USMS Top 10

2014 USMS Top 10 LCM for North Texas LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 25-29 LCM (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Jessica L Schauwecker  25  FAST  North Texas  28.65 
 4  50 Back  Jessica L Schauwecker  25  FAST  North Texas  32.19 
 2  100 Back  Jessica L Schauwecker  25  FAST  North Texas  1:08.65 
 1  200 Back  Jessica L Schauwecker  25  FAST  North Texas  2:30.28 
 2  200 IM  Jessica L Schauwecker  25  FAST  North Texas  2:29.79 
 9  200 IM  Leslie R Wyatt  26  PCAT  North Texas  2:42.46 

Women 35-39 LCM (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  100 Free  Maureen Rea  38  PCAT  North Texas  1:03.09 
 2  100 Fly  Maureen Rea  38  PCAT  North Texas  1:08.15 
 2  200 Fly  Maureen Rea  38  PCAT  North Texas  2:33.56 

Women 40-44 LCM (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  800 Free  Ann M Tuttle-Best  40  DASC  North Texas  12:13.08 
 6  1500 Free  Ann M Tuttle-Best  40  DASC  North Texas  23:15.56 
 10  1500 Free  Britt Augustyn  43  IMSC  North Texas  25:38.44 

Women 45-49 LCM (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Michelle H Chow  46  DAMM  North Texas  28.76 
 5  100 Free  Stephanie Stone  47  RAM  North Texas  1:06.02 
 1  200 Free  Stephanie Stone  47  RAM  North Texas  2:16.62 
 1  400 Free  Stephanie Stone  47  RAM  North Texas  4:48.73 
 3  50 Back  Michelle H Chow  46  DAMM  North Texas  33.73 
 3  100 Back  Stephanie Stone  47  RAM  North Texas  1:11.29 
 1  200 Back  Stephanie Stone  47  RAM  North Texas  2:31.07 
 2  50 Fly  Michelle H Chow  46  DAMM  North Texas  30.96 
 4  100 Fly  Michelle H Chow  46  DAMM  North Texas  1:11.11 
 3  200 Fly  Michelle H Chow  46  DAMM  North Texas  2:59.76 
 2  200 IM  Stephanie Stone  47  RAM  North Texas  2:36.40 
 2  400 IM  Stephanie Stone  47  RAM  North Texas  5:37.84 

Women 50-54 LCM (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Kristin W Henderson  54  FAST  North Texas  29.93 
 1  200 Free  Trin A Campbell  50  FAST  North Texas  2:20.82 
 1  400 Free  Trin A Campbell  50  FAST  North Texas  4:52.66 
 1  800 Free  Trin A Campbell  50  FAST  North Texas  10:02.92 

Women 60-64 LCM (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Lynn Morrison  60  PCAT  North Texas  30.71 
 4  50 Free  Christina J McKelvey  61  PCAT  North Texas  31.40 
 5  50 Free  Janie Cole  61  PCAT  North Texas  32.20 
 2  100 Free  Lynn Morrison  60  PCAT  North Texas  1:07.46 
 6  100 Free  Christina J McKelvey  61  PCAT  North Texas  1:12.59 
 7  100 Free  Janie Cole  61  PCAT  North Texas  1:12.60 
 8  50 Back  Christina J McKelvey  61  PCAT  North Texas  40.99 
 4  50 Breast  Krissy Maccurdy  62  PCAT  North Texas  42.27 
 6  50 Breast  Christina J McKelvey  61  PCAT  North Texas  43.31 
 2  200 Breast  Krissy Maccurdy  62  PCAT  North Texas  3:31.43 
 2  50 Fly  Lynn Morrison  60  PCAT  North Texas  33.49 
 4  50 Fly  Janie Cole  61  PCAT  North Texas  35.04 
 6  100 Fly  Janie Cole  61  PCAT  North Texas  1:30.28 

Women 80-84 LCM (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  100 Free  June Callaway  80  PCAT  North Texas  2:40.68 
 7  200 Free  June Callaway  80  PCAT  North Texas  5:27.50 
 6  400 Free  June Callaway  80  PCAT  North Texas  11:19.38 
 4  800 Free  June Callaway  80  PCAT  North Texas  22:29.58 
 7  100 Back  June Callaway  80  PCAT  North Texas  3:02.50 
 3  200 Back  June Callaway  80  PCAT  North Texas  6:01.27 

