2014 Go The Distance Reports

Swimmers who have achieved the 300 miles milestone (743):

Date   Swimmer                          Age  Club
02/12  John Kuzmkowski                  M60  ALMT
02/19  Timothy J Martin                 M49   CTM
02/24  Doug Allen                       M55  COOG
02/26  Lynn V Kubasek                   F56  UC33
03/10  Karen Eldred                     F31  UC35
03/12  Lexie Kelly                      F28  NOVA
03/13  Paul C Duffie                    M44  UC04
03/13  Melodee A Nugent                 F47  WMAC
03/18  Jim Mc Conica                    M64   VCM
03/21  Robert E Fernald                 M47   GBM
03/25  Chris C Greene                   M52  GAJA
03/27  Pat Eddy                         M58  GAJA
03/27  Eric Mulkey                      M59  GKMS
03/28  Karen K Zemlin                   F47  HOPK
03/31  Harriet M Wall                   F72  MICH
04/01  Andy Seretan                     M61  OWSC
04/03  Dan Simonelli                    M49  LJCS
04/04  Ellen M Reynolds                 F50  SAWS
04/05  Brian J McLaughlin               M59   NEM
04/05  Don Tatzin                       M62   OAK
04/06  Susan H Preston                  F52  STAN
04/10  Mark E Larson                    M51  TNYA
04/10  Lena Mughannam                   F40   SMM
04/13  Patricia J Funk                  F64  UC14
04/15  Shirley A Loftus-Charley         F63  VMST
04/15  Andrew F Schaefer                M31  BUMS
04/16  Charles H Dean                   M48   SPM
04/16  Bill Koller                      M66  T2NM
04/17  Jim Bostick                      M58  HUNT
04/17  Natalie A Merrow                 F34  CAPO
04/17  James Ryan                       M62   GSM
04/19  Bridgette A Hobart               F52   GSM
04/19  Thomas L Schwartz                M54  SYSM
04/20  Anna DeLozier                    F51  ARIZ
04/21  Jean A Bancks                    F58   HLJ
04/21  Maximiliano C Mehech             M53  SCSC
04/21  Mark E Modjeska                  M61  ARIZ
04/22  Utley Noble                      M51  UC15
04/23  William W Reeves                 M61  SALT
04/24  Mike E Berney                    M58   HMS
04/24  Hendrik J Meerman                M52  UC32
04/25  Gordon R Gridley                 M42  SLOW
04/25  John B Inglese                   M31  UC06
04/25  Karen L Smith                    F65   SAC
04/25  Paula J Yankauskas               F60   NEM
04/26  Patricia D Knowles               F43  CRUZ
04/27  Eve G Maidenberg                 F38   MAM
04/28  Dominique M Maack                F22  SALT
04/29  Christopher A Burke              M52   SPM
04/29  Michael N Stresemann             M54  PALM
04/30  Sandra L Carosi                  F48   GSM
04/30  Marianne Countryman              F50  GAJA
04/30  Sue K Frehse                     F44  SLOW
04/30  Chip Glidden                     M64  MOVY
04/30  Ali R Hall                       F53   BAC
04/30  Malena B Hankins                 F41  GAJA
04/30  Hardy C Lussier                  M49  OREG
05/01  Charles R Herrick                M54  CONN
05/03  Ron Emhoff                       M59   TVM
05/03  Suzanne M Heim-Bowen             F56   WCM
05/03  Michael Kleinert                 M33  UC44
05/04  David G Eng                      M56   AWJ
05/05  Carl H Selles                    M67   SPM
05/06  Richard S Bober                  M63  NCMS
05/06  Karen L Charney                  F45   DAM
05/06  Matt Maurer                      M37  PALM
05/07  Peter McCoy                      M45  MATT
05/09  Ben A Munguia                    M27  TXLA
05/10  Frank D Totten                   M58  UC14
05/11  Luiz Andrade                     M44  UC50
05/11  Stephen P Chorey                 M51   CMS
05/11  Barbara A McNulty                F57   SPM
05/12  John R Batchelder                M33   CMS
05/12  Steven M Minaglia                M41   UHM
05/13  Janet Manning                    F50  MACM
05/13  Jennifer K Perrottet             F34  NCMS
05/13  Haleigh A Werner                 F45   PSM
05/14  James P Dugan                    M51  UC17
05/14  Larry S Hartley                  M54  NCMS
05/15  Richard C Callaghan              M52  BERK
05/15  David L Clark                    M57  WMAC
05/15  Darcy H LaFountain               F59  GOLD
05/15  William L Specht                 M56   SPM
05/16  Timothy D Nelson                 M49  OREG
05/16  Douglas W Templeton              M60  MICH
05/17  Pat Lee                          M43  TCAS
05/17  James L Purdie                   M62   NAM
05/17  Edward C Waldron                 M48  CVMM
05/18  Dale S Dolan                     M43  KMAN
05/20  Chuck A Piercey                  M54   MVM
05/20  Rebecca Weber                    F52  WAMT
