2017 Go The Distance Reports

All Participants by Zone, LMSC, Club (2,794 Swimmers)

Includes all swims recorded in participant's FLOGs through 12/31/17.

Jump to Zone:
Jump to LMSC:
Breadbasket Zone (268 Swimmers, 55,719.50 Total Miles, 207.91 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Colorado LMSC (76 Swimmers, 17,226.31 Total Miles, 226.66 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club CCAC () (1 Swimmers, 712.56 Total Miles, 712.56 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Tracy N Sellard                  F53    712.56

Club CMS (Colorado Masters Swimming) (53 Swimmers, 11,248.24 Total Miles, 212.23 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Anna W Beelaert                  F43    248.07
Aimee Bennett                    F61    285.28
Brian Bergford                   M35    602.61
Rebecca D Bryan                  F44    257.90
Tea Chand                        F50    233.23
Stephen P Chorey                 M54    326.53
Christine J Clapp                F51     64.51
Robert N Cowan                   M45    111.38
Janice A Dau                     F55    346.35
Mary A DeLong                    F51    414.33
Kirsten L Derr                   F53    376.06
Patricia J Deters                F56     58.01
Audrey L Eldridge                F54    244.94
James I Fesler                   M52    225.28
Erin C Framke                    F44    362.69
Kathy M Francis                  F58    328.72
Greg Freund                      M54     59.43
Shelle Freund                    F52     30.94
Kathy L Garnier                  F57    587.86
Kristin Greenleaf                F39     37.61
Barbara G Hall                   F66     91.56
Jeremy L Hamm                    M46    259.98
Amy K Hause                      F38    170.53
Mary E Holman                    F31    705.97
Sara E Holman                    F31    736.54
Stephen R Humphrey               M59    171.07
Penelope Kimball                 F59      1.12
Joel R Kostyrka                  M56    204.16
Jeffrey K Magouirk               M56    372.97
Andrea Meyer                     F54      6.24
Ryan J Moore                     M48     78.04
Jeffrey W Morrison               M62    375.10
Mary E Morrison                  F58    175.12
Jim Murphy                       M57    404.32
Christopher C Nolte              M60    285.19
Jennifer L Nolte                 F30      5.04
Susan D Nolte                    F56     27.49
Suzanne F Olczak                 F49    327.73
Joshua K Parry                   M36      5.34
Heather Paul                     F43    131.42
Shaundra L Ray                   F49     92.11
Paul M Robertson                 M41      1.19
Thomas J Rosinski                M47    411.64
Andrew Ruben                     M48      0.00
Patrick T Sewell                 M44     29.59
Shawn Slade                      M48    214.92
John D Smith                     M49     13.27
Melissa A Sundberg               F27      8.14
Kris Tokarski                    M54     29.35
Tom Toomey                       M56    375.01
Lisa Whittmore                   F59    162.46
Mark S Williams                  M59    160.68
Michelle Zad                     F29     13.20

Club COLO () (4 Swimmers, 1,603.05 Total Miles, 400.76 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Debra L Butler                   F54    458.45
Heather Hagadorn                 F52    615.47
Larry T Harper                   M63    462.93
Terry A Heggy                    M63     66.21

Club OPA (Off Piste Aquatics) (1 Swimmers, 335.88 Total Miles, 335.88 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Marcia Anziano                   F72    335.88

Club SS (Superior Swimmers) (1 Swimmers, 180.17 Total Miles, 180.17 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michelle Perkins                 F53    180.17

Club THOR () (2 Swimmers, 289.11 Total Miles, 144.56 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Clay L Daughtrey                 M50    160.56
Nicole Vowles                    F47    128.55

Club UC32 () (13 Swimmers, 2,356.88 Total Miles, 181.30 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Rosella Cadel                    F63      0.63
Patrick Caldwell                 M42    191.16
Quinn K Calendine                F27      0.00
Steve Campbell                   M69    680.26
Ann Colpitts                     F59    150.80
Edward G Eberhard                M78      7.27
Jill Felix                       F44      8.76
Lauren Hyde                      F58    100.06
Ryan Krebs                       M43     15.91
Tim B Lundt                      M56    385.28
Daniel M Ritt                    M63    441.01
Holly Russell                    F32    121.45
Susan Walczak                    F39    254.30

Club WMSC (Wyoming Masters Swimming Club) (1 Swimmers, 500.41 Total Miles, 500.41 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
John F Kelly                     M54    500.41

Iowa LMSC (31 Swimmers, 7,749.60 Total Miles, 249.99 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club DMST (Decorah Masters Swim Team) (3 Swimmers, 966.32 Total Miles, 322.11 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
James N Hoke                     M31    680.66
Brian E Jones                    M59    285.66
Laura R Storlie                  F24      0.00

Club DSMY () (1 Swimmers, 124.90 Total Miles, 124.90 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Elizabeth M Smith                F65    124.90

Club IAMA (Iowa Masters) (20 Swimmers, 4,295.44 Total Miles, 214.77 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Alex Bennett                     F21     20.79
Dennis Bennett                   M51    608.83
Julie J Cain                     F45    271.38
James D Carey                    M76    316.28
Thomas L Casavant                M58    224.42
Jack M Fritts                    M67    255.03
David C Gehring                  M51    172.83
Tom Green                        M59    269.80
Steven A Gronemeyer              M70    177.88
Diane M Happel                   F53    104.23
John R Hill                      M54    131.34
Julie Hoffmann                   F41    100.94
Deborah J Hofsaess               F68      3.21
Katie J Lanius                   F36    258.21
Stan R LeMaster                  M70    473.00
Jody L Rausch                    F48     99.70
Laurie L Stunz                   F62      1.70
Christopher M Tyler              M47     82.43
Liz Uribe                        F30    531.25
Rebecca L Zange                  F51    192.18

Club UC40 () (7 Swimmers, 2,362.95 Total Miles, 337.56 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Stephen Bird                     M44    244.57
James M Carty                    M57    759.32
Doris J Dingeman                 F53    164.39
Hal M Ide                        M63    526.50
Rachel M Jans                    F30      5.14
Ben T Kieffer                    M53    370.18
Amrita Nain                      F42    292.86

Minnesota LMSC (72 Swimmers, 15,586.94 Total Miles, 216.49 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club HOPK () (16 Swimmers, 5,573.91 Total Miles, 348.37 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Joseph M Anderson                M32    123.43
David R Bergquist                M33      0.00
Craig L Collins                  M58    372.88
Beth A Dalton                    F61    235.30
Sandra E Frimerman-Bergquist     F34  1,611.89
Eric A Grovender                 M44    175.50
Brad M Kanter                    M47    190.39
Gordy Kaufmann                   M51    128.81
Laura L Kueny                    F55    269.12
Susan M Lee                      F43      6.79
Todd W Miller                    M54    235.00
Joanna C Mitchell                F40    220.04
Randal Ness                      M55    401.28
Amy R Rittenhouse                F40    408.46
Dale D Sulzle                    M56    378.20
Karen K Zemlin                   F50    816.81

Club ISMT (I Swim Masters Team) (4 Swimmers, 696.52 Total Miles, 174.13 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Richard C Brown                  M52    185.32
Matthew J Carlson                M34     29.27
Marjorie D Laskey                F56    222.59
Paul J Worwa                     M60    259.35

Club MINN (Minnesota Masters Swim Club) (40 Swimmers, 8,666.03 Total Miles, 216.65 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Marc S Anderson                  M68    202.44
Landon J Ascheman                M37    215.19
Omar Awad                        M49      0.00
Carol L Bell                     F66      0.31
Joseph C Benacci                 M55    316.53
Parker H Brady                   F20      6.26
Jeremy Busch                     M39    259.40
David E Cliff                    M43     94.55
Michael J Erdall                 M64     42.07
Michael Ewing                    M51    355.19
Amy Gammill                      F46    212.06
Samantha R Gulon                 F50     10.28
Sarah Hromada                    F56    400.43
Kip M Kirkpatrick                M45    190.26
David S Kough                    M54    364.01
Gary W Kovacs                    M37    441.56
Larry A Kraft                    M51    200.20
Peggy Kratz                      F57    541.56
James D Leslie                   M53    243.96
Rick W Lindblom                  M57    225.88
Ronald G Lulich                  M51    284.56
Anthony Maiers                   M50     16.12
Katie Melmer                     F48    365.34
Dianna L Mollenhauer             F32    101.58
Daniel P O'Kane                  M37    405.80
Nathan E Overby                  M37    241.48
Amy A Parratto                   F57    364.39
Tracy B Pechmann                 F55     45.17
Nicki J Phillips                 F48      0.00
Joan T Ramquist                  F54     87.49
David Reeder                     M47    291.26
Reid Richardson                  M61     28.15
Jose R Rosales Yepez             M31     24.43
Lorrie Salzl Seylar              F57      1.24
Randy J Schlichting              M52    678.78
Carrie E Stolar                  F50    443.74
Teri N Takehiro                  F56    260.71
Karen J Urevig                   F49    329.40
Kathryn E Vandam                 F32    361.23
Aaron A Warner                   M25     13.01

Club MYWM (Minneapolis YW Masters) (4 Swimmers, 163.17 Total Miles, 40.79 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Tress M Ahles                    F50     10.45
Bonnie L Carlson-Green           F55    128.65
Anne Currie                      F37      4.01
Jonathan Warling                 M26     20.05

Club RRCC (Red River Channel Cats) (1 Swimmers, 54.35 Total Miles, 54.35 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Ralf J Mehnert-Meland            M53     54.35

Club UC30 () (7 Swimmers, 432.95 Total Miles, 61.85 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mark G Bayuk                     M68      0.82
Adam D Doiron                    M37     55.81
George W Klus                    M61    129.06
Benjamin J Lacy                  M30      0.00
Cleve A Moore                    M47    203.21
Heather L Rose                   F45      3.64
John M Starr                     M48     40.41

Missouri Valley LMSC (33 Swimmers, 6,800.06 Total Miles, 206.06 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club MOVY (MOVY Masters) (29 Swimmers, 6,004.85 Total Miles, 207.06 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Timothy Batchman                 M53    138.81
John W Bauer                     M45     60.62
Jim E Carpenter                  M56     62.82
Bill Carroll                     M66     60.01
Lynn A Crowley                   F42     30.68
Chip Glidden                     M67    910.13
Amy B Hearst                     F46    240.57
Thomas B Herrick                 M58    591.99
Eric Hoelscher                   M29      0.00
Heather L Huettner               F52    215.84
Richard A Hynick                 M67    213.91
Debbie Iles                      F40    132.66
David H Lindsey                  M67    572.65
Heidi L Loecke                   F46    756.24
Shayne Malone                    F59    200.03
Mark Mann                        M31     36.35
Jessie L Maxwell                 F35    129.50
Kristina L Miller                F47     59.86
Lisa A Mische-Lawson             F46    326.56
Gary L Mundhenke                 M56    238.39
Ginger O'Reilly                  F52     19.43
Jaes W Overley                   M47      5.35
Katie Raymon                     F33      1.25
Ruthanne J Robertson             F58    100.00
Mark Schuh                       M43    149.21
Bill Sherman                     M59    212.25
Katherine E Simpson              F30     51.55
Anthony G Thompson               M53    170.01
Bob Welchlin                     M60    318.21

Club UC28 () (4 Swimmers, 795.21 Total Miles, 198.80 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mike Bennett                     M61    417.55
Braxton B Copley                 M54    243.80
Lisa R Mills                     F38    120.74
Kelly L Sigman                   F53     13.13

Nebraska LMSC (27 Swimmers, 5,381.77 Total Miles, 199.32 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club CGCC (Common Ground) (1 Swimmers, 0.00 Total Miles, 0.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Benjamin J Kramer                M41      0.00

Club LMAO (Lincoln Masters and Others) (2 Swimmers, 1,139.27 Total Miles, 569.63 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Molly C Nance                    F52    523.90
Sharill L Prey-Luedtke           F53    615.37

Club OMAH (Omaha Masters Swim Club) (23 Swimmers, 4,239.67 Total Miles, 184.33 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jennifer Aldridge                F30      0.00
Hali M BENNETT                   F23     24.87
Richard Correa                   M59    412.05
Janet M Culjat                   F41     62.81
Colleen A Fredrickson            F52    231.79
Sharessa A Gutierrez             F37    715.24
Dennis A Klug                    M35    281.05
Terry L Koopman                  M61    192.61
Bryan D Kratky                   M44     57.53
Gary L Krysl                     M55     55.03
Derek Olsen                      M48    241.59
David E Olson                    M47      9.15
Brigitte Otto                    F62    309.69
Maria Perez-Mozaz                F40    149.10
Patricia Y Scheuber              F57    319.29
Steve Scheuber                   M57    329.86
Susan A Smeltzer                 F46     19.55
Erin M Sullivan                  F60     52.64
Hillary Valgardson               F24    107.61
Cody L Wienk                     M44    135.46
Edwin A Willis                   M64    179.60
Patrice K Zalesky                F58    333.78
Katheryn Ziegerer                F41     19.38

Club UC29 () (1 Swimmers, 2.84 Total Miles, 2.84 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kris H Rutford                   M58      2.84

North Dakota LMSC (5 Swimmers, 281.98 Total Miles, 56.40 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club AQST (Aquastorm Swim Team) (2 Swimmers, 183.88 Total Miles, 91.94 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Brian Bergeson                   M48     28.50
Mike Swanberg                    M56    155.38

Club DKTA (Dakota Masters) (3 Swimmers, 98.10 Total Miles, 32.70 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kara E Bowman                    F34      7.14
Jill A Schlenker                 F29     53.49
Robin C Tracy                    F53     37.47

Ozark LMSC (14 Swimmers, 1,726.36 Total Miles, 123.31 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club SLAM (St. Louis Area Masters) (10 Swimmers, 1,272.10 Total Miles, 127.21 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Stephen J Appelbaum              M48    110.57
Susan V Aud                      F62    241.21
Melissa Brickey                  F46     44.29
Steven T Hancock                 M61     68.58
Ruth A Hentschke                 F64    104.90
Christopher Morehouse            M46     80.05
Mary M Pohlmann                  F72    376.05
Judy Roberts                     F58    180.62
Dave Seamen                      M56     56.82
P D Whitlock                     M49      9.01

Club UC22 () (4 Swimmers, 454.26 Total Miles, 113.57 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
David R Buettner                 M63    257.39
Liz McCane                       F63    158.41
Elizabeth Obermiller             F19     10.31
Eric C Vorst                     M46     28.15

South Dakota LMSC (10 Swimmers, 966.48 Total Miles, 96.65 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club PMST (Prairie Masters Swim Team) (10 Swimmers, 966.48 Total Miles, 96.65 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jenny A Hodges                   F43     65.00
Sarah H Iverson                  F38      2.95
Steve W Johnson                  M63    140.64
Katherine L Olson                F40    154.49
Michael J Palm                   M52    304.96
Paula K Pardy                    F49    230.83
Nicolle Rasmusson                F32     28.68
Marty Takagi                     M51      3.73
Tia Tolk                         F46      9.66
Anita Troyer                     F31     25.54

Colonies Zone (613 Swimmers, 133,267.48 Total Miles, 217.40 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Adirondack LMSC (21 Swimmers, 3,312.07 Total Miles, 157.72 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club ADMS (Adirondack Masters) (15 Swimmers, 2,299.19 Total Miles, 153.28 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jim Butler                       M39    145.63
Palmyra Catravas                 F50     25.91
Stephen Danna                    M59     67.22
N Elizabeth Dearstyne            F53      0.28
Colleen Dolan-VanZandt           F47    128.62
Therese M Gigliotti              F54    257.85
Kirsten E Paap                   F49      0.00
Patrick J Quinn                  M86     32.59
Deborah A Roberts                F59    299.29
Meisha Rosenberg                 F47    162.38
Rosanna D Sikora                 F62    516.05
Robert Singer                    M68    365.75
David R Smith                    M54      9.77
Eric J VanZandt                  M51    162.90
June Vyse Gravener               F86    124.96

Club UC03 () (6 Swimmers, 1,012.88 Total Miles, 168.81 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kenneth G D'Aurizio              M22      2.33
Linda J Demma                    F41    206.88
Racheal R Gamble                 F32    170.54
Nancy J Norelli                  F61    145.70
Laraine Putman                   F68    111.00
Richard L St Peters              M74    376.42

Connecticut LMSC (28 Swimmers, 5,443.71 Total Miles, 194.42 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club CONN (Connecticut Masters) (18 Swimmers, 4,082.62 Total Miles, 226.81 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Stephen G Akers                  M46    258.18
Peter Crumbine                   M79    156.99
Christine Dos Santos             F41      1.85
Christopher J Doyle              M53    145.97
Louis F Fabrizio                 M64     23.61
Andrew Feldman                   M56    369.22
Heather T Gold                   F47    264.59
Wallace B Greene                 M60      5.88
Arthur Gunzl                     M55    280.07
Charles R Herrick                M57    900.05
Kevin T Hoffman                  M61    245.69
Jessica F Kallipolites           F39     40.06
Pam Henry Moss                   F55    390.17
Kate Powers                      F34     50.72
Jeff Sargent                     M53      3.69
Ally Sega                        F44     43.55
Serafina Sumargo                 F37    648.16
Lynne Zareski                    F70    254.17

Club NWMS (New Wave Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 140.61 Total Miles, 140.61 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Rick Shanley                     M38    140.61

Club RAC (Ridgefield Aquatic Club) (1 Swimmers, 320.77 Total Miles, 320.77 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Thomas P St. Vincent             M23    320.77

Club UC05 () (8 Swimmers, 899.71 Total Miles, 112.46 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Timothy J Brown                  M33     65.28
Laura Grimmer                    F50      2.27
John P Harding                   M72    322.78
Lori Lesko                       F47      0.00
Brian J Martineau                M40      0.00
Steve R Mentz                    M51    146.71
Merin L Troutman                 F44    298.35
Gene Vacca                       M55     64.31

Delaware Valley LMSC (65 Swimmers, 13,787.01 Total Miles, 212.11 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club 1776 (Colonials 1776) (19 Swimmers, 5,407.84 Total Miles, 284.62 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Robert A Bonsall                 M54    305.23
Betty Dawson                     F66    427.17
Meg Douris                       F58    172.18
Tom Douris                       M59    129.02
Steven B Eisner                  M65    390.06
Barney Heller                    M63    315.76
Natalie M MacConnell             F37      3.18
Mary Beth D Nixon                F59    152.38
Thomas J Patterson               M40    497.87
Chip Porfido                     M61      1.88
Bryan T Richardson               M61    437.02
Joanne S Saunders                F61      0.57
Pamela T Shepard                 F52    488.19
Diana C Sosnowski                F50    420.79
Wendy L Stoudt                   F47    174.29
James S Thornton                 M65    341.33
Sue N Watts                      F63    373.23
Rose Weller                      F56      0.00
Maribeth A Wood                  F39    777.69

Club CBFY (Central Bucks Family YMCA) (3 Swimmers, 78.03 Total Miles, 26.01 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Addey Edmunds                    F30      1.51
Brynn A Reese                    F20     49.27
Krista L Striano                 F38     27.25

Club DFSH (Dumpster Fish) (1 Swimmers, 3.89 Total Miles, 3.89 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Diane M Coffey                   F65      3.89

Club FINS (Fins Aquatics Club) (3 Swimmers, 999.92 Total Miles, 333.31 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Robert E Breitel                 M50    556.13
Meghan L Gardner                 F34    200.25
Merrill J Hilf                   F57    243.54

Club GPAC (Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club) (4 Swimmers, 692.67 Total Miles, 173.17 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
William H Fleming                M68    300.78
Philip Jackson                   M45     45.39
Stephen Soloway                  M54    338.69
Sam Starnes                      M50      7.81

Club HACM (Hockessin Athletic Club) (1 Swimmers, 289.81 Total Miles, 289.81 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Alison S Meehan                  F46    289.81

Club HAYS (Hanover YMCA Sr. Stingrays) (2 Swimmers, 433.72 Total Miles, 216.86 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Cheryl E Abel                    F48    250.60
Rene C Abel                      M58    183.12

Club MAMA (Southern Pennsylvania Masters) (1 Swimmers, 165.13 Total Miles, 165.13 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Judy E Anttonen                  F76    165.13

Club SJAC (South Jersey Aquatics Club Masters) (1 Swimmers, 116.24 Total Miles, 116.24 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Marc D Mancinelli                M38    116.24

Club STGM (Stuttgart Piranhas Masters) (1 Swimmers, 23.52 Total Miles, 23.52 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Robin C Bruce                    F32     23.52

Club SVY (Spring Valley YMCA Masters) (2 Swimmers, 515.70 Total Miles, 257.85 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jennifer Della Guardia           F49    163.20
Betty Lampe                      F62    352.50

Club UC08 () (19 Swimmers, 4,072.41 Total Miles, 214.34 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Maxwell C Adams                  M48    591.07
David J Bailey                   M47      0.00
Amy Barraclough                  F33     15.23
Martha L Bent                    F58      9.72
Amy C Crowe                      F67    152.47
Fred Dale                        M68    200.69
Susan J Flanders                 F55    258.10
Thomas M Flynn                   M63    148.91
Paul C Gondek                    M65    199.54
Roberta Hower                    F54    170.37
Louise Hyder-Darlington          F57    238.43
Sarah Iepson                     F39    383.74
David A Kalb                     M52    217.39
Erica R Koran                    F35     91.73
Margaret S Kroen                 F51    139.31
Rosemary E Merkel                F34    537.96
Jana Nogowski                    F46     46.27
Michele S Pollio                 F53    503.89
Aliza H Schmidt                  F45    167.60

Club WASC (Williamsport Area Swim Club) (2 Swimmers, 375.17 Total Miles, 187.59 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Nicholas A Cappel                M36      0.00
Rebecca Dodson-Webster           F51    375.17

Club WGR () (1 Swimmers, 82.81 Total Miles, 82.81 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Laurie K Hohwald                 F62     82.81

