USMS Top Ten

2003 USMS Top Ten SCM for Florida LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 SCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  100 Breast  Sara Bailey  23  SAST  Florida  1:27.81 

Women 25-29 SCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  100 Breast  Niki Downs  26  ORLM  Florida  1:20.73 
 7  100 Fly  Niki Downs  26  ORLM  Florida  1:14.04 
 9  100 Fly  Sarah Balke  27  HLJ  Florida  1:16.98 
 9  200 IM  Niki Downs  26  ORLM  Florida  2:42.20 
 9  400 IM  Betzy Borsheski  27  SWIM  Florida  6:11.40 

Women 30-34 SCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  100 Breast  Linda Visser  33  ORLM  Florida  1:23.63 
 5  200 Breast  Linda Visser  33  ORLM  Florida  3:02.24 
 10  400 IM  Heather Butcher  31  DBMS  Florida  6:12.30 

Women 35-39 SCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Charlott Petersen  39  SPM  Florida  28.68 
 2  100 Free  Charlott Petersen  39  SPM  Florida  1:01.07 
 2  200 Free  Charlott Petersen  39  SPM  Florida  2:11.77 
 1  400 Free  Charlott Petersen  39  SPM  Florida  4:33.88 
 10  400 Free  Kathy L Marques  37  ORLM  Florida  5:06.21 
 2  800 Free  Charlott Petersen  39  SPM  Florida  9:44.37 
 8  800 Free  Adrienne Seal  38  SWIM  Florida  11:07.38 
 3  1500 Free  Charlott Petersen  39  SPM  Florida  18:40.25 
 7  50 Back  Charlott Petersen  39  SPM  Florida  35.06 
 6  100 Back  Charlott Petersen  39  SPM  Florida  1:12.13 
 7  100 Back  Karen Becker  36  TBAC  Florida  1:12.88 
 4  200 Back  Charlott Petersen  39  SPM  Florida  2:33.95 
 6  100 Fly  Karen Becker  36  TBAC  Florida  1:09.72 
 4  200 Fly  Karen Becker  36  TBAC  Florida  2:40.03 
 7  200 Fly  Kim Rizzo  37  ORLM  Florida  3:00.86 
 9  200 Fly  Adrienne Seal  38  SWIM  Florida  3:06.19 
 5  100 IM  Charlott Petersen  39  SPM  Florida  1:12.00 
 2  200 IM  Charlott Petersen  39  SPM  Florida  2:32.32 
 3  400 IM  Karen Becker  36  TBAC  Florida  5:43.54 
 9  400 IM  Adrienne Seal  38  SWIM  Florida  6:11.17 

Women 40-44 SCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  100 Free  Cathy Shonkweiler  43  ORLM  Florida  1:03.26 
 5  200 Free  Cathy Shonkweiler  43  ORLM  Florida  2:20.62 
 5  50 Back  Cathy Shonkweiler  43  ORLM  Florida  33.97 
 6  100 Back  Cathy Shonkweiler  43  ORLM  Florida  1:16.08 
 4  50 Breast  Jeanne Siragusa  43  HLJ  Florida  37.54 
 3  100 Breast  Jeanne Siragusa  43  HLJ  Florida  1:22.48 
 4  200 Breast  Jeanne Siragusa  43  HLJ  Florida  3:02.04 
 9  50 Fly  Cathy Shonkweiler  43  ORLM  Florida  31.85 
 6  100 Fly  Cathy Shonkweiler  43  ORLM  Florida  1:15.21 
 9  100 Fly  Jeanne Siragusa  43  HLJ  Florida  1:16.89 

Women 45-49 SCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Kimberly Wise  47  HLJ  Florida  30.74 
 10  50 Free  Carol-Ann Hudson  46  LCAM  Florida  30.84 
 2  100 Free  Jean Bancks  47  HLJ  Florida  1:04.15 
 2  800 Free  Jean Bancks  47  HLJ  Florida  10:45.88 
 8  800 Free  JoAnn Harrelson  47  SPM  Florida  11:34.13 
 1  1500 Free  Jean Bancks  47  HLJ  Florida  20:09.37 
 8  1500 Free  Jo Ann Harrelson  47  SPM  Florida  21:46.01 
 7  100 Back  Jean Bancks  47  HLJ  Florida  1:18.86 
 7  200 Back  Jean Bancks  47  HLJ  Florida  2:51.67 
 8  50 Fly  Carol-Ann Hudson  46  LCAM  Florida  33.52 
 7  100 Fly  Carol-Ann Hudson  46  LCAM  Florida  1:17.25 
 7  200 Fly  Carol-Ann Hudson  46  LCAM  Florida  3:07.12 
 9  100 IM  Jean Bancks  47  HLJ  Florida  1:18.61 
 10  400 IM  Jo Ann Harrelson  47  SPM  Florida  6:21.97 

