Top 10 Tabulation for Local Groups

Top N Swims by Swimmers from the Pacific LMSC for 2020 LCM

Women 30-34 50 M Freestyle 
  1      33.28 Catherine Pease, F32, TSUN, 380U-Y3TNY, View | MELBOURNE2020 IGLA Championships

Women 30-34 50 M Breaststroke 
  1      40.82 Catherine Pease, F32, TSUN, 380U-Y3TNY, View | MELBOURNE2020 IGLA Championships

Women 30-34 100 M Breaststroke 
  1    1:28.13 Catherine Pease, F32, TSUN, 380U-Y3TNY, View | MELBOURNE2020 IGLA Championships

Women 30-34 200 M Individual Medley 
  1    3:03.08 Catherine Pease, F32, TSUN, 380U-Y3TNY, View | MELBOURNE2020 IGLA Championships

Men 25-29 100 M Freestyle 
  1      58.47 Tyler W Jessop, M28, TSUN, 3802-075NR, View | MELBOURNE2020 IGLA Championships
  2    1:03.43 Jeffrey Noehren, M27, TSUN, 380Y-09YCZ, View | MELBOURNE2020 IGLA Championships

Men 25-29 200 M Freestyle 
  1    2:29.54 Jeffrey Noehren, M27, TSUN, 380Y-09YCZ, View | MELBOURNE2020 IGLA Championships

Men 25-29 400 M Freestyle 
  1    5:20.89 Jeffrey Noehren, M27, TSUN, 380Y-09YCZ, View | MELBOURNE2020 IGLA Championships

Men 30-34 50 M Freestyle 
  1      27.04 Jason J Singh, M31, TSUN, 380W-05V7T, View | MELBOURNE2020 IGLA Championships
  2      28.59 Enrique Ortiz, M31, TSUN, 380U-0AK47, View | MELBOURNE2020 IGLA Championships

Men 30-34 100 M Freestyle 
  1    1:04.99 Enrique Ortiz, M31, TSUN, 380U-0AK47, View | MELBOURNE2020 IGLA Championships
  2    1:10.36 Christopher A Bardales, M30, TSUN, 3803-09NAF, View | MELBOURNE2020 IGLA Championships

Men 30-34 200 M Freestyle 
  1    2:14.25 Jason J Singh, M31, TSUN, 380W-05V7T, View | MELBOURNE2020 IGLA Championships
  2    2:30.75 Enrique Ortiz, M31, TSUN, 380U-0AK47, View | MELBOURNE2020 IGLA Championships

Men 30-34 400 M Freestyle 
  1    4:39.10 Jason J Singh, M31, TSUN, 380W-05V7T, View | MELBOURNE2020 IGLA Championships

Men 30-34 1500 M Freestyle 
  1   22:29.15 Christopher A Bardales, M30, TSUN, 3803-09NAF, View | MELBOURNE2020 IGLA Championships

Men 30-34 50 M Backstroke 
  1      31.49 Jason J Singh, M31, TSUN, 380W-05V7T, View | MELBOURNE2020 IGLA Championships

Men 30-34 100 M Backstroke 
  1    1:07.72 Jason J Singh, M31, TSUN, 380W-05V7T, View | MELBOURNE2020 IGLA Championships
  2    1:15.33 Christopher A Bardales, M30, TSUN, 3803-09NAF, View | MELBOURNE2020 IGLA Championships

Men 30-34 200 M Backstroke 
  1    2:28.40 Jason J Singh, M31, TSUN, 380W-05V7T, View | MELBOURNE2020 IGLA Championships
  2    2:45.11 Christopher A Bardales, M30, TSUN, 3803-09NAF, View | MELBOURNE2020 IGLA Championships

Men 30-34 50 M Breaststroke 
  1      40.26 Enrique Ortiz, M31, TSUN, 380U-0AK47, View | MELBOURNE2020 IGLA Championships

Men 30-34 50 M Butterfly 
  1      34.48 Christopher A Bardales, M30, TSUN, 3803-09NAF, View | MELBOURNE2020 IGLA Championships

Men 30-34 200 M Individual Medley 
  1    3:03.74 Christopher A Bardales, M30, TSUN, 3803-09NAF, View | MELBOURNE2020 IGLA Championships

Men 35-39 50 M Freestyle 
  1      26.90 Matthew Winfield, M39, TSUN, 380A-0B16R, View | MELBOURNE2020 IGLA Championships
  2      28.91 Jonathan D Neumann, M36, TSUN, 380B-097DP, View | MELBOURNE2020 IGLA Championships

Men 35-39 100 M Freestyle 
  1    1:07.08 Jonathan D Neumann, M36, TSUN, 380B-097DP, View | MELBOURNE2020 IGLA Championships

Men 35-39 50 M Breaststroke 
  1      32.24 Matthew Winfield, M39, TSUN, 380A-0B16R, View | MELBOURNE2020 IGLA Championships
  2      38.35 Jonathan D Neumann, M36, TSUN, 380B-097DP, View | MELBOURNE2020 IGLA Championships

