                       M47    206.54
Aaron Smith                      M37     44.80

Club RBAY (Raritan Bay Area YMCA) (3 Swimmers, 320.66 Total Miles, 106.89 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Sue Freeman-Patterson            F67     86.93
Michael O Lavitt                 M60    110.04
Meredith Lyndon                  F62    123.69

Club RBY (Red Bank YMCA) (4 Swimmers, 305.89 Total Miles, 76.47 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Philip C DeRita                  M35      0.00
Patrick Jacques                  M48     75.78
Catherine Maloney Falicon        F68    223.38
James Mullaney                   M50      6.73

Club SCYM (Somerset County YMCA Masters) (15 Swimmers, 1,960.33 Total Miles, 130.69 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Randy M Bugianesi                M50     17.34
Cara Cannilla                    F22    173.87
Tristan Dreisbach                M35      4.60
Jane Y Ikeda                     F57    286.47
Joanne M Jaeger                  F60     59.12
Paul J Kiell                     M88    171.04
Suzanne K Klein                  F64    157.31
Martha MacNabb                   F53     23.43
Thomas MacNabb                   M53    182.55
Lorraine McPhillips              F64     24.43
Adele M Morgan                   F52      4.69
Robert M Perkins                 M52    389.11
Ashley M Pertsemlidis            F47    201.29
Maria L Stewart                  F37     56.99
Ed M Tsuzuki                     M60    208.09

Club UC07 () (14 Swimmers, 1,537.05 Total Miles, 109.79 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Fay Bizub                        F62     93.72
Lisa A Ciccone                   F52      1.42
Jeffrey Connors                  M55    273.93
Barbara H Davis                  F56     21.19
Olympia Fiedler Lord             F53    129.02
Gregory L Geissman               M47     24.30
Susan Gibson                     F69     12.09
Mark Haftkowycz                  M51    273.98
Cynthia Harris-Frederick         F54      0.80
Bridgette A Hobart               F56    421.88
Sara H Johnston                  F54    148.03
Joseph P Kelly                   M58     14.62
Leslie A Trott                   M68    116.21
Judy Vetick                      F30      5.88

Club XCL (Excel Swimming) (3 Swimmers, 299.53 Total Miles, 99.84 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Richard M Brown                  M53     49.40
Deborah L Elkis-Abuhoff          F56    156.05
Christine L Taylor               F56     94.08

Niagara LMSC (27 Swimmers, 3,898.20 Total Miles, 144.38 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club BUMS (Binghamton Univ Masters) (5 Swimmers, 1,026.59 Total Miles, 205.32 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jack Cothren                     M69    229.15
Leo C Gibbons                    M65    122.44
Stephen J Langendorfer           M68    338.66
Andrew F Schaefer                M35    324.43
Robert W Tracey                  M27     11.90

Club CDGA (Canandaigua Masters Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 9.26 Total Miles, 9.26 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Renee Strassell                  F55      9.26

Club FAIR (Fairport Area Swim Team Masters) (3 Swimmers, 452.13 Total Miles, 150.71 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Gregory M Danner                 M37    207.52
Katarina F Gelke                 F28    110.68
Julie M West                     F51    133.93

Club NIAG (Niagara District Masters) (6 Swimmers, 1,162.21 Total Miles, 193.70 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mike D Burgess                   M54     11.19
Lance M Evans                    M57     98.61
Diane C Hagemann                 F53     92.05
Mimi C Satter                    F68    269.10
Kevin S Shea                     M61    339.51
Robert A Webber                  M62    351.75

Club ROCH (Rochester Area Masters Swimming) (3 Swimmers, 316.14 Total Miles, 105.38 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Wayne Coger                      M67    154.24
Ann Marie Crye                   F47     72.66
Jill D Thrasher                  F51     89.25

Club UC04 () (9 Swimmers, 931.87 Total Miles, 103.54 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Shari Del Favero                 F56    174.86
Suzanne S Etherington            F67     16.14
Lorraine Hare                    F37     68.75
Patricia M King                  F61    108.64
Eric Nelson                      M67    116.76
John M Reiser                    M52      0.00
Rebecca Taurisano                F40      1.42
David G Tehan                    M48     36.19
Keone Weigl                      F56    409.11

Potomac Valley LMSC (66 Swimmers, 9,004.11 Total Miles, 136.43 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club ALEX (Alexandria Masters Swimming) (4 Swimmers, 370.00 Total Miles, 92.50 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lauren E Aepli                   F31     72.19
Lindsey N Jakubchak              F36     80.63
Fay V Lachney                    F57    133.85
Jonathan D Wood                  M58     83.33

Club ANCM (Montgomery Ancient Mariners) (8 Swimmers, 1,128.62 Total Miles, 141.08 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Holly A Donnelly                 F46    277.53
Julie F Goldberg                 F34     97.49
Pam Hepp                         F59     67.29
George Humbert                   M50    169.69
Patrick Hussmann                 M33     11.76
Peter Nickoloff                  M53     73.32
Jeffrey H Roddin                 M49    173.07
Julie Roddin                     F42    258.46

Club ARMS (Arlington Masters) (1 Swimmers, 117.02 Total Miles, 117.02 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Rachel P Brown                   F35    117.02

Club DCAC (District Of Columbia Aquatics Club) (5 Swimmers, 518.15 Total Miles, 103.63 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Sara Hewitt                      F38     63.33
Michael Lambright                M30    151.11
Elizabeth Omasta                 F44     54.84
William T Scibilia               M26    121.68
Meredith A Stakem                F37    127.18

Club DCM (DC Masters) (1 Swimmers, 238.15 Total Miles, 238.15 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mary Ella Payne                  F61    238.15

Club DCRP (DC Dept Of Recreation & Parks) (1 Swimmers, 147.24 Total Miles, 147.24 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Wendy S Schleicher               F49    147.24

Club GERM (Germantown Maryland Masters) (4 Swimmers, 455.88 Total Miles, 113.97 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Daniel B Blitz                   M51      7.05
Michael F Boyle                  M67    381.28
Raymond H Jacobson               M55      6.14
Barbara S Mallon                 F51     61.42

Club GMUP (Patriot Masters Swim Team) (2 Swimmers, 245.52 Total Miles, 122.76 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Andrew M Burnham                 M24      0.00
Paul A Grecco                    M57    245.52

Club L4S (Lane 4 Swimming) (15 Swimmers, 2,239.31 Total Miles, 149.29 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Marlene Becker                   F54    183.48
Nancy E Buchholz                 F52     16.62
Mary C Dasso                     F56    132.02
Nathan P Dean                    M43    240.56
Amy W Downey                     F41    111.27
Lauren E Fitzgerald              F42     97.26
Marci Goldberg                   F34    166.34
Jennifer G Johnston              F71     69.93
Ellen L Lee                      F37    267.74
Doug G McLearn                   M49    287.40
Chad J Mirt                      M45    193.69
Suzy M Morgan                    F53    146.09
Laurelyn L Rawson                F47     42.51
Kathy N Rice                     F59    107.35
Pamela S Wood                    F48    177.05

Club MSSC (Maryland Suburban Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 221.06 Total Miles, 221.06 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Alan K Arnold                    M66    221.06

Club RIPM (Riptide Masters) (2 Swimmers, 63.78 Total Miles, 31.89 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Maria K Dewing                   F55     56.51
Susan W Ellis                    F54      7.27

Club RMST (Reston Masters Swim Team) (1 Swimmers, 286.55 Total Miles, 286.55 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michelle A Moyer                 F56    286.55

Club SDS (Sea Devil Swimming Masters) (2 Swimmers, 553.55 Total Miles, 276.77 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Richard P Dexter                 M49    235.27
John Spicer                      M57    318.28

Club SFAF (Swim Fun And Fitness) (1 Swimmers, 0.00 Total Miles, 0.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Joseph Jackson                   M65      0.00

Club UC10 () (15 Swimmers, 2,141.18 Total Miles, 142.75 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Savannah E Bailey                F23      4.54
Paul F Bousel                    M65    308.33
Erika Brown                      F29      0.75
Jeff Chaloupek                   M53    130.74
Alexa Cole                       F47      0.00
Matthew W Fetters                M57     59.53
Sherry L Green                   F64     77.47
Gabriela Grinsteins              F31      7.84
Donald L Henderson               M60     89.78
Anne M Henochowicz               F34    147.46
Catherine A Kozub                F40    110.55
Dana Page                        F57    481.02
Caitlyn A Ramsey                 F50    346.53
Christy Sporidis                 F50     76.12
William P Sulik                  M59    300.54

Club UMAC (UMAC-Terrapin Masters) (3 Swimmers, 278.10 Total Miles, 92.70 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mollie K Grover                  F37    253.13
Michael Oakes                    M62      0.00
Jeffrey R Strahota               M38     24.98

Virginia LMSC (54 Swimmers, 7,430.86 Total Miles, 137.61 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club 1693 (Club Tribe) (1 Swimmers, 40.18 Total Miles, 40.18 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Anna T Mod                       F55     40.18

Club FAC (Freedom Aquatic Club) (2 Swimmers, 149.94 Total Miles, 74.97 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Terri R Cameron                  F54    111.62
Jan I Chu                        F51     38.32

Club FAFF (Fredricksburg American Family Fitness) (1 Swimmers, 120.45 Total Miles, 120.45 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Nancy Ball                       F62    120.45

Club POWM (Peluso Open Water Masters) (3 Swimmers, 420.90 Total Miles, 140.30 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Alice W Phillips                 F53    191.31
Richard A Stauffer               M63    162.38
Alaina Williams                  F26     67.21

Club QMST (Quest Masters Swim Team) (1 Swimmers, 17.73 Total Miles, 17.73 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Pam D Dameron                    F73     17.73

Club RCA (Rockbridge County Aquatics) (1 Swimmers, 93.54 Total Miles, 93.54 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Patrick J Bradley                M52     93.54

Club SHYM (South Hampton YMCA Masters) (1 Swimmers, 105.66 Total Miles, 105.66 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Katherine B Addington            F72    105.66

Club TIDE (Tide Swimming ) (2 Swimmers, 330.71 Total Miles, 165.35 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Dianne L Cobb                    F63    169.16
Harvey F Hill                    M64    161.54

Club TMAS (Tidewater Masters Swimming) (3 Swimmers, 510.22 Total Miles, 170.07 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Paul J Anderson                  M61    289.34
Matthew H Bickley                M57    211.18
Kenneth Gardner                  M56      9.70

Club UC12 () (18 Swimmers, 1,844.25 Total Miles, 102.46 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Barbara J Allen                  F63    259.99
Rebecca Cannata Kuhn             F43     29.40
Josh Cheatham                    M37     46.05
Chris S Compton                  M41     26.56
Michele V Davidson               F61     99.32
Robert W Davidson                M61     83.49
Katy Erat                        F60     22.90
William Friend                   M39    254.97
Mark Goforth                     M52      0.00
Susan E Harrison                 F44    105.23
Craig Joy                        M56     37.61
Sam Lapan                        M44    238.64
Patrick J Lee                    M38    253.21
Deborah Lewis                    F50    197.65
Melody L Mersiovsky              F33      6.28
Kathryn L Oakley                 F54      0.37
Ann K Steketee                   F54    181.14
Patricia Wilkins                 F27      1.42

Club VMST (Virginia Masters Swim Team) (19 Swimmers, 2,956.95 Total Miles, 155.63 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Todd L Bassett                   M54     76.43
Warner F Brundage                M75    114.80
Kathleen M Doswell               F69    127.36
Edward H Gaulrapp                M76     65.89
Betsy L Goode                    F59    197.69
Susan H Gordon                   F57     91.16
Sarah Kucenas                    F39    156.59
Rebecca T Latimer                F36    172.59
Shirley A Loftus-Charley         F67    387.73
Keith Q Murray                   M60     71.08
Chris C Nelson                   M47    204.98
Jim Peal                         M53    190.77
Mary Ann Peterson                F58    155.55
Drusilla S Powell                F59     19.29
Cheryl H Ptak                    F71     20.74
Nancy Speer                      F56    138.58
Kate A Stephensen                F29    296.22
Val R Van Horn Pate              F56    219.72
James M Wetzel                   M61    249.79

Club WFAC (Warrenton Fauquier Aquatic Club) (1 Swimmers, 288.90 Total Miles, 288.90 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Charles G Mackall                M83    288.90

Club WVM (WV Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 551.43 Total Miles, 551.43 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Roberta F Green                  F63    551.43

Dixie Zone (354 Swimmers, 49,071.89 Total Miles, 138.62 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Florida LMSC (85 Swimmers, 12,430.21 Total Miles, 146.24 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club BDO (Blue Dolfins Masters) (1 Swimmers, 77.33 Total Miles, 77.33 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Bernardo Campesino               M48     77.33

Club CAM (Clearwater Aquatic Masters) (2 Swimmers, 579.11 Total Miles, 289.56 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
JoAnn Fuller                     F76    286.60
Daniel H Jenkins                 M74    292.51

Club DBMS (Daytona Beach Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 102.91 Total Miles, 102.91 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
David R Carrig                   M50    102.91

Club FACT (Florida Aquatic Combined Team) (7 Swimmers, 1,287.83 Total Miles, 183.98 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Claudia T Assini                 F70      3.07
Jennie Cleary                    F67    144.88
Paula M Cunio                    F57    291.99
Heather Farnell                  F66    133.52
Rolland S Fulton                 M64    129.73
Pameladell R Hillestad           F56    126.66
Barbara A McNulty                F61    457.98

Club FMM (Florida Maverick Masters) (2 Swimmers, 38.04 Total Miles, 19.02 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Margie Hutinger                  F78     35.72
William F Tillotson              M67      2.32

Club GSC (Gator Swim Club) (5 Swimmers, 702.55 Total Miles, 140.51 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Erin P Condon                    F39     32.78
Patricia J Funk                  F68    578.89
Danielle M Galyer                F23      0.00
Deborah Hunt                     F40      0.00
Rick Kinard                      M65     90.88

Club HLJ (Holmes Lumber Jax) (1 Swimmers, 271.59 Total Miles, 271.59 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Hal L Gilreath                   M56    271.59

Club NOLE (Club Seminole) (1 Swimmers, 96.32 Total Miles, 96.32 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Gretchen J De Young              F58     96.32

Club SPCO (Space Coast Masters) (3 Swimmers, 587.97 Total Miles, 195.99 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Donald D Gornto                  M47    278.03
Sara W Leon                      F63     69.94
Peter B Turner                   M59    240.00

Club SPM (St Pete Masters Inc) (14 Swimmers, 2,649.44 Total Miles, 189.25 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Brooke J Bowman                  F51    434.95
Marie-Noelle A Camoes            F40      0.00
Charles H Dean                   M52    172.43
Lisa A Flanagan                  F56    301.63
Adrienne M Forkois               F39    121.98
Victoria I Kirkman               F26     40.05
Dale A LeClair                   F49    310.16
Oscar Negrete                    M42     93.98
Steve Nelson                     M69    130.80
Alex M Smith                     M28      0.00
William L Specht                 M60    510.35
Sarah R Swoch                    F33     22.36
Paula M Texel                    F48    210.53
Livia L Zien                     F52    300.22