Club WMSP (Wilson Masters Swimming Program) (1 Swimmers, 0.85 Total Miles, 0.85 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Tracey J Leh                     F52      0.85

Club WWCM (Wildwood Crest Dolphins Masters) (1 Swimmers, 160.90 Total Miles, 160.90 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael P Martin                 M57    160.90

Club YWMA (YWCA Masters of Adams County) (3 Swimmers, 368.39 Total Miles, 122.80 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Rosina Bolen                     F45    126.36
Carol L Miller                   F57      6.16
Kristina L Rebert                F54    235.87

Maryland LMSC (37 Swimmers, 5,984.50 Total Miles, 161.74 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club AAA (Anne Arundel Amphibians) (3 Swimmers, 294.34 Total Miles, 98.11 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
John R Berger                    M71    264.91
Ann Wheeler                      F52     29.43
John D Zarkowsky                 M67      0.00

Club ACSM (Anyone Can Swim Masters) (3 Swimmers, 148.69 Total Miles, 49.56 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Anna V Corselius                 F18      2.16
Jennifer A Masquelier            F40     57.30
Mary C Tillie                    F54     89.23

Club CACM (Calvert Aquatics Club) (1 Swimmers, 63.81 Total Miles, 63.81 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jeremy Reid                      M43     63.81

Club CMYM (Central Maryland YMCA Masters) (1 Swimmers, 165.68 Total Miles, 165.68 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Paula J Dougher                  F66    165.68

Club COLU (Columbia Masters Swim Team) (6 Swimmers, 1,470.32 Total Miles, 245.05 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Roberta A Brown                  F53    302.40
Edward Donahue                   M75    132.20
Angela L Kozlowski               F53    291.19
Bart Lane                        M45    175.53
Heather Offenberg                F54    294.77
Sara E Smith                     F40    274.23

Club FSUM (Frostburg State University Masters) (1 Swimmers, 584.34 Total Miles, 584.34 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Janice Burton                    F54    584.34

Club HUH (Health Unlimited Hurricanes) (1 Swimmers, 19.03 Total Miles, 19.03 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michele M Firlie                 F48     19.03

Club MARY (Maryland Masters) (8 Swimmers, 2,031.89 Total Miles, 253.99 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Tess Bloomquist                  F73    156.11
Michael R Brown                  M71    284.51
Maryann S Collins                F45    216.12
Richard A Janiszewski            M49     99.77
Christine Jorgensen              F72    132.71
Hope Mao Oehler                  F51    635.16
Christine A Romans               F42     82.30
Christopher W Stevens            M56    425.23

Club MERR (Merritt Marlins) (1 Swimmers, 9.68 Total Miles, 9.68 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Charles E Schmitt                M42      9.68

Club SWSP (Swimspire) (1 Swimmers, 0.85 Total Miles, 0.85 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Linda D Saffell                  F63      0.85

Club TCYS (Talbot Masters) (1 Swimmers, 0.00 Total Miles, 0.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Faustina T Remaniak              F19      0.00

Club UC09 () (10 Swimmers, 1,195.86 Total Miles, 119.59 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jaclyn Anne                      F28     51.83
Donald J Belanger                M64      2.10
Justin L Cashman                 M46     11.56
Deborah Gayle                    F39    248.27
Kenna Hefner                     F49      0.00
Sara Levine                      F59    366.94
Jocelyn Marrow                   F48    134.83
Annemarie K Simpson              F38     74.01
John F Wetzel                    M64     94.01
Charles W Wright                 M77    212.30

Metropolitan LMSC (38 Swimmers, 8,558.86 Total Miles, 225.23 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club AGUA (Asphalt Green Masters) (4 Swimmers, 1,701.77 Total Miles, 425.44 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Rich Bernstein                   M71    431.24
Claudia A Costa                  F53    111.10
Karen L Einsidler                F61    689.90
Charley C Young                  F30    469.53

Club BCTM (Bearcat Masters) (1 Swimmers, 302.12 Total Miles, 302.12 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
James A Allen                    M54    302.12

Club CHEL (Chelsea Piers Masters) (1 Swimmers, 12.73 Total Miles, 12.73 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mark D Jobson                    M58     12.73

Club FISH (FISH Masters) (3 Swimmers, 292.09 Total Miles, 97.36 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Heidi L Baks                     F48    100.01
Marie S Cole                     F55    182.42
Carolyn Bennett Glauda           F39      9.66

Club INFN (Team Infinitri) (1 Swimmers, 2.73 Total Miles, 2.73 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Carol L Sherlock                 F55      2.73

Club LICY () (1 Swimmers, 34.91 Total Miles, 34.91 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jason Wong                       M33     34.91

Club METR (Metro Masters Swim Club) (3 Swimmers, 906.16 Total Miles, 302.05 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael J Gemelli                M47    315.51
Phyllis Ho                       F56    349.20
Morton F Wolf                    M69    241.45

Club REDT (Red Tide) (7 Swimmers, 2,100.40 Total Miles, 300.06 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Anna S Armentrout                F46    279.38
Rachel F Cohen                   F39     61.32
Laura J Colby                    F60    213.04
Abigail A Fairman                F40    640.08
Zahava Lipton                    F31    522.37
Natalie Pummill                  F32    189.40
Jennifer S Snyder                F37    194.81

Club SEAW (Seawolves Masters) (1 Swimmers, 44.59 Total Miles, 44.59 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Thomas J Lynch                   M58     44.59

Club TNYA (Team New York Aquatics) (4 Swimmers, 532.13 Total Miles, 133.03 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Caitie Flum                      F30     28.38
Steven Z Goran                   M59    175.95
RJ Hermanet                      M47    316.37
Kristina M Nungaray              F32     11.43

Club UC06 () (9 Swimmers, 2,112.55 Total Miles, 234.73 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lisa E Batey                     F39     17.96
Paul K Cunningham                M64     13.55
Maureen Husing                   F60      0.00
David A Lee                      M49    111.59
Tom Morrisey                     M54    703.13
Andrea Rafael                    F50      0.00
Spencer L Schneider              M57    567.50
Mo Siegel                        M66    453.02
Yehoshua A Zohar                 M63    245.81

Club WM (Westchester Masters) (3 Swimmers, 516.68 Total Miles, 172.23 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Timothy E Gardner                M55    245.40
Dennis E Glazer                  M67    271.28
Anisha M Lovemore                F27      0.00

New England LMSC (114 Swimmers, 27,343.42 Total Miles, 239.85 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club GBM (Great Bay Masters Swimming, Inc) (1 Swimmers, 136.69 Total Miles, 136.69 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Ann C Richard                    F58    136.69

Club HOLY (Greater Holyoke YMCA Masters) (4 Swimmers, 542.56 Total Miles, 135.64 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Robert E Johnson                 M71     13.07
Cathy Machak                     F63     18.49
Beth Perron                      F35     10.81
Michelle A Toner                 F37    500.20

Club MESC (Maine Masters Swim Club) (14 Swimmers, 3,442.57 Total Miles, 245.90 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kate Beard-Tisdale               F64    365.82
Rob Benson                       M49     37.43
Derek M Cerjanec                 M66    157.89
Cheryl A Daly                    F45    644.29
Allison J Dorko                  F30    201.80
John A Gale                      M61      6.37
Connie Hallett                   F58      2.05
Michael R Hurd                   M49    158.09
Susan L Knight                   F47    415.01
James D Lisius                   M62    101.27
Benjamin M Morse                 M45    369.17
Amy Rolnick                      F54    367.96
John B Shumadine                 M50    488.66
Manuel J Sone                    M60    126.76

Club NEM (New England Masters Swim Club) (83 Swimmers, 22,524.93 Total Miles, 271.38 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mark E Alexander                 M59    325.12
Paul Arsenault                   M56    262.80
Alana M Aubin                    F27    369.60
Joanne L Barker                  F53    205.24
Heather K Barna                  F46    156.77
Christina Baudis                 F41    296.49
Sue-Ellen Booher                 F64    728.65
Jennifer Brehob                  F59     55.30
Mike Broglio                     M46     80.01
Charlotte J Brynn                F51  1,312.85
James S Burden                   M60    269.32
Bob Burrow                       M54    661.09
Thomas E Burt                    M38    353.90
Amy S Carow                      F56     74.97
Stephanie Chamberlain            F47    106.84
Jane E Cheney                    F56    627.57
Catherine M Cushing              F64      0.00
Les Cutler                       M74    163.55
Carl L Dearmin                   M55    251.63
Laura E Delorey                  F55    357.89
Denis J Desaulniers              M67    161.05
CJ Dickson                       F54    218.38
Sarah B Dombrowski               F29    325.45
Douglas C Doucet                 M42    167.68
Lynnette M Dow                   F56    133.04
Paul L Dow                       M64    220.13
Jennifer Downing                 F39    481.13
Beth H Eggimann                  F56    320.40
Mina Elnaccash                   F41      9.50
Cecilia V Emblidge               F53    266.48
Seth A Grady                     M53    181.03
Tracy L Grilli                   F60    132.69
Susan L Hannel                   F54    107.10
Margaret C Haskins               F59    658.75
Jeff Holmes                      M48    239.35
Steven Hubbard                   M60     47.30
Stephanie Huckel                 F34    100.22
Becky Hunnewell                  F37    484.18
Nancy E Hutchins                 F50    163.21
Sue Jensen                       F57    434.02
Dane Krampitz                    M60     80.00
Tricia S Kules                   F66    105.15
Kimberly Kushner                 F45    163.61
Jean Lambert                     F57    173.55
Christopher S Landry             M62    346.75
Catherine R Laramie              F60    304.74
John R Layton                    M63      6.36
Michael Leake                    M39     50.96
Anker Lerret                     M59    199.37
Yohann J Littee                  M36    116.27
Elizabeth Mancuso                F32    306.51
Brian J McLaughlin               M62  1,439.39
Catherine A McNiff               F47    126.84
Daniel M Moran                   M35    365.31
Dorothy Mullaney                 F59    375.48
Cynthia A Needham                F69    486.94
Rebecca Or-Shahar                F45     19.89
Bob Ouellette                    M62    163.32
Steven C Pohnert                 M47    411.81
Lorena C Pugh                    F60      0.00
Jessica S Rapp                   F48    261.48
William F Ritter                 M57    193.83
Jamie M Robertson                F32     36.08
Jenny Rood                       F32    270.65
Vicki J Roussel                  F56      0.00
Peter W Rufleth                  M67     52.73
Patricia S Saint Aubin           F59    595.05
Douglas Sayles                   M50     88.17
Rob Schiller                     M66    325.16
Michael K Scott                  M57    263.46
Steven D Sluter                  M43    111.95
John N Spinney                   M52      1.34
Hilary C Sullivan                F37    300.02
Jessica M Sullivan               F51      5.26
Kevin S Sullivan                 M57    437.24
Nancy M Tunstall                 F55    705.12
Maura Twomey                     F61    621.70
Dick Wallace                     M75    155.55
Linda N Watts                    F45     45.51
Dave Welch                       M61    317.00
Jennifer K Wynn                  F56    142.29
Paula J Yankauskas               F63    789.81
Lisa Zraket                      F53     52.61

Club UC02 () (10 Swimmers, 629.97 Total Miles, 63.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Marilyn E Altbush                F63     28.89
Ann Byers                        F64      3.25
Charles R D'Antonio              M44    104.09
John F Goodwin                   M60     88.64
Kate L Hewitt                    F31     16.40
Bob Khederian                    M51    114.46
Kimberly Minnette                F25    137.04
Ryan Pope                        M28     93.17
Nancy L Rollins                  F64     42.66
Miguel Velazquez                 M44      1.36

Club WELL (Wellesley Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 64.41 Total Miles, 64.41 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Susannah S Perry                 F35     64.41

Club WW (Wayside Waves Masters) (1 Swimmers, 2.30 Total Miles, 2.30 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Ashley I Mallette                F34      2.30

New Jersey LMSC (138 Swimmers, 33,414.88 Total Miles, 242.14 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club BERK (Berkeley (NJ) Aquatic Masters) (37 Swimmers, 10,015.08 Total Miles, 270.68 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lynn Ascione                     F50    773.81
Jennifer L Bauman                F45    679.09
Kristi M Braine                  F39     42.12
Linda Brown-Kuhn                 F58     62.43
Richard C Callaghan              M55    731.18
Kevin Chiella                    M53      0.00
Sarah T Clark                    F46    200.11
Ronald J Epstein                 M50    299.70
Olympia Fiedler Lord             F52    568.60
Matthew S Gann                   M49    260.79
Robert Gatto                     M54    492.32
Lan Ge                           F55    216.89
Mary R Hesselgrave               F74    100.01
Denis Kallish                    M59     72.20
Susan Kirk                       F57    361.63
Stephen M Kunen                  M33      1.58
Beth Maloney                     F67    325.65
Eric R Materniak                 M26    337.96
Chris D McGiffin                 M51      0.00
Aaron T Moore                    M52    244.03
Jay Muldoon                      M62    167.38
Cara Murphy                      F28     55.66
Kimberly A Plewa                 F34    774.54
Lynda H Przedpelski              F53    417.96
Bill Reichle                     M69    225.09
Sarah S Sangree                  F60    397.65
Tom Sartorio                     M51    271.89
Todd Schaper                     M54    325.23
Scott Schmitt                    M52     62.67
Fang Schmitz                     F45    256.62
Julie A Schoenlank               F37    101.45
Sandra P Seddon                  F63    379.71
Gail F Seelig                    F67    345.52
Christopher N Swenson            M35      4.89
Marie H Vellucci                 F68    190.00
Erik Werfel                      M54    129.04
Benjamin F Zhou                  M57    139.67

Club DRMS (Drew Masters Swimming) (3 Swimmers, 1,512.90 Total Miles, 504.30 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Irene S Fisher                   F72    609.77
Kathryn A Patterson              F25      1.70
Julia A Scales                   F51    901.42

Club GSM (Garden State Masters) (38 Swimmers, 9,678.54 Total Miles, 254.70 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Janice E Baker                   F57     82.93
Patricia L Beronio               F82     62.19
Linda J Bjork                    F52    100.09
Tom Blackburne                   M65     38.76
Sandra D Brighouse               F60     62.50
Leslie R Brunell                 F54    228.77
Gerri Callahan                   F59    135.23
Richard D Carlson                M64    300.18
Sandra L Carosi                  F51    912.71
Sharon Danzger                   F52    388.90
Jose J Faria                     M51    250.73
Robert J Fetter                  M40     99.41
Steve Glassman                   M69    103.27
William R Haas                   M82    136.08
Bob Hopkins                      M75    158.72
David Juchniewicz                M63    443.99
Jerry A Katz                     M79     64.36
Kathryn Kelly                    F68    245.41
Chet Klope                       M62     37.90
Ursula Kohama                    F60    242.53
Peter D Langham                  M66    652.24
Larry E Lengle                   M84    108.70
Francesca Mancuso                F58    202.71
Carol A Martyniuk                F65    150.09
Frank McElroy                    M69    349.83
Curtis Miller                    M57    308.74
Matthew G Murphy                 M55    464.05
Ken Niemi                        M62    585.72
Paula M Pyrcz                    F72    146.64
James Ryan                       M65    947.27
Rick Schluter                    M61    121.19
Richard O Schubert               M65    189.28
Julie A Sheaffer                 F53     22.60
John W Sheppard                  M70    212.96
Joel E Stein                     M67     51.40
Jens Volker                      M52    538.82
Richard J Wallace                M70    314.96
Ilse Wolfe                       F53    216.68

Club JAM (Jersey Area Masters) (8 Swimmers, 3,531.45 Total Miles, 441.43 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jodi L Barrish                   F46    733.26
Robert J Barrish                 M49    506.92
Dongho Choi                      M52    576.42
Michael J Conlan                 M61    561.05
Mark T Corl                      M58    465.13
Laura Kenny                      F34      0.00
Leigh G Segal                    F52    358.10
Norman Sorkin                    M61    330.57

Club LHY (Lakeland Hills Family YMCA) (2 Swimmers, 283.37 Total Miles, 141.68 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mark S Hoffman                   M56    180.13
Heidi Pfefferkorn                F57    103.24

Club NMS (Newark Master Swim) (2 Swimmers, 651.15 Total Miles, 325.57 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Asabi Davis                      F63    251.43
Reynard J Morrell                M63    399.71

Club PAA (Peddie Aquatic Association) (6 Swimmers, 1,149.82 Total Miles, 191.64 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Gulnaz Aksu                      F40     84.52
Robert J Fisch                   M38    196.02
Christopher E Gibson             M61    424.33
Arun S Rao                       M46    309.61
Cathy Signorin                   F56      0.74
Aaron Smith                      M36    134.60

Club RBAY (Raritan Bay Area YMCA) (4 Swimmers, 390.32 Total Miles, 97.58 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Sue Freeman-Patterson            F66    105.63
Michael O Lavitt                 M59    200.67
Meredith Lyndon                  F61     84.02
Andy R Vadul                     M44      0.00

Club RBY (Red Bank YMCA) (3 Swimmers, 474.21 Total Miles, 158.07 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Patrick Jacques                  M47    101.08
Catherine Maloney Falicon        F67    328.62
James Mullaney                   M49     44.51

Club SCYM (Somerset County YMCA Masters) (15 Swimmers, 2,109.20 Total Miles, 140.61 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Randy M Bugianesi                M49     13.83
Bobi Commer                      F56     62.22
Karen Gould                      F53     73.62
Yumei Guo                        F47    135.71
Jane Y Ikeda                     F56    363.85
Joanne M Jaeger                  F59     60.45
Paul J Kiell                     M87    310.78
Suzanne K Klein                  F63      0.00
Martha MacNabb                   F52      0.00
Thomas MacNabb                   M52    186.48
Adele M Morgan                   F51     25.89
Ashley M Pertsemlidis            F46    356.20
Julie Stine                      F55    155.94
Ed M Tsuzuki                     M59    313.15
Kristin E Wishnow                F43     51.10

Club UC07 () (11 Swimmers, 2,272.66 Total Miles, 206.61 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Fay Bizub                        F61     76.36
Cheri Caprio                     F51      2.42
Jeffrey Connors                  M54    528.13
Gregory L Geissman               M46    100.15
Susan Gibson                     F68     43.95
Mark Haftkowycz                  M50    381.13
Bridgette A Hobart               F55    622.44
Sara H Johnston                  F53    122.13
Joseph P Kelly                   M57    179.95
Leslie A Trott                   M67    200.11
Tammy L Yates                    F36     15.88

Club XCL (Excel Swimming) (9 Swimmers, 1,346.18 Total Miles, 149.58 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jennifer L Brower                F49     40.40
Richard M Brown                  M52     81.91
Deborah L Elkis-Abuhoff          F55    273.40
Jacqueline Fagan                 F50     83.37
Eyad Karadsheh                   M41    460.87
Jacqui M Koplik                  F51    134.07
Helen L Paone                    F39    170.96
Caitlin Stehling                 F26      5.82
Christine L Taylor               F55     95.36

Niagara LMSC (31 Swimmers, 6,669.65 Total Miles, 215.15 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club BUMS (Binghamton Univ Masters) (8 Swimmers, 2,566.83 Total Miles, 320.85 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Nathan R Andrews                 M42    337.10
Laura J Bishop                   F45      1.02
Colleen M Brown                  F60      1.36
Jack Cothren                     M68    365.40
Leo C Gibbons                    M64    200.40
Stephen J Langendorfer           M67    446.32
Andrew F Schaefer                M34  1,166.58
Robert W Tracey                  M26     48.65

Club FAIR (Fairport Area Swim Team Masters) (1 Swimmers, 247.25 Total Miles, 247.25 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Gregory M Danner                 M36    247.25

Club GVM (Genesee Valley Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 38.58 Total Miles, 38.58 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Matthew S Steffen                M32     38.58

Club NIAG (Niagara District Masters) (10 Swimmers, 2,011.93 Total Miles, 201.19 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mike D Burgess                   M53     13.69
Lance M Evans                    M56    182.50
Diane C Hagemann                 F52     17.67
Katie Reed                       F52      0.00
Mimi C Satter                    F67    314.54
Kevin S Shea                     M60    512.58
Kay B Simonson                   F56    299.93
Robert A Webber                  M61    575.25
Thomas W Weber                   M87     48.50
Nathaniel L Zimmermann           M49     47.27

Club ROCH (Rochester Area Masters Swimming) (4 Swimmers, 441.90 Total Miles, 110.47 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Wayne Coger                      M66    177.67
Kellie W McCaffery               F36    124.09
Sean E Owen                      M37      0.00
Jill D Thrasher                  F50    140.13

Club UC04 () (7 Swimmers, 1,363.16 Total Miles, 194.74 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Shari Del Favero                 F55    203.17
Rosita Delia                     F59     88.66
Suzanne S Etherington            F66     63.07
Lorraine Hare                    F36    270.96
Eric Nelson                      M66    202.02
Anne E Norby                     F26      2.92
Keone Weigl                      F55    532.36

Potomac Valley LMSC (78 Swimmers, 16,856.01 Total Miles, 216.10 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club ALEX (Alexandria Masters Swimming) (6 Swimmers, 1,070.18 Total Miles, 178.36 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lauren E Aepli                   F30    119.76
Lindsey N Jakubchak              F35    165.46
Fay V Lachney                    F56    101.00
Ray Novitske                     M62      9.40
Alaina Taylor                    F35    250.15
Jonathan D Wood                  M57    424.41

Club ANCM (Montgomery Ancient Mariners) (10 Swimmers, 1,880.61 Total Miles, 188.06 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Marissa A Bartol                 F31     52.37
Pamela M Blumenthal              F50    244.10
Holly A Donnelly                 F45    351.16
Julie F Goldberg                 F33    183.44
Pam Hepp                         F58    110.82
George Humbert                   M49    275.81
Peter Nickoloff                  M52    120.98
Jeffrey H Roddin                 M48    189.94
Julie Roddin                     F41    351.99
Hannah G Rubin                   F42      0.00

