2014 Go The Distance Reports

Swimmers who have achieved the 200 miles milestone (1558):

Date   Swimmer                          Age  Club
01/28  John Kuzmkowski                  M60  ALMT
02/04  Timothy J Martin                 M49   CTM
02/06  Doug Allen                       M55  COOG
02/07  Paul C Duffie                    M44  UC04
02/14  Lexie Kelly                      F28  NOVA
02/15  Karen Eldred                     F31   RHM
02/16  Lynn V Kubasek                   F56  UC33
02/16  Don Tatzin                       M62   OAK
02/19  Chris C Greene                   M52  GAJA
02/20  Jim Mc Conica                    M64   VCM
02/22  Melodee A Nugent                 F47  WMAC
02/25  Robert E Fernald                 M47   GBM
02/28  Cheryl M Reinke                  F50    GS
03/02  Lisa K Hertz                     F29  TWFL
03/02  Andy Seretan                     M61  UC33
03/03  Pat Eddy                         M58  GAJA
03/03  Lena Mughannam                   F40   SMM
03/03  Ellen M Reynolds                 F50  SAWS
03/03  Harriet M Wall                   F72  MICH
03/04  Brian J McLaughlin               M59   NEM
03/04  Eric Mulkey                      M59  GKMS
03/04  Karen K Zemlin                   F47  HOPK
03/08  Susan H Preston                  F52  STAN
03/09  Mark E Larson                    M51  TNYA
03/09  Andrew F Schaefer                M31  BUMS
03/10  Bill Koller                      M66  T2NM
03/10  Utley Noble                      M51  UC15
03/11  Charles H Dean                   M48   SPM
03/12  Dan Simonelli                    M49  LJCS
03/13  Patricia J Funk                  F64  UC14
03/13  Shirley A Loftus-Charley         F63  VMST
03/13  Maximiliano C Mehech             M53  SCSC
03/13  William W Reeves                 M61  SALT
03/14  Jean A Bancks                    F58   HLJ
03/14  Thomas L Schwartz                M54  SYSM
03/14  Rebecca Weber                    F52  WAMT
03/15  Karen L Smith                    F65   SAC
03/16  Luiz Andrade                     M44  UC50
03/16  Bridgette A Hobart               F52   GSM
03/17  Tom Hintz                        M48   THT
03/18  Patricia D Knowles               F43  CRUZ
03/18  Dominique M Maack                F22  SALT
03/18  James Ryan                       M62   GSM
03/19  Jim Bostick                      M58  HUNT
03/19  Anna DeLozier                    F51  ARIZ
03/19  David G Eng                      M56   AWJ
03/19  Eve G Maidenberg                 F38   MAM
03/20  Mike E Berney                    M58   HMS
03/20  John B Inglese                   M31  UC06
03/21  Chip Glidden                     M64  MOVY
03/21  Mark E Modjeska                  M61  ARIZ
03/21  Paula J Yankauskas               F60   NEM
03/22  Sandra L Carosi                  F48   GSM
03/22  Gordon R Gridley                 M42   SDM
03/22  Charles R Herrick                M54  CONN
03/22  Natalie A Merrow                 F34  CAPO
03/22  Michael N Stresemann             M54  PALM
03/22  Haleigh A Werner                 F45   PSM
03/23  John R Batchelder                M33   CMS
03/23  Hardy C Lussier                  M49  OREG
03/23  Matt Maurer                      M37  PALM
03/23  Carl H Selles                    M67   SPM
03/25  John V Zeigler                   M69  GAJA
03/26  Sue K Frehse                     F44  SLOW
03/26  Barbara A McNulty                F57  FACT
03/26  Hendrik J Meerman                M52  UC32
03/27  Stephen P Chorey                 M51   CMS
03/27  David L Clark                    M57  WMAC
03/27  Ron Emhoff                       M59   TVM
03/27  Malena B Hankins                 F41  GAJA
03/27  Suzanne M Heim-Bowen             F56   WCM
03/27  Peter McCoy                      M45  MATT
03/27  Timothy D Nelson                 M49  OREG
03/28  Christopher A Burke              M52   SPM
03/28  Frank D Totten                   M58  UC14
03/29  Richard S Bober                  M63  NCMS
03/29  Sandra E Frimerman-Bergquist     F31  HOPK
03/29  Larry S Hartley                  M54  NCMS
03/30  Pat Lee                          M43  TCAS
03/30  Jackie M Marr                    F71  SDSM
03/30  Jennifer K Perrottet             F34  NCMS
03/30  William L Specht                 M56   SPM
03/30  Douglas W Templeton              M60  MICH
03/31  Michael P Carew                  M65  OREG
03/31  Marianne Countryman              F50  GAJA
03/31  Ali R Hall                       F53   SNM
03/31  Cynthia J Hertzer                F45  CRUZ
03/31  Darcy H LaFountain               F59   PBM
03/31  Steven M Minaglia                M41   UHM
04/01  Karen L Charney                  F45   DAM
04/01  James M Green                    M70  NCMS
04/01  Miriah R Kellison                F40   SRM
04/01  James Knight                     M61  SCSC
04/02  Dale S Dolan                     M43  KMAN
04/02  Janet Manning                    F50  MACM
04/02  Edward C Waldron                 M48  CVMM
04/03  Richard C Callaghan              M52  BERK
04/03  Lynda H Przedpelski              F50   GSM
04/04  Christine C Damian               F29  UCLA
04/04  Michael Kleinert                 M33  UC44
04/04  Kent M Price                     M76  STAN
04/04  Charley C Young                  F27  UCLA
04/05  Jean M Carlson                   F52   SBM
04/05  Irene S Fisher                   F69  DRMS
04/05  Robert B Richardson              M62  OREG
04/06  Ross O Barthold                  M25  SLAM
04/06  Kathryn Froehlich                F52    IM
04/07  Lynn Ascione                     F47  BERK
04/07  Michael F Boyle                  M63  RMST
04/07  Stewart A Carroll                M44   RAM
04/07  Jed P Cronin                     M66  OREG
04/07  Mary E Holman                    F28   CMS
04/07  Todd W Miller                    M51  HOPK
04/07  Andreas K Seibt                  M56    IM
04/07  Nicholas E Sella                 M55  UC15
04/07  Bill Shipp                       M54  TERR
04/08  Ed M Coates                      M48  TXLA
04/08  David H Lindsey                  M64  MOVY
04/08  Chuck A Piercey                  M54   MVM
04/09  Kari S Adams                     F48   LVM
04/09  Dennis Bennett                   M48  IAMA
04/09  James P Dugan                    M51  UC17
04/09  Chip L Hobson                    M47   SNM
04/09  Jack C Lee                       M56  TXLA
04/11  Brooke J Bowman                  F47   SPM
04/11  Patrick A Gambrel                M60   NEM
04/11  Sara E Holman                    F28   CMS
04/12  Lauren A Lemieux                 F55   OSM
04/12  Pete Pultz                       M51  MICH
04/12  James L Purdie                   M62   NAM
04/12  James R Underbrink               M54   PSM
04/13  Dana M Goduto                    F50  ARIZ
04/13  Melinda J Menzer                 F45  UC55
04/13  Paula K Reiter                   F52  PSCR
04/13  James M Wetzel                   M57   NEM
04/13  David C Whitmore                 M53  CONN
04/14  Alex Goldstein                   M46   PSM
04/14  David W Lewis                    M63  INDY
04/14  Ben A Munguia                    M27  TXLA
04/14  Jeff Wetzel                      M58  TXLA
04/15  David D Berry                    M54  MATT
04/15  Doug Kopp                        M65   SMS
04/15  Ranie C Pearce                   F54  SERC
04/15  Mary Anne Savage                 F54  UC11
04/15  Isaac M Silver                   M36  FACT
04/15  Robert L Unger                   M57  SEAW
04/15  Leonard M Williamson             M69  UC38
04/16  Jason A Campbell                 M41  O*H*
04/16  David T Hayes                    M60  SCAL
04/16  Conni M Roth-Lehmann             F54   MOB
04/17  Gary E Bell                      M68  COLM
04/17  Sylvia L Marino                  F44  SERC
04/17  Kari J Pederson                  F31  GAJA
04/17  Stephen P Stedry                 M63  ROSE
04/18  Jack Cothren                     M65  BUMS
04/18  Brian V King                     M47   SBM
04/18  Kristi D Lee                     F39  SAWS
04/19  Edward J Borsuk                  M61  O*H*
04/19  Pam McClure                      F51  GAJA
04/19  Sam Moreland                     M43  GCST
04/19  Cheryl A Murray                  F62  NCMS
04/19  David H Owen                     M62  GOLD
04/19  Rebecca Sato                     F46  UC43
04/20  Kevin W Drake                    M58  HIMA
04/21  Cori McConkle                    F60  NOVA
04/21  Samuel McNair                    M52    SM
04/21  David Milburn                    M53  MATT
04/21  Kevin J Scott                    M44   SLV
04/22  Rob Craven                       M49   MAM
04/22  Charles A Gainer                 M58  UC15
04/22  Peter J Gerngross                M45  FCST
04/22  Cynthia Needham                  F66   NEM
04/22  Ann S Wilson                     F39  CRUZ
04/23  Nancy S Chennell                 F59   OSM
04/23  Greg J Lendahl                   M45  CRUZ
04/23  Bill Mc Cracken                  M53   TVM
04/23  Bruce W Rollins                  M65  WMST
04/24  Kurtis S Baker                   M54   JAM
04/24  Chris S Bond                     M47   WCM
04/24  Jim Sauer                        M57  TXLA
04/24  Stuart Thomson                   M71  UC33
04/25  Pascal Borderies                 M55  UC06
04/25  Matthew F Bronson                M49   HMS
04/25  Roberta F Green                  F59  UC12
04/25  Eric Hatch                       M40   CMS
04/25  Dan Honious                      M54  UC22
04/25  Deanna L Johnson                 F58   DAM
04/25  Jim H Pogue                      M54  MICH
04/25  Christopher W Stevens            M53  MARY
04/25  Stephanie Stone                  F47  PCAT
04/26  Guillermo Bez                    M42  SWIN
04/26  Joseph J Boris                   M35   SVY
04/26  Robert E Breitel                 M47  FINS