Women 50-54 SCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  100 Free  Deb W Walker  52  FACT  Florida  1:12.21 
 10  400 Free  Pam Geiger  51  SPM  Florida  5:52.23 
 7  800 Free  Pam Geiger  51  SPM  Florida  12:02.27 
 7  1500 Free  Pam Geiger  51  SPM  Florida  22:38.94 
 9  50 Back  Deb W Walker  52  SWIM  Florida  39.57 
 6  100 Back  Deb W Walker  52  SWIM  Florida  1:23.98 
 7  200 Back  Deb W Walker  52  SWIM  Florida  2:59.90 
 2  50 Breast  Deb W Walker  52  SWIM  Florida  39.47 
 2  100 Breast  Deb W Walker  52  SWIM  Florida  1:25.53 
 2  200 Breast  Deb W Walker  52  SWIM  Florida  3:06.87 
 5  100 IM  Deb W Walker  52  SWIM  Florida  1:21.66 
 10  200 IM  Pam Geiger  51  SPM  Florida  3:18.44 

Women 55-59 SCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Meegan Wilson  55  300C  Florida  36.05 
 9  100 Free  Meegan Wilson  55  300C  Florida  1:21.01 
 10  100 Free  Barbara Goltz  57  NDPM  Florida  1:23.72 
 7  800 Free  Meegan Wilson  55  300C  Florida  13:10.10 
 7  1500 Free  Meegan Wilson  55  300C  Florida  24:48.04 
 3  50 Breast  Meegan Wilson  55  300C  Florida  43.10 
 3  100 Breast  Barbara Goltz  57  NDPM  Florida  1:34.13 
 6  100 Breast  Meegan Wilson  55  300C  Florida  1:36.42 
 5  200 Breast  Meegan Wilson  55  300C  Florida  3:27.88 
 8  200 Breast  Barbara Goltz  57  NDPM  Florida  3:41.40 
 6  50 Fly  Meegan Wilson  55  300C  Florida  40.77 
 7  100 Fly  Meegan Wilson  55  300C  Florida  1:36.46 
 7  100 IM  Meegan Wilson  55  300C  Florida  1:31.55 
 6  200 IM  Meegan Wilson  55  300C  Florida  3:21.46 
 8  400 IM  Meegan Wilson  55  300C  Florida  7:15.95 

Women 60-64 SCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Elaine Bromwich  61  SPM  Florida  37.81 
 9  50 Back  Elaine Bromwich  61  SPM  Florida  48.39 
 10  100 Back  Elaine Bromwich  61  SPM  Florida  1:47.29 
 7  200 Back  Elaine Bromwich  61  SPM  Florida  3:54.97 
 1  50 Breast  Elaine Bromwich  61  SPM  Florida  41.91 
 2  100 Breast  Elaine Bromwich  61  SPM  Florida  1:34.81 
 2  200 Breast  Elaine Bromwich  61  SPM  Florida  3:26.28 

Women 65-69 SCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Patricia Tullman  66  FMM  Florida  39.61 
 4  100 Free  Patricia Tullman  66  FMM  Florida  1:31.26 
 7  200 Free  Patricia Tullman  66  FMM  Florida  3:17.20 
 5  800 Free  Patricia Tullman  66  FMM  Florida  14:49.33 
 5  1500 Free  Patricia Tullman  66  FMM  Florida  27:57.76 
 5  50 Back  Patricia Tullman  66  FMM  Florida  49.80 
 6  100 Back  Patricia Tullman  66  FMM  Florida  1:49.09 
 7  200 Back  Patricia Tullman  66  FMM  Florida  3:57.68 
 10  200 Back  Doris Prokopi  68  FMM  Florida  4:17.41 
 2  50 Breast  Jean Sterling  67  DBMS  Florida  50.81 
 3  50 Breast  Carolyn Schwab  65  DBMS  Florida  52.37 
 5  50 Breast  Doris Prokopi  68  FMM  Florida  54.07 
 2  100 Breast  Carolyn Schwab  65  DBMS  Florida  1:53.06 
 3  100 Breast  Jean Sterling  67  DBMS  Florida  1:56.52 
 5  100 Breast  Doris Prokopi  68  FMM  Florida  1:58.60 
 2  200 Breast  Carolyn Schwab  65  DBMS  Florida  4:05.95 
 3  200 Breast  Jean Sterling  67  DBMS  Florida  4:14.47 
 8  200 Breast  Doris Prokopi  68  FMM  Florida  4:36.18 
 5  50 Fly  Jean Sterling  67  DBMS  Florida  48.94 
 7  50 Fly  Patricia Tullman  66  FMM  Florida  51.34 
 9  50 Fly  Carolyn Schwab  65  DBMS  Florida  52.77 
 5  100 Fly  Patricia Tullman  66  FMM  Florida  1:53.46 
 6  100 Fly  Carolyn Schwab  65  DBMS  Florida  1:54.15 
 7  100 Fly  Jean Sterling  67  DBMS  Florida  2:02.80 
 3  200 Fly  Patricia Tullman  66  FMM  Florida  4:22.73 
 4  200 Fly  Jean Sterling  67  DBMS  Florida  4:25.93 
 6  200 Fly  Doris Prokopi  68  FMM  Florida  6:18.91 
 8  100 IM  Carolyn Schwab  65  DBMS  Florida  1:54.81 
 10  100 IM  Jean Sterling  67  DBMS  Florida  1:56.22 
 5  200 IM  Jean Sterling  67  DBMS  Florida  3:54.26 
 7  200 IM  Carolyn Schwab  65  DBMS  Florida  4:01.32 
 3  400 IM  Jean Sterling  67  DBMS  Florida  8:39.79 
 4  400 IM  Doris Prokopi  68  FMM  Florida  9:16.58 