05/22  Lynn Ascione                     F47  BERK
05/22  Brooke J Bowman                  F47   SPM
05/23  Irene S Fisher                   F69  DRMS
05/23  James M Green                    M70  NCMS
05/23  Robert B Richardson              M62  OREG
05/24  Sandra E Frimerman-Bergquist     F31  HOPK
05/24  Kent M Price                     M76  STAN
05/24  Lynda H Przedpelski              F50   GSM
05/25  Jean M Carlson                   F52   SBM
05/26  Christine C Damian               F29  UCLA
05/26  David H Lindsey                  M64  MOVY
05/26  Pam McClure                      F51  GAJA
05/26  Melinda J Menzer                 F45  UC55
05/27  Michael F Boyle                  M63  RMST
05/27  Kathryn Froehlich                F52    IM
05/28  Todd W Miller                    M51  HOPK
05/28  Kari J Pederson                  F31  GAJA
05/28  Nicholas E Sella                 M55  UC15
05/28  Bill Shipp                       M54  TERR
05/29  Ross O Barthold                  M25  SLAM
05/29  Andreas K Seibt                  M56    IM
05/29  James R Underbrink               M54   PSM
05/29  Charley C Young                  F27  UCLA
05/30  Stewart A Carroll                M44   RAM
05/30  Mary E Holman                    F28   CMS
05/30  Pete Pultz                       M51  MICH
05/31  Michael P Carew                  M65  OREG
05/31  Roberta F Green                  F59  UC12
05/31  Cynthia J Hertzer                F45  CRUZ
05/31  Helen Naylor                     F45  NASH
05/31  Kristina J Neill                 F49   MVN
05/31  Ranie C Pearce                   F54  SERC
05/31  Cheryl M Reinke                  F50    GS
05/31  Barbara T Zahorik                F50    IM
06/01  Dana M Goduto                    F50  ARIZ
06/01  Lauren A Lemieux                 F55   OSM
06/02  Ed M Coates                      M48  TXLA
06/02  Jed P Cronin                     M66  OREG
06/02  Miriah R Kellison                F40   SRM
06/02  Cynthia Needham                  F66   NEM
06/03  Chip L Hobson                    M47   SNM
06/03  Sara E Holman                    F28   CMS
06/04  Alex Goldstein                   M46   PSM
06/04  David Milburn                    M53  MATT
06/04  Paula K Reiter                   F52  PSCR
06/05  Stephen P Stedry                 M63  ROSE
06/05  James M Wetzel                   M57   NEM
06/08  Karen L Einsidler                F58  AGUA
06/09  Jason A Campbell                 M41  O*H*
06/09  James Knight                     M61  SCSC
06/10  Gary E Bell                      M68  COLM
06/10  Sylvia L Marino                  F44  SERC
06/11  Todd A Keil                      M59   LIB
06/11  Kristi D Lee                     F39  SAWS
06/12  John E Buechler                  M47  MACH
06/12  Nancy S Chennell                 F59   OSM
06/12  Heather SK Iwasaki               F24   UHM
06/12  David H Owen                     M62  GOLD
06/13  Chris S Bond                     M47   WCM
06/13  Charles A Gainer                 M58  UC15
06/13  Patrick A Gambrel                M60   NEM
06/13  Christopher E Gibson             M58   PAA
06/13  Kevin J Scott                    M44   SLV
06/13  Isaac M Silver                   M36  FACT
06/13  Christopher W Stevens            M53  MARY
06/13  David C Whitmore                 M53  CONN
06/14  Sam Moreland                     M43  GCST
06/14  Victoria L Rian                  F48  NAST
06/14  Conni M Roth-Lehmann             F54   MOB
06/15  RJ Hermanet                      M44  TNYA
06/15  Jim Sauer                        M57  TXLA
06/15  Tamie A Stewart                  F41   VCM
06/16  Brian V King                     M47   SBM
06/16  Mary Anne Savage                 F54  UC11
06/17  Kari S Adams                     F48   LVM
06/17  Sue-Ellen Booher                 F61   NEM
06/17  David H Brown                    M67  SCAL
06/17  Rob Craven                       M49   MAM
06/17  David T Hayes                    M60  SCAL
06/17  Jeff Wetzel                      M58  TXLA
06/18  Katy C Lantz                     F61   DAM
06/18  Jack C Lee                       M56  TXLA
06/18  Helen Lin                        F30   NEM
06/18  Ann S Wilson                     F39  CRUZ
06/20  Mo Siegel                        M63  UC06
06/20  David E Uprichard                M48  REDT
06/21  Meghan J Giffin                  F35  ROSE
06/21  David L Gray                     M46  T2NM
06/21  Elaine K Howley                  F37   NEM
06/21  Peggy Kratz                      F54  MINN
06/21  Andrew M Malinak                 M28   PSM
06/21  Stephanie Stone                  F47   RAM
06/21  Michele L Walters                F39  DCAC
06/22  Steven C Clancy                  M59  MACA
