USMS Top 10

2018 USMS Top 10 SCM for Pacific LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

This is a preliminary Top 10 listing for proofreading purposes only. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 SCM (2018)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  1500 Free  Trine Buhr Ruebner-Petersen  21  MEMO  Pacific  24:28.89 
 9  100 Back  Nora A Laszlo  20  MEMO  Pacific  1:27.99 
 5  50 Breast  Arolyn Basham  24  MEMO  Pacific  37.97 
 5  200 Breast  Trine Buhr Ruebner-Petersen  21  MEMO  Pacific  3:21.16 
 6  50 Fly  Arolyn Basham  24  MEMO  Pacific  32.12 
 2  200 Fly  Arolyn Basham  24  MEMO  Pacific  2:50.36 

Women 25-29 SCM (2018)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Katie C Kastes  29  TOC  Pacific  28.81 
 5  100 Free  Caitlin DeNise  27  WCM  Pacific  1:00.70 
 6  100 Free  Lindsay E Gaudinier  29  WCM  Pacific  1:01.90 
 7  100 Free  Courtney Wilde  26  TOC  Pacific  1:02.10 
 8  100 Free  Anna K Senko  26  TOC  Pacific  1:02.11 
 9  100 Free  Danae Petrakis  26  USF  Pacific  1:02.24 
 3  200 Free  Allison A Arnold  26  TOC  Pacific  2:13.15 
 4  200 Free  Lindsay E Gaudinier  29  WCM  Pacific  2:15.65 
 6  200 Free  Mackenzie M Leake  25  STAN  Pacific  2:17.31 
 2  400 Free  Lindsay E Gaudinier  29  WCM  Pacific  4:43.49 
 3  400 Free  Mackenzie M Leake  25  STAN  Pacific  4:43.84 
 1  800 Free  Mackenzie M Leake  25  STAN  Pacific  9:41.68 
 2  800 Free  Lindsay E Gaudinier  29  WCM  Pacific  9:49.09 
 1  1500 Free  Mackenzie M Leake  25  STAN  Pacific  18:20.88 
 3  50 Back  Anna K Senko  26  TOC  Pacific  31.48 
 9  50 Back  Ursula A Dailey  28  ALB  Pacific  33.41 
 3  100 Back  Anna K Senko  26  TOC  Pacific  1:07.21 
 9  100 Back  Christina G Bechtel  25  TOC  Pacific  1:10.66 
 10  100 Back  Ursula A Dailey  28  ALB  Pacific  1:11.25 
 5  200 Back  Mackenzie M Leake  25  STAN  Pacific  2:30.67 
 6  50 Breast  Anette A Skoda  27  LAMV  Pacific  37.82 
 9  50 Breast  Christine V Hughes  27  TOC  Pacific  38.96 
 10  50 Breast  Anna K Senko  26  TOC  Pacific  39.12 
 4  200 Breast  Allison A Arnold  26  TOC  Pacific  2:46.75 
 5  200 Breast  Mackenzie M Leake  25  STAN  Pacific  2:52.47 
 7  200 Breast  Rachel Weber  27  RHAC  Pacific  3:08.74 
 8  50 Fly  Christina G Bechtel  25  TOC  Pacific  30.43 
 2  100 Fly  Caitlin DeNise  27  WCM  Pacific  1:05.03 
 4  100 Fly  Katie C Kastes  29  TOC  Pacific  1:06.56 
 5  100 Fly  Ursula A Dailey  28  ALB  Pacific  1:07.61 
 8  100 Fly  Anna K Senko  26  TOC  Pacific  1:08.92 
 10  100 Fly  Allison A Arnold  26  TOC  Pacific  1:10.23 
 2  200 Fly  Mackenzie M Leake  25  STAN  Pacific  2:30.36 
 5  200 Fly  Lindsay E Gaudinier  29  WCM  Pacific  2:41.29 
 6  100 IM  Katie C Kastes  29  TOC  Pacific  1:10.22 
 5  200 IM  Mackenzie M Leake  25  STAN  Pacific  2:31.03 
 2  400 IM  Mackenzie M Leake  25  STAN  Pacific  5:16.49 
 9  400 IM  Lindsay E Gaudinier  29  WCM  Pacific  5:40.76 

Women 30-34 SCM (2018)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Sarah M Hernandez  34  DAM  Pacific  26.96 
 7  50 Free  Kathleen E McGraw  32  TOC  Pacific  28.71 
 1  100 Free  Sarah M Hernandez  34  DAM  Pacific  58.59 
 8  100 Free  Laura M Condon  32  MEMO  Pacific  1:04.30 
 6  800 Free  Sarah M Chinn  34  MAM  Pacific  10:23.63 
 8  800 Free  Stephanie M McQuade  31  MAM  Pacific  10:36.94 
 2  50 Back  Sarah M Hernandez  34  DAM  Pacific  30.58 
 3  50 Back  Brittany B Rogers  30  STAN  Pacific  32.29 
 2  100 Back  Sarah M Hernandez  34  DAM  Pacific  1:08.94 
 5  100 Back  Laura M Condon  32  MEMO  Pacific  1:13.26 
 9  100 Back  Katy Houston  31  TOC  Pacific  1:15.40 
 1  50 Breast  Sarah M Hernandez  34  DAM  Pacific  34.94 
 8  50 Breast  Katy Houston  31  TOC  Pacific  37.37 
 1  100 Breast  Sarah M Hernandez  34  DAM  Pacific  1:15.57 
 1  50 Fly  Sarah M Hernandez  34  DAM  Pacific  29.16 
 1  100 Fly  Sarah M Hernandez  34  DAM  Pacific  1:03.54 
 8  100 Fly  Kathleen E McGraw  32  TOC  Pacific  1:13.06 
 1  100 IM  Sarah M Hernandez  34  DAM  Pacific  1:06.85 
 7  100 IM  Kathleen E McGraw  32  TOC  Pacific  1:11.99 