Club ARMS (Arlington Masters) (3 Swimmers, 200.23 Total Miles, 66.74 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Rachel P Brown                   F34    194.55
Lee H Kyle                       M56      0.00
Caiti Wardlaw                    F24      5.69

Club DCAC (District Of Columbia Aquatics Club) (4 Swimmers, 873.32 Total Miles, 218.33 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Sara Hewitt                      F37    220.99
Michael Lambright                M29    202.84
Elizabeth Omasta                 F43    137.85
Meredith A Stakem                F36    311.65

Club DCM (DC Masters) (1 Swimmers, 337.24 Total Miles, 337.24 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mary Ella Payne                  F60    337.24

Club DCRP (DC Dept Of Recreation & Parks) (1 Swimmers, 173.37 Total Miles, 173.37 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Wendy S Schleicher               F48    173.37

Club DCTC (DC Triathlon Club) (2 Swimmers, 365.98 Total Miles, 182.99 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Chris E Cockrell                 F63     17.41
Laurie Wei                       F23    348.58

Club GERM (Germantown Maryland Masters) (3 Swimmers, 564.69 Total Miles, 188.23 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael F Boyle                  M66    465.86
Barbara S Mallon                 F50     97.65
Jennifer J McVeigh               F45      1.18

Club GMUP (Patriot Masters Swim Team) (2 Swimmers, 919.49 Total Miles, 459.74 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Paul A Grecco                    M56    584.84
Elaina M Moy                     F44    334.65

Club L4S (Lane 4 Swimming) (16 Swimmers, 3,180.85 Total Miles, 198.80 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Nancy E Buchholz                 F51    206.54
Mary C Dasso                     F55    181.12
Nathan P Dean                    M42    387.71
Amy W Downey                     F40    134.40
Lauren E Fitzgerald              F41    115.65
Marci Goldberg                   F33    250.15
David Humphrey                   M46      5.28
Simone L Jackson                 F36      0.00
Jennifer G Johnston              F70    116.22
Ellen L Lee                      F36    418.06
John (Sandy) A MacRae            M60      4.17
Doug G McLearn                   M48    436.90
Suzy M Morgan                    F52    260.39
Laurelyn L Rawson                F46     96.27
Maureen H Williams               F51    256.19
Pamela S Wood                    F47    311.79

Club MACH (Machine Aquatics) (1 Swimmers, 109.62 Total Miles, 109.62 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Daniel C Elliott                 M64    109.62

Club MSSC (Maryland Suburban Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 456.89 Total Miles, 456.89 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Alan K Arnold                    M65    456.89

Club RIPM (Riptide Masters) (2 Swimmers, 174.43 Total Miles, 87.22 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Maria K Dewing                   F54    106.33
Susan W Ellis                    F53     68.10

Club RMST (Reston Masters Swim Team) (3 Swimmers, 790.20 Total Miles, 263.40 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Brian R Evans                    M53    139.46
Michelle A Moyer                 F55    393.74
Steven N Moyer                   M59    257.00

Club SDS (Sea Devil Swimming Masters) (3 Swimmers, 951.83 Total Miles, 317.28 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Richard P Dexter                 M48    269.29
Erin Rider                       F25    118.55
John Spicer                      M56    564.00

Club UC10 () (17 Swimmers, 4,018.41 Total Miles, 236.38 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Paul F Bousel                    M64    471.16
Jeff Chaloupek                   M52    227.61
Kathleen E Christiansen          F58     61.30
Ron G DeWitt                     M58      0.62
Matthew W Fetters                M56    137.58
Sherry L Green                   F63    177.86
Gabriela Grinsteins              F30     17.43
Donald L Henderson               M59    141.12
Brett R Keyes                    M34     15.28
Catherine A Kozub                F39    304.82
Humberto Lopez                   M33     96.22
Dana Page                        F56    630.27
Caitlyn A Ramsey                 F49    590.63
Cveta Shalevska                  F28      4.83
Christy Sporidis                 F49    118.18
William P Sulik                  M58    371.53
Michele L Walters                F42    651.95

Club UMAC (UMAC-Terrapin Masters) (3 Swimmers, 788.67 Total Miles, 262.89 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Diana M Corbin                   F49    293.18
Mollie K Grover                  F36    400.81
Jeffrey R Strahota               M37     94.68

Virginia LMSC (63 Swimmers, 11,897.37 Total Miles, 188.85 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club 1693 (Club Tribe) (3 Swimmers, 125.32 Total Miles, 41.77 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Keith E Driscoll                 M42     16.84
Michelle Hunt                    F50      0.00
Marie Restrepo                   F55    108.48

Club CMAS (Christiansburg Blue Fin Masters) (1 Swimmers, 0.80 Total Miles, 0.80 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kim Newman                       F56      0.80

Club CPYM (Crozet PARC YMCA Masters) (1 Swimmers, 181.49 Total Miles, 181.49 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Cherie A Witt                    F53    181.49

Club FAC (Freedom Aquatic Club) (2 Swimmers, 269.15 Total Miles, 134.57 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Terri R Cameron                  F53    200.83
Jan I Chu                        F50     68.32

Club POWM (Peluso Open Water Masters) (2 Swimmers, 569.90 Total Miles, 284.95 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Alice W Phillips                 F52    294.57
Richard A Stauffer               M62    275.33

Club RCA (Rockbridge County Aquatics) (1 Swimmers, 107.10 Total Miles, 107.10 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Patrick J Bradley                M51    107.10

Club SHYM (South Hampton YMCA Masters) (1 Swimmers, 164.17 Total Miles, 164.17 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Katherine B Addington            F71    164.17

Club TIDE (Tide Swimming ) (1 Swimmers, 207.49 Total Miles, 207.49 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Harvey F Hill                    M63    207.49

Club TMAS (Tidewater Masters Swimming) (2 Swimmers, 949.41 Total Miles, 474.71 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Paul J Anderson                  M60    571.69
Matthew H Bickley                M56    377.72

Club UC12 () (22 Swimmers, 3,204.08 Total Miles, 145.64 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Barbara J Allen                  F62    424.11
Rebecca Cannata Kuhn             F42     87.73
Josh Cheatham                    M36     93.82
Dianne L Cobb                    F62     88.18
Chris S Compton                  M40     22.30
Michele V Davidson               F60    121.32
Robert W Davidson                M60    115.38
Katy Erat                        F59    150.71
William Friend                   M38     57.95
Lori Gano-Overway                F49    120.87
Susan E Harrison                 F43    170.01
Craig Joy                        M55    155.01
Sam Lapan                        M43    187.44
Patrick J Lee                    M37    403.16
Deborah Lewis                    F49    336.05
Patrick McCann                   M61    233.65
Melody L Mersiovsky              F32      0.00
Anna Necheles                    F52     19.88
Ann K Steketee                   F53    308.61
Michael S Villani                M53     89.66
Susanne M Wienrich               F41      1.99
Ying Zhang                       F54     16.25

Club URMS (University of Richmond Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 1.42 Total Miles, 1.42 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Tammantha P Shaw                 F50      1.42

Club VMST (Virginia Masters Swim Team) (24 Swimmers, 4,958.80 Total Miles, 206.62 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Todd L Bassett                   M53     69.99
John H Bishop                    M26    115.10
Warner F Brundage                M74    158.95
James W Davis                    M71     98.33
Kathleen M Doswell               F68    156.60
Edward H Gaulrapp                M75    105.39
Betsy L Goode                    F58    301.64
Sally D Kizer                    F60     70.82
Rebecca T Latimer                F35    175.33
Shirley A Loftus-Charley         F66    827.40
Keith Q Murray                   M59    100.28
Chris C Nelson                   M46    309.35
Victoria Nicholls                F51     44.61
Jim Peal                         M52    353.20
Mary Ann Peterson                F57    262.29
Drusilla S Powell                F58     58.67
Cheryl H Ptak                    F70     37.13
Claire C Russo                   F34    167.07
Richard A Scott                  M82    126.36
Nancy Speer                      F55    220.80
George A Sushkoff                M52    201.42
Val R Van Horn Pate              F55    261.13
Katie Webb                       F38     24.85
James M Wetzel                   M60    712.08

Club WFAC (Warrenton Fauquier Aquatic Club) (1 Swimmers, 400.07 Total Miles, 400.07 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Charles G Mackall                M82    400.07

Club WVM (WV Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 758.18 Total Miles, 758.18 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Roberta F Green                  F62    758.18

Dixie Zone (417 Swimmers, 90,216.41 Total Miles, 216.35 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Florida LMSC (103 Swimmers, 22,636.97 Total Miles, 219.78 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club BDO (Blue Dolfins Masters) (2 Swimmers, 118.65 Total Miles, 59.33 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Bernardo Campesino               M47    118.65
Kevin Curley                     M59      0.00

Club CAM (Clearwater Aquatic Masters) (4 Swimmers, 914.07 Total Miles, 228.52 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
JoAnn Fuller                     F75    509.54
Daniel H Jenkins                 M73    391.99
Lindsay Silverman                F41      0.99
Ronnie I Velazquez               M40     11.55

Club FACT (Florida Aquatic Combined Team) (9 Swimmers, 2,092.75 Total Miles, 232.53 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jennie Cleary                    F66    209.68
Paula M Cunio                    F56    502.76
Heather Farnell                  F65    200.32
Mark S Finley                    M59      3.69
Rolland S Fulton                 M63    206.03
Pameladell R Hillestad           F55    120.22
Barbara A McNulty                F60    769.54
Mark C Ross                      M70      0.00
David E Wilson                   M63     80.50

Club FMM (Florida Maverick Masters) (1 Swimmers, 66.34 Total Miles, 66.34 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Ann A McDonnell                  F79     66.34

Club GCST (Gulf Coast Swim Team Masters) (1 Swimmers, 2.36 Total Miles, 2.36 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Sharon L Grantham                F55      2.36

Club GSC (Gator Swim Club) (2 Swimmers, 1,077.32 Total Miles, 538.66 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Erin P Condon                    F38     49.11
Patricia J Funk                  F67  1,028.21

Club HLJ (Holmes Lumber Jax) (2 Swimmers, 456.40 Total Miles, 228.20 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jean A Bancks                    F61    110.40
Hal L Gilreath                   M55    346.00

Club NOLE (Club Seminole) (1 Swimmers, 477.56 Total Miles, 477.56 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Tiffany Ours                     F32    477.56

Club NTC (NTC Masters) (1 Swimmers, 1.43 Total Miles, 1.43 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Stephanie Rubin                  F37      1.43

Club SLAP () (1 Swimmers, 1.74 Total Miles, 1.74 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Andrew A Gillette                M32      1.74

Club SPCO (Space Coast Masters) (3 Swimmers, 863.22 Total Miles, 287.74 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Donald D Gornto                  M46    403.76
Sara W Leon                      F62     19.26
Peter B Turner                   M58    440.20

Club SPM (St Pete Masters Inc) (13 Swimmers, 3,771.99 Total Miles, 290.15 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Brooke J Bowman                  F50    688.08
Vincent C Brockman               M54    405.61
Lisa A Flanagan                  F55    101.19
Adrienne M Forkois               F38    208.83
Victoria I Kirkman               F25    166.57
Oscar Negrete                    M41    172.78
Steve Nelson                     M68    167.39
Alex M Smith                     M27     54.21
William L Specht                 M59    816.50
Sarah R Swoch                    F32    247.45
Paula M Texel                    F47    342.58
Livia L Zien                     F51    371.17
Lisa Zimlin                      F49     29.64

Club SRQM (Sarasota Tsunami Masters) (4 Swimmers, 641.27 Total Miles, 160.32 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Nancy L Kunzle                   F59    103.50
Violet L Nagy                    F62     33.55
Mark A Usher                     M64    278.34
Jeff Waddle                      M57    225.88

Club SWIM (S W I M Florida Masters Inc) (1 Swimmers, 424.02 Total Miles, 424.02 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Heather A Roka                   F31    424.02

Club SYSM (Sarasota Y Sharks) (23 Swimmers, 5,694.89 Total Miles, 247.60 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Nicolas G Alvarado               M46      0.00
Jeffrey Boatright                M64    273.80
Peter A Boers                    M54    407.67
Patricia M Bond                  F79    389.05
Rachel H Bowman                  F52    204.94
Gerry Chojnowski                 M68    414.64
Bob E Couch                      M70    234.92
Kyle B Deery                     M33    502.01
Jonathan Eckert                  M31    179.15
Jo-Ann Elo                       F56     36.84
Russ Gill                        M70    204.98
Steven T Hall                    M30      0.00
Roger Kahn                       M62    235.01
Don Mankie                       M62      1.99
Anna Lea Matysek                 F56      0.00
Jim Matysek                      M58    303.93
Amy McCormack                    F62    179.91
Albert J Miller                  M75    101.63
Jan H Miller                     F74    201.36
Dean T Mitchinson                M49    197.07
David W Oakes                    M77    184.00
Thomas L Schwartz                M57  1,179.12
Hartzell H Stringer              F64    262.88

Club T2NM (T2 Naples Masters) (6 Swimmers, 2,202.16 Total Miles, 367.03 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jeffrey Cahill                   M60    340.93
Joan E Gamso                     F60    365.86
Bill Hollowsky                   M54    252.13
AnnMarie Morrisseau              F49    393.15
Susan B Nolan                    F53    184.35
Debra L Orringer                 F45    665.74

Club TBAM (Tampa Bay Aquatic Masters) (2 Swimmers, 71.82 Total Miles, 35.91 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Andrew E Lutton                  M53     71.14
Leah Palmeiro                    F45      0.68

Club TTM (Tampa Tarpons Masters) (1 Swimmers, 221.20 Total Miles, 221.20 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mandy L Zipf                     F52    221.20

Club TYSM (Tampa Y Swimming Masters) (1 Swimmers, 6.14 Total Miles, 6.14 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kenneth W Orrill                 M62      6.14

Club UC14 () (15 Swimmers, 1,924.25 Total Miles, 128.28 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Terry O Basinger                 F66    136.34
Martin W Denker                  M74     18.21
Jacquie Dodge                    F54      9.66
Tim M Dodge                      M57    104.64
John D Fox                       M49      0.00
Isabelle C Fraser                F79    360.07
Dave Henry                       M58    123.16
Ivory M Jackson                  M66    500.23
Christopher Molnar               M52      0.95
James B Nehmer                   M56    242.13
Richard S Nowakowski             M67    133.81
Chet Ozeck                       M73      0.00
Robert E Russell                 M77     34.10
Kenneth D Sweigart               M66    249.15
James B Williamson               M49     11.80

Club USN (Mayport Hurricanes) (2 Swimmers, 104.05 Total Miles, 52.03 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Elan Ghazal                      M34      1.68
Peter W Nickodem                 M68    102.38

Club WFLM (West Florida Lightning Masters) (1 Swimmers, 240.79 Total Miles, 240.79 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Tara L Skinner                   F54    240.79

Club WIN (Winter Haven Masters Swim Team) (3 Swimmers, 744.20 Total Miles, 248.07 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
William B Benoist                M57    262.21
Mark E Miesmer                   M67    284.77
Michael Zahn                     M70    197.22

Club YCFM (Central Florida Y Masters) (4 Swimmers, 518.36 Total Miles, 129.59 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Cameron Kearney                  M20     50.99
Andy S Kroupa                    M48    234.52
Rose L Mayfield                  F62    178.44
Sean P McClean                   M48     54.40

Florida Gold Coast LMSC (55 Swimmers, 10,807.95 Total Miles, 196.51 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club GOLD (Gold Coast Masters) (6 Swimmers, 1,495.62 Total Miles, 249.27 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Stephen E Dehnert                M40     79.01
Bill S Korey                     M54    365.22
Stan R Marion                    M57    382.19
Peggy H McDonnell                F62    389.88
Jonathan B Olsen                 M54    159.34
Marianne E Porter                F39    119.99

Club GRSC (Gulliver Swim Club) (2 Swimmers, 785.55 Total Miles, 392.77 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jay Miller                       M57    342.30
Ricardo J Valdivia               M53    443.24

Club HAFL (Hammerhead Aquatics) (6 Swimmers, 1,531.78 Total Miles, 255.30 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Justin M Bullard                 M42     52.26
Jeff Cohen                       M60     56.48
Paul D Kissinger                 M54    496.29
Dale A LeClair                   F48    371.47
Jose E Nunez                     M50    243.91
Karl Shires                      M56    311.37

Club HAT (Heritage Aquatic Team) (1 Swimmers, 126.35 Total Miles, 126.35 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lohna M Erickson                 F58    126.35

Club PBM (Palm Beach Masters) (21 Swimmers, 4,477.78 Total Miles, 213.23 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kelley T Baum                    F28    130.39
Jo-Ann Berry                     F61    472.45
Heidi L Bettendorf               F53      4.58
Patrick Billingsley              M37     43.23
Ingrid Bon                       F47    714.66
Patrick Cannan                   M77     83.48
Jeremy F Cole                    M41    190.78
Patti Collins                    F55      0.00
Joan P Craffey                   F64    926.99
Krissy Ferry Phillips            F55      4.76
Carolynn Foley                   F74    344.92
Alicia Geth                      F50     60.21
Stacey L Harbison                F39     11.12
Carl House                       M78      0.00
Linda Irish Bostic               F54     56.46
Darcy H LaFountain               F62    705.52
Mindy Parsons                    F55    149.16
David Quiggin                    M73    245.39
Ivan Rosa                        M55      0.00
Susan M Smith                    F53    232.94
Daniel J Sullivan                M53    100.73

Club SFTL (Swim Fort Lauderdale) (11 Swimmers, 1,438.90 Total Miles, 130.81 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Laura Ackermann                  F42      7.55
Sarah L Bennett                  F54    260.80
Sherie Berk                      F64    194.67
Raymond F Cox                    M42     40.28
Dina Elnecave Rubin              F44     55.17
Cynthia P Henley                 F59    103.91
Christina Hitchcock              F35    484.21
Anita M Mitchell                 F67    129.16
Linda Webb                       F72    106.07
Jody A Wesgate                   F50      1.35
Kennon B Williams                M36     55.73

Club UC50 () (7 Swimmers, 947.78 Total Miles, 135.40 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Camilo Bernal                    M59    124.44
Donald T Mahon                   M81    168.35
Melissa R McCartney              F39    369.38
Jesus Pedraza                    M49      0.00
Rene Saez                        M46      0.00
Joel Schwartz                    M74    278.40
Mark D Watson                    M60      7.21

Club WOW (Wahoos of Wellington Masters) (1 Swimmers, 4.19 Total Miles, 4.19 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Sarah DeHart                     F34      4.19

Georgia LMSC (71 Swimmers, 19,813.74 Total Miles, 279.07 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club ART (Atlanta Rainbow Trout) (1 Swimmers, 105.79 Total Miles, 105.79 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Sara M Edwards                   F40    105.79

Club AWJ (Atlanta Water Jocks) (3 Swimmers, 1,230.62 Total Miles, 410.21 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Malena B Hankins                 F44    615.08
Heidi Natkin                     F43    399.49
Britta O'Leary                   F33    216.05

Club AWYY (Andrew and Walter Young YMCA Masters Swim Team) (1 Swimmers, 88.18 Total Miles, 88.18 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Douglas R Carrington             M36     88.18

Club CONC (Concourse Athletic Club) (1 Swimmers, 26.34 Total Miles, 26.34 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Andrew M Perry                   M49     26.34

Club CPAC (Chastain Park Athletic Club) (2 Swimmers, 152.91 Total Miles, 76.46 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Christopher C Lee                M46     52.43
Nathaniel Pieper                 M48    100.49

Club GAJA (Georgia Masters) (48 Swimmers, 16,587.91 Total Miles, 345.58 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Stephen Addcox                   M35    124.74
Jennifer Almand                  F59     87.30
James T Breen                    M56    296.53
Mickey Buono                     M44    370.83
Linda M Burkhead                 F64    166.39
Anna M Catanese                  F51    533.31
Michael A Catanese               M50    216.45
Gayla F Chalmers                 F52    498.30
Rob Copeland                     M61    345.96
Marianne Countryman              F53    706.98
Carol Cunningham                 F60    145.66
Craig Current                    M53    272.98
Brett A Davis                    M51    152.90
Karen L Doty                     F56    225.61
Bill Dudley                      M73     89.99
Pat Eddy                         M61  1,363.99
Greg Fordham                     M58    200.06
Patrick Frost                    M35      6.08
Sam F Grandinetti                M53    514.38
Chris C Greene                   M55  1,753.51
Chris G Hartley                  F42    178.44
Donna L Hooe                     F55    144.04
Robin Hoy                        F61     90.00
Joe D Hutto                      M66    282.23
Cathy W Jones                    F46    312.27
Ian E King                       M55    158.64
Andy Klenzak                     M51    370.53
Elaine Krugman                   F55    244.29
Stephanie N Lemmons              F26    478.06
Bill Lotz                        M68    425.00
Condit Lotz                      F69    310.45
Nick Markey                      M39    260.98
Melissa K Massey                 F36  1,004.87
Pam McClure                      F54  1,033.88
Cindi McCollough                 F61     85.09
Douglas Michalke                 M64    111.44
Sue C Ottosen                    F74      2.27
Thomas B Sealey                  M57    217.97
Joseph R Sebestyen               M45      0.00
Mike Slotnick                    M61    290.69
Mike Stille                      M57    150.34
Mindy Sullivan                   F43    149.73
Beth Sutton                      F62    115.48
Ann H Sykes                      F63    326.71
Nicole S Taylor                  F36     73.52
Lisa L Watson                    F63    460.03
Brian Yetter                     M54    207.49
John V Zeigler                   M72  1,031.53

Club GMAC (Gwinnett County Masters Club) (1 Swimmers, 28.69 Total Miles, 28.69 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Elizabeth R Gieseking            F51     28.69

Club HURM (Columbus Aquatic Club) (1 Swimmers, 2.87 Total Miles, 2.87 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Melinda DeCoste                  F46      2.87

