USMS Top 10

2015 USMS Top 10 SCY for Georgia LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 30-34 SCY (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  200 Free  Britta O'Leary  30  AWJ  Georgia  1:57.49 
 8  100 Back  Britta O'Leary  30  AWJ  Georgia  1:02.44 
 10  50 Breast  Britta O'Leary  30  AWJ  Georgia  32.60 
 5  100 Breast  Britta O'Leary  30  AWJ  Georgia  1:09.15 
 3  200 Breast  Britta O'Leary  30  AWJ  Georgia  2:28.26 
 7  100 IM  Britta O'Leary  30  AWJ  Georgia  1:01.21 
 6  200 IM  Britta O'Leary  30  AWJ  Georgia  2:13.02 

Women 40-44 SCY (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  200 Breast  Heidi Natkin  40  AWJ  Georgia  2:48.07 

Women 45-49 SCY (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  200 Back  Maria E Vazquez  49  GAJA  Georgia  2:27.89 
 6  200 IM  Tara A Buzzelli  46  RAY  Georgia  2:26.70 

Women 50-54 SCY (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  1650 Free  Marianne Countryman  50  GAJA  Georgia  19:26.48 
 8  200 Fly  Marianne Countryman  50  GAJA  Georgia  2:29.46 
 8  400 IM  Marianne Countryman  50  GAJA  Georgia  5:18.57 

Women 55-59 SCY (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  200 Breast  Jennifer Almand  56  GAJA  Georgia  2:58.67 

Women 70-74 SCY (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  100 Breast  Bette B Grotke  70  GAJA  Georgia  1:48.18 
 10  200 Breast  Bette B Grotke  70  GAJA  Georgia  4:05.27 

Women 75-79 SCY (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  100 Back  Sally Newell  77  GAJA  Georgia  1:52.13 
 4  200 Back  Sally Newell  77  GAJA  Georgia  3:55.42 
 7  50 Breast  Sally Newell  77  GAJA  Georgia  52.88 
 8  100 Breast  Sally Newell  77  GAJA  Georgia  1:55.97 
 6  200 Breast  Sally Newell  77  GAJA  Georgia  4:11.85 
 10  50 Fly  Sally Newell  76  GAJA  Georgia  59.49 
 10  100 IM  Sally Newell  77  GAJA  Georgia  1:52.06 

Women 80-84 SCY (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  500 Free  Rocio R Lancaster  81  GAJA  Georgia  11:32.23 
 7  200 Back  Gail B Prescott  81  GAJA  Georgia  4:53.88 
 8  200 Back  Rocio R Lancaster  81  GAJA  Georgia  4:54.23 
 9  100 Breast  Rocio R Lancaster  81  GAJA  Georgia  2:36.76 

Women 95-99 SCY (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Anne A Dunivin  98  GAJA  Georgia  2:14.66 
 2  100 Free  Anne A Dunivin  98  GAJA  Georgia  4:50.83 

Men 35-39 SCY (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Back  Nei-Kuan Chia  37  AWJ  Georgia  25.34 
 6  100 Back  Nei-Kuan Chia  37  AWJ  Georgia  55.12 
 4  200 Back  Nei-Kuan Chia  37  AWJ  Georgia  1:59.63 
 8  50 Fly  Nei-Kuan Chia  37  AWJ  Georgia  24.09 
 4  100 Fly  Nei-Kuan Chia  37  AWJ  Georgia  52.70 

Men 45-49 SCY (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Mark S Beatty  46  GAJA  Georgia  22.05 
 6  100 Free  Lorenzo Benucci  47  AWJ  Georgia  48.86 
 4  50 Breast  Mark S Beatty  46  GAJA  Georgia  27.69 
 6  100 Breast  Lorenzo Benucci  47  AWJ  Georgia  1:01.52 
 7  50 Fly  Mark S Beatty  46  GAJA  Georgia  24.10 
 6  100 IM  Lorenzo Benucci  47  AWJ  Georgia  55.07 
 6  200 IM  Lorenzo Benucci  47  AWJ  Georgia  2:02.38 
 3  400 IM  Lorenzo Benucci  47  AWJ  Georgia  4:23.30 

