USMS Top 10

2016 USMS Top 10 LCM for Florida Gold Coast LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  400 Free  Hannah E Dari  20  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  5:20.82 
 5  800 Free  Kim Gabriel  24  PBM  Florida Gold Coast  11:27.84 
 6  1500 Free  Hannah E Dari  20  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  22:13.96 
 7  50 Back  Hannah E Dari  20  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  36.79 

Women 25-29 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  400 Free  Florencia Melo  27  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  5:04.17 
 4  1500 Free  Amanda L Singleton  27  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  21:19.16 
 6  1500 Free  Kirsten Esplin  26  BIMC  Florida Gold Coast  21:32.82 
 4  200 Back  Jamie L Marks  28  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  2:41.04 
 6  50 Breast  Jamie L Marks  28  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  35.99 
 10  50 Breast  Kirsten Esplin  26  BIMC  Florida Gold Coast  37.84 
 5  100 Breast  Jamie L Marks  28  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  1:20.68 
 4  200 Breast  Jamie L Marks  28  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  2:49.01 
 7  200 Breast  Amanda L Singleton  27  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  3:05.18 
 8  200 Breast  Kirsten Esplin  26  BIMC  Florida Gold Coast  3:06.01 
 6  100 Fly  Jamie L Marks  28  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  1:09.38 
 2  200 Fly  Jamie L Marks  28  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  2:29.84 
 4  200 IM  Jamie L Marks  28  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  2:30.07 
 2  400 IM  Jamie L Marks  28  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  5:24.55 
 10  400 IM  Amanda L Singleton  27  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  6:14.16 

Women 30-34 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  1500 Free  Christina Horton  34  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  20:10.37 
 9  50 Back  Mary C Milburn  33  PBM  Florida Gold Coast  35.36 
 6  100 Back  Mary C Milburn  33  PBM  Florida Gold Coast  1:15.62 
 7  200 Back  Mary C Milburn  33  PBM  Florida Gold Coast  2:45.15 
 4  50 Breast  Christina Horton  34  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  35.55 
 4  100 Breast  Christina Horton  34  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  1:20.63 
 10  200 Breast  Lenore R Brown  30  PBM  Florida Gold Coast  3:27.96 
 9  200 Fly  Kathleen J Stutz  34  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  3:43.64 
 4  200 IM  Christina Horton  34  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  2:35.13 
 6  400 IM  Kathleen J Stutz  34  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  7:09.08 

Women 35-39 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  1500 Free  Vanessa Aron Bonebrake  36  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  22:51.60 
 6  200 Breast  Elizabeth Baxter  36  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  3:11.74 
 8  200 Breast  Tatiana B Barbosa  37  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  3:17.13 

Women 40-44 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  200 Free  Janey C Mayville  42  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  2:29.18 
 9  1500 Free  Sonja Koppenwallner  40  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  21:39.82 
 6  50 Back  Nathalie Carby  42  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  35.57 
 1  100 Back  Janey C Mayville  42  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  1:16.69 
 6  50 Breast  Isa Padilla  43  MART  Florida Gold Coast  38.53 
 4  200 Fly  Sonja Koppenwallner  40  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  3:22.09 
 8  200 IM  Janey C Mayville  42  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  2:52.69 

Women 45-49 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Lisa Blackburn  45  SOFL  Florida Gold Coast  27.61 
 1  100 Free  Lisa Blackburn  45  SOFL  Florida Gold Coast  1:01.13 
 7  100 Free  Dale A LeClair  47  HAFL  Florida Gold Coast  1:07.85 
 8  200 Free  Dale A LeClair  47  HAFL  Florida Gold Coast  2:31.02 
 6  400 Free  Dale A LeClair  47  HAFL  Florida Gold Coast  5:22.19 
 7  800 Free  Dale A LeClair  47  HAFL  Florida Gold Coast  11:06.92 
 9  1500 Free  Megan M Lassen  46  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  21:45.10 
 3  50 Back  Ann K Stewart  46  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  34.90 
 9  50 Back  Erica L Moffett  47  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  37.18 
 4  100 Back  Ann K Stewart  46  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:16.64 
 3  200 Back  Ann K Stewart  46  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  2:49.82 
 4  200 Back  Erica L Moffett  47  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  2:54.52 
 1  50 Breast  Lisa Blackburn  45  SOFL  Florida Gold Coast  35.18 
 1  100 Breast  Lisa Blackburn  45  SOFL  Florida Gold Coast  1:15.64 
 8  50 Fly  Dale A LeClair  47  HAFL  Florida Gold Coast  34.95 
 6  100 Fly  Dale A LeClair  47  HAFL  Florida Gold Coast  1:22.23 
 5  200 Fly  Yukako Beatty  45  HAFL  Florida Gold Coast  3:38.46 
 5  400 IM  Megan M Lassen  46  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  6:36.74 