04/26  Karen L Einsidler                F58  AGUA
04/26  Christopher E Gibson             M58   PAA
04/26  Ron Kurisu                       M50  FGST
04/26  David A Radcliff                 M80  OREG
04/26  Nikki Takarabe                   F48   CTM
04/27  Steven C Clancy                  M59  MACA
04/27  Todd A Keil                      M59   LIB
04/27  Katy C Lantz                     F61   DAM
04/27  Victoria L Rian                  F48  NAST
04/28  David H Brown                    M67  SCAL
04/28  Kevin T Heineman                 M48   AWJ
04/28  Rosalyn Kuhle                    F25  SALT
04/28  David A Murphy                   M40  SAMY
04/28  James L Proffitt                 M49  OREG
04/29  David R Carrig                   M46  DBMS
04/29  Anicia Criscione                 F41  OREG
04/29  Christophe M Crombez             M47  TSUN
04/29  Nicholas M Daniels               M25  CLCM
04/29  David L Gray                     M46  T2NM
04/29  Elizabeth A Harrison             F40  OREG
04/29  Bill Hollowsky                   M51  T2NM
04/29  Heather SK Iwasaki               F24   UHM
04/29  Melissa K Massey                 F33   RAY
04/29  Sue Phillips                     F50  OREG
04/29  Randy J Schlichting              M49  HOPK
04/30  Jodi L Barrish                   F43   JAM
04/30  James B Biles                    M53  WMAC
04/30  John E Buechler                  M47  MACH
04/30  Alan Diamond                     M41  ARKM
04/30  Thomas A Grandine                M56   PSM
04/30  Heather Hagadorn                 F49   CMS
04/30  Margaret C Haskins               F56   NEM
04/30  Susan P Helmrich                 F59  LNRS
04/30  Elaine K Howley                  F37   NEM
04/30  Laurie Hug                       F49  1776
04/30  Rich Katz                        M45  CVMM
04/30  Beverly Kelley                   F56  LMAC
04/30  Kelly L Kozar                    F43  UC39
04/30  Peggy Kratz                      F54  MINN
04/30  Sally J Marshall                 F65  MTRC
04/30  Helen Naylor                     F45  NASH
04/30  Kristina J Neill                 F49   MVN
04/30  Sian Pearson                     F24   MVN
04/30  Haley E Sheafor                  F20  NCMS
04/30  Tirion L Sheafor                 F20  NCMS
04/30  Kevin S Sullivan                 M54   NEM
04/30  Ricardo J Valdivia               M50  GRSC
04/30  Michele L Walters                F39  DCAC
04/30  Barbara T Zahorik                F50    IM
05/01  Melinda S Camus                  F39  GAJA
05/01  Michele Intermont                F47  MICH
05/01  Tamie A Stewart                  F41   VCM
05/02  Rick Gould                       M46  STAN
05/02  RJ Hermanet                      M44  TNYA
05/02  Bill Ireland                     M55  SCAQ
05/02  Chris C Nelson                   M43  VMST
05/03  Sue-Ellen Booher                 F61   NEM
05/03  Nicholas A Cirone                M26  UC38
05/03  Daniel A LaBrosse                M57  UC56
05/03  James B Levison                  M63  RINC
05/03  Bruce E Mohl                     M68  T2NM
05/03  Ellen K Shockro                  F72  UC33
05/04  Patrick Allender                 M56  OREG
05/04  Thomas L Casavant                M55  IAMA
05/04  Victoria J Montgomery            F54  CASC
05/04  Lisa A Phillips                  F46   THT
05/04  Nancy M Tunstall                 F52   NEM
05/05  Nancy L Blomquist                F63    IM
05/05  Michael R Bullock                M68   OSM
05/05  Sharessa A Gutierrez             F34  OMAH
05/05  Sarah H Jones                    F36   SDM
05/05  Theresa A Kamler                 F57  UC38
05/05  Paul R Merritt                   M74  CPTT
05/05  Hope Mao Oehler                  F48  MARY
05/05  Kimberly A Plewa                 F31  BERK
05/05  Julian Rusinek                   M54  UC33
05/05  Cynthia L Tiffany                F41  FACT
05/06  Jerrilynn Bayless                F52   THT
05/06  Stephanie Denison                F44  SMST
05/06  Helen Lin                        F30   NEM
05/06  Heidi L Loecke                   F43  MOVY
05/06  David G Matthews                 M51   WCM
05/06  Jim B Near                       M59  PALM
05/06  Melissa D Varlas                 F41  SYSM
05/06  Frank C Wuest                    M54   NEM
05/06  Sheila W Yeh                     F57   OAM
05/07  Mark Belnap                      M45  UTAH
05/07  Meghan J Giffin                  F35  ROSE
05/07  Karen M Humphreys                F61   OAM
05/07  Michael J Malik                  M33  PALM
05/07  Mo Siegel                        M63  UC06
05/07  Stephen P Sponagle               M59  NOVA
05/07  Chad W Starks                    M41  SLOW
05/07  Scott E Watts                    M48  AKMS
05/08  Robin Batchelor                  F57  NCMS
05/08  Ramona A Chavez                  F57  TAOS
05/08  Kurt F Dickson                   M47  ARIZ
05/08  Kimberly D Elsbach               F51   DAM
05/08  Kerry N Halsted                  F51   DAM
05/08  Scott H James                    M60  MMMS
05/08  Krissy Maccurdy                  F62  PCAT
05/09  David J Barra                    M49  ADMS
05/09  Jim Clemmons                     M64   MAM
05/09  Stacey E Ellison                 F49  NUTS
05/09  Mark J Jacobs                    M39   CIB
05/09  Bradley Lundblad                 M46  MMAC
05/09  Stephanie S Moore                F32   SAC
05/09  Terry Rogers                     M58  OREG
05/09  Steven L Unruh                   M48  NITR
05/10  Robin C Kramer                   F54  JAMM
05/10  Frank McElroy                    M66   GSM
05/10  Margaret E Reece                 F42   WCM
05/10  Pauline S Young                  F48  WMAC
05/11  Carol Hayden                     F64   MVN
05/11  Jim R Podolske                   M60   NEM
05/11  Debra Robenhymer                 F45  GOLD
05/11  Joy Ward                         F72  OREG
05/12  John L Acken                     M44   LAS
05/12  Deni L Basaraba                  F33   WCM
05/12  Joelle Y Beard                   F26  SLOW
05/12  Michael B Doyle                  M50  PCAT
05/12  Donna L Hooe                     F52  GAJA
05/12  Matt Miller                      M37  OREG
05/12  Jeremy A Nisen                   M40   SBM
05/12  Jon Piland                       M43   NSA
05/12  Jose R Rosales Yepez             M28  MINN
05/12  Jillian M Silva                  F37   BAY
05/13  Audrey L Harbison                F51   THT
05/13  Chad J Mirt                      M41  FBST
05/13  Alex Mueller                     M37  SAWS
05/13  Jim Roscher                      M51   ELG
05/13  Beccah D Rothschild              F41   MAM
05/13  Kevin S Shea                     M57  NIAG
05/13  David E Uprichard                M48  REDT
05/14  Joan P Craffey                   F61  UC06
05/14  Hal M Ide                        M60  UC40
05/14  Reva J Keaton                    F44  MEDM
05/14  Kelly A Legaspi                  F43  GRSC
05/14  Craig W Page                     M32  GAJA
05/14  David P Traver                   M55   SMM
05/15  Linda Callaway                   F61  MOST
05/15  Heidi R Cuticchia                F34  MLAM
05/15  Tom A Cuticchia                  M31  MLAM
05/15  Matthew L Edde                   M25   HMS
05/15  Jed Green                        M38  SALT
05/15  Larry B Krauser                  M61   HMS
05/15  Kathleen Lewis                   F62  TPIT
05/15  Ian McNish                       M38   MVM
05/15  Ralph Mohr                       M73  OREG
05/15  Margot K Pettijohn               F68  ANCM
05/15  Diane R Sabatier                 F58   SMS
05/15  Marianne Thomas                  F51  NITR
05/15  Eric Tsay                        M30  STAN
05/16  Cherie D Adkins                  F46  MICH
05/16  Alan M Albert                    M58   SYL
05/16  Steve B Crowfoot                 M52  PALM
05/16  Susan W Ellis                    F50  MACH
05/16  Sonia L Kunas                    F40   MMA
05/16  Tom Morrisey                     M51  UC06
05/16  David P Tempest                  M64   PSM
05/16  George C Villarreal              M43  TULS
05/17  John Copeland                    M33  UC21
05/17  Kay M Deakyne                    F60  UC08
05/17  Stacy F Fredericksen             F56  MELO
05/17  Suzy Jajewski                    F39  OREG
05/17  Glenn Piner                      M45  RMDA
05/17  Karen A Stephens                 F53  VMST
05/18  Daniel M Moran                   M32   NEM
05/18  Timothy W Murphy                 M45  MMAC
05/18  Caitlyn A Ramsey                 F46  RIPM
05/18  Tracy N Sellard                  F50  UC32
05/19  Michelle P Ashworth              F51   LVM
05/19  Joe Aumiller                     M57  MICH
05/19  William C Birnbaum               M54   CMS
05/19  Bruce D Friedman                 M62  BGWM
05/19  Tamarah K McCue                  F41  CONN
05/19  Debra L Orringer                 F42  T2NM
05/19  Janine Serell                    F53   CIB
05/19  Craig A Shaffer                  M68  ARIZ
05/20  Maxwell C Adams                  M45  UC08
05/20  Becky Chase                      F28   WOW
05/20  Barry A Fasbender                M77   SMM
05/20  Zahava Lipton                    F28  REDT
05/20  Claire C Russo                   F31  VMST
05/20  Fred W Wakelin                   M72  T2NM
05/21  Mark D Frazier                   M55  VACA
05/21  John P Harding                   M69  UC05
05/21  Jill E Keenan-Boline             F45  ROSE
05/21  Michael Mian                     M22   WOW
05/21  Nancy A Schneider                F58  WMAC
05/21  Kent W Small                     M58  UCLA
05/21  Emily L Stuart                   F55  MESC
05/21  Scott Tyle                       M45  SYSM
05/21  Robert A Webber                  M58  NIAG
05/22  Elizabeth Barbosa                F26    IM
05/22  Mary C Bartek                    F50  LSSC
