USMS Top 10

2017 USMS Top 10 LCM Relays for Pacific LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Men 100-119 LCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 2  400 Medley Relay  TSUN  Pacific  Christopher A Bardales (27)
 Raul Colorado (25)
 Antonio J Azori (26)
 Ryan G Thomas (37) 
 4:50.25 

Men 120-159 LCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 2  200 Medley Relay  DAM  Pacific  Matt Roper (36)
 Scott Muir (44)
 Steffen S Docken (29)
 Kevin Waterson (38) 
 2:06.84 
 8  200 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Colin Booth (38)
 Marek Zapletal (37)
 Zebron J Lemke (37)
 John Samotyj (36) 
 2:17.66 
 5  400 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  Satori Iwamoto (31)
 Andrew Dunn (22)
 Kevin Waterson (38)
 Matt Roper (36) 
 4:16.06 
 6  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Colin Booth (38)
 John Samotyj (36)
 Marek Zapletal (37)
 Zebron J Lemke (37) 
 4:25.37 
 8  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Marek Zapletal (37)
 Jonathan J Boylan (31)
 John S Bucy (39)
 Lorenzo Paris (51) 
 6:29.54 

Men 160-199 LCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 8  200 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  Satori Iwamoto (31)
 Ted Krovetz (51)
 Samuel T McAdam (52)
 Matt Roper (36) 
 1:55.12 
 7  400 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  Greg Menna (40)
 Brian J Bolz (40)
 Ken P Petruzzelli (44)
 Preston L Morgan (45) 
 4:26.98 
 8  400 Free Relay  MELO  Pacific  Andy Chan (55)
 Thomas D Anderson (56)
 Kent J Stietzel (48)
 Kyle T Leimkuhler (30) 
 4:29.18 
 9  400 Free Relay  TVM  Pacific  Steve Cutting (60)
 Eric W Hektner (59)
 Markus Daene (38)
 Benjamin L Proctor (20) 
 4:48.77 
 5  400 Medley Relay  DAM  Pacific  Ken P Petruzzelli (44)
 Greg Menna (40)
 Brian J Bolz (40)
 Preston L Morgan (45) 
 5:11.82 
 6  400 Medley Relay  DAM  Pacific  Satori Iwamoto (31)
 Kevin Waterson (38)
 Matt Roper (36)
 David L Woodruff (61) 
 5:13.39 
 9  400 Medley Relay  MEMO  Pacific  David L Bauer (62)
 James C Song (34)
 Craig J Coombs (57)
 Patrick L Condon (29) 
 5:53.20 

Men 200-239 LCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 6  200 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  David E Boatwright (56)
 Hector Chao (53)
 Bryan D Volpp (60)
 Robert M Tiernan (34) 
 1:50.07 
 6  200 Medley Relay  CRUZ  Pacific  Karl G Tallman (59)
 David Roberts (46)
 Zach Stockwell (43)
 Kurt E Wilson (58) 
 2:05.98 
 3  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Tom T Nootbaar (54)
 Loren Druz (61)
 Kermit France (51)
 Robert M Tiernan (34) 
 4:24.98 
 6  400 Free Relay  QSS  Pacific  Claudio A Canizares (32)
 Christian Jochim (69)
 John M Goble (55)
 Matt Yuen (58) 
 4:53.74 
 8  400 Free Relay  MEMO  Pacific  David L Bauer (62)
 Peter Tsugawa (59)
 Danny W Wan (54)
 Todd Wehmann (45) 
 5:40.58 
 5  400 Medley Relay  DAM  Pacific  Andrew M McPherson (70)
 Gary D Swenor (63)
 Samuel T McAdam (52)
 Ted Krovetz (51) 
 5:18.88 
 8  400 Medley Relay  QSS  Pacific  Christian Jochim (69)
 Matt Yuen (58)
 Robert H Bogart (38)
 John M Goble (55) 
 5:41.37 
 3  800 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  Samuel T McAdam (52)
 Stuart L Kahn (64)
 David L Woodruff (61)
 Ted Krovetz (51) 
 10:22.93 