Women 50-54 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  200 Back  Jamie S Herrington  51  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  3:03.11 

Women 55-59 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Chris Wenzel  57  PBM  Florida Gold Coast  30.13 
 5  100 Free  Chris Wenzel  57  PBM  Florida Gold Coast  1:08.60 
 4  200 Free  Eney Jones  56  PBM  Florida Gold Coast  2:25.31 
 3  400 Free  Eney Jones  56  PBM  Florida Gold Coast  5:05.99 
 5  800 Free  Eney Jones  56  PBM  Florida Gold Coast  10:32.14 
 5  1500 Free  Eney Jones  56  PBM  Florida Gold Coast  19:54.59 
 7  100 Back  Maria E Hung  56  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  1:21.96 
 2  50 Breast  Chris Wenzel  57  PBM  Florida Gold Coast  39.68 
 8  100 Breast  Chris Wenzel  57  PBM  Florida Gold Coast  1:35.51 
 6  200 Breast  Chris Wenzel  57  PBM  Florida Gold Coast  3:28.64 
 5  50 Fly  Maria E Hung  56  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  33.94 
 2  100 Fly  Maria E Hung  56  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  1:15.37 
 1  200 Fly  Maria E Hung  56  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  2:52.83 
 9  200 IM  Eney Jones  56  PBM  Florida Gold Coast  3:01.87 

Women 60-64 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Peggy H McDonnell  61  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  32.66 
 3  100 Free  Peggy H McDonnell  61  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:11.43 
 10  100 Free  Darcy H LaFountain  61  PBM  Florida Gold Coast  1:15.19 
 5  200 Free  Peggy H McDonnell  61  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  2:40.66 
 7  200 Free  Darcy H LaFountain  61  PBM  Florida Gold Coast  2:41.16 
 5  400 Free  Darcy H LaFountain  61  PBM  Florida Gold Coast  5:34.22 
 10  400 Free  Laurie E Samuelson  61  PBM  Florida Gold Coast  5:39.80 
 7  800 Free  Darcy H LaFountain  61  PBM  Florida Gold Coast  11:39.72 
 9  800 Free  Laurie E Samuelson  61  PBM  Florida Gold Coast  11:46.36 
 10  800 Free  Catherine M Rust  63  PBM  Florida Gold Coast  11:49.27 
 6  1500 Free  Laurie E Samuelson  61  PBM  Florida Gold Coast  22:04.83 
 7  1500 Free  Catherine M Rust  63  PBM  Florida Gold Coast  22:23.95 
 6  100 Back  Linda L Larson  61  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  1:27.14 
 7  200 Back  Linda L Larson  61  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  3:13.03 
 5  50 Breast  Peggy H McDonnell  61  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  43.15 
 10  50 Breast  Christy S Hartman  63  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  44.92 
 7  100 Breast  Peggy H McDonnell  61  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:36.65 
 10  100 Fly  Lydia S Seier  60  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:27.30 
 3  200 Fly  Pamela M Falcigno  61  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  3:39.11 
 8  200 IM  Peggy H McDonnell  61  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  3:08.21 
 4  400 IM  Laurie E Samuelson  61  PBM  Florida Gold Coast  6:49.13 

