2000 USMS Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Event 3: Women 1500 Meter Freestyle
===================================================
    Name                         Age Team Seed Time
===================================================
  1 Bausher, Samantha A           23 UNAT  18:15.60  
  2 Parker, Kelly A               39 VMST  18:37.69  
  3 Rice, Rose E                  27  DCM  18:45.00  
  4 Hug, Laurie                   35 1776  18:45.81  
  5 Gellatly, Jill E              33 UNAT  19:09.00  
  6 Zimic, Deborah L              38 MARY  19:20.00  
  7 Peterson, Julie G             24 MARY  19:31.78  
  8 Leahy, Karen R                32  PNA  19:50.00  
  9 Dearworth, Suzanne R          28 LYTA  20:22.85  
 10 Latham, Teresa J              45 DAMM  20:41.16  
 11 Prescott, Carol L             31  NEM  20:41.50  
 12 Maddox, Sally D               41 HOTS  20:47.00  
 13 Speight, Peggy S              39 NCMS  20:51.40  
 14 Powis, Patricia M             39 VMST  20:55.80  
 15 Wise, Karlene                 47 CRAQ  20:57.21  
 16 Grilli, Tracy L               43  NEM  20:58.25  
 17 Watts, Emily                  33 MARY  21:00.00  
 18 MacGregor, Ellen              34 FXCM  21:00.00  
 19 Bates, Penny S                39 ANCM  21:00.00  
 20 Ernst, Heidi J                48 GAJA  21:05.00  
 21 Hallett, Constance            41  NEM  21:10.22  
 22 Nemet, Gloria                 36 LYTA  21:16.30  
 23 Roquemore, Ramona L           27 STFF  21:18.00  
 24 Gault, Terry S                50 VMST  21:20.08  
 25 Kessler, Laura L              40 O*H*  21:30.00  
 26 Kawakami, Priscilla C         50 UTAH  21:30.00  
 27 Kammel, Carole R              32 ANCM  21:40.50  
 28 Garrow, Kendra A              26  NEM  21:44.09  
 29 Quinn, Phyllis E              45  TOC  21:45.00  
 30 Kemp, Deborah K               39  GSM  21:51.59  
 31 Simpson, Jennifer             33 GAJA  21:59.00  
 32 Johnston, Nancy               45  NEM  22:00.77  
 33 Provenzano, Rebecca W         41 AMAM  22:10.00  
 34 Cimarno, Wendy                47 ORCA  22:15.00  
 35 Choich, Jennifer A            24 DCAC  22:23.45  
 36 Dresch, Janet C               46 VMST  22:30.00  
 37 Welch, Whitney S              36 CONN  22:30.00  
 38 Sikora, Rosanna D             45  DCM  22:30.00  
 39 Anderson, C. Lynne            41 SLOM  22:36.36  
 40 Pfriemer, Kelley A            30 PAFC  22:42.00  
 41 Belva, Carol W                45 NIAG  22:44.00  
 42 Pearson, Heather J            41 UNAT  22:44.90  
 43 Gillespie, Maureen E          39 MOVY  22:45.00  
 44 Campbell, Valerie             49 DCAC  22:48.70  
 45 Pedersen, Christine E         42  ISF  23:00.00  
 46 Bancks, Jean A                44  HLJ  23:00.00  
 47 Filar, Linda G                32 CONN  23:30.00  
 48 Whelan, Karen E               34 MARY  23:30.00  
 49 Catucci, Jennifer M           28  EMP  23:30.00  
 50 Martin, Lynne R               33 VMST  23:45.11  
 51 Mattson, Janice A             48 UNAT  23:46.68  
 52 Hunyady, Nancy T              41 VMST  24:12.00  
 53 Casey, Katherine J            52  PNA  24:21.96  
 54 Tangoren-Masood, Meryem -     29  EMP  24:30.00  
 55 Kinnison, Malonnie L          50 NBAC  24:58.00  
 56 Wagner, Cheryl A              48 TERR  25:01.00  
 57 Zimmet, Christine             52  EMP  25:15.00  
 58 Svenson, Ann                  55 ADMS  25:28.01  
 59 Welborn, Jody M.              45 OREG  25:30.00  
 60 Wyatt, Marion                 51 1000  26:02.00  
 61 Jastremski, Janet M           52 1776  26:03.79  
 62 Bibko, Suzy                   30  WCW  26:05.50  
 63 Anziano, Marcia A             55  RMM  26:19.64  
 64 Haines, Andrea M              52  DCM  26:25.00  
 65 Krauser, June                 74 GOLD  26:50.00  
 66 Anders, Viki L                50 MARY  27:00.00  
 67 Tucker, Diana L               54 CRAQ  27:02.45  
 68 Gaschke, Lida A               68  EMP  27:50.00  
 69 Goodman, Gina M               36 JCCN  28:00.00  
 70 Mathewson, Barbara M          52 VMST  28:10.00  
 71 Medearis, Rebecca S           47 NCMS  28:14.00  
 72 Delong, Dee A                 51 VMST  28:47.35  
 73 Romayko, Janit P              55 CONN  29:00.00  
 74 Schanzer, Rosalyn G           58 VMST  29:19.91  
 75 McIntosh, Frances             67  UOG  29:26.00  
 76 Arnold, Patricia F            61 UNAT  29:54.38  
 77 Stage, Frances K              50 DCAC  30:00.00  
 78 Gruender, Edie                72 ARIZ  30:14.00  
 79 Merin, Barbara R              66  TGM  31:33.30  
 80 Aaron, Ruth W                 71 1776  31:50.02  
 81 Moeller, Janet                66 1776  32:10.00  
 82 McIntyre, Joan C              72  NEM  34:00.00  
 83 Boley, Barbara B              76  NEM  34:00.00  
 84 Meredith, Jeanne H            72 VMST  36:17.00  
 85 Burrill, Billie Ann           79  NEM  37:00.00  
 86 Esposito, Hedy                73  EMP  37:00.00  
 87 Coleman, Jill                 70 MARY  40:00.00  
Sponsor #50Sponsor #14Sponsor #51Sponsor #36Sponsor #41
Sponsor #35Sponsor #47Sponsor #21Sponsor #45Sponsor #44Sponsor #33Sponsor #49
Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #52Sponsor #13Sponsor #20Sponsor #42Sponsor #29