2014 Go The Distance Reports

Men, by Distance Achieved (1,714 Swimmers)

Includes all swims recorded in participant's FLOGs through 7/25/14.

Men 18-24
Name                             Age  Club     Miles
Michael Mian                      22   WOW    343.51
Brandon W VanderHorst             23  CGCC    333.72
Michael W Rourke                  23  NITR    244.05
Alexander M Aceino                23  MICH    242.78
Michael H Chang                   23   PSM    194.86
Ryan G Krysl                      24  OMAH    172.10
Logan C Dawson                    24   CMS    141.04
Matthew J Jaroszewicz             24   NEM    120.22
Christopher Braden                24   SBM    113.56
Michael Botyarov                  20  UC32    106.77
Sean Maynard                      23  NCMS    105.46
Cole A Mckenzie                   21  WTRC    103.49
William Paulsen                   24  SLAM     84.27
Nathan M Destree                  23  UC12     62.57
Jake E Cronin                     22    IM     55.60
Kyle D Dion                       20  UC44     43.98
Christopher D Purdy               23  OREG     26.19
Connor T Calaway                  22  CLOV     23.32
Patrick H Easter                  22  ISWM     17.67
Kevin Smit                        22  ROSE      7.78
Daniel O'Shea                     22  STAN      4.35
Jacob Gorman                      21    IM      0.17
Andrew M MacKeil                  24  MESC      0.00

Men 25-29
Name                             Age  Club     Miles
Ben A Munguia                     27  TXLA    461.21
Ross O Barthold                   25  SLAM    404.51
Nicholas M Daniels                25  CLCM    352.05
Matthew L Edde                    25   HMS    240.04
Jose R Rosales Yepez              28  MINN    234.42
Richard A Bruschi                 29  UC37    226.59
Nicholas A Cirone                 26  UC38    218.82
Kyle T Leimkuhler                 27   MVM    216.66
Patrick J Moseley                 28  UC14    208.16
Robert E Duguay                   29  CONN    197.19
Peter J Senior                    26  AAAA    190.29
Ryan Kleinert                     29   NEM    180.47
Calvin E Schildknecht             29  ARKM    179.47
Yutaro A Sano                     26  CRUZ    165.98
Adam R Johnson                    28   SFY    161.88
Adam Nussen                       27  LIEM    145.27
Andrew M Malinak                  28   PSM    142.04
Adam Ritchie                      27  NOVA    125.95
Bradley T Martin                  29  GAJA    113.63
Justin T Clark                    29  UC34    105.68
Cole M Citret                     28  STAN     86.62
Scott D Wrigley                   28  UC21     85.35
Joseph D Jackson                  29  MAAC     84.45
David A Mély                     25   NEM     80.71
George A Jackson                  27  NASH     80.02
Edward Romero                     25  UC45     76.90
Isaac P Jones                     28  ARIZ     67.10
Justin A Anderson                 27  UC09     65.69
Gregory Reed                      28   NEM     60.57
Benjamin Barnett                  29  METR     50.09
Evan P Meehan                     25   PSM     49.39
Ryan Brown                        29  UC14     48.24
Mark L Mann                       28  UC28     44.43
Jay J Friend                      25  CVMM     44.27
Matthew Nezwek                    26  MICH     43.72
Matthew G Levendoski              28   AAA     27.44
Daniel P Antoon                   25   CMS     27.23
Benjamin Turner                   28  UCLA     20.74
Adam H Rosen                      29  O*H*     18.95
Sky C Sandberg                    25  UC34     17.24
Chris M Mann                      25   ACA     16.02
Cody A Kendall                    25  UC10     14.74
Samuel F Sinnamon                 29  NMMS     14.66
Grant B Rackham                   25  UC12      8.58
Elad Ferber                       29  STAN      8.39
Blake M Braden                    27   DSC      8.35
Gregorio M Settimio               27  UC18      8.15
Brad Thornton                     28  HOBO      8.04
Geoff P Lay                       29  UC34      6.45
Charles R Grace                   29  NASM      5.14
Gus M Rojas                       25  AAAA      3.86
Andrew D Pemberton                29  NCMS      3.41
Gary Tashima                      29  STFF      1.70
Kyle L Reynolds                   27  UC21      1.14
Drew Clark                        27  PALM      0.75
Isaac Contreras Sandoval          25   PSM      0.00
John Valentine                    29  UC06      0.00

Men 30-34
Name                             Age  Club     Miles
Andrew F Schaefer                 31  BUMS    629.68
Michael Kleinert                  33  UC44    574.84
John B Inglese                    31  UC06    484.45
John R Batchelder                 33   CMS    429.56
Daniel M Moran                    32   NEM    366.25
John Copeland                     33  UC21    326.54
Michael J Malik                   33  PALM    315.29
Craig W Page                      32  GAJA    312.46
Tommie A Cuticchia                31  MLAM    306.26
Josh Kercheval                    33    IM    291.77
Gregory M Danner                  33  BUMS    291.56
Ryan W Bradford                   34  INDY    275.38
Daniel Warren                     34  SALT    268.97
Jeffrey R Strahota                34  TERR    243.93
David T Doerr                     32  LSLP    239.54
Jonathan Bush                     32  AAAA    239.10
Mark Toledano                     33  NBMS    236.17
John Leonard                      34    IM    229.85
Landon J Ascheman                 34  MINN    228.12
Patrick Lee                       34  OREG    216.80
Berke Cetinoneri                  30  SDSM    215.08
Aaron Smith                       33  TNYA    204.19
Zachary T Jirkovsky               33   VCM    203.22
Eric Tsay                         30  STAN    198.86
Andrew P Darcey                   30   CTM    190.09
Jason Mager                       33  CPCT    188.70
Travis C Lantz                    33   TVM    185.11
Kyle Bielefeld                    34  TULS    182.95
Yohann J Littee                   33   NEM    169.76
Ben C Palmer                      34  SLOM    168.31
Robert F Li                       33  RICE    165.83
Stuart J Williams                 34  GMUP    161.72
Nathan E Overby                   34  UC30    160.40
Joshua K Parry                    33   CMS    160.23
Johannes A Harmse                 32  CTSM    159.37
Justin K Fournier                 34  GAJA    149.14
Billy Gaines                      33   LVM    140.63
James R Vaucher                   31  GOLD    134.52
Tait C Ecklund                    33  ROSE    133.58
Jared Cavis                       33  MICH    131.40
Jason Brauer                      33  CCCW    128.56
Matthew J Carlson                 31  ISMT    127.64
Tim L Krajewski                   33  GOLD    123.57
Justin R Brinkmeyer               33   NEM    119.83
Scott A Buga                      31  DCAC    116.24
Todd R Schwendinger               34  ARIZ    112.27
Christopher M Stone               30  UC28    107.13
Matland Peterson                  30  PMST    103.66
Joshua M Randall                  33  UC35    102.00
Kris Dorris                       34  DASC    101.99
Bradley Scalise                   33  XCEL    101.24
Ryan Chase                        33  TSUN    100.45
John S Coyne                      34  UC44     98.87
Roy Liu                           34  GRSC     86.15
David R Bergquist                 30  HOPK     82.73
Jesse D Ford                      32  CMAM     81.24
Geoffrey W Blake                  32  UC43     78.55
Victor L Corder                   34  PTAC     78.44
Matt Mergy                        33  INDY     76.70
Brian P Travers                   32    IM     76.63
David Estes                       33  NCMS     72.51
Michael Iacchei                   34   ACM     70.59
Mark A Benishek                   32   PSM     68.30
Jason Foster                      34  NCMS     66.83
John R Royer                      32  DCAC     63.59
Zach G Eddy                       30  GAJA     62.20
Matthew K Hiramoto                31  ISCM     59.49
Jimmy Maloney                     32  HOPK     57.52
Chirag D Tolia                    30  YCHA     56.70
David J Farrell                   34  O*H*     52.84
Josh Cheatham                     33  UC12     49.93
Sergio A Marchi                   31  GOLD     47.33
Gregory Clark                     31  CSMT     46.35
Matt G Carlson                    32  NAST     46.29
Neal S Anderson                   32  UC21     44.22
Timothy J Brown                   30  XCEL     42.91
Mark E Grifno                     32  PCAT     41.76
Joel Lauritzen                    32   THT     38.69
David C O'Hern                    31   PSM     38.58
Andrew Whitehead                  32  UC41     32.66
David A Wellman                   32  UTAH     32.44
Brett Fogle                       30  O*H*     19.48
Alexander J Naney                 31  XCEL     13.20
Jeremiah T LaBresh                34  UC40     12.13
Jason C Malick                    33  1776     10.40
Shamus P Keeler                   34  SLAM      9.11
Kennon B Williams                 33  SFTL      6.76
Rolandas Gimbutis                 33  ECAM      6.65
MIchael F O'Brien                 30   NEM      5.09
Daniel L Moore                    31  VICT      4.74
William T Jones                   33  UC24      3.69
Christopher N Swenson             32   GSM      3.53
Kyle B Deery                      30  SYSM      3.48
Henry K Kneece                    31    GS      2.33
Elliot P Meena                    30  PALM      1.14
Ravi Gehlot                       33  UC14      0.11
Ian Akehurst                      33  HOBO      0.00
Simone Atzeni                     30  SALT      0.00