Women 35-39 SCM (2018)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  100 Free  Laura A Lawrence  38  WCM  Pacific  1:03.77 
 2  200 Free  Laura A Lawrence  38  WCM  Pacific  2:20.44 
 6  400 Free  Kris M Estrada-Pozzi  35  TSUN  Pacific  5:03.20 
 5  800 Free  Kris M Estrada-Pozzi  35  TSUN  Pacific  10:34.28 
 8  800 Free  Amy K Sitzmann  38  TVM  Pacific  11:34.65 
 9  800 Free  Helene Nehrebecki  38  DAM  Pacific  11:59.07 
 2  1500 Free  Kris M Estrada-Pozzi  35  TSUN  Pacific  19:51.98 
 7  200 Back  Heather Tiernan  35  WCM  Pacific  2:48.76 
 6  100 Breast  Marcela Rueda  36  SRM  Pacific  1:26.39 
 9  100 Breast  Katrina Stewart  39  TVM  Pacific  1:29.33 
 3  200 Breast  Marcela Rueda  36  SRM  Pacific  3:06.75 
 7  200 Breast  Laura A Lawrence  38  WCM  Pacific  3:13.10 
 8  200 Breast  Katrina Stewart  39  TVM  Pacific  3:15.06 
 10  200 Breast  Elizabeth A Flynn  39  MEMO  Pacific  3:22.20 
 4  100 Fly  Laura A Lawrence  38  WCM  Pacific  1:12.14 
 5  200 Fly  Laura A Lawrence  38  WCM  Pacific  2:45.77 
 9  200 Fly  Heather Tiernan  35  WCM  Pacific  2:59.88 
 1  100 IM  Laura A Lawrence  38  WCM  Pacific  1:13.81 
 10  100 IM  Heather Tiernan  35  WCM  Pacific  1:18.21 
 2  200 IM  Laura A Lawrence  38  WCM  Pacific  2:37.76 
 7  200 IM  Heather Tiernan  35  WCM  Pacific  2:50.41 
 10  200 IM  Marcela Rueda  36  SRM  Pacific  2:55.79 
 7  400 IM  Laura A Lawrence  38  WCM  Pacific  5:57.33 
 9  400 IM  Heather Tiernan  35  WCM  Pacific  6:00.11 

Women 40-44 SCM (2018)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  100 Free  Susan E Keeler  40  STAN  Pacific  1:07.09 
 6  200 Free  Eve G Maidenberg  42  MAM  Pacific  2:22.02 
 8  400 Free  Eve G Maidenberg  42  MAM  Pacific  4:58.70 
 2  800 Free  Eve G Maidenberg  42  MAM  Pacific  10:09.30 
 5  800 Free  Susan E Keeler  40  STAN  Pacific  10:19.61 
 5  1500 Free  Eve G Maidenberg  42  MAM  Pacific  19:56.53 
 9  1500 Free  Stacy L Readal  41  MEMO  Pacific  22:25.61 
 10  100 Fly  Marissa G Nonaka  40  WCM  Pacific  1:22.53 
 5  200 Fly  Marissa G Nonaka  40  WCM  Pacific  3:17.35 
 8  200 Fly  Ann Michelle Ongerth  44  WCM  Pacific  3:43.05 
 7  200 IM  Susan E Keeler  40  STAN  Pacific  2:45.18 
 10  400 IM  Angela R Smith  44  SRVM  Pacific  6:21.94 

Women 45-49 SCM (2018)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Alison H Zamanian  48  WCM  Pacific  29.61 
 1  200 Free  Alison H Zamanian  48  WCM  Pacific  2:15.68 
 1  200 Back  Alison H Zamanian  48  WCM  Pacific  2:33.01 
 8  200 Back  Jody Smith  49  STAN  Pacific  2:45.39 
 5  200 Breast  Alison H Zamanian  48  WCM  Pacific  3:00.58 
 1  100 Fly  Alison H Zamanian  48  WCM  Pacific  1:10.37 
 8  100 IM  Susanne P Rublein  48  MAM  Pacific  1:16.86 
 8  400 IM  Yasuko De la Torre  48  MEMO  Pacific  6:36.58 

Women 50-54 SCM (2018)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Laureen K Welting  53  TOC  Pacific  30.61 
 9  100 Free  Laureen K Welting  53  TOC  Pacific  1:07.89 
 5  1500 Free  Sara H Jones  50  SRM  Pacific  21:00.05 
 9  1500 Free  Ellen D Gregory  54  RPM  Pacific  22:15.60 
 10  1500 Free  Vicki Shu  50  MEMO  Pacific  22:29.76 
 5  50 Back  Lisa A Ward  54  WCM  Pacific  34.23 
 10  50 Back  Laureen K Welting  53  TOC  Pacific  35.69 
 5  100 Back  Lisa A Ward  54  WCM  Pacific  1:13.38 
 4  200 Back  Lisa A Ward  54  WCM  Pacific  2:41.92 
 8  100 Breast  Lisa A Ward  54  WCM  Pacific  1:27.17 
 10  100 Breast  Catha A Worthman  50  MEMO  Pacific  1:30.20 
 5  200 Breast  Lisa A Ward  54  WCM  Pacific  3:09.62 
 6  50 Fly  Laureen K Welting  53  TOC  Pacific  33.02 
 6  100 Fly  Laureen K Welting  53  TOC  Pacific  1:18.21 
 9  100 Fly  Lisa A Ward  54  WCM  Pacific  1:21.63 
 10  100 Fly  Danielle Boone  53  WCM  Pacific  1:21.66 
 6  200 Fly  Vicki Shu  50  MEMO  Pacific  3:08.27 
 7  200 Fly  Stephanie D Couch  54  MELO  Pacific  3:13.70 
 4  200 IM  Lisa A Ward  54  WCM  Pacific  2:41.40 
 10  200 IM  Laureen K Welting  53  TOC  Pacific  2:52.30 
 3  400 IM  Lisa A Ward  54  WCM  Pacific  5:53.85 
 5  400 IM  Sara H Jones  50  SRM  Pacific  5:56.94 
 10  400 IM  Stephanie D Couch  54  MELO  Pacific  6:18.04 