Men 50-54 SCY (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Back  Neil J Harper  50  UC45  Georgia  26.88 

Men 55-59 SCY (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Breast  Andy Dyer  56  AWJ  Georgia  29.52 
 2  100 Breast  Andy Dyer  56  AWJ  Georgia  1:04.04 
 2  200 Breast  Andy Dyer  56  AWJ  Georgia  2:21.92 
 10  50 Fly  John A Fields  58  AWJ  Georgia  26.27 
 3  100 IM  Andy Dyer  56  AWJ  Georgia  58.94 

Men 60-64 SCY (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  200 Back  Rod Bergstrom  60  AWJ  Georgia  2:25.73 

Men 75-79 SCY (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  200 Fly  Craig Ray  76  GAJA  Georgia  6:52.73 

Men 80-84 SCY (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Clarke E Mitchell  82  GAJA  Georgia  31.53 
 3  100 Free  Clarke E Mitchell  82  GAJA  Georgia  1:16.19 
 5  200 Free  Clarke E Mitchell  82  GAJA  Georgia  2:58.54 
 2  50 Back  Clarke E Mitchell  82  GAJA  Georgia  35.87 
 2  100 Back  Clarke E Mitchell  82  GAJA  Georgia  1:22.92 
 2  200 Back  Clarke E Mitchell  82  GAJA  Georgia  3:18.94 
 1  50 Breast  Hal F Stolz  80  GAJA  Georgia  40.87 
 3  50 Breast  Clarke E Mitchell  82  GAJA  Georgia  42.51 
 1  100 Breast  Hal F Stolz  80  GAJA  Georgia  1:30.49 
 3  100 Breast  Clarke E Mitchell  82  GAJA  Georgia  1:35.43 
 2  200 Breast  Hal F Stolz  80  GAJA  Georgia  3:26.06 
 1  50 Fly  Clarke E Mitchell  82  GAJA  Georgia  36.07 
 3  50 Fly  Hal F Stolz  80  GAJA  Georgia  40.13 
 2  100 Fly  Hal F Stolz  80  GAJA  Georgia  1:41.90 
 4  100 IM  Clarke E Mitchell  82  GAJA  Georgia  1:27.66 
 6  100 IM  Hal F Stolz  80  GAJA  Georgia  1:32.69 
 4  200 IM  Hal F Stolz  80  GAJA  Georgia  3:30.48 

Men 85-89 SCY (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Albert H Woods  86  GAJA  Georgia  40.33 
 4  50 Free  Irwin W Stolz  85  GAJA  Georgia  44.11 
 3  100 Free  Irwin W Stolz  85  GAJA  Georgia  1:38.95 
 6  100 Free  Albert H Woods  86  GAJA  Georgia  1:43.36 
 4  200 Free  Irwin W Stolz  85  GAJA  Georgia  3:47.97 
 3  500 Free  Irwin W Stolz  85  GAJA  Georgia  9:20.24 
 1  1000 Free  Irwin W Stolz  85  GAJA  Georgia  19:21.84 
 1  1650 Free  Irwin W Stolz  85  GAJA  Georgia  32:45.81 
 1  50 Breast  Albert H Woods  86  GAJA  Georgia  48.13 
 1  100 Breast  Albert H Woods  86  GAJA  Georgia  1:58.75 
 1  200 Breast  Albert H Woods  86  GAJA  Georgia  4:08.43 
Sponsor #36Sponsor #42Sponsor #52Sponsor #29Sponsor #20
Sponsor #41Sponsor #49Sponsor #13Sponsor #60Sponsor #59
Sponsor #56Sponsor #62Sponsor #14Sponsor #61Sponsor #58Sponsor #25Sponsor #43