2014 Go The Distance Reports

All Participants by Zone, LMSC, Club (4,001 Swimmers)

Includes all swims recorded in participant's FLOGs through 7/29/14.

Jump to Zone:
Jump to LMSC:
Breadbasket Zone (372 Swimmers, 43,961.15 Total Miles, 118.18 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Colorado LMSC (122 Swimmers, 15,003.75 Total Miles, 122.98 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club AFAM (Air Force Aquatics Mstrs) (1 Swimmers, 176.62 Total Miles, 176.62 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Dean Blanchard                   M43    176.62

Club CMM (Cheyenne Mountain Aquatics) (1 Swimmers, 99.65 Total Miles, 99.65 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Holly A Arnold                   F43     99.65

Club CMS (Colorado Masters Swimming) (100 Swimmers, 12,182.23 Total Miles, 121.82 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Deb Andrew                       F57    125.80
Daniel P Antoon                  M25     27.23
Marcia Anziano                   F69    102.04
Tina L Baca                      F52      4.43
Joseph J Bakel                   M53    256.48
Joost Bakker                     M39     45.89
John R Batchelder                M33    439.39
Melanie A Beard                  F37     83.39
Anna W Beelaert                  F40    141.28
Aimee Bennett                    F58    171.59
William C Birnbaum               M54    299.11
Brian A Braunagel                M54     30.04
Stacy L Broncucia                F46     68.79
Debra L Butler                   F51      6.71
Rosella Cadel                    F60     26.81
David P Cain                     M36     62.29
Laura K Cence                    F48     19.03
Tea Chand                        F47    123.53
Rosalyne Cho                     F41     59.90
Stephen P Chorey                 M51    419.19
Kate Clagett                     F28     69.53
Robert N Cowan                   M42    161.25
Kim Crouch                       F53    204.69
Clif Cusack                      M45    140.84
Jen Czarnecki                    F42     72.73
Linda J Daniel                   F69     16.76
Janice A Dau                     F52    249.59
Clay L Daughtrey                 M47     15.54
Kelly R Davis                    F39     72.26
Logan C Dawson                   M24    141.04
Kirsten L Derr                   F50    210.81
Tim Dexter                       M46    233.31
Kimberly E Diaz                  F47    141.57
Cathy M Drozda                   F55      2.95
Audrey L Eldridge                F51    174.56
James I Fesler                   M49    186.96
Erin C Framke                    F41    237.64
Kathy M Francis                  F55    221.21
Lisa Gable                       F56     72.85
Doug A Garcia                    M53     96.19
Kathy L Garnier                  F54    104.67
Chelsea M Gibbons                F31     73.77
Joseph Giles                     M69     50.29
Debra K Gomez                    F61     16.51
Tom A Gould                      M49    158.58
Jenny M Guillot                  F30      1.82
Heather Hagadorn                 F49    326.99
Tony Hageman                     M44      8.64
Barbara G Hall                   F63     63.45
Debby Hamilton                   F49     57.67
Michelle A Hancock               F46      1.12
Larry T Harper                   M60    271.87
Eric Hatch                       M40    290.34
Terry A Heggy                    M60    229.52
Mary E Holman                    F28    419.89
Sara E Holman                    F28    411.88
Brian K Hoyt                     M48    124.55
Stephen R Humphrey               M56     47.65
Edward Hut                       M51      9.67
Lauren Hyde                      F55     36.42
Jeanne E Jones                   F50    247.18
Alison B Kloepfer                F42     67.10
Joel R Kostyrka                  M53    155.97
Nicky Kulish                     F43     56.41
Jeffrey K Magouirk               M53    148.49
Heather M Melrose                F41     65.23
Justina P Mickelson              F45     47.93
Jeffrey W Morrison               M59    241.86
Mary E Morrison                  F55    129.61
Jim Murphy                       M54    182.56
Lisa A Neujahr                   F49     39.35
Christopher C Nolte              M57    171.95
Jennifer L Nolte                 F27      4.29
Melissa Nolte                    F24     78.87
Susan D Nolte                    F53    153.42
Fontaine C O'Connell             F40     67.90
Suzanne F Olczak                 F46    149.37
Joshua K Parry                   M33    160.23
Heather Paul                     F40      6.86
Jacqueline B Payne               F52      0.00
Michelle Poole                   F50    195.92
Rebecca M Pyle                   F58    134.55
Paul M Robertson                 M38     17.53
Thomas J Rosinski                M44    239.78
Michael Schultz                  M52    164.39
Belynda Seligman                 F56     80.94
Shawn Slade                      M45     95.36
Jesse K Smith                    M45      6.66
Steven Spellman                  M65    204.71
Paul D Stanford                  M54      1.90
Gay-Lynn M Tangdit               F46    138.05
Lesley Therrian                  F29     90.03
Kris Tokarski                    M51    146.09
Antoinette Townley               F54    134.32
Lara R Urano                     F45      8.47
Nicole Vowles                    F44    170.58
Crystal White                    F41      5.63
LeighAnn White                   F45    117.05
Louise Wise                      F72    115.26
Tim J Wohlgenant                 M50      0.00

Club UC32 () (17 Swimmers, 2,350.09 Total Miles, 138.24 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Ann L Apple                      F51    233.65
Lorraine F Barrows               F51      0.00
Michael Botyarov                 M20    108.53
Mechele H Brewington-Dudley      F32      0.00
Steve Campbell                   M66    229.78
Steve Grimes                     M51    195.39
Maureen A Harvey                 F57     95.99
Hendrik J Meerman                M52    389.69
Daniel M Ritt                    M60    159.33
Tracy N Sellard                  F50    320.94
BRUCE W SMITH                    M64     88.56
Lori E Sommer                    F53    117.43
Tom Toomey                       M53    144.82
Susan Walczak                    F36    119.74
Tracy M Wolf                     F48      3.42
Molly F Worth                    F46     88.70
Rachael Yates                    F30     54.12

Club WMSC (Wyoming Masters Swimming Club) (3 Swimmers, 195.16 Total Miles, 65.05 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Todd A Adams                     M50    112.15
Rod E Jensen                     M50     19.26
Karen S Swanson                  F58     63.75

Iowa LMSC (37 Swimmers, 4,123.63 Total Miles, 111.45 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club ACA (Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club) (1 Swimmers, 16.02 Total Miles, 16.02 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Chris M Mann                     M25     16.02

Club DMST (Decorah Masters Swim Team) (1 Swimmers, 48.18 Total Miles, 48.18 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Deborah J Hofsaess               F65     48.18

Club IAMA (Iowa Masters) (23 Swimmers, 3,215.84 Total Miles, 139.82 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Dennis Bennett                   M48    364.59
Orlin D Buhr                     M65     30.87
Julie J Cain                     F42    234.31
Thomas L Casavant                M55    326.34
Jack M Fritts                    M64    214.39
David C Gehring                  M48    116.00
Tom Green                        M56    155.27
Steven A Gronemeyer              M67    109.31
Jennifer L Hamann                F34     53.39
Diane M Happel                   F50     89.97
John P Hartley                   M52    165.04
John R Hill                      M51    100.92
Megan C LaBresh                  F35    236.76
Katie J Lanius                   F33    143.79
Greg D Moyle                     M38    137.37
Nicholas A Quanrud               M39     71.35
Jody L Rausch                    F45     78.93
Katie Raymon                     F30      7.27
Colette W Scott                  F60     70.00
Sandy Skarsaune                  F71     97.39
Christopher M Tyler              M44     58.92
Liz Uribe                        F27    236.90
Rebecca L Zange                  F48    116.74

