USMS Top 10

2015 USMS Top 10 SCM for Southeastern LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 SCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Taylor Jones  18  BUSC  Southeastern  28.24 
 10  50 Free  Rachel Deutsch  22  NASH  Southeastern  29.17 
 3  100 Free  Taylor Jones  18  BUSC  Southeastern  1:02.30 
 5  800 Free  Julia Kucherich  24  NASH  Southeastern  10:34.77 
 8  800 Free  Alexandra Painter  22  NASH  Southeastern  11:30.02 
 2  1500 Free  Julia Kucherich  24  NASH  Southeastern  20:17.75 
 4  1500 Free  Mia Elbon  23  615  Southeastern  21:13.30 
 5  100 Back  Kathryn K George  23  NASH  Southeastern  1:14.08 
 4  200 Back  Kathryn K George  23  NASH  Southeastern  2:45.56 
 1  50 Breast  Melissa L Cooper  23  NASH  Southeastern  33.59 
 1  100 Breast  Melissa L Cooper  23  NASH  Southeastern  1:15.52 
 7  50 Fly  Taylor Jones  18  BUSC  Southeastern  32.34 
 9  100 Fly  Kathryn K George  23  NASH  Southeastern  1:14.37 
 1  100 IM  Lindsay D Gendron  23  NASH  Southeastern  1:07.87 
 3  100 IM  Melissa L Cooper  23  NASH  Southeastern  1:08.33 
 4  400 IM  Julia Kucherich  24  NASH  Southeastern  5:34.05 
 10  400 IM  Mia Elbon  23  615  Southeastern  6:24.43 

Women 25-29 SCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Donna Smailis  28  615  Southeastern  27.38 
 2  100 Free  Donna Smailis  28  615  Southeastern  58.65 
 6  200 Breast  Krysten N Call  29  ENSW  Southeastern  2:56.26 
 4  50 Fly  Donna Smailis  28  615  Southeastern  28.97 
 1  100 IM  Donna Smailis  28  615  Southeastern  1:07.04 

Women 30-34 SCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  100 Free  Clarissa Wentworth  30  NASH  Southeastern  1:02.31 
 6  50 Fly  Clarissa Wentworth  30  NASH  Southeastern  30.72 

Women 35-39 SCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Ashley A Whitney  36  NASH  Southeastern  29.71 
 5  100 Free  Ashley A Whitney  36  NASH  Southeastern  1:03.79 
 3  200 Free  Ashley A Whitney  36  NASH  Southeastern  2:20.35 
 4  400 Free  Ashley A Whitney  36  NASH  Southeastern  4:53.62 
 10  50 Breast  Connie Lee  39  EXCL  Southeastern  39.97 
 6  200 Breast  Connie Lee  39  EXCL  Southeastern  3:04.83 
 7  100 IM  Ashley A Whitney  36  NASH  Southeastern  1:13.52 

Women 45-49 SCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  100 IM  Chris A McPherson  48  ENSW  Southeastern  1:17.24 
 10  100 IM  Detra R Cleven  47  KAC  Southeastern  1:18.14 
 8  400 IM  Detra R Cleven  47  KAC  Southeastern  6:08.79 

Women 65-69 SCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  200 Breast  Frances L Roark  69  AMS  Southeastern  4:14.61 

Men 18-24 SCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  800 Free  David Michael Sweet  21  AMS  Southeastern  12:25.40 

Men 25-29 SCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  400 Free  Alan W Maher  28  NASH  Southeastern  4:17.02 
 6  1500 Free  Jordan P Slaughter  26  615  Southeastern  19:00.95 
 3  50 Back  Alan W Maher  28  NASH  Southeastern  28.84 
 2  100 Back  Alan W Maher  28  NASH  Southeastern  56.63 
 3  50 Breast  Robert C Lovelace  26  NASH  Southeastern  29.34 
 5  100 Breast  Robert C Lovelace  26  NASH  Southeastern  1:05.62 
 8  50 Fly  Jordan P Slaughter  26  615  Southeastern  26.53 
 1  100 IM  Robert C Lovelace  26  NASH  Southeastern  58.86 
 7  100 IM  Jordan P Slaughter  26  615  Southeastern  1:02.22 

Men 30-34 SCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  800 Free  Robert A Davidson  32  NASH  Southeastern  10:06.09 
 10  800 Free  James Macdonald  33  SM  Southeastern  12:01.72 
 3  1500 Free  Robert A Davidson  32  NASH  Southeastern  18:26.46 
 8  200 Breast  Robert A Davidson  32  NASH  Southeastern  2:50.21 
 6  200 Fly  Robert A Davidson  32  NASH  Southeastern  2:27.07 
 6  400 IM  Robert A Davidson  32  NASH  Southeastern  5:12.15 

Men 50-54 SCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  800 Free  Eric R Anderson  52  SPAW  Southeastern  9:49.10 
 6  1500 Free  Eric R Anderson  52  SPAW  Southeastern  18:54.70 
 6  100 IM  Eric R Anderson  52  SPAW  Southeastern  1:07.18 

Men 55-59 SCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  800 Free  William Brigham  56  SPAW  Southeastern  10:06.27 
 4  1500 Free  William Brigham  56  SPAW  Southeastern  19:09.90 
 2  200 Fly  William Brigham  56  SPAW  Southeastern  2:28.47 

Men 60-64 SCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Charles F Lemaistre  61  NASH  Southeastern  27.40 
 5  100 Free  Charles F Lemaistre  61  NASH  Southeastern  1:00.23 
 2  100 Back  Charles F Lemaistre  61  NASH  Southeastern  1:11.85 
 9  400 IM  Jeff Ockerman  60  NASH  Southeastern  6:14.31 

Men 65-69 SCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  John Hazen  65  ENSW  Southeastern  28.37 
 5  50 Fly  John Hazen  65  ENSW  Southeastern  32.05 

Men 75-79 SCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Fly  Brent Smith  75  HUNT  Southeastern  53.46 
Sponsor #25Sponsor #49Sponsor #13Sponsor #59Sponsor #60
Sponsor #58Sponsor #56Sponsor #41Sponsor #36Sponsor #20
Sponsor #52Sponsor #29Sponsor #61Sponsor #43Sponsor #42Sponsor #14Sponsor #62