05/22  Rachel H Bowman                  F49  SYSM
05/22  Monica Breden                    F60  SCSF
05/22  John F Chapman                   M43  CRUZ
05/22  Josh Kercheval                   M33    IM
05/22  Kathi S Lucas                    F61   MVM
05/22  Paul (Tank) F McNamara           M51  OREG
05/22  Ken Niemi                        M59  BERK
05/23  Marie A Ballenger                F28   TOC
05/23  Laura E Blue                     F35   SCA
05/23  Stefanie Capizzi                 F27  ROSE
05/23  Paula M Cunio                    F53  FACT
05/23  David Damico                     M54   OSM
05/23  Shawn M Feather                  F53   AGM
05/23  Joan E Gamso                     F57  T2NM
05/23  George S Giles                   M55  VACA
05/23  Bart F Lally                     M52   TOC
05/23  Peter B Lofquist                 M53  MMAC
05/23  Karen M O'Brien                  F56  ASCP
05/23  Bill Sive                        M53  SHOR
05/24  Shirley Bibles                   F52   AGM
05/24  Skip M Bickett                   M51   CTM
05/24  Craig L Collins                  M55  HOPK
05/24  Rebecca L Franklin               F46  CPYM
05/24  Joseph F Green                   M50  LOCO
05/24  Dale A LeClair                   F45  GOLD
05/24  Peter W Nickodem                 M65   HLJ
05/24  Kelley R Prebil                  F37   SMM
05/24  Claudia Rose                     F50  AKMS
05/25  Deanna C Koehler                 F45  CVMM
05/25  Kay B Simonson                   F53  NIAG
05/25  Dick D Specht                    M61  MICH
05/26  John A Gale                      M58  MESC
05/26  Andrew M Malinak                 M28   PSM
05/26  David A Schlesinger              M39  SCAQ
05/26  Sandra A Shrader                 F50  MMAC
05/26  Craig W Stevens                  M61  1776
05/27  Lauren E Au                      F30   NEM
05/27  Ashley C Beeman                  F42  CONN
05/27  Lauren E Cote                    F32  MESC
05/27  Mariah V Dudley                  F27  VMST
05/27  Daniel C Elliott                 M61  MACH
05/27  Michael Fanelli                  M60   ACM
05/27  Becky Hunnewell                  F34   NEM
05/27  Bob H Lantz                      M63   DAM
05/27  Carolyn Mizell                   F47  GOLD
05/27  Daniel L Phillips                M51   PSM
05/28  Suzanne E Cuda                   F54  MOST
05/28  Jules DeGiulio                   M62  OREG
05/28  Suzanne L Dills                  F69   PSM
05/28  Mark Frost                       M47  OREG
05/28  Janet Harris                     F49  TNYA
05/28  Cynthia P Henley                 F56  SFTL
05/28  Susan Kirk                       F54  BERK
05/28  Darrin M Lajoie                  M49  OREG
05/28  Lynne H Lund                     F74  UTAH
05/28  Carrie E Stolar                  F47  MINN
05/29  Jennifer L Bauman                F42  BERK
05/29  Nathaniel Berenstein-Cervera     M35  MACA
05/29  Ashley L Braniecki               F29  ADMS
05/29  Andrea De Tomasi                 M54   SPM
05/29  Jill D Johnson                   F49  GOLD
05/29  Peter J Knapp                    M45  VKNG
05/29  Kirk Nelson                      M44   PSM
05/29  John B Shumadine                 M47  MESC
05/29  Natalia Vaganova                 F39   ABM
05/29  Michael S Villani                M50  VMST
05/30  Ryan W Bradford                  M34  INDY
05/30  Bill Evans                       M64  GCPS
05/30  Barbara G Helton                 F61   UCI
05/30  Linda S Jones                    F63  UC18
05/30  David S Kough                    M51  MINN
05/30  Cary D Mc Gregor                 M64   MAM
05/30  William K Noftsker               M48  UC37
05/30  Charlie E Swanson                M63  OREG
05/30  Maura Twomey                     F58   NEM
05/30  Allison Villarreal               F52  MATT
05/31  Jacquie Anderson                 F78  KMAN
05/31  Peter G Borden                   M64   SMM
05/31  Matt Chappell                    M50   USF
05/31  Juliet E Cox                     F46   MAM
05/31  Douglas S Easton                 M60  OREG
05/31  Annie E Ferguson                 F28  SWOM
05/31  Lois Goodman                     F67  OJAI
05/31  John M King                      M52  T2NM
05/31  Gregg Kurisu                     M49  FGST
05/31  Tanya Maclean                    F38  NOVA
05/31  Carol A Munster                  F54  HUNT
05/31  Stephen D Turner                 M31  UC12
05/31  Jennifer D Watters               F54  ECAM
06/01  Meredith Gerber                  F60   DOC
06/01  David Juchniewicz                M60   GSM
06/01  Sandra L Lisowski                F53  WMAC
06/01  Debbie L Loux                    F56  MACA
06/01  David A Marshall                 M47   PSM
06/01  Audrey Lynn Viers                F31   MVN
06/01  Linda N Watts                    F42   NEM
06/02  Thomas Beck                      M50  NCMS
06/02  Brenda S Lein                    F50   NBA
06/02  Jana Matena                      F52  MELO
06/02  Heidi Natkin                     F40   AWJ
06/02  Kim Philo                        F50  UC14
06/02  Kim S Ridinger                   M63   USF
06/02  Rosanna D Sikora                 F59  ADMS
06/03  Daniela Barnea                   F70  STAN
06/03  Kari Kennedy                     F46  IMSC
06/03  AnnMarie Morrisseau              F46  T2NM
06/03  Dana Page                        F53  DCRP
06/03  Robin Walker                     F59  INDY
06/04  Graeme Bainbridge                M46  MICH
06/04  Allison LaField                  F51  MOST
06/04  Celeste Lind                     F55   BLU
06/04  Sue N Watts                      F60  1776
06/05  Omar Awad                        M46  MINN
06/05  Gregory M Danner                 M33  BUMS
06/05  John A Fasola                    M65   SMM
06/05  David S Gregory                  M50  PCAT
06/05  Larry T Harper                   M60   CMS
06/05  Steven Heaney                    M51  MICH
06/05  Andrea M Hunt                    F66  ADMS
06/05  Paul R Klepchick                 M39  TPIT
06/05  George R Schmidt                 M61   PSM
06/05  Ben Wolfe                        M63   SBM
06/06  Chuck Beatty                     M55  O*H*
06/06  Judy F Caves                     F54  CHAR
06/06  Gerry Chojnowski                 M65  SYSM
06/06  James T Devere                   M42  TCAS
06/06  Kerry L Frame                    F48  MICH
06/06  Naomi J Fukutomi                 F56  UC33
06/06  Janice Kregor                    F58   SKY
06/06  Donna P Schubkegel               F62   CTS
06/06  George A Sushkoff                M49  VMST
06/07  Richard J Bold                   M51  AHMS
06/07  Mark G Booth                     M55    IM
06/07  Daniel H Jenkins                 M70  FACT
06/07  Pamela Kalas                     F38  UC36
06/07  Bill Lotz                        M65  GAJA
06/07  Katie Melmer                     F45  HOPK
06/07  Jennifer Rinesmith               F41  SLAM
06/07  Pamela T Shepard                 F49  1776
06/08  Joseph J Bakel                   M53   CMS
06/08  Melanie C Belluomini             F37   DAM
06/08  Laura E Humphrey                 F40   SKY
06/08  Alan H Nagasawa                  M62  UC12
06/09  Nick Boshoff                     M46  CVMM
06/09  Erin P Condon                    F35   GSC
06/09  Rob Copeland                     M58  GAJA
06/09  Mark A Hartmann                  M48  WMAC
06/09  Robert Henson                    M45  UC02
06/09  Zane D Hodge                     M58  UC24
06/09  Michelle M McConica              F58   VCM
06/09  Peter K Shireman                 M56  MICH
06/09  Ann H Sykes                      F60  GAJA
06/09  Bob B Upshaw                     M65   WCM
06/10  Paul F Bousel                    M61  UC10
06/10  Julie J Cain                     F42  IAMA
06/10  Suzanne R Dodd                   F53   CTM
06/10  Barney Heller                    M60  1776
06/10  Elaine Krugman                   F52  GAJA
06/10  Colin Smiley                     M47  TXLA
06/11  Hannah Borgeson                  F42  TNYA
06/11  Maddie Diedo                     F56  MICH
06/11  Seeley Gutierrez                 F38  UC14
06/11  Lo D Knapp                       F60  UTAH
06/11  David P Polatty                  M44   NEM
06/11  James N Stambolis                M67   TAM
06/12  David M Dahl                     M46  MICH
06/12  Dustin S Foster                  M42  MICH
06/12  Timothy E Gardner                M52  METR
06/12  Kenneth D Sweigart               M63  NCMS
06/12  Goody Tyler                      M38  SLOW
06/13  Michael J Blatt                  M59   VCM
06/13  David T Doerr                    M32  LSLP
06/13  Marcos A Donolo                  M39   RHM
06/13  Jennifer Downing                 F36   NEM
06/13  Bonnie B Edwards                 F42  OREG
06/13  Eyad Karadsheh                   M38   XCL
06/13  Paul D Kissinger                 M51  GOLD
06/13  Teila K Krahn                    F26  HOBO
06/13  Allison D Lewis                  F31  PCST
06/13  Peggy H McDonnell                F59  GOLD
06/13  Bruce E Morey                    M57  MICH
06/14  Paul A Cajka                     M57  SYSM
06/14  Paul J Frentsos                  M53  TSUN
06/14  Michael J Gemelli                M44  CIBB
06/14  Raymond J Mooney                 M46   WOW
06/14  Mark L Rogers                    M49  GAJA
06/14  Lynn R Roose                     F50    IM
06/14  Jeffrey R Strahota               M34  TERR
06/14  Jill M Wright                    F63  SAWS
06/15  Philip Kilmartin                 M48   TVM
06/15  Amy C King                       F45  SCSF
06/15  Jennifer R Phalen                F50   DAM
06/15  Mark W Spratt                    M59  INDY
06/15  Jens Volker                      M49  BERK
06/16  Jeff J Armstrong                 M50  MINN
06/16  Jennifer A Balevic               F50   RAY