Club PV (Pleasant Valley Masters) (1 Swimmers, 6.59 Total Miles, 6.59 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Brooke L Morris                  F24      6.59

Club SWIA (Southwest Iowa Masters) (2 Swimmers, 109.02 Total Miles, 54.51 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Holly J Collins                  F34     46.26
Crystal M Sharp                  F30     62.76

Club UC40 () (9 Swimmers, 727.98 Total Miles, 80.89 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Hal M Ide                        M60    332.61
Rachel M Jans                    F27      4.97
Ann Kealy                        F55    100.49
Chuck Kepford                    M50     17.70
Ben T Kieffer                    M50    188.04
Jeremiah T LaBresh               M34     12.13
Susan Ludwig                     F56      5.11
Anne M Schmal                    F45     27.44
Elizabeth M Smith                F62     39.47

Minnesota LMSC (83 Swimmers, 11,377.26 Total Miles, 137.08 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club EDIN (Edina Swim Club) (2 Swimmers, 153.49 Total Miles, 76.75 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Emiro E Caicedo-Granados         M48      9.77
George W Klus                    M58    143.72

Club HOPK (Hopkins Masters Swimming) (23 Swimmers, 4,660.48 Total Miles, 202.63 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Annette M Paradise Allen         F51    158.01
David R Bergquist                M30     82.73
Joan M Casey                     F49      9.49
Craig L Collins                  M55    328.58
Beth A Dalton                    F58    245.30
Sandra E Frimerman-Bergquist     F31    418.38
Eric A Grovender                 M41    137.64
Carrie Gundersen                 F26    137.05
Signe K Hensel                   F51     81.59
Susan M Hilal                    F38    297.33
Gordy Kaufmann                   M48    135.75
Laura L Kueny                    F52    118.54
Susan M Lee                      F40     41.08
Lynsay R Madley                  F38     33.78
Jimmy Maloney                    M32     59.26
LeeAnn M Mateffy                 F51      0.00
Katie Melmer                     F45    314.78
Todd W Miller                    M51    358.60
Joanna C Mitchell                F37    103.94
Amy R Rittenhouse                F37    212.46
Randy J Schlichting              M49    350.20
Kathryn E Vandam                 F29    247.23
Karen K Zemlin                   F47    788.78

Club ISMT (ISWIM MASTERS TEAM) (8 Swimmers, 627.13 Total Miles, 78.39 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Richard C Brown                  M49     97.93
Matthew J Carlson                M31    129.52
Veronica J C Ellingson           F41      0.00
Lisa Mathieu Warshaw             F40     58.51
Rana Murphy                      F43     32.78
Eric J Strobel                   M49      1.65
Michael Waataja                  M39    159.56
John M Weum                      M54    147.19

Club MINN (Minnesota Masters Swim Club) (31 Swimmers, 4,267.80 Total Miles, 137.67 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Karen L Anderson                 F56     78.72
Jeff J Armstrong                 M50    258.79
Landon J Ascheman                M34    241.97
Omar Awad                        M46    258.31
Terrell J Brown                  M61    196.90
Cindy Y Crawford                 F51      1.73
Annie Dank                       F35     18.32
Arthur C DeWitt                  M37     67.16
Amy Gammill                      F43    173.85
Sarah Hromada                    F53      1.14
Ashley E Kirkegaard              F26     35.75
David S Kough                    M51    279.15
Peggy Kratz                      F54    396.66
Amanda M Melquist                F37     70.87
Krisie M Melsen                  F34    211.54
Jody Minner                      F46     87.77
Dianna L Mollenhauer             F29     30.00
Joan T Ramquist                  F51     72.57
David Reeder                     M44     90.28
Jose R Rosales Yepez             M28    234.42
Lorrie Salzl Seylar              F54     77.95
Richelle L Schmitz               F30    106.16
Barbara A Scouler                F52    132.22
Carrie E Stolar                  F47    288.25
Larry G Stracke                  M58     94.36
Teri N Takehiro                  F53    114.81
Karen J Urevig                   F46    182.16
Jannet L Walsh                   F50      7.67
Alyssa S Walsworth               F30    121.36
Brook Wheeler                    F43    124.54
David J Wymer                    M38    212.41

Club NORT (Nort'landers Swim Club) (3 Swimmers, 239.90 Total Miles, 79.97 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lisa A Curtis                    F46     55.74
Debra J Hultman                  F53      0.00
Byron Johnson                    M44    184.16

Club SEMS (South East Metro Sharks) (5 Swimmers, 425.52 Total Miles, 85.10 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Robert "Dru" D Drake             M60    147.95
Ronald G Lulich                  M48    165.47
Jamie McCormick                  M41     85.93
Debra J Nevin                    F45     24.45
Kristi E Ratzlaff                F53      1.70

Club STMA (STAR Masters) (1 Swimmers, 7.07 Total Miles, 7.07 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Emily Janssen                    F33      7.07

Club UC30 () (10 Swimmers, 995.87 Total Miles, 99.59 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Ellen J Agren                    F37    212.02
Jon A Agren                      M35     99.33
Amber Augustin                   F39      0.00
Joseph C Benacci                 M52    184.18
Joseph D Fang                    M62    224.11
Karen J Kaskinen                 F53      4.16
Kip M Kirkpatrick                M42     83.27
Larry A Link                     M55      4.44
Nathan E Overby                  M34    164.49
Tracy B Pechmann                 F52     19.86

Missouri Valley LMSC (55 Swimmers, 5,700.46 Total Miles, 103.64 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club MOVY (MOVY Masters) (47 Swimmers, 5,330.31 Total Miles, 113.41 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Andrew F Barkow                  M40      1.05
Chablis L Brendel                F48      0.00
Robin C Bruce                    F29     12.24
Steve Burns                      M62    110.63
Rebecca Cannata Kuhn             F39      9.38
Bill Carroll                     M63     54.09
Liz Cook                         F40     15.20
Chip Glidden                     M64    531.17
Kurt Grimm                       M43     89.62
Jeane M Gruender                 F86     19.66
Marty Gura                       M42    111.60
Douglas J Hayden                 M49     88.52
Amy B Hearst                     F43    203.10
Thomas B Herrick                 M55    230.61
Richard A Hynick                 M64    115.88
Bridget Kelly                    F26     48.04
Jacquie Klesing                  F46     36.51
Joe Klesing                      M50     62.88
Ted E Knopp                      M57      0.00
Cindy Lanigan                    F57    187.72
Terri A Lees                     F61    170.05
David H Lindsey                  M64    430.35
Heidi L Loecke                   F43    347.74
Shayne Malone                    F56    133.95
Jim Marietta                     M58    108.24
Jeanne Mathiesen                 F60     90.98
Kristina L Miller                F44     61.15
Lisa A Mische-Lawson             F43    168.41
Gary L Mundhenke                 M53    118.25
Sherrie Murnahan                 F46     80.55
Richard S O'Dell                 M37    118.75
Paul O'Hanlon                    M50    145.24
Ginger O'Reilly                  F49     50.60
Jaes W Overley                   M44      7.70
Melanie A Overley                F41     10.54
Margaret Scherschel              F50    122.04
Jeff V Schmidt                   M51    210.62
Jennifer Schwartz                F39     17.61
Bill Sherman                     M56    130.12
Joyce E Spainhower               F67     11.99
Mark A Stewart                   M52      6.15
Randy Stotler                    M36    118.74
Lori Terzopoulos                 F48    141.03
Anthony G Thompson               M50     89.06
Bob Welchlin                     M57    211.71
Stacy Williamson                 F38    130.63
Brian G Wright                   M41    170.19