06/22  Kimberly A Plewa                 F31  BERK
06/22  Nancy M Tunstall                 F52   NEM
06/23  Dennis Bennett                   M48  IAMA
06/23  Robert E Breitel                 M47  FINS
06/23  Tom Hintz                        M48   THT
06/23  Bill Ireland                     M55  SCAQ
06/23  Doug Kopp                        M65   SMS
06/23  Greg J Lendahl                   M45  CRUZ
06/23  David A Murphy                   M40  SAMY
06/23  Sue Phillips                     F50  OREG
06/24  Pascal Borderies                 M55  UC06
06/24  Matthew F Bronson                M49   HMS
06/24  Kevin W Drake                    M58  HIMA
06/24  Melissa K Massey                 F33   RAY
06/24  Bill Mc Cracken                  M53   TVM
06/24  Samuel McNair                    M52    SM
06/24  Rebecca Sato                     F46  UC43
06/24  Ricardo J Valdivia               M50  GRSC
06/25  Edward J Borsuk                  M61  O*H*
06/25  Sarah H Jones                    F36   SDM
06/25  Beverly Kelley                   F56  LMAC
06/25  David A Radcliff                 M80  OREG
06/25  Randy J Schlichting              M49  HOPK
06/26  Nicholas M Daniels               M25  CLCM
06/26  Carol Hayden                     F64   MVN
06/26  Daniel M Moran                   M32   NEM
06/26  Nikki Takarabe                   F48   CTM
06/27  John L Acken                     M44   LAS
06/27  Jodi L Barrish                   F43   JAM
06/27  Dan Honious                      M54  UC22
06/27  Michele Intermont                F47  MICH
06/27  Jim H Pogue                      M54  MICH
06/27  James L Proffitt                 M49  OREG
06/27  Bruce W Rollins                  M65  WMST
06/27  Stuart Thomson                   M71  UC33
06/28  Deanna L Johnson                 F58   DAM
06/28  Kelly L Kozar                    F43  UC39
06/29  Alan Diamond                     M41  ARKM
06/30  Guillermo Bez                    M42  SWIN
06/30  James B Biles                    M53  WMAC
06/30  Thomas A Grandine                M56   PSM
06/30  Heather Hagadorn                 F49   CMS
06/30  Rich Katz                        M45  CVMM
06/30  Ron Kurisu                       M50  FGST
06/30  Sally J Marshall                 F65  MTRC
06/30  Hope Mao Oehler                  F48  MARY
07/01  Nancy L Blomquist                F63    IM
07/01  David R Carrig                   M46  DBMS
07/01  Peter J Gerngross                M45  FCST
07/01  Victoria J Montgomery            F54  CASC
07/01  Haley E Sheafor                  F20  NCMS
07/01  Tirion L Sheafor                 F20  NCMS
07/02  Deni L Basaraba                  F33   WCM
07/02  Sharessa A Gutierrez             F34  OMAH
07/02  Frank McElroy                    M66   GSM
07/03  Joseph J Boris                   M35   SVY
07/03  Heidi L Loecke                   F43  MOVY
07/03  Jackie M Marr                    F71  SDSM
07/03  Cori McConkle                    F60  NOVA
07/03  Jim R Podolske                   M60   NEM
07/03  Janine Serell                    F53  CIBB
07/04  Cheryl A Murray                  F62  NCMS
07/05  Stacey E Ellison                 F49  NUTS
07/05  Susan P Helmrich                 F59  LNRS
07/05  Bill Hollowsky                   M51  T2NM
07/05  Paul R Merritt                   M74  CPTT
07/05  Lisa A Phillips                  F46   THT
07/05  Debra Robenhymer                 F45  GOLD
07/05  Kevin S Sullivan                 M54   NEM
07/05  Scott E Watts                    M48  AKMS
07/06  Joan P Craffey                   F61  UC06
07/06  Anicia Criscione                 F41  OREG
07/06  Mark Jacobs                      M39  CIBB
07/06  Robert L Unger                   M57  SEAW
07/07  Ramona A Chavez                  F57  TAOS
07/07  Michael Mian                     M22   WOW
07/07  Jim B Near                       M59  PALM
07/08  Jerrilynn Bayless                F52   THT
07/08  David D Berry                    M54  MATT
07/08  Kurt F Dickson                   M47  ARIZ
07/08  Rick Gould                       M46  STAN
07/08  Reva J Keaton                    F44  MEDM
07/08  Stephanie S Moore                F32   SAC
07/08  Natalia Vaganova                 F39   ABM
07/08  George C Villarreal              M43  TULS
07/09  Mark Belnap                      M45  UTAH
07/09  Margaret C Haskins               F56   NEM
07/09  Cynthia L Tiffany                F41  FACT
07/09  Frank C Wuest                    M54   NEM
07/10  Patrick Allender                 M56  OREG
07/10  Melinda S Camus                  F39  GAJA
07/10  Donna L Hooe                     F52  GAJA
07/10  Hal M Ide                        M60  UC40
07/10  Susan Kirk                       F54  BERK