Women 70-74 SCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Margaret Homans  71  FMM  Florida  43.67 
 5  100 Free  Joan Campbell  73  CATM  Florida  1:45.96 
 4  200 Free  Margaret Homans  71  FMM  Florida  3:41.14 
 5  200 Free  Joan Campbell  73  CATM  Florida  3:45.17 
 7  200 Free  Nancy Durstein  74  CATM  Florida  3:54.64 
 4  400 Free  Margaret Homans  71  FMM  Florida  7:31.91 
 5  400 Free  Nancy Durstein  74  CATM  Florida  7:56.90 
 2  800 Free  Joan Campbell  73  CATM  Florida  15:32.54 
 3  800 Free  Nancy Durstein  74  CATM  Florida  16:51.45 
 1  1500 Free  Joan Campbell  73  CATM  Florida  29:04.55 
 2  1500 Free  Nancy Durstein  74  CATM  Florida  31:52.63 
 5  50 Back  Margaret Homans  71  FMM  Florida  56.61 
 9  50 Back  Joan Campbell  73  CATM  Florida  1:01.03 
 6  100 Back  Margaret Homans  71  FMM  Florida  2:03.16 
 7  100 Back  Joan Campbell  73  CATM  Florida  2:03.74 
 3  200 Back  Sylvia Eisele  74  SWIM  Florida  4:09.16 
 5  200 Back  Joan Campbell  73  CATM  Florida  4:27.09 
 8  200 Back  Nancy Durstein  74  CATM  Florida  4:40.91 
 2  50 Breast  Sylvia Eisele  74  SWIM  Florida  49.81 
 9  50 Breast  Joan Campbell  73  CATM  Florida  1:02.10 
 2  100 Breast  Sylvia Eisele  74  SWIM  Florida  1:55.18 
 8  100 Breast  Joan Campbell  73  CATM  Florida  2:15.05 
 3  200 Breast  Sylvia Eisele  74  SWIM  Florida  4:13.35 
 8  200 Breast  Joan Campbell  73  CATM  Florida  4:52.91 
 9  200 Breast  Nancy Durstein  74  CATM  Florida  4:57.27 
 3  50 Fly  Sylvia Eisele  74  SWIM  Florida  52.41 
 6  50 Fly  Nancy Durstein  74  CATM  Florida  1:01.22 
 9  50 Fly  Alyce Vogel  71  ORLM  Florida  1:11.83 
 10  50 Fly  Angie Sinacore  73  SPCO  Florida  1:12.51 
 2  100 Fly  Sylvia Eisele  74  SWIM  Florida  1:59.64 
 3  100 Fly  Nancy Durstein  74  CATM  Florida  2:25.81 
 2  200 Fly  Sylvia Eisele  74  SWIM  Florida  4:29.13 
 3  200 Fly  Joan Campbell  73  CATM  Florida  5:11.61 
 4  200 Fly  Nancy Durstein  74  CATM  Florida  5:15.07 
 5  100 IM  Sylvia Eisele  74  SWIM  Florida  1:55.79 
 7  100 IM  Nancy Durstein  74  CATM  Florida  2:05.01 
 10  100 IM  Alyce Vogel  71  ORLM  Florida  2:29.83 
 4  200 IM  Nancy Durstein  74  CATM  Florida  4:32.39 
 2  400 IM  Sylvia Eisele  74  SWIM  Florida  8:45.74 
 4  400 IM  Nancy Durstein  74  CATM  Florida  9:27.09 
 5  400 IM  Joan Campbell  73  CATM  Florida  9:31.43 