Men 35-39
Name                             Age  Club     Miles
Matt Maurer                       37  PALM    492.16
Isaac M Silver                    36  FACT    367.87
Mark Jacobs                       39  CIBB    360.48
Matt Miller                       37  OREG    321.41
Alex Mueller                      37  SAWS    303.85
Jed Green                         38  SALT    301.11
Goody Tyler                       38  SLOW    289.80
Ian McNish                        38   MVM    288.15
Nathaniel Berenstein-Cervera      35  MACA    286.79
David A Schlesinger               39  SCAQ    275.30
Marcos A Donolo                   39   RHM    260.58
Paul R Klepchick                  39  TPIT    260.11
Thomas J Patterson                37  1776    249.21
Nathan P Dean                     39   L4S    232.81
Sumner H Williams                 35  OREG    222.15
David J Wymer                     38  MINN    212.41
George Bookwalter                 37   DOC    210.13
Eyad Karadsheh                    38  XCEL    206.79
David S Marine                    36   SVY    203.86
Jonathan Matthews                 35  OREG    200.71
Adam D Edgington                  36  UC14    200.34
Stephen A Louy                    35  TULS    189.12
Chris Donnermeyer                 38  OREG    189.10
Josh Green                        35  SLOW    188.59
Thomas E Burt                     35   NEM    173.24
Oscar Negrete                     38   SPM    169.34
Gabe Bush                         37  BWAQ    162.12
Benjamin W Hammond                39   NEM    160.33
David T Kelsch                    38  HDMS    159.94
Don Tsang                         39  GOLD    159.40
Filippo M Porco                   37  NCMS    158.99
Johnny Van Velthuyzen             35   PSM    158.85
Michael Waataja                   39  ISMT    157.69
Manelik F Pou                     39   SMS    157.61
Jason Murray                      39   SKY    157.54
Drew A Rathgeber                  38  WAVA    156.27
George Durzi                      38  TSTT    148.50
Daniel E Jent                     37  ALEX    146.66
Dan Haske                         39  UC29    140.39
Robert J Fisch                    35   PAA    139.63
Greg D Moyle                      38  IAMA    137.37
Michael Kellenback                39  TEME    132.14
Michael J Bucher                  39  DANY    130.37
Paul H Tzur                       36    IM    130.00
Rick Shanley                      35  NWMS    125.81
Stephen E Dehnert                 37  GOLD    125.10
Mark Custer                       35  CONN    124.80
James A Adams                     37   HMS    124.78
David K Harper                    38  UC39    122.06
Jonathan D Churins                39  FISH    120.21
Richard S O'Dell                  37  MOVY    118.75
Randy Stotler                     36  MOVY    118.74
Sean M Carter                     39  MESC    113.85
Snir Erel                         38  ANCM    113.28
Yusef E Freeman                   36  MEMO    112.73
Blake A Holden                    38  TERR    111.56
William Flick                     36  CONN    110.68
Silvio Micheloto                  38  AGUA    109.79
Greg Sabatini                     38   RPM    107.70
Joe Waszak                        39  OMAH    106.32
Joshua Barrett                    35  NTEX    106.21
Joel E McFarland                  39  UC04    104.30
Matthew J Mauriello               38  ADMS    103.82
Ernest E Hayes                    39  SCAQ    102.24
Michael Leake                     36   NEM    101.48
Henry Chan                        35   SMM    100.86
Jon A Agren                       35  UC30     97.05
Bryan A Bell                      38  WMAC     88.95
Nick S Elliott                    37    GS     87.10
Rik Parker                        39  UC10     84.44
Jeffrey A Nason                   39  OREG     84.26
Peter N DeWeese                   36   SDS     83.89
Randall Blute                     37  ARIZ     83.18
Patrick S Martin                  38  UC33     73.46
Nicholas A Quanrud                39  IAMA     69.82
Son Nguyen                        35  MESC     68.18
Benjamin L Price                  36  UC17     67.90
Rob E Barr                        35  TCAM     67.36
Arthur C DeWitt                   37  MINN     67.16
Joseph W Mandy                    37  TXLA     65.70
Douglas A Bender                  37  HDMS     65.12
Brad Parks                        37   SKY     64.31
Andrew W Foote                    39  ARMS     63.01
David P Cain                      36   CMS     62.29
Sergio M Ramirez                  36  NTEX     58.18
Jim Butler                        36  ADMS     57.25
Matt Hamilton                     37  INDY     56.47
Patrick Rager                     39   ACM     55.38
WT Greely                         39    MM     54.89
Mark T Shaffer                    36  SLAM     54.83
Charles J Koch                    35   SKY     52.70
Joel Laster                       35  NCMS     52.45
Kirk T Ehmsen                     35   BAY     51.26
Joost Bakker                      39   CMS     45.89
Byron Olsen                       36  OREG     45.68
Jason D Curry                     36  WEST     40.65
James E Wilson                    38  TERR     39.20
Matthew J Bosma                   39  SFGG     39.09
Jeffrey D Losch                   38  WMAC     37.95
Jeff Ebeier                       39  RGMS     37.50
Matthew J McCready                39  ALEX     35.93
Nick Thorpe                       35  OREG     35.11
James R Riccelli                  37  UC50     34.85
Ben Stuart                        35  OACM     32.30
John M McKenney                   36   PSM     31.42
Karim Al-Khafaji                  37  STAN     30.43
Braden A Ferrari                  38  UC06     26.81
Charles E Schmitt                 39  AKMS     24.93
Jason P Wiegand                   39  TPIT     24.85
Nathaniel R Dean                  37  BCTM     23.70
Andy Frey                         36  NAST     22.71
Taylor B Krauss                   35  UC08     21.95
Justin Dula                       37  FINS     21.62
Michael T McCarthy                38  DCRP     19.38
Jeffrey M Dressler                38  SHSH     18.81
Paul M Robertson                  38   CMS     17.53
John S Dalziel                    37  SKAN     15.63
Nathan R Poppink                  37  MICH     13.78
Robert J Fetter                   37   GSM     13.45
Adam S Yore                       35    IM     13.15
Michael Abounassar                39  ROSE     12.71
Louis P De Leon                   38  AAAA     10.06
Mark T Campbell                   36    IM      9.32
Jason Moretz                      36  UC13      8.13
Carlos Camara                     39  UCLA      7.46
Martin K Holzgang                 35  ISCM      7.39
Clinton B Hollowell               37  CVMM      7.16
Heath R Tucker                    38  GAJA      6.76
Michael M DeLeon                  37  NCAM      3.64
Thomas Slater                     37    IM      2.07
Chad J Perry                      37   SYL      1.99
Ross A Linderman                  37  DCAC      1.70
Joshua R Powell                   36  UC50      1.48
Christian P Luce                  38   ESP      1.14
Adam Nisenbaum                    37  TEME      1.14
Gilberto Jimenez                  38  NTEX      0.50
Theo Romain                       38  UC44      0.28
Thomas W Larson                   37  AQST      0.00

Men 40-44
Name                             Age  Club     Miles
Paul C Duffie                     44  UC04    557.56
Steven M Minaglia                 41   UHM    503.95
Pat Lee                           43  TCAS    459.44
Gordon R Gridley                  42  SLOW    450.63
Stewart A Carroll                 44   RAM    427.44
RJ Hermanet                       44  TNYA    404.10
Jason A Campbell                  41  O*H*    385.38
Sam Moreland                      43  GCST    380.30
Dale S Dolan                      43  KMAN    379.50
David A Murphy                    40  SAMY    361.85
Kevin J Scott                     44   SLV    354.43
George C Villarreal               43  TULS    334.81
Luiz Andrade                      44  UC50    330.67
John L Acken                      44   LAS    322.59
Chris C Nelson                    43  VMST    322.10
Alan Diamond                      41  ARKM    307.27
Jeremy A Nisen                    40   SBM    306.97
James T Devere                    42  TCAS    286.84
Eric Hatch                        40   CMS    284.93
John F Chapman                    43  CRUZ    279.55
Kirk Nelson                       44   PSM    277.03
Chad W Starks                     41  SLOW    270.77
Chad J Mirt                       41  FBST    260.82
Dustin S Foster                   42  MICH    250.88
David P Polatty                   44   NEM    249.53
Michael J Gemelli                 44  CIBB    246.42
Guillermo Bez                     42  SWIN    239.97
Thomas J Rosinski                 44   CMS    239.78
Matthew C Mead                    40   SDS    225.47
Casey D Cheung                    41  TSUN    217.06
Scott A Conley                    44  WMAC    215.31
Jon Piland                        43   NSA    204.83
Donald D Gornto                   43  SPCO    204.30
Alex McNair                       44  WMAC    203.88
David R Noble                     44  FGST    202.38
Randy S Kallick                   41  NOVA    195.32
Benjamin M Morse                  42  MESC    185.64
Byron Johnson                     44  NORT    184.16
Chad M Hodo                       42   SDM    182.28
Anthony F Lucas                   43   CSC    177.10
Dean Blanchard                    43  AFAM    176.62
Darryl D Wooten                   43   MVN    176.32
Steven C Pohnert                  44  RMST    172.99
Adam Nehama                       44  UC14    169.60
Brian G Wright                    41  MOVY    167.38
Tom Schulz                        43   PSM    165.30
Joel Schmaltz                     44  GSMS    164.40
Steven T Herron                   44  ARIZ    161.45
Shane R O'Neill                   42  HUNT    160.40
Robert N Cowan                    42   CMS    158.69
James G Morrissey                 41  TNYA    157.94
Steven T Erickson                 43   PSP    156.69
Jason Vogel                       43  LCNM    156.27
Sean Ware                         44    IM    154.79
Roger A Spencer                   40  SOBA    153.41
Jan F Kooy                        42  UC38    150.10
Ryan D Provencher                 40   HOT    147.56
Steve A Roelle                    41   LMS    144.73
Bart M Dudley                     42  UC23    144.69
Bart Lane                         42  COLU    143.53
Rudy Kurniawan                    43  NIAG    142.73
Ryan Barson                       41   BLU    140.64
Frandolf T Reyes                  41    IM    140.42
CJ Rushman                        43   SKY    140.36
Ben T Soule                       41  HSAM    137.76
Jason Sturgis                     42  NCMS    136.93
Miguel Velazquez                  41  UC02    136.17
Eric A Grovender                  41  HOPK    135.65
Matthew P Smyth                   43   OAM    130.52
Keith Tamboer                     41  UC07    128.61
Brandon Petersen                  41  UC43    127.65
David M Wang                      43  NCMS    125.43
George A Miller                   40  UC21    122.45
Shane Loomis                      42  CVMM    121.98
Kip R Zurcher                     40  INDY    119.43
Jim Sorensen                      43  UC17    119.31
Steven E Moore                    42  NCMS    113.47
Patrick McArdle                   42  UC09    112.02
Jack Walser                       41  UC21    111.88
Marty Gura                        42  MOVY    111.60
Powei Chuang                      43  OREG    110.73
Doug Jelen                        41   PSM    110.42
John M Czarnowski                 43  NCMS    110.07
Jim Harrop                        43   SVY    110.05
Thomas Shipmon                    43   901    108.92
Cody L Wienk                      41  OMAH    107.56
Jeffrey M Maydak                  41  NAST    105.48
Andy Eberheart                    41  UC45    102.42
Nick J McClaugherty               40  OREG    102.20
Joseph R Sebestyen                42  GAJA     99.39
Dan Thorson                       44   PSM     91.90
Eric C Volles                     44  POWM     90.33
Christopher H Jansmann            43  ARIZ     89.89
Kurt Grimm                        43  MOVY     89.62
David Reeder                      44  MINN     88.91
Jamie McCormick                   41  SEMS     85.93
Chad A Nance                      42  SYSM     85.38
Matthew F Reeves                  44  ANCM     85.24
Bernardo Campesino                44   BDO     84.92
Michael J Rosencrantz             44  REDT     83.82
Jeff J Franciski                  42  NAST     83.58
Christopher A Bonilla             41  UC05     83.21
Kip M Kirkpatrick                 42  UC30     81.85
Mark M Urish                      43   SBM     80.13
Michael S Walter                  44   HOT     77.11
Kevin Knox                        43  AKMS     73.90
Keith Benson                      41   TAM     72.94
Tom Slider                        43  FONT     72.56
Karl J Lieberknecht               44   YAC     71.70
Dale R Huggins                    42  TXLA     67.80
William Haskett                   40   OAS     67.35
Michael T Flitton                 41  OACM     64.26
Greg Taylor                       43    IM     63.39
Douglas S Miller                  42   GSM     63.32
David Gralnik                     43  SFTL     62.50
Rob Butcher                       42  SYSM     62.28
Christopher C Moore               40  CPYM     59.64
Christopher M Tyler               44  IAMA     58.92
Eric J McGrail                    44  CCCW     57.53
David L Filbeck                   41  ANCM     57.17
Andrew J Starowicz                42  NIAG     55.37
Steve Ripic                       41   MVN     52.26
Gabe Crowner                      42  MICH     52.03
Adam K Elia                       43  UC39     51.06
Patrick M Bergin                  40  WMAC     50.60
Michael J Dixon                   40  AGUA     50.47
Gregory L Geissman                43  UC07     50.14
Michael T De Vlieger              44  SLAM     46.54
Sean McCrossin                    43  SDSM     45.95
Justin A Mann                     41  KARP     43.44
Chris Richey                      44  ALEX     43.24
John B Jones                      41    IM     43.07
Joel Mc Kenna                     44  WH2O     41.78
Gordon Polozola                   44   SMS     40.32
Sean Russell                      43  UC21     40.28
Marc S Gershel                    43  UC06     39.63
Michael T Gaston                  43   NEM     38.34
Christopher Morehouse             43  SLAM     37.29
Matt Watkins                      41   FMM     31.62
Humberto Nunez                    44  GOLD     30.84
Verne Ball                        44  PTCO     29.40
Shea Gordon                       41  CAPO     28.60
Troy D Lindig                     44  PCST     26.77
Stephan D Gauldie                 41  WELL     23.84
Justin Prindle                    40  CFSC     23.82
Jacob Vaughn                      40  UC15     23.60
David Humphrey                    43  UC10     22.09
Jason M Wickland                  43  FAST     20.63
Wesley L Deaton                   42  NCMS     19.80
James E Cardozo                   44   HLJ     15.65
Scott Bavaro                      44   SKY     14.12
Ricardo D Craft                   44  MEMO     13.78
Kevin L Glick                     44  UC05     12.55
Brant M Hasebe                    40  MACA     10.97
Aaron Goldenberg                  44  CPCT     10.79
Jason M Zajonc                    41   SRM     10.54
Sam Lapan                         40   ACM      8.76
Tony Hageman                      44   CMS      8.64
Jaes W Overley                    44  MOVY      7.70
George E Fogel                    43  LSLP      7.64
Alberto Rhor                      42  UC14      7.57
Joshua Tharp                      40  PUMA      7.02
Richard C Stover                  42  DLAM      6.65
Rob Vanputten                     43   SLN      6.09
Sean P Kelly                      41  MICH      4.97
Brett A Ciancanelli               41  NCMS      4.38
Rupesh R Patel                    42   SPM      4.08
Siphiwe K Baleka                  43  UC28      3.69
Jeff A Palm                       43  GAJA      3.62
William C Faries                  41  UC50      3.41
Jose A Sigismondi                 40  SUNY      3.29
Joe Semus                         43  MEDM      3.13
Craig W Barnes                    43   SDM      2.95
Jeffrey M Hemmes                  43   AMS      2.50
Jason Davis                       40  UC33      2.27
Matthew J Gehring                 44  WMAC      2.05
Michael Firmin                    43   BAC      1.86
Luis E Hernandez                  41   PSM      1.65
Diego DiGiovanni                  40  SCAQ      1.57
Adam J Martz                      43  SFTL      1.49
Craig A Smart                     43  MICH      1.28
Andres F Quintana                 40  UC14      1.14
Thomas Waniewski                  44  CPCT      1.14
Andrew F Barkow                   40  MOVY      1.05
Jeb Williamson                    41  ATMS      0.68
Ryan J Reilly                     43  ROSE      0.00
Steve W Robling                   44  NCMS      0.00
Matthew Thomas                    44  UC38      0.00