07/10  Bradley Lundblad                 M46  MMAC
07/10  Timothy W Murphy                 M45  MMAC
07/10  Chris C Nelson                   M43  VMST
07/11  Linda Callaway                   F61  MOST
07/11  Kay M Deakyne                    F60  UC08
07/11  George S Giles                   M55  VACA
07/11  Kerry N Halsted                  F51   DAM
07/11  David G Matthews                 M51   WCM
07/11  Sian Pearson                     F24   MVN
07/12  John Copeland                    M33  UC21
07/12  Steven L Unruh                   M48  NITR
07/13  Stephanie Denison                F44  SMST
07/13  Elizabeth A Harrison             F40  OREG
07/13  Scott H James                    M60  MMMS
07/13  Kathleen Lewis                   F62  TPIT
07/13  Matt Miller                      M37  OREG
07/13  Stephen P Sponagle               M59  NOVA
07/13  Melissa D Varlas                 F41  SYSM
07/13  Joy Ward                         F72  OREG
07/14  Suzy Jajewski                    F39  OREG
07/14  Peter J Knapp                    M45  VKNG
07/14  Larry B Krauser                  M61   HMS
07/14  James B Levison                  M63  RINC
07/14  Bruce E Mohl                     M68  T2NM
07/14  Jim Roscher                      M51   ELG
07/14  Leonard M Williamson             M69  CARS
07/14  Sheila W Yeh                     F57   OAM
07/14  Pauline S Young                  F48  WMAC
07/15  Chuck Beatty                     M55  O*H*
07/15  Thomas L Casavant                M55  IAMA
07/15  Craig L Collins                  M55  HOPK
07/15  Audrey L Harbison                F51   THT
07/15  Tom Morrisey                     M51  UC06
07/15  Craig W Page                     M32  GAJA
07/15  Tracy N Sellard                  F50  UC32
07/15  Craig A Shaffer                  M68  ARIZ
07/16  Kurtis S Baker                   M54   JAM
07/16  Robin Batchelor                  F57  NCMS
07/16  Jim Clemmons                     M64   MAM
07/16  Theresa A Kamler                 F57  UC38
07/16  Margot K Pettijohn               F68  ANCM
07/16  Kevin S Shea                     M57  NIAG
07/16  Scott Tyle                       M45  SYSM
07/17  Michael J Malik                  M33  PALM
07/17  Jillian M Silva                  F37   BAY
07/18  Karen M Humphreys                F61   OAM
07/18  Krissy Maccurdy                  F62  PCAT
07/18  Tanya Maclean                    F38  NOVA
07/19  Marianne Thomas                  F51  NITR
07/20  Michael B Doyle                  M50  PCAT
07/20  Caitlyn A Ramsey                 F46  RIPM
07/20  Maura Twomey                     F58   NEM
07/21  Janet Harris                     F49  TNYA
07/21  Sonia L Kunas                    F40   MMA
07/21  Kathi S Lucas                    F61   MVM
07/21  Kent W Small                     M58  UCLA
07/22  Skip M Bickett                   M51   CTM
07/22  Michael R Bullock                M68   OSM
07/22  Tom A Cuticchia                  M31  MLAM
07/22  Debbie L Loux                    F56  MACA
07/22  Paul (Tank) F McNamara           M51  OREG
07/22  Katie Melmer                     F45  HOPK
07/22  Alex Mueller                     M37  SAWS
07/22  Jeremy A Nisen                   M40   SBM
07/23  Michelle P Ashworth              F51   LVM
07/23  Monica Breden                    F60  SCSF
07/23  Heidi R Hester                   F34  SUNM
07/23  Ralph Mohr                       M73  OREG
07/23  Claudia Rose                     F50  AKMS
07/23  Beccah D Rothschild              F41   MAM
07/24  Elizabeth Barbosa                F26    IM
07/24  Susan W Ellis                    F50  MACH
07/24  Mark Frost                       M47  OREG
07/24  Jill E Keenan-Boline             F45  ROSE
07/24  Tamarah K McCue                  F41  UC05
07/24  Stephen D Turner                 M31  UC12
07/25  Alan M Albert                    M58   SYL
07/25  Rachel H Bowman                  F49  SYSM
07/25  Shawn M Feather                  F53   AGM
07/25  Jed Green                        M38  SALT
07/25  Rosalyn Kuhle                    F25  SALT
07/25  Dana Page                        F53  DCRP
07/25  Eric Tsay                        M30  STAN
07/26  Gregory M Danner                 M33  BUMS
07/26  Stacy F Fredericksen             F56  MELO
07/26  Kelly A Legaspi                  F43  GRSC
07/26  Karen M O'Brien                  F56  PTCO
07/26  Fred W Wakelin                   M72  T2NM
07/27  Christophe M Crombez             M47  TSUN
07/27  Becky Hunnewell                  F34   NEM
07/27  Bart F Lally                     M52   TOC
07/28  Cherie D Adkins                  F46  MICH
07/28  Marie A Ballenger                F28   TOC
07/28  Joan E Gamso                     F57  T2NM