06/16  Ronald J Epstein                 M47  BERK
06/16  Jill E Gellatly                  F47  COOG
06/16  Ericka L Richards                F36   SRM
06/16  Kenneth Vandroff                 M58   SMM
06/16  Daniel Warren                    M34  SALT
06/17  Michael P Beachler               M63  NCMS
06/17  Liz J Dillmann                   F49    IM
06/17  Susan M Hilal                    F38  HOPK
06/17  Zachary T Jirkovsky              M33   VCM
06/17  Ginny Trimble                    F30   DAS
06/18  Alexander M Aceino               M23  MICH
06/18  Jonathan Bush                    M32  AAAA
06/18  Susan Cushman                    F52   LVM
06/18  Andy Klenzak                     M48  GAJA
06/18  Ken Pipkin                       M70  PCAT
06/18  Mary E Sullivan                  F39  UC17
06/19  Nicole Dauksavage                F26   RAM
06/19  Wayne Deloney                    M54   MVN
06/19  Jonathan M Gladstone             M46   NEM
06/19  Bo J Hatfield                    F53   NEM
06/19  Jill Iacchei                     F32  NIAG
06/19  Jim S McDonald                   M48   FGM
06/19  Oz Osborne                       M68   ELG
06/19  Robin L Piet                     F61   IFM
06/19  Mary M Pohlmann                  F69  SLAM
06/19  Mike Slotnick                    M58  GAJA
06/20  Bruce I Carlin                   M46  UCLA
06/20  Jenny L Cook                     F56  UCLA
06/20  Janice A Dau                     F52   CMS
06/20  Jeffrey W Morrison               M59   CMS
06/20  Billie C Richardson              F43  MTMS
06/20  Michael W Rourke                 M23  NITR
06/20  Martin Turecky                   M48  ADMS
06/21  Landon J Ascheman                M34  MINN
06/21  Bob Burrow                       M51   NEM
06/21  Mike Casper                      M72  GSMS
06/21  Jason D Curry                    M36  WEST
06/21  David M Garza                    M47    IM
06/21  Terri Postma                     F45  GERM
06/21  Peter B Turner                   M55  SPCO
06/22  John K Crane                     M63   TVM
06/22  Judy A Eisenman                  F60   TAM
06/23  Mark Cox                         M46  PTMS
06/23  Beth A Dalton                    F58  HOPK
06/23  Karlene Denby                    F61  COOG
06/23  Patty Smith                      F61  SCAC
06/23  Manuel J Sone                    M57  MESC
06/23  Mark Toledano                    M33  NBMS
06/23  Shannon Wigent                   F44   KAU
06/24  Lee Childs                       M66  GOLD
06/24  Brian R Evans                    M50  RMST
06/24  Floyd M Fisk                     M62  SAWS
06/24  Mark S Frederickson              M59  CHAR
06/24  Deb Pritchard                    F49  NCMS
06/24  Karl Shires                      M53  GOLD
06/24  Tom Tanner                       M59  OREG
06/24  Lin Zucconi                      F63   WCM
06/25  Howard B Craddock                M61  VMST
06/25  Cheryl M Gettelfinger            F57  INDY
06/25  Mollie K Grover                  F33  TERR
06/25  Thomas J Patterson               M37  1776
06/25  Regina A Roach                   F28   WCM
06/26  Kip Bohachek                     M60  UC17
06/26  Michael Dean                     M53  UC33
06/26  Erin C Framke                    F41   CMS
06/26  James L Goforth                  M49  GAJA
06/26  Heidi I Grotsky                  F45   SWM
06/26  Irina Haecker                    F36  UC14
06/26  Jeanne E Jones                   F50   CMS
06/26  Greg Kearns                      M51  T-26
06/26  Michelle A Moyer                 F52  RMST
06/26  Thomas J Rosinski                M44   CMS
06/26  Charles W Wright                 M74  UC09
06/27  Steve M Conover                  M65  COLE
06/27  Christopher S Landry             M59   NEM
06/27  Kate D Latham                    F62   MVM
06/27  Jill S Robertson                 F51   SCA
06/28  Randal W Boldt                   M50  UC26
06/28  Casey D Cheung                   M41  TSUN
06/28  Abigail A Fairman                F37  REDT
06/28  Scott P Halliburton              M52  ARKM
06/28  Linda L Marvin                   F41  INDY
06/28  Sean J Murphy                    M51  TCAS
06/29  Gayla F Chalmers                 F49  GAJA
06/29  Thomas B Herrick                 M55  MOVY
06/29  Amber Peterman                   F33   PSM
06/29  Phyllis E Quinn                  F59   TOC
06/29  Gail F Seelig                    F64  BERK
06/29  Cherie A Witt                    F50  CPYM
06/30  Bill Baird                       M55  CVMM
06/30  David R Bergquist                M30  HOPK
06/30  Scott A Conley                   M44  WMAC
06/30  Allison J Dorko                  F27  MESC
06/30  Joseph D Fang                    M62  UC30
06/30  JoAnn Fuller                     F72  CLCM
06/30  Jamie R Hubbard                  F33  UC34
06/30  Sherry Keigher                   F62   SBM
06/30  James M Keller                   M61   SKY
06/30  Megan C LaBresh                  F35  IAMA
06/30  John Leonard                     M34    IM
06/30  Sara Levine                      F56  UC09
06/30  Darren A Messina                 M52  O*H*
06/30  Matthew G Murphy                 M52   GSM
06/30  Son Nguyen                       M35  MESC
06/30  Michele S Pollio                 F50  1776
06/30  Bryan T Richardson               M58  1776
06/30  Theo Schmeeckle                  M51   VCM
06/30  Amy S Thompson                   F52  T2NM
06/30  Lisa L Watson                    F60  GAJA
06/30  Heidi Williams                   F45  NCMS
07/01  June L Bower                     F60  STAN
07/01  Lynne Lasser                     F52    IM
07/01  Tim K Patterson                  M57  OMAH
07/02  Nathan P Dean                    M39   L4S
07/02  Tim Dexter                       M46   CMS
07/02  Jeff Everett                     M54  MEMO
07/02  Renee B McDonough                F51  CVMM
07/02  Carleton S Saxton                M45    IM
07/02  Mark D Schark                    M53    IM
07/02  Lisa M Wentworth                 F52   NEM
07/02  David J Wymer                    M38  MINN
07/03  Mark E Alexander                 M56   NEM
07/03  Valerie J Armento                F63  UC38
07/03  Robin A Bulman                   F49   SRM
07/03  James Carl D'Amour               M53  MICH
07/03  Sharon Danzger                   F49   GSM
07/03  Susan L Fuentes                  F41   MAM
07/03  Jean M Gallagher                 F56   OSM
07/03  Ellen L Lee                      F33   L4S
07/03  Linda C Ryan                     F60  CLOV
07/03  Jayna M Tomac                    F42  OREG
07/04  Robert E Beach                   M84   SPM
07/04  Sarah L Bennett                  F51  SFTL
07/04  Patricia M Bond                  F76   FMM
07/04  Steve Campbell                   M66  UC32
07/04  Lee Francis                      M53  LSLP
07/04  Matthew C Mead                   M40   SDS
07/04  Alison S Meehan                  F43  TERR
07/04  M. Heather Mikels                F46   MVN
07/05  Richard A Bruschi                M29  UC37
07/05  Kildine J Harms                  F60   WCM
07/05  Cathy Harrington                 F57  SERC
07/05  DeEtte A Sauer                   F73  MOST
07/05  Kathryn E Vandam                 F29  HOPK
07/06  Richard P Adcock                 M59   PSM
07/06  Rich Bernstein                   M68  AGUA
07/06  Dan E Gipe                       M55  OREG
07/06  Terry A Heggy                    M60   CMS
07/06  Sandra P Seddon                  F60  BERK
07/06  Steven H Terusaki                M61   ALB
07/06  Kari Yocum                       F37  PALM
07/07  Ann L Apple                      F51  UC32
07/07  Ann Berres-Olivotti              F56  WMAC
07/07  Judy W Bracken                   F57   TVM
07/07  Jon C Brendsel                   M50  MACH
07/07  Charles E Cockrell               M46  VMST
07/07  Sarah L Groskopf                 F34   BAC
07/07  Paul Shepard                     M64  ARKM
07/07  Donald A Skor                    M62  CSPM
07/07  Jeff Weller                      M54  NCMS
07/07  Jennie D White                   F65   MAM
07/08  Erica K Bergstrom                F27  WMAC
07/08  Adam D Edgington                 M36  UC14
07/08  Kyle T Leimkuhler                M27   MVM
07/08  Katherine A Leusing Canales      F52  AAAA
07/08  Cathy Mancino                    F65  GOLD
07/08  Melinda J Mann                   F58  WMAC
07/08  Melissa R Mc Cartney             F36  DCRP
07/08  Tesla E Profumo                  F37  CRUZ
07/09  Susan L Knight                   F44  MESC
07/09  David S Marine                   M36   SVY
07/09  Izzy B Rosane                    F62   PSM
07/09  Chris Smelt                      M51  NOVA
07/09  Liz Uribe                        F27  IAMA
07/09  Joseph N Webb                    M58  UC21
07/09  Bill Wheeler                     M53  ARIZ
07/10  George Bookwalter                M37   DOC
07/10  Carolynn Foley                   F71   AAA
07/10  Kathy M Francis                  F55   CMS
07/10  Laura M Leventhal                F57  UC17
07/10  Sandy Mitchel                    F55  ARIZ
07/10  Steve Vosilla                    M61  GOLD
07/10  George Wailes                    M60   BAC
07/10  Sumner H Williams                M35  OREG
07/11  Arnold Caylor                    M61  ATMS
07/11  Randall A Chamberlain            M45  TNYA
07/11  Theodore Collins                 M51  ARIZ
07/11  Thomas A Costantino              M47   WOW
07/11  Stan Cox                         M59  NCMS
07/11  Susan M Dragich                  F64  SUNY
07/11  Cathy L Hallman-Kenner           F49  PALM
07/11  Julie A Meis                     F57   WCM
07/11  Norman Sorkin                    M58   JAM
07/11  Diana C Sosnowski                F47  1776
07/11  Harm-Jan Steenhuis               M47   WST