Women 75-79 SCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Jean Troy  76  FMM  Florida  39.76 
 2  50 Free  Florence Carr  78  FMM  Florida  41.15 
 6  50 Free  Edna Gordon  77  SWIM  Florida  51.04 
 1  100 Free  Jean Troy  76  FMM  Florida  1:32.29 
 6  100 Free  Florence Carr  78  FMM  Florida  1:42.15 
 7  100 Free  Edna Gordon  77  SWIM  Florida  1:54.71 
 1  200 Free  Jean Troy  76  FMM  Florida  3:20.16 
 5  200 Free  Florence Carr  78  FMM  Florida  3:53.85 
 7  200 Free  Edna Gordon  77  SWIM  Florida  4:05.43 
 1  400 Free  Jean D Troy  76  FMM  Florida  6:56.36 
 6  400 Free  Edna Gordon  77  SWIM  Florida  8:32.69 
 7  400 Free  Florence Carr  78  FMM  Florida  8:44.69 
 1  800 Free  Jean Troy  76  FMM  Florida  14:18.97 
 6  800 Free  Edna Gordon  77  SWIM  Florida  17:30.38 
 9  800 Free  Florence Carr  78  FMM  Florida  18:42.64 
 6  1500 Free  Florence Carr  78  FMM  Florida  35:32.05 
 8  1500 Free  Gladys Olsen  77  FMM  Florida  39:36.39 
 2  50 Back  Florence Carr  78  FMM  Florida  55.87 
 9  50 Back  Edna Gordon  77  SWIM  Florida  1:03.98 
 4  100 Back  Florence Carr  78  FMM  Florida  2:04.59 
 9  100 Back  Edna Gordon  77  SWIM  Florida  2:17.90 
 10  100 Back  Gladys Olsen  77  FMM  Florida  2:31.97 
 8  200 Back  Florence Carr  78  FMM  Florida  4:48.38 
 9  200 Back  Edna Gordon  77  SWIM  Florida  4:50.53 
 1  50 Breast  Jean Troy  76  FMM  Florida  58.94 
 4  50 Breast  Florence Carr  78  FMM  Florida  1:03.54 
 1  100 Breast  Jean Troy  76  FMM  Florida  2:11.08 
 9  100 Breast  Florence Carr  78  FMM  Florida  2:37.08 
 2  200 Breast  Jean D Troy  76  FMM  Florida  4:42.32 
 8  200 Breast  Gladys Olsen  77  FMM  Florida  5:56.94 
 1  50 Fly  Jean Troy  76  FMM  Florida  52.75 
 5  50 Fly  Florence Carr  78  FMM  Florida  59.28 
 7  50 Fly  Gladys Olsen  77  FMM  Florida  1:17.30 
 1  100 Fly  Jean D Troy  76  FMM  Florida  2:02.03 
 7  100 Fly  Florence Carr  78  FMM  Florida  2:37.33 
 8  100 Fly  Gladys Olsen  77  FMM  Florida  2:50.45 
 6  200 Fly  Gladys Olsen  77  FMM  Florida  6:00.61 
 1  100 IM  Jean Troy  76  FMM  Florida  1:52.13 
 3  100 IM  Florence Carr  78  FMM  Florida  2:01.15 
 7  100 IM  Gladys Olsen  77  FMM  Florida  2:33.74 
 1  200 IM  Jean Troy  76  FMM  Florida  4:06.93 
 5  200 IM  Florence Carr  78  FMM  Florida  4:52.32 
 6  200 IM  Gladys Olsen  77  FMM  Florida  5:28.64 
 1  400 IM  Jean Troy  76  FMM  Florida  8:38.92 
 6  400 IM  Gladys Olsen  77  FMM  Florida  11:14.08 