Men 45-49
Name                             Age  Club     Miles
Timothy J Martin                  49   CTM    732.93
Dan Simonelli                     49  LJCS    616.01
Charles H Dean                    48   SPM    587.88
Robert E Fernald                  47   GBM    582.29
Hardy C Lussier                   49  OREG    481.38
Peter McCoy                       45  MATT    453.84
Timothy D Nelson                  49  OREG    452.46
Ed M Coates                       48  TXLA    399.05
Alex Goldstein                    46   PSM    394.52
Greg J Lendahl                    45  CRUZ    382.97
Chris S Bond                      47   WCM    375.53
Brian V King                      47   SBM    368.33
Edward C Waldron                  48  CVMM    362.19
James L Proffitt                  49  OREG    358.07
Dennis Bennett                    48  IAMA    357.26
Robert E Breitel                  47  FINS    357.18
Rob Craven                        49   MAM    356.90
David L Gray                      46  T2NM    352.57
Randy J Schlichting               49  HOPK    350.20
Matthew F Bronson                 49   HMS    346.02
David R Carrig                    46  DBMS    345.92
Scott E Watts                     48  AKMS    343.25
Tom Hintz                         48   THT    341.02
Peter J Gerngross                 45  FCST    339.27
David E Uprichard                 48  REDT    336.19
Chip L Hobson                     47   SNM    336.03
Mark Belnap                       45  UTAH    332.39
Rick Gould                        46  STAN    331.57
Kurt F Dickson                    47  ARIZ    329.85
Bradley Lundblad                  46  MMAC    327.16
Peter J Knapp                     45  VKNG    325.92
Steven L Unruh                    48  NITR    325.18
Rich Katz                         45  CVMM    324.38
Timothy W Murphy                  45  MMAC    323.66
Scott Tyle                        45  SYSM    310.92
Mark Frost                        47  OREG    305.26
Christophe M Crombez              47  TSUN    296.73
Maxwell C Adams                   45  UC08    294.71
William K Noftsker                48  UC37    291.02
Glenn Piner                       45  RMDA    289.89
Darrin M Lajoie                   49  OREG    285.67
John B Shumadine                  47  MESC    279.75
Nick Boshoff                      46  CVMM    274.10
Gregg Kurisu                      49  FGST    273.19
Philip Kilmartin                  48   TVM    271.71
Mark L Rogers                     49  GAJA    270.25
Colin Smiley                      47  TXLA    268.36
Mark A Hartmann                   48  WMAC    265.34
George A Sushkoff                 49  VMST    264.81
Graeme Bainbridge                 46  MICH    262.90
Omar Awad                         46  MINN    258.31
Robert Henson                     45  UC02    255.86
Jens Volker                       49  BERK    250.48
Martin Turecky                    48  ADMS    243.60
Andy Klenzak                      48  GAJA    241.68
Bruce I Carlin                    46  UCLA    241.63
Jim S McDonald                    48   FGM    238.72
Mark Cox                          46  PTMS    237.24
Ronald J Epstein                  47  BERK    234.07
Kevin T Heineman                  48   AWJ    232.95
David J Barra                     49  ADMS    232.70
Raymond J Mooney                  46   WOW    231.84
Charles E Cockrell                46  VMST    229.56
Jonathan M Gladstone              46   NEM    221.89
Harm-Jan Steenhuis                47   WST    221.27
Tim Dexter                        46   CMS    219.09
David Miner                       46  SYSM    218.21
Tim Pollowy                       46    IM    217.39
David M Garza                     47    IM    216.48
Thomas A Costantino               47   WOW    215.21
Randall A Chamberlain             45  TNYA    214.45
Mark S Rubacky                    45  NCMS    213.84
Andrew M Perry                    46  GAJA    212.54
David M Dahl                      46  MICH    208.36
David A Marshall                  47   PSM    208.12
John C Schoser                    49    IM    205.08
Christophe Charpentier            46  MYST    201.14
Brendon Cleave                    45   CSC    199.76
Carleton S Saxton                 45    IM    198.08
Eugenio P Galiano                 48  UC45    197.81
Bjorn Svinterud                   48  SBSM    196.12
Rob Benson                        46  MESC    195.42
Paton M McClung                   45  WIND    193.71
Peter C Finney                    47   MAM    192.62
Robert DaSilva                    46   CTM    190.09
Dan Borton                        46  ROSE    184.23
Dmitry V Zaretsky                 45  INDY    183.19
James I Fesler                    49   CMS    182.95
Daniel L DeWeerdt                 47  WMAC    182.56
James L Goforth                   49  UC45    182.06
Michael R Hurd                    46  MESC    180.34
Tim M Murphy                      46  TULS    180.25
Doug Whitlock                     46  SLAM    178.08
Brian A Hauck                     46   SRM    177.27
Kerry O'Shea                      47  CVMM    174.57
Jeffrey Enright                   48   SMM    169.86
Michael S Carlson                 46   MMA    169.78
Bob Genis                         47    IM    167.67
Christopher T Sheean              48    IM    167.54
Tom Allen                         45  NCMS    166.01
Keith D Peters                    49  OREG    163.62
Drew K Skelly                     48  ROSE    162.19
David A Kalb                      49  UC08    160.35
Ronald G Lulich                   48  SEMS    159.79
Todd M Frehse                     46  SLOW    156.89
Tom A Gould                       49   CMS    153.89
Jack Alden                        49  UC33    153.02
Thomas MacNabb                    49  UC07    150.08
Mark Haftkowycz                   47  UC07    149.76
Michael Brunella                  46   LVM    148.39
Richard P Dexter                  45   SDS    146.00
Andy S Kroupa                     45   BLU    145.67
Matthew Gann                      46  DRMS    142.55
Steve R Dalpiaz                   48  GSMS    142.39
Kevin M Antshel                   45  UC04    142.27
David A Mielziner                 49  UC17    141.30
Blayne A Gale                     49   SNM    140.98
Clif Cusack                       45   CMS    140.84
Douglas Sayles                    47   NEM    139.46
Ron Whitmore                      46  UC39    137.02
BRIAN H DAVIDSON                  49  CONN    136.94
Doug McLearn                      45   L4S    136.85
Jeff M Bailey                     47  MICH    136.42
Durrell Rittenberg                45   PSM    135.60
Arthur E Foulkes                  49   THT    134.93
Donald R Potter                   49   WCM    134.75
Mark J Schactman                  48  TERR    133.56
Reynolds F Barnes                 46  TXLA    130.72
Doug P Adamavich                  45  MMAC    128.58
Brian K Hoyt                      48   CMS    124.55
Gordy Kaufmann                    48  HOPK    123.54
Terry A DeBiase                   49  ARIZ    123.45
Vladimir Banas                    45  NCMS    120.57
Jim A Lasersohn                   49   PSM    120.21
Jim Jennings                      45  MICH    119.60
John E Buechler                   47  MACH    119.23
Ben D Harris                      49  AKMS    118.01
Brian E O'Neill                   47   SKY    117.94
David C Gehring                   48  IAMA    116.00
Jeffrey H Roddin                  45  ANCM    115.46
George Humbert                    46  ANCM    112.97
Jim L Smock                       45   HPX    111.34
Benford Bennett                   48   PSM    110.71
Edward A Mageean                  45  OAQM    110.35
Vaughn G Cook                     45   HAQ    109.69
Steve Lisle                       48  ARKM    109.52
Dan Wheeler                       49   WOW    106.59
James Sieffert                    47  MMAC    105.79
Peter Nickoloff                   49  ANCM    101.66
Timothy D Brown                   49  NAST    101.21
John P O'Bryan                    49    IM    100.85
Vince Grimaldi                    48  CRUZ     97.23
William M Mulvihill               49  UC12     97.22
Jeffry Nichols                    48  UC02     96.83
Herman Arrivillaga                49  NAST     96.69
Patrick J Bradley                 48  STON     96.35
Jim Peal                          49   SDS     96.17
Shawn Slade                       45   CMS     95.36
Patrick O Grady                   48   USF     95.28
Richard C Brown                   49  ISMT     94.46
Don Anderson                      49  SSMS     94.17
Timothy J Dolan                   48  CCCW     93.53
Dan Ledford                       45  UC11     91.25
Michael Rourke                    46   HMS     90.90
Jeff Holmes                       45   NEM     89.81
Douglas J Hayden                  49  MOVY     88.52
Michael Ball                      45  DASC     87.91
Dan E Larson                      47   PSM     87.61
Mark A Savoldi                    48  NCMS     85.64
Milt Jones                        49  NCMS     85.63
Stuart J Arceneaux                48   UHM     85.11
Douglas L Esch                    47  ARIZ     82.09
Nicholas W Decker                 47  CAQM     81.97
Todd Bray                         48   SKY     78.84
Don B Stringham                   47   SDM     76.73
Jeff Chaloupek                    49  UC10     76.25
Glenn A Hadsall                   45  PCAT     75.38
Matthew M Stinson                 47  UC42     73.63
Kent Emerson                      47  UC15     72.72
Ray Townsend                      47   PSM     72.11
Jose E Nunez                      47  GOLD     71.08
Brian Bergeson                    45  AQST     71.02
Brett A Davis                     48  GAJA     70.24
Brian Kertin                      48  FSAM     69.27
John Bamman                       48   THT     68.37
JP Stephenson                     49  TSUN     64.61
Jonathan K Montague               45  UC45     63.33
John F Grant                      47  BSLM     62.73
Steven E Kotin                    46  CVMM     62.44
Eric Wehrley                      47  UC17     61.13
Gary H Rossen                     46   L4S     59.91
Scott Schmitt                     49  BERK     58.45
Michael J Tyson                   47  ALEX     58.32
Philip W Jones                    46   AGM     58.32
Christopher M Jones               46   USF     57.83
Christopher L Martin              45    EA     57.62
Joe Heun                          45  UC25     56.91
Bob Khederian                     48  UC02     56.36
Michael A Qualls                  48  UC16     54.01
Joe Garcia                        47   SCA     51.97
Ken Adams                         46   NEM     49.15
Steve R Mentz                     48  CONN     49.01
Jody L Dwiggins                   45  MSMS     47.77
David S Cullom                    46  LCMA     46.89
Jamie Kerr                        45  PALM     46.65
Samuel J Pangburn                 45  AAAA     43.01
Richard M Brown                   49  XCEL     42.81
David Renick                      49  WMAC     41.93
David M Campbell                  47   RAY     41.46
Trey O'Neale                      47  NCMS     40.81
Sid Kirkland                      49  MMSC     40.47
John W Bowers                     45  GAJA     39.40
Kenneth L Dowdy                   48  NTEX     38.09
Frank J Purcell                   48  MACH     37.96
Roland Klober                     46  TXLA     37.92
Christopher Heppner               46  UC21     35.65
Coleman Ross                      48  CONN     34.83
Frederick Gorney                  49  ANBM     34.82
Michael R Mappes                  47   NEM     33.04
Juan A Aguirre                    45  NTEX     31.93
Robert D Blucker                  45  UC16     30.09
Brian J Kubiak                    45  UC10     28.87
Karl R Gundersen                  45  SLAM     28.23
Michael A Bell                    46  MICH     25.17
Mark E Oldfield                   48  UC12     22.57
Dominick J Marino                 48  ARKM     21.53
Matthew R Suttor                  47  UC05     21.34
James E Pehrson                   47   SNM     20.28
Ron E Stevens                     47  UC16     19.91
Richard G Bone                    47  RINC     19.55
Christopher C Gay                 46  GAJA     18.81
Gary A Revelt                     45   NTC     16.99
Bradley W Stelflug                46   THT     14.23
Jeff DeCocq                       48  NAST     14.09
Philippe N Shils                  49   DSC     13.84
Clay L Daughtrey                  47   CMS     12.82
John J Cantlen                    47  UC38     10.96
Pete Graham                       49  CONN     10.38
Timothy P Messner                 47  FGST     10.05
Emiro E Caicedo-Granados          48  EDIN      9.77
Sergio F Pacheco                  45  RGSC      8.75
Kevin L McDaniel                  46  QUAC      8.64
Wray M Weinrich                   48  DASC      7.22
Tom Quirk                         46  UC21      6.84
Greg Kahwaji                      45    IM      6.73
Gregory O'Connor                  46  UC02      6.65
Jon P Clayton                     45   MYB      6.25
Sean P McClean                    45   MOO      5.82
Michael D Collins                 48  NOVA      5.70
Joshua Needleman                  49  UC06      5.63
Jesse K Smith                     45   CMS      5.41
Daniel Grambihler                 48  UC48      5.05
Philip J Saltzman                 46  ANCM      4.73
Wythe Michael                     47  VMST      4.23
Mark W Brandt                     48    IM      4.15
John A Sabatino                   48  DRMS      4.01
Aaron T Moore                     49   GSM      3.98
Patrick W Brundage                47  ARIZ      3.69
Michael L Abegg                   49    IM      3.49
Jim Harper                        47  GOLD      3.24
Steve Foster                      46  MELO      2.53
Eric J Strobel                    49  ISMT      1.65
Stephen J Appelbaum               45  SLAM      1.42
Kobus De Villiers                 46    IM      0.00
Andrew Fauth                      47  KONA      0.00
Kelly Gross                       48   LVM      0.00
Paul A Jurgens                    49  XSWM      0.00
Earnest C McMillion               47  UC19      0.00
Nicolas O Nouvel                  49   L4S      0.00
Bre O'Scealai                     48  BCTM      0.00
Randy Randall                     48  GYMS      0.00