07/12  Michelle C Cherrick              F46   NBA
07/12  Lisa W Frazier                   F54  VACA
07/12  Hilary R Hafner                  F54   SRM
07/12  Amy W Hsu                        F37   OAM
07/12  Stephen W Justinger              M62  WMAC
07/12  Lucie R Mays-Sulewski            F44   CSC
07/12  David Miner                      M46  SYSM
07/12  Patrick J Moseley                M28  UC14
07/12  Tim Pollowy                      M46    IM
07/12  Mark S Rubacky                   M45  NCMS
07/12  Jeff V Schmidt                   M51  MOVY
07/13  Merry B Finch                    F60  YCMS
07/13  Patrick Lee                      M34  UC12
07/13  Lyle A Nalli                     M54   PSM
07/13  Jon C Rysdon                     M63  RMST
07/13  William R Salisbury              M55   LOM
07/14  Kari L Bradley                   F42  GAJA
07/14  Berke Cetinoneri                 M30  SDSM
07/14  Kirsten L Derr                   F50   CMS
07/14  Jenny Ferries                    F33   PSM
07/14  Katie M Lin                      F40   LOM
07/14  Peggy Nelson-Aguilar             F57  UC38
07/14  Alice M Novotny                  F56    IM
07/14  Mark Sandt                       M54   NEM
07/15  Tim Braam                        M52  NCMS
07/15  Paul A Grecco                    M53  GMUP
07/15  Paul H Harwart                   M57  GAJA
07/15  Carrie M Hughes                  F40  GAJA
07/15  Karl H Kazmaier                  M59  SAMY
07/15  Kathleen P Mering                F56  WMAC
07/15  Sharon L Ottman                  F46  ARIZ
07/15  Amy R Rittenhouse                F37  HOPK
07/16  Chelsea L Bueter                 F29  SWOM
07/16  Kim Crouch                       F53   CMS
07/16  Betsy Ditto                      F52  WHAC
07/16  Steven B Eisner                  M62  1776
07/16  Donald T Mahon                   M78  ZEUS
07/16  Dan Mattingly                    M51   SKY
07/16  Beth Pickett O'Sullivan          F56  SKAN
07/16  Leigh G Segal                    F49   JAM
07/16  Bob Welchlin                     M57  MOVY
07/17  Aubree M Gustafson               F33  OREG
07/17  James J Krall                    M59  T2NM
07/17  Katherine M McAteer              F51   LMS
07/17  Andrew M Perry                   M46  GAJA
07/17  Susan S Pfrehm                   F61  MACA
07/18  Ellen J Agren                    F37  UC30
07/18  Lenni B Clardy                   F49  SMSC
07/18  Jack M Fritts                    M64  IAMA
07/18  Dara Goldsmith                   F48   LVM
07/18  David R Jacobson                 M55  GAJA
07/18  Condit Lotz                      F66  GAJA
07/18  Krisie M Melsen                  F34  MINN
07/19  Jeffrey Cahill                   M57  T2NM
07/19  Lisa Christensen                 F41  WMAC
07/19  Donald D Gornto                  M43  SPCO
07/19  Linda A Harrell                  F56   WCM
07/19  Rebecca L Jones                  F46  NCMS
07/19  Aaron Smith                      M33   PAA
07/19  Ian C Thompson                   M52  T2NM
07/20  Carol Bossert-Hartman            F54    IM
07/20  Jillian Fichman                  F27  MARY
07/20  Alison S Hayden                  F43   TTM
07/20  Amy McCormack                    F59  SRQM
07/20  Stephen T O'Neill                M57  STAN
07/21  Matthew H Bickley                M53  VMST
07/21  Katrina Lane                     F66  DAMM
07/21  Cheryl L Lisy                    F55   JPD
07/21  Ann K Marshfield                 F56  O*H*
07/21  Alex McNair                      M44  WMAC
07/21  Michael E Pawloski               M57   FMT
07/21  Caroline M Rodriguez             F24   AAA
07/21  Mary Anne Royle                  F62  OREG
07/21  Lin A Sanders                    F58  NTEX
07/21  David Thomas                     M54  NITR
07/21  Val R Van Horn Pate              F52  VMST
07/22  Megan R Beattie                  F27  AKMS
07/22  Amy B Hearst                     F43  MOVY
07/22  Pam Henry Moss                   F52  CONN
07/22  Adam Nussen                      M27  LIEM
07/22  Mahlon P Poche                   M50   SMS
07/22  Janet K Renner                   F53  HIMA
07/22  Peter W Rufleth                  M64   NEM
07/22  John C Schoser                   M49    IM
07/23  Jennifer Almand                  F56  GAJA
07/23  Deborah Gayle                    F36  UC10
07/23  Nancy Misage                     F44  TXLA
07/23  David R Noble                    M44  FGST
07/24  Christophe Charpentier           M46  UC33
07/24  Ernie Glass                      M65  NCMS
07/24  Kirsten Read                     F49   GBM
07/24  Elizabeth C Wood                 F33  ROSE
07/25  Lisa A Bennett                   F58  GOLD
07/25  Karen L Henderson                F40  CAQM
07/25  Michael T Hure                   M51  SLOM
07/25  Ed V Lane                        M75   WCM
07/25  Jonathan Matthews                M35  OREG
07/25  Marie H Vellucci                 F65  BERK
07/26  Warren W Barnes                  M53  OREG
07/26  Brendon Cleave                   M45   CSC
07/26  Sara E Demyanovich               F50   L4S
07/26  Eugenio P Galiano                M48  UC45
07/26  Carl W Rieger                    M58  UC33
07/26  Steven Spellman                  M65   CMS
07/26  Bjorn Svinterud                  M48  SBSM
07/26  Karen J Walden                   F53   NSA
07/26  Richard J Wallace                M67   GSM
07/26  Laura A Worden                   F57  OREG
07/27  Beth A Estel                     F58   NEM
07/27  Paul C Jackson                   M67   WCM
07/27  James K Nageotte                 M53   ALB
07/28  Kara M Dawson                    F45   GSC
07/28  Robert E Duguay                  M29  CONN
07/28  Robert Gatto                     M51  BERK
07/28  Deborah L Lach                   F45  UC05
07/28  Bryon E Petersen                 M56   GSC
07/28  Bill Reichle                     M66  BERK
07/28  David G Ruff                     M54   MOB
07/28  Mary Ellen Sablick               F60  PCAT
07/28  James Thornton                   M62  1776
07/28  Alexi O Ueltzen                  F29   MAM
07/29  Morena I Calvo                   F27   MPM
07/29  Karen T Haenke                   F54  ABCM
07/29  Mitch McInnis                    M53  GRSC
07/29  Mary Ella Payne                  F57   DCM
07/29  Karen C Rosinski                 F52  MICH
07/30  James (Jay) A Bowditch           M77   PSM
07/30  Susan J Flanders                 F52  1776
07/30  Anne M Frayne                    F60   UAR
07/30  Jack Gibson                      M61  NCMS
07/30  Leslie C Livingston              F53  GMUP
07/30  Sharill L Prey-Luedtke           F50  LMAO
07/30  Daniela Rosenblat                F39  SFTL
07/30  Sara E Smith                     F37  COLU
07/30  Patrice K Zalesky                F55  OMAH
07/31  David A Agrusa                   M50  MATT
07/31  Mark W Brandt                    M48    IM
07/31  Gregory B Cook                   M52  NCMS
07/31  Steve Grimes                     M51  UC32
07/31  Dolly Hinckley                   F84  NIAG
07/31  Michael P Jones                  M54   PSM
07/31  Tom Maguire                      M71  GSMS
07/31  Beth Maloney                     F64  BERK
07/31  Glen Osborne                     M50  SMAC
07/31  Alan T Pfeiffer-Traum            M60  COOG
07/31  James H Ritter                   M58  CSMT
07/31  Susan Scharr                     F44  GOLD
07/31  Roger A Spencer                  M40  SOBA
07/31  Elizabeth B Tiedemann            F51  BRCM
08/01  Peter C Finney                   M47   MAM
08/01  Josh Green                       M35  SLOW
08/01  Chris Maldonado                  M44  HHAC
08/01  Patrick B Mc Ginley              M51  ROSE
08/01  Brian H Miller                   M53  SWYM
08/01  Anietta R Tice                   F53  VACA
08/01  Julie A Woodzicka                F45   RCA
08/02  Rob Benson                       M46  MESC
08/02  Robert A Bonsall                 M51  1776
08/02  Hal L Gilreath                   M52   HLJ
08/02  George T Horan                   M60  FINS
08/02  Patricia H Lim                   F48  SRVM
08/02  Margaret R Martonosi             F50   JAM
08/02  DJ Murray                        F84  LOCO
08/02  Peter Tsugawa                    M56  MEMO
08/03  Tom M Cain                       M65  UC33
08/03  Cynthia J Myer                   F61  IMSC
08/03  Sheila Nelson                    F46   SRM
08/03  Michelle Poole                   F50   CMS
08/04  Jamie Brummett                   F34   EAM
08/04  Holly A Donnelly                 F42  ANCM
08/04  Todd E Irmas                     M51  CVMM
08/04  Mary-Jane M Man                  F27   PSM
08/04  Paton M McClung                  M45  WIND
08/04  Katharine Owen                   F35   NEM
08/04  Bernice Ruo                      F41    IM
08/04  Peter J Senior                   M26  AAAA
08/04  Michael R Wright                 M52  INDY
08/05  Terrell J Brown                  M61  MINN
08/05  Derek M Cerjanec                 M63  MESC
08/05  Rachel A Krejci                  F32  WMAC
08/05  Laura M Schuster                 F49   MVM
08/05  Doug Whitlock                    M46  CSPM
08/05  Morton F Wolf                    M66  METR
08/06  Tracy A Achelis                  F60   WCM
08/06  Denise Berro                     F54  UC38
08/06  Linda Fox                        F51  OREG
08/06  Tsvi H Katz-Hyman                M66  VMST
08/06  Stephen A Louy                   M35  TULS
08/06  Jason Mager                      M33  CPCT
08/06  Marie Marston                    F56  UC33
08/06  Nan McKenna                      F53  STAN
08/06  Jonathan B Olsen                 M51  GOLD
08/06  Hillary Schalit                  F50  CRUZ
08/06  Nicole P Van Nood                F42  RICE
08/06  Mark White                       M51  TSUN
08/07  Barry M Goldblatt                M72   XCL