Club UC28 () (8 Swimmers, 370.15 Total Miles, 46.27 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Siphiwe K Baleka                 M43      3.69
Braxton B Copley                 M51    131.73
Kittie Govreau                   F65      2.49
Jeanne S Griffith                F64      0.01
Mark L Mann                      M28     44.43
Robert E Russell                 M74     53.71
Michael E Sheehy                 M67     26.96
Christopher M Stone              M30    107.13

Nebraska LMSC (23 Swimmers, 3,225.82 Total Miles, 140.25 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club CGCC (Common Ground) (3 Swimmers, 379.93 Total Miles, 126.64 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
DeeDee Jeter                     F48     37.41
Brandon W VanderHorst            M23    342.52
Joseph B Wiegand                 M51      0.00

Club LMAO (Lincoln Masters and Others) (4 Swimmers, 345.17 Total Miles, 86.29 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Becky W Mantonya                 F42     58.04
Megan M Ockander                 F32     79.29
Shirley Peng                     F30     11.05
Sharill L Prey-Luedtke           F50    196.79

Club OMAH (Omaha Masters Swim Club) (15 Swimmers, 2,360.34 Total Miles, 157.36 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Barb L Edgar                     F52     97.93
Colleen A Fredrickson            F49    147.48
Sharessa A Gutierrez             F34    358.09
Brinker Harding                  M53    192.98
Terry L Koopman                  M58    112.67
Gary L Krysl                     M52    138.78
Ryan G Krysl                     M24    175.11
Tim K Patterson                  M57    232.25
Amanda K Serfass                 F29      5.34
Erin M Sullivan                  F57    186.17
William Tapprich                 M58    162.10
Joe Waszak                       M39    106.32
Cody L Wienk                     M41    107.56
Edwin A Willis                   M61    137.86
Patrice K Zalesky                F55    199.69

Club UC29 () (1 Swimmers, 140.39 Total Miles, 140.39 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Dan Haske                        M39    140.39

North Dakota LMSC (8 Swimmers, 387.03 Total Miles, 48.38 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club AQST (Aquastorm Swim Team) (3 Swimmers, 152.13 Total Miles, 50.71 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Brian Bergeson                   M45     72.02
Thomas W Larson                  M37      0.00
Mike Swanberg                    M53     80.11

Club DKTA (Dakota Masters) (5 Swimmers, 234.91 Total Miles, 46.98 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jennifer Carlson                 F51     82.43
Jane L Hutzol                    F50      8.52
Ralf J Mehnert-Meland            M50     18.98
Andrea Reed                      F35     14.91
Robin C Tracy                    F50    110.06

Ozark LMSC (37 Swimmers, 3,448.29 Total Miles, 93.20 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club CSPM (CSP Tideriders Master Swim Club) (6 Swimmers, 398.53 Total Miles, 66.42 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Nora S Coggin                    F30      2.84
Kathryn M Frost                  F54     12.10
Carol L O'Neill                  F51    116.54
Donald A Skor                    M62    207.33
Mark W Stanza                    M62      0.00
Michele C Woodley                F56     59.72

Club MSMS (Metro Sports Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 47.77 Total Miles, 47.77 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jody L Dwiggins                  M45     47.77

Club SLAM (St. Louis Area Masters) (24 Swimmers, 2,365.32 Total Miles, 98.56 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Stephen J Appelbaum              M45      1.42
Susan Aud                        F59    143.72
Ross O Barthold                  M25    407.62
Pam K Bettis                     F60    125.20
Elizabeth A Blair                F39     16.72
Melissa Brickey                  F43    133.07
Ruth Broadway                    F34     18.42
Deb Browne                       F57     13.75
Michael T De Vlieger             M44     46.54
Britni L Eggers                  F33     64.23
Karl R Gundersen                 M45     28.23
Steven T Hancock                 M58     64.90
Ruth A Hentschke                 F61     90.17
Shamus P Keeler                  M34      9.11
Catherine K Kohn                 F61     56.79
Christopher Morehouse            M43     39.44
William Paulsen                  M24     84.27
Mary M Pohlmann                  F69    248.51
Nancy Reycraft                   F67    103.49
Jennifer Rinesmith               F41    277.43
Ella M Rothgangel                F39    107.39
Mark T Shaffer                   M36     54.83
Chris Sheets                     M55     44.31
Doug Whitlock                    M46    185.75

Club UC22 () (6 Swimmers, 636.66 Total Miles, 106.11 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Cecelia Carroll                  F32     94.24
Sarah Hogan                      F37     37.76
Dan Honious                      M54    343.87
Liz McCane                       F60     79.29
Kae E Neustadt                   F39     21.91
Lynne T Schwartzhoff             F50     59.61

South Dakota LMSC (7 Swimmers, 694.91 Total Miles, 99.27 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club PMST (Prairie Masters Swim Team) (7 Swimmers, 694.91 Total Miles, 99.27 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jenny A Hodges                   F40    112.69
Sarah H Iverson                  F35     45.17
Carrie L Jacobson                F55     44.72
Steve W Johnson                  M60    160.82
Nicolle Paulson                  F29     89.47
Matland Peterson                 M30    103.66
Megan K Peterson                 F31    138.38

Colonies Zone (867 Swimmers, 108,831.59 Total Miles, 125.53 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Adirondack LMSC (16 Swimmers, 2,162.93 Total Miles, 135.18 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club ADMS (Adirondack Masters) (14 Swimmers, 2,021.87 Total Miles, 144.42 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
David J Barra                    M49    232.70
Ashley L Braniecki               F29    296.73
Jim Butler                       M36     57.25
Stephen Danna                    M56     73.30
N Elizabeth Dearstyne            F50     30.43
Alicia Fletcher                  F41    157.36
Therese M Gigliotti              F51    151.25
Tom Hedderman                    M58     40.52
Andrea M Hunt                    F66    280.66
Matthew J Mauriello              M38    103.82
Christy H O'Callaghan-Leue       F38     10.00
Rosanna D Sikora                 F59    280.34
Jim Todt                         M51     48.30
Martin Turecky                   M48    259.22

Club UC03 () (2 Swimmers, 141.06 Total Miles, 70.53 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Laraine Putman                   F65     59.00
June Vyse Gravener               F83     82.06

Connecticut LMSC (46 Swimmers, 6,102.47 Total Miles, 132.66 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club CONN (Connecticut Masters) (31 Swimmers, 3,892.63 Total Miles, 125.57 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Sarah J Bednar                   F45     52.82
Ashley C Beeman                  F42    276.93
Peter Crumbine                   M76    113.48
Mark Custer                      M35    129.36
BRIAN H DAVIDSON                 M49    138.72
Christine Dos Santos             F38      5.57
Robert E Duguay                  M29    202.65
Nora D Edwards                   F70      3.69
Louis F Fabrizio                 M61    163.01
William Flick                    M36    110.68
Heather T Gold                   F44    145.03
Pete Graham                      M49     10.38
Wallace B Greene                 M57      0.97
Arthur Gunzl                     M52    148.41
Charles R Herrick                M54    523.21
Kevin T Hoffman                  M58    155.74
Kristin Irish                    F50    178.86
Jessica F Kallipolites           F36     26.34
Tom R Larsen                     M55     42.64
Linda Lucht                      F52    129.64
Jennifer R Madonia               F42    134.93
Steve R Mentz                    M48     49.01
Heather L Montanaro              F39    190.47
Pam Henry Moss                   F52    207.72
Kate Powers                      F31     30.71
Janet Roome                      F55     98.68
Coleman Ross                     M48     34.83
Ally Sega                        F41     44.66
Laura R Tiedge                   F53     31.66
David C Whitmore                 M53    360.97
Lynne Zareski                    F67    150.87