Women 65-69 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Cecilia D McCloskey  66  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  33.43 
 7  50 Free  Fran E Hare  66  PBM  Florida Gold Coast  34.41 
 3  100 Free  Fran E Hare  66  PBM  Florida Gold Coast  1:16.67 
 5  200 Free  Fran E Hare  66  PBM  Florida Gold Coast  2:57.30 
 2  400 Free  Fran E Hare  66  PBM  Florida Gold Coast  5:51.78 
 2  800 Free  Fran E Hare  66  PBM  Florida Gold Coast  12:04.35 
 2  50 Back  Cecilia D McCloskey  66  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  36.11 
 2  100 Back  Cecilia D McCloskey  66  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  1:20.17 
 2  200 Back  Cecilia D McCloskey  66  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  2:56.63 
 10  200 Back  Rosa V Ventura  69  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  3:44.33 
 5  50 Breast  Maureen Fitzpatrick  65  PBM  Florida Gold Coast  46.46 
 7  100 Breast  Maureen Fitzpatrick  65  PBM  Florida Gold Coast  1:50.57 
 2  200 Breast  Maureen Fitzpatrick  65  PBM  Florida Gold Coast  3:53.51 
 4  50 Fly  Cecilia D McCloskey  66  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  37.62 
 2  100 Fly  Cecilia D McCloskey  66  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  1:20.90 
 6  200 Fly  Michelle E Martin  67  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  4:41.86 
 3  200 IM  Cecilia D McCloskey  66  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  2:56.87 
 9  400 IM  Maureen Fitzpatrick  65  PBM  Florida Gold Coast  8:33.70 

Women 70-74 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Linda Webb  71  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  36.81 
 3  100 Free  Linda Webb  71  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  1:26.32 
 6  200 Free  Linda Webb  71  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  3:17.03 
 4  400 Free  Linda Webb  71  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  6:56.85 
 4  800 Free  Linda Webb  71  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  14:13.00 
 2  1500 Free  Linda Webb  71  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  26:49.16 
 10  1500 Free  Carolynn Foley  73  PBM  Florida Gold Coast  33:59.33 
 10  50 Back  Jeannie R Mitchell  70  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  52.50 
 9  100 Back  Jeannie R Mitchell  70  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  2:00.21 
 10  200 Back  Carolynn Foley  73  PBM  Florida Gold Coast  4:30.12 
 4  50 Breast  Linda Webb  71  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  48.46 
 5  100 Breast  Linda Webb  71  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  1:51.77 
 4  200 Breast  Linda Webb  71  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  4:09.38 
 6  50 Fly  Linda Webb  71  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  49.50 
 4  200 IM  Linda Webb  71  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  3:55.06 

Women 75-79 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  100 Breast  Marian S Carlson  77  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  4:40.32 

Women 85-89 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  100 Free  Helene O Gladis  87  HAFL  Florida Gold Coast  3:30.54 
 8  50 Back  Helene O Gladis  87  HAFL  Florida Gold Coast  1:30.83 

Men 18-24 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  400 Free  Sean P Monahan  24  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  4:27.05 
 2  800 Free  Sean P Monahan  24  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  9:06.49 
 4  1500 Free  Sean P Monahan  24  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  18:34.25 
 7  50 Back  Sean P Monahan  24  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  31.29 
 7  100 Back  Sean P Monahan  24  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  1:08.03 
 1  200 Back  Sean P Monahan  24  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  2:24.12 
 9  100 Breast  Kristof Kertesz  23  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  1:12.57 
 5  200 Breast  Kristof Kertesz  23  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  2:42.51 
 8  50 Fly  Bryce E Pierce  20  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  27.70 
 4  200 Fly  Kristof Kertesz  23  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  2:23.31 
 6  200 IM  Sean P Monahan  24  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  2:20.34 
 7  200 IM  Kristof Kertesz  23  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  2:22.52 
 1  400 IM  Sean P Monahan  24  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  4:58.47 