Women 55-59 SCM (2018)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  100 Free  Martha O Joyce  58  TAM  Pacific  1:08.95 
 1  200 Free  Jill S Hernandez  58  NSM  Pacific  2:15.14 
 1  400 Free  Jill S Hernandez  58  NSM  Pacific  4:44.76 
 8  400 Free  Merrie E Walts  58  SRM  Pacific  5:21.66 
 1  800 Free  Jill S Hernandez  58  NSM  Pacific  9:46.35 
 6  800 Free  Merrie E Walts  58  SRM  Pacific  11:04.29 
 6  1500 Free  Merrie E Walts  58  SRM  Pacific  20:50.32 
 3  50 Back  Merrie E Walts  58  SRM  Pacific  35.44 
 2  100 Back  Jill S Hernandez  58  NSM  Pacific  1:12.42 
 6  100 Back  Merrie E Walts  58  SRM  Pacific  1:17.50 
 2  200 Back  Jill S Hernandez  58  NSM  Pacific  2:32.58 
 6  200 Back  Merrie E Walts  58  SRM  Pacific  2:51.47 
 5  50 Breast  Merrie E Walts  58  SRM  Pacific  41.27 
 2  100 Breast  Merrie E Walts  58  SRM  Pacific  1:29.06 
 1  200 Breast  Lucille R Glassman  55  FREM  Pacific  3:07.11 
 3  200 Breast  Merrie E Walts  58  SRM  Pacific  3:15.00 
 7  200 Breast  Jane E Russell  55  DAM  Pacific  3:26.93 
 7  50 Fly  Jane E Russell  55  DAM  Pacific  35.13 
 8  50 Fly  Martha O Joyce  58  TAM  Pacific  35.41 
 2  100 Fly  Jill S Hernandez  58  NSM  Pacific  1:11.15 
 8  100 Fly  Jane E Russell  55  DAM  Pacific  1:19.89 
 2  200 Fly  Claiborne M Brown  55  FREM  Pacific  3:01.48 
 6  200 Fly  Jane E Russell  55  DAM  Pacific  3:07.05 
 10  200 Fly  Merrie E Walts  58  SRM  Pacific  3:16.41 
 5  100 IM  Merrie E Walts  58  SRM  Pacific  1:18.25 
 10  100 IM  Jane E Russell  55  DAM  Pacific  1:22.95 
 1  200 IM  Jill S Hernandez  58  NSM  Pacific  2:33.57 
 6  200 IM  Lucille R Glassman  55  FREM  Pacific  2:52.71 
 2  400 IM  Merrie E Walts  58  SRM  Pacific  6:05.57 

Women 60-64 SCM (2018)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  400 Free  Charlene A O'Brien  62  WCM  Pacific  5:21.15 
 9  1500 Free  Karen L Boyer  62  PCCM  Pacific  24:21.25 
 10  1500 Free  Susan L Haufler  61  MEMO  Pacific  24:24.09 
 1  50 Back  Bonnie M Bilich  60  WCM  Pacific  33.90 
 1  100 Back  Bonnie M Bilich  60  WCM  Pacific  1:12.39 
 1  200 Back  Bonnie M Bilich  60  WCM  Pacific  2:35.84 
 8  50 Breast  Bonnie M Bilich  60  WCM  Pacific  42.56 
 4  100 Breast  Bonnie M Bilich  60  WCM  Pacific  1:28.84 
 3  200 Breast  Bonnie M Bilich  60  WCM  Pacific  3:10.29 
 6  50 Fly  Charlene A O'Brien  62  WCM  Pacific  36.32 
 9  100 Fly  Louise Rafkin  60  MEMO  Pacific  1:30.14 
 5  200 Fly  Louise Rafkin  60  MEMO  Pacific  3:37.02 
 3  100 IM  Bonnie M Bilich  60  WCM  Pacific  1:20.30 
 1  200 IM  Bonnie M Bilich  60  WCM  Pacific  2:46.75 
 6  200 IM  Charlene A O'Brien  62  WCM  Pacific  3:03.84 
 10  200 IM  Louise Rafkin  60  MEMO  Pacific  3:23.38 
 2  400 IM  Bonnie M Bilich  60  WCM  Pacific  6:12.92 
 4  400 IM  Louise Rafkin  60  MEMO  Pacific  6:56.48 
 9  400 IM  Phyllis E Quinn  63  TOC  Pacific  7:25.69 
 10  400 IM  Karen L Boyer  62  PCCM  Pacific  7:26.21 

Women 65-69 SCM (2018)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Laura B Val  67  TAM  Pacific  29.80 
 1  100 Free  Laura B Val  67  TAM  Pacific  1:05.34 
 8  100 Free  Sally K Guthrie  68  SMST  Pacific  1:21.12 
 9  100 Free  Linda Hepworth  65  RHMS  Pacific  1:22.58 
 7  200 Free  Sally K Guthrie  68  SMST  Pacific  2:53.39 
 10  400 Free  Mimi Willard  65  NUTS  Pacific  6:20.46 
 9  800 Free  Mimi Willard  65  NUTS  Pacific  13:19.56 
 10  800 Free  Cheryl M Harms  67  TCAM  Pacific  13:49.65 
 8  1500 Free  Mimi Willard  65  NUTS  Pacific  25:02.45 
 9  1500 Free  Cheryl M Harms  67  TCAM  Pacific  26:00.74 
 1  50 Back  Laura B Val  67  TAM  Pacific  33.71 
 1  100 Back  Laura B Val  67  TAM  Pacific  1:13.08 
 1  200 Back  Laura B Val  67  TAM  Pacific  2:49.13 
 7  50 Breast  Laura B Val  67  TAM  Pacific  44.24 
 1  50 Fly  Laura B Val  67  TAM  Pacific  33.55 
 1  100 Fly  Laura B Val  67  TAM  Pacific  1:14.89 
 6  100 Fly  Mary Welsh  65  TCAM  Pacific  1:44.24 
 8  200 IM  Mimi Willard  65  NUTS  Pacific  3:36.25 
 7  400 IM  Mimi Willard  65  NUTS  Pacific  7:47.14 