Club LTMS (Life Time Swim Georgia) (1 Swimmers, 17.75 Total Miles, 17.75 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kurt A Siegenthaler              M55     17.75

Club RAY (Stingrays Masters Swimming) (3 Swimmers, 589.94 Total Miles, 196.65 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Claire N Bacon                   F45    117.37
Celine Cabana                    F48    174.53
Stacy L Fox                      F54    298.04

Club UC45 () (7 Swimmers, 454.68 Total Miles, 64.95 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jeff Cook                        M53    225.24
Sarah E Kelly                    F40     42.36
Eric C Lund                      M52     95.94
April M McGee                    F36      0.00
Rupesh R Patel                   M45     37.35
Robert H Stansfield              M58     18.18
Renate M Walker                  F36     35.61

Club WHA (Windy Hill Athletic Club Masters) (1 Swimmers, 174.22 Total Miles, 174.22 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Wendy L Kelly                    F44    174.22

Club YGF (Northwest YMCA Grayfins) (1 Swimmers, 353.84 Total Miles, 353.84 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mark L Rogers                    M52    353.84

North Carolina LMSC (64 Swimmers, 12,853.60 Total Miles, 200.84 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club NCMS (North Carolina Masters Swimming) (58 Swimmers, 12,003.35 Total Miles, 206.95 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Alan T Arnholt                   M54    214.72
Robin Batchelor                  F60    568.18
Michael P Beachler               M66    454.57
Thomas Beck                      M53     38.55
Jennifer Beiring                 F42    111.30
Richard S Bober                  M66    601.33
Abee L Boyles                    F41    241.85
Bob F Brown                      M74    147.59
Christy M Buchanan               F57    246.25
Heather Buie                     F49    120.85
Diane Byers                      F68    101.91
Mary Elizabeth Caldwell          F23    511.54
Charles T Campbell               M51     39.60
Gregory B Cook                   M55    342.12
Stan Cox                         M62    402.44
Hale Croom                       M56     56.08
Danielle Crowell                 F41      3.04
Mark Doyle                       M58    149.29
Sara Dunn                        F45     33.95
Steph Dunstan                    F33    130.91
David Estes                      M36     15.82
Jason Foster                     M37     39.62
James M Green                    M73    602.11
Carol M Gregory                  F52      7.21
Larry S Hartley                  M57    389.21
Kara L Hefner                    F46     93.20
Angela Henry                     F48      1.24
Pamela Howley                    F35      0.91
Kirstin A Huiber                 F39      0.00
Milt Jones                       M52    125.76
Rebecca L Jones                  F49    369.85
Amanda M Law                     F42    207.46
Simone Lemieux                   F49     87.71
Christopher Lisanti              M60    508.82
Gerald H Meyer                   M73    173.55
Richard N Miller                 M63    306.37
Meredith Moore                   F44     54.77
Steven E Moore                   M45    266.60
Cheryl A Murray                  F65    639.43
Kristy O'Brien                   F30    158.19
Kendra L Oehlerich               F35    146.56
Kathleen Pelczynski              F32    588.48
Sue Perryman                     F73    315.87
Deb Pritchard                    F52    131.82
Cindy P Roberts                  F60     10.97
Mark S Rubacky                   M48    488.38
Mark A Savoldi                   M51     65.88
Nancy V Seay                     F58     29.32
Peter P Shearer                  M57    211.62
Henry P Singletary               M56    225.75
Jennifer Sperry                  F60     28.05
RICHARD P STEVENS                M62    146.67
Bryan Stuck                      M42      0.99
Frank D Totten                   M61      2.50
David M Wang                     M46    250.06
Jeff Weller                      M57    277.20
Heidi Williams                   F48    462.48
Kevin Woody                      M54     56.85

Club UC13 () (6 Swimmers, 850.25 Total Miles, 141.71 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
James Adamonis                   M55     58.69
Zach D Cox                       M70     63.48
Robin Coxe                       F62    151.22
Avis Kinney                      F57     68.31
Gina Russell                     F54    373.99
Robert D Swain                   M39    134.56

South Carolina LMSC (39 Swimmers, 8,259.15 Total Miles, 211.77 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club CASC (Carolina Aquatics Masters) (1 Swimmers, 69.07 Total Miles, 69.07 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lee Chambers                     M50     69.07

Club CHOP (El Chopte's Masters) (1 Swimmers, 586.74 Total Miles, 586.74 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Victoria J Montgomery            F57    586.74

Club GS (Greenville Splash Masters) (5 Swimmers, 1,019.43 Total Miles, 203.89 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Barbara A Barber                 F65    215.50
Sara Bopp                        F53    365.46
Amy G Browning                   F44      4.12
Stephanie Heatley                F27    232.28
Monte A St. Amant                M45    202.07

Club GSMS (Grand Strand Masters Swimming) (10 Swimmers, 2,565.23 Total Miles, 256.52 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Sarah L Bartley                  F25    100.64
Mike Casper                      M75    800.06
Karen K Fuss                     F51    187.47
Patti K Hilton                   F65     17.51
Tom Maguire                      M74    484.72
Joan K Preller                   F69    150.82
Warren C Ratley                  M53    133.24
Joel Schmaltz                    M47    237.23
Jeffrey S Steele                 M56    227.36
Sam Wathen                       M64    226.18

Club LOCO (Lowcountry Masters) (5 Swimmers, 319.12 Total Miles, 63.82 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jessica Andrzejewski             F37     33.80
Charlotte E Cushman              F44      0.00
Barbara M Eisele                 F87    187.51
Lori Lucas                       F43     94.97
Jennifer M Mohorovic             F36      2.84

Club PALM (Palmetto Masters) (9 Swimmers, 2,497.84 Total Miles, 277.54 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Billy Buck                       M56    216.02
Steve B Crowfoot                 M55    416.17
Maria L Elias-Williams           F53     66.58
Travis A Garrison                M33    359.06
Christopher W Miller             M36      9.41
Erin C Moro                      F39    421.04
Jim B Near                       M62    308.89
Eliza M Owen                     F40      0.62
Janine Serell                    F56    700.04

Club SCHH (Sun City Hilton Head Masters) (2 Swimmers, 202.67 Total Miles, 101.33 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Marian R Bastian                 F63    101.07
Sheila M Jemella                 F58    101.59

Club SSCM (SportsClub Swim Club Masters) (1 Swimmers, 81.96 Total Miles, 81.96 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jim E Malone                     M53     81.96

Club SYS (Sumter YMCA Swordfish Masters) (1 Swimmers, 0.00 Total Miles, 0.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Melissa Doussard                 F34      0.00

Club UC55 () (4 Swimmers, 917.09 Total Miles, 229.27 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Forrest H Brown                  M69      5.63
Derek A Fyfe                     M71    104.62
Robert D Lance                   M61    185.47
Melinda J Menzer                 F48    621.37

Southeastern LMSC (69 Swimmers, 13,397.34 Total Miles, 194.16 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club 901 (Memphis Masters Swimming) (2 Swimmers, 365.71 Total Miles, 182.85 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Canby Frazier                    F44    165.45
Thomas Shipmon                   M46    200.26

Club AMS (Auburn Master Swimmers) (3 Swimmers, 211.38 Total Miles, 70.46 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Andrew Chicoine                  M52      0.00
Natcha Luechakiettisak           F25      0.00
James R McDonald                 M68    211.38

Club ATMS (About Time Masters Swimming) (2 Swimmers, 516.45 Total Miles, 258.23 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Arnold Caylor                    M64    460.61
Eddy A Hoenig                    M59     55.84

Club CAMS (Central Alabama Master Swimmers) (1 Swimmers, 5.82 Total Miles, 5.82 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
David Asselstine                 M57      5.82

Club COWS (Chattanooga Open Water Swimmers) (1 Swimmers, 705.06 Total Miles, 705.06 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jamie A Phillips                 F32    705.06

Club CTMS (Crimson Tide Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 275.63 Total Miles, 275.63 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lin Moore                        M57    275.63

Club ENSW (Ensworth Aquatics Masters) (4 Swimmers, 722.92 Total Miles, 180.73 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Adam Jackson                     M30    288.27
Cheryl E Richardson              F46      0.00
Heather M Rietz                  F49     58.01
Isaac M Silver                   M39    376.63

Club EXCL (Excel Aquatics Masters) (1 Swimmers, 203.40 Total Miles, 203.40 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mike Harry                       M59    203.40

Club GCPS (Gulf Coast Pirate Swimmers) (5 Swimmers, 1,365.62 Total Miles, 273.12 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Katherine B Clarke               F73    159.29
Lauren J Donahoo                 F32     11.08
Bill Evans                       M67    515.88
Sally W Menk                     F79    143.13
Jennipher M Scoggins             F44    536.25

Club HUNT (Huntsville Swim Assoc) (1 Swimmers, 11.68 Total Miles, 11.68 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Melissa C Waters                 F39     11.68

Club JMST (Jasper Masters Swim Team) (1 Swimmers, 25.06 Total Miles, 25.06 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Whitney Dyer                     F33     25.06

Club KAC (Kingsport Aquatic Center) (1 Swimmers, 209.00 Total Miles, 209.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Stacey Upton-Bracey              F56    209.00

Club KARP (Kingsport Ancient River Pirates) (1 Swimmers, 104.66 Total Miles, 104.66 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Justin A Mann                    M44    104.66

Club LPM (Lake Providence Masters) (5 Swimmers, 175.27 Total Miles, 35.05 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Joan S Denlinger                 F67      0.14
Deborah J Higdon                 F65    103.82
William C Ku                     M66      0.00
Joseph Lestingi                  M82     21.29
Carol A Sullivan                 F73     50.02

Club LTSE (Life Time Swim Southeast) (1 Swimmers, 51.80 Total Miles, 51.80 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
KRISTIN K HILL                   F47     51.80

Club MATT (Madison Titans) (2 Swimmers, 980.68 Total Miles, 490.34 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
David Milburn                    M56    730.16
Allison Villarreal               F55    250.52

Club MMC (Memphis Masters Club) (2 Swimmers, 772.10 Total Miles, 386.05 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kari Kennedy                     F49    245.58
Jeff R Tusant                    M46    526.52

Club MTSC (Middle TN Masters Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 166.73 Total Miles, 166.73 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Roger Lancina                    M76    166.73

Club NASH (Nashville Aquatic Club Masters) (2 Swimmers, 56.96 Total Miles, 28.48 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Shelton D Clark                  M56      0.37
Sarah Sarbacker                  F38     56.59

Club OLD1 (Okaloosa's Liquid Dragons) (5 Swimmers, 908.89 Total Miles, 181.78 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Dover M Bell                     M51      2.54
Mark S Cochrane                  M29      1.12
Paul Kellum                      M73    234.89
Lisa M Parchment                 F58    368.54
Melanie B Sellers                F65    301.81

Club PCST (Panama City Swim Team) (4 Swimmers, 896.63 Total Miles, 224.16 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Allison L Jinks                  F34    709.87
Dustin P Marsden                 M32      1.19
Jim Meadows                      M56      9.69
Mary D Tyll                      F56    175.88

Club PPSL (Prattville Prehistoric Sea Lions) (5 Swimmers, 425.62 Total Miles, 85.12 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mary Ahern                       F54    141.53
Martie K Brown                   F52     38.66
Paige Turley                     F50     16.62
Doug Watkins                     M57    150.12
Debra Weldon                     F31     78.69

Club RATS (McCallie School Masters) (2 Swimmers, 779.55 Total Miles, 389.78 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Tad Bromfield                    M62    578.82
Rick Schumacher                  M54    200.74

Club SM (University of the South Masters) (2 Swimmers, 724.07 Total Miles, 362.04 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Zachary W Blount                 M24    174.00
Sam McNair                       M55    550.07

Club SPAW (SouthPaw Masters) (1 Swimmers, 7.05 Total Miles, 7.05 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kathy Wheeler                    F60      7.05

Club TNAQ (Tennessee Aquatics Masters Swimming) (2 Swimmers, 568.49 Total Miles, 284.25 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Susan S Elmore                   F63    148.61
Eric Mulkey                      M62    419.89

Club UC15 () (9 Swimmers, 2,025.75 Total Miles, 225.08 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Rick Baranyi                     M65    201.45
Denise C Barrett                 F52      5.57
Lori Bederka-Long                F58     99.66
Hugh A Brown                     M67    132.39
Nina C Cardona                   F42      5.59
Wendy Eckert                     F58      1.55
Charles A Gainer                 M61    569.32
John F Grant                     M50    205.34
Utley Noble                      M54    804.88

Club VSM (Vanderbilt Swim Masters ) (1 Swimmers, 20.47 Total Miles, 20.47 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Benjamin C Fields                M25     20.47

Club YCHA (YMCA Chattanooga Masters Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 114.88 Total Miles, 114.88 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Anne Hendrix                     F55    114.88

Southern LMSC (16 Swimmers, 2,447.66 Total Miles, 152.98 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club BSMS (Biloxi Splash Masters Swimming Club) (3 Swimmers, 90.27 Total Miles, 30.09 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Judy S Bilbo                     F51      0.00
Sedley A Josserand               F64     90.27
Jerry Rivera                     M53      0.00

Club CMAQ (Catfish Masters Aquatics) (1 Swimmers, 443.01 Total Miles, 443.01 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Julie A Colbert                  F51    443.01

Club SMS (Southern Masters Swimmers) (8 Swimmers, 1,343.23 Total Miles, 167.90 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Scott Clements                   M52      4.31
Wendy I Enderle                  F40    150.00
Andrea Flockton                  F39      0.00
Christine Franz                  F59     52.39
Paige Kirn                       F49     77.16
Doug Kopp                        M68    568.75
Mahlon P Poche                   M53    230.49
Dale B Williams                  F65    260.14

Club UC24 () (3 Swimmers, 343.82 Total Miles, 114.61 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Deborah Keel                     F62     95.41
David K Rosenthal                M54    175.88
Pamela J Walston                 F54     72.53

Club WAVE (Nu Wave Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 227.34 Total Miles, 227.34 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
David H Hill                     M36    227.34

Great Lakes Zone (399 Swimmers, 79,329.76 Total Miles, 198.82 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Allegheny Mountain LMSC (14 Swimmers, 5,597.48 Total Miles, 399.82 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club ALMT (Allegheny Masters Team) (1 Swimmers, 2,040.24 Total Miles, 2,040.24 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
John Kuzmkowski                  M63  2,040.24

Club SAM (Southern Allegheny Masters) (1 Swimmers, 19.54 Total Miles, 19.54 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Elizabeth A Blair                F42     19.54

Club SHAM () (3 Swimmers, 1,169.69 Total Miles, 389.90 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Judy F Caves                     F57    718.97
Carol L Husa                     F45    200.06
Paula C Nettleship               F50    250.66

Club TPIT (Team Pittsburgh Masters) (7 Swimmers, 1,987.49 Total Miles, 283.93 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mary Cerrone                     F53    320.57
Scott N Graham                   M60     93.87
James R Jensen                   M56     69.82
Kathleen Lewis                   F65    511.03
Nancy M Ott                      F52    236.21
Mary Anne Savage                 F57    606.40
David Watterson                  M59    149.57

Club UC11 () (2 Swimmers, 380.53 Total Miles, 190.27 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Dan Ledford                      M48    107.16
Barbara A Simanek                F66    273.37

Illinois LMSC (86 Swimmers, 13,763.33 Total Miles, 160.04 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club ABM (Academy Bullets Masters) (3 Swimmers, 657.72 Total Miles, 219.24 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Thomas J Cummins                 M57    317.22
Eric Gebhardt                    M37    203.91
John B Jones                     M44    136.59

Club ELG (Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team) (8 Swimmers, 1,387.93 Total Miles, 173.49 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Paul P Brown                     M66    127.24
Jaime D Garcia                   M69    204.30
Michael Hillegonds               M61    258.38
Chris J Manheim                  M63    203.70
Frank Matherson                  M63     86.36
Oz Osborne                       M71    133.47
Thomas D Sur                     M34    136.04
Aileen E Vogel                   F65    238.43

Club FFC (FFC SwimMonsters) (2 Swimmers, 280.99 Total Miles, 140.50 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
George A Miller                  M43    280.08
Anne C Petty                     F47      0.91

Club IM (Illinois Masters) (36 Swimmers, 7,071.56 Total Miles, 196.43 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Peggy Armand                     F54    131.93
BJ Armstrong                     M47      0.00
Stephen Balcerzak                M47    100.26
Leslie Biegler-Ciaccio           F50     70.00
Carol Bossert-Hartman            F57    532.98
Amanda H Castle                  F42      0.00
Inge Clark                       F47     96.56
Anne Eggert                      F56      5.77
Kristen L Ellison                F32    167.31
Gil Fergus                       M70     35.11
Lee Francis                      M56    337.31
Kathryn Froehlich                F55    726.38
Karen Geist                      F40      6.70
Bob Genis                        M50    234.06
Shawn C Gillis                   M45      3.75
Amy Goodwin                      F36     39.81
Debbie A Gortowski               F61    244.20
John W Hackett                   M67    431.35
Ann K Keil                       F62    202.94
Michael F Kozlowski              M67    228.55
Charles Kresno                   M43     64.77
Ron T Krier                      M71    112.93
Marilyn Kulak                    F61    201.93
Jordan A Leahey                  F36    481.66
Claire A Letendre                F32     26.11
Cheryl L Lisy                    F58    292.08
Douglas Little                   M56     10.17
Donna R Maday                    F56    183.27
Skip Montanaro                   M64     19.20
Alice M Novotny                  F59     54.43
Janis M Quinn                    F52      5.20
Andreas K Seibt                  M59    698.91
Christopher T Sheean             M51    352.68
Camille M Tan                    F37    262.55
Sean Ware                        M47    300.68
Joseph N Webb                    M61    410.03

Club JPD (Joliet Park District Blue Tides) (1 Swimmers, 227.27 Total Miles, 227.27 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Rich Green                       M44    227.27

Club LIB (Libertyville Masters) (4 Swimmers, 1,078.24 Total Miles, 269.56 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael D Bergquist              M61    259.35
Michael E Reed                   M62    351.16
Jim Rowland                      M57     81.16
David Whelchel                   M56    386.57

Club LYON (Lyons Masters) (6 Swimmers, 727.70 Total Miles, 121.28 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Rick Conneely                    M49     11.76
Karen H Garrow                   F53    225.03
John P O'Bryan                   M52    245.21
Michael A Rutkowski              M50    214.03
Thomas E Slad                    M45      0.00
Timothy Strudeman                M53     31.68

Club NTA () (1 Swimmers, 240.13 Total Miles, 240.13 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Paul H Tzur                      M39    240.13

Club SFY (Stephens Family YMCA ) (4 Swimmers, 537.35 Total Miles, 134.34 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Carolyn S Cooper                 F68     94.06
Dorothy R Debolt                 F56    250.09
Tina D Johnson                   F57     15.00
Leslie A Mitchell                F43    178.20

Club SSC (Southside Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 21.61 Total Miles, 21.61 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Natalie A Oskvarek               F31     21.61

Club UC21 () (17 Swimmers, 1,384.30 Total Miles, 81.43 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Steve D Baldwin                  M55     51.95
Gene Bell                        M77     43.32
Kristel Clayville                F40      1.13
John Copeland                    M36    626.49
Jeff Eastman                     M60    225.42
Jean S Geller                    F68      1.42
Kathryn Glass                    F33     14.43
Daniel Ingolia                   M35     19.32
Elizabeth Lockwood               F55     15.98
Michael Marcum                   M39     19.99
Evelyn McGowan                   F58     83.06
Mike McGowan                     M65     81.79
Sheryl S Preiss                  F66     77.76
Adam M Purvis                    M32      6.25
Tom Quirk                        M49     26.93
Joseph P Shannon                 M61     53.64
Jean F Tyrell                    F63     35.43

Club WLAC (Chicago Athletic Clubs Masters) (2 Swimmers, 141.26 Total Miles, 70.63 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
BJ Anderson                      F70      1.21
Emily M Dangremond               F31    140.05

Club WSTM (WEST Masters) (1 Swimmers, 7.27 Total Miles, 7.27 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Larry Kaufman                    M51      7.27

Indiana LMSC (88 Swimmers, 17,099.14 Total Miles, 194.31 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club COLE (Cole YMCA Masters) (2 Swimmers, 451.93 Total Miles, 225.97 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Haley M Arnold                   F28     36.93
Steven M Conover                 M68    415.00

Club CSI (Cardinal Swimming Indiana) (3 Swimmers, 631.48 Total Miles, 210.49 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
William H Finch                  M52    151.99
Jeffrey A Heavilon               M62    146.61
Stephan S Jones                  M61    332.88

Club DLMA (Duneland Masters) (4 Swimmers, 648.90 Total Miles, 162.22 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jessica Campbell                 F25     46.05
Susan M McGue                    F53    201.63
Jennifer L Tuck                  F45    267.23
Lisa C Whitaker                  F53    133.98

Club DOC (DOC IU Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 71.73 Total Miles, 71.73 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kevin M Eder                     M47     71.73

Club FPR (Franklin Parks and Rec Master Swim) (1 Swimmers, 3.84 Total Miles, 3.84 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Caleb Drake                      M26      3.84

Club FSAM (Southeastern Area Masters Swimming) (2 Swimmers, 100.97 Total Miles, 50.48 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Wilmer J Blanchard               M49     11.26
Brian Kertin                     M51     89.71

Club FWYS (Fort Wayne YMCA Sharks) (11 Swimmers, 2,430.72 Total Miles, 220.97 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Craig Anderson                   M68    200.06
Christopher S Carlin             M49     13.54
Bill Elizondo                    M50    337.24
Rachel Fuelling                  F31    119.51
Conner P Pauly                   M20    153.33
Cheryl R Pulver                  F47    327.70
Pamela A Rees-Evans              F49    159.98
Ruth L Stone                     F50    119.68
Clifton P Titcomb                M66    264.06
Mary E Titcomb                   F64    475.11
German Valdes                    M53    260.51