Men 240-279 LCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 8  200 Free Relay  MELO  Pacific  Rafael De La Vega (49)
 Jim Kauffman (69)
 David R Gildea (74)
 Andy Chan (55) 
 2:03.49 
 2  200 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Hector Chao (53)
 Bryan D Volpp (60)
 James R DeLacy (71)
 David E Boatwright (56) 
 2:09.42 
 2  400 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  Lance E Halsted (58)
 John B Dickey (62)
 Michael L Brown (53)
 Ted S Deacon (68) 
 4:47.97 
 5  400 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  Alan D Rowland (61)
 Joseph J Grafton (60)
 Scott Wieking (58)
 Stuart L Kahn (64) 
 4:53.77 
 10  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Bryan W Andrews (66)
 Duke Dahlin (69)
 Niland B Mortimer (66)
 Julian B Sapirstein (68) 
 5:59.57 
 4  400 Medley Relay  TCAM  Pacific  Stuart J Welsh (61)
 Peter L Fogarty (66)
 Matthew E Gass (60)
 David M Fairfield (78) 
 6:20.72 
 5  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Bryan W Andrews (66)
 Jack Ewing (57)
 Duke Dahlin (69)
 Julian B Sapirstein (68) 
 6:28.77 
 3  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  David Coad (59)
 Duke Dahlin (69)
 Bryan W Andrews (66)
 Julian B Sapirstein (68) 
 13:16.97 

Men 280-319 LCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 1  200 Free Relay  TAM  Pacific  Richard Burns (74)
 James Zuur (77)
 Alan D Bernard (68)
 Tate Holt (66) 
 2:05.91 
 6  200 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  James R DeLacy (71)
 Frank A Blazic (71)
 Jesse B Smyers (71)
 Robert H Olson (73) 
 2:15.84 
 1  200 Medley Relay  TAM  Pacific  Richard Burns (74)
 James Zuur (77)
 Tate Holt (66)
 Alan D Bernard (68) 
 2:25.86 
 3  200 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  James R DeLacy (71)
 Jesse B Smyers (71)
 Robert H Olson (73)
 Frank A Blazic (71) 
 2:37.42 
 4  400 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  Brett Stone (69)
 Robert F Norris (79)
 Joseph N O'Flaherty (83)
 Mark Braly (82) 
 9:25.09 

Women 120-159 LCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 2  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Susan E Keeler (39)
 Lisa A Ward (53)
 Heather Tiernan (34)
 Lindsay E Gaudinier (28) 
 4:44.92 
 3  400 Free Relay  TVM  Pacific  Jennifer D Radecke-Noble (33)
 Loren J Pearson (42)
 Amy K Sitzmann (37)
 Sarah L Groskopf (37) 
 5:10.26 
 4  400 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  Jensen N Brinker (23)
 Kathleen E Morris (38)
 Lindsey C Curley (29)
 Stacey D Brezing (38) 
 5:12.52 
 3  400 Medley Relay  MEMO  Pacific  Rebecca Espinosa (47)
 Leah E Williams (36)
 Sarah Lindahl (41)
 Rivkah Cohen (29) 
 7:55.01 

Women 160-199 LCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 5  200 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Heather Tiernan (34)
 Susan E Keeler (39)
 Lindsay E Gaudinier (28)
 Suzanne M Heim-Bowen (59) 
 2:26.71 
 3  400 Free Relay  SMST  Pacific  Janice A Curtin (50)
 Michelle L Hladik (40)
 Stephanie Denison (47)
 Mary Romero (41) 
 4:56.99 
 8  400 Free Relay  MEMO  Pacific  Vicki Shu (49)
 Sarah Lindahl (41)
 Rebecca Espinosa (47)
 Marcia S Benjamin (61) 
 6:16.42 
 1  400 Medley Relay  DAM  Pacific  Erica Wright (43)
 Kristin A Duby (38)
 Melanie C Belluomini (40)
 Emma Garforth (49) 
 5:45.18 
 3  400 Medley Relay  MEMO  Pacific  Yasuko De la Torre (47)
 Elizabeth A Flynn (38)
 Vicki Shu (49)
 Christina Cavalli (49) 
 6:20.08 