Women 70-74 SCM (2018)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Ruth Y Shaps  71  MAM  Pacific  34.93 
 2  100 Free  Ruth Y Shaps  71  MAM  Pacific  1:18.26 
 3  200 Free  Ruth Y Shaps  71  MAM  Pacific  2:55.90 
 10  400 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  71  TAM  Pacific  6:58.31 
 3  800 Free  Ruth Y Shaps  71  MAM  Pacific  12:45.98 
 9  800 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  71  TAM  Pacific  14:23.11 
 10  800 Free  Stephanie I Scott  71  WCM  Pacific  14:34.88 
 4  1500 Free  Stephanie I Scott  71  WCM  Pacific  27:43.35 
 6  1500 Free  Annette M Coholan  70  RHMS  Pacific  29:20.12 
 3  50 Back  Ruth Y Shaps  71  MAM  Pacific  43.73 
 10  50 Back  Daniela Barnea  74  STAN  Pacific  49.20 
 2  100 Back  Ruth Y Shaps  71  MAM  Pacific  1:35.92 
 10  100 Back  Daniela Barnea  74  STAN  Pacific  1:50.14 
 6  200 Back  Daniela Barnea  74  STAN  Pacific  3:48.11 
 4  50 Breast  Daniela Barnea  74  STAN  Pacific  47.10 
 4  100 Breast  Daniela Barnea  74  STAN  Pacific  1:46.15 
 3  200 Breast  Daniela Barnea  74  STAN  Pacific  3:49.23 
 7  200 Breast  Stephanie I Scott  71  WCM  Pacific  4:19.35 
 9  200 Breast  Kristine T Hornof  71  DAM  Pacific  4:34.81 
 10  200 Breast  Annette M Coholan  70  RHMS  Pacific  4:40.05 
 7  50 Fly  Daniela Barnea  74  STAN  Pacific  45.46 
 4  100 Fly  Daniela Barnea  74  STAN  Pacific  1:47.97 
 2  200 Fly  Daniela Barnea  74  STAN  Pacific  3:57.93 
 5  100 IM  Ruth Y Shaps  71  MAM  Pacific  1:34.94 
 7  100 IM  Daniela Barnea  74  STAN  Pacific  1:37.43 
 2  200 IM  Daniela Barnea  74  STAN  Pacific  3:35.39 
 4  200 IM  Stephanie I Scott  71  WCM  Pacific  4:10.67 
 7  200 IM  Sheryl A Parola  70  TCAM  Pacific  4:26.31 
 2  400 IM  Daniela Barnea  74  STAN  Pacific  7:40.66 
 5  400 IM  Stephanie I Scott  71  WCM  Pacific  8:47.92 

Women 75-79 SCM (2018)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Nancy J Ridout  76  TAM  Pacific  39.54 
 5  50 Free  Peg K Mc Partland  76  MAM  Pacific  44.36 
 9  50 Free  Dolly J Ackerman  77  WCM  Pacific  50.60 
 2  100 Free  Nancy J Ridout  76  TAM  Pacific  1:33.32 
 5  100 Free  Peg K Mc Partland  76  MAM  Pacific  1:41.05 
 2  200 Free  Nancy J Ridout  76  TAM  Pacific  3:35.49 
 6  1500 Free  Dolly J Ackerman  77  WCM  Pacific  38:00.63 
 7  1500 Free  Lois A Jacobs  75  MEMO  Pacific  50:00.67 
 4  50 Back  Peg K Mc Partland  76  MAM  Pacific  51.72 
 8  50 Back  Leslie M Westergaard  75  DAM  Pacific  54.42 
 4  100 Back  Leslie M Westergaard  75  DAM  Pacific  1:56.98 
 5  100 Back  Peg K Mc Partland  76  MAM  Pacific  1:57.77 
 5  200 Back  Leslie M Westergaard  75  DAM  Pacific  4:01.85 
 10  50 Breast  Roswita D Norris  76  DAM  Pacific  1:29.96 
 10  100 Breast  Roswita D Norris  76  DAM  Pacific  3:07.46 
 4  50 Fly  Peg K Mc Partland  76  MAM  Pacific  1:00.02 
 4  100 IM  Peg K Mc Partland  76  MAM  Pacific  2:00.38 

Women 80-84 SCM (2018)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Kristin N Jaffe  80  TAM  Pacific  48.92 
 7  50 Free  Ann Kay  84  MELO  Pacific  54.92 
 10  100 Free  Joyce M Haworth  81  WCM  Pacific  2:12.69 
 1  50 Back  Kristin N Jaffe  80  TAM  Pacific  53.58 
 7  50 Back  Ann Kay  84  MELO  Pacific  1:04.71 
 10  100 Back  Joyce M Haworth  81  WCM  Pacific  2:25.52 
 8  200 Back  Ann Kay  84  MELO  Pacific  5:12.72 
 2  50 Breast  Kristin N Jaffe  80  TAM  Pacific  54.14 
 6  50 Breast  Joyce M Haworth  81  WCM  Pacific  1:08.96 
 7  50 Breast  Anice W Flesh  82  NUTS  Pacific  1:10.66 
 3  100 Breast  Kristin N Jaffe  80  TAM  Pacific  2:07.60 
 2  200 Breast  Kristin N Jaffe  80  TAM  Pacific  4:49.81 
 5  200 Breast  Anice W Flesh  82  NUTS  Pacific  5:31.91 
 5  50 Fly  Anice W Flesh  82  NUTS  Pacific  1:23.44 
 5  100 IM  Anice W Flesh  82  NUTS  Pacific  2:33.55 

Women 85-89 SCM (2018)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Ann M Hirsch  87  WCM  Pacific  1:13.93 
 4  100 Free  Marty Barry  86  RHMS  Pacific  3:07.41 
 2  50 Back  Ann M Hirsch  87  WCM  Pacific  1:18.26 
 6  50 Back  Marty Barry  86  RHMS  Pacific  1:25.47 
 2  100 Back  Ann M Hirsch  87  WCM  Pacific  2:53.47 
 4  100 Back  Marty Barry  86  RHMS  Pacific  3:08.28 
 2  200 Back  Ann M Hirsch  87  WCM  Pacific  6:11.86 
 2  50 Breast  Ann M Hirsch  87  WCM  Pacific  1:25.28 
 2  100 Breast  Ann M Hirsch  87  WCM  Pacific  2:57.49 
 1  200 Breast  Ann M Hirsch  87  WCM  Pacific  6:10.90 