Club SRQ (SRQ Unagi) (1 Swimmers, 1.01 Total Miles, 1.01 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jessica A Porter                 F31      1.01

Club SRQM (Sarasota Tsunami Masters) (6 Swimmers, 445.57 Total Miles, 74.26 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Steven T Hall                    M31      6.48
Terrie A Hoops                   F49      3.53
Nancy L Kunzle                   F60     63.30
Violet L Nagy                    F63     15.02
Mark A Usher                     M65    203.58
Jeff Waddle                      M58    153.67

Club SRQX (SRQ Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 0.00 Total Miles, 0.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Sterling J Webb                  M34      0.00

Club SYSM (Sarasota YMCA Sharks Masters) (18 Swimmers, 2,909.07 Total Miles, 161.62 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael D Bergquist              M62    135.91
Jeffrey Boatright                M65    359.05
Patricia M Bond                  F80    258.57
Gerry Chojnowski                 M69    265.70
Bob E Couch                      M71    158.07
Kyle B Deery                     M34      2.13
Jonathan Eckert                  M32      0.00
Jo-Ann Elo                       F57    183.35
Russ Gill                        M71    142.48
Roger Kahn                       M63    133.02
Casey M Keiber                   F41      4.49
Jim Matysek                      M59    169.21
Albert J Miller                  M76     71.99
Jan H Miller                     F75     95.17
Dean T Mitchinson                M50     81.02
Onshalee K Promchitmart          F26      0.00
Thomas L Schwartz                M58    793.92
Darryl W Sjoberg                 M73     54.99

Club T2NM (T2 Naples Masters) (6 Swimmers, 1,232.69 Total Miles, 205.45 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jeffrey Cahill                   M61    250.23
Joan E Gamso                     F61    238.62
Bill Hollowsky                   M55    133.18
AnnMarie Morrisseau              F50    312.10
Susan B Nolan                    F54     52.71
Debra L Orringer                 F46    245.85

Club TTM (Tampa Tarpons Masters) (1 Swimmers, 129.51 Total Miles, 129.51 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mandy L Zipf                     F53    129.51

Club UC14 () (9 Swimmers, 732.73 Total Miles, 81.41 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jamie R Barrett                  F27      0.00
Terry O Basinger                 F67     95.71
Isabelle C Fraser                F80     39.03
Marianne Groenings               F61      0.57
Dave Henry                       M59     45.17
Ivory M Jackson                  M67    226.10
James B Nehmer                   M57    125.40
Richard S Nowakowski             M68    200.75
Gina Turner                      F38      0.00

Club WFLM (West Florida Lightning Masters) (1 Swimmers, 125.44 Total Miles, 125.44 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Tara L Skinner                   F55    125.44

Club WIN (Winter Haven Masters Swim Team) (2 Swimmers, 154.86 Total Miles, 77.43 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mark E Miesmer                   M68    100.86
Michael Zahn                     M71     54.00

Club YCFM (Central Florida Y Masters) (3 Swimmers, 306.22 Total Miles, 102.07 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Andy S Kroupa                    M49    155.40
Rose L Mayfield                  F63    114.52
Sean P McClean                   M49     36.31

Florida Gold Coast LMSC (37 Swimmers, 5,958.26 Total Miles, 161.03 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club DAP (Diversity in Aquatics ) (1 Swimmers, 2.70 Total Miles, 2.70 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Nicole McDermott                 F47      2.70

Club GOLD (Gold Coast Masters) (4 Swimmers, 924.93 Total Miles, 231.23 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Bill S Korey                     M55    311.98
Stan R Marion                    M58    248.61
Peggy H McDonnell                F63    255.14
Marianne E Porter                F40    109.20

Club GRSC (Gulliver Swim Club) (2 Swimmers, 540.72 Total Miles, 270.36 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jay Miller                       M58    222.57
Ricardo J Valdivia               M54    318.15

Club HAFL (Hammerhead Aquatics) (4 Swimmers, 535.74 Total Miles, 133.94 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jeff Cohen                       M61      5.95
Paul D Kissinger                 M55    331.15
Jose E Nunez                     M51     45.97
Karl Shires                      M57    152.67

Club PBM (Palm Beach Masters) (16 Swimmers, 2,906.54 Total Miles, 181.66 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kelley T Baum                    F29     50.73
Jo-Ann Berry                     F62    330.57
Heidi L Bettendorf               F54    136.50
Ingrid Bon                       F48    500.02
Patrick Cannan                   M78    133.49
Jeremy F Cole                    M42      0.00
Joan P Craffey                   F65    562.47
Carolynn Foley                   F75    179.41
Alicia Geth                      F51    138.93
Linda Irish Bostic               F55      0.00
Darcy H LaFountain               F63    474.37
Patrick T McMahon                M64     93.21
Mindy Parsons                    F56    144.69
David Quiggin                    M74     83.69
Ivan Rosa                        M56      0.00
Susan M Smith                    F54     78.45

Club SFTL (Swim Fort Lauderdale) (5 Swimmers, 314.88 Total Miles, 62.98 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Laura Ackermann                  F43      1.74
Sarah L Bennett                  F55     73.05
Sherie Berk                      F65    143.05
Anita M Mitchell                 F68     81.99
J. Andrew A Tulacz               M51     15.05

Club STG (Sting Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 146.16 Total Miles, 146.16 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Ellen B Drake                    F26    146.16

Club UC50 () (4 Swimmers, 586.58 Total Miles, 146.65 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Camilo Bernal                    M60     70.35
Justin C Grant                   M38    116.96
Melissa R McCartney              F40    235.42
Joel Schwartz                    M75    163.86

Georgia LMSC (64 Swimmers, 9,733.18 Total Miles, 152.08 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club AWJ (Atlanta Water Jocks) (3 Swimmers, 759.61 Total Miles, 253.20 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Malena B Hankins                 F45    322.49
Heidi Natkin                     F44    272.70
Britta O'Leary                   F34    164.43

Club CONC (Concourse Athletic Club) (1 Swimmers, 92.45 Total Miles, 92.45 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Andrew M Perry                   M50     92.45

Club CPAC (Chastain Park Athletic Club) (1 Swimmers, 61.43 Total Miles, 61.43 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Nathaniel Pieper                 M49     61.43

Club DAQM (DeKalb Aquatics Masters) (1 Swimmers, 42.98 Total Miles, 42.98 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Peter Wechsler                   M26     42.98

Club GAJA (Georgia Masters) (42 Swimmers, 7,405.91 Total Miles, 176.33 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Stephen Addcox                   M36    304.72
James T Breen                    M57    205.63
Linda M Burkhead                 F65     73.22
Andrew T Catanese                M25     12.33
Anna M Catanese                  F52    226.93
Michael A Catanese               M51    110.77
Gayla F Chalmers                 F53    246.88
Herb Chuven                      M79     36.59
Rob Copeland                     M62    140.68
Marianne Countryman              F54    283.45
Carol Cunningham                 F61    114.62
Craig Current                    M54    157.03
Karen L Doty                     F57    144.04
Bill Dudley                      M74     45.14
Christopher C Gay                M50      7.77
Chris C Greene                   M56  1,029.32
Ashley Grindlay                  F34      3.89
Marilyn P Hall                   F49    165.75
Chris G Hartley                  F43     50.26
Robin Hoy                        F62     43.96
Joe D Hutto                      M67    215.04
Barbara S Ingold                 F59    127.82
Cathy W Jones                    F47    210.98
Andy Klenzak                     M52    228.40
Russell Kozlosky                 M56    120.17
Elaine Krugman                   F56    218.81
Stephanie N Lemmons              F27    357.47
Bill Lotz                        M69    290.40
Condit Lotz                      F70    193.98
Pam McClure                      F55    249.84
Douglas Michalke                 M65     39.86
Ramon R Plowden                  M47    313.06
Joseph R Sebestyen               M46      0.85
Mike Slotnick                    M62     74.49
Kim Smith-Bufton                 F52      0.00
Mike Stille                      M58     98.33
Beth Sutton                      F63     85.42
Ann H Sykes                      F64    216.44
Ruth  VanBuskirk                 F30     60.00
Lisa L Watson                    F64    296.95
Brian Yetter                     M55     54.90
John V Zeigler                   M73    549.76

Club GMAC (Gwinnett County Masters Club) (1 Swimmers, 115.32 Total Miles, 115.32 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Elizabeth R Gieseking            F52    115.32

Club HURM (Columbus Aquatic Club) (2 Swimmers, 47.13 Total Miles, 23.57 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Melinda Gilbert                  F32     11.88
Amy Harkness                     F52     35.26

Club RAY (Stingrays Masters Swimming) (3 Swimmers, 470.92 Total Miles, 156.97 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Claire N Bacon                   F46    132.29
Celine Cabana                    F49    113.50
Stacy L Fox                      F55    225.14

Club UC45 () (5 Swimmers, 118.60 Total Miles, 23.72 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jennifer Clements                F36      0.00
Sarah E Kelly                    F41      4.27
Natalie A Oskvarek               F32      8.30
Rupesh R Patel                   M46     25.26
Thomas J Rentschler              M64     80.78

Club WHA (Windy Hill Athletic Club Masters) (1 Swimmers, 107.44 Total Miles, 107.44 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Wendy L Kelly                    F45    107.44

Club YGF (Northwest YMCA Grayfins) (4 Swimmers, 511.38 Total Miles, 127.84 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Muriel Cochran                   F57     46.88
Donna Guest                      F48    105.30
Lauren Minchew                   F29    131.46
Mark L Rogers                    M53    227.74

North Carolina LMSC (53 Swimmers, 7,774.14 Total Miles, 146.68 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club NCMS (North Carolina Masters Swimming) (46 Swimmers, 7,127.26 Total Miles, 154.94 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Alan T Arnholt                   M55    155.48
Robin Batchelor                  F61    415.26
Michael P Beachler               M67    251.05
Jennifer Beiring                 F43    130.78
Richard S Bober                  M67    376.41
Abee L Boyles                    F42    169.71
Christy M Buchanan               F58    157.27
Diane Byers                      F69     46.69
Gregory B Cook                   M56    219.68
Stan Cox                         M63    271.83
Sara Dunn                        F46     18.42
Steph Dunstan                    F34    114.57
David Estes                      M37      5.00
James M Green                    M74    394.80
Larry S Hartley                  M58    250.65
Pamela Howley                    F36      0.88
Milt Jones                       M53    101.43
Rebecca L Jones                  F50    236.36
Meghan Kruse                     F36     61.86
Amanda M Law                     F43    106.38
Simone Lemieux                   F50     12.98
Christopher Lisanti              M61     48.89
Susan McKenzie                   F57     91.07
Gerald H Meyer                   M74     75.45
Richard N Miller                 M64    194.30
Steven E Moore                   M46    160.52
Cheryl A Murray                  F66    388.94
Lelah Olender                    F40     92.24
Tom Parnelle                     M57     76.70
Kathleen Pelczynski              F33    197.34
Sue Perryman                     F74    205.17
Catherine E Petrusz              F46     47.09
Caroline N Rogers                F39     14.33
Mark S Rubacky                   M49    458.23
David G Ruff                     M58    115.11
Mark A Savoldi                   M52    111.66
Peter P Shearer                  M58    211.67
Henry P Singletary               M57    109.85
Jennifer Sperry                  F61      0.00
RICHARD P STEVENS                M63    104.04
David M Wang                     M47    131.53
Jeff Weller                      M58    181.14
Heidi Williams                   F49    217.64
Joni L Williamson                F37    268.04
Kevin Woody                      M55    126.53
Spencer K Young                  F23      2.30

Club UC13 () (7 Swimmers, 646.88 Total Miles, 92.41 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
James Adamonis                   M56     35.51
Zach D Cox                       M71     60.10
Robin Coxe                       F63     94.66
Pamela Herbert                   F64     25.14
Laurie J McMillen                F58     20.14
Gina Russell                     F55    295.87
Valerie Yoffe                    F56    115.45

South Carolina LMSC (27 Swimmers, 3,978.01 Total Miles, 147.33 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club CHOP (El Chopte's Masters) (1 Swimmers, 128.10 Total Miles, 128.10 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Victoria J Montgomery            F58    128.10

Club GS (Greenville Splash Masters) (4 Swimmers, 644.09 Total Miles, 161.02 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Barbara A Barber                 F66    127.30
Sara Bopp                        F54    209.37
Stephanie Heatley                F28    158.98
Monte A St. Amant                M46    148.45

Club GSMS (Grand Strand Masters Swimming) (7 Swimmers, 1,003.49 Total Miles, 143.36 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Sarah L Bartley                  F26     42.67
Mike Casper                      M76    433.60
Karen K Fuss                     F52    141.84
Tom Maguire                      M75    128.07
Joel Schmaltz                    M48     70.53
Jeffrey S Steele                 M57    100.48
Sam Wathen                       M65     86.29

Club LOCO (Lowcountry Masters) (2 Swimmers, 203.74 Total Miles, 101.87 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Barbara M Eisele                 F88    124.23
Briana M Johnson                 F49     79.51

Club PALM (Palmetto Masters) (6 Swimmers, 1,160.91 Total Miles, 193.48 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Billy Buck                       M57    117.73
Steve B Crowfoot                 M56    224.43
Erin C Moro                      F40    252.10
Jim B Near                       M63     94.07
Cheryl M Reinke                  F54      0.00
Janine Serell                    F57    472.57

Club SCHH (Sun City Hilton Head Masters) (1 Swimmers, 0.80 Total Miles, 0.80 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Robert S Jeniski                 M75      0.80

Club SCHS (Swim Charleston) (1 Swimmers, 0.62 Total Miles, 0.62 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kimberly Beavers                 F47      0.62

Club SSCM (SportsClub Swim Club Masters) (1 Swimmers, 32.89 Total Miles, 32.89 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Thomas E Oder                    M47     32.89

Club UC55 () (4 Swimmers, 803.38 Total Miles, 200.84 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Derek A Fyfe                     M72     64.40
Robert D Lance                   M62    126.41
Leslie  LaPrise                  F55     52.60
Melinda J Menzer                 F49    559.96

Southeastern LMSC (74 Swimmers, 7,776.24 Total Miles, 105.08 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club 901 (Memphis Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 142.96 Total Miles, 142.96 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Thomas Shipmon                   M47    142.96

Club AMS (Auburn Master Swimmers) (2 Swimmers, 149.91 Total Miles, 74.96 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Reid Hanson                      M61     55.81
James R McDonald                 M69     94.10

Club ATMS (About Time Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 451.18 Total Miles, 451.18 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Arnold Caylor                    M65    451.18