Men 50-54
Name                             Age  Club     Miles
Chris C Greene                    52  GAJA    780.66
Mark E Larson                     51  TNYA    573.44
Thomas L Schwartz                 54  SYSM    566.97
Utley Noble                       51  UC15    534.38
Charles R Herrick                 54  CONN    516.24
Michael N Stresemann              54  PALM    502.31
Maximiliano C Mehech              53  SCSC    501.16
Christopher A Burke               52   SPM    474.35
Richard C Callaghan               52  BERK    459.94
Larry S Hartley                   54  NCMS    452.03
James P Dugan                     51  UC17    428.37
Stephen P Chorey                  51   CMS    416.71
Pete Pultz                        51  MICH    395.85
Chuck A Piercey                   54   MVM    394.47
Hendrik J Meerman                 52  UC32    385.49
David Milburn                     53  MATT    375.70
Christopher W Stevens             53  MARY    362.58
Ricardo J Valdivia                50  GRSC    360.75
Todd W Miller                     51  HOPK    358.60
Bill Mc Cracken                   53   TVM    358.36
Samuel McNair                     52    SM    353.36
David C Whitmore                  53  CONN    353.14
James R Underbrink                54   PSM    349.38
James B Biles                     53  WMAC    349.15
Dan Honious                       54  UC22    341.99
Kevin S Sullivan                  54   NEM    339.91
Ron Kurisu                        50  FGST    332.68
Tom Morrisey                      51  UC06    329.15
David D Berry                     54  MATT    326.62
Bill Shipp                        54  TERR    323.91
Frank C Wuest                     54   NEM    321.85
Bill Hollowsky                    51  T2NM    320.56
David G Matthews                  51   WCM    319.93
Kurtis S Baker                    54   JAM    315.60
Jim Roscher                       51   ELG    315.28
Michael B Doyle                   50  PCAT    308.98
Skip M Bickett                    51   CTM    308.13
Paul (Tank) F McNamara            51  OREG    306.12
William C Birnbaum                54   CMS    296.62
Bill Sive                         53  SHOR    293.71
Joseph F Green                    50  HHAC    292.53
David Damico                      54   OSM    290.69
Wayne Deloney                     54   MVN    283.55
Daniel L Phillips                 51   PSM    283.43
Bart F Lally                      52   TOC    282.27
Andrea De Tomasi                  54   SPM    277.82
Peter B Lofquist                  53  MMAC    277.25
Steven Heaney                     51  MICH    271.11
Matt Chappell                     50   USF    267.78
Paul D Kissinger                  51  GOLD    266.74
David S Kough                     51  MINN    266.46
Richard J Bold                    51  AHMS    261.30
Steve B Crowfoot                  52  PALM    255.93
Bob Burrow                        51   NEM    252.66
Thomas Beck                       50  NCMS    251.83
Paul J Frentsos                   53  TSUN    251.71
John M King                       52  T2NM    251.38
Jeff J Armstrong                  50  MINN    250.26
Joseph J Bakel                    53   CMS    249.53
David S Gregory                   50  PCAT    247.03
Timothy E Gardner                 52  METR    241.40
Greg Kearns                       51  T-26    241.00
Theo Schmeeckle                   51   VCM    237.79
Michael S Villani                 50  VMST    236.31
Brian R Evans                     50  RMST    236.23
Michael Dean                      53  UC33    234.00
Karl Shires                       53  GOLD    233.98
Randal W Boldt                    50  UC26    232.13
James Carl D'Amour                53  MICH    230.94
Scott P Halliburton               52  ARKM    230.84
Matthew G Murphy                  52   GSM    229.60
Jon C Brendsel                    50  MACH    226.01
Lee Francis                       53  LSLP    223.64
Jeff Weller                       54  NCMS    222.83
Theodore Collins                  51  ARIZ    218.68
Mark D Schark                     53    IM    217.94
Bill Wheeler                      53  ARIZ    217.91
Lyle A Nalli                      54   PSM    214.62
Chris Smelt                       51  NOVA    213.99
Paul A Grecco                     53  GMUP    212.61
Tim Braam                         52  NCMS    212.32
Jeff Everett                      54  MEMO    211.34
Ian C Thompson                    52  T2NM    209.48
Dan Mattingly                     51   SKY    208.59
Matthew H Bickley                 53  VMST    208.53
Jeff V Schmidt                    51  MOVY    207.58
Julian Rusinek                    54  UC33    207.18
Mark Sandt                        54   NEM    206.73
Mahlon P Poche                    50   SMS    204.60
David Thomas                      54  NITR    204.56
Michael T Hure                    51  SLOM    200.01
Robert Gatto                      51  BERK    198.34
David G Ruff                      54   MOB    197.10
Warren W Barnes                   53  OREG    196.80
Darren A Messina                  52  O*H*    196.36
James K Nageotte                  53   ALB    195.79
David A Agrusa                    50  MATT    195.54
Hal L Gilreath                    52   HLJ    194.36
Robert A Bonsall                  51  1776    193.85
Patrick B Mc Ginley               51  ROSE    193.84
Gregory B Cook                    52  NCMS    193.84
Brinker Harding                   53  OMAH    192.98
Mitch McInnis                     53  GRSC    192.47
Steve Grimes                      51  UC32    191.35
Todd E Irmas                      51  CVMM    190.59
William F Ritter                  54   SKY    188.92
Brian H Miller                    53  SWYM    188.44
Philip Brill                      50  YUMA    186.30
Jonathan B Olsen                  51  GOLD    186.30
Ben T Kieffer                     50  UC40    185.87
Michael R Wright                  52  INDY    183.46
Joseph C Benacci                  52  UC30    181.51
Jim Murphy                        54   CMS    180.44
Andrew G Grimm                    54  SWST    180.24
Mark White                        51  TSUN    179.59
Paul J Hulseman                   54    IM    178.87
Sean J Murphy                     51  TCAS    177.98
Thomas B Sealey                   54  GAJA    177.46
James R Jensen                    53  TPIT    173.34
Thomas J Cummins                  54    IM    172.97
Michael P Jones                   54   PSM    171.49
John M Ratcliffe                  51  CPYM    170.61
Scott A Workman                   51  JYMF    170.08
Kevin C Weissman                  52   MVN    169.65
Jamie Hulett                      54  PCAT    169.41
Jeff Geist                        52  UC59    169.17
Brent M Tininenko                 53  ARKM    168.50
Lin Moore                         54  CTMS    167.69
Brett P Matherne                  50  GAJA    165.34
Michael S Gordon                  50   SMM    164.84
Todd Schaper                      51  RBAY    164.79
John P Hartley                    52  IAMA    163.91
Robert D Millican                 52  GAJA    162.64
Lex Pegues                        54   ELG    162.23
Eric P Marquard                   51  BERK    161.33
Tim B Lundt                       53  AKMS    160.63
Craig Joy                         52  UC12    160.52
Michael Schultz                   52   CMS    160.28
Paul Arsenault                    53   NEM    159.85
Scott Wheeler                     50   SDM    159.57
John C Henze                      51   LOM    158.86
Chris K Paolini                   51  CSMT    157.95
Charlie Brown                     54  COLM    157.66
Curtis Miller                     54   GSM    157.58
Eric Carlson                      54  LNRS    157.19
Mike Kadi                         50   ITM    156.12
Joel R Kostyrka                   53   CMS    155.97
Fernando Abad                     50  PLAN    155.43
Ned Chasteney                     54  OREG    151.51
Steve R Anderson                  54  TCAS    150.55
Jonathan A Cade                   52   NEM    150.23
Carl L Dearmin                    52   NEM    149.59
Tim M Dodge                       54  UC14    148.90
Arthur Gunzl                      52  CONN    148.41
Kelly T Carlin                    52  HUMM    148.01
John M Weum                       54  ISMT    147.19
Joseph C Flanagan                 50   GSM    146.82
Andrew M Hitchings                50   SAC    146.47
Jerry T Firlik                    52  NIAG    145.80
Douglas Little                    53    IM    143.79
Paul O'Hanlon                     50  MOVY    143.53
Kris Tokarski                     51   CMS    142.74
Tom Toomey                        53  UC32    142.21
Stan R Marion                     54  GOLD    141.81
Jeffrey K Magouirk                53   CMS    141.71
Matthew J Roob                    51    IM    139.15
Tim Christian                     52   GSM    138.79
Brad Polhill                      51    WM    137.56
Keyth P Parker                    50  ARIZ    135.85
Craig A Kercher                   53  MOST    135.33
Gary L Krysl                      52  OMAH    134.91
James A Allen                     51  BCTM    133.59
Alan T Arnholt                    51  NCMS    132.92
Matthew W Fetters                 53  UC10    131.65
Henry P Singletary                53  NCMS    130.77
Ross G Simmons                    51  LJCS    130.61
Braxton B Copley                  51  UC28    130.05
Davis H Swaim                     51  NCMS    128.38
David E Cooksey                   52  UC08    125.51
Phillip J Fitzsimmons             52  OKMS    125.37
Andrew E Lutton                   50  TBAM    122.61
Mark S Hoffman                    53   GSM    122.54
James Royal                       52  NTEX    121.70
David R Bastian                   53  MAAC    121.63
Michael H Harai                   51   PSM    119.95
Kenneth A Barbee                  50  1776    119.39
Brant C Allen                     51   SNM    118.52
Gary L Mundhenke                  53  MOVY    118.25
Chris R Guy                       52  OREG    117.30
Doug Cohen                        52   MWA    116.90
Frank S Zillner                   53  WMAC    116.83
Brian Yetter                      51  GAJA    116.66
Kevin Woody                       51  NCMS    116.56
Kevin Wyckoff                     50  UC38    116.48
Todd Narter                       50  TEME    115.89
Dennis Auckley                    50  O*H*    114.83
Seth A Grady                      50   NEM    114.19
Michael P Martin                  54  UC08    113.59
Jose C De Souza                   52  KATS    113.25
Douglas G Blanchard               50  ARIZ    112.41
Todd A Adams                      50  WMSC    112.15
Ed Zimmerman                      53  DANY    110.64
Robert C Holmes                   52   SKY    109.07
Chris L Stevenson                 50  VMST    107.90
Mike Stille                       54  GAJA    106.51
Peter Appl                        53   OAM    104.03
Brian H Goldman                   50  NCMS    103.55
Rick Pro                          53  UC43    102.91
Stephen B Suddeth                 54  UC09    101.34
John R Hill                       51  IAMA    100.92
Lance M Evans                     53  NIAG     98.48
Lawson F Ellinor                  52  TXLA     97.13
Kenneth J Kreer                   51  BWAQ     96.58
Doug A Garcia                     53   CMS     96.19
Jim Rowland                       54   LIB     96.13
David K Rosenthal                 51  UC15     96.05
Eric S Voiles                     51  GAJA     93.28
Mike D Burgess                    50  NIAG     93.27
Gerald A Fegler                   51   MAM     92.64
Michael Carriles                  51  SCMC     91.84
Todd R Rogers                     52  NCMS     91.59
Robert E Pair                     53  GKMS     91.38
Timothy J Jenkins                 53    IM     91.16
Anthony G Thompson                50  MOVY     89.06
Steven R Elliott                  50  UC17     88.94
Jay Miller                        54    IM     86.60
Lawrence P Purcell                51  ABCM     86.42
Tom Lybyer                        54  UC34     85.97
B Gil Dowd                        52   TOC     84.69
Mark P Patterson                  52  UC37     84.54
Gregory W Armand                  51    IM     84.49
Todd L Bassett                    50  VMST     82.78
Thomas E Gibson                   51  CSMT     82.64
David Spitzler                    51   BAY     82.09
John Alley                        51  SKAN     80.13
Mike Swanberg                     53  AQST     78.18
Charles Lutes                     54  UC10     75.88
Todd Bischoff                     51  GERM     72.90
Gregory R Voudrie                 52  UC21     72.22
Bruce R Lee                       54  UC10     70.91
Erik Werfel                       51   GSM     68.88
Thomas P Potter                   52  GAJA     68.66
Timothy Strudeman                 50    IM     68.13
Kevin Schmidt                     52  UC07     68.01
Hale Croom                        53  NCMS     67.89
Eric S Tyler                      54  GRIN     67.34
James A Holz                      51  RGSC     66.52
Daniel J Blumenthal               51  ANCM     65.81
Peter Weiland                     50  UC06     65.16
Anthony H Lewandowski             53    IM     62.95
Joe Klesing                       50  MOVY     62.88
John Wong                         50   OAS     58.85
Keith M Brownewell                51  LCMA     55.21
Chris P DeSisto                   51   NEM     54.77
Jonathan Gottlieb                 52  UC06     53.10
Michael S Lynch                   50  WAMS     50.97
Jim Todt                          51  ADMS     48.30
Martin J Miller                   51  ANBM     46.22
Chris Remetz                      53   GSM     45.26
Karl Olson                        50  MICH     43.92
James W Walker                    50   AMP     41.62
Carl R Schmidt                    52  MICH     39.09
Rob Joyce                         53  UC16     38.84
Kevin M Brownewell                51  LCMA     38.53
Glenn Mabile                      54   HMS     37.61
James P Akers                     51  UC43     37.39
Michael B Wilson                  52  GRIN     36.25
Chip Lagdon                       54  GERM     36.08
Tim M Funk                        54  MICH     35.85
Michael S Kazek                   53  CMAM     34.68
Theodore L Cantrill               51  MOST     34.36
Douglas M Bondy                   52  GRSC     32.72
Jim Meadows                       53  PCST     32.44
Stephen Dunkle                    52  ECAM     31.16
Daniel Bloomfield                 53  UC07     29.86
Tony J Popp                       54  KATS     29.66
Andy M Richards                   54   SMM     29.26
Brian A Braunagel                 54   CMS     28.80
Thomas D Truitt                   51  RAID     28.66
Kevin Monahan                     52   QSS     28.13
Al Clepper                        51  SDSM     27.04
Mark A Young                      51  GERM     26.35
Jeffrey J Eastes                  54  NAST     25.45
Charles J Wooding                 54    IM     23.02
Steve Charters                    52  NTEX     21.85
Scott R Dendall                   51  RAMS     21.02
Rod E Jensen                      50  WMSC     19.26
Ralf J Mehnert-Meland             50  DKTA     18.98
John F Abrami                     54   SBM     18.77
Jonathan D Wood                   54  ALEX     18.30
Chuck Kepford                     50  UC40     17.70
Bob Weaver                        52  MAAC     15.45
Charles M Bender                  50  1776     14.90
Greg Marion                       51  MCSC     14.74
Hans Quinonez                     52  UC33     14.60
Malcolm R Nash                    50  UC34     14.55
Jesse Riggan                      53  NCMS     12.64
James T Breen                     53  GAJA     11.02
Mark A Spoolstra                  50  LCMA     10.38
Edward Hut                        51   CMS      9.67
David Lim                         54  SOBA      9.66
Marlon I Woolf                    50  NUTS      9.52
Brian Coomes                      54  GOLD      8.86
Rod Cory                          51   PSM      7.98
A.K. Miller                       50  UC14      7.93
John B Keady                      50   MAM      7.67
Jon E Zetterberg                  53  UC15      7.64
Brian E Vaile                     52   SPM      6.91
Michael B Donnelly                51   ACM      6.90
Mark A Stewart                    52  MOVY      6.15
Mike T Gastineau                  51   CSC      4.94
Andrew A Okun                     52  UCLA      4.88
Bruce D Cannon                    53  TCAM      4.55
Mark Fleming                      52  AKMS      4.35
Robert D Adams                    54  NCMS      4.26
Gregory K Meier                   50   THT      4.18
James Lau                         50   SRM      3.41
Ivan Rosa                         52  NCMJ      2.84
Donald F Fancher                  54  UC25      2.45
John R Hardin                     51  WMST      2.27
Peter W Cabral                    53  CAPO      2.24
J Steve Pinson                    51   SAC      2.22
Paul D Stanford                   54   CMS      1.90
Mark A Clevenger                  54  GRIN      1.76
Dave R Davison                    53   PSM      1.59
Earl E Anderson                   50  NCMS      1.56
John R Kormanik                   51  SAWS      1.19
Michael E Obenshain               51  UC45      1.14
Scott D Beardsley                 53  1776      1.00
Shelton D Clark                   53  NASH      0.00
Eric J Jankowski                  50  MICH      0.00
Romeo B Lavarias                  50  PLAN      0.00
Victor S Maldonado                51   NEM      0.00
Steffan B Sarkin                  54  ARKM      0.00
Joseph B Wiegand                  51  CGCC      0.00
Tim J Wohlgenant                  50   CMS      0.00
Eric R Wolff                      54   MVM      0.00