Club INDY (Indy Aquatic Masters) (18 Swimmers, 4,679.67 Total Miles, 259.98 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Karen J Gernert                  F47     67.03
Cheryl M Gettelfinger            F60    374.35
Paula E Hardin                   F43      0.45
John Hubbard                     M37     19.58
Molly Jackson                    F35     69.25
Tracy E Knight                   F45    366.02
Christopher A Lilienkamp         M55    340.96
Linda L Marvin                   F44    389.63
Katherine Merkle                 F35     89.64
Shawn Patrick                    M30    113.23
Noel M Perkins                   F38    298.42
Susan R Pollard                  F73      0.00
Dianne Powers                    F56    106.58
Stephen T Rouch                  M37    854.24
William Siderys                  M56    413.25
Mark W Spratt                    M62    380.79
Robin Walker                     F62    293.66
Joni L Williamson                F36    502.59

Club IRM (Irish Masters) (1 Swimmers, 162.90 Total Miles, 162.90 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Sherry J Sill                    F57    162.90

Club ISWM (iSWIM) (2 Swimmers, 275.90 Total Miles, 137.95 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kimberly A McMunn                F42     14.94
Stephanie L Miller               F38    260.95

Club JYMF (Jordan YMCA MultiFit) (3 Swimmers, 336.29 Total Miles, 112.10 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Steve Duncan                     M56    134.77
Jonathan Lynch                   M36    167.89
Scott A Workman                  M54     33.62

Club LCMA (Lake Central Masters Association) (1 Swimmers, 100.02 Total Miles, 100.02 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Keith M Brownewell               M54    100.02

Club LMS (Lawrence Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 10.05 Total Miles, 10.05 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Stacy A Hoehle                   F35     10.05

Club MMA (Munster Masters) (4 Swimmers, 351.60 Total Miles, 87.90 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Karen L De Boer                  F42    223.90
Emily Doehring                   F51     14.02
Peter Rokosz                     M36     95.65
Madeline Wimberly                F24     18.03

Club NAST (Noblesville Adult Swim Team) (5 Swimmers, 1,176.73 Total Miles, 235.35 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mike Bennett                     M35    200.11
Lisa E Dailey                    F38    108.10
Andrea N Gellinger               F32    100.89
Jeffrey M Maydak                 M44    179.53
Victoria L Rian                  F51    588.10

Club SCMI (Sugar Creek Masters Indiana) (1 Swimmers, 5.11 Total Miles, 5.11 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jack E Elless                    M55      5.11

Club SWIN (Southwest Indiana Masters) (2 Swimmers, 158.46 Total Miles, 79.23 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Connie H Southworth              F67     60.00
Michael B Wilson                 M55     98.46

Club THT (Terre Haute Torpedoes Masters) (10 Swimmers, 3,063.40 Total Miles, 306.34 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jerrilynn Bayless                F55    464.45
Susan R Clements                 F68      4.66
Justin C Grant                   M37    231.15
Audrey L Harbison                F54    400.60
Tom Hintz                        M51    561.49
Joel Lauritzen                   M35    236.80
Ira L Lohman                     M62     12.27
Todd Marshall                    M52    650.53
Heather E Meadors                F35    101.44
Lisa A Phillips                  F49    400.02

Club UC16 () (11 Swimmers, 1,691.80 Total Miles, 153.80 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Brendon Cleave                   M48    246.70
Arthur E Foulkes                 M52    106.31
Adam J Frantz                    M37    573.42
Anthony B Gerth                  M59      0.00
Rob Joyce                        M56     34.30
Susan C Kerr                     F62     75.02
Bruce A McAfee                   M62    156.91
Rachel J Rivera                  F39    284.25
Emma Sickafoose                  F31    161.60
James E Sylvia                   M48      0.00
Jeffrey P Udrasols               M44     53.29

Club USMS () (1 Swimmers, 255.00 Total Miles, 255.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mary Andersen                    F58    255.00

Club VALM (Valpo Masters) (1 Swimmers, 105.09 Total Miles, 105.09 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Eugene Lin                       M47    105.09

Club ZAM (Zionsville Aquatic Masters) (3 Swimmers, 387.55 Total Miles, 129.18 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lisa L Brown                     F55    369.34
Jennifer E Henninger             F43     16.16
Kelli Nielson                    F42      2.05

Kentucky LMSC (19 Swimmers, 3,765.80 Total Miles, 198.20 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club DT04 (Downtown - YMCA of Greater Louisville) (1 Swimmers, 176.45 Total Miles, 176.45 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Cornell J Clayton                M33    176.45

Club SKY (Swim Kentucky Masters) (17 Swimmers, 3,294.67 Total Miles, 193.80 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
John Bamman                      M51     42.91
Todd Bray                        M51    121.33
Macy S Foree                     M46     23.32
Robert C Holmes                  M55    340.81
Laura E Humphrey                 F43    279.64
James M Keller                   M64    346.12
Janice Kregor                    F61    301.64
Allen E Miller                   M46      4.23
Jason Murray                     M42    306.18
Brad Parks                       M40    207.79
C.J. Rushman                     M46    291.46
John T Shepherd                  M76    125.74
Brent D Smith                    M46     56.47
Julie A Swack                    F54    250.00
Kaitlin Syme                     F27    284.25
Quincy E Tennyson                M29      5.71
Mimi H Ward                      F59    307.07

Club UC41 () (1 Swimmers, 294.68 Total Miles, 294.68 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jenni Hoff                       F41    294.68

Lake Erie LMSC (32 Swimmers, 6,604.02 Total Miles, 206.38 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club LND (Liquid N' Durance) (1 Swimmers, 2.14 Total Miles, 2.14 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Eboni A Johnson                  F42      2.14

Club MEDM (Medina Masters Swim Club) (2 Swimmers, 488.90 Total Miles, 244.45 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lindy Harvey                     F45    169.20
Reva J Keaton                    F47    319.70

Club O*H* (O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club) (21 Swimmers, 5,053.15 Total Miles, 240.63 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Dennis Auckley                   M53    250.06
Jennifer Banning                 F46     52.30
Chuck Beatty                     M58  1,054.06
Ashley L Braniecki               F32    209.81
Jason A Campbell                 M44    616.39
Barbara B Clary                  F55    144.67
Jay M Definis                    M58      4.72
Brett Fogle                      M33      5.58
Duane V Grassell                 M60    263.09
Jerry C Gubeno                   M77    105.47
Brad Guess                       M48    384.22
Steven T Hammond                 M60    254.60
Matthew J Jaroszewicz            M27    224.22
Dieter Lemke                     M61    222.89
Ann K Marshfield                 F59    334.84
Mark J Marshfield                M59    322.08
Flavia Z Medlin                  F50     36.00
David A Murphy                   M43     66.08
Susan I Paris                    F71    266.55
Elizabeth W Porter               F52    235.51
Megan Slater                     F39      0.00

Club SHSH (Shaker Swimming) (2 Swimmers, 224.91 Total Miles, 112.45 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Beth A Casey                     F46      6.19
Paula C Rownd                    F56    218.72

Club UC18 () (6 Swimmers, 834.92 Total Miles, 139.15 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mary C Bartek                    F53      1.53
Andrew G Grimm                   M57    532.85
David T Kelsch                   M41    101.60
George F Miller                  M52     51.79
Eric Pallant                     M59    134.89
Gregorio Settimio                M30     12.24

Michigan LMSC (62 Swimmers, 14,809.26 Total Miles, 238.86 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club DROP (dROP AQUATICS) (1 Swimmers, 386.12 Total Miles, 386.12 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Curt D Martin                    M50    386.12

Club LTMI (Life Time Swim Michigan) (1 Swimmers, 11.22 Total Miles, 11.22 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Euca L Garza                     F36     11.22

Club MICH (Michigan Masters) (59 Swimmers, 14,152.72 Total Miles, 239.88 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Cherie D Adkins                  F49    466.34
Joe Aumiller                     M60    754.94
Jeff M Bailey                    M50    271.74
Patricia J Bearup                F63    305.60
Michael A Bell                   M49    187.07
Ryan Berry                       M39     32.19
Richard T Brandell               M50     23.18
Jared Cavis                      M36    162.36
Barbara E Church                 F65      8.61
Jenn Coffey                      F33      8.39
Rachel Cush                      F33    114.38
James Carl D'Amour               M56    402.08
Nathan M Destree                 M26    184.35
Maddie Diedo                     F59    621.55
Noreen K Diedo                   F62     48.66
Elizabeth F Dorsch               F67    196.01
Steven R Erickson                M60    265.68
Brian F Foust                    M68    214.98
Kerry L Frame                    F51    242.10
Tim M Funk                       M57    230.25
Anne Marie Gladding              F49    451.71
Lorraine Grix                    F61      7.10
Sue M Hadden                     F63      0.57
Douglas A Handler                M63      0.00
Meredith A Hawkins               F35    183.92
Gwen Hooper                      F58     52.41
Keri Horning                     F40      8.86
Lisa A Hypnar                    F63    210.60
Michele Intermont                F50    463.21
Robert L Isbister                M77    194.30
Diane K Jackson                  F45      0.00
Jim Jennings                     M48    229.74
Sean P Kelly                     M44      2.84
Katherine A Kenneweg             F29      0.00
Steven M Kineman                 M58    132.95
Cherie Levi                      F53     30.31
Jef Mallett                      M55    339.82
Zenobria Mann                    F23      0.00
Larry Marshall                   M66    636.76
Emmanuelle J Michel              F51    305.00
Bruce E Morey                    M60    356.91
Dawn R Mullen                    F51      4.43
Martin J Nadeau                  M61    126.95
Keary O'Connor                   F52     44.77
Karl Olson                       M53    165.99
Jim H Pogue                      M57    615.47
Pete Pultz                       M54    410.75
Carolyn L Romzick                F60     73.12
Jim E Safie                      M67    214.24
Carol L Schemanske               F64  1,248.05
Peter K Shireman                 M59    225.77
Ashley Sigman                    F26     61.25
Beryl L Striewski                F61    114.67
Wendy Szymczak                   F59    133.84
Douglas W Templeton              M63    521.68
AnnMarie Treglia                 F48    166.13
Harriet M Wall                   F75  1,276.70
Kathleen M Weaver                F71    199.06
Bruce B Wyman                    M64    202.37

Club MLAM (Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics Masters) (1 Swimmers, 259.20 Total Miles, 259.20 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jennifer A Parks                 F74    259.20

Ohio LMSC (55 Swimmers, 10,190.06 Total Miles, 185.27 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club ANBM (Anderson Barracuda Masters) (2 Swimmers, 121.43 Total Miles, 60.72 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Martin J Miller                  M54     29.63
Nancy E Peppercorn               F65     91.80

Club CM () (1 Swimmers, 225.22 Total Miles, 225.22 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Josh Barrett                     M38    225.22

Club CSMT (Columbus Sharks Masters) (7 Swimmers, 1,437.90 Total Miles, 205.41 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Thomas E Gibson                  M54    204.74
Tracy Hendershot                 F51    195.92
Teri Miller                      F35     13.58
Wendy Moulton                    F52     76.36
Chris K Paolini                  M54    270.51
Sheldon M Retchin                M67    153.92
Susan M Ritter                   F60    522.87

Club DAS (Dayton Area Sharks) (7 Swimmers, 975.25 Total Miles, 139.32 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Monica H Borchers                F57    250.87
Julia K Courtney                 F27      3.63
Charles Destefani                M50    105.50
David M Hardwick                 M66     97.21
Joann M Hughes                   F57     76.76
Ginny Trimble                    F33    432.03
Matthew J Weber                  M38      9.26

Club KENM (Kenyon Masters) (1 Swimmers, 137.84 Total Miles, 137.84 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Allison M Johnson                F32    137.84

Club LTOH (Life Time Swim Ohio) (1 Swimmers, 1.30 Total Miles, 1.30 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mark G Angelos                   M63      1.30

Club MRAY (Mason Manta Ray Masters) (1 Swimmers, 14.62 Total Miles, 14.62 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jamie M Kaufman                  F36     14.62

Club MRCM (Muskingum Recreation Center Masters) (3 Swimmers, 848.21 Total Miles, 282.74 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Caprice A Dittmar                F54    525.51
Brad Hollingsworth               M38    112.27
Renato Roman                     M51    210.43

Club NAM (New Albany Aquatics Club) (5 Swimmers, 1,967.12 Total Miles, 393.42 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Ward L Cornett                   M69    115.29
Edward B Devennish               M72    173.38
Chad A Nance                     M45    131.93
James L Purdie                   M65  1,410.35
Angela M Sedivy                  F55    136.17

Club OHSP (Ohio Splash) (7 Swimmers, 1,193.09 Total Miles, 170.44 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Gregory Clark                    M34      1.42
Marc V Conte                     M47     69.65
Robert L Eblin                   M54    125.63
Paul S Hinders                   M67    253.28
Stephen M Kelty                  M39     22.29
Alexandra M Konet                F34     94.00
Andrew H Peppercorn              M40    626.81

Club PCY () (2 Swimmers, 457.97 Total Miles, 228.98 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Annie E Ferguson                 F31    452.57
Trina Ingole                     F47      5.40

Club SWOM (Southwest Ohio Masters) (1 Swimmers, 0.00 Total Miles, 0.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Dana P Miller                    M52      0.00

Club SYL (Sylvania Masters Swim Club) (4 Swimmers, 653.37 Total Miles, 163.34 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Alan M Albert                    M61    255.61
Karen E Geiser                   F52    115.06
Reau Koffman                     M57    200.11
Joseph R Rioux                   M57     82.60

Club TC () (1 Swimmers, 230.22 Total Miles, 230.22 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Melissa Shaner                   F49    230.22

Club UAR (Up and Running Swim and Tri) (1 Swimmers, 208.94 Total Miles, 208.94 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Liz A Huelsman                   F55    208.94

Club UC17 () (11 Swimmers, 1,717.59 Total Miles, 156.14 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Molly E Adams                    F50    141.36
Kip Bohachek                     M63    502.81
Andrea C Bour Plant              F51     43.88
Laura M Leventhal                F60    287.42
Jeff Linden                      M55    242.47
Jill S McDonough                 F67     35.80
David A Mielziner                M52    127.19
Jeff J Osterman                  M60    143.42
Jim Sorensen                     M46    116.29
Margaret E Thomas                F40      1.53
Laura S Wright                   F59     75.41

Wisconsin LMSC (43 Swimmers, 7,500.66 Total Miles, 174.43 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club UC20 () (3 Swimmers, 320.44 Total Miles, 106.81 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Cynthia Liu                      F42     59.69
Wendy A Muller                   F61    260.00
Amy Rettammel                    F48      0.75

Club WMAC (Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club) (40 Swimmers, 7,180.23 Total Miles, 179.51 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Angela N Bartley                 F49     91.80
Bryan A Bell                     M41    233.97
Nora Bergeon-Capps               F52     23.46
Ann Berres-Olivotti              F59    385.82
Marcy Bidney                     F43      1.14
Rachel A Budde                   F47    136.00
Timothy W Capps                  M50    193.91
James A Culp                     M60    226.55
Daniel L DeWeerdt                M50    366.18
Elyce Dilworth                   F51    316.80
Mary Jo Driscoll                 F51    270.31
Margaret Ellwood                 F54      2.90
Trisha Flanagan                  F33    120.97
Nicole Gamble                    F38      6.93
Jennifer L Gruenewald            F53    224.96
Angela M Hansen                  F46     79.83
Mark A Hartmann                  M51    501.86
Jason Johnson                    M35      0.57
Stephen W Justinger              M65    376.76
Margaret Keller                  F54    229.85
William S Koller                 M69    234.06
Nancy Kranpitz                   F72     92.00
Jeffrey D Losch                  M41     98.42
Tara M Lueck                     F37      3.11
Chelsea K Mangian                F25     77.98
Kara McCarty                     F43     87.50
Kathleen P Mering                F59    365.99
Katie M Nemitz                   F45     16.16
Julie Nicodemus                  F40     79.25
Melodee A Nugent                 F50  1,214.40
Gus I Robledo                    M59    250.59
Stu J Schaefer                   M44     10.31
Albert L Schmidt                 M64    220.05
Lisa G Seiler                    F55      0.00
Kari M Slawson                   F29    142.86
Daniel R Slick                   M69    337.81
Sheryl L Snell                   F65      0.00
Corilyn Stampf                   F41    137.60
Liz Zelandais                    F65      8.10
Susan Zeuske                     F46     13.45

Northwest Zone (229 Swimmers, 50,084.56 Total Miles, 218.71 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Alaska LMSC (16 Swimmers, 1,907.45 Total Miles, 119.22 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club AKMS (Alaska Masters Swim Club) (14 Swimmers, 1,752.20 Total Miles, 125.16 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Rebecca Baril                    F29      0.00
Catherine Brooks                 F69    184.23
Forest Brooks                    M70    127.70
Ruth A Carter                    F58     36.53
Ben D Harris                     M52    174.60
John R Horst                     M33    233.65
James T Lima                     M62     45.05
Bruce R McQueen                  M61    283.09
David W Moore                    M66    170.17
Shane O'Leary                    M38     12.78
Karl S Sander                    M42    167.25
Cathy Tide                       F43    130.06
Scott E Watts                    M51      6.34
Kenneth C Winterberger           M64    180.76

Club UC56 () (2 Swimmers, 155.24 Total Miles, 77.62 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Cole J Carson                    M59     34.74
Daniel A LaBrosse                M60    120.50

Inland Northwest LMSC (26 Swimmers, 6,157.72 Total Miles, 236.84 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club FMA () (1 Swimmers, 201.72 Total Miles, 201.72 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Janice L Jones                   F58    201.72

Club HGA (High Gear Aquatics) (1 Swimmers, 214.51 Total Miles, 214.51 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Brady Dickhaus                   M43    214.51

Club KM (Kroc Masters) (6 Swimmers, 1,573.98 Total Miles, 262.33 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Matthew F Bronson                M52    915.16
Galen D Denio                    M70    201.32
Glenn Mabile                     M57      5.28
Jennifer Polello                 F46    181.65
Bill C Waggoner                  M70     69.57
Dexter J Yeats                   F72    201.01

Club LCNM () (4 Swimmers, 641.66 Total Miles, 160.41 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Herlinde D Beck                  F64    138.49
Margaret Hair                    F62    213.15
Jay Hesse                        M48    139.77
Jason Vogel                      M46    150.24

Club MCM (Moscow Chinooks Masters Swimming) (3 Swimmers, 364.22 Total Miles, 121.41 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Paige Buehler                    F49     99.03
Lauren L Torok                   F52      3.07
Thomas J Williams                M56    262.12

Club RHM (Rolling Hills Masters) (2 Swimmers, 498.21 Total Miles, 249.11 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mike E Berney                    M61    360.91
Mary G Sutherland                F60    137.30

Club SCM (Spokane Club Masters) (1 Swimmers, 593.38 Total Miles, 593.38 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Larry B Krauser                  M64    593.38

Club TCAS (Tri-City Atomic Sturgeons) (4 Swimmers, 1,511.88 Total Miles, 377.97 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Steve R Anderson                 M57     57.32
Heather A Colburn                F45    193.79
James T Devere                   M45    508.71
Pat Lee                          M46    752.06

Club UC35 () (3 Swimmers, 545.44 Total Miles, 181.81 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mark Amara                       M67    349.44
Joan S Davis                     F69     36.00
Eileen Harris                    F55    160.00

Club WWM (Walla Walla Masters) (1 Swimmers, 12.72 Total Miles, 12.72 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kathy Amarasinghe                F42     12.72

Montana LMSC (11 Swimmers, 1,564.51 Total Miles, 142.23 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club BOZE (Bozeman Masters Swim Club) (2 Swimmers, 175.88 Total Miles, 87.94 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jenna Mattice                    F25      3.63
Mary Robbins                     F68    172.25

Club BSMT () (1 Swimmers, 211.70 Total Miles, 211.70 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mark S Comfort                   M64    211.70

Club KATS (Kalispell Masters) (3 Swimmers, 714.39 Total Miles, 238.13 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jose C De Souza                  M55    314.33
Marcella Sandry                  F54     61.78
Emily VonJentzen                 F34    338.28

Club MM (Montana Masters ) (2 Swimmers, 231.86 Total Miles, 115.93 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Maria Craig                      F45     30.01
Randi B Levin                    F58    201.85

Club UC31 () (3 Swimmers, 230.68 Total Miles, 76.89 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Valerie Balukas                  F45     14.93
Karen S Swanson                  F61     68.30
Jill A Zadny                     F38    147.45