Women 80-84 SCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Bunny Cederlund  82  SPCO  Florida  49.83 
 7  50 Free  June Reynolds  81  FMM  Florida  55.09 
 10  50 Free  Marjorie R Newman  80  IRCC  Florida  1:03.53 
 2  100 Free  Bunny Cederlund  82  SPCO  Florida  1:53.01 
 8  100 Free  June Reynolds  81  FMM  Florida  2:11.04 
 10  100 Free  Marjorie Newman  80  IRCC  Florida  2:23.76 
 2  200 Free  Bunny Cederlund  82  SPCO  Florida  4:18.76 
 3  400 Free  Bunny Cederlund  82  SPCO  Florida  8:56.30 
 5  400 Free  Marjorie R Newman  80  IRCC  Florida  10:43.46 
 2  800 Free  Marjorie Newman  80  IRCC  Florida  22:01.31 
 2  1500 Free  Bunny Cederlund  82  SPCO  Florida  36:58.10 
 3  1500 Free  Marjorie Newman  80  IRCC  Florida  42:09.21 
 1  50 Back  Bunny Cederlund  82  SPCO  Florida  53.97 
 5  50 Back  June Reynolds  81  FMM  Florida  1:08.33 
 10  50 Back  Marjorie Newman  80  IRCC  Florida  1:13.14 
 1  100 Back  Bunny Cederlund  82  SPCO  Florida  1:59.21 
 6  100 Back  Marjorie R Newman  80  IRCC  Florida  2:34.53 
 7  100 Back  June Reynolds  81  FMM  Florida  2:34.63 
 2  200 Back  Bunny Cederlund  82  SPCO  Florida  4:23.30 
 6  200 Back  Marjorie R Newman  80  IRCC  Florida  5:19.89 
 3  50 Breast  June Reynolds  81  FMM  Florida  1:09.24 
 2  100 Breast  June Reynolds  81  FMM  Florida  2:36.01 
 3  200 Breast  June Reynolds  81  FMM  Florida  6:19.53 
 5  50 Fly  Marjorie R Newman  80  IRCC  Florida  1:32.64 
 2  200 Fly  June Reynolds  81  FMM  Florida  6:04.35 
 4  100 IM  Marjorie R Newman  80  IRCC  Florida  2:54.26 
 1  200 IM  June Reynolds  81  FMM  Florida  5:08.40 
 4  200 IM  Marjorie R Newman  80  IRCC  Florida  6:23.04 
 2  400 IM  June Reynolds  81  FMM  Florida  11:21.09 

Women 85-89 SCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Gertrud Zint  86  FMM  Florida  1:06.25 
 7  50 Back  Anneliese Zoeller  86  ORLM  Florida  1:31.00 
 1  50 Breast  Gertrud Zint  86  FMM  Florida  1:13.68 
 4  50 Breast  Anneliese Zoeller  86  ORLM  Florida  1:32.40 
 1  100 Breast  Gertrud Zint  86  FMM  Florida  2:55.42 
 3  100 Breast  Anneliese Zoeller  86  ORLM  Florida  3:15.62 
 1  200 Breast  Gertrud Zint  86  FMM  Florida  6:18.17 
 3  200 Breast  Anneliese Zoeller  86  ORLM  Florida  7:04.36 
 2  50 Fly  Gertrud Zint  86  FMM  Florida  1:48.54 
 3  100 IM  Gertrud Zint  86  FMM  Florida  2:57.18 
 1  200 IM  Gertrud Zint  86  FMM  Florida  6:20.34 
 1  400 IM  Gertrud Zint  86  FMM  Florida  13:32.12 

Men 18-24 SCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Chris McKee  24  ORLM  Florida  25.06 
 2  100 Free  Chris McKee  24  ORLM  Florida  55.61 
 5  100 Free  Glenn Bizewski  23  SWIM  Florida  57.61 
 5  200 Free  Glenn Bizewski  23  SWIM  Florida  2:09.97 
 10  50 Breast  Curtis Lee  20  UNAT  Florida  36.29 
 7  50 Fly  Glenn Bizewski  23  SWIM  Florida  29.60 
 2  100 Fly  Chris McKee  24  ORLM  Florida  59.54 
 6  100 Fly  Glenn Bizewski  23  SWIM  Florida  1:03.89 
 4  100 IM  Chris McKee  24  ORLM  Florida  1:02.77 
 8  100 IM  Glenn Bizewski  23  SWIM  Florida  1:06.67 
 5  400 IM  Chris McKee  24  ORLM  Florida  5:05.98 

Men 25-29 SCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Nei-Kuan Chia  26  UNAT  Florida  24.21 
 3  100 Back  Nei-Kuan Chia  26  UNAT  Florida  59.36 
 2  50 Fly  Nei-Kuan Chia  26  UNAT  Florida  25.58 
 2  100 Fly  Nei-Kuan Chia  26  UNAT  Florida  56.91 

Men 30-34 SCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Back  Martin Zubero  34  UNAT  Florida  27.01 
 1  100 Back  Martin Zubero  34  UNAT  Florida  55.19 
 1  100 IM  Martin Zubero  34  UNAT  Florida  56.66 

Men 35-39 SCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Scot H Weiss  38  ORLM  Florida  24.81 
 9  50 Free  Stephan Oliva  37  WIN  Florida  25.55 
 8  50 Breast  Mike Siragusa  39  HLJ  Florida  32.96 