07/28  Bob H Lantz                      M63   DAM
07/28  Bill Sive                        M53  SHOR
07/29  Maxwell C Adams                  M45  UC08
07/29  Mary C Bartek                    F50  LSSC
07/29  Joelle Y Beard                   F26  SLOW
07/29  William C Birnbaum               M54   CMS
07/29  Jules DeGiulio                   M62  OREG
07/29  Barry A Fasbender                M77   SMM
07/29  John P Harding                   M69  UC05
07/29  Josh Kercheval                   M33    IM
07/29  Karen A Stephens                 F53  VMST
07/29  Craig W Stevens                  M61  1776
07/29  David P Tempest                  M64   PSM
07/30  David Damico                     M54   OSM
07/30  John A Gale                      M58  MESC
07/30  William K Noftsker               M48  UC37
07/30  Debra L Orringer                 F42  T2NM
07/30  Margaret E Reece                 F42   WCM
07/30  Goody Tyler                      M38  SLOW
07/30  Robert A Webber                  M58  NIAG
07/31  Ashley L Braniecki               F29  ADMS
07/31  Paula M Cunio                    F53  FACT
07/31  Bill Evans                       M64  GCPS
07/31  Annie E Ferguson                 F28  SWOM
07/31  Bruce D Friedman                 M62  BGWM
07/31  Joseph F Green                   M50  HHAC
07/31  Linda S Jones                    F63  UC18
07/31  Eyad Karadsheh                   M38  XCEL
07/31  Philip Kilmartin                 M48   TVM
07/31  Daniel A LaBrosse                M57  UC56
07/31  Ken Niemi                        M59  BERK
07/31  Glenn Piner                      M45  RMDA
07/31  Diane R Sabatier                 F58   SMS
08/01  Laura E Blue                     F35   SCA
08/01  Daniel C Elliott                 M61  MACH
08/01  Nancy A Schneider                F58  WMAC
08/01  Emily L Stuart                   F55  MESC
08/02  Jill Iacchei                     F32  NIAG
08/03  Wayne Deloney                    M54   MVN
08/03  James T Devere                   M42  TCAS
08/03  David Juchniewicz                M60   GSM
08/03  Zahava Lipton                    F28  REDT
08/04  Joe Aumiller                     M57  MICH
08/04  Michael Fanelli                  M60   ACM
08/04  Robin C Kramer                   F54  JAMM
08/04  Darrin M Lajoie                  M49  OREG
08/04  Claire C Russo                   F31  VMST
08/04  Pamela T Shepard                 F49  PAFC
08/04  John B Shumadine                 M47  MESC
08/05  Stefanie Capizzi                 F27  ROSE
08/05  Andrea De Tomasi                 M54   SPM
08/05  Douglas S Easton                 M60  OREG
08/05  Mark D Frazier                   M55  VACA
08/05  Kelley R Prebil                  F37   SMM
08/05  Jennifer Rinesmith               F41  SLAM
08/05  Terry Rogers                     M58  OREG
08/06  Lauren E Cote                    F32  MESC
08/06  Suzanne E Cuda                   F54  MOST
08/06  Eric Hatch                       M40   CMS
08/06  Gregg Kurisu                     M49  FGST
08/06  David P Traver                   M55   SMM
08/07  Meredith Gerber                  F60   DOC
08/07  Cary D Mc Gregor                 M64   MAM
08/07  Daniel L Phillips                M51   PSM
08/07  Carrie E Stolar                  F47  MINN
08/09  Sandra L Lisowski                F53  WMAC
08/09  Ian McNish                       M38   MVM
08/09  Ellen K Shockro                  F72  UCLA
08/09  Chad W Starks                    M41  SLOW
08/09  Charlie E Swanson                M63  OREG
08/10  Jacquie Anderson                 F78  KMAN
08/10  John F Chapman                   M43  CRUZ
08/10  Peter B Lofquist                 M53  MMAC
08/10  AnnMarie Morrisseau              F46  T2NM
08/11  Jennifer L Bauman                F42  BERK
08/11  Ryan W Bradford                  M34  INDY
08/11  Maddie Diedo                     F56  MICH
08/11  John A Fasola                    M65   SMM
08/11  Susan M Hilal                    F38  HOPK
08/11  Chad J Mirt                      M41  FBST
08/11  Heidi Natkin                     F40   AWJ
08/11  Ericka L Richards                F36   SRM
08/11  Sandra A Shrader                 F50  MMAC
08/12  Liz J Dillmann                   F49    IM
08/12  Suzanne L Dills                  F69   PSM
08/12  Brenda S Lein                    F50   NBA
08/13  Nick Boshoff                     M46  CVMM
08/13  Steven Heaney                    M51  MICH
08/13  Barney Heller                    M60  1776
08/13  Deanna C Koehler                 F45  CVMM
08/13  Kirk Nelson                      M44   PSM
08/13  Kim Philo                        F50  UC14
08/14  Hannah Borgeson                  F42  TNYA
08/14  Cynthia P Henley                 F56  SFTL