Oregon LMSC (74 Swimmers, 19,445.11 Total Miles, 262.77 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club OREG (Oregon Masters) (67 Swimmers, 18,758.32 Total Miles, 279.97 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Patrick Allender                 M59    367.93
Marg K Bartosek                  F66    210.95
Heather E Blair                  F32      1.62
Marcie E Bowman                  F53    200.25
Jinxi Caddel                     F47    493.74
Jo Ann Casselberry               F63     54.33
Erin M Cavender                  F23    236.81
John Chalmers                    M54    247.37
Allison R Clark                  F27     42.76
Anicia Criscione                 F44    626.74
Jules DeGiulio                   M65    427.55
Joan Delgado                     F72     18.75
Carolyn DeMarco                  F37    211.78
Carla D DiGennaro                F40     21.61
James A DiGiulio                 M66    284.49
Chris Donnermeyer                M41    222.91
Deb J Dotters                    F65     62.02
Alexander J Dunn                 M38      2.84
Douglas S Easton                 M63    608.27
Kathy Eckert-Mason               F60    205.42
Bonnie B Edwards                 F45    317.69
Nadine Edwards                   F70    100.20
Wes Edwards                      M64    240.94
Jennifer M Faith                 F36     29.89
Barry A Fasbender                M80    577.37
Christina M Fox                  F57    225.21
Linda Fox                        F54    256.44
Janet Gettling                   F69    266.34
Dan E Gipe                       M58    349.85
Shirlene A Gonzalez              F48      7.67
Leah J Guliasi                   F25     90.26
Aubree M Gustafson               F36    111.09
Sue Harrington                   F60    142.21
Elizabeth A Harrison             F43    505.55
Toni S Hecksel                   F51    451.42
Christine Hirsch                 F48    242.02
Suzy Jajewski                    F42  1,021.80
Mike Kadi                        M53    302.79
Ben Karlin                       M34     99.11
Michael W Kelber                 M70    215.75
Lori E Lamoureux                 F58    160.83
Kelly MacNeil                    F35    308.65
Elise J Mahoney                  F33    361.74
Paul (Tank) F McNamara           M54    640.06
Janelle E Miller                 F54    365.71
Matt Miller                      M40    443.46
Rob Mizell                       M34      0.85
Ralph Mohr                       M76    460.00
Cheryl A Morgen                  F48    230.06
Ken A Myers                      M48      3.11
Sally Panasenko                  F57    202.28
Keith D Peters                   M52    149.82
Sue Phillips                     F53    696.95
James L Proffitt                 M52    792.34
David A Radcliff                 M83    597.97
Lina Reiss                       F42      0.00
Robert B Richardson              M65    527.21
Rick A Rodriguez                 M55     36.05
Mary Anne Royle                  F65    317.49
Tom Tanner                       M62    439.59
Nick Thorpe                      M38     72.39
Victoria E Timbrook              F36     23.01
Megan M Tosh                     F32    560.20
Adam Trexler                     M39    643.41
Nancy C Vincent                  F58    183.68
Sumner H Williams                M38    197.97
Laura A Worden                   F60    241.75

Club UC37 () (5 Swimmers, 419.62 Total Miles, 83.92 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michelle F Barber                F43    152.03
Diane Buswell                    F56    207.66
Marianne Evans                   F59      1.19
Edward P Kjeldgaard              M47     41.19
Allison K Kunerth                F31     17.54

Club VSBV (VillaSport Beaverton) (2 Swimmers, 267.17 Total Miles, 133.58 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jeffrey Huffman                  M50    267.17
Richard B Swanson                M61      0.00

Pacific Northwest LMSC (74 Swimmers, 12,298.53 Total Miles, 166.20 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club BWAQ (Blue Wave Aquatics) (4 Swimmers, 282.58 Total Miles, 70.64 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Gabe Bush                        M40    102.66
Tim A Hastings                   M59      0.00
Kenneth J Kreer                  M54     37.53
Maki Moore                       F32    142.39

Club DBST (D'BST Masters) (3 Swimmers, 547.54 Total Miles, 182.51 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Trish Cox                        F51    162.60
Kirsten M Hardisty               F41    150.56
Lisa S Mangel                    F48    234.37

Club PSM (Puget Sound Masters) (51 Swimmers, 9,622.78 Total Miles, 188.68 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Richard P Adcock                 M62    237.06
Kristine L Antilla               F49    108.82
Sharon F Arroyo                  F51      0.00
Anne H Aspen                     F48     12.93
James (Jay) A Bowditch           M80    400.44
Leslie J Brown                   F59    274.19
Morena I Calvo                   F30    387.03
Ethan M Carlson                  M23      2.36
Mason Chuang                     M38      1.25
Jan Z Coleman                    F57    181.53
Andrea Cortani                   F46    234.36
Sally A Dillon                   F71    203.48
Jessica Dubey                    F54     37.96
Bill Fenner                      M62    215.85
Jenny Ferries                    F36    435.62
Alex Goldstein                   M49    624.53
Sophia Goode-Hawkins             F47      8.99
Hannah Gottschall                F37    212.84
Laura M Hegarty                  F47     29.46
Jennifer M Hernandez             F41     42.72
Laurence J Hile                  M67    200.01
Wendy E Hoffman                  F55    326.53
Carol H Horowitz                 F65     55.20
Andrea M Hunt                    F69    339.28
Barbara A Johnson                F67    184.97
Michael P Jones                  M57    351.31
Jill H Jordan                    F54      6.93
Roland Klober                    M49    143.61
Dan E Larson                     M50     69.59
Mary-Jane M Man-Jones            F30    558.34
Sara L McCulloch                 F44     20.43
Michelle McRae                   F42    207.91
Lyle A Nalli                     M57     71.52
Kirk Nelson                      M47    339.20
Dennis J Niles                   M72    118.20
David C O'Hern                   M34     23.74
Wendy Polidori                   F48    288.80
Randy Rogers                     M59     27.56
Katrina A Schwerin               F50     50.13
Nancy M Shurtleff                F61     53.17
Kris Speir                       F54    198.00
David P Tempest                  M67    560.07
Mary D Tuffley                   F69    113.93
Dan Underbrink                   M61    154.05
James R Underbrink               M57    263.28
Keith T Uyekawa                  M56     75.14
Johnny Van Velthuyzen            M38    120.42
Wendy K VanDeSompele             F51    422.38
Kari Wetzler                     F37    301.76
Andrea S Wilson                  F49    120.68
Sandi York                       F41    205.23

Club UC36 () (16 Swimmers, 1,845.64 Total Miles, 115.35 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
John L Acken                     M47    332.45
David W Anderson                 M47     23.06
Casey J Boose                    F24      0.00
Paul Burleson                    M48      9.03
May (Hannah) Chung               F41      0.75
Alana M Gabo                     F29      2.25
Austyn Galang                    M21      0.00
Syril A Galindo                  M54      0.00
Michelle K Jones                 F31    132.65
Pamela Kalas                     F41    483.55
Suzanne M Marlatt                F44    150.71
Nathan R Poppink                 M40     43.68
Paige C Seaborg                  F62    154.24
David Shelhorn                   M63    290.11
John F Townsend                  M37    168.98
Ray Townsend                     M50     54.18

Snake River LMSC (11 Swimmers, 3,806.94 Total Miles, 346.09 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club IFM (Idaho Falls Masters) (1 Swimmers, 107.87 Total Miles, 107.87 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Robin L Piet                     F64    107.87

Club SAWS (Sawtooth Masters) (8 Swimmers, 3,452.53 Total Miles, 431.57 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Christine Clemmons               F59     70.94
Jim Clemmons                     M67    480.85
Floyd M Fisk                     M65    319.21
Jeff Geist                       M55    243.69
Kristi D Lee                     F42    665.79
Alex Mueller                     M40      0.00
Ellen M Reynolds                 F53  1,175.01
Jill M Wright                    F66    497.04

Club UC59 () (2 Swimmers, 246.53 Total Miles, 123.27 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Darin Letzring                   M46      0.00
Dani M Moffit                    F49    246.53

Utah LMSC (17 Swimmers, 4,904.32 Total Miles, 288.49 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club SALT (Salt Lake Masters Swimming) (2 Swimmers, 1,158.02 Total Miles, 579.01 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lynda J Cassidy                  F51    253.93
William W Reeves                 M64    904.09

Club SDM (South Davis Masters) (2 Swimmers, 312.13 Total Miles, 156.07 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Chad M Hodo                      M45     67.78
Thomas B Woods                   M56    244.35

Club SLOW (Salt Lake Open Water) (2 Swimmers, 1,018.67 Total Miles, 509.34 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Joelle Y Beard                   F29    156.90
Sue K Frehse                     F47    861.78

Club SUSA (Southern Utah Swimming Association) (3 Swimmers, 411.17 Total Miles, 137.06 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Carol E Kerlin                   F63    145.58
Bruce E Schroeder                M65    209.68
John L Warnke                    M74     55.91

Club UC34 () (2 Swimmers, 159.86 Total Miles, 79.93 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Roy B McDaniel                   M46     97.09
Courtney B Weilenmann            F36     62.77

Club UTAH (Swim Utah) (6 Swimmers, 1,844.46 Total Miles, 307.41 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Fred C Baird                     M69    313.67
Mark Belnap                      M48    557.63
Ellen H Cibula                   F51      9.87
Lo D Knapp                       F63    339.31
Lisa K Kuwahara                  F54    308.16
Debra S Penney                   F60    315.83

Oceana Zone (345 Swimmers, 76,866.26 Total Miles, 222.80 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Hawaii LMSC (21 Swimmers, 5,252.43 Total Miles, 250.12 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club HAQ (Hilo Aquatic Club) (2 Swimmers, 235.05 Total Miles, 117.53 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Vaughn G Cook                    M48    223.85
Rebecca Ostertag                 F48     11.20

Club HIMA (Hawaii Masters) (3 Swimmers, 1,145.62 Total Miles, 381.87 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kevin W Drake                    M61    601.71
Brenda Jarmakani                 F70    120.21
Heather M Melrose                F44    423.70

Club ISCM (Iolani Swim Club Masters) (1 Swimmers, 53.45 Total Miles, 53.45 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Sarah L Webb                     F30     53.45

Club JAWS (J.A.W.S. Aquatics Masters) (2 Swimmers, 52.87 Total Miles, 26.43 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jean A Aby                       F60      2.78
Erin Walters                     F28     50.09

Club KONA (Kona Aquatics) (3 Swimmers, 885.81 Total Miles, 295.27 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Merry B Finch                    F63    310.62
Bob Hoxsie                       M59    273.86
Stanley H Lee                    M61    301.33

Club UC39 () (5 Swimmers, 1,106.40 Total Miles, 221.28 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Stuart J Arceneaux               M51    255.69
Adam K Elia                      M46     63.32
David K Harper                   M41    104.28
Kelly L Kozar                    F46    483.70
Ron Whitmore                     M49    199.42

Club UHM (University of Hawaii Masters) (3 Swimmers, 1,404.48 Total Miles, 468.16 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Steven M Minaglia                M44    676.47
Bruce P Sloan                    M69    340.23
Denise H Webb                    F56    387.78

Club VIMS (Valley Isle Masters Swimmers) (1 Swimmers, 0.56 Total Miles, 0.56 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Marny Hall-Moriyasu              F54      0.56

Club WST (WS Twente) (1 Swimmers, 368.19 Total Miles, 368.19 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Harm-Jan Steenhuis               M50    368.19

Pacific LMSC (324 Swimmers, 71,613.83 Total Miles, 221.03 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club ALB (Albany Armada Aquatics Masters) (3 Swimmers, 564.01 Total Miles, 188.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Pamela O Chang                   F62    150.20
Christele Poyeton                F50    320.91
Steven H Terusaki                M64     92.90

Club ARM (Spare Time American River Masters) (1 Swimmers, 0.00 Total Miles, 0.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Elizabeth B Tiedemann            F54      0.00

Club BAC (Burlingame Aquatic Club) (1 Swimmers, 414.09 Total Miles, 414.09 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jillian M Silva                  F40    414.09

Club BAM (Berkeley (CA) Aquatic Masters) (2 Swimmers, 317.14 Total Miles, 158.57 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Octavia V Crompton               F30     36.19
August R Fern                    F43    280.95

Club BAY (Bay Masters) (1 Swimmers, 100.01 Total Miles, 100.01 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kristopher F Kwan                M27    100.01

Club BC (Bay Club) (2 Swimmers, 190.26 Total Miles, 95.13 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Leyla A Hanson                   F58    100.19
Thomas A Tisch                   M78     90.07

Club BHAM (Bret Harte Aquatic Masters) (1 Swimmers, 46.98 Total Miles, 46.98 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jennifer MacNaughton             F39     46.98

Club CALM (Cal Aquatic Masters) (6 Swimmers, 1,651.00 Total Miles, 275.17 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lauren Au Brinkmeyer             F33    623.11
Deborah L Kory                   F43     15.51
Rachael L Olliff Yang            F27     74.59
Theresa A Seitel                 F32     93.57
Zachary D Unger                  M44    424.52
Stephen T Washburn               M59    419.70

Club CGM (California Gold Masters) (1 Swimmers, 126.15 Total Miles, 126.15 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Virgen A Del Rio                 F49    126.15

Club CHIC (Chico Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 0.00 Total Miles, 0.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Rachel Kling                     F21      0.00

Club CLOV (Clovis Swim Club Masters) (3 Swimmers, 463.19 Total Miles, 154.40 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Linda G Kelsey                   F61    292.98
Kat Vietti                       F26     19.30
Kelly M Wiggins                  F49    150.91

Club CMAM (Cal Maritime Academy Masters) (5 Swimmers, 1,011.87 Total Miles, 202.37 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Doug A Cort                      M67    252.13
Jesse D Ford                     M35    163.93
James B Kennedy                  M66    382.92
Kimberley Leslie                 F57      0.00
Cynthia S Trevisan               F52    212.89

Club CRUZ (Santa Cruz Masters Aquatics) (9 Swimmers, 3,111.36 Total Miles, 345.71 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Sara J Fernandes                 F31     47.56
Veronica Flanagan                F40    556.50
Vince Grimaldi                   M51    176.46
Michele D Ignoffo                F48    275.33
Patricia D Knowles               F46    841.16
Meg Omainsky                     F48    141.46
Cathe L Pleasant                 F69     29.06
Tesla E Profumo                  F40    365.48
Ann S Wilson                     F42    678.35

Club CS (Calaveras Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 1.70 Total Miles, 1.70 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michelle Pogue                   F54      1.70

Club CVM (Carson Valley Masters) (1 Swimmers, 31.48 Total Miles, 31.48 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jennifer Carr                    F47     31.48

Club DAC (Davis Athletic Club) (4 Swimmers, 707.60 Total Miles, 176.90 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Afton N Geil                     F28    134.08
Rita M Mt Joy                    F75    249.97
Susan D Padgett                  F69    194.13
Liz A Sheridan                   F52    129.42

Club DAM (Davis Aquatic Masters) (19 Swimmers, 5,194.04 Total Miles, 273.37 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Scott C Allison                  M54    287.74
Melanie C Belluomini             F40    393.35
Karen L Charney                  F48      6.93
Jackie I Chow                    F39    145.99
Cary A Craig                     F60    217.35
Stephanie Denison                F47    323.93
Kathy Gill                       F63    238.23
Edith Hannigan                   F30     82.78
Deanna L Johnson                 F61    711.10
Katy C Lantz                     F64    578.34
Robert H Lantz                   M66    316.82
Nicole A Martin                  F45    248.61
Jennifer L Mohn                  F26    107.30
Lynn Narlesky                    F65      5.43
Karen L Olson                    F62    226.72
Jennifer R Phalen                F53    307.71
Michelle D Sanders               F46     25.04
Kevin Waterson                   M38    587.56
Leslie M Westergaard             F74    383.12

Club DC (Dolphin Club) (1 Swimmers, 0.00 Total Miles, 0.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Noelle Maylander                 F47      0.00

Club DCCF (Daly City Catfish) (1 Swimmers, 0.00 Total Miles, 0.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael P Guingona               M55      0.00

Club ECAM (El Cerrito Aquatic Masters) (1 Swimmers, 30.94 Total Miles, 30.94 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Stephen Dunkle                   M55     30.94

Club ECYM (El Camino YMCA Masters) (1 Swimmers, 196.32 Total Miles, 196.32 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lucia Panini                     F49    196.32

Club FIG (Fig Garden Swim Team) (2 Swimmers, 608.70 Total Miles, 304.35 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
David R Noble                    M47    333.24
Georgette G Winton               F48    275.45

Club FREM (Fremont Hills Masters) (1 Swimmers, 0.00 Total Miles, 0.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Phillip M Harter                 M63      0.00

Club GOOG (Google Masters Swimming) (3 Swimmers, 590.16 Total Miles, 196.72 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Peter Chaivre                    M38     21.72
Raymond B Essick                 M58    435.83
Laura M Schuster                 F52    132.61

Club HTUB (Club Hot Tub) (4 Swimmers, 812.57 Total Miles, 203.14 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
John K Crane                     M66    485.94
Jim S McDonald                   M51    115.52
Sarah K Phelps                   F47     41.68
Tom H Schindler                  M61    169.43

Club HUMM (Humboldt Masters) (3 Swimmers, 785.32 Total Miles, 261.77 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kelly T Carlin                   M55    234.52
Debby J Lazzar                   F65    275.77
Suzanne B Pasztor                F53    275.03

Club LAMV (Los Altos Mountain View Masters) (1 Swimmers, 326.39 Total Miles, 326.39 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Berke Cetinoneri                 M33    326.39

Club LNRS (Streamliners) (1 Swimmers, 11.54 Total Miles, 11.54 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Angela M Jacobson                F49     11.54

Club LOM (Ladera Oaks Masters) (2 Swimmers, 377.27 Total Miles, 188.64 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
John C Henze                     M54     14.66
William R Salisbury              M58    362.61

Club MAAC (Modesto Area Aquatic Club) (8 Swimmers, 462.42 Total Miles, 57.80 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lisa Crosbie                     F52    181.51
Teresa M Focha                   F56      0.00
Christine Garth                  F49      0.00
Beth Goodridge                   F44     76.35
Katherine R Miedema              F56     38.32
Rex P Patterson                  M67     71.92
Kathy J Sandner                  F61      5.80
Byron Walker                     M58     88.52

Club MAM (Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc) (40 Swimmers, 8,621.25 Total Miles, 215.53 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Tom R Alderson                   M66    325.00
Carol S Bauer                    F79     22.61
G Gregory Bauer                  M82     92.40
Jennifer Brakeman                F47    325.00
Sarah M Chinn                    F33    429.55
Caroline M Chow                  F38      7.81
Juliet E Cox                     F49    372.70
Rob Craven                       M52    602.84
Gerald A Fegler                  M54    116.43
Peter C Finney                   M50      9.43
Susan L Fuentes                  F44    256.04
Vickie A Giusti                  F64    191.34
Kirsten R Halbrook               F49    307.62
Annmarie Hallin                  F74     97.05
Kate F Johnson                   F63    166.03
John B Keady                     M53    165.30
Kathleen Kline                   F61    205.84
David Law                        M32    300.05
Alan Levinson                    M66    172.33
Robin D Lovell                   F54     32.87
Eve G Maidenberg                 F41  1,071.48
Kelly L McGrath                  F57    174.47
Cheryl Miller                    F59    203.88
Robin M Mills                    F55    356.45
Christopher S Pankey             M63    250.04
Teresa E Picchi                  F65    270.63
Shauna L Revelli                 F35    105.14
Beccah D Rothschild              F44    535.92
Susanne P Rublein                F47      0.00
Caroline L Sorenson              F35     82.70
Brian K Stack                    M66    294.50
Susan G Stanton                  F65     81.17
Bruce R Storrs                   M59    125.14
Donna E Straff                   F65    187.33
Christina M Summary              F53      9.55
Catherine Sychr                  F41    131.31
Joanneke Verschuur               F52    136.45
Michael W Voorhies               M70    131.62
Diana S Whipple                  F50      5.00
Melba B Wu                       F56    270.23

Club MELO (Menlo Masters ) (3 Swimmers, 708.82 Total Miles, 236.27 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Saurabh Bhutani                  M29     28.30
Steve Foster                     M49     52.16
Janet K Renner                   F56    628.37

Club MEMO (Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters of Oakland) (3 Swimmers, 552.05 Total Miles, 184.02 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Yusef E Freeman                  M39    203.34
Louise Rafkin                    F59      9.66
Peter Tsugawa                    M59    339.05

Club MMSW (Mavericks Masters Swimming) (3 Swimmers, 204.06 Total Miles, 68.02 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Erika H Adkins                   F48     48.97
Joseph J Giulianelli             M56     54.57
Michelle Lewis                   F54    100.52

Club MOTR (Masters on the Ridge) (1 Swimmers, 253.44 Total Miles, 253.44 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Cecilia A Cummins                F58    253.44

Club MTRC (Mt. Tam Racquet Club) (4 Swimmers, 1,356.88 Total Miles, 339.22 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Tish B Borden                    F66     38.99
Marie P Lyons                    F50    355.97
Sally J Marshall                 F68    655.77
Andrea D ODell                   F46    306.14

Club MVM (Mountain View Masters) (13 Swimmers, 4,757.09 Total Miles, 365.93 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Martha H Branch                  F58    139.06
Richard G Freeman                M59    372.30
John J Goode                     M50    753.06
T Dale Jackson                   M56    421.77
Kathi S Lucas                    F64    507.86
Andrew C Maisel                  M61    400.51
Sabrina Maisel                   F27    149.17
Clyde K Mann                     M56    653.51
Bret M McMillan                  M50     27.81
Kristin E Norwood                F33    247.81
Karla E Rees                     F45    317.66
Jack H Sorg                      M61    451.39
Vickey L Weir                    F66    315.17

Club NBA (North Bay Aquatics) (1 Swimmers, 18.72 Total Miles, 18.72 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Brenda S Lein                    F53     18.72

Club NUTS (Swymnut Masters) (6 Swimmers, 1,256.78 Total Miles, 209.46 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Cassandra Coffee                 F56    185.37
Stacey E Ellison                 F52    686.59
Maynard Geisler                  M58     52.47
Terri A Leinsteiner              F59    151.43
Diana H Peroni                   F45    179.45
Kristen Wilson                   F38      1.48

Club NVM (Napa Valley Masters) (1 Swimmers, 124.21 Total Miles, 124.21 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Thomas M MCNICHOLAS              M78    124.21

Club OAK (Oakwood Athletic Club Masters) (2 Swimmers, 1,000.93 Total Miles, 500.46 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
John F Lennox                    M68      0.00
Don Tatzin                       M65  1,000.93

Club OAM (Orinda Aquatic Masters) (4 Swimmers, 740.50 Total Miles, 185.12 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mary Ann Berry                   F70     73.81
Mike D Napier                    M67    154.52
Matthew P Smyth                  M46    290.90
Sheila W Yeh                     F60    221.28

Club OAQM (Oakdale Aquatics Masters) (3 Swimmers, 264.40 Total Miles, 88.13 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jason Guignard                   M41     17.73
John P Lane                      M54    101.82
Edward A Mageean                 M48    144.86