Men 55-59
Name                             Age  Club     Miles
Doug Allen                        55  COOG  1,233.57
Pat Eddy                          58  GAJA    801.12
Eric Mulkey                       59  GKMS    783.81
Brian J McLaughlin                59   NEM    706.99
Ron Emhoff                        59   TVM    573.50
Mike E Berney                     58   HMS    498.47
Jim Bostick                       58  HUNT    488.44
David L Clark                     57  WMAC    465.31
William L Specht                  56   SPM    452.92
David G Eng                       56   AWJ    447.50
Frank D Totten                    58  UC14    445.98
Nicholas E Sella                  55  UC15    424.38
Andreas K Seibt                   56    IM    408.50
Christopher E Gibson              58   PAA    396.64
James M Wetzel                    57   NEM    391.00
Jim Sauer                         57  TXLA    386.95
Todd A Keil                       59   LIB    383.45
Steven C Clancy                   59  MACA    381.96
Jeff Wetzel                       58  TXLA    368.18
Bill Ireland                      55  SCAQ    361.42
Jack C Lee                        56  TXLA    350.46
Charles A Gainer                  58  UC15    346.31
Kevin W Drake                     58  HIMA    338.01
Patrick Allender                  56  OREG    334.56
George S Giles                    55  VACA    331.85
Chuck Beatty                      55  O*H*    331.10
Jim B Near                        59  PALM    323.76
Pascal Borderies                  55  UC06    321.14
Thomas A Grandine                 56   PSM    318.96
Thomas L Casavant                 55  IAMA    318.73
Stephen P Sponagle                59  NOVA    318.46
Robert L Unger                    57  SEAW    318.20
Kevin S Shea                      57  NIAG    317.62
Craig L Collins                   55  HOPK    313.23
Kent W Small                      58  UCLA    307.64
Alan M Albert                     58   SYL    300.40
Ken Niemi                         59  BERK    294.81
Robert A Webber                   58  NIAG    294.64
Daniel A LaBrosse                 57  UC56    292.05
John A Gale                       58  MESC    290.58
Terry Rogers                      58  OREG    286.33
David P Traver                    55   SMM    284.84
Mark D Frazier                    55  VACA    278.76
Joe Aumiller                      57  MICH    263.74
Peter K Shireman                  56  MICH    259.45
Michael J Blatt                   59   VCM    258.19
Zane D Hodge                      58  UC24    254.10
Rob Copeland                      58  GAJA    247.60
Kenneth Vandroff                  58   SMM    246.18
Mark W Spratt                     59  SDSM    242.97
Mike Slotnick                     58  GAJA    239.26
Bruce E Morey                     57  MICH    237.33
Jeffrey W Morrison                59   CMS    236.82
Paul A Cajka                      57  SYSM    236.02
Tom Tanner                        59  OREG    231.06
Richard P Adcock                  59   PSM    228.69
Mark G Booth                      55    IM    227.93
Tim K Patterson                   57  OMAH    227.14
Thomas B Herrick                  55  MOVY    226.08
Manuel J Sone                     57  MESC    223.98
David R Jacobson                  55  GAJA    221.22
Joseph N Webb                     58  UC21    221.06
Christopher S Landry              59   NEM    220.61
Bill Baird                        55  CVMM    219.86
William R Salisbury               55   LOM    219.32
Dan E Gipe                        55  OREG    216.95
Norman Sorkin                     58   JAM    214.02
Peter B Turner                    55  SPCO    212.46
Karl H Kazmaier                   59  SAMY    211.36
Paul H Harwart                    57  GAJA    209.71
Stan Cox                          59  NCMS    208.81
Bob Welchlin                      57  MOVY    207.91
Stephen T O'Neill                 57  STAN    205.31
Michael E Pawloski                57   FMT    205.10
James J Krall                     59  T2NM    205.05
Mark E Alexander                  56   NEM    203.97
Jeffrey Cahill                    57  T2NM    201.24
Carl W Rieger                     58  UC33    199.20
Bryon E Petersen                  56   GSC    198.57
Dan Underbrink                    58   PSM    189.54
Peter Tsugawa                     56  MEMO    189.41
David P Lindstedt                 58  LAPS    186.31
Mike Keck                         55   TOC    185.73
Bryan T Richardson                58  1776    185.51
Douglas Shank                     55   PSM    182.85
Gus I Robledo                     56  WMAC    182.31
Matt Yuen                         55   QSS    182.01
David K Balling                   55   SDM    180.43
Jack H Sorg                       58   MVM    180.16
Gerry Gould                       55  NIAG    179.94
Rick D Bryan                      55  VACA    176.47
James A Culp                      57  WMAC    176.22
Randy Wolf                        58  IMSC    174.15
Michael S Acton                   55   SBM    172.99
Michael E Reed                    59   LIB    172.93
Christopher C Nolte               57   CMS    171.95
Mark Doyle                        55  NCMS    171.31
Wayne Schultz                     56  HUMM    168.97
Otfried N Niedermaier             56  SHSH    168.56
Ed M Tsuzuki                      56   GSM    162.86
Stanley H Lee                     58  YCMS    162.61
Jim Matysek                       55  SYSM    162.40
William Tapprich                  58  OMAH    158.69
Kevin T Hoffman                   58  CONN    155.74
Tom Green                         56  IAMA    155.27
Rich White                        59  UC09    152.76
Joe Wickline                      57  NTEX    151.68
David M Rinderle                  55  UC11    151.45
Mike Harry                        56  EXCL    149.65
Daniel A Low                      55  UCLA    148.49
Bert E McVay                      57  OREG    146.99
Bruce A McAfee                    59  GRIN    145.63
Michael D Bergquist               58   LIB    145.22
Douglas K Moore                   59   SBM    142.73
Steven R Erickson                 57  MICH    142.16
Bill D Bretz                      59  SHSH    141.08
Bruce D Dart                      59  TULS    139.76
George W Klus                     58  EDIN    138.72
Robert E Young                    57  UC38    137.67
Kevin C O'Neill                   57   IFM    136.93
Anthony C Paxton                  56   ACM    136.83
Roger Kahn                        59  SYSM    134.84
Jim Robinson                      57   NEM    133.21
Vishnu Ranganathan                59   AAM    133.11
Robert W Davidson                 57  SUNF    131.78
Sam D Lawrence                    58  GCPS    131.55
Robert E Franks                   57  DRMS    131.05
Thomas M Carson                   55   PSM    130.34
Larry Lohse                       58  NCAM    129.29
Bill Sherman                      56  MOVY    128.22
Richard A Stauffer                59  POWM    127.62
David W Cochran                   57  MATT    126.06
Patrick McCann                    58  CPYM    125.59
Bill Fenner                       59   PSM    124.84
Joseph C Murray                   55  TNYM    124.33
Steven T Hammond                  57  BGSU    113.65
John W Keller                     58   PSM    112.90
Eric Pallant                      56  ALMT    112.84
Vernon C Imhoff                   55  INDY    112.33
Terry L Koopman                   58  OMAH    110.97
Bob Hoxsie                        56  KONA    107.52
Willy Gevers                      55   PSM    106.88
Jim Marietta                      58  MOVY    105.28
Duane V Grassell                  57  O*H*    104.91
Richard G Freeman                 56   MVM    103.14
Doug Fyffe                        58   NEM    101.43
Tom Barton                        58  PCAT    101.29
Anker Lerret                      56   NEM    100.42
Tom N Pani                        58  CVMM    100.20
Michael O Lavitt                  56  BERK     99.95
Francois Gratton                  56  ARIZ     97.01
Lonny Martin                      59  UC45     96.87
Bob Ouellette                     59   NEM     96.04
Craig Fox                         59  MACA     94.77
Larry G Stracke                   58  MINN     94.36
Mark J Marshfield                 56  O*H*     93.93
Paul T Springer                   56  SERC     92.50
Warren E Friedland                58  ANCM     90.38
Craig Heberer                     56  AHSM     90.04
Denis Kallish                     56  UC07     87.38
James T Lima                      59  AKMS     83.45
Joe Ommen                         59  UC48     82.15
Phil J Diers                      57  TSUN     80.74
Salvador Mujica                   55  DLMA     80.35
Camilo Bernal                     56  UC50     80.14
Michael J Fahy                    58  LTSE     79.98
Byron Walker                      55  MAAC     78.72
Brian A Boyd                      55  MYST     78.34
Jeffrey A Heavilon                59   CSI     76.76
Steve C Delosh                    59   NEM     76.71
Bruce McQueen                     58  AKMS     75.57
Steven H Shapiro                  56    IM     72.88
Michael J Bingle                  59  OREG     71.95
Stephen Danna                     56  ADMS     71.38
Kenneth S Resnick                 59  UC06     70.37
Daniel P Murray                   56  GAJA     69.72
Simon Thornton                    55  MOST     69.01
Darrell L Jett                    56  SDSM     68.18
Atsushi Hamanaka                  55  RBAY     66.58
William P Sulik                   55  UC10     64.54
Donald L Henderson                56  UC10     64.32
Steven T Hancock                  58  SLAM     63.88
Robert C McKee                    55   MVM     62.67
Rick Schluter                     58   GSM     62.13
Scott N Graham                    57  WHAM     61.76
Barry Goldfarb                    56  RIDG     61.15
Jay Muldoon                       59  RBAY     60.22
Matt A Schmidt                    55  UC38     57.82
Edward M Tirpack                  59   GSM     57.81
Robert E Johnson                  55  BWAQ     57.69
Paul V Pendred                    57  MICH     54.72
James S Cherry                    58  UC33     48.27
Edward D Donnan                   55  MICH     48.25
David D Welsh                     55  MOST     47.44
Stephen R Humphrey                56   CMS     45.61
Ricky Stevens                     59  NCMS     44.49
Chris Sheets                      55  SLAM     44.31
David L Halbstein                 59  UC04     43.58
John M Pittman                    57  UC55     43.38
Tom R Larsen                      55  CONN     42.64
Dan Biegel                        56  DLMA     41.25
Tom Hedderman                     58  ADMS     40.52
Jeff Cohen                        57  GOLD     39.80
Gary A Brunell                    57  NOVA     36.53
Bill Buchanan                     55  NCMS     33.47
Bowden K Nave                     56  OREG     31.10
Terrence Moons                    56  UC50     27.79
John T Hockensmith                55   SPM     26.72
Steven M Kineman                  55  MICH     25.43
Thomas J Lynch                    55  SEAW     24.20
George P Mallard                  59  WMST     21.96
Bruce R Storrs                    56   MAM     21.88
Randy J Harris                    58  QMST     21.85
Chris Payne                       58   SKY     20.37
John Mao                          56   WCM     19.61
Cole J Carson                     56  AKMS     18.08
Mark J Ragatz                     57   MAM     17.98
Mark A Stone                      58  UC55     13.51
Howard C Bishop                   59   OAM     12.67
William Massey                    59  BSLM     11.39
William E Lutz                    58   SLV     11.22
Donald E Murphy                   56  UC11     10.97
Bob Feinberg                      59  UC44      9.77
Anthony F Blake                   56  PVMA      9.46
Kevin R Henderson                 56  ECFY      9.09
Scott D Sternberg                 56  ROSE      7.95
James D Lisius                    59  MESC      6.69
Robert J DeLuca                   56  NCMS      6.25
Frank E Campbell                  56  ROSE      5.22
Larry A Link                      55  UC30      4.44
John Price                        57  UC33      3.41
Greg Ehrbar                       55  CFMS      3.27
Scott Munroe                      58  UC50      2.67
Russell Q Arnold                  55  EXCL      1.70
Dan Czapek                        56    IM      1.55
Tom Douris                        56  1776      1.14
Greg Romano                       58   JAM      1.02
Wallace B Greene                  57  CONN      0.97
Michael Vinson                    58  ARKM      0.85
Henry M Bodnar                    58    IM      0.00
Robert W Crane                    56   NEM      0.00
Chris A Gray                      55  UC15      0.00
Ted E Knopp                       57  MOVY      0.00
Bryan D Volpp                     57   WCM      0.00