08/14  David S Kough                    M51  MINN
08/14  David A Schlesinger              M39  SCAQ
08/14  Bob B Upshaw                     M65   MAM
08/14  Audrey Lynn Viers                F31   MVN
08/15  Ashley C Beeman                  F42  CONN
08/15  Bonnie B Edwards                 F42  OREG
08/15  Paul D Kissinger                 M51  GOLD
08/15  Son Nguyen                       M35  MESC
08/16  Erin P Condon                    F35   GSC
08/16  Mark A Hartmann                  M48  WMAC
08/16  John M King                      M52  T2NM
08/16  Bill Lotz                        M65  GAJA
08/16  Jill M Wright                    F63  SAWS
08/17  Larry T Harper                   M60   CMS
08/17  Dale A LeClair                   F45  GOLD
08/17  Rosanna D Sikora                 F59  ADMS
08/17  Robin Walker                     F59  INDY
08/17  Linda N Watts                    F42   NEM
08/18  Marcos A Donolo                  M39   RHM
08/18  Seeley Gutierrez                 F38  UC14
08/18  Daniel Warren                    M34  SALT
08/19  Nathaniel Berenstein-Cervera     M35  MACA
08/19  Paul F Bousel                    M61  UC10
08/19  Judy F Caves                     F54  CHAR
08/19  Mariah V Dudley                  F27  VMST
08/19  Amy C King                       F45  CCCW
08/19  Peter W Nickodem                 M65   HLJ
08/19  Kim S Ridinger                   M63   USF
08/20  Melanie C Belluomini             F37   DAM
08/20  Michael J Blatt                  M59   VCM
08/20  Kip Bohachek                     M60  UC17
08/20  Andrea M Hunt                    F66  ADMS
08/20  Lynne H Lund                     F74  UTAH
08/20  Carolyn Mizell                   F47  GOLD
08/20  Sue N Watts                      F60  1776
08/21  Thomas Beck                      M50  NCMS
08/21  Kevin T Heineman                 M48   AWJ
08/21  Robert Henson                    M45  UC02
08/21  James N Stambolis                M67   TAM
08/21  Allison Villarreal               F52  MATT
08/22  Valerie J Armento                F63  UC38
08/22  Richard J Bold                   M51  AHMS
08/22  Naomi J Fukutomi                 F56  UC33
08/22  Celeste Lind                     F55   BLU
08/22  Mark L Rogers                    M49  GAJA
08/23  Mark G Booth                     M55    IM
08/23  Jennifer Downing                 F36   NEM
08/23  Kari Kennedy                     F46  IMSC
08/23  Thomas J Patterson               M37  1776
08/23  Kay B Simonson                   F53  NIAG
08/24  Alan H Nagasawa                  M62  UC12
08/25  Nicole Dauksavage                F26   RAM
08/25  Matthew L Edde                   M25   HMS
08/26  Sharon Danzger                   F49   GSM
08/26  Colin Smiley                     M47  TXLA
08/27  Graeme Bainbridge                M46  MICH
08/27  Pamela Kalas                     F38  UC36
08/27  Michael W Rourke                 M23  NITR
08/27  Kathryn E Vandam                 F29  HOPK
08/29  JoAnn Fuller                     F72  FACT
08/29  Peter K Shireman                 M56  MICH
08/29  Ann H Sykes                      F60  GAJA
08/30  Joseph J Bakel                   M53   CMS
08/30  Carol A Munster                  F54  HUNT
08/31  David R Bergquist                M30  HOPK
08/31  Lois Goodman                     F67  OJAI
08/31  George A Sushkoff                M49  VMST
08/31  Lisa L Watson                    F60  GAJA
09/01  Gerry Chojnowski                 M65  SYSM
09/01  Janice Kregor                    F58   SKY
09/01  Jens Volker                      M49  BERK
09/01  Heidi Williams                   F45  NCMS
09/02  Jana Matena                      F52  MELO
09/02  Peggy H McDonnell                F59  GOLD
09/02  Martin Turecky                   M48  ADMS
09/03  Mike Casper                      M72  GSMS
09/03  Jack Cothren                     M65  BUMS
09/03  Suzanne R Dodd                   F53   CTM
09/03  Judy A Eisenman                  F60   TAM
09/03  Jill D Johnson                   F49  GOLD
09/04  Daniela Barnea                   F70  STAN
09/04  June L Bower                     F60  STAN
09/04  Karlene Denby                    F61  COOG
09/04  David R Jacobson                 M55  GAJA
09/04  Donna P Schubkegel               F62  NITR
09/05  Kerry L Frame                    F48  MICH
09/05  Elaine Krugman                   F52  GAJA
09/05  Jim S McDonald                   M48   FGM
09/06  Floyd M Fisk                     M62  SAWS
09/06  Oz Osborne                       M68   ELG
09/06  Jennifer R Phalen                F50   DAM
09/06  Peter B Turner                   M55  SPCO
09/07  Lauren E Au                      F30   NEM
09/07  Gayla F Chalmers                 F49  GAJA