Club COWS (Chattanooga Open Water Swimmers) (1 Swimmers, 405.79 Total Miles, 405.79 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jamie A Phillips                 F33    405.79

Club CTMS (Crimson Tide Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 148.05 Total Miles, 148.05 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lin Moore                        M58    148.05

Club ENSW (Ensworth Aquatics Masters) (2 Swimmers, 250.97 Total Miles, 125.49 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Adam Jackson                     M31    218.97
Cheryl E Richardson              F47     32.00

Club EXCL (Excel Aquatics Masters) (1 Swimmers, 93.31 Total Miles, 93.31 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mike Harry                       M60     93.31

Club GCPS (Gulf Coast Pirate Swimmers) (3 Swimmers, 712.45 Total Miles, 237.48 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Bill Evans                       M68    307.23
Sally W Menk                     F80     75.28
Jennipher M Scoggins             F45    329.94

Club HUNT (Huntsville Swim Assoc) (1 Swimmers, 6.64 Total Miles, 6.64 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Melissa C Waters                 F40      6.64

Club KAC (Kingsport Aquatic Center) (1 Swimmers, 3.11 Total Miles, 3.11 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mary L Mattioda                  F52      3.11

Club KARP (Kingsport Ancient River Pirates) (1 Swimmers, 106.22 Total Miles, 106.22 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Justin A Mann                    M45    106.22

Club LPM (Lake Providence Masters) (23 Swimmers, 692.17 Total Miles, 30.09 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Debra H Baxter                   F62     76.70
Gloria J Beddow                  F70     17.33
William R Berry                  M73      7.03
Joan S Denlinger                 F68     62.24
Peggy Dold                       F61     39.23
Lesia Goddard                    F60     21.53
Deborah J Higdon                 F66     64.11
Bob W Jacobson                   M65     23.07
Susan M Jacobson                 F60     41.14
Betty F Kamarad                  F66     38.22
Joseph W Kamarad                 M69     33.49
William C Ku                     M67      0.00
Patti M Lapointe                 F75     10.80
Fred Law                         M67     22.87
Joseph Lestingi                  M83     11.54
Sally Maher                      F71      4.16
Grace W Moran                    F63     43.74
Maurice L O'Connell              M72     31.16
Joan Pease                       F65     22.90
Susan Y Powers                   F72      7.64
Marie A Reidelbach               F69     32.41
Betty H Sanslow                  F87     41.90
Carol A Sullivan                 F74     38.94

Club MATT (Madison Titans) (2 Swimmers, 253.59 Total Miles, 126.79 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
David Milburn                    M57    151.34
Allison Villarreal               F56    102.25

Club MMC (Ric Nuber YMCA Masters) (2 Swimmers, 472.72 Total Miles, 236.36 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kari Kennedy                     F50    188.87
Jeff R Tusant                    M47    283.85

Club MTSC (Middle TN Masters Swim Club) (3 Swimmers, 249.84 Total Miles, 83.28 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Andreea Ianoli-Mitrofan          F45    147.14
Roger Lancina                    M77    100.88
Julie A Morbitzer                F55      1.82

Club NASH (Nashville Aquatic Club Masters) (3 Swimmers, 117.90 Total Miles, 39.30 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kelly A Riedinger                F39     60.12
Korakot Sanford                  F50      0.00
Sarah Sarbacker                  F39     57.78

Club OLD1 (Okaloosa's Liquid Dragons) (5 Swimmers, 583.24 Total Miles, 116.65 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Dover M Bell                     M52      4.84
Paul Kellum                      M74    107.11
Lisa M Parchment                 F59    210.53
Melanie B Sellers                F66    200.84
Tiffany N Sydow                  F36     59.91

Club PCST (Panama City Swim Team) (2 Swimmers, 382.75 Total Miles, 191.37 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Allison L Jinks                  F35    380.61
Amanda K Weber                   F40      2.14

Club PPSL (Prattville Prehistoric Sea Lions) (3 Swimmers, 48.62 Total Miles, 16.21 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Martie K Brown                   F53      1.25
Doug Watkins                     M58     40.07
Debra Weldon                     F32      7.30

Club RATS (McCallie School Masters) (1 Swimmers, 218.47 Total Miles, 218.47 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Tad Bromfield                    M63    218.47

Club SM (University of the South Masters) (1 Swimmers, 332.74 Total Miles, 332.74 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Sam McNair                       M56    332.74

Club SPAW (SouthPaw Masters) (1 Swimmers, 24.26 Total Miles, 24.26 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kathy Wheeler                    F61     24.26

Club TNAQ (Tennessee Aquatics Masters Swimming) (2 Swimmers, 89.32 Total Miles, 44.66 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Susan S Elmore                   F64     70.71
Bill McKinnon                    M57     18.61

Club UC15 () (10 Swimmers, 1,776.84 Total Miles, 177.68 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Rick Baranyi                     M66    118.61
Charles A Gainer                 M62    321.45
Melissa T Gooden                 F49     55.14
John F Grant                     M51    152.05
Scott Lavoie                     M50    189.64
Renee Leslie                     F47    103.04
Ashley N Nelson                  F29     74.97
Utley Noble                      M55    532.49
Mark M Petersen                  M62      5.21
Heather M Rietz                  F50    224.24

Club YCHA (YMCA Chattanooga Masters Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 63.19 Total Miles, 63.19 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Anne Hendrix                     F56     63.19

Southern LMSC (14 Swimmers, 1,421.85 Total Miles, 101.56 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club BSMS (Biloxi Splash Masters Swimming Club) (1 Swimmers, 0.00 Total Miles, 0.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Cynthia L Helffrich              F29      0.00

Club CMAQ (Catfish Masters Aquatics) (1 Swimmers, 216.26 Total Miles, 216.26 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Julie A Colbert                  F52    216.26

Club SMS (Southern Masters Swimmers) (6 Swimmers, 574.30 Total Miles, 95.72 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Scott Clements                   M53      7.74
Wendy I Enderle                  F41    188.65
Christine Franz                  F60     20.40
Mahlon P Poche                   M54    180.23
Kai H Theriot                    F46     32.78
Dale B Williams                  F66    144.51

Club UC24 () (5 Swimmers, 265.75 Total Miles, 53.15 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Stephen A Eller                  M31     37.70
Lehman L Ellis                   M70      1.12
Edgar Garcia                     M32     32.42
David K Rosenthal                M55    129.03
Charles L Wanamaker              M36     65.48

Club WAVE (Nu Wave Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 365.54 Total Miles, 365.54 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
David H Hill                     M37    365.54

Great Lakes Zone (337 Swimmers, 46,002.96 Total Miles, 136.51 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Allegheny Mountain LMSC (14 Swimmers, 3,819.59 Total Miles, 272.83 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club ALMT (Allegheny Masters Team) (1 Swimmers, 1,417.61 Total Miles, 1,417.61 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
John Kuzmkowski                  M64  1,417.61

Club SAM (Southern Allegheny Masters) (1 Swimmers, 13.45 Total Miles, 13.45 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Elizabeth A Blair                F43     13.45

Club SHAM (South Hills Aquatic Masters of Pittsburgh) (4 Swimmers, 829.84 Total Miles, 207.46 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Judy F Caves                     F58    570.69
Tara Dagaro                      F43      8.58
Carol L Husa                     F46     90.50
Paula C Nettleship               F51    160.06

Club TPIT (Team Pittsburgh Masters) (6 Swimmers, 1,257.39 Total Miles, 209.57 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Scott N Graham                   M61     81.48
James R Jensen                   M57    160.35
Kathleen Lewis                   F66    339.89
Nancy M Ott                      F53     74.20
Mary Anne Savage                 F58    367.69
David Watterson                  M60    233.78

Club UC11 () (2 Swimmers, 301.30 Total Miles, 150.65 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Dan Ledford                      M49    131.88
Barbara A Simanek                F67    169.42

Illinois LMSC (69 Swimmers, 8,386.96 Total Miles, 121.55 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club ABM (Academy Bullets Masters) (4 Swimmers, 561.89 Total Miles, 140.47 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Thomas J Cummins                 M58    127.57
Eric Gebhardt                    M38    130.71
John B Jones                     M45     96.34
Patrick D Martin                 M41    207.27

Club ELG (Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team) (5 Swimmers, 705.96 Total Miles, 141.19 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Paul P Brown                     M67    106.45
Jaime D Garcia                   M70    118.43
Michael Hillegonds               M62    176.45
Chris J Manheim                  M64    132.52
Aileen E Vogel                   F66    172.10

Club FFC (FFC SwimMonsters) (2 Swimmers, 213.17 Total Miles, 106.59 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
George A Miller                  M44    193.20
Anne C Petty                     F48     19.97

Club IM (Illinois Masters) (26 Swimmers, 3,921.35 Total Miles, 150.82 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Stephen Balcerzak                M48    167.89
Carol Bossert-Hartman            F58    340.07
Amanda H Castle                  F43     10.47
Inge Clark                       F48      7.22
Jeff Eastman                     M61    176.35
Kristen L Ellison                F33     84.23
Lee Francis                      M57    205.30
Kathryn Froehlich                F56    425.74
Bob Genis                        M51     36.71
Jake Gorman                      M25      0.00
Debbie A Gortowski               F62    123.24
John W Hackett                   M68    312.53
Heather A Howland                F38     28.64
Hope E Knauer                    F61     34.85
Michael F Kozlowski              M68    135.82
Charles Kresno                   M44      2.59
Ron T Krier                      M72    148.52
Marilyn Kulak                    F62    144.78
Jordan A Leahey                  F37    275.14
Claire A Letendre                F33     14.89
Janis M Quinn                    F53      4.57
Liz Sands                        F50    264.40
Andreas K Seibt                  M60    417.07
Christopher T Sheean             M52    190.38
Camille M Tan                    F38    183.14
Sean Ware                        M48    186.81

Club LIB (Libertyville Masters) (3 Swimmers, 484.46 Total Miles, 161.49 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael E Reed                   M63    198.60
Jim Rowland                      M58     67.20
David Whelchel                   M57    218.66

Club LTDA (Life Time Swim Dallas) (1 Swimmers, 26.01 Total Miles, 26.01 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jake E Cronin                    M26     26.01

Club LYON (Lyons Masters) (6 Swimmers, 568.55 Total Miles, 94.76 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Rick Conneely                    M50     75.66
Karen H Garrow                   F54    137.38
John P O'Bryan                   M53    156.59
Michael A Rutkowski              M51    103.97
Patricia Stevens                 F61      1.14
Timothy Strudeman                M54     93.81

Club NTA (New Trier Aquatics) (1 Swimmers, 143.30 Total Miles, 143.30 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Paul H Tzur                      M40    143.30

Club PAWW (Peoria Area Water Wizards Masters) (1 Swimmers, 188.39 Total Miles, 188.39 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Karen A MacKenzie                F45    188.39

Club SFY (Stephens Family YMCA ) (4 Swimmers, 386.46 Total Miles, 96.61 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Carolyn S Cooper                 F69     50.32
Dorothy R Debolt                 F57    164.11
Tina D Johnson                   F58      6.79
Gary G Patrick                   M49    165.25

Club SWED (Chicago Swedish Fish Masters ) (2 Swimmers, 119.95 Total Miles, 59.98 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Terrie Albano                    F56    119.95
Sara Spray                       F31      0.00

Club UC21 () (13 Swimmers, 1,017.15 Total Miles, 78.24 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Gene Bell                        M78     10.33
Kristel Clayville                F41      0.00
John Copeland                    M37    362.68
Nick Hawkins                     M41    142.89
Daniel Ingolia                   M36      3.64
Bruce R Lee                      M58    164.96
Elizabeth Lockwood               F56     12.80
Evelyn McGowan                   F59     56.34
Mike McGowan                     M66     39.30
Lauren E Nawracaj                F32      0.00
Tom Quirk                        M50     37.84
Joseph P Shannon                 M62     90.68
Patrick J Smith                  M41     95.70

Club WLAC (Chicago Athletic Clubs Masters) (1 Swimmers, 50.32 Total Miles, 50.32 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Emily M Dangremond               F32     50.32

Indiana LMSC (94 Swimmers, 11,322.73 Total Miles, 120.45 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club AGON (Agon) (1 Swimmers, 24.26 Total Miles, 24.26 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Dale R Brown                     M56     24.26

Club BOON (Boonville Aquatic Dolphins) (1 Swimmers, 42.47 Total Miles, 42.47 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kelley Tenbarge                  F26     42.47

Club COLE (Cole YMCA Masters) (2 Swimmers, 282.66 Total Miles, 141.33 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Haley M Arnold                   F29     11.36
Steven M Conover                 M69    271.29

Club CSI (Cardinal Swimming Indiana) (3 Swimmers, 280.24 Total Miles, 93.41 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jeffrey A Heavilon               M63     78.25
Stephan S Jones                  M62    194.15
Larry Strange                    M64      7.84

Club DLMA (Duneland Masters) (6 Swimmers, 663.74 Total Miles, 110.62 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jessica Campbell                 F26    125.02
Susan M McGue                    F54    108.76
Jennifer L Tuck                  F46    124.01
Daniel P Vinet                   M47    108.50
Chris Werner                     M44     32.70
Lisa C Whitaker                  F54    164.77

Club DOC (DOC IU Masters Swimming) (2 Swimmers, 218.58 Total Miles, 109.29 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Nicholas G Blackwell             M38     49.10
Kevin M Eder                     M48    169.48

Club FSAM (Southeastern Area Masters Swimming) (2 Swimmers, 186.74 Total Miles, 93.37 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Matthew N Haviza                 M37    137.17
Brian Kertin                     M52     49.58

Club FWYS (Fort Wayne YMCA Sharks) (8 Swimmers, 1,915.47 Total Miles, 239.43 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Craig Anderson                   M69     57.30
Conner P Pauly                   M21    186.85
John J Peirce                    M69     34.56
Cheryl R Pulver                  F48    212.70
Pamela A Rees-Evans              F50    109.40
Mark E Robarge                   M31    755.82
Clifton P Titcomb                M67    187.22
Mary E Titcomb                   F65    371.62

Club HPX (Community Healthplex) (1 Swimmers, 2.93 Total Miles, 2.93 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lynn C Ingalls Bates             F48      2.93

Club INDY (Indy Aquatic Masters) (21 Swimmers, 2,720.36 Total Miles, 129.54 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Rachel A Burke                   F21     35.64
Sue Cosper                       F70     29.39
Cheryl M Gettelfinger            F61    225.57
Molly Jackson                    F36     58.64
Rachel Kappeler                  F22     51.90
Judith J Kennedy                 F67     21.85
Tracy E Knight                   F46    143.16
Brian A Loy                      M34     37.19
Linda L Marvin                   F45    277.30
Katherine Merkle                 F36     41.25
Shawn Patrick                    M31    134.87
Noel M Perkins                   F39    109.10
Susan R Pollard                  F74    127.22
Dianne Powers                    F57    150.19
Stephen T Rouch                  M38    553.46
William Siderys                  M57    216.86
Mark W Spratt                    M63    207.27
Stephen Uppfalt                  M48      2.27
Robin Walker                     F63    260.71
John M Weiss                     M57      6.36
Sara L Wright                    F71     30.14