Men 60-64
Name                             Age  Club     Miles
John Kuzmkowski                   60  ALMT  1,352.31
James Ryan                        62   GSM    684.14
Jim Mc Conica                     64   VCM    682.25
Andy Seretan                      61  OWSC    682.02
Don Tatzin                        62   OAK    600.37
Mark E Modjeska                   61  ARIZ    572.58
William W Reeves                  61  SALT    557.62
Chip Glidden                      64  MOVY    517.00
James L Purdie                    62   NAM    507.51
Richard S Bober                   63  NCMS    481.13
Michael F Boyle                   63  RMST    430.52
David H Lindsey                   64  MOVY    422.27
Robert B Richardson               62  OREG    417.13
Stephen P Stedry                  63  ROSE    402.90
Douglas W Templeton               60  MICH    390.36
Mo Siegel                         63  UC06    378.99
David T Hayes                     60  SCAL    377.08
Patrick A Gambrel                 60   NEM    372.72
David H Owen                      62  GOLD    369.61
Edward J Borsuk                   61  O*H*    354.33
Jim R Podolske                    60   NEM    339.48
Hal M Ide                         60  UC40    327.46
Scott H James                     60  MMMS    318.50
James B Levison                   63  RINC    312.53
Jim Clemmons                      64   MAM    309.49
Larry B Krauser                   61   HMS    309.26
David P Tempest                   64   PSM    296.16
Craig W Stevens                   61  1776    294.97
Bob H Lantz                       63   DAM    293.72
David W Lewis                     63  INDY    293.21
Jules DeGiulio                    62  OREG    292.56
Daniel C Elliott                  61  MACH    291.56
Douglas S Easton                  60  OREG    290.24
Bruce D Friedman                  62  BGWM    288.05
James Knight                      61  SCSC    285.06
Michael Fanelli                   60   ACM    283.53
David Juchniewicz                 60   GSM    282.51
Cary D Mc Gregor                  64   MAM    279.91
Charlie E Swanson                 63  OREG    271.23
Bill Evans                        64  GCPS    269.79
Kim S Ridinger                    63   USF    269.11
Larry T Harper                    60   CMS    267.64
Barney Heller                     60  1776    265.92
Paul F Bousel                     61  UC10    264.24
George R Schmidt                  61   PSM    262.77
Alan H Nagasawa                   62  UC12    262.02
Kip Bohachek                      60  UC17    254.51
Kenneth D Sweigart                63  NCMS    252.32
John K Crane                      63   TVM    246.55
Dick D Specht                     61  MICH    242.69
Floyd M Fisk                      62  SAWS    242.28
Michael P Beachler                63  NCMS    240.25
Howard B Craddock                 61  VMST    235.35
Ben Wolfe                         63   SBM    231.06
Paul Shepard                      64  ARKM    225.34
Joseph D Fang                     62  UC30    224.11
James M Keller                    61   SKY    223.54
Terry A Heggy                     60   CMS    222.24
Steven H Terusaki                 61   ALB    217.93
George Wailes                     60   BAC    216.91
Arnold Caylor                     61  UC15    215.99
Stephen W Justinger               62  WMAC    213.75
Steven B Eisner                   62  1776    212.24
Steve Vosilla                     61  GOLD    211.76
Jack M Fritts                     64  IAMA    206.62
Donald A Skor                     62  CSPM    205.72
Peter W Rufleth                   64   NEM    200.26
James Thornton                    62  1776    199.07
Alan T Pfeiffer-Traum             60  COOG    195.33
Terrell J Brown                   61  MINN    195.04
Jack Gibson                       61  NCMS    192.66
George T Horan                    60  FINS    190.23
Eric Nelson                       63  UC04    187.18
Bob G Lapacek                     64  WMAC    186.36
Yehoshua A Zohar                  60  UC06    184.42
Derek M Cerjanec                  63  MESC    183.93
John F Wetzel                     61  UC09    183.86
Michael F Kozlowski               64    IM    183.42
Kenneth C Winterberger            61  AKMS    180.47
John W Hackett                    64   JPD    170.64
David W Moore                     63  AKMS    170.56
Robert E Kowalski                 62  UC17    169.98
Richard S Nowakowski              64  UC14    169.72
Michael R Heather                 60   MVN    168.58
Richard D Carlson                 61   GSM    167.24
Louis F Fabrizio                  61  CONN    162.73
Steve W Johnson                   60  PMST    160.82
James B Kennedy                   63  CMAM    158.41
Tom Hinshaw                       60   SBM    158.41
Harvey F Hill                     60  IMSC    153.66
Daniel M Ritt                     60  UC32    149.43
Mark Amara                        64   HMS    149.24
Wayne Coger                       63  NIAG    148.75
Robert "Dru" D Drake              60  SEMS    147.95
Peter D Langham                   63   GSM    146.11
R J Walker                        61  UC34    144.66
Duff Murphy                       60   CTM    142.99
Donald T Sanger                   63  ARIZ    142.38
Lawrence E McCue                  60  FISH    141.54
Robert Liotta                     63  PSCM    141.34
Merle D Musser                    62  UC15    141.25
Alan Levinson                     63   MAM    137.69
Leo C Gibbons                     61  BUMS    136.49
Jon C Rysdon                      63  RMST    135.14
Bob Levi                          62   SMM    133.46
Wes Edwards                       61  OREG    132.50
Edwin A Willis                    61  OMAH    131.25
Albert L Schmidt                  61  WMAC    128.69
George Fawcett                    62  NITR    126.87
Paul C Gondek                     62  UC08    125.99
Andre P Casanova                  62  UC07    124.85
Sheldon M Retchin                 64  UC12    121.11
Louis G Ceci                      64  TSUN    116.38
Richard A Hynick                  64  MOVY    115.88
Doug A Cort                       64  CMAM    111.04
Charles W Myers                   61  WH2O    110.70
Steve Burns                       62  MOVY    110.63
Leslie A Trott                    64  UC07    110.28
Jim E Safie                       64  MICH    108.69
Brian K Stack                     63   MAM    108.58
Thomas J Callan                   61  UC23    108.56
Christopher S Pankey              60   MAM    107.02
William S Galinaitis              60   THT    106.98
Todd L Erickson                   60  MOST    105.86
Berry Hamilton                    61  TXLA    104.03
Jeff Ghan                         64   LVM    102.76
Steve Bowerman                    63  CVMM     99.05
Chris J Manheim                   60   ELG     93.98
Bruce F Williams                  61  RICE     93.83
Paul Talewsky                     64   NEM     93.75
Rob Schiller                      63   NEM     93.69
Scott Nichols                     60  FGST     92.27
Rolland S Fulton                  60  FACT     91.73
BRUCE W SMITH                     64  UC32     88.56
Paul L Dow                        61   NEM     87.70
Sam Wathen                        61  GSMS     87.54
Denis J Desaulniers               64   NEM     87.38
Mike McGowan                      62  UC21     86.18
Steven E Dueball                  60    IM     83.26
Jerry Birck                       64  AQNT     81.71
Les Inch                          64  GLTR     78.95
David M Hardwick                  63   DAS     78.63
Edward T Stickel                  64  MICH     76.15
D. Scott Thompson                 64   RAD     67.93
Gary Hurry                        61  UC35     66.98
Stephen L Morris                  63  PCAT     64.72
Mark S Comfort                    61    MM     55.40
Bill Carroll                      63  MOVY     52.44
Greg L Palmer                     64   SMS     50.36
Victor Mills                      60  CVMM     48.53
Frank Odell                       64  ATMS     48.32
Scott B Berman                    60   SCA     44.74
Frank Matherson                   60   ELG     42.05
Charles F Day                     61  FAFF     40.62
Larry Vesely                      63   RAA     39.09
Patrick T McMahon                 60  MTSC     38.37
Adam S Asch                       61  NCMS     34.94
Bruce E Schroeder                 62  UTAH     34.01
Todd C Hansen                     62   MAM     32.67
Gerry Auman                       62  1776     32.63
John I Gabilondo                  60  UC45     32.12
Bill Scott                        64   OSM     30.34
Thomas J Rentschler               60  UC45     30.20
John A Hobson                     60    IM     26.42
Skip Montanaro                    61    IM     19.69
Stephen J Langendorfer            64  BGSU     15.40
John Pfeifer                      63  AKMS     15.00
Robert Dzamba                     60  GOLD     12.86
Philippe M Vandorme               63  GAJA      9.79
James W Cherewatenko              64  UC31      7.13
Steven G Cochrane                 62  UC08      3.41
Eric D Van Boer                   60  RHMS      3.41
Doug Michalke                     61  GAJA      3.14
Bruce D Thomas                    60  UC10      2.44
Bruce H Willoughby                64   NEM      1.78
Richard V Roush                   60  MARS      1.00
Allan Feldt                       62  UC21      0.68
James R Clifford                  63  MARY      0.00
Steven M Gibbons                  61  UC24      0.00
Mark W Stanza                     62  CSPM      0.00
Mark D Wright                     62  VMST      0.00

