2000 USMS Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Event 5: Women 400 Meter Individual Medley
===================================================
    Name                         Age Team Seed Time
===================================================
  1 Bausher, Samantha A           23 UNAT   5:13.03  
  2 Hernandez, Jill               40 USAB   5:18.43  
  3 Hansen, Jill M                26 GAJA   5:27.00  
  4 Luallen, Andrea L             35  GSM   5:29.10  
  5 Bruch, Rebecca E.             28 NCMS   5:30.00  
  6 Sullivan, Danielle J          24 MARY   5:31.00  
  7 Rice, Rose E                  27  DCM   5:34.00  
  8 Stovickova, Magdalena         25  GSM   5:35.00  
  9 Zimic, Deborah L              38 MARY   5:40.00  
 10 Gellatly, Jill E              33 UNAT   5:41.20  
 11 Krattli, Caroline M           38 SDSM   5:43.32  
 12 Hug, Laurie                   35 1776   5:45.45  
 13 Dearworth, Suzanne R          28 LYTA   5:46.49  
 14 Woody, Dana C                 31 NIAG   5:47.58  
 15 Girard, Jann L                41 TTEX   5:52.55  
 16 Ogier, Danielle               48  TAM   5:52.70  
 17 Wilber, Dara H                40 PALM   5:52.70  
 18 Curl, Mary C                  43 LAKE   5:55.00  
 19 Noskowiak, Julie F            28 NIAG   5:55.00  
 20 Barany, Cheryl A              36 CONN   5:55.50  
 21 Sullivan, Karen T             43  DCM   5:56.00  
 22 Sonberg, Joanne E             26 MARY   5:56.00  
 23 Sauter, Renate                24  TVM   5:58.00  
 24 Fincham, Elaine S             45  SMM   6:00.00  
 25 Watts, Emily                  33 MARY   6:00.00  
 26 Reese, Sara M                 25 DCAC   6:00.00  
 27 Reed, Deborah A               31 VMST   6:00.50  
 28 Coleman, Cecelia M            34  EMP   6:01.38  
 29 Hill, Andrea N                26  NEM   6:02.26  
 30 Strong, Susan                 29  WCM   6:04.64  
 31 Bates, Penny S                39 ANCM   6:05.00  
 32 Duggan, Karen L               30  WCM   6:05.00  
 33 Kalibat, Rebecca              37  GSM   6:06.00  
 34 Hopkins, Joanne E             24 FXCM   6:10.00  
 35 Nemet, Gloria                 36 LYTA   6:15.28  
 36 Mesarch, Rebecca L            34  BAC   6:19.00  
 37 Mattson, Patricia A           47 GAJA   6:19.23  
 38 Buscaglia, Cayce P            35 VMST   6:20.00  
 39 Kirwan, Denise                48  DCM   6:25.00  
 40 Kiley, Tory N                 40 VMST   6:25.00  
 41 Garrow, Kendra A              26  NEM   6:27.62  
 42 Amick, Beverly O              46 NCMS   6:28.83  
 43 Robinson, Elizabeth S         28 NBAC   6:30.00  
 44 Sirois, Nanci                 42  NEM   6:32.00  
 45 McKee, Erika K                31 MICH   6:32.00  
 46 Sikora, Rosanna D             45  DCM   6:34.24  
 47 Fry, Elizabeth A              42 CONN   6:35.00  
 48 Lange, Shannon L              29 NCMS   6:35.60  
 49 Walsh Beilman, Stephanie      51 1776   6:41.50  
 50 Kawakami, Priscilla C         50 UTAH   6:45.00  
 51 Quinn, Phyllis E              45  TOC   6:45.00  
 52 Schuerman, Heather A          24 MOVY   6:45.00  
 53 Bierwert, Karen               48  NEM   6:49.87  
 54 Slonaker, Jenifer L           42 CRAQ   6:50.01  
 55 Kemp, Deborah K               39  GSM   6:50.26  
 56 Belva, Carol W                45 NIAG   6:56.00  
 57 Marr, Jackie M                57 SDSM   6:58.80  
 58 Ficker, Desiree S             24 ANCM   7:00.00  
 59 Fellows, Sally S              45  NEM   7:03.00  
 60 James, Katryn S               45 ARIZ   7:09.00  
 61 Cimarno, Wendy                47 ORCA   7:10.00  
 62 Cathey, Sandra G              51 NCMS   7:19.00  
 63 Nauful, Kerri L               43 UNAT   7:20.60  
 64 Frayne, Anne M                46 GOST   7:26.00  
 65 Iliff, Sally                  55 MARY   7:30.00  
 66 Halbe, Rebecca S              41 DCAC   7:53.00  
 67 Bayers, Patricia C            46  GSM   7:59.57  
 68 Arnold, Tita                  59 WILD   8:00.00  
 69 Griffin, Lucille              62 VMST   8:03.31  
 70 Coss, Penny                   43  FHA   8:05.98  
 71 Krauser, June                 74 GOLD   8:11.00  
 72 Odlum, Jacqueline A           61 SCAR   8:25.15  
 73 Weston, Frances E             60 MARY   8:30.00  
 74 Onton, Ann Louise             57 CONN   8:33.08  
 75 Sterling, Jean M              64 DBMS   8:34.90  
 76 Tangoren-Masood, Meryem -     29  EMP   8:35.00  
 77 Kron, Lilly                   69 O*H*   8:49.00  
 78 Arnold, Patricia F            61 UNAT   8:53.70  
 79 Nochman, Lois Kivi            76 MICH   8:59.25  
 80 Johnson, Anne F               26 DCAC   9:00.00  
 81 Gruender, Edie                72 ARIZ   9:06.88  
 82 Moeller, Janet                66 1776   9:20.00  
 83 Coleman, Jill                 70 MARY   9:30.00  
 84 Hagan, Marianna M             72 1776   9:43.00  
 85 Aaron, Ruth W                 71 1776  10:02.51  
 86 Howell, Jae                   78  WCM  10:29.00  
 87 Wolle, Marian                 72 SDSM  10:39.60  
 88 Olsen, Gladys                 74  FMM  10:47.00  
 89 Wixted, Mary P                78 1776  11:02.00  
 90 Menges, Margaret G            74 AMAM  11:07.05  
 91 Durston, Jean D               86  WCM  11:11.16  
 92 Williams, Mary F              69 MICH  11:24.00  
 93 Esposito, Hedy                73  EMP  11:30.00  
Sponsor #35Sponsor #41Sponsor #13Sponsor #52Sponsor #44
Sponsor #42Sponsor #47Sponsor #43Sponsor #36Sponsor #49Sponsor #50Sponsor #33
Sponsor #21Sponsor #20Sponsor #45Sponsor #29Sponsor #25Sponsor #14Sponsor #51