USMS Top 10

2015 USMS Top 10 SCY for Southeastern LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 SCY (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  1650 Free  Lauren R Clifford  24  GCPS  Southeastern  19:00.49 

Women 25-29 SCY (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Back  Mary Ellen I Koran  27  VSM  Southeastern  27.92 
 6  50 Back  Emile E Sumner  27  AMS  Southeastern  27.95 
 8  100 Back  Mary Ellen I Koran  27  VSM  Southeastern  1:00.50 
 9  100 Back  Emile E Sumner  27  AMS  Southeastern  1:00.53 
 6  200 Back  Mary Ellen I Koran  27  VSM  Southeastern  2:11.99 

Women 30-34 SCY (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Lauren Erickson  30  VSM  Southeastern  24.47 
 5  100 Free  Lauren Erickson  30  VSM  Southeastern  53.11 
 3  200 Free  Lauren Erickson  30  VSM  Southeastern  1:58.84 

Women 35-39 SCY (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Jennifer Mihalik  36  AMS  Southeastern  23.97 
 2  100 Free  Jennifer Mihalik  36  AMS  Southeastern  52.25 
 2  200 Free  Jennifer Mihalik  36  AMS  Southeastern  1:55.43 
 9  200 Free  Ashley A Whitney  35  NASH  Southeastern  2:04.26 
 2  50 Back  Jennifer Mihalik  36  AMS  Southeastern  27.40 
 5  50 Back  LeeAnne Quattropani  36  MTMS  Southeastern  28.65 
 2  100 Back  Jennifer Mihalik  36  AMS  Southeastern  57.60 
 5  100 Back  LeeAnne Quattropani  36  MTMS  Southeastern  1:03.48 
 1  200 Back  Jennifer Mihalik  36  AMS  Southeastern  2:02.80 
 7  50 Fly  Jennifer Mihalik  36  AMS  Southeastern  27.06 
 2  100 Fly  Jennifer Mihalik  36  AMS  Southeastern  58.18 
 2  200 Fly  Victoria Nicholson  38  YCHA  Southeastern  2:14.68 

Women 40-44 SCY (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  100 Fly  Julie Stuart  41  TNAQ  Southeastern  1:05.57 
 9  200 Fly  Julie Stuart  41  TNAQ  Southeastern  2:29.83 
 8  400 IM  Julie Stuart  41  TNAQ  Southeastern  5:14.63 

Women 45-49 SCY (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  200 Back  Chris A McPherson  47  NASH  Southeastern  2:24.43 
 6  100 Breast  Detra R Cleven  46  KAC  Southeastern  1:14.48 
 8  50 Fly  Detra R Cleven  46  KAC  Southeastern  28.51 
 9  100 IM  Detra R Cleven  46  KAC  Southeastern  1:06.47 
 7  200 IM  Detra R Cleven  46  KAC  Southeastern  2:26.97 

Women 75-79 SCY (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Breast  Sally W Menk  76  GCPS  Southeastern  56.69 

Women 90-94 SCY (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Marjorie Stone  91  GCPS  Southeastern  57.54 
 2  100 Free  Marjorie Stone  91  GCPS  Southeastern  2:09.39 
 2  200 Free  Marjorie Stone  91  GCPS  Southeastern  4:35.49 
 1  50 Breast  Marjorie Stone  91  GCPS  Southeastern  1:05.50 
 1  100 Breast  Marjorie Stone  91  GCPS  Southeastern  2:32.13 
 1  200 Breast  Marjorie Stone  91  GCPS  Southeastern  5:45.96 

Men 30-34 SCY (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  John Erickson  30  VSM  Southeastern  20.83 
 10  50 Fly  John Erickson  30  VSM  Southeastern  23.74 

Men 35-39 SCY (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  500 Free  Steve Cromer  36  YCHA  Southeastern  5:01.82 
 7  400 IM  Steve Cromer  36  YCHA  Southeastern  4:31.94 

Men 55-59 SCY (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  200 Back  Mark R List  58  YCHA  Southeastern  2:15.01 
 5  200 Fly  William Brigham  55  SPAW  Southeastern  2:13.94 

Men 70-74 SCY (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  100 Free  Ed Reed  71  CTMS  Southeastern  1:03.27 
 8  200 Free  Ed Reed  71  CTMS  Southeastern  2:22.93 
 4  500 Free  Ed Reed  71  CTMS  Southeastern  6:31.63 
 10  100 IM  Ed Reed  71  CTMS  Southeastern  1:13.12 
 3  200 IM  Ed Reed  71  CTMS  Southeastern  2:41.69 
 1  400 IM  Ed Reed  71  CTMS  Southeastern  5:51.87 

Men 75-79 SCY (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  James C Parker  75  ESMS  Southeastern  31.07 
 9  50 Back  Ray Ascherfeld  79  GCPS  Southeastern  39.29 
 7  100 Back  Ray Ascherfeld  79  GCPS  Southeastern  1:26.12 
 4  200 Back  Ray Ascherfeld  79  GCPS  Southeastern  3:10.76 

Men 80-84 SCY (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Fly  William J Lauer  80  TNAQ  Southeastern  40.26 
 1  100 Fly  William J Lauer  80  TNAQ  Southeastern  1:31.25 
 1  200 Fly  William J Lauer  80  TNAQ  Southeastern  3:29.84 
 1  100 IM  William J Lauer  80  TNAQ  Southeastern  1:22.48 
 1  200 IM  William J Lauer  80  TNAQ  Southeastern  3:03.55 
 1  400 IM  William J Lauer  80  TNAQ  Southeastern  6:45.44 
Sponsor #20Sponsor #41Sponsor #14Sponsor #59Sponsor #42
Sponsor #58Sponsor #52Sponsor #60Sponsor #13Sponsor #43
Sponsor #56Sponsor #36Sponsor #29Sponsor #62Sponsor #25Sponsor #49Sponsor #61