08/07  Gerry Gould                      M55  NIAG
08/07  Ben T Kieffer                    M50  UC40
08/08  Carlye Graydon                   F44  MACA
08/08  Kirsten R Halbrook               F46   MAM
08/08  Paul J Hulseman                  M54    IM
08/08  Byron Johnson                    M44  NORT
08/08  Bob G Lapacek                    M64  WMAC
08/08  Benjamin M Morse                 M42  MESC
08/08  Eric Nelson                      M63  UC04
08/08  David W Oakes                    M74  SYSM
08/08  Sue Perryman                     F70  NCMS
08/08  William F Ritter                 M54   SKY
08/08  Diana Tunell                     F50  YUMA
08/09  Kristine K Bates                 F54  SLOW
08/09  Bart S Bleuel                    M73   VCM
08/09  Susan M Ritter                   F57  CSMT
08/09  Erin M Sullivan                  F57  OMAH
08/09  Dan Underbrink                   M58   PSM
08/10  Daniel L DeWeerdt                M47  WMAC
08/10  Alaina Miller                    F32  ALEX
08/10  Rene Ruth                        F46  UC41
08/11  Elizabeth A Mancuso              F29   NEM
08/11  Lyndsay C McMeen                 F34   GSM
08/11  Gus I Robledo                    M56  WMAC
08/11  Anne-France A Saillot            F52  BERK
08/12  Elise J Beeger                   F30   NEM
08/12  Janet Gettling                   F66  OREG
08/12  Michael F Kozlowski              M64    IM
08/12  Steven C Pohnert                 M44   NEM
08/12  Kathy J Sandner                  F58  MAAC
08/13  Kyle Bielefeld                   M34  TULS
08/13  Andrew G Grimm                   M54  SWST
08/13  Cindy Lanigan                    F57  MOVY
08/13  Catherine R Laramie              F57   NEM
08/13  Michelle McRae                   F39   PSM
08/13  Susan K Skilton                  F56   OAK
08/13  Cynthia S Trevisan               F49  CMAM
08/14  Andrew P Darcey                  M30   CTM
08/14  Tim M Dodge                      M54  UC14
08/14  John W Hackett                   M64   JPD
08/14  Ryan Kleinert                    M29   NEM
08/14  Ann A McDonnell                  F76   FMM
08/15  Gabe Bush                        M37  BWAQ
08/15  Deb J Dotters                    F62  OREG
08/15  Jim Murphy                       M54   CMS
08/15  Heather Offenberg                F51  COLU
08/15  Mary D Ruppe                     F45  RICE
08/16  Leslie R Brunell                 F51   GSM
08/16  Joseph C Flanagan                M50   GSM
08/16  Steve W Johnson                  M60  PMST
08/16  Dorothy Mullaney                 F56   NEM
08/16  Tim M Murphy                     M46  TULS
08/16  Susan Schwarm                    F51   LIB
08/17  Amy Rolnick                      F51  MESC
08/17  Kenneth M Shoor                  M66  LAPS
08/17  Caroline F Stein                 F44  FINS
08/17  Johnny Van Velthuyzen            M35   PSM
08/17  Dexter J Yeats                   F69    KM
08/18  David K Balling                  M55   SDM
08/18  Dan Borton                       M46  ROSE
08/18  Philip Brill                     M50  YUMA
08/18  Robert DaSilva                   M46   CTM
08/18  Tait C Ecklund                   M33  ROSE
08/18  Jenni Hoff                       F38  UC41
08/18  Sheryl Kinlaw                    F46  LAKE
08/18  Travis C Lantz                   M33   TVM
08/18  Cynthia A McLaughlin             F29  COLU
08/18  David W Moore                    M63  AKMS
08/18  Mary Ann Peterson                F54  VMST
08/18  Nancie Rodriguez                 F53   CTM
08/18  Valerie M Skudlarski             F34  MYST
08/18  Angela R Smith                   F40   WCM
08/19  Elizabeth Cornell                F47  CTRI
08/19  Chad M Hodo                      M42   SDM
08/19  Michael E Reed                   M59   LIB
08/19  Wayne Schultz                    M56  HUMM
08/19  Douglas Shank                    M55   PSM
08/19  Ed M Tsuzuki                     M56   GSM
08/20  Joseph C Benacci                 M52  UC30
08/20  Susan D Nolte                    F53   CMS
08/20  Susan Scanlan                    F50    IM
08/20  Corri C Stewart                  F26  CPCT
08/21  James R Jensen                   M53  TPIT
08/21  Suzy M Morgan                    F49   L4S
08/21  Richard S Nowakowski             M64  UC14
08/21  Kenneth C Winterberger           M61  AKMS
08/22  Dean Blanchard                   M43  AFAM
08/22  Shari Del Favero                 F52  UC04
08/22  Kris E Edwards                   F53  BGWM
08/22  James B Kennedy                  M63  CMAM
08/22  Angela L Kozlowski               F50  COLU
08/22  Karen J Urevig                   F46  MINN
08/22  John F Wetzel                    M61  UC09
08/22  Randy Wolf                       M58  IMSC
08/22  Dmitry V Zaretsky                M45  INDY
08/23  James A Culp                     M57  WMAC
08/23  Elizabeth Menozzi                F37  NUTS
08/23  Robin M Mills                    F52   MAM
08/23  Jessica S Rapp                   F45   NEM
08/24  Elyce Dilworth                   F48  WMAC
08/24  David A Kalb                     M49  UC08
08/24  Charles G Mackall                M79  UC10
08/24  Jack H Sorg                      M58   MVM
08/24  Deanne R Weissman                F52   MVN
08/24  Robert E Young                   M57  UC38
08/25  Anna S Armentrout                F43  REDT
08/25  Alana M Aubin                    F24   NEM
08/25  Ingrid Bon                       F44  GOLD
08/25  Jamie Hulett                     M54  PCAT
08/25  Mike Keck                        M55   TOC
08/25  Oscar Negrete                    M38   SPM
08/25  Gina Russell                     F51  UC13
08/25  Tom Schulz                       M43   PSM
08/25  Nessa R Weinberg                 F65  NMMS
08/26  Courtney B Chase                 F32  TSUN
08/26  Carol Farrington                 F62  NAVY
08/26  James I Fesler                   M49   CMS
08/26  Mike Kadi                        M50   ITM
08/26  Holly L Silver                   F51  UC38
08/27  Annette M Paradise Allen         F51  HOPK
08/27  Roberta Bardini                  F50  COLU
08/27  Linda M Burkhead                 F61  GAJA
08/27  Mark Haftkowycz                  M47  UC07
08/27  Nancy Munro                      F56  NCMJ
08/28  Fred C Baird                     M66  UTAH
08/28  Thomas E Burt                    M35   NEM
08/28  Michael S Carlson                M46   MMA
08/28  Thomas J Cummins                 M54    IM
08/28  Chris Donnermeyer                M38  OREG
08/28  Kristin W Henderson              F54  FAST
08/28  David P Lindstedt                M58  LAPS
08/28  Erika Maresca                    F40   GSM
08/28  Brett P Matherne                 M50  GAJA
08/28  Lisa A Mische-Lawson             F43  MOVY
08/28  Christine Pasterczyk             F48   NEM
08/28  Deborah A Schaub                 F64    IM
08/28  Lynette A Washburn               F51  ARIZ
08/29  Robert "Dru" D Drake             M60  SEMS
08/29  Sandie A Garcia                  F57   WCM
08/29  Kathy M Gill                     F60   DAM
08/29  Kerry O'Shea                     M47  CVMM
08/30  Meredith A Moore                 F65  T2NM
08/30  Emma Sickafoose                  F28   CSC
08/31  Leslie Aaron                     F52  T2NM
08/31  Kristen A Benetti                F29   LIB
08/31  Nicole M Buckley                 F50  SYSM
08/31  Steven R Elliott                 M50  UC17
08/31  Therese M Gigliotti              F51  ADMS
08/31  Tanya M Goodson                  F39  OREG
08/31  Elizabeth Kostiuk                F51  RICE
08/31  Sergio A Marchi                  M31  GOLD
08/31  Lin Moore                        M54  CTMS
08/31  Ryan D Provencher                M40   HOT
08/31  Sarah S Sangree                  F57   GSM
08/31  Karin E Stokes                   F53   NEM
08/31  Brent M Tininenko                M53  ARKM
09/01  Tom Allen                        M45  NCMS
09/01  Lynne W Bragg                    F68  MARY
09/01  Tom Green                        M56  IAMA
09/01  Cathy W Jones                    F43  GAJA
09/01  Esther B Milsap                  F63  MAAC
09/01  Melanie B Sellers                F62  WMST
09/01  Christopher T Sheean             M48    IM
09/01  Kevin C Weissman                 M52   MVN
09/02  Rick D Bryan                     M55  VACA
09/02  Richard D Carlson                M61   GSM
09/02  Edward B Devennish               M69   NAM
09/02  Dieter Lemke                     M58  UC18
09/02  Otfried N Niedermaier            M56  SHSH
09/02  Greta Van Meeteren               F67  NCMS
09/02  Scott A Workman                  M51  JYMF
09/03  Catherine Lee                    F59  UC38
09/03  Wendy A Muller                   F58  WMAC
09/04  Michael S Acton                  M55   SBM
09/04  Vickie Aronson                   F47   CTS
09/04  Marta A Elliott                  F61  SFGG
09/04  Karen J Gernert                  F44  INDY
09/04  John P Hartley                   M52  IAMA
09/04  Terri A Lees                     F61  MOVY
09/04  Alison Moore                     F44  VMST
09/04  John M Ratcliffe                 M51  CPYM
09/04  William Tapprich                 M58  OMAH
09/04  Darryl D Wooten                  M43   MVN
09/05  Kelly T Carlin                   M52  HUMM
09/05  Jeff Geist                       M52  UC59
09/05  John C Henze                     M51   LOM
09/05  Joel R Kostyrka                  M53   CMS
09/05  Ryan G Krysl                     M24  OMAH
09/05  Jim Matysek                      M55  SYSM
09/05  Lex Pegues                       M54   ELG
09/05  Jon C Richards                   M70  OREG
09/05  Marieke Thayer                   F53  SDSM
09/06  Jennifer Brakeman                F44   MAM
09/06  Joel Schmaltz                    M44  GSMS
09/06  Thomas B Sealey                  M54  GAJA
09/07  Mary Cerrone                     F50  TPIT