Men 25-29 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  400 Free  Eric L Jackwin  27  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  4:42.19 
 4  800 Free  Eric L Jackwin  27  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  10:04.09 
 10  800 Free  Erik R Richardson  28  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  10:38.87 
 7  1500 Free  Joel A Acosta  28  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  20:39.93 
 9  1500 Free  Erik R Richardson  28  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  20:47.70 
 6  200 Back  Eric L Jackwin  27  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  2:30.48 
 4  200 Breast  Joel A Acosta  28  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  2:46.00 
 8  200 IM  Eric L Jackwin  27  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  2:24.30 

Men 30-34 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Fly  Roy F Barahona  30  UC50  Florida Gold Coast  27.27 
 8  200 Fly  Andres H Miyares  33  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  3:29.67 
 8  200 IM  Leopoldo Andara  30  UC50  Florida Gold Coast  2:31.12 

Men 35-39 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Daniel Lotano  36  PBM  Florida Gold Coast  24.69 
 1  100 Free  Daniel Lotano  36  PBM  Florida Gold Coast  55.45 
 4  100 Free  Jonathan A Goler  36  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  58.78 
 2  50 Back  Daniel Lotano  36  PBM  Florida Gold Coast  29.11 
 4  100 Back  Daniel Lotano  36  PBM  Florida Gold Coast  1:07.85 
 5  200 Breast  Noel Cedanio  36  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  2:47.81 
 2  50 Fly  Daniel Lotano  36  PBM  Florida Gold Coast  26.84 
 9  50 Fly  Jonathan A Goler  36  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  28.04 
 7  100 Fly  Daniel Lotano  36  PBM  Florida Gold Coast  1:04.91 
 10  200 Fly  Noel Cedanio  36  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  2:43.26 
 8  400 IM  Noel Cedanio  36  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  5:32.64 

Men 40-44 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Ryan D Williams  43  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  25.33 
 5  100 Free  Ryan D Williams  43  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  57.26 
 4  200 Free  Jarek Tadla  44  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  2:11.78 
 9  200 Free  Andrew J Davis  43  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  2:16.40 
 8  400 Free  Jarek Tadla  44  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  4:48.17 
 10  400 Free  Andrew J Davis  43  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  4:51.19 
 8  800 Free  Jarek Tadla  44  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  10:15.30 
 10  800 Free  Robert R Pardo  43  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  10:22.33 
 7  1500 Free  Robert R Pardo  43  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  19:41.56 
 4  50 Back  Ryan D Williams  43  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  30.11 
 9  50 Back  Jarek Tadla  44  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  32.54 
 6  100 Back  Ryan D Williams  43  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  1:08.79 
 7  100 Back  Rafael J Gamez  42  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  1:10.75 
 7  50 Breast  Ryan D Williams  43  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  32.49 
 3  200 IM  Ryan D Williams  43  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  2:22.89 

Men 45-49 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  100 Free  Christopher E Beach  47  PBM  Florida Gold Coast  58.62 
 10  400 Free  Carlos A Fernandez  47  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  4:48.78 
 8  50 Back  Christopher E Beach  47  PBM  Florida Gold Coast  31.76 
 8  100 Back  Christopher E Beach  47  PBM  Florida Gold Coast  1:10.63 
 7  200 Back  Kit M Koenig  47  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  2:39.87 
 9  50 Fly  Christopher E Beach  47  PBM  Florida Gold Coast  28.27 
 9  100 Fly  Christopher E Beach  47  PBM  Florida Gold Coast  1:08.85 
 10  100 Fly  Andy Fischer  49  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  1:08.98 
 8  400 IM  Carlos A Fernandez  47  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  5:50.01 

Men 50-54 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Claudio Daniel D Lutotovich  53  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  26.66 
 3  100 Free  Claudio Daniel D Lutotovich  53  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  58.03 
 10  400 Free  Rafael G Segarra  52  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  4:48.54 
 3  100 Back  Rafael G Segarra  52  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  1:08.26 
 2  200 Back  Rafael G Segarra  52  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  2:31.36 
 3  50 Breast  Sean P Frampton  50  HAFL  Florida Gold Coast  32.36 
 3  100 Breast  Sean P Frampton  50  HAFL  Florida Gold Coast  1:13.54 
 3  200 Breast  Sean P Frampton  50  HAFL  Florida Gold Coast  2:46.75 
 6  50 Fly  Claudio Daniel D Lutotovich  53  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  28.27 
 4  100 Fly  Claudio Daniel D Lutotovich  53  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  1:02.56 
 5  200 IM  Rafael G Segarra  52  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  2:30.09 
 10  200 IM  Sean P Frampton  50  HAFL  Florida Gold Coast  2:33.66 