Club CPCT (Chelsea Piers Connecticut) (4 Swimmers, 384.77 Total Miles, 96.19 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Aaron Goldenberg                 M44     11.72
Jason Mager                      M33    189.84
Corri C Stewart                  F26    182.07
Thomas Waniewski                 M44      1.14

Club MMMS (Mansfield Master Marlins Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 322.43 Total Miles, 322.43 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Scott H James                    M60    322.43

Club NWMS (New Wave Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 125.81 Total Miles, 125.81 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Rick Shanley                     M35    125.81

Club UC05 () (8 Swimmers, 1,169.02 Total Miles, 146.13 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Christopher A Bonilla            M41     88.72
Kevin L Glick                    M44     12.55
John P Harding                   M69    300.31
Deborah L Lach                   F45    201.51
Tamarah K McCue                  F41    296.95
Nancy J McMonagle                F49    164.09
Ellen Murray                     F55     83.54
Matthew R Suttor                 M47     21.34

Club ZEUS (Zeus Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 207.82 Total Miles, 207.82 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Donald T Mahon                   M78    207.82

Delaware Valley LMSC (80 Swimmers, 8,248.29 Total Miles, 103.10 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club 1776 (Colonials 1776) (30 Swimmers, 3,266.24 Total Miles, 108.87 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Gerry Auman                      M62     32.63
Kenneth A Barbee                 M50    123.11
Scott D Beardsley                M53      1.00
Charles M Bender                 M50     14.90
Martha L Bent                    F55     11.83
Robert A Bonsall                 M51    199.91
Barbara B Burke                  F53     85.62
Betty Dawson                     F63    146.55
Tom Douris                       M56      1.14
Steven B Eisner                  M62    216.11
Susan J Flanders                 F52    199.46
William H Fleming                M65     63.09
Barney Heller                    M60    272.69
Katie Hoban-Smith                F45     13.10
Janet M Jastremski               F66     25.96
Breanne H Levy                   F33     11.19
Natalie M MacConnell             F34      6.31
Jason C Malick                   M33     10.40
Heather Melck                    F47     72.68
Thomas J Patterson               M37    257.11
Michele S Pollio                 F50    228.57
Bryan T Richardson               M58    185.51
Stephanie A Saucy                F51     23.11
Joanne S Saunders                F58     30.51
Diana C Sosnowski                F47    219.77
Craig W Stevens                  M61    294.97
Krista L Striano                 F35     41.88
James Thornton                   M62    201.57
Sue N Watts                      F60    275.57
Melinda S Wolff                  F61      0.00

Club CPAC (Dumpster Fish) (2 Swimmers, 100.82 Total Miles, 50.41 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Diane M Coffey                   F62     29.35
Jan E Hastings                   F48     71.48

Club FINS (Fins Aquatics Club) (10 Swimmers, 1,151.73 Total Miles, 115.17 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Robert E Breitel                 M47    362.41
Theresa M Candelaria             F53     43.58
Justin Dula                      M37     21.62
Meghan L Gardner                 F31    115.93
Merrill J Hilf                   F54     66.82
George T Horan                   M60    195.82
Jana Nogowski                    F43     21.01
Carolyn A Placke                 F50     33.27
Caroline F Stein                 F44    179.85
Teresa Talbot                    F64    111.42

Club HAYS (Hanover YMCA Sr. Stingrays) (1 Swimmers, 90.25 Total Miles, 90.25 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Cheryl E Abel                    F45     90.25

Club MAMA (Marauder Masters) (2 Swimmers, 84.02 Total Miles, 42.01 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Judy E Anttonen                  F73     84.02
Celeste D Heckman                F45      0.00

Club PAFC (Pennypack Aquatic & Fitness Club) (2 Swimmers, 460.11 Total Miles, 230.05 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kristen R Faughnan               F34    170.37
Pamela T Shepard                 F49    289.74

Club SJAC (South Jersey Aquatics Club Masters) (1 Swimmers, 58.82 Total Miles, 58.82 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Elisabeth Colacino               F42     58.82

Club SVY (Spring Valley YMCA Masters) (6 Swimmers, 955.94 Total Miles, 159.32 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Stephanie Bieloski               F35     65.54
Joseph J Boris                   M35    341.08
Jennifer Della Guardia           F46    126.19
Amy Demberger                    F38    109.21
Jim Harrop                       M43    110.05
David S Marine                   M36    203.86

Club UC08 () (24 Swimmers, 1,958.24 Total Miles, 81.59 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Maxwell C Adams                  M45    297.72
Virginia M Birmingham            F50     22.70
Christie E Burns                 F44      1.16
Catherine Butel                  F57      2.95
Steven G Cochrane                M62      3.41
David E Cooksey                  M52    127.78
Amy C Crowe                      F64     34.11
Caitlin A Czeh                   F33     12.76
Kay M Deakyne                    F60    330.90
Paul C Gondek                    M62    128.04
Laurie K Hohwald                 F59     36.23
Roberta Hower                    F51     64.01
Pamela A Howley                  F32      1.37
David A Kalb                     M49    165.14
Erica R Koran                    F32     43.18
Taylor B Krauss                  M35     21.95
Betty Lampe                      F59    159.08
Michael P Martin                 M54    116.58
Jane Nunn                        F60      0.88
Anne E Osborn                    F29     57.68
Emily Palmieri                   F35      6.99
Aliza Schmidt                    F42    102.71
Sharon Schmidt-Mongrain          F39     94.10
Jessica B Tiedebohl              F31    126.81

Club UDMS (Upper Dublin Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 4.06 Total Miles, 4.06 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Ali Henry                        F26      4.06

Club YWMA (YWCA Masters of Adams County) (1 Swimmers, 118.05 Total Miles, 118.05 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kristina L Rebert                F51    118.05

Maryland LMSC (64 Swimmers, 7,109.10 Total Miles, 111.08 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club AAA (Anne Arundel Amphibians) (5 Swimmers, 641.48 Total Miles, 128.30 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
John R Berger                    M68    154.46
Carolynn Foley                   F71    218.73
Matthew G Levendoski             M28     27.44
Caroline M Rodriguez             F24    202.50
Rachelle Synoracki               F36     38.35

Club ACM (Arena Club Masters) (10 Swimmers, 787.36 Total Miles, 78.74 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Tressa L Andrews                 F43     68.82
Michael B Donnelly               M51      6.90
Michael Fanelli                  M60    289.19
Michael Iacchei                  M34     77.77
Sam Lapan                        M40      8.76
Jennifer A Masquelier            F37     71.02
Rosanne U Mooney                 F47     11.37
Anthony C Paxton                 M56    142.79
Patrick Rager                    M39     55.38
Mary C Tillie                    F51     55.36

Club CAS (Coastal Aquatics Masters) (1 Swimmers, 4.43 Total Miles, 4.43 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Margarita S Treuth               F51      4.43

Club CMYM (Central Maryland YMCA Masters) (1 Swimmers, 29.62 Total Miles, 29.62 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Shay B Strong                    F34     29.62

Club COLU (Columbia Masters Swim Team) (9 Swimmers, 1,421.03 Total Miles, 157.89 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Roberta Bardini                  F50    174.74
Edward Donahue                   M72     61.14
Angela L Kozlowski               F50    179.49
Bart Lane                        M42    144.78
Dawn J Lawrie                    F39    158.77
Cynthia A McLaughlin             F29    182.32
Heather Offenberg                F51    177.56
Sara E Smith                     F37    197.16
Maria F Steyn                    F41    145.09