Men 65-69
Name                             Age  Club     Miles
Bill Koller                       66  T2NM    566.57
Michael P Carew                   65  OREG    387.21
Jed P Cronin                      66  OREG    378.71
Gary E Bell                       68  COLM    368.44
David H Brown                     67  SCAL    362.29
Carl H Selles                     67   SPM    360.47
Bruce W Rollins                   65  WMST    348.84
Doug Kopp                         65   SMS    342.06
Frank McElroy                     66   GSM    341.85
Craig A Shaffer                   68  ARIZ    316.68
Leonard M Williamson              69  CARS    316.33
Bruce E Mohl                      68  T2NM    312.73
Michael R Bullock                 68   OSM    309.48
John P Harding                    69  UC05    291.48
Peter W Nickodem                  65   HLJ    270.46
John A Fasola                     65   SMM    270.15
Bob B Upshaw                      65   MAM    268.67
Bill Lotz                         65  GAJA    268.41
Gerry Chojnowski                  65  SYSM    262.89
James N Stambolis                 67   TAM    259.34
Jack Cothren                      65  BUMS    251.08
Steve M Conover                   65  COLE    230.82
Oz Osborne                        68   ELG    227.76
Steve Campbell                    66  UC32    226.57
Lee Childs                        66  GOLD    221.25
Ernie Glass                       65  NCMS    201.35
Steven Spellman                   65   CMS    199.74
Richard J Wallace                 67   GSM    199.04
Bill Reichle                      66  BERK    197.88
Paul C Jackson                    67   WCM    197.87
Tsvi H Katz-Hyman                 66  UC12    192.31
Morton F Wolf                     66  METR    191.34
Fred C Baird                      66  UTAH    187.97
Kenneth M Shoor                   66  LAPS    176.75
Edward B Devennish                69   NAM    173.42
Rich Bernstein                    68  AGUA    171.55
Michael R Brown                   68  MARY    169.01
Gregory V Kappa                   67  UC18    167.82
Daniel R Slick                    66  WMAC    166.79
Bob E Couch                       67  SYSM    160.63
Norm Sandstrom                    65  SCAL    155.53
Michael W Kelber                  67  OREG    152.70
Alan D Bernard                    65   TAM    150.74
Dick Warren                       67   TOC    149.17
John R Berger                     68   AAA    149.12
Alvin L Thomas                    68  RICE    141.89
Dell Upton                        65  UCLA    135.68
Stanley M Smith                   67   LBG    135.49
Richard A Szuba                   66  MICH    134.45
John B Ricca                      65  PCAT    132.24
Russ Gill                         67  SYSM    119.03
Jaime D Garcia                    66   ELG    115.55
Carl Bromer                       68   DAS    113.86
Robert A McNally                  68   WCM    113.76
Brian F Foust                     65  MICH    110.22
Steven A Gronemeyer               67  IAMA    106.82
Forest Brooks                     67  AKMS    103.62
Bob Cashel                        66   GSM    100.60
Samuel F Leader                   67  SMAC     99.49
Bill Galvani                      67   PSM     97.78
James W Davis                     68  VMST     96.42
Ian L Thompson                    65   PSM     92.67
Michael W Farmer                  67  ROSE     83.13
Bruce P Sloan                     66   UHM     82.77
Darryl W Sjoberg                  69  SYSM     75.81
Dennis J Niles                    69   PSM     75.20
Edward F O'Hara                   68   GSM     74.60
Michael W Voorhies                67   MAM     73.18
Jerry M Audiat                    68  SFGG     70.91
Tom M Cain                        65  UC33     69.74
Michael Zahn                      67  WMAC     68.88
John C Welton                     67  ARIZ     68.15
Steve Glassman                    66   GSM     67.69
William H Fleming                 65  1776     63.09
Bill C Waggoner                   67   HMS     59.52
Joseph Giles                      69   CMS     50.29
John R Roach                      68  PCAT     44.76
Frank B Freeman                   69  CVMM     42.39
Allen L Stark                     65  OREG     38.88
Philip K Condon                   65  UC38     37.89
Fred A Schiel                     65  GWSC     37.41
Bruce N Diel                      66  NCMS     36.48
Orlin D Buhr                      65  IAMA     30.87
David H Young                     65  NTEX     29.64
Craig Anderson                    65  NCMS     28.47
Ron Steager                       67  CLOV     25.40
Michael E Sheehy                  67  UC28     25.10
Douglas W Bailey                  68  UC13     19.28
Ray L Novess                      66  MICH     17.70
Robert E Johnson                  68  UC02     16.39
Bob Kehoe                         68  OREG      7.81
Richard A Jenkins                 66  OREG      7.52
Jon Shastid                       66   SKY      5.68
Wally Morse                       67  UC21      2.33
Mike Earin                        65   HMS      2.05
David B Kelley                    66  VACA      1.59
Emilio A Sovero                   66   SCA      1.48
John R Shrum                      66  VMST      1.27
Cliff Case                        65  ECYM      0.94
Ron Williams                      66   LPM      0.70
Jerry E Huhn                      69  WMAC      0.00
John P Lonam                      65  NCAP      0.00
Bill Swartzbaugh                  66  UC02      0.00
Lloyd F Timberlake                69  UC09      0.00