09/07  Caprice A Dittmar                F51  MRCM
09/07  Ben W Hammond                    M39   NEM
09/07  Brinker Harding                  M53  OMAH
09/07  Alice W Phillips                 F49  POWM
09/08  Molly Brown                      F28  BUMS
09/08  Jeffrey Enright                  M48   SMM
09/08  Amy Gammill                      F43  MINN
09/08  Steven T Herron                  M44  ARIZ
09/08  Tom Hinshaw                      M60   SBM
09/09  Bob E Couch                      M67  SYSM
09/09  Billy Gaines                     M33   LVM
09/09  Tom A Gould                      M49   CMS
09/09  Lisa K Kuwahara                  F51  UTAH
09/09  Leah Mendelson                   F25   NEM
09/09  Kris Speir                       F51   PSM
09/10  Suzanne L Baird                  F54  CVMM
09/10  Catharine L Cebrowski            F44  MOST
09/10  Laraine M Elsten                 F56  OREG
09/10  Johannes A Harmse                M32  CTSM
09/10  Sue Jensen                       F54   NEM
09/10  Jeffrey K Magouirk               M53   CMS
09/10  Daniel M Ritt                    M60  UC32
09/10  Peter E Ronay                    M72  ROSE
09/10  Elizabeth Webb                   F27   GSC
09/11  Caroline M Chow                  F35   MAM
09/11  Mark Doyle                       M55  NCMS
09/11  Kristen R Faughnan               F34  PAFC
09/11  Stacy L Fox                      F51   RAY
09/11  Nancy J McMonagle                F49  CONN
09/11  Manelik F Pou                    M39   SMS
09/12  Lisa A Ganguly                   F44  FCST
09/12  Betsy L Goode                    F55  VMST
09/12  Jen Inboden                      F34  ARIZ
09/12  Carol Ritchie                    F56  NMMS
09/13  Rosana Davison                   F43   CTS
09/13  Dan Haske                        M39  UC29
09/13  Daniel E Jent                    M37  ALEX
09/13  Paul J Kiell                     M84  BERK
09/13  Donna M Krall                    F65  T2NM
09/13  Greg D Moyle                     M38  IAMA
09/13  Drew A Rathgeber                 M38  WAVA
09/13  Kari Wetzler                     F34   PSM
09/14  Bob Genis                        M47    IM
09/14  Stuart J Williams                M34  GMUP
09/15  June F Carson                    F66   NEM
09/15  Tara D'Agaro                     F39  CHAR
09/15  Carl L Dearmin                   M52   NEM
09/15  Yohann J Littee                  M33   NEM
09/15  Tim B Lundt                      M53  AKMS
09/15  Shane R O'Neill                  M42  HUNT
09/15  Lisa M Simpson                   F50  SDSM
09/16  Paul Arsenault                   M53   NEM
09/16  Ronald G Lulich                  M48  SEMS
09/16  Keith D Peters                   M49  OREG
09/16  Katherine Roberto                F33  UC26
09/17  Priscilla M Brunella             F54   LVM
09/17  Mary A DeLong                    F48  CTSM
09/17  Scott M Doherty                  M51  MICH
09/17  Martha J Lee                     F61  UC38
09/17  Robert D Millican                M52  GAJA
09/17  Drew K Skelly                    M48  ROSE
09/18  Aimee Bennett                    F58   CMS
09/18  Kate Eby                         F30  NUTS
09/18  Laurie S Ellis                   F51   NEM
09/18  Heather T Gold                   F44  CONN
09/18  Gregory V Kappa                  M67  O*H*
09/18  Adam Nehama                      M44  UC14
09/18  Todd Schaper                     M51  RBAY
09/18  Barbara A Simanek                F63  UC11
09/19  Michael R Brown                  M68  MARY
09/19  Les Cutler                       M71   NEM
09/19  Anthony F Lucas                  M43   PBM
09/19  Chris K Paolini                  M51  CSMT
09/19  Ann E Phipps                     F50  WHAC
09/19  Connie C Tong                    F43  STAN
09/20  Jenny Birmelin                   F37  MICH
09/20  Betty Lampe                      F59  UC08
09/20  Andrea H Packard                 F40  NCMS
09/21  Charlie Brown                    M54  COLM
09/21  Dawn J Lawrie                    F39  COLU
09/21  Jason Murray                     M39   SKY
09/21  Sean Ware                        M44    IM
09/22  Michael S Gordon                 M50   SMM
09/22  Linda G Kelsey                   F58  CLOV
09/22  Bruce A McAfee                   M59  GRIN
09/22  Filippo M Porco                  M37  NCMS
09/23  Susan S Elmore                   F60  GKMS
09/23  Angela Horswill                  F44  CHIC
09/23  Craig Joy                        M52  UC12
09/23  Kate McMullen                    F35   PSM
09/23  Christopher C Nolte              M57   CMS
09/23  Norm Sandstrom                   M65  SCAL
09/23  Jason Sturgis                    M42  NCMS
09/23  Barbara G Taylor                 F60  YCMS
09/24  Fernando Abad                    M50  PLAN
09/24  Marc S Anderson                  M65  MINN
09/24  Wendy Asnault                    F45  CHIC
09/24  Audrey L Eldridge                F51   CMS
09/24  Stanley H Lee                    M58  YCMS
09/24  Breana L Lewis                   F38   SKY
09/24  Suzanne F Olczak                 F46   CMS
09/24  Jennifer R Petyk                 F43  PTMS
09/25  Lynda J Cassidy                  F48  SALT
09/25  Laura J Colby                    F57  REDT
09/25  Robert N Cowan                   M42   CMS
09/25  Sally A Dillon                   F68   PSM
09/25  Bart M Dudley                    M42  UC23
09/25  Theresa M Walker                 F45   SPM
09/26  Wayne Coger                      M63  NIAG
09/26  Pearl B Cox                      F65  EXCL
09/26  Steven T Erickson                M43   PSP
09/26  Michael Schultz                  M52   CMS
09/26  Margaret A Thompson              F34   MAM
09/27  Michael R Hurd                   M46  MESC
09/27  Kristin E Hutchins               F48   USF
09/27  Robert F Li                      M33  RICE
09/27  Andrew E Lutton                  M50  TBAM
09/28  Michael W Kelber                 M67  OREG
09/28  Emmanuelle J Michel              F48  MICH
09/28  James G Morrissey                M41  TNYA
09/28  Robert M Perkins                 M52  SWYM
09/28  Mary D Piel                      F58  NUTS
09/29  Pam D Dameron                    F69  QMST
09/29  George Durzi                     M38  TSTT
09/29  August R Fern                    F40   BAM
09/29  Monica C Girard                  F45  MESC
09/29  Larae T Hanks                    F25   SWM
09/29  Andrew M Hitchings               M50   SAC
09/29  Jan F Kooy                       M42  UC38
09/29  Robert E Kowalski                M62  UC17
09/29  Stan R Marion                    M54  GOLD
09/29  Anthony C Paxton                 M56   ACM
09/29  Lynne Zareski                    F67  CONN
09/30  Alan D Bernard                   M65   TAM
09/30  Michael Brunella                 M46   LVM
09/30  Robert J Fisch                   M35   PAA
09/30  Kristin Irish                    F50  CONN
09/30  Alice Massey                     F51   HUH
09/30  Beth O McGee                     F52  GAJA
09/30  Bert E McVay                     M57  OREG
09/30  Todd R Schwendinger              M34  ARIZ
09/30  Betty A Sebaste                  F50  PLAN
09/30  Cheryl Sinitz                    F46  WMAC
10/01  Susan Gorman                     F48  OREG
10/01  Betsy Harrison                   F52   VCM
10/01  Ben C Palmer                     M34  SLOM
10/01  Ann K Steketee                   F50  UC12
10/01  Ann M Tuttle-Best                F40  DASC
10/02  Margaret Keller                  F51  WMAC
10/02  Peter D Langham                  M63   GSM
10/03  John R Berger                    M68   AAA
10/03  Sherie Berk                      F61  SFTL
10/03  Colleen A Fredrickson            F49  OMAH
10/03  Marie P Lyons                    F47  MTRC
10/03  Jane E Miller                    F53  UC45
10/03  Kristin E More                   F30   MVM
10/03  Lydia B Tiede                    F49  COOG
10/03  Don Tsang                        M39  GOLD
10/03  Jason Vogel                      M43  LCNM
10/03  Nicole Vowles                    F44   CMS
10/03  Georgette G Winton               F45  FGST
10/04  Jack Alden                       M49  UC33
10/04  Dee Davis                        F48  META
10/04  Karen C Harris                   F48   RPM
10/04  Curtis Miller                    M54   GSM
10/04  Douglas K Moore                  M59   SBM
10/04  Hartzell H Stringer              F61   FMM
10/05  Debbie A Gortowski               F58    IM
10/06  Nancy A Dasso                    F50  NITR
10/06  Andy S Kroupa                    M45   BLU
10/06  Bob Levi                         M62   SMM
10/06  Stephanie A Phillips             F34  INDY
10/06  Edina K Pou                      F31   SMS
10/06  Terri L Tyynismaa                F52  OREG
10/06  Michael Waataja                  M39  ISMT
10/06  Joe Wickline                     M57  NTEX
10/06  Matt Yuen                        M55   QSS
10/07  Ryan Barson                      M41   BLU
10/07  Michael D Bergquist              M58   LIB
10/07  Steven E Johnson                 M59  TULS
10/07  Jennifer G Johnston              F67   L4S
10/07  Beverly J Montrella              F68   MVN
10/07  Nathan E Overby                  M34  UC30
10/07  Stanley M Smith                  M67   LBG
10/07  Tom Toomey                       M53  UC32
10/08  Michie D Anderson                F37  TCAM
10/08  Stephanie Bieloski               F35   SVY
10/08  Matthew Gann                     M46  DRMS
10/08  Fay V Lachney                    F53   SMS
10/08  Beth M Lannigan                  F44   NEM
10/08  Joshua K Parry                   M33   CMS
10/09  Bruce D Dart                     M59  TULS
10/10  Sarah DeHart                     F31   WOW
10/10  Susan L Mccaughtrie              F35   WCM
10/10  Suzanne B Pasztor                F50  HUMM
10/10  Kris Tokarski                    M51   CMS