Club CRAB (Chester River Aquatic Blues) (3 Swimmers, 155.08 Total Miles, 51.69 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Amanda D Kramer                  F38     45.30
Marie Neaves                     F67     52.08
Karen Wallace                    F53     57.70

Club HUH (Health Unlimited Hurricanes) (5 Swimmers, 300.15 Total Miles, 60.03 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kathy D Capron                   F55     20.45
Michele M Firlie                 F45     29.15
Pamela L Hovis                   F45     41.62
Alice Massey                     F51    129.32
Diane G Paterline                F60     79.61

Club LTMD (Life Time Swim Maryland) (1 Swimmers, 77.86 Total Miles, 77.86 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Laurie A Reuben                  F59     77.86

Club MACM (Monocacy Aquatic Club Masters) (2 Swimmers, 522.80 Total Miles, 261.40 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Janet Manning                    F50    421.52
Anna Paulsen                     F28    101.28

Club MARY (Maryland Masters) (11 Swimmers, 1,654.90 Total Miles, 150.45 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Tess Bloomquist                  F70    118.14
Lynne W Bragg                    F68    174.54
Michael R Brown                  M68    171.96
James R Clifford                 M63      0.00
Jillian Fichman                  F27    210.94
Christine Jorgensen              F69    120.46
Hope Mao Oehler                  F48    349.21
Christine A Romans               F39     67.72
Christopher W Stevens            M53    368.15
Kelly Swartout                   F51     69.75
Amy H Wu                         F39      4.03

Club NBAC (North Baltimore Aquatic Club Masters) (1 Swimmers, 57.07 Total Miles, 57.07 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Karen E Good                     F48     57.07

Club RAID (Potomac Raiders Swim Club) (2 Swimmers, 64.23 Total Miles, 32.12 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Annemarie K Simpson              F35     35.57
Thomas D Truitt                  M51     28.66

Club UC09 () (13 Swimmers, 1,393.08 Total Miles, 107.16 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Justin A Anderson                M27     65.69
Kelly Baird                      F39    131.59
Janice Burton                    F51    113.50
Sara Levine                      F56    227.01
Jennie S Martin                  F33      3.52
Patrick McArdle                  M42    115.75
Stephen B Suddeth                M54    101.34
Erin M Taylor                    F34     58.02
Lloyd F Timberlake               M69      0.00
John F Wetzel                    M61    187.84
Rich White                       M59    152.76
Jennifer Woolford                F37      0.17
Charles W Wright                 M74    235.91

Metropolitan LMSC (98 Swimmers, 12,308.06 Total Miles, 125.59 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club AGUA (Asphalt Green Masters) (9 Swimmers, 1,046.75 Total Miles, 116.31 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Rich Bernstein                   M68    171.55
Claudia A Costa                  F50    104.21
Michael J Dixon                  M40     50.47
Christine C Duque                F34    117.98
Karen L Einsidler                F58    416.15
Kyoko Kobayashi                  F42     37.75
Silvio Micheloto                 M38    111.27
Sarah M Penrose                  F31     13.10
Rachel J Sorrentino              F42     24.28

Club BCTM (Bearcat Masters) (6 Swimmers, 405.02 Total Miles, 67.50 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
James A Allen                    M51    137.51
Nathaniel R Dean                 M37     23.70
Carolyn Hiller                   F39      0.00
Elizabeth J Merena               F62    132.96
Bre O'Scealai                    M48      0.00
Tuula Vartiainen                 F39    110.85

Club CHEL (Chelsea Piers Masters) (1 Swimmers, 33.31 Total Miles, 33.31 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Ellen Weinberg                   F53     33.31

Club CIBB (Coney Island Brighton Beach Open Water Swimmers) (4 Swimmers, 996.94 Total Miles, 249.23 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael J Gemelli                M44    250.50
Mark Jacobs                      M39    360.48
Janine Serell                    F53    356.41
Jerri E Walker                   F48     29.55

Club CTRI (Columbia Tri) (1 Swimmers, 187.75 Total Miles, 187.75 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Elizabeth Cornell                F47    187.75

Club FISH (FISH Masters) (5 Swimmers, 448.77 Total Miles, 89.75 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Heidi L Baks                     F45     53.63
Carolyn M Bennett                F36     46.53
Jonathan D Churins               M39    120.21
Marie S Cole                     F52     86.85
Lawrence E McCue                 M60    141.54

Club GCY (YMCA at Glen Cove) (1 Swimmers, 1.76 Total Miles, 1.76 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Wendy M Gillies                  F40      1.76

Club LIEM (Long Island Express Masters) (2 Swimmers, 219.19 Total Miles, 109.59 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Alaine Caccavallo                F33     73.92
Adam Nussen                      M27    145.27

Club METR (Metro Masters Swim Club) (12 Swimmers, 977.77 Total Miles, 81.48 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Benjamin Barnett                 M29     50.09
Kirsten Berger                   F46     25.09
Jorgeann R Cruz                  F47     60.91
Susanna Feder                    F50     67.53
Evelyn C Foley                   F55     54.69
Timothy E Gardner                M52    246.28
Phyllis Ho                       F53    133.18
Jennifer J Kyff                  F41     64.37
Kari Mavian                      F43     63.08
Rita C Santos                    F43     16.46
Andrea Velazquez                 F44      0.00
Morton F Wolf                    M66    196.11

Club REDT (Red Tide) (11 Swimmers, 1,651.54 Total Miles, 150.14 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Anna S Armentrout                F43    174.95
Rachel F Cohen                   F36     99.74
Laura J Colby                    F57    149.64
Abigail A Fairman                F37    233.80
Deborah K Fung                   F40      0.00
Emily J Klemmer                  F55     99.90
Zahava Lipton                    F28    294.55
Jennifer I Manuel                F40     37.73
Michael J Rosencrantz            M44     83.82
Roberta C Saint-Amour            F29    141.22
David E Uprichard                M48    336.19

Club SEAW (Seawolves Masters) (2 Swimmers, 344.27 Total Miles, 172.14 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Thomas J Lynch                   M55     24.20
Robert L Unger                   M57    320.07

Club SWMN (Swimmin Masters) (1 Swimmers, 182.68 Total Miles, 182.68 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Priscilla A Modrov               F26    182.68

Club TNYA (Team New York Aquatics) (10 Swimmers, 2,335.05 Total Miles, 233.51 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Hannah Borgeson                  F42    237.18
Randall A Chamberlain            M45    222.77
Amanda S Eckler                  F38    123.37
Janet Harris                     F49    306.94
RJ Hermanet                      M44    418.10
Mark E Larson                    M51    578.22
Mollie Marr                      F33     62.04
James G Morrissey                M41    161.95
Aaron Smith                      M33    209.90
Miriam S Tuliao                  F53     14.60

Club UC06 () (20 Swimmers, 2,496.14 Total Miles, 124.81 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lisa E Batey                     F36     61.64
Pascal Borderies                 M55    321.14
Joan P Craffey                   F61    349.94
Braden A Ferrari                 M38     26.81
Marc S Gershel                   M43     39.63
Jonathan Gottlieb                M52     53.91
Allison M Halloran               F39     20.10
Samantha B Hart                  F26      4.32
John B Inglese                   M31    488.54
Megan A Jones                    F35     40.96
Karen LaMarsh                    F46      0.81
Tom Morrisey                     M51    340.68
Joshua Needleman                 M49      5.63
Tracy K O'Neil                   F36      6.85
Kenneth S Resnick                M59     70.37
Annabel M Schlossberg            F32     23.70
Mo Siegel                        M63    390.34
John Valentine                   M29      0.00
Peter Weiland                    M50     66.35
Yehoshua A Zohar                 M60    184.42