Club PCCM (Peninsula Community Center Masters) (1 Swimmers, 336.97 Total Miles, 336.97 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Sarah Roberts                    F33    336.97

Club QSS (Quick Silver Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 196.21 Total Miles, 196.21 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Matt Yuen                        M58    196.21

Club RINC (Rinconada Masters) (2 Swimmers, 691.51 Total Miles, 345.75 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Richard G Bone                   M50     51.68
James B Levison                  M66    639.83

Club RPM (Richmond Plunge Masters) (3 Swimmers, 174.72 Total Miles, 58.24 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Karen C Harris                   F51     10.37
Trudi Hebert                     F45     38.58
Greg Sabatini                    M41    125.77

Club SAC (Sacramento Masters) (1 Swimmers, 237.30 Total Miles, 237.30 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Andrew M Hitchings               M53    237.30

Club SCSC (Santa Clara Swim Club Masters) (2 Swimmers, 938.00 Total Miles, 469.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Rene J Clabaugh                  M58    360.73
Maximiliano C Mehech             M56    577.26

Club SERC (South End Rowing Club) (3 Swimmers, 717.80 Total Miles, 239.27 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
John Jeha                        M59     13.25
Ranie C Pearce                   F57    590.15
Dylan F Tweney                   M49    114.39

Club SFGG (Swim Fremont Glenmoor Gardens) (3 Swimmers, 904.79 Total Miles, 301.60 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jerry M Audiat                   M71    236.53
Marta A Elliott                  F64    437.54
Tanja Paolini                    F37    230.71

Club SMAC (Sebastopol Masters Aquatic Club) (5 Swimmers, 785.04 Total Miles, 157.01 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Donita L Flecker                 F35     59.41
Samuel F Leader                  M70    145.38
Caroline Madden                  F55    111.42
Glen Osborne                     M53    463.75
Karen R Wofford                  F56      5.09

Club SMM (San Mateo Masters) (9 Swimmers, 1,896.53 Total Miles, 210.73 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lisa C Antonino                  F57     90.82
Henry Chan                       M38    243.49
Jeffrey Enright                  M51    257.94
John A Fasola                    M68     45.93
Michael S Gordon                 M53    280.60
Robert Levi                      M65    204.24
Loren M Tordsen                  F30     65.55
David P Traver                   M58    562.40
Meredith A West                  F33    145.55

Club SMST (Sierra Marlins Masters) (1 Swimmers, 103.64 Total Miles, 103.64 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Laura H Shope                    F33    103.64

Club SNM (Sierra Nevada Masters) (6 Swimmers, 1,407.20 Total Miles, 234.53 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Erin M Brooks                    F31     44.68
Robert M Burks                   M46    125.44
Ali R Hall                       F56    301.14
Eric Hatch                       M43    493.62
Dawn J Lawrie                    F42    242.06
Peggy Nelson-Aguilar             F60    200.27

Club SRM (Santa Rosa Masters) (5 Swimmers, 400.31 Total Miles, 80.06 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Barb Beatie                      F52      0.57
Robin A Bulman                   F52     67.16
Hilary R Hafner                  F57    273.34
Carol S McHale                   F53     19.33
Sheila Nelson                    F49     39.90

Club SRVM (San Ramon Valley Aquatics Masters) (2 Swimmers, 505.01 Total Miles, 252.51 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Patricia H Lim                   F51    333.06
Angela R Smith                   F43    171.96

Club STAN (Stanford Masters Swimming) (7 Swimmers, 2,123.96 Total Miles, 303.42 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
William D Cochrane               M63      2.82
Jeff Everett                     M57      5.45
Rick Gould                       M49    701.90
Jessica T Lauzon                 F24      0.00
Nan McKenna                      F56    334.26
Kent M Price                     M79    830.45
Nicole C Watson-Digneo           F45    249.08

Club SUNY (CSC Masters-Sunnyvale) (1 Swimmers, 468.58 Total Miles, 468.58 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Stephen T O'Neill                M60    468.58

Club TAM (Tamalpais Aquatic Masters) (5 Swimmers, 1,717.25 Total Miles, 343.45 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Alan D Bernard                   M68     61.63
Judy A Eisenman                  F63    333.44
Gary J Parlapiano                M70    233.86
James N Stambolis                M70    464.90
Michael R Thomas                 M25    623.43

Club TCAM (Tuolumne County Aquatic Masters) (8 Swimmers, 701.32 Total Miles, 87.67 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michie D Anderson                F40    182.39
Rob E Barr                       M38     41.99
Cheryl M Harms                   F66    270.03
Timmy D Neeley                   M55      8.78
Christine B Oliver               F54      0.00
Carlina J Shepherd               F61     65.07
Andrea N Thomas                  F37    133.07
Margott K Weltin                 F57      0.00

Club TEME (Temescal Aquatic Masters) (3 Swimmers, 311.28 Total Miles, 103.76 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michelle C Klucsor               F41     61.65
Kathy L Lee                      F48      0.56
Todd Narter                      M53    249.07

Club TOC (The Olympic Club) (5 Swimmers, 1,661.30 Total Miles, 332.26 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lee D Haris                      M63    263.19
Dee A Haynie                     F62    173.70
Malia Lyle                       F41     97.08
Phyllis E Quinn                  F62    408.72
Dick Warren                      M70    718.59

Club TSUN (San Francisco Tsunami Masters) (16 Swimmers, 2,523.06 Total Miles, 157.69 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Louis G Ceci                     M67    110.55
Casey D Cheung                   M44    371.69
Christophe M Crombez             M50    471.18
Phil J Diers                     M60    157.09
David M Froehlich                M39     61.62
Erik Gambatese                   M42     79.06
Ernst A Halperin                 M53     15.90
Neil E Hart                      M72    165.24
Christian P Hellwig              M68    306.13
Stuart D Hills                   M51    144.63
Elizabeth Jensen                 F40      0.00
Jason C Prodoehl                 M46      8.99
Connor M Regan                   M24      2.84
Rene Rodriguez                   F47     61.43
Mark White                       M54    365.73
Nick Wood                        M29    200.97

Club TVM (Tri Valley Masters) (3 Swimmers, 586.05 Total Miles, 195.35 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Judy W Bracken                   F60    333.52
Katie E Burch                    F40     87.24
Diane D Daniel                   F71    165.29

Club UC38 () (25 Swimmers, 5,342.04 Total Miles, 213.68 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Christopher H Alonzi             M53    137.68
Valerie J Armento                F66    430.00
Denise Berro                     F57    276.55
Daniel C Cappiello               M47    150.86
Jeanette Cavano                  F50    325.03
Jeffrey M Citron                 M62    183.53
Mike Cobb                        M52    199.60
Nancy L De Halas                 F56     61.05
Ron Emhoff                       M62    890.43
Erik-Paul Gibson                 M56      1.68
Susan Gorman                     F51    252.72
Kent A Hoffman                   M65      0.00
Carl W Isaacson                  M54     14.15
Catherine Lee                    F62    229.80
Martha J Lee                     F64    138.04
William E Lutz                   M61     33.48
Julie Newton                     F35    793.37
Sabrina H Okada                  F53     31.53
Anna Tai Owens                   F24     94.68
Clarity Skeen                    F57     30.17
Ron Steager                      M70     13.98
Faith Waters                     F60    318.11
Kevin Wyckoff                    M53    160.47
Robert E Young                   M60    203.65
Lin Zucconi                      F66    371.50

Club UCSF () (2 Swimmers, 147.81 Total Miles, 73.91 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kirk T Ehmsen                    M38    144.12
Tanya Slesnick                   F59      3.69

Club USF (University of San Francisco Masters) (3 Swimmers, 50.25 Total Miles, 16.75 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Suzanne S Ashford                F34      8.86
Kathleen A McNamara              F57     10.85
Kim S Ridinger                   M66     30.54

Club VACA (Vacaville Swim Club) (3 Swimmers, 903.56 Total Miles, 301.19 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lisa W Frazier                   F57    327.34
Mark D Frazier                   M58    513.44
Anietta R Kelley                 F56     62.78

Club WCM (Walnut Creek Masters) (24 Swimmers, 7,702.69 Total Miles, 320.95 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mary Ann N Alwan                 F55    204.37
Lisa M Asta                      F52     50.38
Ana Gilda Barboza                F36      1.05
Chris S Bond                     M50    490.79
Amy C Bradford                   F37     62.10
Trish (Patricia) S Brown         F50     17.14
Spence Culpepper                 M47    150.13
Allison M Dibley                 F55    257.50
Laurie A Gardiner                F53    296.10
Linda A Harrell                  F59    300.74
Cathy Harrington                 F60    632.60
Suzanne M Heim-Bowen             F59    739.88
Sunnie Hwa                       F60      2.41
Paul C Jackson                   M70    166.74
Ed V Lane                        M78    437.31
David G Matthews                 M54    706.60
Robert A McNally                 M71    155.45
Ericka L Richards                F39    408.19
Regina R San Diego               F31    250.95
Kelly H Stynes                   F46    346.01
Catherine W Taylor               F54    281.70
Karen M Tukua                    F67    125.04
Bob B Upshaw                     M68    700.61
Polly F Upshaw                   F60    918.89

Club WWS (Water World Swim, LLC) (1 Swimmers, 88.01 Total Miles, 88.01 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Hugh Fox                         M48     88.01

South Central Zone (290 Swimmers, 52,243.36 Total Miles, 180.15 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Arkansas LMSC (17 Swimmers, 3,910.18 Total Miles, 230.01 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club ARKM (Arkansas Masters) (16 Swimmers, 3,702.91 Total Miles, 231.43 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jacob Barnes                     M36    140.51
Glenda Chamberlain               F52    132.61
Alan Diamond                     M44    521.07
Linda B Green                    F43      3.88
Scott P Halliburton              M55    587.85
Steve Lisle                      M51    248.15
Colin McLain                     M49      4.66
Tina L Nuckles                   F52    269.07
Carie O'Banion                   F58    181.39
Terri G Prusator                 F60      2.69
Trista N Roberts                 F38      1.59
Steffan B Sarkin                 M57  1,049.94
Paul Shepard                     M67    310.03
Brent M Tininenko                M56    198.00
Brook A Triplett                 F32     49.35
Tonya Vandermey                  F39      2.10

Club UC23 () (1 Swimmers, 207.27 Total Miles, 207.27 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Thomas J Callan                  M64    207.27

Gulf LMSC (129 Swimmers, 22,218.81 Total Miles, 172.24 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club AMBU (Ambush Swimming) (2 Swimmers, 322.17 Total Miles, 161.08 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Julie R Brotzen                  F58    313.42
Gloria Morgan                    F60      8.75

Club CFSC (Fleet Masters Swimming/Cy-Fair Swim Club) (9 Swimmers, 935.25 Total Miles, 103.92 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Cindy L Casillas                 F60    330.05
Karine Lhermitte                 F48     25.76
Jenna C Meyer                    F24    114.46
Patricia L Orza                  F35     36.60
Melissa B Rogers                 F34      1.46
Elise R Selz                     F46    130.14
Susan C Spore                    F52     43.65
Jim R Svoboda                    M39    189.30
Stacey F Tilley                  F47     63.83

Club COOG (Houston Cougar Masters) (14 Swimmers, 3,225.54 Total Miles, 230.40 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Bridget A Bailie                 F48     17.66
Karlene Denby                    F64    753.18
Aliza R Geretz                   F48     42.50
Lauren C Grous                   F33    584.90
Patty Hermann                    F58      0.00
Katia J Hoberman                 F45     46.76
Cheryl B Hubbard                 F50    370.43
John M Keen                      M54    300.37
Tessa A Kole                     F44    116.93
Lisa Linerode                    F38    261.50
Lucy Moore                       F59     54.96
Joe Steiner                      M54    303.21
Lydia B Tiede                    F52    272.26
Linda Visser                     F47    100.89

Club COPM (ConocoPhillips Masters Swim Team) (1 Swimmers, 632.50 Total Miles, 632.50 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
David D Smith                    M63    632.50

Club DADS (Dad's Club Swim Team Masters) (3 Swimmers, 538.42 Total Miles, 179.47 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Craig A Fox                      M62    451.55
Lloyd W Jones                    M66     58.01
Lorin A Koszegi                  M53     28.86

Club FBMS (Fort Bend Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 56.25 Total Miles, 56.25 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mariano Delos Santos             M45     56.25

Club FCST (First Colony Masters Swimming) (11 Swimmers, 1,803.08 Total Miles, 163.92 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Caroline M Egan                  F32    117.75
Bonnie S Finnigan                F48    110.00
Lisa A Ganguly                   F47    224.90
Peter J Gerngross                M48    427.39
Lisa Kolluri                     F46    205.04
Mason J Mills                    M46    265.29
Mike Offner                      M41     41.18
Jill A Quinn                     F45    148.93
Peter C Schmidt                  M59     74.28
Karl Schuler                     M51    113.19
CHUN WONG                        M47     75.13

Club MACA (Memorial Athletic Club Aquatics) (11 Swimmers, 2,368.99 Total Miles, 215.36 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Robert M Barela                  M60    301.62
Lynn A Cadena                    F61     89.22
Kelly Capshaw                    F31    260.65
Steven C Clancy                  M62    452.22
Peter T Foster                   M59     22.13
Carlye Graydon                   F47    189.83
Debbie L Loux                    F59    393.86
Carmen Meza                      F44     74.33
Kathleen Milligan                F30    336.19
Janet Rush                       F66    209.73
Paul S Welding                   M43     39.20

Club MOB (Masters Of Brazos) (4 Swimmers, 895.55 Total Miles, 223.89 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Dan Bryant                       M47     88.37
David G Ruff                     M57    175.73
Raul Sambrano Bojorquez          M50    341.31
Leslie Schueckler                F62    290.13

Club MTM (Montgomery Masters ) (1 Swimmers, 111.22 Total Miles, 111.22 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Donald F Fancher                 M57    111.22

Club PACK (Premier Aquatic Masters) (3 Swimmers, 308.89 Total Miles, 102.96 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kyle B Hendricks                 M21    273.24
Karen Holt                       F67     10.09
Andy J Seals                     M38     25.57

Club PEAQ (Pearland Aquatics Masters) (2 Swimmers, 35.16 Total Miles, 17.58 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Ann Burke                        F44     25.80
Ann E McKitrick                  F58      9.36

Club RICE (Rice Aquatic Masters) (12 Swimmers, 1,748.12 Total Miles, 145.68 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kyle D Ediger                    M35    145.17
David M Garza                    M50     92.11
Bruce C Kone                     M59    187.01
Elizabeth Kostiuk                F54    119.85
Colette M Lanier                 F59    154.73
Gerald A Lewis                   M48    106.89
Robert F Li                      M36    176.01
Anna T Mod                       F54     50.62
Mary D Ruppe                     F48     56.12
Alvin L Thomas                   M71    171.16
Cynthia M Thomas                 F68    178.39
Nicole P Van Nood                F45    310.05

Club SCAT (Space City Aquatic Team) (2 Swimmers, 94.78 Total Miles, 47.39 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Edmond Puckett                   M48     78.57
Rob Vidinha                      M47     16.21

Club SPAM (Sienna Plantation Aquatic Masters) (1 Swimmers, 211.90 Total Miles, 211.90 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jeffrey J Tarr                   M58    211.90

Club SSSM (South Shore Sails Masters Swimming) (4 Swimmers, 404.39 Total Miles, 101.10 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Rebecca Andrews                  F38     54.19
Barbara A Belt                   F62    263.26
Stuart Bernau                    M58     86.93
Joanne Murphey                   F53      0.00

Club SWYM (South West YMCA Masters) (12 Swimmers, 1,979.43 Total Miles, 164.95 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
James D Durham                   M79    100.20
Hilda G Gonzales                 F54    150.04
Patricia A Gordon                F63    107.95
Alfonso A Jaime                  M45     71.51
Mary Anne M Janish               F77    204.74
Brian H Miller                   M56     70.72
Deborah L Nichols                F62    310.11
Keith H Nichols                  M62    164.76
Bob M Perkins                    M55    401.16
Ryan M Rongone                   M27    133.39
Sian E Thompson                  F41     90.20
Robin G Tompkins                 F49    174.64

Club TFY (Trotter Family YMCA) (1 Swimmers, 4.55 Total Miles, 4.55 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
James A Hogan                    M56      4.55

Club UC25 () (19 Swimmers, 2,127.77 Total Miles, 111.99 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jennifer A Balevic               F53    365.03
Jenn Bedore                      F47      1.25
Aerie Brown                      F37      0.00
Caitlin L Clark                  F40    146.86
Emily Finanger                   F38      3.98
Richard E Flato                  M62      1.25
Jeff Helton                      M61    344.32
Jean E Hughes                    F60      5.00
Laurie Hulsman                   F62     21.94
Deborah P Hyink                  F54     11.93
Vernon C Imhoff                  M58      8.75
Monika Kleban                    F46     20.61
Mark A Knox                      M62    235.06
Martha A McDade                  F71    125.24
Bruce W Rollins                  M68    431.80
Elaine G Rollins                 F65    216.41
Kelly M Sells                    F37      1.14
Jeffery Sheldon                  M52      0.00
David D Welsh                    M58    187.22

Club UH20 (University of Houston Masters) (4 Swimmers, 293.58 Total Miles, 73.39 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Vera S Armstrong                 F53     87.51
Anna Bass                        F37    103.94
Mark Kelly                       M62     97.13
Kathryn M Sementelli             F43      4.99

Club WMST (Woodlands Masters Swim Team) (12 Swimmers, 4,121.28 Total Miles, 343.44 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Doug Allen                       M58  2,957.96
Nancy A Crecelius                F48    280.49
Stacey M Eicks                   F58     29.03
John R Hardin                    M54    135.99
Deanna M Katri                   F47     17.50
Joann Leilich                    F78    115.51
Deborah Nunnallee                F61    280.20
Mark Reeves                      M28     17.78
Vicki B Risinger                 F34     44.11
Baker L Shannon                  M92      6.53
Julie M Stevenson                F54    114.46
Synda K Wilson                   F59    121.70

North Texas LMSC (85 Swimmers, 12,216.22 Total Miles, 143.72 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club CRMS () (1 Swimmers, 77.86 Total Miles, 77.86 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
John A Aselton                   M26     77.86

Club DAMM (Dallas Aquatic Masters) (5 Swimmers, 1,088.33 Total Miles, 217.67 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jim A Alkire                     M59    250.05
Laurie H Dunlap                  F53     93.98
Robert G Epstein                 M66      0.51
Katrina G Lane                   F69    164.02
Keith A McCain                   M52    579.77

Club DASC (Denton Area Swim Club) (6 Swimmers, 622.95 Total Miles, 103.82 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael D Ball                   M48     56.05
Rusty Miller                     M68    116.14
Robyin L Pucci                   F53     23.64
Dianna Ray                       F63    179.36
Ann M Tuttle-Best                F43      7.59
Becky K Voight                   F52    240.18

Club FAST (Fort Worth Area Swim Team) (2 Swimmers, 341.53 Total Miles, 170.76 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kristin W Henderson              F57    314.03
Sarah E Taylor                   F32     27.50

Club LACM () (1 Swimmers, 2.85 Total Miles, 2.85 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Paul A Jackson                   M42      2.85

Club NTEX (North Texas Masters) (6 Swimmers, 401.62 Total Miles, 66.94 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Chris L Blair                    M40     11.93
James Royal                      M55    150.05
Lin A Sanders                    F61     16.76
Alan R Struble                   M71      5.26
Andrew Watson                    M41     93.30
David H Young                    M68    124.32

Club NTXL (North Texas Lonestars) (11 Swimmers, 2,503.81 Total Miles, 227.62 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Tom Barton                       M61    206.95
Elaine Disney                    F54    131.68
Michael B Doyle                  M53    525.81
Berry Hamilton                   M64    159.69
Kristianne Hinkamp               F58    441.65
Robert Kelsoe                    M64    315.09
Jes Mason                        F31    195.39
Lynn Morrison                    F63     70.61
Joseph C Murray                  M58    260.64
Keith J Pavolonis                M48    111.19
Stephanie Stone                  F50     85.11

Club O2 (O2 Performance Aquatics) (10 Swimmers, 1,181.60 Total Miles, 118.16 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Tracy E Barnes                   M64     48.69
Flavio Bruzzone                  M43    107.94
Jeffrey M Donovan                M42    170.79
Megan W Fokken                   F37      0.00
Amelia Frye                      F35     42.85
Cynthia J Myer                   F64    385.31
Vi A Nguyen                      M30     66.31
Ken L Owen                       M54     39.50
Debbi S Plemons                  F58     90.85
Denise Wickline                  F62    229.36

Club PCAT (City of Plano Swimmers Wetcats) (13 Swimmers, 1,817.50 Total Miles, 139.81 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Thomas J Dillon                  M76    126.70
Jim N Jacobi                     M50    246.65
Amy Krajewski                    F47    185.87
Arthur R Larson                  M55     19.32
Dorothy Leong                    F58    175.51
Carlos M Meneses                 M49    112.03
Jill L Pittman                   F34     24.09
John B Ricca                     M68    104.41
Adrian A Smith                   M33     47.78
Elaine Smith                     F50    200.77
Robert Steffler                  M44    205.13
Scott Watters                    M56    104.57
Leslie R Wyatt                   F29    264.66

Club RIDG (Team Ridglea) (4 Swimmers, 735.02 Total Miles, 183.75 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jim Amick                        M56    370.59
Andy A Duncan                    M49    174.60
Pansy P Shih                     F41     42.07
Jason M Wickland                 M46    147.75

Club STAR (TRI STAR Masters Swimming) (2 Swimmers, 238.32 Total Miles, 119.16 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jan K Cocchiarella               F50      2.24
Marlo E Hutchinson               F47    236.08

