2000 USMS Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Event 6: Men 400 Meter Individual Medley
===================================================
    Name                         Age Team Seed Time
===================================================
  1 Frentsos, Jerome A            35 DCAC   4:50.00  
  2 Gombai, Steven A              30  WWR   4:50.00  
  3 Clark, Todd D                 36  UCS   5:00.50  
  4 Harper, James W               33 FINS   5:05.00  
  5 Kinney, Matthew A             30 DCAC   5:05.21  
  6 Vicioso, Danilo               37 BDGR   5:07.00  
  7 Wasserman, Neil R             45 GOST   5:09.30  
  8 Chestnut, Doug                36 ANCM   5:10.00  
  9 Wolf, Tom                     46 PCAT   5:13.90  
 10 Lane, Michael J               33 TECH   5:14.55  
 11 Hopson, Bruce E               34 SLAM   5:15.12  
 12 Kegley, James H               42 DCRP   5:18.08  
 13 Hemmerle, Jamie               45 1776   5:19.00  
 14 Elshafei, Emad H              34 TERR   5:20.00  
 15 Callahan, Jim                 43 GCMT   5:20.21  
 16 Morse, Benjamin M             28 MESC   5:21.62  
 17 Meem, Lang H                  46 VMST   5:22.73  
 18 Calvert, John J               55  DCM   5:23.17  
 19 Clemmons, Jim                 50  MAM   5:29.50  
 20 Rae-Grant, Alexander D        42 1776   5:30.00  
 21 Abcug, Rob A                  31 GOLD   5:30.00  
 22 Seagraves, Bob A              44 TTEX   5:31.21  
 23 Bliss, Thomas G               46 SPCO   5:35.00  
 24 Kolonkowski, Bob              52  EMP   5:35.89  
 25 Leo, Gregory S                28 DCAC   5:36.35  
 26 LeGoff, Marc A                37 DCAC   5:39.13  
 27 Nolan, John W                 52 LAKE   5:40.00  
 28 Kaufman, Joseph A             33 DCAC   5:41.00  
 29 Wright, Robert E              46  DOC   5:42.26  
 30 Windrath, Paul K              46 VMST   5:45.00  
 31 Hendrick, Marty E             42 DCAC   5:45.00  
 32 Hahn, Mark A                  44  H2O   5:45.00  
 33 Davis, Caleb A                27  NEM   5:45.00  
 34 Densmore, James E             45 AFAM   5:45.20  
 35 Bell, Keith F.                52 TTEX   5:48.23  
 36 Harrison, Lonny W             52  DCM   5:49.00  
 37 Carrow, Hill                  45 NCMS   5:50.00  
 38 Lanzara, Gennard T            42 VMST   5:50.00  
 39 McGiffin, Chris               34  GSM   5:50.12  
 40 Arneson, Gaard                52 MICH   5:50.50  
 41 Cockrell, Charles E           32 VMST   5:50.98  
 42 Levinson, David A             50 RINC   5:51.00  
 43 Czander, Eric W               35 DCAC   5:55.00  
 44 Heck, Steve V                 51 CRAQ   5:55.55  
 45 Livsey, Matthews A            44 VMST   5:55.61  
 46 Myers, Fred D                 49  NEM   5:58.00  
 47 Owen, David H                 48 GOLD   6:00.00  
 48 Stringer, Rick H              50 VMST   6:00.30  
 49 Poiletman, Robert M           57 UNAT   6:02.00  
 50 Muter, C William              58 UNAT   6:02.56  
 51 Sheridan, Mark F              41 VMST   6:04.00  
 52 Iliff, Jack                   56 MARY   6:05.00  
 53 Matysek, Thomas E             46 MARY   6:06.52  
 54 Koizumi, Kei                  32 DCAC   6:08.82  
 55 Daniel, Luke                  44 MARY   6:11.28  