Club WM (Westchester Masters) (3 Swimmers, 142.16 Total Miles, 47.39 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jody A Cole                      F61      3.75
Brad Polhill                     M51    137.56
Kate A Tiedemann                 F46      0.85

Club XCEL (Excel Swimming) (10 Swimmers, 838.96 Total Miles, 83.90 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Richard M Brown                  M49     42.81
Timothy J Brown                  M30     46.45
Jacqueline Fagan                 F47     94.77
Barry M Goldblatt                M72    190.11
Lisa Hiller                      F52      5.35
Eyad Karadsheh                   M38    206.79
Jane McWilliams                  F59      7.30
Alexander J Naney                M31     13.20
Helen L Paone                    F36    130.93
Bradley Scalise                  M33    101.24

New England LMSC (169 Swimmers, 23,633.91 Total Miles, 139.85 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club GBM (Great Bay Masters Swimming, Inc) (5 Swimmers, 1,007.27 Total Miles, 201.45 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Robert E Fernald                 M47    582.29
Judy Graham-Garcia               F54     29.92
Colleen A Kenny                  F25     79.23
Kirsten Read                     F49    205.48
Amy Waters                       F53    110.36

Club MESC (Maine Masters Swim Club) (21 Swimmers, 3,371.16 Total Miles, 160.53 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kate Beard-Tisdale               F61    139.40
Rob Benson                       M46    199.62
Catherine Bohls                  F54     17.87
Sean M Carter                    M39    113.85
Derek M Cerjanec                 M63    189.51
Lauren E Cote                    F32    289.65
Allison J Dorko                  F27    230.52
John A Gale                      M58    299.31
Monica C Girard                  F45    125.29
JoAnna Greenwood                 F43     19.49
Michael R Hurd                   M46    180.34
Susan L Knight                   F44    225.32
James D Lisius                   M59      6.69
Andrew M MacKeil                 M24      0.00
Margaret A Metcalf               F58     95.88
Benjamin M Morse                 M42    188.37
Son Nguyen                       M35     68.18
Amy Rolnick                      F51    176.23
John B Shumadine                 M47    290.08
Manuel J Sone                    M57    223.98
Emily L Stuart                   F55    291.57

Club NEM (New England Masters Swim Club) (126 Swimmers, 18,389.25 Total Miles, 145.95 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Ken Adams                        M46     49.15
Liz W Adams                      F54    121.89
Jennifer M Albertine             F37      0.00
Mark E Alexander                 M56    203.97
Maria D Anderson                 F51    122.22
Therese Andrews                  F30    127.58
Paul Arsenault                   M53    163.71
Lauren E Au                      F30    271.38
Alana M Aubin                    F24    180.87
Joanne L Barker                  F50     42.04
Jennifer Barlow                  F48     91.58
Heather K Barna                  F43     94.73
Elise J Beeger                   F30    186.64
Sue-Ellen Booher                 F61    343.61
Sarah Bradford                   F44     23.55
Cecelia R Braun                  F39    119.71
Jennifer Brehob                  F56    104.41
Justin R Brinkmeyer              M33    127.88
Charlotte J Brynn                F48     13.89
Bob Burrow                       M51    259.12
Thomas E Burt                    M35    176.88
Jonathan A Cade                  M52    154.69
June F Carson                    F66    171.73
Barbara L Cocci                  F56      7.07
Morgan Cooper                    F23    183.55
Robert W Crane                   M56      0.00
Les Cutler                       M71    153.64
Jennifer Davis                   F39     34.32
Carl L Dearmin                   M52    152.78
Erin L DeBartelo                 F39      0.57
Steve C Delosh                   M59     76.71
Erika DeRoche                    F34     45.54
Denis J Desaulniers              M64     88.51
Chris P DeSisto                  M51     54.77
Paul L Dow                       M61     87.70
Jennifer Downing                 F36    260.97
Beth H Eggimann                  F53    126.36
Laurie S Ellis                   F51    163.99
Mina Elnaccash                   F38      7.41
Beth A Estel                     F58    202.44
Deirdre Flicker                  F55     43.60
Katharina M Frazier              F46     26.94
Doug Fyffe                       M58    101.43
Patrick A Gambrel                M60    374.77
Michael T Gaston                 M43     38.34
Lynn Gatchell                    F63     97.27
Jonathan M Gladstone             M46    221.89
Susie L Glines                   F63    130.28
Seth A Grady                     M50    116.30
Tracy L Grilli                   F57      1.70
Benjamin W Hammond               M39    164.75
Susan L Hannel                   F51     57.86
Rita Hansen                      F52     74.40
Margaret C Haskins               F56    312.92
Bo J Hatfield                    F53    234.49
Ursula Hester                    F43     86.34
Kylee Hitz                       F45     98.66
Gail M Holland                   F56    101.10
Jeff Holmes                      M45     91.23
Elaine K Howley                  F37    396.03
Becky Hunnewell                  F34    305.49
Gabrielle M Hunt                 F46     10.84
Nancy E Hutchins                 F47    111.74
Judith A Hynes                   F62     69.27
Matthew J Jaroszewicz            M24    120.22
Sue Jensen                       F54    164.11
Ryan Kleinert                    M29    186.79
Tricia S Kules                   F63     97.71
Jean Lambert                     F54    115.16
Christopher S Landry             M59    227.71
Beth M Lannigan                  F44    150.26
Catherine R Laramie              F57    189.12
Michael Leake                    M36    101.77
Anker Lerret                     M56    103.28
Helen Lin                        F30    404.05
Danielle E Littee                F32     14.77
Yohann J Littee                  M33    169.76
Kimberly K Lloyd                 F42     47.07
Lidia A MacDonald-Carr           F33     76.10
Victor S Maldonado               M51      0.00
Elizabeth A Mancuso              F29    190.71
Michael R Mappes                 M47     33.04
Esther Martinez Borobio          F32     69.78
Brian J McLaughlin               M59    709.09
Catherine A McNiff               F44    120.60
David A Mély                    M25     80.71
Leah Mendelson                   F25    187.54
Daniel M Moran                   M32    373.13
Dorothy Mullaney                 F56    190.72
Cynthia Needham                  F66    409.21
MIchael F O'Brien                M30      5.09
Bob Ouellette                    M59     98.99
Katharine Owen                   F35    192.59
Ann Palms                        F42     14.06
Mary M Pasquale                  F48     74.12
Christine Pasterczyk             F48    170.22
Debra K Perrone                  F59     10.02
Susannah S Perry                 F32     84.77
Jim R Podolske                   M60    346.66
David P Polatty                  M44    254.28
Nichole D Pouliot                F28     95.17
Elizabeth A Proctor              F30     29.99
Jessica S Rapp                   F45    181.35
Gregory Reed                     M28     60.57
Jim Robinson                     M57    136.62
Stephanie L Rock                 F27      0.50
Jenny Rood                       F29    130.38
Ellie Rounds                     F38      2.76
Peter W Rufleth                  M64    209.18
Mark Sandt                       M54    211.24
Douglas Sayles                   M47    139.46
Rob Schiller                     M63     94.83
Laura E Shevy                    F37     11.39
Karin E Stokes                   F53    177.19
Kevin S Sullivan                 M54    346.85
Paul Talewsky                    M64     93.75
Jessica Trautwine                F33      5.45
Nancy M Tunstall                 F52    363.00
Maura Twomey                     F58    307.11
Dick Wallace                     M72    126.42
Linda N Watts                    F42    269.94
Lisa M Wentworth                 F52    232.05
James M Wetzel                   M57    400.94
Bruce H Willoughby               M64      1.78
Frank C Wuest                    M54    327.58
Paula J Yankauskas               F60    585.39