Women 90-94 SCM (2018)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Yvonne A Damele  90  MELO  Pacific  1:45.35 

Men 18-24 SCM (2018)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  100 Free  Paul J York  21  WCM  Pacific  55.98 
 1  1500 Free  Paul J York  21  WCM  Pacific  19:48.34 
 6  50 Back  Jake E Mefford  24  WCM  Pacific  31.21 
 3  100 Back  Jake E Mefford  24  WCM  Pacific  1:02.60 
 5  100 Back  Alexander Lewis  23  UC38  Pacific  1:04.18 
 1  200 Back  Jake E Mefford  24  WCM  Pacific  2:14.56 
 2  50 Breast  Matt Whittle  22  UC38  Pacific  30.54 
 10  50 Breast  Allen Tang  22  MELO  Pacific  33.63 
 1  200 Breast  Justin Huynh  24  FREM  Pacific  2:46.59 
 4  200 IM  Jake E Mefford  24  WCM  Pacific  2:28.29 
 9  200 IM  Arvid Levander  20  LAMV  Pacific  2:40.82 
 10  200 IM  Maksim Kosminskii  21  LAMV  Pacific  2:43.87 

Men 25-29 SCM (2018)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  100 Free  Trevor R Scheid  29  TOC  Pacific  53.34 
 10  200 Free  Roger W Ward  28  MEMO  Pacific  2:03.86 
 10  400 Free  Andrew H Wrist  26  MVM  Pacific  4:37.07 
 9  1500 Free  Ian D MacKay  26  TOC  Pacific  20:47.86 
 10  50 Back  Wilfred R Garcia  28  MVM  Pacific  28.41 
 7  100 Back  Benjamin S Hinshaw  27  TOC  Pacific  1:01.18 
 8  100 Back  Trevor R Scheid  29  TOC  Pacific  1:01.54 
 3  200 Back  Wilfred R Garcia  28  MVM  Pacific  2:14.74 
 8  200 Back  Zachary Zlotoff  27  MEMO  Pacific  2:30.46 
 10  200 Back  Andrew H Wrist  26  MVM  Pacific  2:32.56 
 10  50 Breast  Roger W Ward  28  MEMO  Pacific  30.60 
 8  100 Breast  Roger W Ward  28  MEMO  Pacific  1:08.13 
 1  200 Breast  Josh C Prenot  25  TOC  Pacific  2:07.55 
 6  200 Breast  Roger W Ward  28  MEMO  Pacific  2:27.78 
 8  200 Breast  Jonathan C Leopold  28  TOC  Pacific  2:30.02 
 8  50 Fly  Trevor R Scheid  29  TOC  Pacific  25.94 
 4  100 Fly  Matt D Korman  26  TOC  Pacific  59.32 
 6  100 Fly  Matt Hurko  27  TOC  Pacific  59.80 
 5  200 Fly  Brandon J Fischer  29  UC38  Pacific  2:13.42 
 6  200 Fly  Marc Blumberg  25  DAM  Pacific  2:13.76 
 10  200 Fly  Andrew H Wrist  26  MVM  Pacific  2:31.90 
 1  200 IM  Brandon J Fischer  29  UC38  Pacific  2:11.70 
 3  200 IM  Roger W Ward  28  MEMO  Pacific  2:13.98 
 6  200 IM  Jonathan C Leopold  28  TOC  Pacific  2:16.32 
 9  200 IM  Marc Blumberg  25  DAM  Pacific  2:21.02 
 10  200 IM  Bryan T Offutt  26  TOC  Pacific  2:21.90 
 1  400 IM  Brandon J Fischer  29  UC38  Pacific  4:39.57 
 6  400 IM  Andrew H Wrist  26  MVM  Pacific  5:07.75 

Men 30-34 SCM (2018)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Jackson Z Wang  31  TOC  Pacific  24.29 
 7  50 Free  Douglas Formby  33  WCM  Pacific  25.22 
 9  100 Free  Douglas Formby  33  WCM  Pacific  56.97 
 10  400 Free  Luca E Pozzi  33  TSUN  Pacific  4:54.95 
 5  800 Free  Luca E Pozzi  33  TSUN  Pacific  10:00.42 
 8  800 Free  Ryan P Monaghan  34  MEMO  Pacific  10:13.46 
 3  1500 Free  Luca E Pozzi  33  TSUN  Pacific  18:54.39 
 6  1500 Free  David Law  33  MAM  Pacific  20:35.48 
 10  1500 Free  Jake Coin  32  UC38  Pacific  22:32.84 
 5  50 Back  Jackson Z Wang  31  TOC  Pacific  29.51 
 7  50 Back  Nicholas T Niiro  32  TSUN  Pacific  30.55 
 4  100 Back  Nicholas T Niiro  32  TSUN  Pacific  1:07.11 
 5  100 Back  Satori Iwamoto  32  DAM  Pacific  1:07.68 
 2  200 Back  Satori Iwamoto  32  DAM  Pacific  2:24.96 
 3  200 Back  Nicholas T Niiro  32  TSUN  Pacific  2:26.11 
 6  200 Back  Ed Pereira  33  MVM  Pacific  2:41.58 
 5  50 Breast  Graham M Lentz  34  TOC  Pacific  31.43 
 6  100 Breast  Graham M Lentz  34  TOC  Pacific  1:10.55 
 4  200 Breast  Shane Hubbell  32  SMM  Pacific  2:54.93 
 6  200 Breast  David Law  33  MAM  Pacific  2:57.06 
 7  200 Breast  Ryan P Monaghan  34  MEMO  Pacific  2:57.49 
 10  50 Fly  Patrick L Condon  30  MEMO  Pacific  27.66 
 4  100 Fly  Douglas Formby  33  WCM  Pacific  1:02.17 
 8  100 Fly  Patrick L Condon  30  MEMO  Pacific  1:03.84 
 6  200 Fly  Satori Iwamoto  32  DAM  Pacific  2:40.82 
 9  200 Fly  EMMANUEL TORRES  32  MEMO  Pacific  3:00.78 
 9  200 IM  Satori Iwamoto  32  DAM  Pacific  2:26.82 
 10  200 IM  Patrick L Condon  30  MEMO  Pacific  2:30.96 
 3  400 IM  Satori Iwamoto  32  DAM  Pacific  5:24.15 
 6  400 IM  Ed Pereira  33  MVM  Pacific  5:53.86 