10/10  John M Weum                      M54  ISMT
10/11  Gerald H Meyer                   M70  O*H*
10/11  Henry P Singletary               M53  NCMS
10/11  Daniel R Slick                   M66  WMAC
10/11  Linda Webb                       F69  SFTL
10/11  Kathy Wingert                    F56   LBG
10/13  Linda J Demma                    F38  GAJA
10/13  Jennifer A Glenesk               F57  KMAN
10/13  Amy Howard                       F50  QMST
10/13  Tamara S Sullivan                F55  OREG
10/13  Dale B Williams                  F62   SMS
10/14  Steve R Anderson                 M54  TCAS
10/14  Heather J Saline                 F45  AKMS
10/14  Emily Scott                      F34  SMAC
10/15  Diane Boggs                      F59  UC15
10/15  Ana M Carbonell                  F53  SFTL
10/15  Harvey F Hill                    M60  IMSC
10/15  Lisa Keith                       F45   PSM
10/15  Alvin L Thomas                   M68  RICE
10/16  Louis F Fabrizio                 M61  CONN
10/16  Arthur E Foulkes                 M49   THT
10/16  Wendy E Hoffman                  F52   PSM
10/17  Martin R Hahm                    M73  PSCM
10/17  Mike Harry                       M56  EXCL
10/17  Christine Hirsch                 F45  OREG
10/18  Ann K Burton                     F63  MELO
10/18  Katie Higaki                     F28  CSMT
10/18  Thomas MacNabb                   M49  UC07
10/18  Frandolf T Reyes                 M41    IM
10/18  Barbara M Tajima                 F50   BAY
10/19  Michele D Ignoffo                F45  CRUZ
10/19  Cherie Levi                      F50  MICH
10/19  Robert Liotta                    M63  PSCM
10/19  Maria F Steyn                    F41  COLU
10/20  Terrie Albano                    F52  SWED
10/20  Amy S Carow                      F53   GSM
10/20  Betty Dawson                     F63  1776
10/20  Cristina Elliott                 F22   THT
10/20  Craig A Kercher                  M53  MOST
10/20  Dick Warren                      M67   TOC
10/20  Maureen H Williams               F48  DCTC
10/21  Todd A Adams                     M50  WMSC
10/21  Kate Beard-Tisdale               F61  MESC
10/21  Jennifer A Burch-Ascencio        F48   MVN
10/21  Alicia Fletcher                  F41  ADMS
10/21  Kevin T Hoffman                  M58  CONN
10/21  Matthew J Jaroszewicz            M24   NEM
10/21  David T Kelsch                   M38  UC11
10/21  Donald T Sanger                  M63  ARIZ
10/21  Nancy E Scott                    F53  NOVA
10/22  Anna W Beelaert                  F40   CMS
10/22  Phyllis Ho                       F53  BURN
10/22  George W Klus                    M58  EDIN
10/22  Paul O'Hanlon                    M50  MOVY
10/23  Jordan A Arnot                   F33    IM
10/23  Diana H Peroni                   F42  NUTS
10/24  Kathy S Bedward                  F48   LIB
10/24  Janice Burton                    F51  FSUM
10/24  Merle D Musser                   M62  UC15
10/24  Keyth P Parker                   M50  ARIZ
10/24  Diane G Paterline                F60   HUH
10/24  Erin E Phelps                    F34  RICE
10/24  Cynthia M Thomas                 F65  RICE
10/24  Nancy C Vincent                  F55  OREG
10/24  Ron Whitmore                     M46   HAQ
10/25  Sherry J Sill                    F54   IRM
10/25  Norma J Tom                      F45   SMM
10/25  Mimi H Ward                      F56   SKY
10/26  Roger Kahn                       M59  SYSM
10/26  Craig B Smith                    M76  UC33
10/27  Barbara M Eisele                 F84  LOCO
10/27  Isaac P Jones                    M28  ARIZ
10/27  Karen Levandowski                F69  ARIZ
10/27  Alan Levinson                    M63   MAM
10/27  Andrea D O'Dell                  F43  MTRC
10/27  Albert L Schmidt                 M61  WMAC
10/28  Susan Aud                        F59  SLAM
10/28  Ann K Keil                       F59   LIB
10/29  Nancy B Cunningham               F53   DOT
10/29  Patrick O Grady                  M48   USF
10/29  Jim A Lasersohn                  M49   PSM
10/29  Janet Rush                       F63  MACA
10/31  Matthew J Carlson                M31  ISMT
10/31  Cynthia A Kraft                  F45  ARIZ
10/31  Dani M Moffit                    F46  SAWS
10/31  Teresa E Picchi                  F62   MAM
10/31  John C Welton                    M67  ARIZ
10/31  Yehoshua A Zohar                 M60  UC06
11/01  Mark Amara                       M64   HMS
11/01  Elaine Chapa                     F56    IM
11/01  Mark Custer                      M35  CONN
11/01  Mary C Dasso                     F52   L4S
11/01  John B Ricca                     M65  PCAT
11/01  Roberta C Saint-Amour            F29  REDT
11/02  Lisa A Hypnar                    F60  MICH
11/02  Laura Kasprzak                   F35    IM
11/02  Jessica W Seaton                 F61  WH2O
11/03  Warner F Brundage                M71  VMST
11/03  Kristen B Connor                 F47  QMST
11/03  Rosita Delia                     F56  UC04
11/03  Nancy M Ott                      F49  TPIT
11/03  Debbi S Plemons                  F55  NTEX
11/03  Brian K Stack                    M63   MAM
11/03  Keith Tamboer                    M41  UC07
11/04  Kate Carr                        F48   PSM
11/04  Allison M Dibley                 F52   WCM
11/04  Lori E Lamoureux                 F55  OREG
11/04  Durrell Rittenberg               M45   PSM
11/04  Bruce P Sloan                    M66   UHM
11/05  Arthur Gunzl                     M52  CONN
11/05  Cheryl M Harms                   F63  TCAM
11/05  Katie J Lanius                   F33  IAMA
11/05  Matthew J Roob                   M51    IM
11/05  Jim Sorensen                     M43  BGSC
11/06  Todd M Frehse                    M46  SLOW
11/06  Leo C Gibbons                    M61  BUMS
11/06  Wendy Polidori                   F45   PSM
11/06  Wendy S Schleicher               F45  DCRP
11/07  Cheryl I Barnes                  F61  HUNT
11/07  Wes Edwards                      M61   MCM
11/07  Jessica S Evans                  F47  LAKE
11/07  Mary E Morrison                  F55   CMS
11/08  Louise C Churchill               F60  OKMS
11/09  Pamela M Blumenthal              F47  ANCM
11/09  Michael R Heather                M60   MVN
11/10  Barbara A Belt                   F59  SSSM
11/10  Christy M Buchanan               F54  NCMS
11/10  Robert E Franks                  M57  DRMS
11/10  Kristen M Mann                   F28   L4S
11/10  Karen L Olson                    F59   DAM
11/10  Ross G Simmons                   M51  LJCS
11/10  Paul H Tzur                      M36    IM
11/11  Doug P Adamavich                 M45  MMAC
11/11  Patrick Cannan                   M74   PBM
11/11  Sarah M Chinn                    F30   MAM
11/11  Vishnu Ranganathan               M59   AAM
11/11  Jim Robinson                     M57   NEM
11/11  Wendy Szymczak                   F56  MICH
11/11  Edwin A Willis                   M61  OMAH
11/12  James A Allen                    M51  BCTM
11/12  Mona A Canaday                   F58  TULS
11/12  Braxton B Copley                 M51  UC28
11/12  Margaret Hair                    F59  LCNM
11/12  Beth Sutton                      F59  GAJA
11/12  Karen A Turner                   F50  CVMM
11/13  Kristie R Biernacki              F37  CHAR
11/13  Douglas Little                   M53    IM
11/13  Judith A Mulder                  F50  INDY
11/14  Beth H Eggimann                  F53   NEM
11/15  Richard P Dexter                 M45   SDS
11/15  Blake A Holden                   M38  TERR
11/15  Elizabeth J Merena               F62  BCTM
11/15  Stacey Upton-Bracey              F53  BSCM
11/16  Antoinette Townley               F54   CMS
11/17  Richard A Stauffer               M59  POWM
11/18  Michael Kellenback               M39  TEME
11/18  David M Wang                     M43  NCMS
11/19  Karen K Fuss                     F48  GSMS
11/19  David Gillanders                 M75  ARKM
11/19  Jude Grant                       F52  MICH
11/19  Robert C Holmes                  M52   SKY
11/19  Mary G Sutherland                F57   HMS
11/20  Sherry M Wendzel Brooks          F54  NOVA
11/20  Michele Castillo                 F50  UC16
11/20  Jan I Chu                        F47  SUNF
11/20  Linda C Griffin                  F53  MELO
11/20  Steve Lisle                      M48  ARKM
11/20  Sharon L Long                    F44  NCMS
11/21  Heejay A Chung                   F43   BAY
11/21  Joseph C Murray                  M55  TNYM
11/21  Jean D Reese                     F47  OUMS
11/21  Dick Wallace                     M72   NEM
11/22  Larry Lohse                      M58  NCAM
11/22  Eric P Marquard                  M51  BERK
11/22  Todd R Rogers                    M52  NCMS
11/22  John R Royer                     M32  DCAC
11/22  Richard A Scott                  M79  VMST
11/24  Chelsea Huang                    F26  ISCM
11/24  Becky K Voight                   F49  DASC
11/24  Faith Waters                     F57   FOG
11/25  Maria D Anderson                 F51   NEM
11/25  Jing Chen                        F41  UC33
11/25  Sara Hewitt                      F34  DCAC
11/25  Paula C Nettleship               F47  MLAC
11/25  James Sieffert                   M47  MMAC
11/25  Dell Upton                       M65  UCLA
11/26  Patricia Bearup                  F60  MICH
11/26  Eric A Grovender                 M41  HOPK
11/26  Mark S Hoffman                   M53   GSM
11/26  Judith D Pusch                   F45  HHMS

Please select a milestone achievement level to view:



Sponsor #25Sponsor #41Sponsor #29Sponsor #52Sponsor #51
Sponsor #35Sponsor #33Sponsor #42Sponsor #13Sponsor #14Sponsor #50Sponsor #20
Sponsor #47Sponsor #43Sponsor #49Sponsor #36Sponsor #44Sponsor #21Sponsor #45