USMS Top 10

2015 USMS Top 10 SCM for Georgia LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 25-29 SCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  800 Free  Jennifer A Orlando  25  GAJA  Georgia  14:43.70 
 7  50 Back  Sarah E List  25  UC45  Georgia  33.70 
 8  50 Back  Emily C Cardone-Dennis  28  ART  Georgia  33.99 
 10  50 Back  Brittany C Gobat  25  GAJA  Georgia  34.95 
 5  200 Breast  Caitie B Curran  28  GAJA  Georgia  2:55.55 
 8  100 IM  Brittany C Gobat  25  GAJA  Georgia  1:12.58 

Women 30-34 SCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  800 Free  Megan M Tosh  30  GAJA  Georgia  11:15.10 

Women 40-44 SCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Breast  Heidi Natkin  41  AWJ  Georgia  40.85 
 9  50 Breast  Carrie M Hughes  41  GAJA  Georgia  41.13 
 9  100 Breast  Heidi Natkin  41  AWJ  Georgia  1:28.56 
 10  100 Breast  Carrie M Hughes  41  GAJA  Georgia  1:29.51 
 6  200 Breast  Heidi Natkin  41  AWJ  Georgia  3:07.80 

Women 50-54 SCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  1500 Free  Marianne Countryman  51  GAJA  Georgia  20:06.82 

Women 65-69 SCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Leslie J Landey  65  GAJA  Georgia  37.73 
 9  100 Free  Leslie J Landey  65  GAJA  Georgia  1:24.24 
 8  200 Free  Leslie J Landey  65  GAJA  Georgia  3:06.18 
 7  50 Back  Leslie J Landey  65  GAJA  Georgia  43.65 
 5  100 Back  Leslie J Landey  65  GAJA  Georgia  1:34.20 

Women 70-74 SCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  100 Breast  Bette B Grotke  71  GAJA  Georgia  2:01.77 

Men 35-39 SCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  100 Free  Matthew J Mills  38  GAJA  Georgia  57.19 
 8  100 Free  Ramon Valle  39  UC45  Georgia  57.49 
 9  200 Free  Ramon Valle  39  UC45  Georgia  2:08.92 
 2  400 Free  Ramon Valle  39  UC45  Georgia  4:31.98 
 4  800 Free  Ramon Valle  39  UC45  Georgia  9:19.25 
 2  50 Back  Nei-Kuan Chia  38  AWJ  Georgia  28.25 
 4  100 Back  Nei-Kuan Chia  38  AWJ  Georgia  1:01.73 
 2  200 Back  Nei-Kuan Chia  38  AWJ  Georgia  2:15.21 
 4  50 Fly  Nei-Kuan Chia  38  AWJ  Georgia  27.18 
 1  100 Fly  Nei-Kuan Chia  38  AWJ  Georgia  59.58 

Men 40-44 SCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  800 Free  Mickey Buono  42  GAJA  Georgia  11:58.32 

Men 45-49 SCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Mark S Beatty  46  GAJA  Georgia  25.23 
 7  50 Back  Mark S Beatty  46  GAJA  Georgia  30.23 
 4  50 Breast  Mark S Beatty  46  GAJA  Georgia  31.45 
 4  50 Fly  Mark S Beatty  46  GAJA  Georgia  27.37 
 6  100 Fly  Mark S Beatty  46  GAJA  Georgia  1:03.54 

Men 50-54 SCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  400 IM  Robert P McAdam  53  UC45  Georgia  5:45.05 

Men 55-59 SCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  400 Free  John A Fields  59  AWJ  Georgia  4:47.77 

Men 60-64 SCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Back  David C Hildebrandt  60  GAJA  Georgia  33.01 
 9  100 Back  David C Hildebrandt  60  GAJA  Georgia  1:14.89 
 6  50 Fly  David C Hildebrandt  60  GAJA  Georgia  29.50 
 4  100 Fly  David C Hildebrandt  60  GAJA  Georgia  1:09.06 
 5  100 IM  David C Hildebrandt  60  GAJA  Georgia  1:10.64 

Men 70-74 SCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  800 Free  John V Zeigler  70  GAJA  Georgia  14:00.61 
 10  200 Breast  John V Zeigler  70  GAJA  Georgia  3:44.39 
 10  100 Fly  John V Zeigler  70  GAJA  Georgia  1:45.72 
 8  200 Fly  John V Zeigler  70  GAJA  Georgia  3:54.09 
 9  400 IM  John V Zeigler  70  GAJA  Georgia  7:38.12 

Men 75-79 SCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  David W Miller  75  GAJA  Georgia  35.00 
 4  100 Free  David W Miller  75  GAJA  Georgia  1:19.41 
 5  200 Free  David W Miller  75  GAJA  Georgia  3:07.21 
 2  400 Free  David W Miller  75  GAJA  Georgia  6:53.82 
 8  50 Breast  David W Miller  75  GAJA  Georgia  48.81 
 4  100 Breast  David W Miller  75  GAJA  Georgia  1:49.49 
 3  200 Breast  David W Miller  75  GAJA  Georgia  3:57.48 
 7  100 Fly  Craig Ray  77  GAJA  Georgia  3:02.58 
 4  100 IM  David W Miller  75  GAJA  Georgia  1:36.51 
 4  200 IM  David W Miller  75  GAJA  Georgia  3:44.51 
 8  400 IM  Craig Ray  77  GAJA  Georgia  13:45.43 

Men 80-84 SCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Clarke E Mitchell  83  GAJA  Georgia  34.88 
 4  100 Free  Clarke E Mitchell  83  GAJA  Georgia  1:22.77 
 5  400 Free  Hal F Stolz  81  GAJA  Georgia  7:44.35 
 2  50 Breast  Hal F Stolz  81  GAJA  Georgia  47.02 
 1  100 Breast  Hal F Stolz  81  GAJA  Georgia  1:46.26 
 2  200 Breast  Hal F Stolz  81  GAJA  Georgia  4:12.28 
 1  50 Fly  Clarke E Mitchell  83  GAJA  Georgia  41.25 
 1  100 Fly  Hal F Stolz  81  GAJA  Georgia  1:55.81 
 1  200 Fly  Hal F Stolz  81  GAJA  Georgia  4:25.23 
 2  100 IM  Clarke E Mitchell  83  GAJA  Georgia  1:36.08 
 1  200 IM  Hal F Stolz  81  GAJA  Georgia  3:49.68 
 3  400 IM  Hal F Stolz  81  GAJA  Georgia  8:45.82 

Men 85-89 SCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Albert H Woods  86  GAJA  Georgia  48.04 
 2  100 Free  Albert H Woods  86  GAJA  Georgia  1:50.58 
 1  50 Breast  Albert H Woods  86  GAJA  Georgia  55.06 
 1  100 Breast  Albert H Woods  86  GAJA  Georgia  2:08.46 
 1  200 Breast  Albert H Woods  86  GAJA  Georgia  4:51.00 
Sponsor #61Sponsor #59Sponsor #58Sponsor #36Sponsor #62
Sponsor #14Sponsor #49Sponsor #42Sponsor #43Sponsor #60
Sponsor #25Sponsor #20Sponsor #13Sponsor #52Sponsor #41Sponsor #56Sponsor #29