Men 35-39 SCM (2018)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  100 Free  Andy J Nonaka  39  WCM  Pacific  56.17 
 6  100 Free  Robert M Tiernan  35  WCM  Pacific  56.26 
 10  100 Free  Jonathan E Salcedo  36  USF  Pacific  57.06 
 1  200 Free  Tamas Kerekjarto  39  HTUB  Pacific  1:54.82 
 3  200 Free  Andy J Nonaka  39  WCM  Pacific  2:04.20 
 4  200 Free  Robert M Tiernan  35  WCM  Pacific  2:05.93 
 2  400 Free  Andy J Nonaka  39  WCM  Pacific  4:22.45 
 3  400 Free  Robert M Tiernan  35  WCM  Pacific  4:30.97 
 2  800 Free  Andy J Nonaka  39  WCM  Pacific  9:11.29 
 6  800 Free  Matt Roper  37  DAM  Pacific  9:50.58 
 2  1500 Free  Zebron J Lemke  38  AAM  Pacific  18:49.90 
 3  1500 Free  Matt Roper  37  DAM  Pacific  18:53.09 
 10  1500 Free  James C Song  35  MEMO  Pacific  21:51.08 
 5  200 Back  Matt Roper  37  DAM  Pacific  2:24.08 
 10  100 Breast  Matthew Winfield  37  TSUN  Pacific  1:14.04 
 10  200 Breast  Matthew Winfield  37  TSUN  Pacific  2:47.10 
 8  50 Fly  Jonathan E Salcedo  36  USF  Pacific  27.54 
 6  100 Fly  Robert M Tiernan  35  WCM  Pacific  1:02.67 
 9  100 Fly  Jonathan E Salcedo  36  USF  Pacific  1:04.11 
 4  200 Fly  Robert M Tiernan  35  WCM  Pacific  2:23.54 
 1  200 IM  Tamas Kerekjarto  39  HTUB  Pacific  2:05.79 
 1  400 IM  Tamas Kerekjarto  39  HTUB  Pacific  4:36.05 
 4  400 IM  Andy J Nonaka  39  WCM  Pacific  5:02.11 
 6  400 IM  Matt Roper  37  DAM  Pacific  5:20.75 
 10  400 IM  Zebron J Lemke  38  AAM  Pacific  5:27.09 

Men 40-44 SCM (2018)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  800 Free  Brian J Bolz  41  DAM  Pacific  10:37.89 
 9  1500 Free  Kevin H Donlon  40  USF  Pacific  20:13.80 
 6  50 Back  David E Bell  43  CRUZ  Pacific  29.56 
 7  100 Back  David E Bell  43  CRUZ  Pacific  1:04.70 
 10  50 Breast  Greg Menna  41  DAM  Pacific  33.66 
 7  50 Fly  Greg Menna  41  DAM  Pacific  27.50 
 8  200 Fly  Adam Nisenbaum  41  MAM  Pacific  2:37.18 

Men 45-49 SCM (2018)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  100 Free  James S Banbury  49  UC38  Pacific  58.06 
 10  400 Free  Mark T Fahlen  47  MAAC  Pacific  4:52.39 
 5  800 Free  Mark T Fahlen  47  MAAC  Pacific  10:08.63 
 10  1500 Free  Todd Wehmann  46  MEMO  Pacific  21:17.04 
 3  50 Back  Peter S Moore  46  SMM  Pacific  29.16 
 6  100 Fly  Peter S Moore  46  SMM  Pacific  1:02.90 
 9  100 Fly  James S Banbury  49  UC38  Pacific  1:04.98 
 5  200 Fly  Cliff J Harbourt  46  CRUZ  Pacific  2:46.75 
 9  200 Fly  Daniel R Jegers  49  MEMO  Pacific  3:01.95 
 9  100 IM  Peter S Moore  46  SMM  Pacific  1:06.30 

Men 50-54 SCM (2018)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  1500 Free  Michael W De Boisblanc  50  WCM  Pacific  18:59.27 
 4  50 Back  Rick M Hamilton  51  MAM  Pacific  29.70 
 1  100 Back  Rick M Hamilton  51  MAM  Pacific  1:02.68 
 10  100 Back  Hector Chao  54  WCM  Pacific  1:08.44 
 2  200 Back  Rick M Hamilton  51  MAM  Pacific  2:17.22 
 8  200 Back  Hector Chao  54  WCM  Pacific  2:29.17 
 7  100 Breast  Rick M Hamilton  51  MAM  Pacific  1:15.23 
 8  200 Breast  Rick M Hamilton  51  MAM  Pacific  2:50.47 
 9  100 Fly  Rick M Hamilton  51  MAM  Pacific  1:04.07 
 6  200 Fly  Rick M Hamilton  51  MAM  Pacific  2:34.30 
 4  100 IM  Rick M Hamilton  51  MAM  Pacific  1:05.26 
 3  200 IM  Rick M Hamilton  51  MAM  Pacific  2:21.28 
 5  200 IM  Michael W De Boisblanc  50  WCM  Pacific  2:26.07 
 2  400 IM  Rick M Hamilton  51  MAM  Pacific  5:10.05 
 5  400 IM  Michael W De Boisblanc  50  WCM  Pacific  5:20.04 