Men 40-44 SCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Jerry Dawson  43  UNAT  Florida  25.20 
 7  100 Free  Jerry Dawson  43  UNAT  Florida  55.30 
 4  200 Free  Jerry Dawson  43  UNAT  Florida  2:03.31 
 10  400 Free  Jerry Dawson  43  UNAT  Florida  4:29.14 
 9  800 Free  Ron Collins  41  SPM  Florida  9:43.24 
 7  1500 Free  Ron Collins  41  SPM  Florida  18:24.41 
 10  50 Fly  Ron Collins  41  SPM  Florida  28.44 
 4  200 Fly  Ron Collins  41  SPM  Florida  2:19.75 
 1  100 IM  Jerry Dawson  43  UNAT  Florida  1:03.06 
 2  200 IM  Jerry Dawson  43  UNAT  Florida  2:20.50 
 8  200 IM  Ron Collins  41  SPM  Florida  2:26.11 
 9  400 IM  Ron Collins  41  SPM  Florida  5:17.07 

Men 45-49 SCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Mike Scott  46  TBAC  Florida  25.97 
 3  200 Free  L Meisenheimer  46  ORLM  Florida  2:05.53 
 1  400 Free  William L Specht  45  SPM  Florida  4:21.20 
 3  400 Free  Mark Drennen  47  SWIM  Florida  4:24.85 
 1  800 Free  Mark Drennen  47  SWIM  Florida  9:12.80 
 10  800 Free  Larry Black  45  SWIM  Florida  9:51.04 
 1  1500 Free  Mark Drennen  47  SWIM  Florida  17:24.06 
 2  50 Back  William L Specht  45  SPM  Florida  29.01 
 2  100 Back  William L Specht  45  SPM  Florida  1:03.26 
 10  100 Back  Thomas Bliss  49  SPCO  Florida  1:07.60 
 3  200 Back  William L Specht  45  SPM  Florida  2:17.71 
 7  200 Back  Thomas Bliss  49  SPCO  Florida  2:24.05 
 8  50 Breast  Mark Drennen  47  SWIM  Florida  33.70 
 6  100 Breast  Mark Drennen  47  SWIM  Florida  1:13.63 
 6  200 Breast  Mark Drennen  47  SWIM  Florida  2:39.36 
 3  50 Fly  William L Specht  45  SPM  Florida  26.87 
 5  50 Fly  Arnaldo Perez  45  ORLM  Florida  27.43 
 6  50 Fly  Frederick Ehmke  49  ORLM  Florida  27.59 
 2  100 Fly  William L Specht  45  SPM  Florida  58.14 
 4  100 Fly  Frederick Ehmke  49  ORLM  Florida  1:01.33 
 8  100 Fly  Mark Drennen  47  SWIM  Florida  1:03.76 
 1  200 Fly  William L Specht  45  SPM  Florida  2:09.06 
 2  200 Fly  Mark Drennen  47  SWIM  Florida  2:23.24 
 6  200 Fly  Thomas Bliss  49  SPCO  Florida  2:29.58 
 6  200 IM  Thomas Bliss  49  SPCO  Florida  2:24.24 
 10  200 IM  Mark A Drennen  47  SWIM  Florida  2:26.72 
 1  400 IM  Mark Drennen  47  SWIM  Florida  5:01.91 
 2  400 IM  Bill Specht  45  SPM  Florida  5:08.26 
 6  400 IM  Thomas Bliss  49  SPCO  Florida  5:15.38 

Men 50-54 SCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Kevin McCormack  51  SWIM  Florida  26.75 
 10  50 Free  Carl Hawkins  51  TBAC  Florida  27.04 
 7  400 Free  John McCall  52  ORLM  Florida  4:45.74 
 10  1500 Free  John McCall  52  ORLM  Florida  19:29.59 
 6  50 Back  Kevin McCormack  51  SWIM  Florida  32.10 
 2  100 Back  Kevin McCormack  51  SWIM  Florida  1:08.42 
 6  200 Back  Kevin McCormack  51  SWIM  Florida  2:33.23 
 8  50 Breast  John McCall  52  ORLM  Florida  35.51 
 6  100 Breast  John McCall  52  ORLM  Florida  1:17.41 
 3  200 Breast  John McCall  52  ORLM  Florida  2:47.21 
 3  50 Fly  Kevin McCormack  51  SWIM  Florida  27.69 
 5  50 Fly  John McCall  52  ORLM  Florida  28.13 
 1  100 Fly  John McCall  52  ORLM  Florida  1:00.08 
 4  100 Fly  Kevin McCormack  51  SWIM  Florida  1:02.93 
 8  100 Fly  Joseph Lewkowicz  52  CVST  Florida  1:07.14 
 5  200 Fly  John McCall  52  ORLM  Florida  2:30.49 
 3  400 IM  John McCall  52  ORLM  Florida  5:14.61 