 56 Christian, Jim R              34  H2O   6:14.98  
 57 Crilly, Brian C               32 ANCM   6:20.45  
 58 Smith, Richard K              55 GRIN   6:20.90  
 59 Haddan, Barry L               49 DCAC   6:24.12  
 60 Lonie, David                  27 UNAT   6:29.15  
 61 Burns, Ronald B               56 HULL   6:30.00  
 62 Goldstein, Mel                62  ISF   6:35.00  
 63 Roddin, Hugh J                58 ANCM   6:36.00  
 64 Lupien, Hugh                  57 UNAT   6:40.00  
 65 Ganev, Anton P                50  DCM   6:50.00  
 66 Leonard, Roger F              52 ANCM   6:50.00  
 67 Lauer, William J              66 GKMS   6:50.00  
 68 Hopkins, Bob                  58  GSM   6:50.72  
 69 Redic, James P                54 SWIM   6:51.37  
 70 Crowley, William H            61 PCAT   6:55.00  
 71 Becker, Alan H                58 WMAC   6:55.00  
 72 Kirkland, James M             53  DCM   7:00.00  
 73 Graham, John M                55 CHMS   7:00.00  
 74 Ernst, Randy D                49 GAJA   7:00.00  
 75 Kozub, Philippe H             25 ANCM   7:00.00  
 76 Jacobs, Joel P                64 CRAQ   7:04.00  
 77 Conroy, Bill                  57 MARY   7:07.00  
 78 Brunstad, George E            66 CONN   7:10.00  
 79 Sulzby, Billy                 58 UNAT   7:15.00  
 80 Loomis, Jeff S                30 DCAC   7:15.00  
 81 Fasbender, Barry A            63 STAN   7:18.28  
 82 Stern, Douglas E              57  EMP   7:20.00  
 83 Franks, Roger G               73 1776   7:21.00  
 84 Medici, John C                62 GOST   7:21.00  
 85 Rahill, Jeff R                55 MOKI   7:30.00  
 86 Klemm, Christopher G          27 MARY   7:30.00  
 87 Masters, John R               70   IM   7:33.00  
 88 Knowlton, Horace S            71 UTAH   7:35.00  
 89 Johnsen, James J              65  EMP   7:35.00  
 90 Gaulrapp, Edward H            58 VMST   7:50.00  
 91 Mullins, Stephen M            68   IM   8:00.00  
 92 Lincoln, Walter J             67 GOST   8:00.00  
 93 Chilton, Sam                  66 OMAH   8:10.00  
 94 Taft, Ray F                   81 SMMM   8:14.86  
 95 Williams, Robert B            61 GOST   8:22.22  
 96 Russ, Carl                    65 VMST   8:30.00  
 97 Silverstein, Leonard          66 GOLD   8:30.00  
 98 Morgan, Edward C              61 1776   8:33.19  
 99 Rodgers, Bill W               68 MARY   8:38.00  
100 Mitchell, Jack                73 GAJA   8:48.01  
101 Hahm, Martin R                59 ARIZ   8:59.01  
102 Cannon, William C             70 SLAM   9:03.97  
103 Macartney, Norman S           62 NCMS   9:12.18  
104 Siskind, Isaac                72  GSM   9:15.00  
105 Strong, Doug                  75  DOC   9:46.74  
106 Foster, Warren A              75 GOST  10:05.00  
107 Acker, Bob                    79 UNAT  10:18.50  
108 McCullough, Earl D            85  FMM  10:45.00  
109 Charles, Jay                  78  EMP  11:41.38  
110 McNeil, Dan                   77 ADMS  12:20.00  
111 Coon, Jesse B                 90 TTEX  13:45.00  
Sponsor #14Sponsor #52Sponsor #21Sponsor #20Sponsor #13
Sponsor #43Sponsor #25Sponsor #49Sponsor #36Sponsor #45Sponsor #51Sponsor #50
Sponsor #47Sponsor #41Sponsor #29Sponsor #33Sponsor #35Sponsor #44Sponsor #42