Club IRM (Irish Masters) (1 Swimmers, 117.27 Total Miles, 117.27 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Sherry J Sill                    F58    117.27

Club ISWM (iSWIM) (1 Swimmers, 34.20 Total Miles, 34.20 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Stephanie L Miller               F39     34.20

Club JYMF (Jordan YMCA MultiFit) (2 Swimmers, 106.57 Total Miles, 53.28 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Monica L Hare                    F44      5.45
Ryan Murphy                      M39    101.11

Club LCMA (Lake Central Masters Association) (1 Swimmers, 51.46 Total Miles, 51.46 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Felicia A Schuster               F61     51.46

Club MMA (Munster Masters) (5 Swimmers, 310.25 Total Miles, 62.05 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Karen L De Boer                  F43     60.06
Emily Doehring                   F52     43.35
Gina Ferrantella                 F36      7.57
Tommy Livingston                 M51     93.96
Peter Rokosz                     M37    105.30

Club NAST (Noblesville Adult Swim Team) (4 Swimmers, 432.65 Total Miles, 108.16 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mike Bennett                     M36    129.76
Eric Carter                      M44    143.02
Andrea N Gellinger               F33     45.46
Jeffrey M Maydak                 M45    114.41

Club SCMI (Sugar Creek Masters Indiana) (1 Swimmers, 0.00 Total Miles, 0.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Ande Warren                      M46      0.00

Club SHCM (Shelby County Aquatic Club) (1 Swimmers, 1.14 Total Miles, 1.14 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Coen R Weiler                    M27      1.14

Club SWIN (Southwest Indiana Masters) (2 Swimmers, 110.22 Total Miles, 55.11 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Connie H Southworth              F68     45.50
Michael B Wilson                 M56     64.72

Club THT (Terre Haute Torpedoes Masters) (8 Swimmers, 1,416.54 Total Miles, 177.07 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kitty Ater                       F54      3.86
Jerrilynn Bayless                F56     72.87
Audrey L Harbison                F55    101.30
Tom Hintz                        M52    394.63
Joel Lauritzen                   M36    155.42
Todd Marshall                    M53    473.68
Heather E Meadors                F36     76.43
Lisa A Phillips                  F50    138.35

Club UC16 () (15 Swimmers, 1,512.68 Total Miles, 100.85 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Fred J Dubinger                  M48     78.79
Arthur E Foulkes                 M53     50.13
Adam J Frantz                    M38    410.91
Nadya V Gerber                   F39     58.85
Charles R Grace                  M33      0.57
Kyle F Hoskins                   M50    293.19
Rob Joyce                        M57      2.16
Susan C Kerr                     F63     51.55
Bruce A McAfee                   M63    101.93
Nathan L Pritchard               M35     38.30
Rachel J Rivera                  F40    132.44
Emma Sickafoose                  F32    115.05
Jeffrey P Udrasols               M45     71.11
Andrew S Wright                  M26     87.24
Cristian L Zendejas              M20     20.45

Club USMS (USRPT Self Motivated Swimmers) (1 Swimmers, 233.52 Total Miles, 233.52 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mary Andersen                    F59    233.52

Club VALM (Valpo Masters) (3 Swimmers, 480.86 Total Miles, 160.29 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Peter DeWitt                     M67    181.30
Eugene Lin                       M48    226.12
Jason White                      M47     73.44

Club ZAM (Zionsville Aquatic Masters) (2 Swimmers, 177.93 Total Miles, 88.96 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lisa L Brown                     F56    177.93
Daneen Colligan                  F50      0.00

Kentucky LMSC (15 Swimmers, 1,736.81 Total Miles, 115.79 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club SKY (Swim Kentucky Masters) (13 Swimmers, 1,517.63 Total Miles, 116.74 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
John Bamman                      M52     44.50
Todd Bray                        M52      1.30
Robert C Holmes                  M56    141.06
Laura E Humphrey                 F44    196.99
James M Keller                   M65    172.88
Janice Kregor                    F62    182.46
Jason Murray                     M43    203.04
Brad Parks                       M41     20.17
C.J. Rushman                     M47    209.26
John T Shepherd                  M77     34.09
Brent D Smith                    M47     41.73
Julie A Swack                    F55     76.15
Mimi H Ward                      F60    194.00

Club UC41 () (2 Swimmers, 219.18 Total Miles, 109.59 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jenni Hoff                       F42    190.06
David W Krebs                    M68     29.12

Lake Erie LMSC (24 Swimmers, 3,596.52 Total Miles, 149.85 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club LND (Liquid N' Durance) (1 Swimmers, 0.36 Total Miles, 0.36 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Eboni A Johnson                  F43      0.36

Club LTLE (Life Time Swim Lake Erie ) (1 Swimmers, 1.34 Total Miles, 1.34 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lee B Glover                     F61      1.34

Club O*H* (O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club) (15 Swimmers, 2,833.05 Total Miles, 188.87 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Dennis Auckley                   M54    168.84
Jennifer Banning                 F47     18.18
Chuck Beatty                     M59    578.61
Jason A Campbell                 M45    357.85
Duane V Grassell                 M61    192.60
Jerry C Gubeno                   M78     44.69
Brad Guess                       M49    227.39
Steven T Hammond                 M61    175.09
Matthew J Jaroszewicz            M28    234.84
Dieter Lemke                     M62    113.90
Ann K Marshfield                 F60    180.43
Mark J Marshfield                M60    207.04
Flavia Z Medlin                  F51     12.50
Susan I Paris                    F72    172.92
Elizabeth W Porter               F53    148.19

Club SHSH (Shaker Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 145.13 Total Miles, 145.13 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Paula C Rownd                    F57    145.13

Club UC18 () (6 Swimmers, 616.65 Total Miles, 102.77 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Marty Craig Dunn                 M60    115.62
Andrew G Grimm                   M58    167.05
David T Kelsch                   M42    107.06
George F Miller                  M53     99.08
Eric Pallant                     M60    118.64
Patricia A Patterson             F63      9.21

Michigan LMSC (46 Swimmers, 8,082.32 Total Miles, 175.70 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club DROP (dROP AQUATICS) (1 Swimmers, 257.77 Total Miles, 257.77 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Curt D Martin                    M51    257.77

Club MICH (Michigan Masters) (43 Swimmers, 7,679.09 Total Miles, 178.58 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Joe Aumiller                     M61    477.40
Jeff M Bailey                    M51    193.33
Michael A Bell                   M50     40.34
Jared Cavis                      M37     34.03
Barbara E Church                 F66      7.60
Rachel Cush                      F34    111.56
James Carl D'Amour               M57    193.08
Nathan M Destree                 M27    111.52
Maddie Diedo                     F60    337.82
Noreen K Diedo                   F63     35.93
Steven R Erickson                M61    210.20
Brian F Foust                    M69    157.78
Kerry L Frame                    F52     48.47
Tim M Funk                       M58    106.70
Anne Marie Gladding              F50    319.87
Lorraine Grix                    F62      1.19
Meredith A Hawkins               F36    160.49
Lisa A Hypnar                    F64    122.02
Michele Intermont                F51    346.21
Robert L Isbister                M78    109.40
Jim Jennings                     M49    185.99
Sean P Kelly                     M45     29.29
Steven M Kineman                 M59     51.02
Kathy R Kinsland                 F59     35.21
Larry Marshall                   M67    354.71
Bruce E Morey                    M61    225.55
Dawn R Mullen                    F52      0.68
Martin J Nadeau                  M62     82.12
Karl Olson                       M54    126.18
Jim H Pogue                      M58    152.86
Pete Pultz                       M55    461.21
Carolyn L Romzick                F61      0.00
Jim E Safie                      M68    111.16
Carol L Schemanske               F65    830.28
Peter K Shireman                 M60    231.00
Beryl L Striewski                F62     82.64
Douglas W Templeton              M64    344.59
Monica C Tory                    F46     78.32
AnnMarie Treglia                 F49    132.61
Harriet M Wall                   F76    793.35
Kathleen M Weaver                F72     83.40
Jordan K White                   F27      1.68
Bruce B Wyman                    M65    160.29

Club MLAM (Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics Masters) (1 Swimmers, 124.49 Total Miles, 124.49 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jennifer A Parks                 F75    124.49

Club UC19 () (1 Swimmers, 20.97 Total Miles, 20.97 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kevin A Rice                     M52     20.97

Ohio LMSC (43 Swimmers, 4,826.26 Total Miles, 112.24 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club ANBM (Anderson Barracuda Masters) (3 Swimmers, 111.51 Total Miles, 37.17 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Beth A Murray                    F62     17.19
Nancy E Peppercorn               F66      4.43
Bradley J Ruther                 M42     89.89

Club BASH (Blue Ash Masters) (1 Swimmers, 294.13 Total Miles, 294.13 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Calvin E Schildknecht            M33    294.13

Club BGSC (Bowling Green Swim Club Masters) (1 Swimmers, 56.41 Total Miles, 56.41 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael A Marshall               M41     56.41

Club CM (Cincinnati Marlins) (1 Swimmers, 91.62 Total Miles, 91.62 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Josh Barrett                     M39     91.62

Club CSMT (Columbus Sharks Masters) (8 Swimmers, 634.22 Total Miles, 79.28 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Laura Banner                     F40      0.00
Allison B Ellawadi               F40     42.70
Thomas E Gibson                  M55    125.26
Teri Miller                      F36     32.71
Chris K Paolini                  M55    166.79
Sheldon M Retchin                M68     62.47
Susan M Ritter                   F61    112.89
Marni A Rosenberg                F43     91.39

Club DAS (Dayton Area Sharks) (4 Swimmers, 571.40 Total Miles, 142.85 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Monica H Borchers                F58    148.73
Anne M Frayne                    F64    104.82
David M Hardwick                 M67     83.74
Ginny Trimble                    F34    234.11

Club MRCM (Muskingum Recreation Center Masters) (2 Swimmers, 111.51 Total Miles, 55.75 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Brad Hollingsworth               M39     37.87
Renato Roman                     M52     73.64

Club NAM (New Albany Aquatics Club) (5 Swimmers, 874.07 Total Miles, 174.81 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Ward L Cornett                   M70    119.27
Edward B Devennish               M73     95.01
Chad A Nance                     M46    107.89
James L Purdie                   M66    445.94
Angela M Sedivy                  F56    105.96

Club OHSP (Ohio Splash) (5 Swimmers, 668.40 Total Miles, 133.68 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Gregory Clark                    M35      8.81
Robert L Eblin                   M55     81.82
Paul S Hinders                   M68    181.30
Stephen M Kelty                  M40     13.27
Andrew H Peppercorn              M41    383.19

Club PCY (Powel Crosley, Jr. YMCA) (1 Swimmers, 194.70 Total Miles, 194.70 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Annie E Ferguson                 F32    194.70

Club SYL (Sylvania Masters Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 182.71 Total Miles, 182.71 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Alan M Albert                    M62    182.71

Club TC (The Toledo Club) (1 Swimmers, 136.04 Total Miles, 136.04 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Melissa Shaner                   F50    136.04

Club UAR (Up and Running Swim and Tri) (2 Swimmers, 137.40 Total Miles, 68.70 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Meemee Gomez                     F27      1.99
Liz A Huelsman                   F56    135.41

Club UC17 () (8 Swimmers, 762.15 Total Miles, 95.27 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Molly E Adams                    F51     36.53
Kip Bohachek                     M64    322.97
Andrea C Bour Plant              F52      0.00
Erin Kelley                      F22     38.77
Laura M Leventhal                F61    162.97
Jeff Linden                      M56    111.62
David A Mielziner                M53      9.07
Laura S Wright                   F60     80.22

Wisconsin LMSC (32 Swimmers, 4,231.77 Total Miles, 132.24 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club UC20 () (3 Swimmers, 459.24 Total Miles, 153.08 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Cynthia Liu                      F43    253.50
Tanya McDonnell                  F37     31.18
Wendy A Muller                   F62    174.56

Club WMAC (Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club) (29 Swimmers, 3,772.53 Total Miles, 130.09 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Angela N Bartley                 F50      0.57
Bryan A Bell                     M42    161.90
Ann Berres-Olivotti              F60     32.90
Rachel A Budde                   F48     86.33
Timothy W Capps                  M51     15.69
David L Clark                    M61    219.16
James A Culp                     M61    164.04
Daniel L DeWeerdt                M51    208.55
Elyce Dilworth                   F52     96.67
Mary Jo Driscoll                 F52    143.76
Margaret Ellwood                 F55      6.08
Jennifer L Gruenewald            F54    157.05
Angela M Hansen                  F47     56.93
Mark A Hartmann                  M52    309.76
David A Holland                  M60      5.85
Stephen W Justinger              M66    103.92
Young C Kim                      M55     84.14
Jeffrey D Losch                  M42     42.30
Chelsea K Mangian                F26      6.36
Kara McCarty                     F44     72.05
Kathleen P Mering                F60    244.36
Katie M Nemitz                   F46      4.83
Melodee A Nugent                 F51    894.52
Gus I Robledo                    M60    166.94
Stu J Schaefer                   M45      0.00
Albert L Schmidt                 M65    146.70
Daniel R Slick                   M70    194.17
Corilyn Stampf                   F42    106.66
Liz Zelandais                    F66     40.34

Northwest Zone (208 Swimmers, 30,450.51 Total Miles, 146.40 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Alaska LMSC (18 Swimmers, 1,489.32 Total Miles, 82.74 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club AKMS (Alaska Masters Swim Club) (15 Swimmers, 1,314.59 Total Miles, 87.64 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
William Annis                    M63    186.25
Catherine Brooks                 F70      1.42
Forest Brooks                    M71      2.27
Raeann M Galasso                 F48     67.16
Ben D Harris                     M53    117.13
John R Horst                     M34    196.71
James T Lima                     M63    100.74
Bruce R McQueen                  M62     32.78
Shane O'Leary                    M39     38.21
Matthew G Rielly                 M63    198.91
William C Sustaita               M49     28.78
Cathy Tide                       F44     97.83
Carole M Triem                   F30     13.84
Scott E Watts                    M52    118.86
Kenneth C Winterberger           M65    113.70

Club UC56 () (3 Swimmers, 174.72 Total Miles, 58.24 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Daniel A LaBrosse                M61     86.50
Christopher D Purdy              M27     88.22
Denise Y Turley                  F50      0.00

Inland Northwest LMSC (25 Swimmers, 3,783.07 Total Miles, 151.32 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club FMA (Fire Mountain Aquanauts) (2 Swimmers, 73.30 Total Miles, 36.65 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kristine Claybrook               F41     32.22
Janice L Jones                   F59     41.09