09/07  Jenny L Cook                     F56  UCLA
09/07  Sarah L Groskopf                 F34   BAC
09/07  Mark Toledano                    M33  NBMS
09/08  Jonathan Bush                    M32  AAAA
09/08  Kenneth Vandroff                 M58   SMM
09/09  Gail F Seelig                    F64  BERK
09/10  Richard P Adcock                 M59   PSM
09/10  David S Gregory                  M50  PCAT
09/10  Allison D Lewis                  F31  PCST
09/10  Liz Uribe                        F27  IAMA
09/10  Shannon Wigent                   F44   KAU
09/11  Greg Kearns                      M51  T-26
09/12  Jeff J Armstrong                 M50  MINN
09/12  Steve B Crowfoot                 M52  PALM
09/12  David Miner                      M46  SYSM
09/12  Deb Pritchard                    F49  NCMS
09/13  Michelle C Cherrick              F46   NBA
09/13  Lynn R Roose                     F50    IM
09/13  Manuel J Sone                    M57  MESC
09/13  Kenneth D Sweigart               M63  NCMS
09/13  Steven H Terusaki                M61   ALB
09/14  Bob Burrow                       M51   NEM
09/14  Bruce I Carlin                   M46  UCLA
09/14  Cheryl M Gettelfinger            F57  INDY
09/14  Andy Klenzak                     M48  GAJA
09/14  Mike Slotnick                    M58  GAJA
09/15  Jeffrey W Morrison               M59   CMS
09/15  George R Schmidt                 M61   PSM
09/15  Patty Smith                      F61  SCAC
09/15  Sumner H Williams                M35  OREG
09/16  Jon C Brendsel                   M50  MACH
09/16  Timothy E Gardner                M52  METR
09/16  Jeanne E Jones                   F50   CMS
09/16  Melissa R Mc Cartney             F36  DCRP
09/16  Jill S Robertson                 F51   SCA
09/16  Theo Schmeeckle                  M51   VCM
09/17  Paul A Cajka                     M57  SYSM
09/17  Janice A Dau                     F52   CMS
09/17  Michael Dean                     M53  UC33
09/18  Laura E Humphrey                 F40   SKY
09/18  Robin L Piet                     F61   IFM
09/19  Omar Awad                        M46  MINN
09/19  Rob Copeland                     M58  GAJA
09/19  Thomas B Herrick                 M55  MOVY
09/19  David J Wymer                    M38  MINN
09/19  Lin Zucconi                      F63   WCM
09/20  Erica K Bergstrom                F27  WMAC
09/20  Jenny Birmelin                   F37  MICH
09/20  Mark Cox                         M46  PTMS
09/20  Matthew C Mead                   M40   SDS
09/20  Sean J Murphy                    M51  TCAS
09/20  Mark W Spratt                    M59  SDSM
09/21  Heidi I Grotsky                  F45   SWM
09/22  Jennifer A Balevic               F50   RAY
09/22  Beth A Dalton                    F58  HOPK
09/23  Kate D Latham                    F62   MVM
09/23  Linda L Marvin                   F41  INDY
09/23  Janet K Renner                   F53  HIMA
09/23  Ginny Trimble                    F30   DAS
09/23  Joseph N Webb                    M58  UC21
09/24  Jamie R Hubbard                  F33  UC34
09/24  Lo D Knapp                       F60  UTAH
09/24  Julie A Meis                     F57   WCM
09/24  Carl W Rieger                    M58  UC33
09/24  Doug Whitlock                    M46  SLAM
09/25  Michael P Beachler               M63  NCMS
09/25  Michelle A Moyer                 F52  RMST
09/25  Susan S Pfrehm                   F61  MACA
09/25  Mary M Pohlmann                  F69  SLAM
09/25  Lisa M Wentworth                 F52   NEM
09/26  John Leonard                     M34    IM
09/26  Terri Postma                     F45  GERM
09/26  Sandra P Seddon                  F60  BERK
09/26  Amy S Thompson                   F52  T2NM
09/27  Karl Shires                      M53  GOLD
09/28  Tim Dexter                       M46   CMS
09/28  Michele S Pollio                 F50  1776
09/29  Tim M Dodge                      M54  UC14
09/29  Ed V Lane                        M75   WCM
09/29  Sara Levine                      F56  UC09
09/29  Andrew M Perry                   M46  GAJA
09/29  Robert E Young                   M57  UC38
09/30  Scott A Conley                   M44  WMAC
09/30  James M Keller                   M61   SKY
09/30  Bryan T Richardson               M58  1776
09/30  Cherie A Witt                    F50  CPYM
10/01  Theodore Collins                 M51  ARIZ
10/01  Susan Cushman                    F52   LVM
10/01  Dustin S Foster                  M42  MICH
10/01  Karl H Kazmaier                  M59  SAMY
10/01  Megan C LaBresh                  F35  IAMA
10/01  Charles W Wright                 M74  UC09
10/02  Alexander M Aceino               M23  MICH