Men 18-24 LCM (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  400 Free  Nathan Losch  23  FAST  North Texas  4:43.50 
 4  800 Free  Nathan Losch  23  FAST  North Texas  9:48.01 

Men 25-29 LCM (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Greg M Doughty  25  DAMM  North Texas  24.63 
 8  100 Free  Greg M Doughty  25  DAMM  North Texas  55.13 
 7  200 Breast  Kyle E Baxter  28  PCAT  North Texas  2:47.22 
 7  50 Fly  Greg M Doughty  25  DAMM  North Texas  26.17 
 6  100 Fly  Greg M Doughty  25  DAMM  North Texas  1:00.09 

Men 30-34 LCM (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  400 Free  Markus Pineyro  32  DAMM  North Texas  4:37.78 
 6  800 Free  Markus Pineyro  32  DAMM  North Texas  9:56.41 
 3  50 Breast  Alejandro Jacobo  30  PCAT  North Texas  29.82 
 5  100 Breast  Alejandro Jacobo  30  PCAT  North Texas  1:07.95 
 9  200 Breast  Ryan C Beck  33  IMSC  North Texas  3:05.35 

Men 35-39 LCM (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  100 Free  Scott F Ayer  38  RIDG  North Texas  58.28 
 4  400 Free  Scott F Ayer  38  RIDG  North Texas  4:41.45 
 2  1500 Free  Scott F Ayer  38  RIDG  North Texas  18:49.74 
 8  50 Back  Scott F Ayer  38  RIDG  North Texas  30.59 
 10  50 Breast  Chris Shaw  36  RAM  North Texas  34.40 
 10  200 IM  Chris Shaw  36  RAM  North Texas  2:36.83 

Men 40-44 LCM (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Stewart A Carroll  44  RAM  North Texas  25.10 
 5  100 Free  Stewart A Carroll  44  RAM  North Texas  56.49 
 4  200 Free  Stewart A Carroll  44  RAM  North Texas  2:04.64 
 3  400 Free  Stewart A Carroll  44  RAM  North Texas  4:28.08 
 3  800 Free  Stewart A Carroll  44  RAM  North Texas  9:15.35 
 3  50 Back  Stewart A Carroll  44  RAM  North Texas  30.03 
 6  100 Breast  Patrick H Kennedy  42  COOP  North Texas  1:13.81 
 9  50 Fly  Mark W Glass  40  DAMM  North Texas  28.42 

Men 50-54 LCM (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  100 Free  Scott R Carpenter  50  RAM  North Texas  58.76 
 6  50 Back  Thomas A Radam  52  IMSC  North Texas  32.82 
 8  50 Back  Michael J Penn  53  RIDG  North Texas  32.87 
 5  50 Fly  Scott R Carpenter  50  RAM  North Texas  27.83 
 8  100 Fly  Scott R Carpenter  50  RAM  North Texas  1:05.20 
 6  200 Fly  Michael B Doyle  50  PCAT  North Texas  2:43.06 
 9  400 IM  Robert Czerwinski  51  DAMM  North Texas  5:42.77 

Men 55-59 LCM (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  1500 Free  Branch T Archer  55  UC26  North Texas  19:44.64 
 4  50 Breast  Richard Neville  58  FAST  North Texas  33.77 
 5  100 Breast  Richard Neville  58  FAST  North Texas  1:16.74 
 6  100 Fly  Branch T Archer  55  UC26  North Texas  1:08.53 
 6  200 Fly  Branch T Archer  55  UC26  North Texas  2:42.57 
 8  400 IM  Branch T Archer  55  UC26  North Texas  5:40.82 

Men 60-64 LCM (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  100 Fly  Robert Kelsoe  61  SWAM  North Texas  1:10.41 

Men 65-69 LCM (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  1500 Free  Stan LeMaster  67  NTEX  North Texas  22:47.29 
 10  200 IM  Stan LeMaster  67  NTEX  North Texas  3:06.22 

Men 70-74 LCM (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Back  Bob Welty  70  DAMM  North Texas  39.09 
 3  200 Back  Bob Welty  70  DAMM  North Texas  3:16.07 
 10  100 Fly  Bob Welty  70  DAMM  North Texas  1:47.37 
Sponsor #36Sponsor #41Sponsor #52Sponsor #42Sponsor #61
Sponsor #56Sponsor #20Sponsor #13Sponsor #62Sponsor #14
Sponsor #59Sponsor #58Sponsor #29Sponsor #43Sponsor #60Sponsor #25Sponsor #49