Men 55-59 SCM (2018)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Jon Boone  55  WCM  Pacific  26.63 
 7  50 Free  Kurt E Wilson  59  CRUZ  Pacific  26.87 
 6  100 Free  Jon Boone  55  WCM  Pacific  58.70 
 9  200 Free  Jon Boone  55  WCM  Pacific  2:16.01 
 5  400 Free  Jon Boone  55  WCM  Pacific  4:53.34 
 10  800 Free  Brad A Gothberg  56  WCM  Pacific  10:26.96 
 2  1500 Free  Brad A Gothberg  56  WCM  Pacific  19:35.81 
 6  1500 Free  Tom T Nootbaar  55  WCM  Pacific  19:48.95 
 7  200 Back  Paul J Frentsos  57  TSUN  Pacific  2:32.35 
 8  200 Back  Greg R Doyas  56  FREM  Pacific  2:33.50 
 8  200 Breast  Greg L Laudenslager  57  RHMS  Pacific  2:55.63 
 5  50 Fly  Jon Boone  55  WCM  Pacific  28.91 
 7  50 Fly  Paul J Frentsos  57  TSUN  Pacific  29.26 
 6  100 Fly  Paul J Frentsos  57  TSUN  Pacific  1:07.63 
 9  100 Fly  Jon Boone  55  WCM  Pacific  1:08.49 
 7  200 IM  Gary M Antonick  55  STAN  Pacific  2:34.86 
 8  200 IM  Paul J Frentsos  57  TSUN  Pacific  2:34.88 
 5  400 IM  Gary M Antonick  55  STAN  Pacific  5:30.53 
 7  400 IM  Paul J Frentsos  57  TSUN  Pacific  5:34.77 
 8  400 IM  Tom T Nootbaar  55  WCM  Pacific  5:39.38 

Men 60-64 SCM (2018)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  100 Free  Steve Cutting  61  MAM  Pacific  1:00.56 
 5  200 Free  Steve Cutting  61  MAM  Pacific  2:16.76 
 6  200 Free  Mark E Evans  60  DAM  Pacific  2:17.90 
 9  200 Free  Bryan D Volpp  61  WCM  Pacific  2:19.50 
 5  400 Free  John R Morales  60  SRM  Pacific  4:53.33 
 7  400 Free  Steve Cutting  61  MAM  Pacific  4:54.58 
 6  800 Free  Joe S Dunn  60  MAM  Pacific  10:05.90 
 7  800 Free  John R Morales  60  SRM  Pacific  10:10.29 
 6  1500 Free  John R Morales  60  SRM  Pacific  19:17.67 
 7  1500 Free  Steve Cutting  61  MAM  Pacific  19:40.35 
 10  1500 Free  Mark E Evans  60  DAM  Pacific  19:53.05 
 6  50 Back  Joe S Dunn  60  MAM  Pacific  32.34 
 9  50 Back  Steve Cutting  61  MAM  Pacific  33.04 
 5  100 Back  Steve Cutting  61  MAM  Pacific  1:11.06 
 1  200 Back  Joe S Dunn  60  MAM  Pacific  2:27.91 
 7  200 Back  Steve Cutting  61  MAM  Pacific  2:33.59 
 8  100 Breast  Bryan D Volpp  61  WCM  Pacific  1:19.16 
 6  200 Breast  Bryan D Volpp  61  WCM  Pacific  2:55.37 
 9  50 Fly  Joe S Dunn  60  MAM  Pacific  30.60 
 6  100 Fly  John R Morales  60  SRM  Pacific  1:09.23 
 10  100 Fly  Bart J McDermott  62  TSUN  Pacific  1:11.89 
 6  200 Fly  John R Morales  60  SRM  Pacific  2:45.73 
 8  200 IM  Bryan D Volpp  61  WCM  Pacific  2:35.40 
 5  400 IM  Bryan D Volpp  61  WCM  Pacific  5:34.65 
 6  400 IM  John R Morales  60  SRM  Pacific  5:36.49 

Men 65-69 SCM (2018)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Tate Holt  67  TAM  Pacific  27.38 
 8  50 Free  Craig M Ottersen  66  SAC  Pacific  29.39 
 4  100 Free  Edwin W McCleskey  65  STAN  Pacific  1:03.42 
 10  200 Free  Stuart L Kahn  65  DAM  Pacific  2:31.59 
 9  400 Free  Gordon E Bell  66  WCM  Pacific  5:24.62 
 10  50 Back  Michael J Williams  69  WCM  Pacific  37.29 
 10  100 Back  Michael J Williams  69  WCM  Pacific  1:19.37 
 2  50 Breast  Craig M Ottersen  66  SAC  Pacific  36.95 
 8  200 Breast  Stephen A Small  66  MEMO  Pacific  3:23.49 
 4  50 Fly  Edwin W McCleskey  65  STAN  Pacific  30.67 
 8  100 Fly  Michael J Williams  69  WCM  Pacific  1:16.46 
 4  100 IM  Edwin W McCleskey  65  STAN  Pacific  1:13.58 
 7  100 IM  Craig M Ottersen  66  SAC  Pacific  1:15.50 
 6  200 IM  Michael J Williams  69  WCM  Pacific  2:49.84 
 7  200 IM  Craig M Ottersen  66  SAC  Pacific  2:49.85 
 4  400 IM  Michael J Williams  69  WCM  Pacific  6:27.11 
 8  400 IM  Stuart L Kahn  65  DAM  Pacific  6:46.57 

Men 70-74 SCM (2018)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Andrew M McPherson  71  DAM  Pacific  29.09 
 5  50 Free  James R DeLacy  72  WCM  Pacific  30.23 
 4  100 Free  Andrew M McPherson  71  DAM  Pacific  1:05.65 
 7  100 Free  James R DeLacy  72  WCM  Pacific  1:08.33 
 6  200 Free  James R DeLacy  72  WCM  Pacific  2:34.60 
 3  50 Back  Andrew M McPherson  71  DAM  Pacific  36.47 
 4  50 Back  Duke Dahlin  70  USF  Pacific  37.23 
 4  100 Back  Duke Dahlin  70  USF  Pacific  1:21.13 
 4  200 Back  Duke Dahlin  70  USF  Pacific  3:03.04 
 8  200 Back  Neil E Hart  73  TSUN  Pacific  3:11.34 
 3  50 Breast  Andrew M McPherson  71  DAM  Pacific  40.05 
 8  50 Breast  James R DeLacy  72  WCM  Pacific  42.32 
 9  200 Breast  Kirby L Smith  72  TCAM  Pacific  3:40.96 
 10  200 Breast  James R DeLacy  72  WCM  Pacific  3:41.88 
 3  50 Fly  Andrew M McPherson  71  DAM  Pacific  31.37 
 4  50 Fly  James R DeLacy  72  WCM  Pacific  34.04 
 6  50 Fly  Duke Dahlin  70  USF  Pacific  35.98 
 2  100 Fly  Andrew M McPherson  71  DAM  Pacific  1:16.35 
 4  100 Fly  Duke Dahlin  70  USF  Pacific  1:23.63 
 3  200 Fly  Duke Dahlin  70  USF  Pacific  3:19.20 
 2  100 IM  Andrew M McPherson  71  DAM  Pacific  1:15.14 
 7  100 IM  Duke Dahlin  70  USF  Pacific  1:21.57 
 5  400 IM  Duke Dahlin  70  USF  Pacific  6:45.30 