Men 55-59 SCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Breast  Scott Guthrie  59  UNAT  Florida  35.19 
 7  100 Breast  James Redic  57  SWIM  Florida  1:21.47 

Men 60-64 SCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Harold Murray  62  HLJ  Florida  29.54 
 3  100 Free  Harold Murray  62  HLJ  Florida  1:06.40 
 4  50 Back  Harold Murray  62  HLJ  Florida  34.82 
 7  100 Back  Harold Murray  62  HLJ  Florida  1:17.94 
 6  200 Back  Harold Murray  62  HLJ  Florida  3:00.43 
 5  50 Breast  Gary Trimble  61  SWIM  Florida  38.09 
 5  100 Breast  Gary Trimble  61  SWIM  Florida  1:25.14 
 7  200 Breast  Gary Trimble  61  SWIM  Florida  3:17.40 
 9  200 Breast  Christian Iselin  60  ORLM  Florida  3:24.99 
 8  50 Fly  Harold Murray  62  HLJ  Florida  33.56 
 6  100 Fly  Christian Iselin  60  ORLM  Florida  1:21.37 
 2  200 Fly  Christian Iselin  60  ORLM  Florida  3:12.16 
 9  100 IM  Harold Murray  62  HLJ  Florida  1:18.44 
 6  200 IM  Harold Murray  62  HLJ  Florida  2:57.33 
 7  200 IM  Christian Iselin  60  ORLM  Florida  3:00.81 
 7  400 IM  Christian Iselin  60  ORLM  Florida  6:38.30 

Men 65-69 SCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  100 Free  Dren Geer  69  SWIM  Florida  1:09.83 
 4  200 Free  Dren Geer  69  SWIM  Florida  2:38.25 
 9  200 Back  James Browne  65  FMM  Florida  3:37.82 
 6  100 Fly  Dren Geer  69  SWIM  Florida  1:29.92 
 9  100 Fly  James Browne  65  FMM  Florida  1:44.25 
 3  200 Fly  Dren Geer  69  SWIM  Florida  3:28.29 
 5  200 Fly  James Browne  65  FMM  Florida  4:11.37 
 5  400 IM  Dren Geer  69  SWIM  Florida  7:05.54 

Men 70-74 SCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  100 Free  Burwell Jones  70  SWIM  Florida  1:09.77 
 9  200 Free  James Pitts  73  FMM  Florida  3:07.75 
 1  400 Free  Burwell Jones  70  SWIM  Florida  5:15.88 
 9  800 Free  James Pitts  73  FMM  Florida  14:41.87 
 2  50 Back  Burwell Jones  70  SWIM  Florida  36.25 
 2  100 Back  Burwell Jones  70  SWIM  Florida  1:16.73 
 1  200 Back  Burwell Jones  70  SWIM  Florida  2:51.24 
 3  50 Fly  Burwell Jones  70  SWIM  Florida  37.33 
 8  50 Fly  C Weatherbee  71  FMM  Florida  40.44 
 1  100 IM  Burwell Jones  70  SWIM  Florida  1:17.22 
 7  100 IM  C Weatherbee  71  FMM  Florida  1:29.83 
 1  200 IM  Burwell Jones  70  SWIM  Florida  2:51.73 
 8  200 IM  C Weatherbee  71  FMM  Florida  3:37.11 
 1  400 IM  Burwell Jones  70  SWIM  Florida  6:21.46 
 4  400 IM  C Weatherbee  71  FMM  Florida  7:35.19 

Men 75-79 SCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Robert S Blake  79  FMM  Florida  36.01 
 9  50 Free  Robert Sigersmith  79  SPCO  Florida  40.82 
 2  100 Free  Robert S Blake  79  FMM  Florida  1:23.71 
 9  100 Free  Charlie Randall  75  SWIM  Florida  1:34.23 
 5  200 Free  Robert S Blake  79  FMM  Florida  3:24.45 
 7  400 Free  Robert S Blake  79  FMM  Florida  7:16.47 
 9  1500 Free  Robert Sigersmith  79  SPCO  Florida  31:45.40 
 1  50 Back  Paul Hutinger  79  FMM  Florida  42.42 
 8  50 Back  Robert Williams  76  FMM  Florida  52.36 
 10  50 Back  Harrison Homans  75  FMM  Florida  53.97 
 2  100 Back  Paul Hutinger  79  FMM  Florida  1:36.52 
 10  100 Back  Robert Williams  76  FMM  Florida  1:57.37 
 1  200 Back  Paul Hutinger  79  FMM  Florida  3:45.15 
 9  200 Back  Robert Williams  76  FMM  Florida  4:26.42 
 2  50 Breast  Robert MacDonald  75  FMM  Florida  43.42 
 1  100 Breast  Robert MacDonald  75  FMM  Florida  1:35.87 
 2  200 Breast  Robert MacDonald  75  FMM  Florida  3:41.95 
 1  100 Fly  Robert MacDonald  75  FMM  Florida  1:44.41 
 3  100 IM  Robert MacDonald  75  FMM  Florida  1:33.34 
 9  100 IM  Robert Williams  76  FMM  Florida  2:06.88 
 2  200 IM  Robert MacDonald  75  FMM  Florida  3:34.96 
 9  200 IM  Robert Williams  76  FMM  Florida  5:01.86 
 10  200 IM  Keith Burbridge  75  BLUE  Florida  5:18.83 