Men 70-74
Name                             Age  Club     Miles
James M Green                     70  NCMS    421.15
Stuart Thomson                    71  UC33    345.88
Paul R Merritt                    74  CPTT    333.81
Ralph Mohr                        73  OREG    302.84
Mike Casper                       72  GSMS    247.16
Daniel H Jenkins                  70  FACT    241.17
Ken Pipkin                        70  PCAT    232.20
Charles W Wright                  74  UC09    231.82
Tom Maguire                       71  GSMS    191.45
Barry M Goldblatt                 72  XCEL    186.63
David W Oakes                     74  SYSM    185.24
Bart S Bleuel                     73   VCM    167.82
Jon C Richards                    70  OREG    165.22
Martin R Hahm                     73  PSCM    157.50
Peter E Ronay                     72  ROSE    152.52
Gerald H Meyer                    70  O*H*    152.33
Patrick Cannan                    74  NCMJ    150.15
Les Cutler                        71   NEM    149.66
Warner F Brundage                 71  VMST    145.65
Lloyd G Johnson                   74  CVMM    125.03
Dick Wallace                      72   NEM    122.50
Chet Ozeck                        70  UC14    118.52
Roger Lancina                     73  MTSC    117.84
Robert L Isbister                 74  MICH    116.37
James N Enyart                    73   FMM    108.75
Fred W Wakelin                    72  T2NM    106.75
Paul Kellum                       70  GCPS    104.94
Larry L Raffaelli                 71   VCM    104.03
Bob F Brown                       71  NCMS    100.48
David Quiggin                     70  GOLD     99.05
Edward H Gaulrapp                 72  VMST     87.52
Bill Dudley                       70  GAJA     82.43
Bob Hopkins                       72   GSM     74.43
Thomas J Dillon                   73  PCAT     72.04
John T Shepherd                   73   SKY     69.09
John J Giancola                   72  BERK     66.45
Edward Donahue                    72  COLU     61.14
Hans P Van Meeteren               70  NCMS     60.02
Robert E Russell                  74  UC28     53.14
Lee Carlson                       74   PSM     49.62
Alex Crocket                      70  FGST     41.36
Allen B Bachenheimer              73  UC07     31.07
Donald Pailen                     73  UC19      0.06
Martin W Denker                   71  UC14      0.00

Men 75-79
Name                             Age  Club     Miles
Kent M Price                      76  STAN    411.85
Barry A Fasbender                 77   SMM    294.82
Donald T Mahon                    78  ZEUS    206.82
Ed V Lane                         75   WCM    201.70
James (Jay) A Bowditch            77   PSM    197.08
Charles G Mackall                 79  UC10    160.87
Gordon Wilson                     75  T2NM    138.13
Craig B Smith                     76  UC33    137.25
Richard A Scott                   79  VMST    118.65
David Gillanders                  75  ARKM    117.46
Peter Crumbine                    76  CONN    112.07
James F Browne                    76   FMM     97.67
Jerry A Katz                      76   GSM     94.63
Frank P McGrath                   78  NCMS     89.55
Jon Schieltz                      76  OREG     83.68
William R Haas                    79   GSM     76.78
Thomas A Tisch                    75  CMSC     71.70
Thomas M Mc Nicholas              75   NVM     69.69
Ron R LaLonde                     75  ARIZ     66.58
Jim Hopp                          79  ARIZ     17.84
Roger Metzger                     76  UC21      0.57

Men 80-84
Name                             Age  Club     Miles
David A Radcliff                  80  OREG    359.28
Robert E Beach                    84   SPM    222.74
Paul J Kiell                      84  BERK    160.44
Thomas W Weber                    84  NIAG     36.91
Herb C Janecek                    82  UC43     20.91
Charles A Piercey                 80  UC38      1.76

Men 85-89
Name                             Age  Club     Miles
Raymond G Allen                   88  OREG     33.52

Men 90-94
Name                             Age  Club     Miles
Paul Hutinger                     90   FMM      0.00
Sponsor #13Sponsor #36Sponsor #42Sponsor #20Sponsor #21
Sponsor #35Sponsor #52Sponsor #33Sponsor #47Sponsor #49Sponsor #44Sponsor #29
Sponsor #51Sponsor #41Sponsor #45Sponsor #25Sponsor #50Sponsor #43Sponsor #14