Women 200-239 LCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 5  200 Medley Relay  MAM  Pacific  Juliet E Cox (49)
 Susanne P Rublein (47)
 Rebecca R Perry (53)
 Susan Putney (54) 
 2:26.49 
 8  200 Medley Relay  DAM  Pacific  Julie E Roberts (53)
 Emma Garforth (49)
 Jane E Russell (54)
 Joan A Crow (53) 
 2:29.98 
 2  400 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  Caroline Loomis (54)
 Julie A Langston (55)
 Sharon L Blaha (57)
 Lynda C Yancher (54) 
 5:00.23 
 5  400 Free Relay  RHMS  Pacific  Sarah A Burton (30)
 Jennifer Houts (52)
 Linda Hepworth (64)
 Annette M Coholan (69) 
 5:39.89 
 6  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Catherine W Taylor (54)
 Ann Michelle Ongerth (43)
 Allison M Dibley (55)
 Lisa A Ward (53) 
 5:45.20 
 3  400 Medley Relay  DAM  Pacific  Lynda C Yancher (54)
 Joan A Crow (53)
 Julie E Roberts (53)
 Sharon L Blaha (57) 
 6:15.82 
 5  800 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Allison M Dibley (55)
 Lisa M Asta (52)
 Stephanie I Scott (70)
 Catherine W Taylor (54) 
 14:54.75 
 6  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Elizabeth Glass (52)
 Frederika M Zipp (56)
 Alison L Saylor (51)
 Kathleen A McNamara (57) 
 15:37.77 

Women 240-279 LCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 5  400 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  Dara N Jwaideh (62)
 Nancy E Farley (66)
 Katy C Lantz (64)
 Deanna L Johnson (61) 
 6:55.36 
 8  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Barbara G Byrnes (61)
 Martha C Campbell (69)
 Lauren E Chaitkin (73)
 Darcy C Cohn (66) 
 8:09.72 
 5  400 Medley Relay  DAM  Pacific  Dara N Jwaideh (62)
 Deanna L Johnson (61)
 Cecily Sprouse (61)
 Katy C Lantz (64) 
 7:24.27 
 6  400 Medley Relay  MEMO  Pacific  Judy K Armstrong (70)
 Marcia S Benjamin (61)
 Louise Rafkin (59)
 Lisa Carboni (56) 
 7:40.68 
 8  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Audrey J Dunn (64)
 Tanako Hagiwara (79)
 Kathleen A McNamara (57)
 Dorothy J Niccolls (64) 
 10:08.26 
 3  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Barbara G Byrnes (61)
 Martha C Campbell (69)
 Dorothy J Niccolls (64)
 Audrey J Dunn (64) 
 17:10.81 

Women 280-319 LCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 2  200 Free Relay  MAM  Pacific  Daniela Barnea (73)
 Peg K Mc Partland (75)
 Teresa E Picchi (65)
 Ruth Y Shaps (70) 
 2:41.60 
 2  200 Medley Relay  MAM  Pacific  Peg K Mc Partland (75)
 Daniela Barnea (73)
 Ruth Y Shaps (70)
 Teresa E Picchi (65) 
 3:03.76 
 4  200 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Ann M Hirsch (86)
 Kimberly Fox-Yoder (61)
 Stephanie I Scott (70)
 Marcia M Hill (73) 
 3:42.61 
 10  200 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Susan J Allen (73)
 Audrey J Dunn (64)
 Erin L Pashelinsky (70)
 Anne B Long (75) 
 4:21.21 
 3  400 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  Kathy Gill (63)
 Terry L Davison (73)
 Susan L Munn (79)
 Leslie M Westergaard (74) 
 7:40.48 
 5  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Susan J Allen (73)
 Anne B Long (75)
 Erin L Pashelinsky (70)
 Audrey J Dunn (64) 
 8:11.37 
 6  400 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  Mizuho Iwamoto (69)
 Candace J Cross-Drew (71)
 Barbara I Paulson (74)
 Roswita D Norris (75) 
 9:00.07 
 2  400 Medley Relay  MAM  Pacific  Peg K Mc Partland (75)
 Daniela Barnea (73)
 Ruth Y Shaps (70)
 Susie A Caso (71) 
 7:35.67 

Mixed 72-99 LCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 5  200 Medley Relay  DAM  Pacific  Jeremy K Prim (23)
 Jennifer L Mohn (26)
 Marc Blumberg (24)
 LillyBelle K Deer (24) 
 2:20.79 
 2  400 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  Lanna Kozlowski (19)
 Amanda D Larson (29)
 Owen G Yancher (19)
 Satori Iwamoto (31) 
 4:16.86 
 3  400 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  Marc Blumberg (24)
 LillyBelle K Deer (24)
 Jennifer L Mohn (26)
 Jeremy K Prim (23) 
 4:26.99 