Club KM (Kroc Masters) (5 Swimmers, 1,163.01 Total Miles, 232.60 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Matthew F Bronson                M53    747.38
Galen D Denio                    M71     98.55
Jennifer Polello                 F47    128.77
Bill C Waggoner                  M71     49.70
Dexter J Yeats                   F73    138.62

Club LCNM (Lewis Clark Neptunes Masters) (6 Swimmers, 406.99 Total Miles, 67.83 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Herlinde D Beck                  F65     97.45
Dave Hagen                       M59     57.24
Margaret Hair                    F63    129.36
Jay Hesse                        M49    107.09
Jason Vogel                      M47      7.47
Debbie Whiteley                  F60      8.38

Club MCM (Moscow Chinooks Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 175.33 Total Miles, 175.33 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Thomas J Williams                M57    175.33

Club RHM (Rolling Hills Masters) (2 Swimmers, 315.17 Total Miles, 157.59 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mike E Berney                    M62    223.81
Mary G Sutherland                F61     91.36

Club SCM (Spokane Club Masters) (1 Swimmers, 394.75 Total Miles, 394.75 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Larry B Krauser                  M65    394.75

Club STRG (Spokane Sturgeons Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 0.00 Total Miles, 0.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Erin M Popelka                   F37      0.00

Club TCAS (Tri-City Atomic Sturgeons) (4 Swimmers, 964.51 Total Miles, 241.13 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Heather A Colburn                F46     56.00
James T Devere                   M46    376.00
Pat Lee                          M47    397.64
Michael Sandbeck                 M48    134.86

Club UC35 () (3 Swimmers, 290.00 Total Miles, 96.67 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mark Amara                       M68    163.37
Evan E Koch                      M63     50.40
Sandy Ross                       F59     76.23

Montana LMSC (9 Swimmers, 670.23 Total Miles, 74.47 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club BOZE (Bozeman Masters Swim Club) (4 Swimmers, 236.15 Total Miles, 59.04 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jenna Mattice                    F26     36.20
Mary Robbins                     F69    111.00
Michael Rollins                  M30     54.57
Abby Thane                       F28     34.38

Club BSMT (Big Sky Montana Masters) (2 Swimmers, 183.79 Total Miles, 91.89 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mark S Comfort                   M65    123.33
Wendy S McNamara                 F64     60.46

Club KATS (Kalispell Masters) (2 Swimmers, 188.44 Total Miles, 94.22 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jose C De Souza                  M56    188.44
Emily VonJentzen                 F35      0.00

Club UC31 () (1 Swimmers, 61.86 Total Miles, 61.86 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jill A Zadny                     F39     61.86

Oregon LMSC (66 Swimmers, 12,399.82 Total Miles, 187.88 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club OREG (Oregon Masters) (62 Swimmers, 12,102.48 Total Miles, 195.20 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Patrick Allender                 M60    415.52
Claudia Andrews                  F62    153.47
Troy W Baker                     M51      0.00
Marg K Bartosek                  F67    146.57
Rob Birdwell                     M53    182.64
Marcie E Bowman                  F54     97.73
Jo Ann Casselberry               F64     15.57
Erin M Cavender                  F24    345.24
John Chalmers                    M55    248.24
Valerie J Charles                F51     16.78
Anicia Criscione                 F45    458.72
Jules DeGiulio                   M66    247.56
Carla D DiGennaro                F41     14.20
James A DiGiulio                 M67     49.23
Chris Donnermeyer                M42    154.94
Alexander J Dunn                 M39      8.41
Douglas S Easton                 M64    138.45
Kathy Eckert-Mason               F61    147.45
Bonnie B Edwards                 F46    114.32
Nadine Edwards                   F71     88.35
Wes Edwards                      M65    201.66
Jennifer M Faith                 F37      6.37
Barry A Fasbender                M81    304.76
Christina M Fox                  F58    150.31
Linda Fox                        F55    150.51
Janet Gettling                   F70    100.44
Dan E Gipe                       M59    238.80
Aubree M Gustafson               F37    140.35
Sue Harrington                   F61     73.56
Elizabeth A Harrison             F44    313.79
Toni S Hecksel                   F52    286.23
Rogsr Hicks                      M60     93.99
Christine Hirsch                 F49    159.29
Mary Kay C Hoffman               F47      2.86
Suzy Jajewski                    F43    650.92
Serena H Johnson                 F41     97.40
Michael W Kelber                 M71    133.31
Darrin M Lajoie                  M53     49.52
Lori E Lamoureux                 F59    129.06
Kelly MacNeil                    F36    140.37
Elise J Mahoney                  F34    210.36
Paul (Tank) F McNamara           M55    434.10
Janelle E Miller                 F55    241.72
Matt Miller                      M41     90.53
Ralph Mohr                       M77    297.11
Cheryl A Morgen                  F49    190.35
nicole pantley                   F44      0.75
Sue Phillips                     F54    503.97
James L Proffitt                 M53    508.99
David A Radcliff                 M84    417.04
Robert B Richardson              M66    335.28
Mary Anne Royle                  F66    194.77
Tom Tanner                       M63    199.77
Cary M Thompson                  M53    516.44
Nick Thorpe                      M39     92.33
Megan M Tosh                     F33    438.66
Adam Trexler                     M40    444.79
Sara L Urch                      F39      6.48
Nancy C Vincent                  F59    108.09
Sumner H Williams                M39    218.81
Laura A Worden                   F61    180.53
Susie S Young                    F49      4.74

Club UC37 () (3 Swimmers, 231.45 Total Miles, 77.15 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michelle F Barber                F44    102.30
John R Bergendahl                M63      0.00
Diane Buswell                    F57    129.15

Club VSBV (VillaSport Beaverton) (1 Swimmers, 65.88 Total Miles, 65.88 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jeffrey Huffman                  M51     65.88

Pacific Northwest LMSC (65 Swimmers, 6,751.79 Total Miles, 103.87 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club BWAQ (Blue Wave Aquatics) (3 Swimmers, 180.62 Total Miles, 60.21 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Gabe Bush                        M41     63.86
Kenneth J Kreer                  M55     51.97
Maki Moore                       F33     64.79

Club DBST (D'BST Masters) (3 Swimmers, 155.35 Total Miles, 51.78 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Trish Cox                        F52     87.48
Kirsten M Hardisty               F42     47.79
Lisa S Mangel                    F49     20.09

Club PSM (Puget Sound Masters) (45 Swimmers, 5,536.34 Total Miles, 123.03 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Richard P Adcock                 M63    161.11
Justin T Atwood                  M25     46.99
Emily M Benson                   F31      2.19
James (Jay) A Bowditch           M81    234.06
Leslie J Brown                   F60    179.75
Morena I Calvo                   F31    234.12
Jan Z Coleman                    F58    110.37
Sally A Dillon                   F72     88.78
Jessica Dubey                    F55     76.17
Tricia Elmer                     F58     11.81
Bill Fenner                      M63    139.20
Jenny Ferries                    F37    310.64
Nancy J George                   F64      0.00
Alex Goldstein                   M50    402.15
Sophia Goode-Hawkins             F48     10.48
Kyle Helm                        M30     39.27
Jennifer M Hernandez             F42     36.04
Wendy E Hoffman                  F56    201.93
Carol H Horowitz                 F66     36.98
Rachel H Huning                  F21      0.00
Andrea M Hunt                    F70    179.72
Barbara A Johnson                F68    105.97
Michael P Jones                  M58    191.87
Roland Klober                    M50     64.14
Lyle A Nalli                     M58     50.59
Kirk Nelson                      M48    199.92
Dennis J Niles                   M73     44.02
Kathy Pelham                     F45    357.87
Wendy Polidori                   F49    159.58
Liz Rosen                        F49    242.13
Patricia Russell                 F61      0.00
Kris Speir                       F55    138.34
David P Tempest                  M68     78.74
Mary D Tuffley                   F70     83.18
Dan Underbrink                   M62     65.55
James R Underbrink               M58    169.01
Sarah B Upsall                   F41     86.49
Keith T Uyekawa                  M57      7.39
Johnny Van Velthuyzen            M39    207.55
Wendy K VanDeSompele             F52    358.44
Kari Wetzler                     F38     50.57
Andrea S Wilson                  F50    101.88
Amy Wolfe                        F48    183.88
Sandi York                       F42     87.52
Travis Young                     M36      0.00

Club ROCK (Vashon Island Rockfins) (1 Swimmers, 121.94 Total Miles, 121.94 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Heidi M Skrzypek                 F50    121.94

Club UC36 () (13 Swimmers, 757.54 Total Miles, 58.27 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Gretchen Boehm                   F47      6.14
Linda Frothinger                 F58     61.45
Alana M Gabo                     F30      3.49
Pamela Kalas                     F42    293.99
Suzanne M Marlatt                F45     91.24
Teresa B Matches                 F59      1.02
Tasha Metcalf                    F32      1.24
Nathan R Poppink                 M41      7.87
David Shelhorn                   M64    233.89
Christopher L Thomsen            M21      0.00
John F Townsend                  M38     14.97
Ray Townsend                     M51      0.00
Sara Weelborg                    F44     42.23

Snake River LMSC (9 Swimmers, 2,423.76 Total Miles, 269.31 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club IFM (Idaho Falls Masters) (1 Swimmers, 134.15 Total Miles, 134.15 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Robin L Piet                     F65    134.15

Club SAWS (Sawtooth Masters) (7 Swimmers, 2,128.76 Total Miles, 304.11 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jim Clemmons                     M68    335.09
Jeff Geist                       M56    167.57
Kathy Lee                        F54    112.25
Kristi D Lee                     F43    421.03
Ellen M Reynolds                 F54    755.85
Kathy Starman                    F50      2.73
Jill M Wright                    F67    334.25

Club UC59 () (1 Swimmers, 160.85 Total Miles, 160.85 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Dani M Moffit                    F50    160.85

Utah LMSC (16 Swimmers, 2,932.52 Total Miles, 183.28 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club QUAC (Queer Utah Aquatic Club) (1 Swimmers, 81.69 Total Miles, 81.69 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kevin L McDaniel                 M50     81.69

Club SALT (Salt Lake Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 553.80 Total Miles, 553.80 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
William W Reeves                 M65    553.80

Club SDM (South Davis Masters) (3 Swimmers, 274.01 Total Miles, 91.34 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Chad M Hodo                      M46    141.17
Ashley B McGrath                 F31      0.00
Thomas B Woods                   M57    132.84

Club SLOW (Salt Lake Open Water) (2 Swimmers, 525.16 Total Miles, 262.58 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Joelle Y Beard                   F30    130.91
Sue K Frehse                     F48    394.25

Club SUSA (Southern Utah Swimming Association) (3 Swimmers, 248.91 Total Miles, 82.97 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lacey Celani                     F34      5.40
Carol E Kerlin                   F64     79.97
Bruce E Schroeder                M66    163.54

Club UC34 () (1 Swimmers, 0.57 Total Miles, 0.57 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Karen J Hugh                     F80      0.57

Club UTAH (Swim Utah) (5 Swimmers, 1,248.39 Total Miles, 249.68 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Fred C Baird                     M70    248.68
Mark Belnap                      M49    403.26
Lo D Knapp                       F64    189.61
Lisa K Kuwahara                  F55    211.83
Debra S Penney                   F61    195.01

Oceana Zone (267 Swimmers, 40,564.79 Total Miles, 151.93 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Hawaii LMSC (20 Swimmers, 2,682.48 Total Miles, 134.12 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club HAQ (Hilo Aquatic Club) (2 Swimmers, 136.95 Total Miles, 68.48 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Vaughn G Cook                    M49    113.95
Rebecca Ostertag                 F49     23.01

Club HIMA (Hawaii Masters) (3 Swimmers, 591.90 Total Miles, 197.30 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kevin W Drake                    M62    396.63
Brenda Jarmakani                 F71     61.92
Heather M Melrose                F45    133.36

Club ISCM (Iolani Swim Club Masters) (1 Swimmers, 49.38 Total Miles, 49.38 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Sarah L Webb                     F31     49.38

Club JAWS (J.A.W.S. Aquatics Masters) (2 Swimmers, 102.53 Total Miles, 51.27 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jean A Aby                       F61     36.96
Erin Walters                     F29     65.57

Club KMSC (Kailua Masters Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 0.91 Total Miles, 0.91 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Abbey Z Jackson                  F29      0.91

Club KONA (Kona Aquatics) (3 Swimmers, 594.80 Total Miles, 198.27 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Merry B Finch                    F64    217.61
Bob Hoxsie                       M60    164.39
Stanley H Lee                    M62    212.80

Club UC39 () (4 Swimmers, 649.92 Total Miles, 162.48 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Stuart J Arceneaux               M52    174.82
Adam K Elia                      M47     50.55
Kelly L Kozar                    F47    344.04
Ron Whitmore                     M50     80.52

Club UHM (University of Hawaii Masters) (3 Swimmers, 404.67 Total Miles, 134.89 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Roy A Brennen                    M50      0.00
Bruce P Sloan                    M70    158.64
Denise H Webb                    F57    246.04

Club WST (WS Twente) (1 Swimmers, 151.40 Total Miles, 151.40 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Harm-Jan Steenhuis               M51    151.40

Pacific LMSC (247 Swimmers, 37,882.31 Total Miles, 153.37 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club ALB (Albany Armada Aquatic Masters) (2 Swimmers, 115.97 Total Miles, 57.98 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Pamela O Chang                   F63     94.91
Michelle C Klucsor               F42     21.05

Club BAC (Burlingame Aquatic Club) (1 Swimmers, 266.03 Total Miles, 266.03 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jillian M Silva                  F41    266.03

Club BAM (Berkeley (CA) Aquatic Masters) (1 Swimmers, 164.03 Total Miles, 164.03 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
August R Fern                    F44    164.03

Club BC (Bay Club) (3 Swimmers, 155.82 Total Miles, 51.94 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Leyla A Hanson                   F59     79.49
Anais L Heim                     F26      0.00
Thomas A Tisch                   M79     76.34

Club BHAM (Bret Harte Aquatic Masters) (1 Swimmers, 20.46 Total Miles, 20.46 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jennifer MacNaughton             F40     20.46

Club CALM (Cal Aquatic Masters) (3 Swimmers, 1,045.34 Total Miles, 348.45 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lauren Au Brinkmeyer             F34    518.57
Zachary D Unger                  M45    245.93
Stephen T Washburn               M60    280.84

Club CLOV (Clovis Swim Club Masters) (1 Swimmers, 183.78 Total Miles, 183.78 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Linda G Kelsey                   F62    183.78

Club CMAM (Cal Maritime Academy Masters) (4 Swimmers, 220.53 Total Miles, 55.13 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Doug A Cort                      M68     80.78
Jesse D Ford                     M36    111.32
Michael S Kazek                  M57      2.61
James B Kennedy                  M67     25.82