Club UC02 () (16 Swimmers, 842.40 Total Miles, 52.65 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Emily Barron                     F34      2.78
Kristine E Decourcey             F39      9.63
Kristina M George                F37      9.96
Robert Henson                    M45    261.14
Kate L Hewitt                    F28     16.80
Sara A Hunt                      F27    102.71
Robert E Johnson                 M68     16.39
Bob Khederian                    M48     57.05
Kimberly Kushner                 F42     85.98
Eileen E Murray                  F42     35.57
Margaret Muse                    F53      4.74
Karen Nazor                      F52      0.00
Jeffry Nichols                   M48     96.83
Gregory O'Connor                 M46      6.65
Bill Swartzbaugh                 M66      0.00
Miguel Velazquez                 M41    136.17

Club WELL (Wellesley Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 23.84 Total Miles, 23.84 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Stephan D Gauldie                M41     23.84

New Jersey LMSC (119 Swimmers, 17,095.11 Total Miles, 143.66 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club BERK (Berkeley (NJ) Aquatic Masters) (26 Swimmers, 5,065.28 Total Miles, 194.82 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lynn Ascione                     F47    497.36
Jennifer L Bauman                F42    276.08
Richard C Callaghan              M52    469.03
Gerri Callahan                   F56      8.92
Lorna Cialdella-Morehead         F50    155.25
Ronald J Epstein                 M47    237.93
Marianne E Eybye                 F43     19.92
Robert Gatto                     M51    203.69
John J Giancola                  M72     66.45
Mary R Hesselgrave               F71     56.19
Paul J Kiell                     M84    163.25
Susan Kirk                       F54    336.82
Michael O Lavitt                 M56     99.95
Rosanne Lemongello               F52     15.50
Beth Maloney                     F64    197.22
Eric P Marquard                  M51    164.19
Ken Niemi                        M59    297.40
Deirdre E Omara                  F44     66.68
Kimberly A Plewa                 F31    347.80
Bill Reichle                     M66    200.62
Anne-France A Saillot            F52    188.23
Scott Schmitt                    M49     60.62
Sandra P Seddon                  F60    227.68
Gail F Seelig                    F64    243.07
Marie H Vellucci                 F65    212.75
Jens Volker                      M49    252.66

Club DRMS (Drew Masters Swimming) (5 Swimmers, 743.98 Total Miles, 148.80 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Irene S Fisher                   F69    359.40
Robert E Franks                  M57    133.01
Matthew Gann                     M46    142.55
John A Sabatino                  M48      4.01
Amy Sugerman                     F56    105.02

Club GSM (Garden State Masters) (54 Swimmers, 7,686.41 Total Miles, 142.34 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Janice E Baker                   F54    115.35
Patricia L Beronio               F79     17.39
Tiffany S Brennan                F37    100.02
Leslie R Brunell                 F51    168.62
Barbara W Burton                 F61     54.06
Richard D Carlson                M61    170.03
Sandra L Carosi                  F48    564.61
Amy S Carow                      F53    142.52
Bob Cashel                       M66    131.35
Tim Christian                    M52    138.79
Sharon Danzger                   F49    245.60
Deborah J DeGraw                 F45     61.75
Robert J Fetter                  M37     13.45
Joseph C Flanagan                M50    146.82
Sue Freeman-Patterson            F63    126.30
Steve Glassman                   M66     70.55
Pauline Gyllenhammer             F48     22.41
William R Haas                   M79     77.91
Bridgette A Hobart               F52    557.25
Mark S Hoffman                   M53    126.64
Bob Hopkins                      M72     79.55
Marybeth D Jacob                 F52      6.22
David Juchniewicz                M60    291.36
Jerry A Katz                     M76     98.55
Ursula Kohama                    F57    101.62
Peter D Langham                  M63    146.11
Francesca Mancuso                F55    100.11
Erika Maresca                    F40    172.42
Carol A Martyniuk                F62     73.72
Frank McElroy                    M66    346.07
Lyndsay C McMeen                 F34    190.24
Curtis Miller                    M54    159.13
Douglas S Miller                 M42     63.32
Aaron T Moore                    M49      3.98
Nancy G Moore                    F57     62.29
Marie W Morey                    F62      6.52
Matthew G Murphy                 M52    234.87
Edward F O'Hara                  M68     77.22
Lynda H Przedpelski              F50    447.26
Paula M Pyrcz                    F69     11.68
Chris Remetz                     M53     45.88
James Ryan                       M62    695.41
Sarah S Sangree                  F57    167.23
Rick Schluter                    M58     62.13
Julie A Schoenlank               F34    109.37
Julie A Sheaffer                 F50     70.28
Sue Sierke                       F53     68.89
Laura J Smith                    F44    136.51
Christopher N Swenson            M32      3.53
Edward M Tirpack                 M59     57.81
Ed M Tsuzuki                     M56    180.02
Richard J Wallace                M67    206.11
Erik Werfel                      M51     69.99
Ilse Wolfe                       F50     89.60

Club HOBO (Hoboken Masters) (4 Swimmers, 79.08 Total Miles, 19.77 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Ian Akehurst                     M33      0.00
Teila K Krahn                    F26     10.16
Cara Murphy                      F25     60.88
Brad Thornton                    M28      8.04

Club JAM (Jersey Area Multisport) (6 Swimmers, 1,309.89 Total Miles, 218.32 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kurtis S Baker                   M54    315.60
Jodi L Barrish                   F43    371.49
Margaret R Martonosi             F50    193.03
Greg Romano                      M58      1.02
Leigh G Segal                    F49    210.15
Norman Sorkin                    M58    218.59

Club PAA (Peddie Aquatic Association) (2 Swimmers, 565.83 Total Miles, 282.92 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Robert J Fisch                   M35    162.64
Christopher E Gibson             M58    403.19

Club RBAY (Raritan Bay Area YMCA) (4 Swimmers, 411.31 Total Miles, 102.83 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Atsushi Hamanaka                 M55     67.43
Meredith Lyndon                  F58    113.66
Jay Muldoon                      M59     63.64
Todd Schaper                     M51    166.59

Club UC07 () (18 Swimmers, 1,233.33 Total Miles, 68.52 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Allen B Bachenheimer             M73     31.07
Melissa Benford                  F54     41.19
Fay Bizub                        F58     74.49
Daniel Bloomfield                M53     29.86
Andre P Casanova                 M62    124.85
Gregory L Geissman               M43     52.02
Roberta Geist                    F64     25.51
Mark Haftkowycz                  M47    156.01
Kathy Herring                    F51     30.60
Sara H Johnston                  F50     41.16
Denis Kallish                    M56     87.38
Martha MacNabb                   F49     11.11
Thomas MacNabb                   M49    152.98
Gloria J O'Connell               F49     55.23
Mary Roodkowsky                  F61      9.83
Kevin Schmidt                    M52     68.01
Keith Tamboer                    M41    130.77
Leslie A Trott                   M64    111.28