Mixed 100-119 LCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 3  200 Free Relay  MEMO  Pacific  Laura M Condon (31)
 Patrick L Condon (29)
 Roger W Ward (27)
 Penelope R Yamauchi (27) 
 1:51.70 
 1  200 Medley Relay  TOC  Pacific  Matt Hurko (26)
 Christine V Hughes (26)
 Katy Houston (30)
 Jonathan C Leopold (27) 
 1:58.58 
 1  400 Free Relay  MEMO  Pacific  Thomas C Gregory (32)
 Penelope R Yamauchi (27)
 Bronwyn A Lewis (26)
 Peter R Kline (28) 
 4:01.91 
 2  400 Medley Relay  MEMO  Pacific  Laura M Condon (31)
 Penelope R Yamauchi (27)
 Roger W Ward (27)
 Zachary Zlotoff (26) 
 4:43.48 
 4  400 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Lindsay E Gaudinier (28)
 Heather Tiernan (34)
 Robert M Tiernan (34)
 Gus Laws (21) 
 5:09.07 
 5  400 Medley Relay  DAM  Pacific  Jeremy K Prim (23)
 Amanda D Larson (29)
 Satori Iwamoto (31)
 Lindsey C Curley (29) 
 5:10.41 

Mixed 120-159 LCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 5  400 Free Relay  TCAM  Pacific  Kyle K Stock (44)
 Darci C Scanlin (51)
 Lisa M Hieb-Stock (37)
 Matthew J Scanlin (21) 
 5:24.04 
 7  400 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  Gian M Oddone (38)
 Ziv R Lang (35)
 Edith Hannigan (30)
 Kathleen E Morris (38) 
 5:38.73 
 2  800 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  Jennifer L Mohn (26)
 Satori Iwamoto (31)
 Matt Roper (36)
 Jane E Russell (54) 
 10:02.26 
 3  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Danae Petrakis (25)
 Kristina Petrakis (28)
 Zebron J Lemke (37)
 Paul A Virtue (66) 
 10:20.25 

Mixed 160-199 LCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 3  400 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  Samuel T McAdam (52)
 Melanie C Belluomini (40)
 Jennifer R Phalen (53)
 Ted Krovetz (51) 
 5:01.05 
 4  400 Free Relay  MVM  Pacific  John J Goode (50)
 Dana L Thomas (29)
 Karla E Rees (45)
 Chris Campbell (56) 
 5:08.63 
 1  400 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Susan E Keeler (39)
 Bryan D Volpp (60)
 Ann Michelle Ongerth (43)
 Paul A Carter (49) 
 5:05.30 
 3  400 Medley Relay  SMST  Pacific  Michelle L Hladik (40)
 Mary Romero (41)
 Keith D Peschel (52)
 J-P Hannum (42) 
 5:12.68 
 7  400 Medley Relay  MVM  Pacific  Karla E Rees (45)
 Dana L Thomas (29)
 Chris Campbell (56)
 John J Goode (50) 
 6:13.54 
 6  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Ghislaine Maze (43)
 Ravena Feldman (42)
 Bernard Arias (48)
 Lorenzo Paris (51) 
 12:05.98 

Mixed 200-239 LCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 5  200 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Bonnie M Bilich (59)
 Lisa A Ward (53)
 Robert M Tiernan (34)
 Loren Druz (61) 
 2:13.56 
 3  400 Free Relay  QSS  Pacific  Tim D Keighley (56)
 Robin S Sterzer (53)
 Carole L Keighley (54)
 Robert H Bogart (38) 
 4:34.30 
 4  400 Free Relay  SRM  Pacific  John R Morales (59)
 Sara H Jones (49)
 Merrie E Walts (57)
 Dave Hale (62) 
 4:38.28 
 5  400 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  Julie E Roberts (53)
 Stuart L Kahn (64)
 Jane E Russell (54)
 David L Woodruff (61) 
 4:43.59 
 10  400 Free Relay  MELO  Pacific  David R Gildea (74)
 Hanna Alix Gallagher (44)
 Harlan A Pinto (60)
 Jana Matena (55) 
 5:14.09 
 2  400 Medley Relay  SRM  Pacific  Sara H Jones (49)
 Robin A Bulman (52)
 John R Morales (59)
 Dave Hale (62) 
 5:24.62 
 6  400 Medley Relay  CMAM  Pacific  Robert J Patocchi (61)
 James B Kennedy (66)
 Cynthia S Trevisan (52)
 Sherri A Nichelman (57) 
 6:12.08 
 7  400 Medley Relay  TCAM  Pacific  Karen Kessel (68)
 Kyle K Stock (44)
 Lisa M Hieb-Stock (37)
 Gary A Johnson (66) 
 6:32.60 
 1  800 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Suzanne M Heim-Bowen (59)
 Susan E Keeler (39)
 David A Sway (44)
 Bryan D Volpp (60) 
 9:34.66 
 3  800 Free Relay  SRM  Pacific  Sheila Nelson (49)
 Dave Hale (62)
 Robin A Bulman (52)
 John R Morales (59) 
 10:28.42 
 9  800 Free Relay  MEMO  Pacific  James C Song (34)
 Louise Rafkin (59)
 Peter Tsugawa (59)
 Marcia S Benjamin (61) 
 12:00.30 