Club CRUZ (Santa Cruz Masters Aquatics) (9 Swimmers, 2,054.93 Total Miles, 228.33 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Veronica Flanagan                F41    362.92
Samantha E Forde                 F46     45.94
Vince Grimaldi                   M52    103.71
Michele D Ignoffo                F49    179.12
Patricia D Knowles               F47    505.41
Krista Newberry                  F45     10.34
Meg Omainsky                     F49    195.21
Tesla E Profumo                  F41    203.02
Ann S Wilson                     F43    449.28

Club CS (Calaveras Swim Club) (2 Swimmers, 111.99 Total Miles, 55.99 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Sara M Eschen                    F28     63.30
Michelle Pogue                   F55     48.69

Club DAC (Davis Athletic Club) (3 Swimmers, 374.77 Total Miles, 124.92 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Afton N Geil                     F29     59.94
Rita M Mt Joy                    F76    194.06
Susan D Padgett                  F70    120.77

Club DAM (Davis Aquatic Masters) (16 Swimmers, 2,563.05 Total Miles, 160.19 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Scott C Allison                  M55     29.61
Melanie C Belluomini             F41    240.55
Melanie Bowden                   F55      2.61
Jackie I Chow                    F40     99.62
Cary A Craig                     F61     17.36
Kathy Gill                       F64    284.70
Edith Hannigan                   F31     50.29
Deanna L Johnson                 F62    403.43
Katy C Lantz                     F65    352.08
Robert H Lantz                   M67    220.39
Lynn Narlesky                    F66      7.72
Karen L Olson                    F63     18.24
Steve Reynolds                   M60    191.29
Laura A Shafer                   F53      0.00
Kevin Waterson                   M39    404.87
Leslie M Westergaard             F75    240.28

Club ECAM (El Cerrito Aquatic Masters) (1 Swimmers, 16.25 Total Miles, 16.25 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Stephen Dunkle                   M56     16.25

Club ECYM (El Camino YMCA Masters) (1 Swimmers, 145.95 Total Miles, 145.95 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lucia Panini                     F50    145.95

Club FIG (Fig Garden Swim Team) (1 Swimmers, 90.45 Total Miles, 90.45 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
David R Noble                    M48     90.45

Club GOOG (Google Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 377.96 Total Miles, 377.96 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Raymond B Essick                 M59    377.96

Club HTUB (Club Hot Tub) (1 Swimmers, 301.48 Total Miles, 301.48 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
John K Crane                     M67    301.48

Club HUMM (Humboldt Masters) (4 Swimmers, 812.95 Total Miles, 203.24 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kelly T Carlin                   M56    242.98
Debby J Lazzar                   F66    130.34
Suzanne B Pasztor                F54    180.25
Donna L Taylor                   F60    259.38

Club LAMV (Los Altos Mountain View Masters) (1 Swimmers, 203.31 Total Miles, 203.31 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Berke Cetinoneri                 M34    203.31

Club LNRS (Streamliners) (1 Swimmers, 56.34 Total Miles, 56.34 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Thera Kalmijn                    F53     56.34

Club LOM (Ladera Oaks Masters) (1 Swimmers, 211.16 Total Miles, 211.16 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
William R Salisbury              M59    211.16

Club MAAC (Modesto Area Aquatic Club) (1 Swimmers, 85.57 Total Miles, 85.57 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Byron Walker                     M59     85.57

Club MAM (Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc) (35 Swimmers, 4,785.62 Total Miles, 136.73 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Tom R Alderson                   M67     40.41
Jennifer Brakeman                F48    223.06
Sarah M Chinn                    F34    193.40
Caroline M Chow                  F39      2.67
Juliet E Cox                     F50    297.19
Rob Craven                       M53    307.20
Ryan Dunlap                      M36     62.78
Gerald A Fegler                  M55    129.49
Susan L Fuentes                  F45    136.96
Vickie A Giusti                  F65    138.64
Kirsten R Halbrook               F50    184.09
Annmarie Hallin                  F75     50.94
Michael Jackson                  M67     16.14
Kate F Johnson                   F64     94.04
John B Keady                     M54    159.66
David Law                        M33    130.42
Eve G Maidenberg                 F42    677.03
Cary D Mc Gregor                 M68     11.02
Kelly L McGrath                  F58    112.18
Cheryl Miller                    F60    129.86
Robin M Mills                    F56    230.35
Suzanne C Morris                 F39     64.74
Christopher S Pankey             M64    125.03
Teresa E Picchi                  F66    150.62
Shauna L Revelli                 F36    130.20
Beccah D Rothschild              F45    319.77
Caroline L Sorenson              F36     45.41
Brian K Stack                    M67    209.00
JP Stephenson                    M53     66.46
Donna E Straff                   F66     83.76
Catherine Sychr                  F42     94.01
Tze-Yan Szeto                    F49      1.02
Joanneke Verschuur               F53     66.22
Michael W Voorhies               M71     93.04
Diana S Whipple                  F51      8.81

Club MELO (Menlo Masters ) (1 Swimmers, 351.66 Total Miles, 351.66 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Janet K Renner                   F57    351.66

Club MEMO (Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters of Oakland) (2 Swimmers, 375.86 Total Miles, 187.93 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Yusef E Freeman                  M40    135.43
Peter Tsugawa                    M60    240.44

Club MMSW (Mavericks Masters Swimming) (3 Swimmers, 132.50 Total Miles, 44.17 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Erika H Adkins                   F49     27.05
Joseph J Giulianelli             M57     39.15
Michelle Lewis                   F55     66.31

Club MOTR (Masters on the Ridge) (2 Swimmers, 187.95 Total Miles, 93.97 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Linda Davis-Reed                 F69    120.85
Lorraine Lundy                   F61     67.10

Club MTRC (Mt. Tam Racquet Club) (4 Swimmers, 641.42 Total Miles, 160.36 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Leslie Hunter                    F66     65.27
Marie P Lyons                    F51    190.72
Sally J Marshall                 F69    353.81
Andrea D ODell                   F47     31.63

Club MVM (Mountain View Masters) (13 Swimmers, 2,301.71 Total Miles, 177.05 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Martha H Branch                  F59    112.92
Mary Campione                    F55    114.46
Richard G Freeman                M60    254.74
John J Goode                     M51    321.64
T Dale Jackson                   M57      7.36
Kathi S Lucas                    F65    398.93
Andrew C Maisel                  M62    103.54
Bret M McMillan                  M51    176.63
Kristin E Norwood                F34    186.99
Ed Pereira                       M33      0.00
John Ruckstuhl                   M54     60.50
Jack H Sorg                      M62    347.01
Vickey L Weir                    F67    216.99

Club NUTS (Swymnut Masters) (2 Swimmers, 454.50 Total Miles, 227.25 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Stacey E Ellison                 F53    390.55
Terri A Leinsteiner              F60     63.95

Club NVM (Napa Valley Masters) (1 Swimmers, 81.92 Total Miles, 81.92 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Thomas M MCNICHOLAS              M79     81.92

Club OAK (Oakwood Athletic Club Masters) (1 Swimmers, 320.85 Total Miles, 320.85 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Don Tatzin                       M66    320.85

Club OAM (Orinda Aquatic Masters) (2 Swimmers, 116.59 Total Miles, 58.30 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Arne J Brock-Utne                M47    112.84
Mike D Napier                    M68      3.75

Club OAQM (Oakdale Aquatics Masters) (2 Swimmers, 61.96 Total Miles, 30.98 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
John P Lane                      M55     59.69
Edward A Mageean                 M49      2.27

Club QSS (Quick Silver Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 75.94 Total Miles, 75.94 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Matt Yuen                        M59     75.94

Club QSSC (QuickSilver Santa Cruz) (1 Swimmers, 85.37 Total Miles, 85.37 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Sara J Fernandes                 F32     85.37

Club RAMS (Rocklin Aquatics Masters) (1 Swimmers, 1.88 Total Miles, 1.88 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Beth W Laskey                    F53      1.88

Club RINC (Rinconada Masters) (2 Swimmers, 114.83 Total Miles, 57.41 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Richard G Bone                   M51     29.15
James B Levison                  M67     85.68

Club RPM (Richmond Plunge Masters) (1 Swimmers, 50.57 Total Miles, 50.57 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Greg Sabatini                    M42     50.57

Club SAC (Sacramento Masters) (1 Swimmers, 177.33 Total Miles, 177.33 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Andrew M Hitchings               M54    177.33

Club SCSC (Santa Clara Swim Club Masters) (2 Swimmers, 706.58 Total Miles, 353.29 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Rene J Clabaugh                  M59    247.14
Maximiliano C Mehech             M57    459.43

Club SFGG (Swim Fremont Glenmoor Gardens) (3 Swimmers, 573.96 Total Miles, 191.32 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jerry M Audiat                   M72    139.66
Marta A Elliott                  F65    289.40
Tanja Paolini                    F38    144.90

Club SMAC (Sebastopol Masters Aquatic Club) (4 Swimmers, 385.99 Total Miles, 96.50 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Donita L Flecker                 F36     40.28
Samuel F Leader                  M71     86.01
Glen Osborne                     M54    235.82
Taylor Ploy                      F36     23.88

Club SMM (San Mateo Masters) (6 Swimmers, 855.72 Total Miles, 142.62 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lisa C Antonino                  F58     58.40
Henry Chan                       M39    129.70
Michael S Gordon                 M54    178.91
Robert Levi                      M66    135.85
Bea Schindler                    F56      4.54
David P Traver                   M59    348.32

Club SMST (Sierra Marlins Masters) (1 Swimmers, 140.80 Total Miles, 140.80 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Barry I Curran                   M57    140.80

Club SNM (Sierra Nevada Masters) (5 Swimmers, 910.36 Total Miles, 182.07 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Robert M Burks                   M47     76.66
Eric Hatch                       M44    378.09
Dawn J Lawrie                    F43    182.46
Nadia Louhichi                   F37    216.55
Peggy Nelson-Aguilar             F61     56.60

Club SRM (Santa Rosa Masters) (2 Swimmers, 217.11 Total Miles, 108.56 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Robin A Bulman                   F53    145.73
Sheila Nelson                    F50     71.38

Club SRVM (San Ramon Valley Aquatics Masters) (1 Swimmers, 92.57 Total Miles, 92.57 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Angela R Smith                   F44     92.57

Club STAN (Stanford Masters Swimming) (7 Swimmers, 1,732.78 Total Miles, 247.54 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Karim Al-Khafaji                 M41    220.01
William D Cochrane               M64     12.48
Rick Gould                       M50    431.56
Nan McKenna                      F57     80.72
Susan H Preston                  F56    612.98
Kent M Price                     M80    354.03
Nicole C Watson-Digneo           F46     20.99

Club SUNY (CSC Masters-Sunnyvale) (1 Swimmers, 306.27 Total Miles, 306.27 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Stephen T O'Neill                M61    306.27

Club TAM (Tamalpais Aquatic Masters) (4 Swimmers, 763.99 Total Miles, 191.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Judy A Eisenman                  F64    218.95
Blair L Martin                   M39      2.30
Gary J Parlapiano                M71    260.43
James N Stambolis                M71    282.32

Club TCAM (Tuolumne County Aquatic Masters) (5 Swimmers, 427.02 Total Miles, 85.40 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michie D Anderson                F41    121.88
Karin A Clancey                  F64      1.53
Cheryl M Harms                   F67    186.99
Carlina J Shepherd               F62    116.62
Andrea N Thomas                  F38      0.00

Club TEME (Temescal Aquatic Masters) (1 Swimmers, 180.99 Total Miles, 180.99 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Todd Narter                      M54    180.99

Club TOC (The Olympic Club) (4 Swimmers, 418.11 Total Miles, 104.53 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lee D Haris                      M64     10.00
Malia Lyle                       F42      0.62
Phyllis E Quinn                  F63    270.00
Dick Warren                      M71    137.49

Club TSUN (San Francisco Tsunami Masters) (9 Swimmers, 1,110.61 Total Miles, 123.40 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Louis G Ceci                     M68    146.35
Casey D Cheung                   M45    219.09
Christophe M Crombez             M51    282.78
Phil J Diers                     M61     94.80
Ernst A Halperin                 M54     10.87
Christian P Hellwig              M69     95.41
Stuart D Hills                   M52     17.86
Rene Rodriguez                   F48     16.12
Mark White                       M55    227.33

Club TVM (Tri Valley Masters) (4 Swimmers, 516.14 Total Miles, 129.03 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Judy W Bracken                   F61    209.61
Katie E Burch                    F41     96.98
Diane D Daniel                   F72     97.07
Don Johnston                     M65    112.48

Club UC38 () (26 Swimmers, 3,516.97 Total Miles, 135.27 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Christopher H Alonzi             M54     99.83
Valerie J Armento                F67    275.00
Denise Berro                     F58    166.76
Deborah Bunch                    F51      0.93
Daniel C Cappiello               M48     71.73
Jeanette Cavano                  F51    233.07
Jeffrey M Citron                 M63    149.50
Mike Cobb                        M53    150.66
Kristie S Dunham                 F46      0.00
Ron Emhoff                       M63    486.14
Susan Gorman                     F52    146.06
Anne L Gormley                   F54      1.55
Philip Kilmartin                 M52    110.17
Catherine Lee                    F63    142.92
Martha J Lee                     F65     78.07
William E Lutz                   M62     45.60
Julie Newton                     F36    211.89
Anna Tai Owens                   F25     69.26
Matt A Schmidt                   M59     14.09
Ron Steager                      M71     20.14
Michael R Thomas                 M26    351.32
Justin Tucker                    M47     71.79
Faith Waters                     F61    142.49
Kevin Wyckoff                    M54     54.11
Robert E Young                   M61    166.65
Lin Zucconi                      F67    257.22

Club USF (University of San Francisco Masters) (1 Swimmers, 0.00 Total Miles, 0.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Trupti Natu                      F36      0.00

Club VACA (Vacaville Swim Club) (5 Swimmers, 563.58 Total Miles, 112.72 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lisa W Frazier                   F58    165.60
Mark D Frazier                   M59    360.94
Anietta R Kelley                 F57      3.64
Nick C Lillard                   M36     12.05
Jennifer P Orfin                 F29     21.36

Club WAMS (Wildcat Alumni Masters) (1 Swimmers, 216.65 Total Miles, 216.65 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Tod A Pickett                    M57    216.65

Club WCM (Walnut Creek Masters) (21 Swimmers, 4,349.53 Total Miles, 207.12 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mary Ann N Alwan                 F56    169.04
Ana Gilda Barboza                F37     34.51
Chris S Bond                     M51    383.05
Amy C Bradford                   F38    153.18
Spence Culpepper                 M48    161.52
Allison M Dibley                 F56    156.82
Laurie A Gardiner                F54    154.77
Linda A Harrell                  F60    200.78
Cathy Harrington                 F61    269.70
Suzanne M Heim-Bowen             F60    369.46
Paul C Jackson                   M71    114.20
Ed V Lane                        M79    230.44
David G Matthews                 M55    381.58
Robert A McNally                 M72    119.24
Julie A Meis                     F61    235.91
Ericka L Richards                F40    195.85
Regina R San Diego               F32     19.96
Kelly H Stynes                   F47    210.84
Catherine W Taylor               F55    221.68
Karen M Tukua                    F68    145.76
Bob B Upshaw                     M69    421.24

