USMS Top 10 Relays

2019 USMS Top 10 LCM Relays for Mixed 100-119

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

200 Freestyle Relay LCM Mixed 100-119 (2019)

 #  Team  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 1  NOVA  Southern Pacific  Gabriel Kirk (22)
 Kennedy Hood (20)
 Cassidy N Feltenberger (23)
 Jeff F Natalizio (37) 
 1:47.70 
 2  DAM  Pacific  Marc Blumberg (26)
 Laurel Krovetz (19)
 Vivian A Crow (22)
 Satori Iwamoto (33) 
 1:49.49 
 3  MVN  Southern Pacific  Kaitlyn Jones (25)
 Allison TerBush (29)
 Ryan TerBush (29)
 Daniel Roa (29) 
 1:52.58 
 4  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Lauren K Frendreis (30)
 Karen Younkins (33)
 Christian R Torres (24)
 Andrew P Lum (26) 
 1:54.22 
 5  SKY  Kentucky  Karen G Reynolds (33)
 Abica Dubay (34)
 William Kemp (20)
 William G Kolb (24) 
 1:54.53 
 6  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  Yona Rubin (19)
 Mariela Guerra (30)
 Jamie L Marks (31)
 Harrison S Gibson (27) 
 1:55.68 
 7  NTXL  North Texas  Jessica L Schauwecker (30)
 Heather M Frees (36)
 Peyton Stone (21)
 Robert W Sussmeier (29) 
 1:56.46 
 8  SDSM  San Diego-Imperial  Alix Leslie (20)
 Kelsie Baker (28)
 Brady Bradshaw (29)
 Tracy C Merrill (34) 
 1:59.56 
 9  MINN  Minnesota  Elizabeth A Nymeyer (37)
 Paul Hoffmann (31)
 Carolyn A Fittipaldi (26)
 Parker Erdall (25) 
 2:08.09 

200 Medley Relay LCM Mixed 100-119 (2019)

 #  Team  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 1  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Karen Younkins (33)
 Maria Carlson (24)
 Wyatt L Ubellacker (29)
 Samuel Ubellacker (21) 
 1:54.22 
 2  MVN  Southern Pacific  Ryan TerBush (29)
 Mat A Prasser (27)
 Kaitlyn Jones (25)
 Allison TerBush (29) 
 1:58.72 
 3  SKY  Kentucky  William Kemp (20)
 William G Kolb (24)
 Karen G Reynolds (33)
 Abica Dubay (34) 
 2:07.10 
 4  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Sean M Fisher (24)
 Stefanie Capizzi (32)
 Andrew P Lum (26)
 Lauren K Frendreis (30) 
 2:09.42 
 5  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  Ryan B Rosenbaum (25)
 Mariela Guerra (30)
 Amanda L Singleton (30)
 Blake Woodrow (23) 
 2:10.78 
 6  MVN  Southern Pacific  Madeline Monge (26)
 Garrett M Hubbard (28)
 Daniel Roa (29)
 Amy M Burrola (26) 
 2:14.98 
 7  NTXL  North Texas  Robert W Sussmeier (29)
 Jessica L Schauwecker (30)
 Peyton Stone (21)
 Heather M Frees (36) 
 2:16.32 
 8  SDSM  San Diego-Imperial  Brady Bradshaw (29)
 Tracy C Merrill (34)
 Alix Leslie (20)
 Kelsie Baker (28) 
 2:20.41 
 9  GRA  Southern Pacific  Robert W Daltorio (27)
 Adrine L Bimanand (33)
 Jacob Cook (31)
 Catherine Higley (28) 
 2:27.23 
 10  USF  Pacific  Juan Pablo M Palabrica (22)
 Christine Chu (26)
 Georgia Alwon-Mount (34)
 Gerard Tavares (20) 
 2:31.99 

400 Freestyle Relay LCM Mixed 100-119 (2019)

 #  Team  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 1  OREG  Oregon  Paige Boles (20)
 Matthew S Boles (46)
 Emma Boles (21)
 Nathan Cage (21) 
 4:42.20 
 2  USF  Pacific  Juan Pablo M Palabrica (22)
 Gerard Tavares (20)
 Christine Chu (26)
 Georgia Alwon-Mount (34) 
 5:09.29 

800 Freestyle Relay LCM Mixed 100-119 (2019)

 #  Team  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 1  PALM  South Carolina  Tyler P Sites (28)
 Mary (Maggie) A Gardner (27)
 Benjamin LeMoine (35)
 Courtney Fetchen (24) 
 10:19.22 
 2  O*H*  Lake Erie  Michaela Munday (30)
 Elizabeth M Juran (28)
 Tom M Dinh (26)
 Joseph A Constantino (30) 
 10:40.88