Club TFAM (Texas Ford Aquatics Masters) (13 Swimmers, 1,814.16 Total Miles, 139.55 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kristen Barndt                   F52    139.80
Jeff Bromfield                   M43    302.46
Dave Doll                        M54    304.58
Richard J Garza                  M29      4.55
Chad A Gulick                    M40      9.74
Katie A Hayes                    F38     69.10
Andrea Hogan                     F44    358.02
Steve M Kobs                     M53     64.09
Deborah J McKenna                F46     66.29
Julie D Paxton                   F44    108.45
Benjamin A Reed                  M42    370.82
Carlos A Rodriguez               M28      1.88
Alex J Rushin                    M44     14.40

Club TXAQ (Texoma Aquatics Masters) (2 Swimmers, 80.58 Total Miles, 40.29 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jeremy Bensley                   M38     29.94
Ariel K Haskett                  F20     50.64

Club UC26 () (9 Swimmers, 1,310.10 Total Miles, 145.57 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Maciej J Blasiak                 M50    169.45
Daniel R Canale                  M34     60.10
Richard Cody                     M57    119.04
Lisa Conley                      F45    124.44
Janie L Crosmer                  F48    150.91
Gregg C Gleichert                M69    107.36
Karen A Hegi                     F63     94.70
Amanda G Poland                  F30    287.12
Timothy J Trow                   M68    196.98

Oklahoma LMSC (11 Swimmers, 1,826.81 Total Miles, 166.07 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club ALTU (Altus Masters Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 8.26 Total Miles, 8.26 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Maria gabrielle Holmes           F49      8.26

Club KMMS (King Marlin Swimming Club) (1 Swimmers, 105.63 Total Miles, 105.63 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lauren E Wheeler                 F23    105.63

Club OKMS (Oklahoma Masters Swim Club) (2 Swimmers, 327.83 Total Miles, 163.92 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Louise C Churchill               F63    247.08
Phillip J Fitzsimmons            M55     80.75

Club TULS (Tulsa Masters Swim Club) (6 Swimmers, 1,247.91 Total Miles, 207.99 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kyle Bielefeld                   M37    284.24
Mona A Canaday                   F61    311.85
Bonnie C Henke                   F76     88.36
Stephen A Louy                   M38    307.05
Tim M Murphy                     M49    255.84
Jessalyn R Schrock               F30      0.57

Club UC27 () (1 Swimmers, 137.17 Total Miles, 137.17 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jim J Tayebi                     M82    137.17

South Texas LMSC (48 Swimmers, 12,071.34 Total Miles, 251.49 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club AAAA (Alamo Area Aquatic Association) (4 Swimmers, 330.37 Total Miles, 82.59 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Katherine A Canales              F55    245.80
Charles A Patrick                M36     22.03
Nicol J Schriner                 F39     62.54
Paige S Webster                  F24      0.00

Club ASC (Austin Swim Club ) (2 Swimmers, 888.86 Total Miles, 444.43 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Betsy Ditto                      F55    323.66
Jeff Wetzel                      M61    565.21

Club CTS (Central Texas Masters Swimmers) (3 Swimmers, 1,303.74 Total Miles, 434.58 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Donna P Schubkegel               F65    486.56
David Thomas                     M57    339.60
Marianne Thomas                  F54    477.58

Club GTX (Texas Gold Georgetown Masters) (2 Swimmers, 494.84 Total Miles, 247.42 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Timothy W Murphy                 M48    368.41
Kelley C Spencer                 F58    126.43

Club MOST (Masters of South Texas) (13 Swimmers, 3,244.43 Total Miles, 249.57 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Erica L Barto                    F32     58.63
Ray Bruce                        M52    411.29
Catharine L Cebrowski            F47     41.40
Suzanne E Cuda                   F57    334.31
Scott Emerson-Price              M55    309.68
Susan Ingraham                   F58     19.74
Craig A Kercher                  M56    252.15
Deborah J Pederson               F60    212.29
Lex Pegues                       M57    245.61
Lee A Porisch                    M62    544.75
Kenneth S Rugh                   M69    382.41
DeEtte A Sauer                   F76    305.28
Simon Thornton                   M58    126.89

Club NITR (Nitro Swimming) (4 Swimmers, 1,711.73 Total Miles, 427.93 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mark Cox                         M49    406.75
Maureen Helm                     F37    312.63
Adam D Johnson                   M30    550.10
Steven L Unruh                   M51    442.24

Club RGMS (Red Giant Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 153.02 Total Miles, 153.02 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Dan Ruble                        M55    153.02

Club TTEX (TeamTexas Masters) (1 Swimmers, 3.21 Total Miles, 3.21 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Elise H Ragland                  F67      3.21

Club TXLA (Longhorn Aquatics) (9 Swimmers, 2,359.54 Total Miles, 262.17 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Todd Bellino                     M50    209.13
Ed M Coates                      M51    433.93
Jack C Lee                       M59    714.54
Mark Perez                       M27      0.00
Ann K Rockwell                   F27     13.31
Jim Sauer                        M60    649.87
Randy J Schewe                   M31      6.75
Liza C Willmore                  F38      8.52
Stephen S Wright                 M59    323.49

Club UC43 () (7 Swimmers, 1,309.54 Total Miles, 187.08 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Griselda Borrero                 F47     97.39
Louis P De Leon                  M41    154.89
Celia Marcussen                  F32      0.00
Alex McNair                      M47    216.04
Katherine Roberto                F36    105.00
Michael W Rourke                 M26    725.74
Sonny A Vongtip                  M23     10.48

Club WHAC (WHAC Masters) (1 Swimmers, 202.78 Total Miles, 202.78 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Ann E Phipps                     F53    202.78

Club WLOO (Waterloo Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 69.28 Total Miles, 69.28 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Leslie Booker                    F45     69.28

Southwest Zone (233 Swimmers, 52,523.04 Total Miles, 225.42 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Arizona LMSC (36 Swimmers, 10,049.32 Total Miles, 279.15 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club ARIZ (Arizona Masters Swim Club Inc) (18 Swimmers, 4,612.22 Total Miles, 256.23 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Theresa M Ashton                 F75      1.88
Heather Bixby                    F30    212.32
Andrea Borchers                  F59     42.44
Theodore Collins                 M54    365.80
Christian Cottam                 M72     10.03
Douglas L Esch                   M50    110.08
Anne E Fitzsimmons               F55    869.69
Steven T Herron                  M47    213.94
Jean M Hofmann                   F60    505.86
Jen Inboden                      F37     30.00
Thomas L Jacob                   M59    511.27
Mark E Modjeska                  M64     63.13
Sharon L Ottman                  F49    244.29
Todd R Schwendinger              M37    437.71
Craig A Shaffer                  M71    422.37
Billie J Spencer                 F68     97.61
Bill Wheeler                     M56    252.89
Stacie G Widdifield              F64    220.94

Club LTAZ (Life Time Swim Arizona) (1 Swimmers, 1.37 Total Miles, 1.37 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Audrey B Jung                    F46      1.37

Club MMAC (Mesa Aquatics Club-Masters) (8 Swimmers, 2,281.46 Total Miles, 285.18 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Doug P Adamavich                 M48    146.00
Chris Esparza                    M58    386.18
Peter B Lofquist                 M56    294.50
Bradley Lundblad                 M49    550.36
Raymond S Marciniak              M60    102.97
Diane R Sabatier                 F61    252.01
Sandra A Shrader                 F53    549.44
Carolina S Venot                 F50      0.00

Club PSCM (Phoenix Swim Club) (5 Swimmers, 1,534.10 Total Miles, 306.82 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Brenda Creswell Liotta           F55    158.11
Martin R Hahm                    M76    454.43
Robert Liotta                    M66    222.93
Melanie T Mumbauer               F65    439.11
Julie E Sloan                    F47    259.52

Club UC48 () (4 Swimmers, 1,620.17 Total Miles, 405.04 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Dana M Goduto                    F53  1,313.11
Elizabeth Loffswold              F60     91.48
Kathi McIvor                     F67     43.27
Sandy Mitchel                    F58    172.32

New Mexico LMSC (11 Swimmers, 2,060.61 Total Miles, 187.33 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club LAA (Los Alamos Aquatomics) (1 Swimmers, 286.87 Total Miles, 286.87 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Alison Moore                     F47    286.87

Club NMMS (New Mexico Masters Swimming) (6 Swimmers, 879.65 Total Miles, 146.61 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Emily J Arzate                   F33     28.41
Aimee L Dunavant                 F35    131.92
Norma Pawley                     F47    165.83
Carol Ritchie                    F59    316.13
Anne M Scott                     F49      7.84
Nessa R Weinberg                 F68    229.52

Club TAOS (Taos Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 441.87 Total Miles, 441.87 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Ramona A Chavez                  F60    441.87

Club UC42 () (3 Swimmers, 452.22 Total Miles, 150.74 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Paul A Funk                      M55    250.02
Sara J Lark                      F31    200.15
Emily Preece                     F64      2.05

San Diego - Imperial LMSC (27 Swimmers, 6,445.59 Total Miles, 238.73 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club HFST (Achievers) (1 Swimmers, 462.41 Total Miles, 462.41 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Paul R Merritt                   M77    462.41

Club HSAM (Heartland Swim Association Masters) (2 Swimmers, 175.58 Total Miles, 87.79 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Bryon E Spicer                   M37     82.19
Christine Spicer                 F38     93.39

Club OSS (Oceanside Sea Slugs) (3 Swimmers, 1,409.08 Total Miles, 469.69 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael R Bullock                M71    508.61
Nancy S Chennell                 F62    526.97
Jean M Gallagher                 F59    373.50

Club SBSM (Solana Beach Swim Masters) (1 Swimmers, 3.78 Total Miles, 3.78 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Beth Saunders                    F53      3.78

Club SDSM (San Diego Swim Masters) (13 Swimmers, 2,841.89 Total Miles, 218.61 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Nathan Ascher                    M46    731.65
Al Clepper                       M54     61.28
Jim Dobyns                       M55    272.18
Mary A Downing                   F57      0.75
Michael D Eisenbraun             M53    122.11
Elizabeth Foster                 F33      3.52
Darrell L Jett                   M59    222.08
Valerie I Lang                   F58     68.29
Kristina M Maroudis              F42    261.71
Anne-France A Saillot            F55    426.11
Lisa M Simpson                   F53    374.95
Marieke Thayer                   F56    220.16
Kendra E Wilson                  F36     77.10

Club UC44 () (5 Swimmers, 715.06 Total Miles, 143.01 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jennifer L Bonello               F22      0.00
Bob Feinberg                     M62     95.97
Jason S Gerlach                  M46     69.84
Ross G Simmons                   M54    449.18
Linda L West                     F65    100.07

Club WIND (Wind-n-Sea Masters Swimming) (2 Swimmers, 837.79 Total Miles, 418.90 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Catherine D De Groot-Hedlin      F57    431.10
Paton M McClung                  M48    406.70

Southern Pacific LMSC (159 Swimmers, 33,967.51 Total Miles, 213.63 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club ACS (Anyone Can Swim) (1 Swimmers, 0.00 Total Miles, 0.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Allen Highnote                   M53      0.00

Club BGWM (Bakersfield Gold Wave Masters ) (5 Swimmers, 903.35 Total Miles, 180.67 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Cathy M Cornell                  F61    122.58
Kris E Edwards                   F56     31.12
Bruce D Friedman                 M65    567.33
Kathy Miller                     F51     19.06
Callie Peat                      F36    163.26

Club CROC (Corona Swim Team) (1 Swimmers, 0.40 Total Miles, 0.40 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Natasha A Niesen                 F44      0.40

Club CTM (Caltech Masters) (7 Swimmers, 2,584.89 Total Miles, 369.27 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Robert DaSilva                   M49    161.44
Suzanne R Dodd                   F56    415.74
Timothy J Martin                 M52    646.55
Duff Murphy                      M63     67.04
Nancie Rodriguez                 F56    218.02
Linda J Simons                   F52    570.04
Nikki Takarabe                   F51    506.06

Club CTSM (Competitive Tri-Swim Masters LLC) (3 Swimmers, 281.70 Total Miles, 93.90 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Suzy Degazon                     F53     54.71
Johannes A Harmse                M35    200.00
Gary McMurtrey                   M54     26.99

Club CVMM (Conejo Valley Masters ) (11 Swimmers, 2,925.59 Total Miles, 265.96 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Roger C Anderson                 M58    210.22
Bill Baird                       M58    280.70
Steve Bowerman                   M66     24.97
Mary E Ho                        F42    252.52
Rich Katz                        M48    513.27
Amy S Kimball                    F53     14.51
Renee B McDonough                F54    489.07
Gary Meisels                     M53    190.47
Lisa L Schoenneman               F55    220.91
Niki F Stokols                   F60    505.25
Karen A Turner                   F53    223.71

Club FMT (Fullerton FAST Masters Team) (3 Swimmers, 853.11 Total Miles, 284.37 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Robert W Bergstrom               M76    190.51
Michael E Pawloski               M60    259.81
Matt Truxaw                      M58    402.78

Club GRA (Golden Road Aquatics) (8 Swimmers, 1,416.24 Total Miles, 177.03 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Alexander M Aceino               M26    336.73
Kurt F Dickson                   M50    855.44
Joshua T Kang                    M57     23.01
Gwen Mathias                     F24     26.12
Heather Mikels                   F49    125.72
Heidi I Sheaks                   F48      0.00
Drew K Skelly                    M51     33.66
Mark Toledano                    M36     15.57

Club GWSC (Golden West Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 38.78 Total Miles, 38.78 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Fred A Schiel                    M68     38.78

Club HNAQ (Henderson Aquatics) (2 Swimmers, 228.84 Total Miles, 114.42 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Therese M Lamb                   F60    223.15
Melanie J McDowell               F53      5.68

Club KMAN (Atascadero Swim Masters) (4 Swimmers, 1,455.50 Total Miles, 363.87 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jacquie Anderson                 F81    504.24
Dale S Dolan                     M46    507.15
Tara N Dolan                     F44    323.45
Jennifer A Glenesk               F60    120.65

Club LBG (Long Beach Grunions) (9 Swimmers, 768.43 Total Miles, 85.38 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Elizabeth M Carlin               F43    128.74
Anita E Cole                     F70    122.87
Susan M Duquesnel                F58    120.41
Elaine Eddinger                  F48    153.60
Bart Parnes                      M61    135.52
Marslaidh C Ryan                 F38      0.00
Stan M Smith                     M70    105.02
Anthony Villescas                M39      2.27
John C Werner                    M54      0.00

Club LVM (Las Vegas Masters) (5 Swimmers, 946.72 Total Miles, 189.34 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Nicole T Baker                   F48     98.70
Priscilla M Brunella             F57    196.92
Susan Cushman                    F55    377.81
Jeff Ghan                        M67    161.56
Megan K Rauch                    F28    111.73

Club MVN (Mission Viejo Masters) (4 Swimmers, 1,111.42 Total Miles, 277.85 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael R Heather                M63    223.77
Beverly J Montrella              F71    259.30
Sian Pearson                     F27    623.06
Steve Ripic                      M44      5.28

Club MYST (Masters of Yucaipa Swim Team) (1 Swimmers, 250.12 Total Miles, 250.12 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
John A Ramos                     M59    250.12

Club NOVA (Novaquatics Masters) (7 Swimmers, 2,631.31 Total Miles, 375.90 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Sherry M Wendzel Brooks          F57     12.07
Carol S Hayden                   F67    231.50
Lexie Kelly                      F31    771.34
Lynn V Kubasek                   F59    514.71
Tanya Maclean                    F41    239.93
Chris Smelt                      M54    377.16
Stephen P Sponagle               M62    484.60

Club OJAI (Ojai Masters) (1 Swimmers, 0.00 Total Miles, 0.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Savanna S Johnson                F21      0.00

Club PCM (Paseo Club Masters Swim) (1 Swimmers, 25.32 Total Miles, 25.32 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Cathy Modaro                     F51     25.32

Club PDAC (Palm Desert Aquatic Center Masters ) (1 Swimmers, 16.91 Total Miles, 16.91 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Amanda A Stone                   F39     16.91

Club PSP (Piranha Swim Team) (1 Swimmers, 366.92 Total Miles, 366.92 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Steven T Erickson                M46    366.92

Club PVST (Pleasant Valley Swim Team) (1 Swimmers, 6.15 Total Miles, 6.15 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Christopher J Garville           M67      6.15

Club RAA (Riverside Aquatics Association) (3 Swimmers, 402.09 Total Miles, 134.03 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Andrew Jones                     M50     30.20
PAUL SZUSZKIEWICZ                M63    131.52
Larry Vesely                     M66    240.37

Club RMDA (La Mirada Armada) (1 Swimmers, 415.56 Total Miles, 415.56 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Glenn Piner                      M48    415.56

Club ROSE (Rose Bowl Masters) (9 Swimmers, 2,042.05 Total Miles, 226.89 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Nathaniel Berenstein-Cervera     M38    298.39
Derek W Blackway                 M42    104.48
Dan Borton                       M49    275.98
Frank E Campbell                 M59    189.34
Nicole D Dubuc                   F39     86.48
Lois Goodman                     F70     34.01
Julie A Markfield                F58      0.93
Patrick B Mc Ginley              M54    337.13
Stephen P Stedry                 M66    715.32

Club SBM (Santa Barbara Masters) (7 Swimmers, 1,697.72 Total Miles, 242.53 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Elizabeth H Boscacci             F61    295.48
Michael P Gonella                M55    174.81
Debby Hamilton                   F52     59.93
Tom Hinshaw                      M63    407.79
Sherry Keigher                   F65    280.80
Douglas K Moore                  M62    227.49
Jeremy A Nisen                   M43    251.43

Club SCA (South Coast Aquatics) (4 Swimmers, 93.74 Total Miles, 23.44 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Deena Esparza                    F52     12.73
Joe Garcia                       M50     58.63
Dan E James                      M33     22.39
Steve Sutton                     M51      0.00

Club SCAC (Surf City Aquatics Club) (1 Swimmers, 436.99 Total Miles, 436.99 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Patty Smith                      F64    436.99

Club SCAL (SOCAL Aquatics Association) (2 Swimmers, 486.93 Total Miles, 243.47 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
David H Brown                    M70    191.94
David T Hayes                    M63    294.99

Club SCAQ (Southern California Aquatic Masters) (6 Swimmers, 1,041.73 Total Miles, 173.62 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Alicia Bartley                   F40    125.10
Robyn Beresh                     F41     70.53
Christal M Chacon                F51      0.00
Bill Ireland                     M58    604.12
Jeanne E Sather                  F60    174.88
Alejandra V Wachler              F40     67.09

Club SCTM (SoCal Tri Masters) (2 Swimmers, 0.97 Total Miles, 0.48 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Anne Colomby                     F48      0.00
Natalie T Jacildo                F32      0.97

Club SLOM (San Luis Obispo Masters) (2 Swimmers, 709.37 Total Miles, 354.69 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael T Hure                   M54    457.16
Ben C Palmer                     M37    252.21

Club SLV (Swim Las Vegas) (2 Swimmers, 57.66 Total Miles, 28.83 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jennifer R Conder                F38     57.66
Raciel Diaz                      F41      0.00

Club SOBA (South Bay Swim Team) (1 Swimmers, 183.05 Total Miles, 183.05 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Shannon Carr-Davey               F55    183.05

Club SPP (Silver Peak Performance) (1 Swimmers, 11.17 Total Miles, 11.17 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Yvette Mankerian                 F44     11.17

Club T-26 (TOWER 26) (2 Swimmers, 574.29 Total Miles, 287.14 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
George Durzi                     M41    274.66
Greg Kearns                      M54    299.63

Club TSTT (Triton Swimming and Triathlon Team) (4 Swimmers, 729.42 Total Miles, 182.35 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lauri J DeVore                   F54    145.84
Helene I Hirsch                  F60    201.23
Wendy Scherwat Ducourneau        F67    192.47
Colleen Toumayan                 F51    189.87

Club UC33 () (24 Swimmers, 5,093.37 Total Miles, 212.22 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jack Alden                       M52    175.43
Jocelyn K Atkinson               F43     34.32
Daniel A Carey                   M55     55.78
Jing Chen                        F44    171.28
Juli Cromer                      F60      7.64
Cynthia L De La Cruz             F58    118.03
Michael Dean                     M56    530.00
Guy Edwards                      M41     50.75
Naomi J Fukutomi                 F59    343.44
Karen T Haenke                   F57     92.33
Nelson Ildefonso                 M61    100.23
Jessica L James                  F31     30.54
Yin Lu                           F56    181.92
Marie Marston                    F59    322.26
Jennie S Martin                  F36      6.48
Tom N Pani                       M61    109.35
Diane Rabinowitz                 F66     46.57
Carl W Rieger                    M61    859.88
Jill S Robertson                 F54    513.79
Andy Seretan                     M64  1,151.28
Mary E Skill                     F54      2.33
Craig B Smith                    M79    151.44
Liz West                         F45     36.25
Colleen M Yanco                  F58      2.07

Club UCLA (UCLA Bruin Masters) (2 Swimmers, 725.49 Total Miles, 362.75 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
KENT W SMALL                     M61    586.66
Dell Upton                       M68    138.83

Club VCM (Ventura County Masters) (5 Swimmers, 1,919.46 Total Miles, 383.89 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Junemarie Bibi                   F60      0.84
Michael J Blatt                  M62    397.73
Karina R Garcia                  F31    614.78
Jim Mc Conica                    M67    639.84
Michelle M McConica              F61    266.26

Club WH2O (West Hollywood Aquatics) (4 Swimmers, 534.78 Total Miles, 133.70 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Karl R Gundersen                 M48    231.14
Joel Mc Kenna                    M47     27.53
Charles W Myers                  M64    200.98
Jessica W Seaton                 F64     75.13
Sponsor #52Sponsor #42Sponsor #62Sponsor #29Sponsor #59
Sponsor #56Sponsor #13Sponsor #61Sponsor #60Sponsor #43
Sponsor #41Sponsor #49Sponsor #14Sponsor #36Sponsor #58Sponsor #20Sponsor #25