Men 80-84 SCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Rogers Holmes  82  HLJ  Florida  38.94 
 6  50 Free  Richard Avery  80  SPM  Florida  42.19 
 6  100 Free  Richard Avery  80  SPM  Florida  1:45.78 
 5  200 Free  Richard Avery  80  SPM  Florida  4:22.30 
 10  200 Free  Elliott Schofield  81  CATM  Florida  6:04.51 
 5  400 Free  Richard Avery  80  SPM  Florida  9:24.60 
 9  400 Free  William J Cambell  81  UNAT  Florida  10:47.53 
 9  1500 Free  Elliott Schofield  81  CATM  Florida  49:49.35 
 1  50 Back  Rogers Holmes  82  HLJ  Florida  45.62 
 5  50 Back  Richard Avery  80  SPM  Florida  49.93 
 7  50 Back  Elliott Schofield  81  CATM  Florida  59.73 
 1  100 Back  Rogers Holmes  82  HLJ  Florida  1:45.66 
 6  100 Back  Richard Avery  80  SPM  Florida  2:06.10 
 9  100 Back  Elliott Schofield  81  CATM  Florida  2:16.62 
 1  200 Back  Rogers Holmes  82  HLJ  Florida  3:56.27 
 5  200 Back  Richard Avery  80  SPM  Florida  4:29.65 
 8  200 Back  Elliott Schofield  81  CATM  Florida  5:34.61 
 2  50 Breast  Richard Avery  80  SPM  Florida  55.45 
 4  50 Breast  Abrasha Brainin  81  SPM  Florida  56.33 
 3  100 Breast  Abrasha Brainin  81  SPM  Florida  2:12.86 
 9  100 Breast  Lester Bell  82  SPCO  Florida  3:45.50 
 3  200 Breast  Richard Avery  80  SPM  Florida  4:48.94 
 4  200 Breast  Abrasha Brainin  81  SPM  Florida  4:53.74 
 2  50 Fly  Rogers Holmes  82  HLJ  Florida  46.43 
 3  100 IM  Rogers Holmes  82  HLJ  Florida  1:51.03 

Men 85-89 SCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Brud Cleaveland  86  FMM  Florida  43.18 
 6  50 Free  Frank Tillotson  89  FMM  Florida  1:18.90 
 2  100 Free  Brud Cleaveland  86  FMM  Florida  1:49.67 
 3  200 Free  Brud Cleaveland  86  FMM  Florida  4:44.00 
 5  800 Free  Frank Tillotson  89  FMM  Florida  25:46.56 
 5  50 Back  Brud Cleaveland  86  FMM  Florida  1:07.03 
 8  50 Back  Frank Tillotson  89  FMM  Florida  1:13.78 
 7  100 Back  Frank Tillotson  89  FMM  Florida  2:48.97 
 8  100 Back  Brud Cleaveland  86  FMM  Florida  2:51.92 
 5  200 Back  Brud Cleaveland  86  FMM  Florida  5:41.00 
 7  200 Back  Frank Tillotson  89  FMM  Florida  5:53.29 
 2  50 Breast  Brud Cleaveland  86  FMM  Florida  56.27 
 6  50 Breast  Frank Tillotson  89  FMM  Florida  2:01.21 
 1  100 Breast  Brud Cleaveland  86  FMM  Florida  2:18.24 
 3  100 Breast  Frank Tillotson  89  FMM  Florida  4:33.67 
 1  200 Breast  Brud Cleaveland  86  FMM  Florida  5:18.09 
 4  200 Breast  Frank H Tillotson  89  FMM  Florida  9:03.01 
 2  100 IM  Brud Cleaveland  86  FMM  Florida  2:12.82 
Sponsor #29Sponsor #33Sponsor #21Sponsor #45Sponsor #13
Sponsor #14Sponsor #44Sponsor #35Sponsor #41Sponsor #47Sponsor #36Sponsor #25
Sponsor #52Sponsor #43Sponsor #20Sponsor #42Sponsor #51Sponsor #49Sponsor #50