Mixed 240-279 LCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 2  200 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Bonnie M Bilich (59)
 Suzanne M Heim-Bowen (59)
 David B Burnett (62)
 James R DeLacy (71) 
 2:04.38 
 8  200 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  Jane E Russell (54)
 Stuart L Kahn (64)
 Cecily Sprouse (61)
 David L Woodruff (61) 
 2:13.80 
 2  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Bryan D Volpp (60)
 Suzanne M Heim-Bowen (59)
 Bonnie M Bilich (59)
 David B Burnett (62) 
 4:35.24 
 7  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Barbara G Byrnes (61)
 Martha Gerhan (56)
 Daniel S Kunihara (66)
 Syd Williams (62) 
 8:09.13 
 9  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Darcy C Cohn (66)
 Shipra Shukla (47)
 Ed Murray (68)
 Michael W Moore (67) 
 10:07.74 

Mixed 280-319 LCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 1  200 Free Relay  TAM  Pacific  Richard Burns (74)
 Laura B Val (66)
 Nancy J Ridout (75)
 Tate Holt (66) 
 2:05.58 
 4  200 Free Relay  MAM  Pacific  Tom R Alderson (66)
 Peg K Mc Partland (75)
 Gary T Fitschen (72)
 Ruth Y Shaps (70) 
 2:26.15 
 9  200 Free Relay  TAM  Pacific  Barbara C Wheeler (60)
 Linda R Shoenberger (70)
 James Zuur (77)
 James Krueger (79) 
 2:38.48 
 1  200 Medley Relay  TAM  Pacific  Laura B Val (66)
 Rick Meyerhoff (70)
 Richard Burns (74)
 Nancy J Ridout (75) 
 2:25.50 
 3  200 Medley Relay  MAM  Pacific  Ruth Y Shaps (70)
 Gary T Fitschen (72)
 Tom R Alderson (66)
 Daniela Barnea (73) 
 2:38.88 
 8  200 Medley Relay  DAM  Pacific  Robert F Norris (79)
 Susan L Munn (79)
 Andrew M McPherson (70)
 Mizuho Iwamoto (69) 
 3:28.97 
 2  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Robert H Olson (73)
 Marcia M Hill (73)
 Stephanie I Scott (70)
 James R DeLacy (71) 
 5:48.72 
 4  400 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  Andrew M McPherson (70)
 Leslie M Westergaard (74)
 Susan L Munn (79)
 Robert F Norris (79) 
 6:50.03 
 8  400 Free Relay  TCAM  Pacific  Susan E White (75)
 Carole J Sears (70)
 Kirby L Smith (71)
 Gary A Johnson (66) 
 7:59.67 
 9  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Janet L Bensu (85)
 Tanako Hagiwara (79)
 William J Snape (74)
 Khalid A El-Awady (47) 
 8:55.07 
 3  400 Medley Relay  RHMS  Pacific  Linda Hepworth (64)
 Donald Soroka (85)
 Donald A Pierce (72)
 Annette M Coholan (69) 
 8:14.60 
 1  800 Free Relay  TAM  Pacific  Richard Burns (74)
 Laura B Val (66)
 Nancy J Ridout (75)
 Alan D Bernard (68) 
 11:18.04 
 4  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Tanako Hagiwara (79)
 Janet L Bensu (85)
 Syd Williams (62)
 Evan P Markiewicz (61) 
 16:49.92 
 5  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Susan J Allen (73)
 Anne B Long (75)
 Richard E Ensor (70)
 Ed Murray (68) 
 19:35.13 

Mixed 320-359 LCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 1  200 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Barry T Galvin (84)
 Jack C Fleming (82)
 Janet L Bensu (85)
 Erin L Pashelinsky (70) 
 3:53.07 
Sponsor #36Sponsor #43Sponsor #13Sponsor #60Sponsor #20
Sponsor #52Sponsor #61Sponsor #58Sponsor #49Sponsor #14
Sponsor #59Sponsor #56Sponsor #29Sponsor #42Sponsor #62Sponsor #25Sponsor #41