Men 55-59 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Roberto Merega  56  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  27.28 
 4  100 Free  Roberto Merega  56  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  1:00.94 
 8  200 Free  Roberto Merega  56  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  2:18.42 
 9  200 Back  Marty Hendrick  58  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  2:44.52 
 10  200 Back  Ronald L Marks  58  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  2:46.06 
 3  50 Breast  Michael Aubrey  55  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  33.13 
 6  100 Breast  Michael Aubrey  55  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  1:17.27 
 7  200 Breast  Michael Aubrey  55  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  2:56.22 
 6  50 Fly  Michael Aubrey  55  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  29.60 
 6  400 IM  Ronald L Marks  58  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  5:52.10 

Men 60-64 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Andre P Steynberg  60  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  26.87 
 5  100 Free  Andre P Steynberg  60  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  1:00.97 
 1  50 Back  Andre P Steynberg  60  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  31.33 
 3  50 Back  Philipp A Djang  62  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  32.22 
 2  100 Back  Andre P Steynberg  60  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  1:09.81 
 4  100 Back  Philipp A Djang  62  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  1:12.42 
 5  200 Back  Philipp A Djang  62  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  2:44.79 
 6  200 Back  Andre P Steynberg  60  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  2:44.85 
 7  200 Back  Timothy M Shead  64  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  2:45.34 
 5  50 Breast  Rick Cleland  62  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  36.16 
 7  50 Breast  Timothy M Shead  64  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  36.47 
 1  100 Breast  Timothy M Shead  64  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  1:16.64 
 4  200 IM  Timothy M Shead  64  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  2:36.57 
 7  200 IM  Philipp A Djang  62  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  2:42.08 

Men 65-69 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Lee Childs  68  PBM  Florida Gold Coast  28.51 
 7  50 Free  George L Schmidt  66  PBM  Florida Gold Coast  29.19 
 2  100 Free  Lee Childs  68  PBM  Florida Gold Coast  1:03.35 
 8  200 Free  Lee Childs  68  UC50  Florida Gold Coast  2:29.21 
 5  400 Free  Lee Childs  68  UC50  Florida Gold Coast  5:28.27 
 9  400 Free  Gregory P Aakhus  66  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  5:32.61 
 7  800 Free  Gregory P Aakhus  66  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  11:35.65 
 5  50 Back  Lee Childs  68  PBM  Florida Gold Coast  35.88 
 2  100 Back  George L Schmidt  66  PBM  Florida Gold Coast  1:17.44 
 1  200 Back  George L Schmidt  66  PBM  Florida Gold Coast  2:49.32 
 7  50 Breast  George L Schmidt  66  PBM  Florida Gold Coast  38.12 
 7  100 Breast  Stephen P Dougherty  65  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  1:27.28 
 4  200 Breast  Stephen P Dougherty  65  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  3:16.07 
 4  50 Fly  Lee Childs  68  PBM  Florida Gold Coast  30.80 
 8  50 Fly  George L Schmidt  66  PBM  Florida Gold Coast  31.59 
 4  100 Fly  Lee Childs  68  PBM  Florida Gold Coast  1:14.62 
 3  200 IM  Lee Childs  68  PBM  Florida Gold Coast  2:49.25 
 7  200 IM  George L Schmidt  66  PBM  Florida Gold Coast  2:52.89 
 8  200 IM  Stephen P Dougherty  65  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  2:55.05 
 5  400 IM  Lee Childs  68  UC50  Florida Gold Coast  6:17.96 