10/02  Robin A Bulman                   F49   SRM
10/02  Kildine J Harms                  F60   WCM
10/02  Matthew G Murphy                 M52   GSM
10/02  Paul Shepard                     M64  ARKM
10/03  Susan L Knight                   F44  MESC
10/03  Renee B McDonough                F51  CVMM
10/04  Cathy Harrington                 F57  SERC
10/04  Ellen L Lee                      F33   L4S
10/04  Elizabeth C Wood                 F33  ROSE
10/04  Kari Yocum                       F37  PALM
10/05  Erin C Framke                    F41   CMS
10/05  Sherry Keigher                   F62   SBM
10/05  Tesla E Profumo                  F37  CRUZ
10/06  Ann Berres-Olivotti              F56  WMAC
10/06  Julie J Cain                     F42  IAMA
10/06  Steve Campbell                   M66  UC32
10/06  Arnold Caylor                    M61  UC15
10/06  Steve M Conover                  M65  COLE
10/06  Nathan P Dean                    M39   L4S
10/06  Steven B Eisner                  M62  1776
10/06  Ronald J Epstein                 M47  BERK
10/07  Juliet E Cox                     F46   MAM
10/07  Stan Cox                         M59  NCMS
10/07  Brian R Evans                    M50  RMST
10/07  Peter W Rufleth                  M64   NEM
10/08  Bill Baird                       M55  CVMM
10/08  Randall A Chamberlain            M45  TNYA
10/08  Michael J Gemelli                M44  CIBB
10/08  Alison S Hayden                  F43   TTM
10/08  Terry A Heggy                    M60   CMS
10/08  DeEtte A Sauer                   F73  MOST
10/09  Warren W Barnes                  M53  OREG
10/09  Charles E Cockrell               M46  VMST
10/10  Christopher S Landry             M59   NEM
10/10  M. Heather Mikels                F46   MVN
10/10  Phyllis E Quinn                  F59   TOC
10/10  Thomas J Rosinski                M44   CMS
10/10  Mark S Rubacky                   M45  NCMS
10/10  Diana C Sosnowski                F47  1776
10/11  Lee Francis                      M53  LSLP
10/11  Susan L Fuentes                  F41   MAM
10/11  Jim Murphy                       M54   CMS
10/11  Stephen T O'Neill                M57  STAN
10/12  Carol Bossert-Hartman            F54    IM
10/12  Patrick J Moseley                M28  UC14
10/13  Kari L Bradley                   F42  GAJA
10/13  Bruce E Morey                    M57  MICH
10/13  William R Salisbury              M55   LOM
10/13  Jeffrey R Strahota               M34  TERR
10/13  Jayna M Tomac                    F42  OREG
10/14  Richard A Bruschi                M29  UC37
10/14  Carrie M Hughes                  F40  GAJA
10/14  Patrick Lee                      M34  OREG
10/14  Ken Pipkin                       M70  PCAT
10/15  Tim Pollowy                      M46    IM
10/15  Kirsten Read                     F49   GBM
10/16  Tom Maguire                      M71  GSMS
10/17  Carolynn Foley                   F71   AAA
10/17  Bo J Hatfield                    F53   NEM
10/17  Regina A Roach                   F28   WCM
10/17  Jeff Weller                      M54  NCMS
10/18  Mollie K Grover                  F33  TERR
10/18  Beth Maloney                     F64  BERK
10/18  Amber Peterman                   F33   PSM
10/18  David Thomas                     M54  NITR
10/19  Leigh G Segal                    F49   JAM
10/20  Berke Cetinoneri                 M30  SDSM
10/20  Christophe Charpentier           M46  UC33
10/20  Irina Haecker                    F36  UC14
10/20  David P Polatty                  M44   NEM
10/21  Patricia M Bond                  F76   FMM
10/21  Lee Childs                       M66  GOLD
10/21  Stephen W Justinger              M62  WMAC
10/21  Katherine M McAteer              F51   LMS
10/22  Sarah L Bennett                  F51  SFTL
10/22  Matthew H Bickley                M53  VMST
10/22  David S Marine                   M36   SVY
10/22  Ann A McDonnell                  F76   FMM
10/23  Lisa W Frazier                   F54  VACA
10/23  Melinda J Mann                   F58  WMAC
10/23  Linda C Ryan                     F60  CLOV
10/23  Norman Sorkin                    M58   JAM
10/24  Dan E Gipe                       M55  OREG
10/25  Jeffrey Cahill                   M57  T2NM
10/25  Caprice A Dittmar                F51  MRCM
10/25  Donald D Gornto                  M43  SPCO
10/25  Aubree M Gustafson               F33  OREG
10/25  Paul H Harwart                   M57  GAJA
10/25  Michael T Hure                   M51  SLOM

Please select a milestone achievement level to view:



Sponsor #52Sponsor #13Sponsor #41Sponsor #21Sponsor #47
Sponsor #42Sponsor #49Sponsor #44Sponsor #29Sponsor #36Sponsor #25Sponsor #33
Sponsor #50Sponsor #43Sponsor #20Sponsor #35Sponsor #51Sponsor #45Sponsor #14