Men 35-39 100 M Breaststroke 
  1    1:10.72 Matthew Winfield, M39, TSUN, 380A-0B16R, View | MELBOURNE2020 IGLA Championships

Men 35-39 200 M Breaststroke 
  1    2:38.38 Matthew Winfield, M39, TSUN, 380A-0B16R, View | MELBOURNE2020 IGLA Championships

Men 35-39 50 M Butterfly 
  1      28.54 Matthew Winfield, M39, TSUN, 380A-0B16R, View | MELBOURNE2020 IGLA Championships
  2      33.73 Jonathan D Neumann, M36, TSUN, 380B-097DP, View | MELBOURNE2020 IGLA Championships

Men 35-39 200 M Individual Medley 
  1    2:28.34 Matthew Winfield, M39, TSUN, 380A-0B16R, View | MELBOURNE2020 IGLA Championships
  2    3:05.25 Jonathan D Neumann, M36, TSUN, 380B-097DP, View | MELBOURNE2020 IGLA Championships

Men 45-49 50 M Breaststroke 
  1      38.23 Colin Drysdale, M45, TSUN, 380Y-04ME3, View | MELBOURNE2020 IGLA Championships

Men 45-49 50 M Butterfly 
  1      34.84 Casey D Cheung, M47, TSUN, 380U-03HRM, View | MELBOURNE2020 IGLA Championships

Men 45-49 100 M Butterfly 
  1    1:19.54 Casey D Cheung, M47, TSUN, 380U-03HRM, View | MELBOURNE2020 IGLA Championships

Men 45-49 200 M Individual Medley 
  1    2:59.72 Casey D Cheung, M47, TSUN, 380U-03HRM, View | MELBOURNE2020 IGLA Championships

Men 50-54 50 M Freestyle 
  1      31.60 Stuart D Hills, M54, TSUN, 3808-03HVK, View | MELBOURNE2020 IGLA Championships

Men 55-59 50 M Freestyle 
  1      42.73 Long Wu, M55, MEMO, 380R-03Z6S, View | MELBOURNE2020 IGLA Championships

Men 55-59 200 M Backstroke 
  1    2:37.97 Paul J Frentsos, M59, TSUN, 3805-03MVD, View | MELBOURNE2020 IGLA Championships

Men 55-59 50 M Breaststroke 
  1      41.29 Long Wu, M55, MEMO, 380R-03Z6S, View | MELBOURNE2020 IGLA Championships

Men 55-59 100 M Breaststroke 
  1    1:34.73 Long Wu, M55, MEMO, 380R-03Z6S, View | MELBOURNE2020 IGLA Championships

Men 55-59 200 M Breaststroke 
  1    2:55.89 Paul J Frentsos, M59, TSUN, 3805-03MVD, View | MELBOURNE2020 IGLA Championships
  2    3:32.06 Long Wu, M55, MEMO, 380R-03Z6S, View | MELBOURNE2020 IGLA Championships

Men 55-59 50 M Butterfly 
  1      29.68 Paul J Frentsos, M59, TSUN, 3805-03MVD, View | MELBOURNE2020 IGLA Championships

Men 55-59 100 M Butterfly 
  1    1:13.92 Paul J Frentsos, M59, TSUN, 3805-03MVD, View | MELBOURNE2020 IGLA Championships

Men 55-59 200 M Individual Medley 
  1    2:36.39 Paul J Frentsos, M59, TSUN, 3805-03MVD, View | MELBOURNE2020 IGLA Championships

Men 55-59 400 M Individual Medley 
  1    5:33.50 Paul J Frentsos, M59, TSUN, 3805-03MVD, View | MELBOURNE2020 IGLA Championships

Men 65-69 50 M Freestyle 
  1      31.33 Cris Meier-Windes, M67, TSUN, 3804-03KGK, View | MELBOURNE2020 IGLA Championships

Men 65-69 100 M Freestyle 
  1    1:12.04 Cris Meier-Windes, M67, TSUN, 3804-03KGK, View | MELBOURNE2020 IGLA Championships

Men 70-74 200 M Freestyle 
  1    3:14.62 Louis G Ceci, M70, TSUN, 380Y-03VNM, View | MELBOURNE2020 IGLA Championships

Men 70-74 200 M Backstroke 
  1    4:16.87 Louis G Ceci, M70, TSUN, 380Y-03VNM, View | MELBOURNE2020 IGLA Championships

Men 70-74 100 M Butterfly 
  1    1:41.30 Julius W Young, M74, USF, 380K-006CS, View | MELBOURNE2020 IGLA Championships

Men 70-74 200 M Butterfly 
  1    4:28.66 Louis G Ceci, M70, TSUN, 380Y-03VNM, View | MELBOURNE2020 IGLA Championships

Men 70-74 400 M Individual Medley 
  1    8:53.33 Louis G Ceci, M70, TSUN, 380Y-03VNM, View | MELBOURNE2020 IGLA Championships