Men 70-74 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  David Quiggin  72  PBM  Florida Gold Coast  29.25 
 5  50 Free  Keefe L Lodwig  73  PBM  Florida Gold Coast  30.52 
 1  100 Free  David Quiggin  72  PBM  Florida Gold Coast  1:06.22 
 4  100 Free  Keefe L Lodwig  73  PBM  Florida Gold Coast  1:09.03 
 1  200 Free  David Quiggin  72  PBM  Florida Gold Coast  2:29.52 
 3  200 Free  Keefe L Lodwig  73  PBM  Florida Gold Coast  2:36.93 
 1  400 Free  David Quiggin  72  PBM  Florida Gold Coast  5:25.39 
 4  400 Free  Keefe L Lodwig  73  PBM  Florida Gold Coast  5:45.78 
 1  800 Free  David Quiggin  72  PBM  Florida Gold Coast  11:18.98 
 1  1500 Free  David Quiggin  72  PBM  Florida Gold Coast  22:30.37 
 7  1500 Free  Mervyn E Goldbas  74  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  26:49.78 
 9  200 Back  Eliot Winokur  72  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  3:40.61 
 1  50 Fly  Joel J Burns  70  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  30.90 
 3  50 Fly  David Quiggin  72  PBM  Florida Gold Coast  32.62 
 6  50 Fly  Keefe L Lodwig  73  PBM  Florida Gold Coast  33.84 
 2  100 Fly  Joel J Burns  70  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  1:17.52 
 4  100 Fly  Gerry G Delong  73  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  1:45.58 
 7  100 Fly  Edward G Aston  70  PBM  Florida Gold Coast  1:54.96 
 8  100 Fly  Eliot Winokur  72  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:55.21 
 1  200 Fly  Joel J Burns  70  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  3:13.59 
 5  200 Fly  Eliot Winokur  72  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  4:11.90 
 6  200 Fly  Edward G Aston  70  PBM  Florida Gold Coast  4:20.03 
 3  200 IM  David Quiggin  72  PBM  Florida Gold Coast  3:08.42 
 4  200 IM  Joel J Burns  70  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  3:09.09 
 5  400 IM  Eliot Winokur  72  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  7:54.81 

Men 75-79 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Ami A Trauber  77  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  33.99 
 4  100 Free  Howard Rolston  76  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:17.07 
 5  100 Free  Ami A Trauber  77  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  1:17.65 
 5  200 Free  Howard Rolston  76  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  2:51.30 
 7  200 Free  Ami A Trauber  77  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  3:02.36 
 5  400 Free  Ami A Trauber  77  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  6:32.93 
 4  800 Free  Ami A Trauber  77  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  13:49.46 
 2  50 Back  Howard Rolston  76  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  40.39 
 3  100 Back  Howard Rolston  76  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:31.70 
 2  200 Back  Howard Rolston  76  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  3:21.29 
 4  50 Fly  Howard Rolston  76  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  39.25 
 2  200 IM  Howard Rolston  76  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  3:19.51 

Men 80-84 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Cav Cavanaugh  81  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  36.17 
 4  100 Free  Cav Cavanaugh  81  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:33.39 
 9  100 Free  Sherwin Drobner  83  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  1:38.95 
 2  200 Free  Cav Cavanaugh  81  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  3:29.12 
 8  200 Free  Sherwin Drobner  83  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  3:48.86 
 10  200 Free  Wally E Dobler  82  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  3:55.94 
 4  50 Breast  Jerry L Marchbanks  81  PBM  Florida Gold Coast  50.01 
 5  50 Fly  Jerry L Marchbanks  81  PBM  Florida Gold Coast  53.68 
 9  100 Fly  Leonard Silverstein  82  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  3:37.73 

Men 95-99 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  George Rentoumis  96  SFTL  Florida Gold Coast  1:54.42 
Sponsor #13Sponsor #36Sponsor #29Sponsor #62Sponsor #61
Sponsor #42Sponsor #56Sponsor #20Sponsor #41Sponsor #49
Sponsor #59Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #60Sponsor #14Sponsor #58Sponsor #52