Men 75-79 SCM (2018)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Richard Burns  75  TAM  Pacific  30.53 
 7  50 Free  David R Gildea  75  MELO  Pacific  34.72 
 1  100 Free  Richard Burns  75  TAM  Pacific  1:10.24 
 6  200 Free  Bill Dawson  76  MELO  Pacific  3:09.13 
 2  400 Free  David R Gildea  75  MELO  Pacific  6:20.98 
 6  400 Free  Bill Dawson  76  MELO  Pacific  6:53.65 
 3  800 Free  David R Gildea  75  MELO  Pacific  13:35.74 
 4  800 Free  Bill Dawson  76  MELO  Pacific  13:46.19 
 2  1500 Free  Bill Dawson  76  MELO  Pacific  25:43.32 
 1  50 Back  Richard Burns  75  TAM  Pacific  33.87 
 1  100 Back  Richard Burns  75  TAM  Pacific  1:14.79 
 1  200 Back  Richard Burns  75  TAM  Pacific  2:44.04 
 8  200 Back  David R Gildea  75  MELO  Pacific  3:34.31 
 3  50 Breast  David R Gildea  75  MELO  Pacific  40.65 
 3  100 Breast  David R Gildea  75  MELO  Pacific  1:31.25 
 3  200 Breast  David R Gildea  75  MELO  Pacific  3:26.36 
 6  200 Breast  Bill Dawson  76  MELO  Pacific  4:04.37 
 1  50 Fly  Richard Burns  75  TAM  Pacific  32.41 
 8  50 Fly  David R Gildea  75  MELO  Pacific  41.45 
 1  100 Fly  Richard Burns  75  TAM  Pacific  1:20.30 
 2  200 Fly  David R Gildea  75  MELO  Pacific  3:41.12 
 1  100 IM  Richard Burns  75  TAM  Pacific  1:17.89 
 7  100 IM  David R Gildea  75  MELO  Pacific  1:31.16 
 1  200 IM  Richard Burns  75  TAM  Pacific  2:50.79 
 3  400 IM  David R Gildea  75  MELO  Pacific  7:10.63 

Men 80-84 SCM (2018)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  100 Free  Robert F Norris  80  DAM  Pacific  1:40.42 
 10  100 Free  Stan F Morner  84  WCM  Pacific  1:42.66 
 9  200 Free  Stan F Morner  84  WCM  Pacific  3:51.23 
 5  400 Free  Robert F Norris  80  DAM  Pacific  8:02.33 
 10  400 Free  Jack C Fleming  83  USF  Pacific  8:53.27 
 5  100 Back  Robert F Norris  80  DAM  Pacific  1:52.96 
 3  200 Back  Robert F Norris  80  DAM  Pacific  4:03.62 
 9  200 Back  Jack C Fleming  83  USF  Pacific  5:02.22 
 5  50 Breast  Jack C Fleming  83  USF  Pacific  50.39 
 4  100 Breast  Jack C Fleming  83  USF  Pacific  1:56.87 
 4  200 Breast  Jack C Fleming  83  USF  Pacific  4:30.62 
 3  50 Fly  Jack C Fleming  83  USF  Pacific  51.72 
 9  50 Fly  John F Sulzbach  84  MELO  Pacific  1:08.98 
 1  200 Fly  Jack C Fleming  83  USF  Pacific  4:52.09 
 1  200 IM  Jack C Fleming  83  USF  Pacific  4:19.77 
 1  400 IM  Jack C Fleming  83  USF  Pacific  9:31.65 

Men 85-89 SCM (2018)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  100 Free  Robert J Cook  86  UC38  Pacific  1:41.34 
 7  100 Free  Robert W Mayo  85  WCM  Pacific  1:46.96 
 4  200 Free  Robert W Mayo  85  WCM  Pacific  3:51.35 
 3  400 Free  Robert W Mayo  85  WCM  Pacific  8:25.13 
 1  1500 Free  Robert W Mayo  85  WCM  Pacific  32:06.87 
 4  50 Back  Robert W Mayo  85  WCM  Pacific  54.33 
 3  100 Back  Robert W Mayo  85  WCM  Pacific  1:59.53 
 8  100 Back  Donald Soroka  86  RHMS  Pacific  2:28.01 
 2  200 Back  Robert W Mayo  85  WCM  Pacific  4:32.87 
 4  50 Breast  Barry T Galvin  85  MEMO  Pacific  1:03.80 
 6  50 Breast  Donald Soroka  86  RHMS  Pacific  1:11.59 
 7  50 Breast  Frank B Nieman  86  WCM  Pacific  1:17.27 
 2  100 Breast  Robert J Cook  86  UC38  Pacific  2:27.56 
 4  100 Breast  Barry T Galvin  85  MEMO  Pacific  2:34.57 
 6  100 Breast  Frank B Nieman  86  WCM  Pacific  2:50.48 
 7  100 Breast  Donald Soroka  86  RHMS  Pacific  2:55.07 
 3  200 Breast  Robert J Cook  86  UC38  Pacific  5:53.28 
 4  200 Breast  Frank B Nieman  86  WCM  Pacific  6:07.46 

Men 90-94 SCM (2018)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  August Motmans  91  SNM  Pacific  1:01.09 
 5  50 Free  Albert Edgerton  93  CCC  Pacific  1:06.16 
 1  50 Breast  August Motmans  91  SNM  Pacific  1:08.18 
Sponsor #59Sponsor #43Sponsor #42Sponsor #60Sponsor #62
Sponsor #52Sponsor #20Sponsor #29Sponsor #49Sponsor #36
Sponsor #41Sponsor #14Sponsor #61Sponsor #25Sponsor #13