South Central Zone (242 Swimmers, 31,405.23 Total Miles, 129.77 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Arkansas LMSC (15 Swimmers, 1,970.96 Total Miles, 131.40 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club ARKM (Arkansas Masters) (12 Swimmers, 1,814.28 Total Miles, 151.19 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Sharon S Ard                     F57      1.14
Jacob Barnes                     M37    115.11
Starr Campbell                   F66     17.96
Glenda Chamberlain               F53     97.37
Alan Diamond                     M45    140.06
Scott P Halliburton              M56    337.65
Steve Lisle                      M52    158.69
Tina L Nuckles                   F53    363.02
Carie O'Banion                   F59    139.84
Theresa K Parrish                F62    116.90
Steffan B Sarkin                 M58    134.13
Paul Shepard                     M68    192.41

Club LRM (Little Rock Masters) (1 Swimmers, 0.00 Total Miles, 0.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kevin D Pritchard                M26      0.00

Club UC23 () (2 Swimmers, 156.68 Total Miles, 78.34 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Thomas J Callan                  M65    152.70
Nichole Holze                    F33      3.98

Gulf LMSC (116 Swimmers, 14,820.59 Total Miles, 127.76 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club AMBU (Ambush Swimming) (4 Swimmers, 431.35 Total Miles, 107.84 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Julie R Brotzen                  F59    155.03
Daniel McCleary                  M35    272.01
Gloria Morgan                    F61      0.28
Ryan T Wood                      M47      4.03

Club CFSC (Fleet Masters Swimming/Cy-Fair Swim Club) (8 Swimmers, 442.59 Total Miles, 55.32 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Cindy L Casillas                 F61     27.09
Karine Lhermitte                 F49     12.22
Jenna C Meyer                    F25      0.00
Elise R Selz                     F47     46.94
Melinda Sirman                   F48     68.31
Susan C Spore                    F53     15.19
Jim R Svoboda                    M40    272.83
Khen Trang                       M60      0.00

Club COOG (Houston Cougar Masters) (13 Swimmers, 2,258.30 Total Miles, 173.72 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Anne G Bike                      F51     11.64
Karlene Denby                    F65    476.37
Lauren C Grous                   F34    436.67
Lia Hayes                        F27      9.10
Cheryl B Hubbard                 F51    278.43
Victor Kaiser                    M52    117.15
John M Keen                      M55    211.72
Lisa Linerode                    F39    111.29
Kelsey McArthur                  F38     10.38
Lynne Nguyen                     F51     51.24
Joe Steiner                      M55    161.57
Lydia B Tiede                    F53    160.41
Linda Visser                     F48    222.33

Club COPM (ConocoPhillips Masters Swim Team) (1 Swimmers, 117.73 Total Miles, 117.73 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
David D Smith                    M64    117.73

Club DADS (Dad's Club Swim Team Masters) (2 Swimmers, 238.51 Total Miles, 119.26 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Craig A Fox                      M63    238.51
Tristan T Venghaus               M23      0.00

Club FCST (First Colony Masters Swimming) (8 Swimmers, 757.90 Total Miles, 94.74 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Bonnie S Finnigan                F49     38.14
Peter J Gerngross                M49    308.86
Carin H Landeck                  F58     16.34
Mason J Mills                    M47    121.93
Mike Offner                      M42      5.84
Jill A Quinn                     F46    108.19
Diane D Stone                    F55     90.19
Paul A Zollner                   M48     68.41

Club MACA (Memorial Athletic Club Aquatics) (8 Swimmers, 1,191.86 Total Miles, 148.98 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Robert M Barela                  M61    163.90
Lynn A Cadena                    F62    134.10
Kelly Capshaw                    F32    109.26
Steven C Clancy                  M63    299.32
Ana S Escalante                  F28     35.34
Carlye Graydon                   F48    112.90
Debbie L Loux                    F60    248.47
Janet Rush                       F67     88.58

Club MOB (Masters Of Brazos) (4 Swimmers, 344.05 Total Miles, 86.01 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Dan Bryant                       M48     22.98
Angela Marotta                   F38      1.74
Raul Sambrano Bojorquez          M51    128.25
Leslie Schueckler                F63    191.08

Club MTM (Montgomery Masters ) (2 Swimmers, 281.27 Total Miles, 140.64 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kelly M Miller                   F40    109.74
Amy B Wells                      F46    171.53

Club PACK (Premier Aquatic Masters) (2 Swimmers, 115.65 Total Miles, 57.82 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kyle B Hendricks                 M22    110.31
Karen Holt                       F68      5.34

Club RICE (Rice Aquatic Masters) (13 Swimmers, 1,235.28 Total Miles, 95.02 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Karin A Fox                      F47     74.69
Katherine R Garcia               F21     10.31
David M Garza                    M51    197.71
Olivia Hsia                      F24      0.00
Colette M Lanier                 F60    143.20
Judy Levison                     F68    122.09
Gerald A Lewis                   M49     63.82
Robert F Li                      M37    112.22
Mary D Ruppe                     F49     29.20
Alvin L Thomas                   M72    119.73
Cynthia M Thomas                 F69    107.41
Nicole P Van Nood                F46    251.02
Andrea Violet                    F27      3.86

Club SCAT (Space City Aquatic Team) (3 Swimmers, 199.84 Total Miles, 66.61 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
William M Duong                  M29    113.52
Jessie Fuentes                   F28     13.20
Edmond Puckett                   M49     73.13

Club SPAM (Sienna Plantation Aquatic Masters) (1 Swimmers, 117.13 Total Miles, 117.13 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jeffrey J Tarr                   M59    117.13

Club SSSM (South Shore Sails Masters Swimming) (3 Swimmers, 422.82 Total Miles, 140.94 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Rebecca Andrews                  F39     94.90
Barbara A Belt                   F63    168.26
Joanne Murphey                   F54    159.66

Club SWYM (South West YMCA Masters) (12 Swimmers, 1,134.74 Total Miles, 94.56 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
James D Durham                   M80     40.31
Hilda G Gonzales                 F55     17.05
Patricia A Gordon                F64     42.13
Mary Anne M Janish               F78    161.64
Brian H Miller                   M57     51.88
Stuart B Muirhead                M53     36.48
Deborah L Nichols                F63    245.16
Keith H Nichols                  M63    156.73
Bob M Perkins                    M56    256.08
Ryan M Rongone                   M28     14.26
Sian E Thompson                  F42     40.98
Robin G Tompkins                 F50     72.05

Club TFY (Trotter Family YMCA) (1 Swimmers, 13.86 Total Miles, 13.86 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
James A Hogan                    M57     13.86

Club UC25 () (16 Swimmers, 2,342.07 Total Miles, 146.38 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jennifer A Balevic               F54    228.60
Caitlin L Clark                  F41    254.59
David W Dross                    M62      8.22
Emily Finanger                   F39    348.84
Richard E Flato                  M63     69.40
Jeff Helton                      M62    236.32
Laurie Hulsman                   F63     47.02
Mark A Knox                      M63    289.09
Martha A McDade                  F72     90.82
David A McLellan                 M49    104.90
Amanda Rode                      F43     42.53
Joan E Sandstrom                 F67    124.43
Kelly M Sells                    F38     38.22
Allison M Urvan                  F42    294.05
Rob Vidinha                      M48      7.76
David D Welsh                    M59    157.27

Club UH20 (University of Houston Masters) (5 Swimmers, 286.80 Total Miles, 57.36 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Vera S Armstrong                 F54     55.13
Anna Bass                        F38     51.82
Rachel Gamblin                   F26      0.00
Mark Kelly                       M63    133.69
Jim Tiebout                      M66     46.16

Club WMST (Woodlands Masters Swim Team) (10 Swimmers, 2,888.85 Total Miles, 288.89 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Doug Allen                       M59  1,979.34
Nancy A Crecelius                F49    127.56
Paul Dieffenthaller              M53      1.99
Dennis McCormick                 M63     27.78
Deborah Nunnallee                F62    163.17
Vicki B Risinger                 F35     28.06
Bruce W Rollins                  M69    265.39
Julie M Stevenson                F55     62.95
Christina M Toth                 F38    193.67
Synda K Wilson                   F60     38.94

North Texas LMSC (63 Swimmers, 7,674.08 Total Miles, 121.81 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club DAMM (Dallas Aquatic Masters) (4 Swimmers, 824.38 Total Miles, 206.10 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jim A Alkire                     M60    183.22
Katrina G Lane                   F70    154.75
Keith A McCain                   M53    411.60
Lauren E Wheeler                 F24     74.81

Club DASC (Denton Area Swim Club) (4 Swimmers, 467.81 Total Miles, 116.95 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael D Ball                   M49     36.59
Rusty Miller                     M69     94.80
Dianna Ray                       F64    127.98
Becky K Voight                   F53    208.44

Club NTEX (H) (2 Swimmers, 79.45 Total Miles, 39.73 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
James Royal                      M56     33.03
David H Young                    M69     46.42

Club NTXL (North Texas Lonestars) (13 Swimmers, 1,923.35 Total Miles, 147.95 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Tom Barton                       M62    146.46
Elaine Disney                    F55    102.31
Michael B Doyle                  M54    334.90
Berry Hamilton                   M65    104.74
Kristin W Henderson              F58    150.52
Kristianne Hinkamp               F59    337.77
Robert Kelsoe                    M65    149.94
Jes Mason                        F32     95.40
Christina J McKelvey             F65     39.95
Lynn Morrison                    F64     88.06
Joseph C Murray                  M59    163.53
Keith J Pavolonis                M49    117.27
Stephanie Stone                  F51     92.50

Club O2 (O2 Performance Aquatics) (6 Swimmers, 900.95 Total Miles, 150.16 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jeffrey M Donovan                M43    162.89
Amelia Frye                      F36     39.37
Oscar Martinez                   M55     92.52
Cynthia J Myer                   F65    221.97
Scott M Reeves                   M58    114.18
Joe Wickline                     M61    270.01

Club PCAT (City of Plano Swimmers Wetcats) (11 Swimmers, 1,423.33 Total Miles, 129.39 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Thomas J Dillon                  M77     66.51
David S Gregory                  M54    181.42
David Hahn                       M52     70.97
Jim N Jacobi                     M51    148.66
Amy Krajewski                    F48    120.22
Arthur R Larson                  M56     89.80
Stephen L Morris                 M67    312.60
John B Ricca                     M69     50.77
Elaine Smith                     F51    133.67
Robert Steffler                  M45    102.95
Leslie R Wyatt                   F30    145.77

Club RIDG (Team Ridglea) (4 Swimmers, 399.49 Total Miles, 99.87 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jim Amick                        M57    199.77
Andy A Duncan                    M50     24.86
Pansy P Shih                     F42     59.19
Jason M Wickland                 M47    115.68

Club STAR (TRI STAR Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 1.76 Total Miles, 1.76 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Marlo E Hutchinson               F48      1.76

Club TFAM (Texas Ford Aquatics Masters) (12 Swimmers, 1,391.30 Total Miles, 115.94 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kristen Barndt                   F53     80.84
Jeff Bromfield                   M44     94.05
Dave Doll                        M55    192.60
Chad A Gulick                    M41     10.97
Katie A Hayes                    F39     38.35
Andrea Hogan                     F45      5.45
Deborah J McKenna                F47     33.58
David Mikels                     M49    426.21
Julie D Paxton                   F45     41.44
Benjamin A Reed                  M43    198.34
Erin M Roehrig                   F27      3.64
Lauren M Van Allen               F38    265.83

Club UC26 () (6 Swimmers, 262.24 Total Miles, 43.71 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Maciej J Blasiak                 M51    109.43
Janie L Crosmer                  F49     29.30
Gregg C Gleichert                M70     28.51
Kurt Staller                     M47      0.00
Robert A Tierney                 M60      0.00
Timothy J Trow                   M69     95.00

Oklahoma LMSC (10 Swimmers, 834.18 Total Miles, 83.42 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club AESM (American Energy Swim Club Masters) (2 Swimmers, 110.86 Total Miles, 55.43 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Larry Fryback                    M73    109.90
Eden Moore                       F45      0.97

Club OKMS (Oklahoma Masters Swim Club) (2 Swimmers, 159.02 Total Miles, 79.51 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Louise C Churchill               F64    135.27
Phillip J Fitzsimmons            M56     23.75

Club TULS (Tulsa Masters Swim Club) (5 Swimmers, 478.79 Total Miles, 95.76 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mona A Canaday                   F62    140.63
Bonnie C Henke                   F77     30.67
Stephen A Louy                   M39    146.29
Tim M Murphy                     M50    158.47
Jessalyn R Schrock               F31      2.73

Club UC27 () (1 Swimmers, 85.50 Total Miles, 85.50 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jim J Tayebi                     M83     85.50

South Texas LMSC (38 Swimmers, 6,105.43 Total Miles, 160.67 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club AAAA (Alamo Area Aquatic Association) (2 Swimmers, 205.40 Total Miles, 102.70 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kody A Barton                    M25     33.02
Katherine A Canales              F56    172.38

Club ASC (Austin Swim Club ) (1 Swimmers, 203.31 Total Miles, 203.31 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jeff Wetzel                      M62    203.31

Club CTS (Central Texas Masters Swimmers) (4 Swimmers, 903.30 Total Miles, 225.82 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Donna P Schubkegel               F66    306.53
David Thomas                     M58    237.90
Marianne Thomas                  F55    341.68
Amy Winn                         F53     17.19

Club GTX (Texas Gold Georgetown Masters) (5 Swimmers, 511.79 Total Miles, 102.36 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
David Houck                      M36     76.12
Timothy W Murphy                 M49    356.72
Laura Neal                       F48      0.62
Troy Nesby                       M48      0.00
Kelley C Spencer                 F59     78.33

Club MOST (Masters of South Texas) (9 Swimmers, 1,426.89 Total Miles, 158.54 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Nicole Bott                      F33    209.58
Ray Bruce                        M53    274.15
Catharine L Cebrowski            F48      3.11
Deborah J Pederson               F61    150.76
Lee A Porisch                    M63    123.03
Kenneth S Rugh                   M70    320.23
DeEtte A Sauer                   F77    233.13
Simon Thornton                   M59    111.31
Roberta K Varela-Hein            F54      1.59

Club NITR (Nitro Swimming) (4 Swimmers, 858.19 Total Miles, 214.55 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Maureen Helm                     F38    204.71
Adam D Johnson                   M31    410.81
Chad O Lynn                      M32     80.90
Steven L Unruh                   M52    161.77

Club RGMS (Red Giant Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 85.83 Total Miles, 85.83 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Dan Ruble                        M56     85.83

