USMS Top 10

USMS Top 10 Swims by Daphne R Elliott (13)

Below are all recorded individual Top 10 achievements for Daphne R Elliott since 1971.

2021 Short Course Meters

 Place  Event   Name   Age   Club   LMSC   Time 
 4   W50-54 200 Fly   Daphne R Elliott   53   SHARK   Florida   3:28.14 

2021 Long Course Meters

 Place  Event   Name   Age   Club   LMSC   Time 
 5   W50-54 100 Fly   Daphne R Elliott   53   SHARK   Florida   1:39.04 
 3   W50-54 200 Fly   Daphne R Elliott   53   SHARK   Florida   3:28.62 

2020 Short Course Meters

 Place  Event   Name   Age   Club   LMSC   Time 
 7   W50-54 50 Fly   Daphne R Elliott   52   SHARK   Florida   49.29 
 4   W50-54 100 Fly   Daphne R Elliott   52   SHARK   Florida   1:43.52 
 1   W50-54 200 Fly   Daphne R Elliott   52   SHARK   Florida   3:43.58 

2020 Short Course Yards

 Place  Event   Name   Age   Club   LMSC   Time 
 10   W50-54 200 Fly   Daphne R Elliott   51   SHARK   Florida   3:22.00 

2019 Long Course Meters

 Place  Event   Name   Age   Club   LMSC   Time 
 10   W50-54 200 Fly   Daphne R Elliott   51   SHAR   Florida   3:37.15 

2018 Long Course Meters

 Place  Event   Name   Age   Club   LMSC   Time 
 9   W50-54 200 Fly   Daphne R Elliott   50   SYSM   Florida   3:37.61 

2017 Long Course Meters

 Place  Event   Name   Age   Club   LMSC   Time 
 8   W45-49 200 Fly   Daphne R English-Bazenas   49   SYSM   Florida   3:37.85 

2016 Long Course Meters

 Place  Event   Name   Age   Club   LMSC   Time 
 10   W45-49 100 Fly   Daphne R English-Bazenas   48   SYSM   Florida   1:33.25 
 3   W45-49 200 Fly   Daphne R English-Bazenas   48   SYSM   Florida   3:24.16 

2015 Long Course Meters

 Place  Event   Name   Age   Club   LMSC   Time 
 10   W45-49 200 Fly   Daphne R English-Bazenas   47   SYSM   Florida   3:29.50 

USMS Top 10 Relay Swims by Daphne R Elliott (35)

Below are all recorded relay Top 10 achievements for Daphne R Elliott since 1971.

2022 Short Course Yards

 Place  Event  Name  Age   Club  LMSC  Time 
 1   W35+ 800 Free   Daphne R Elliott   53   SHARK   Florida   10:09.47 
 7   W45+ 200 Free   Daphne R Elliott   53   SHARK   Florida   2:00.93 
 2   W45+ 400 Medley   Daphne R Elliott   53   SHARK   Florida   5:19.31 

2021 Short Course Meters

 Place  Event  Name  Age   Club  LMSC  Time 
 6   W120-159 200 Free   Daphne R Elliott   53   SHARK   Florida   2:13.23 
 3   W120-159 200 Medley   Daphne R Elliott   53   SHARK   Florida   2:24.48 
 5   X240-279 400 Medley   Daphne R Elliott   53   SHARK   Florida   6:08.99 

2021 Long Course Meters

 Place  Event  Name  Age   Club  LMSC  Time 
 2   W200-239 400 Free   Daphne R Elliott   53   SHARK   Florida   5:34.38 
 8   W200-239 200 Medley   Daphne R Elliott   53   SHARK   Florida   2:39.90 
 2   X240-279 400 Medley   Daphne R Elliott   53   SHARK   Florida   6:06.53 

2019 Short Course Meters

 Place  Event  Name  Age   Club  LMSC  Time 
 4   W200-239 400 Medley   Daphne R Elliott   51   SHARK   Florida   5:53.25 
 6   W240-279 200 Medley   Daphne R Elliott   51   SHARK   Florida   3:04.89 

2019 Long Course Meters

 Place  Event  Name  Age   Club  LMSC  Time 
 8   W120-159 200 Medley   Daphne R Elliott   51   SHARK   Florida   2:35.18 

2018 Short Course Meters

 Place  Event  Name  Age   Club  LMSC  Time 
 6   X160-199 400 Free   Daphne R Elliott   50   SYSM   Florida   4:36.99 
 10   X160-199 200 Medley   Daphne R Elliott   50   SYSM   Florida   2:17.69 
 3   X240-279 200 Free   Daphne R Elliott   50   SYSM   Florida   2:09.62 
 7   W240-279 200 Medley   Daphne R Elliott   50   SYSM   Florida   3:13.93 

2018 Long Course Meters

 Place  Event  Name  Age   Club  LMSC  Time 
 2   W200-239 400 Free   Daphne R Elliott   50   SYSM   Florida   5:05.88 
 8   X240-279 200 Free   Daphne R Elliott   50   SYSM   Florida   2:18.92 
 7   W240-279 200 Medley   Daphne R Elliott   50   SYSM   Florida   2:54.62 

2017 Short Course Meters

 Place  Event  Name  Age   Club  LMSC  Time 
 5   W160-199 200 Medley   Daphne R Elliott   49   SYSM   Florida   2:26.33 
 7   W200-239 400 Free   Daphne R Elliott   49   SYSM   Florida   5:42.67 
 6   X280-319 400 Free   Daphne R Elliott   49   SYSM   Florida   6:43.34 

2016 Short Course Meters

 Place  Event  Name  Age   Club  LMSC  Time 
 8   X160-199 200 Medley   Daphne R English-Bazenas   48   SYSM   Florida   2:14.94 
 8   X200-239 200 Free   Daphne R English-Bazenas   48   SYSM   Florida   2:01.97 
 4   W200-239 400 Free   Daphne R English-Bazenas   48   SYSM   Florida   4:48.21 
 5   X200-239 400 Free   Daphne R English-Bazenas   48   SYSM   Florida   4:43.33 

2016 Long Course Meters

 Place  Event  Name  Age   Club  LMSC  Time 
 6   W200-239 400 Medley   Daphne R English-Bazenas   48   SYSM   Florida   6:16.63 

2015 Short Course Meters

 Place  Event  Name  Age   Club  LMSC  Time 
 8   W200-239 200 Free   Daphne R English-Bazenas   47   SYSM   Florida   2:21.25 
 5   W200-239 400 Medley   Daphne R English-Bazenas   47   SYSM   Florida   5:48.41 
 8   W240-279 200 Medley   Daphne R English-Bazenas   47   SYSM   Florida   3:06.30 
 4   X240-279 400 Medley   Daphne R English-Bazenas   47   SYSM   Florida   6:15.20 

2015 Long Course Meters

 Place  Event  Name  Age   Club  LMSC  Time 
 2   W160-199 200 Free   Daphne R English-Bazenas   47   SYSM   Florida   2:01.13 
 7   W200-239 400 Free   Daphne R English-Bazenas   47   SYSM   Florida   6:38.77 
 3   W200-239 400 Medley   Daphne R English-Bazenas   47   SYSM   Florida   5:56.86 

2015 Short Course Yards

 Place  Event  Name  Age   Club  LMSC  Time 
 10   W45+ 400 Free   Daphne R English-Bazenas   47   SYSM   Florida   4:26.90