USMS Top 10

2017 USMS Top 10 SCY for Utah LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 SCY (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  200 Breast  Alexandra R Pryor  20  UUCS  Utah  2:38.05 
 10  400 IM  Alexandra R Pryor  20  UUCS  Utah  5:13.72 

Women 30-34 SCY (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  200 Breast  Kiersten Johnston  31  QUAC  Utah  2:40.83 

Women 45-49 SCY (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Back  Holly Tate  49  TMAT  Utah  30.76 
 4  100 Back  Holly Tate  49  TMAT  Utah  1:03.84 
 4  200 Back  Holly Tate  49  TMAT  Utah  2:19.16 

Women 60-64 SCY (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  200 Free  Lo D Knapp  62  UTAH  Utah  2:13.00 
 4  500 Free  Lo D Knapp  62  UTAH  Utah  5:57.42 
 4  1000 Free  Lo D Knapp  62  UTAH  Utah  12:23.22 
 1  1650 Free  Lo D Knapp  62  UTAH  Utah  20:33.73 
 6  100 Back  Lo D Knapp  62  UTAH  Utah  1:14.54 
 8  50 Breast  Lo D Knapp  62  UTAH  Utah  37.14 
 3  100 Breast  Lo D Knapp  62  UTAH  Utah  1:18.04 
 1  200 Breast  Lo D Knapp  62  UTAH  Utah  2:48.10 
 2  200 IM  Lo D Knapp  62  UTAH  Utah  2:34.50 

Women 65-69 SCY (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  1000 Free  Carolyn B Lyman  66  UTAH  Utah  15:00.85 
 8  1650 Free  Carolyn B Lyman  66  UTAH  Utah  24:54.08 

Women 70-74 SCY (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Breast  Barbara Nash  72  QUAC  Utah  44.62 

Women 75-79 SCY (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  500 Free  Lynne H Lund  76  SUSA  Utah  8:46.89 
 1  1000 Free  Lynne H Lund  76  SUSA  Utah  17:23.06 
 2  1650 Free  Lynne H Lund  76  SUSA  Utah  28:30.65 
 7  200 Back  Lynne H Lund  76  SUSA  Utah  3:56.27 
 9  200 Breast  Lynne H Lund  76  SUSA  Utah  4:42.68 
 6  100 Fly  Lynne H Lund  76  SUSA  Utah  2:02.11 
 4  200 Fly  Lynne H Lund  76  SUSA  Utah  4:31.40 
 8  100 IM  Lynne H Lund  76  SUSA  Utah  1:51.77 
 7  200 IM  Lynne H Lund  76  SUSA  Utah  4:00.00 
 5  400 IM  Lynne H Lund  76  SUSA  Utah  8:23.94 

Women 80-84 SCY (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  1650 Free  Barbara A Bolanos-Moore  83  SUSA  Utah  47:30.31 
 9  200 Back  Barbara A Bolanos-Moore  83  SUSA  Utah  5:24.35 

Men 18-24 SCY (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  1000 Free  Kyle Darling  20  UUCS  Utah  10:50.46 
 8  50 Back  Connor J Morgan  19  UUCS  Utah  24.62 
 9  50 Back  Nicholas J Skorut  18  UUCS  Utah  24.93 
 4  100 Back  Connor J Morgan  19  UUCS  Utah  52.81 
 7  100 Back  Nicholas J Skorut  18  UUCS  Utah  54.53 
 3  200 Back  Connor J Morgan  19  UUCS  Utah  1:54.81 
 9  200 Back  Kyle Darling  20  UUCS  Utah  2:03.65 
 7  100 Breast  Dustin C Perkins  24  USU  Utah  59.97 
 4  200 Breast  Dustin C Perkins  24  USU  Utah  2:10.55 
 9  50 Fly  David K Newman  22  USU  Utah  23.17 
 5  100 Fly  David K Newman  22  USU  Utah  51.18 
 10  100 Fly  Gregory Shved  19  UC34  Utah  52.03 
 2  200 Fly  David K Newman  22  USU  Utah  1:56.29 
 9  100 IM  Connor J Morgan  19  UUCS  Utah  53.67 

Men 35-39 SCY (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  500 Free  Joe B Linford  39  SDM  Utah  5:10.44 

Men 40-44 SCY (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  100 Fly  Matt E Chamberlain  40  SDM  Utah  54.01 
Sponsor #60Sponsor #61Sponsor #41Sponsor #59Sponsor #56
Sponsor #20Sponsor #14Sponsor #42Sponsor #58Sponsor #52
Sponsor #62Sponsor #36Sponsor #49Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #13Sponsor #29