Club TXLA (Longhorn Aquatics) (6 Swimmers, 1,091.27 Total Miles, 181.88 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Todd Bellino                     M51     52.82
Ed M Coates                      M52     18.93
Lawson F Ellinor                 M56     31.36
Jack C Lee                       M60    449.56
Jim Sauer                        M61    358.51
Stephen S Wright                 M60    180.09

Club UC43 () (5 Swimmers, 818.75 Total Miles, 163.75 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Louis P De Leon                  M42     53.11
Donna L Foley                    F55      5.82
Alex McNair                      M48    142.73
Irene Morrison                   F49     43.00
Michael W Rourke                 M27    574.10

Club WLOO (Waterloo Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 0.72 Total Miles, 0.72 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Juliana R Gingerich              F41      0.72

Southwest Zone (189 Swimmers, 29,250.40 Total Miles, 154.76 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Arizona LMSC (34 Swimmers, 4,267.51 Total Miles, 125.51 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club ARIZ (Arizona Masters Swim Club Inc) (16 Swimmers, 2,178.28 Total Miles, 136.14 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Heather Bixby                    F31    103.65
Theodore Collins                 M55    230.91
Joannie W Eastridge              F64      5.68
Douglas L Esch                   M51     86.28
Dana M Goduto                    F54    730.44
Steven T Herron                  M48    103.49
Jean M Hofmann                   F61    274.00
Devon E Hylander                 F41    173.30
John G Mull                      M54      2.41
Sharon L Ottman                  F50    169.87
Philip D Ryan                    M63     90.15
Todd R Schwendinger              M38      0.00
Billie J Spencer                 F69     15.22
John C Welton                    M71      0.00
Bill Wheeler                     M57     22.19
Stacie G Widdifield              F65    170.69

Club MMAC (Mesa Aquatics Club-Masters) (6 Swimmers, 1,046.87 Total Miles, 174.48 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Doug P Adamavich                 M49     84.93
Chris Esparza                    M59     67.60
Peter B Lofquist                 M57    311.25
Raymond S Marciniak              M61     51.48
Diane R Sabatier                 F62    215.77
Sandra A Shrader                 F54    315.84

Club PSCM (Phoenix Swim Club) (5 Swimmers, 884.41 Total Miles, 176.88 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Brenda Creswell Liotta           F56     98.49
Martin R Hahm                    M77    312.69
Robert Liotta                    M67    144.09
Melanie T Mumbauer               F66    262.94
Julie E Sloan                    F48     66.20

Club UC48 () (7 Swimmers, 157.95 Total Miles, 22.56 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Emily Paige Campion              F35     12.57
Elizabeth Loffswold              F61     59.07
Kathi McIvor                     F68     39.80
Sandy Mitchel                    F59     40.14
Alan L Pruitt                    M57      0.00
Larry Rundel                     M63      3.98
Dana S Schlitter                 F55      2.39

New Mexico LMSC (10 Swimmers, 1,570.34 Total Miles, 157.03 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club LAA (Los Alamos Aquatomics) (1 Swimmers, 168.34 Total Miles, 168.34 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Alison Moore                     F48    168.34

Club NMMS (New Mexico Masters Swimming) (5 Swimmers, 763.29 Total Miles, 152.66 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Aimee L Dunavant                 F36     15.88
Norma Pawley                     F48      2.95
Deborah B Pearson                F52    260.98
Carol Ritchie                    F60    199.91
Anne M Scott                     F50    283.58

Club TAOS (Taos Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 293.00 Total Miles, 293.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Ramona A Chavez                  F61    293.00

Club UC42 () (3 Swimmers, 345.71 Total Miles, 115.24 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Paul A Funk                      M56    165.68
Sara J Lark                      F32      4.15
Thia Smith                       F52    175.88

San Diego - Imperial LMSC (25 Swimmers, 3,578.43 Total Miles, 143.14 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club HSAM (Heartland Swim Association Masters) (1 Swimmers, 2.16 Total Miles, 2.16 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Christine Spicer                 F39      2.16

Club OSS (Oceanside Sea Slugs) (3 Swimmers, 996.56 Total Miles, 332.19 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael R Bullock                M72    344.57
Nancy S Chennell                 F63    326.86
Jean M Gallagher                 F60    325.14

Club RW (Ramona Masters) (1 Swimmers, 6.48 Total Miles, 6.48 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Becky Holden                     F54      6.48

Club SDSM (San Diego Swim Masters) (12 Swimmers, 1,564.88 Total Miles, 130.41 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Nathan Ascher                    M47    405.07
Tord E Benner                    M59      0.00
Al Clepper                       M55     18.59
Michael D Eisenbraun             M54     90.03
Darrell L Jett                   M60    107.30
Valerie I Lang                   F59     41.49
Kristina M Maroudis              F43    144.64
Sean McCrossin                   M47     65.09
Anne-France A Saillot            F56    157.12
Lisa M Simpson                   F54    168.14
Marieke Thayer                   F57    122.30
Kendra E Wilson                  F37    245.13

Club UC44 () (6 Swimmers, 551.08 Total Miles, 91.85 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Denise Arenson                   F60     72.52
Bob Feinberg                     M63     56.45
Aida Munoz Welch                 F59     83.39
Cassie Parks                     F30     18.72
Ross G Simmons                   M55    274.79
Linda L West                     F66     45.20

Club WIND (Wind-n-Sea Masters Swimming) (2 Swimmers, 457.28 Total Miles, 228.64 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Catherine D De Groot-Hedlin      F58    275.27
Paton M McClung                  M49    182.01

Southern Pacific LMSC (120 Swimmers, 19,834.12 Total Miles, 165.28 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club ATCM (Aquatic Training Center Masters) (2 Swimmers, 20.45 Total Miles, 10.23 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jocelyn K Atkinson               F44     20.45
Janice M Akins                   F62      0.00

Club BGWM (Bakersfield Gold Wave Masters ) (3 Swimmers, 493.96 Total Miles, 164.65 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kris E Edwards                   F57      8.15
Bruce D Friedman                 M66    361.39
Callie Peat                      F37    124.42

Club CTM (Caltech Masters) (8 Swimmers, 1,563.57 Total Miles, 195.45 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Robert DaSilva                   M50     42.50
Suzanne R Dodd                   F57    250.56
Jessica E Krick                  F40    111.17
Timothy J Martin                 M53     43.35
Duff Murphy                      M64    220.15
Nancie Rodriguez                 F57    189.00
Linda J Simons                   F53    379.91
Nikki Takarabe                   F52    326.93

Club CTSM (Competitive Tri-Swim Masters LLC) (2 Swimmers, 253.38 Total Miles, 126.69 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Johannes A Harmse                M36     92.84
Jeremy J Romaine                 M42    160.54

Club CVMM (Conejo Valley Masters ) (9 Swimmers, 1,255.25 Total Miles, 139.47 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Roger C Anderson                 M59    136.89
Bill Baird                       M59    180.05
Mary E Ho                        F43    152.74
Rich Katz                        M49    148.72
Gary Meisels                     M54    110.80
Raj Naik                         M42     13.62
Lisa L Schoenneman               F56     45.74
Niki F Stokols                   F61    327.16
Karen A Turner                   F54    139.53

Club EQX (Equinox Masters) (1 Swimmers, 0.00 Total Miles, 0.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Rodney C Jones                   M50      0.00

Club FMT (Fullerton FAST Masters Team) (3 Swimmers, 589.52 Total Miles, 196.51 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Robert W Bergstrom               M77    141.45
Michael E Pawloski               M61    226.88
Matt Truxaw                      M59    221.18

Club GRA (Golden Road Aquatics) (4 Swimmers, 682.76 Total Miles, 170.69 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Alexander M Aceino               M27    139.26
Kurt F Dickson                   M51    403.93
Billy Gaines                     M37    130.31
Wendy Scherwat Ducourneau        F68      9.27

Club HNAQ (Henderson Aquatics) (1 Swimmers, 136.90 Total Miles, 136.90 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Therese M Lamb                   F61    136.90

Club KMAN (Atascadero Swim Masters) (5 Swimmers, 1,299.88 Total Miles, 259.98 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jacquie Anderson                 F82    292.11
Dale S Dolan                     M47    342.08
Tara N Dolan                     F45    201.79
Jennifer A Glenesk               F61    128.81
Cindy Watson                     F52    335.09

Club LAPS (Los Angeles Peninsula Swimmers) (1 Swimmers, 301.62 Total Miles, 301.62 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Julie Brown                      F43    301.62

Club LBG (Long Beach Grunions) (8 Swimmers, 657.27 Total Miles, 82.16 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Elizabeth M Carlin               F44    116.25
Anita E Cole                     F71     92.11
Susan M Duquesnel                F59     72.44
Elaine Eddinger                  F49     53.35
Chris Fowler                     M52     16.97
Bart Parnes                      M62    101.69
Stan M Smith                     M71    108.66
Kjell N Stava                    M40     95.80

Club LVM (Las Vegas Masters) (6 Swimmers, 591.07 Total Miles, 98.51 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Nicole T Baker                   F49      1.90
Priscilla M Brunella             F58    155.43
Susan Cushman                    F56    267.98
Jeff Ghan                        M68    118.81
Dara Goldsmith                   F52     46.10
Stefanie H Ishii                 F51      0.85

Club MVN (Mission Viejo Masters) (4 Swimmers, 873.39 Total Miles, 218.35 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Beverly J Montrella              F72    161.48
Sian Pearson                     F28    399.57
Steve Ripic                      M45     43.08
Audrey Viers                     F35    269.27

Club MYST (Masters of Yucaipa Swim Team) (1 Swimmers, 183.15 Total Miles, 183.15 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
John A Ramos                     M60    183.15

Club NOVA (Novaquatics Masters) (5 Swimmers, 1,564.66 Total Miles, 312.93 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Carol S Hayden                   F68     31.04
Lexie Kelly                      F32    493.82
Lynn V Kubasek                   F60    509.70
Chris Smelt                      M55    229.91
Stephen P Sponagle               M63    300.20

Club PSP (Piranha Swim Team) (1 Swimmers, 181.28 Total Miles, 181.28 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Steven T Erickson                M47    181.28

Club RAA (Riverside Aquatics Association) (4 Swimmers, 369.58 Total Miles, 92.40 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Stephanie Denison                F48     40.77
Andrew Jones                     M51     87.40
PAUL SZUSZKIEWICZ                M64     76.66
Larry Vesely                     M67    164.75

Club RMDA (La Mirada Armada) (2 Swimmers, 308.65 Total Miles, 154.33 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael Green                    M48      9.76
Glenn Piner                      M49    298.89

Club ROSE (Rose Bowl Masters) (5 Swimmers, 1,171.57 Total Miles, 234.31 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Nathaniel Berenstein-Cervera     M39    202.16
Derek W Blackway                 M43     94.67
Dan Borton                       M50    174.93
Patrick B Mc Ginley              M55    214.30
Stephen P Stedry                 M67    485.51

Club SBM (Santa Barbara Masters) (5 Swimmers, 466.35 Total Miles, 93.27 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Elizabeth H Boscacci             F62    149.46
Debby Hamilton                   F53     28.02
Sherry Keigher                   F66     16.48
Douglas K Moore                  M63    147.16
Jeremy A Nisen                   M44    125.23

Club SCA (South Coast Aquatics) (1 Swimmers, 61.42 Total Miles, 61.42 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Joe Garcia                       M51     61.42

Club SCAC (Surf City Aquatics Club) (2 Swimmers, 252.81 Total Miles, 126.41 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jessica Dettmering               F35      3.49
Patty Smith                      F65    249.32

Club SCAL (SOCAL Aquatics Association) (1 Swimmers, 184.63 Total Miles, 184.63 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
David T Hayes                    M64    184.63

Club SCAQ (Southern California Aquatic Masters) (4 Swimmers, 707.66 Total Miles, 176.91 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Alicia Bartley                   F41     96.50
Robyn Beresh                     F42     63.25
Bill Ireland                     M59    430.63
Jeanne E Sather                  F61    117.28

Club SCTM (SoCal Tri Masters) (1 Swimmers, 7.70 Total Miles, 7.70 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Natalie T Jacildo                F33      7.70

Club SLOM (San Luis Obispo Masters) (3 Swimmers, 650.26 Total Miles, 216.75 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael T Hure                   M55    278.42
Eileen J Kim                     F26    198.87
Ben C Palmer                     M38    172.96

Club SOBA (South Bay Swim Team) (1 Swimmers, 59.40 Total Miles, 59.40 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Shannon Carr-Davey               F56     59.40

Club SPP (Silver Peak Performance) (1 Swimmers, 21.22 Total Miles, 21.22 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kris McPeak                      F50     21.22

Club SWHM (Swim With Heart Masters) (1 Swimmers, 26.85 Total Miles, 26.85 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Ann M Roller                     F44     26.85

Club T-26 (Tower 26) (1 Swimmers, 140.85 Total Miles, 140.85 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Greg Kearns                      M55    140.85

Club TCC (Claremont Club) (1 Swimmers, 87.92 Total Miles, 87.92 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Emmanuel Mejico                  M54     87.92

Club TSTT (Triton Swimming and Triathlon Team) (1 Swimmers, 87.95 Total Miles, 87.95 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lauri J DeVore                   F55     87.95

Club UC33 () (16 Swimmers, 2,931.39 Total Miles, 183.21 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jack Alden                       M53    113.43
Daniel A Carey                   M56     56.06
Jing Chen                        F45     52.73
Abigail Clarke                   F24      0.00
SHARON COLLINS                   F58      0.56
Cynthia L De La Cruz             F59    145.63
Michael Dean                     M57    326.50
Karen T Haenke                   F58     86.65
Bob L Krom                       M63    147.19
Lynda K Leopold                  F70     63.83
Yin Lu                           F57    135.39
Marie Marston                    F60    209.37
Tom N Pani                       M62     86.34
Carl W Rieger                    M62    623.90
Andy Seretan                     M65    796.66
Craig B Smith                    M80     87.16

Club UCLA (UCLA Bruin Masters) (2 Swimmers, 514.55 Total Miles, 257.27 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
KENT W SMALL                     M62    383.31
Dell Upton                       M69    131.24

Club VCM (Ventura County Masters) (2 Swimmers, 858.35 Total Miles, 429.18 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael J Blatt                  M63    307.25
Jim Mc Conica                    M68    551.10

Club WH2O (West Hollywood Aquatics) (2 Swimmers, 276.87 Total Miles, 138.44 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Karl R Gundersen                 M49    154.13
Charles W Myers                  M65    122.74
Sponsor #25Sponsor #42Sponsor #14Sponsor #29Sponsor #59
Sponsor #61Sponsor #43Sponsor #41Sponsor #62Sponsor #13
Sponsor #58Sponsor #49Sponsor #60Sponsor #36Sponsor #52Sponsor #56Sponsor #20