Niagara LMSC (38 Swimmers, 5,719.85 Total Miles, 150.52 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club BUMS (Binghamton Univ Masters) (5 Swimmers, 1,506.04 Total Miles, 301.21 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Molly Brown                      F28    170.48
Jack Cothren                     M65    251.08
Gregory M Danner                 M33    302.57
Leo C Gibbons                    M61    138.54
Andrew F Schaefer                M31    643.37

Club NIAG (Niagara District Masters) (19 Swimmers, 2,630.01 Total Miles, 138.42 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mike D Burgess                   M50     94.40
Wayne Coger                      M63    150.17
Suzanne S Etherington            F63     73.15
Lance M Evans                    M53     99.84
Jerry T Firlik                   M52    145.80
Gerry Gould                      M55    179.94
Jill Iacchei                     F32    296.84
Rudy Kurniawan                   M43    142.73
Kellie W McCaffery               F33    122.27
Katie Reed                       F49    163.80
Erica M Saturno                  F25     10.11
Melissa Schafer                  F33      2.16
Kevin S Shea                     M57    322.50
Kay B Simonson                   F53    268.81
Andrew J Starowicz               M42     55.37
Jill D Thrasher                  F47     78.09
Robert A Webber                  M58    298.62
Thomas W Weber                   M84     36.91
Amy C Wooding                    F45     88.50

Club NICK (Nickel City Splash Swim Team) (2 Swimmers, 49.91 Total Miles, 24.96 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kelly A Darlak                   F34     48.61
Constance A Eberle               F54      1.31

Club SKAN (Skaneateles Masters) (4 Swimmers, 491.08 Total Miles, 122.77 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
John Alley                       M51     80.13
John S Dalziel                   M37     15.63
Shari Del Favero                 F52    185.59
Beth Pickett O'Sullivan          F56    209.74

Club UC04 () (7 Swimmers, 1,038.06 Total Miles, 148.29 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kevin M Antshel                  M45    142.27
Paul C Duffie                    M44    557.56
David L Halbstein                M59     43.58
Joel E McFarland                 M39    104.30
Gwendolyn Morgan                 F36      0.62
Eric Nelson                      M63    189.73
Sarah E Spurling                 F31      0.00

Club VICT (Victor Swim Club Inc.) (1 Swimmers, 4.74 Total Miles, 4.74 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Daniel L Moore                   M31      4.74

Potomac Valley LMSC (140 Swimmers, 15,401.36 Total Miles, 110.01 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club ALEX (Alexandria Masters Swimming) (10 Swimmers, 583.47 Total Miles, 58.35 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Deborah James                    F44     36.74
Daniel E Jent                    M37    146.66
Amanda C Koons                   F25     21.02
Debbie Maline                    F31      2.56
Matthew J McCready               M39     35.93
Alaina Miller                    F32    188.19
Engie A Mokhtar                  F43     32.51
Chris Richey                     M44     43.24
Michael J Tyson                  M47     58.32
Jonathan D Wood                  M54     18.30

Club ANCM (Montgomery Ancient Mariners) (14 Swimmers, 1,620.94 Total Miles, 115.78 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Daniel J Blumenthal              M51     68.99
Pamela M Blumenthal              F47    135.44
Lisa Chin                        F33     80.06
Holly A Donnelly                 F42    192.25
Snir Erel                        M38    113.28
David L Filbeck                  M41     57.17
Warren E Friedland               M58     90.38
Marci Goldberg                   F30    131.05
George Humbert                   M46    117.73
Peter Nickoloff                  M49    101.66
Margot K Pettijohn               F68    326.96
Matthew F Reeves                 M44     85.80
Jeffrey H Roddin                 M45    115.46
Philip J Saltzman                M46      4.73

Club ARMS (Arlington Masters) (5 Swimmers, 307.16 Total Miles, 61.43 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Rachel P Brown                   F31    122.26
Jennifer Connor                  F39     67.70
Andrew W Foote                   M39     63.01
Shannon L Stewart                F34      0.74
Amanda E Telford                 F36     53.45

Club DCAC (District Of Columbia Aquatics Club) (11 Swimmers, 1,134.40 Total Miles, 103.13 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Scott A Buga                     M31    118.11
Diana Church                     F35     23.46
Noura Hemady                     F28    191.78
Sara Hewitt                      F34    143.41
Ross A Linderman                 M37      1.70
Erin Maehr                       F32    148.95
Angel N Morrow                   F33      0.00
Elizabeth Omasta                 F40     33.48
John R Royer                     M32     64.90
Mary K Scheuermann               F33     52.82
Michele L Walters                F39    355.78

Club DCM (DC Masters) (2 Swimmers, 248.56 Total Miles, 124.28 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Amy K Mitchell                   F40     52.53
Mary Ella Payne                  F57    196.03

Club DCRP (DC Dept Of Recreation & Parks) (6 Swimmers, 755.82 Total Miles, 125.97 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kelli L Austin                   F34      7.39
Kathy Bainbridge                 F49     45.43
Melissa R Mc Cartney             F36    228.15
Michael T McCarthy               M38     23.66
Dana Page                        F53    305.74
Wendy S Schleicher               F45    145.44

Club DCTC (DC Triathlon Club) (2 Swimmers, 138.29 Total Miles, 69.14 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Nichole J Allem                  F28      0.00
Maureen H Williams               F48    138.29

Club FBST (Fort Belvoir Masters) (1 Swimmers, 286.67 Total Miles, 286.67 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Chad J Mirt                      M41    286.67

Club GERM (Germantown Maryland Masters) (11 Swimmers, 664.18 Total Miles, 60.38 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Todd Bischoff                    M51     72.90
Christine E Cockrell             F60      4.61
Chip Lagdon                      M54     36.08
Nancy L Little                   F56     29.39
Jennifer J McVeigh               F42      8.86
Denise L Noznesky                F48     79.29
Terri Postma                     F45    262.07
Johanna Schneider                F41    126.62
Carole B Valis                   F49     10.59
Emily Vogtmann                   F31      7.43
Mark A Young                     M51     26.35

Club GMUP (Patriot Masters Swim Team) (3 Swimmers, 586.30 Total Miles, 195.43 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Paul A Grecco                    M53    218.70
Leslie C Livingston              F53    199.10
Stuart J Williams                M34    168.49

Club L4S (Lane 4 Swimming) (20 Swimmers, 1,967.62 Total Miles, 98.38 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Marlene Becker                   F50     86.31
Mary C Dasso                     F52    136.93
Nathan P Dean                    M39    236.04
Sara E Demyanovich               F50    196.69
Katherine G Hawley               F34      0.00
Jennifer G Johnston              F67    160.25
Ellen L Lee                      F33    226.78
Kimberly C Light                 F56      0.00
Mary Grace M McAlevy             F50     82.51
Doug McLearn                     M45    136.85
Suzy M Morgan                    F49    172.06
Nicolas O Nouvel                 M49      0.00
Janet R Palfey                   F55     63.98
Elisabeth Perry                  F28      5.13
Laurelyn L Rawson                F43     74.69
Kathy N Rice                     F55     98.87
Gary H Rossen                    M46     59.91
Amy R Smith                      F56    122.01
Mary A Wallack                   F58    105.82
Karen E Yee                      F32      2.78

Club LMAC (Life Time Swim Mid-Atlantic (Potomac Valley)) (1 Swimmers, 358.80 Total Miles, 358.80 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Beverly Kelley                   F56    358.80

Club MACH (Machine Aquatics) (5 Swimmers, 993.20 Total Miles, 198.64 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jon C Brendsel                   M50    233.37
John E Buechler                  M47    119.23
Daniel C Elliott                 M61    296.51
Susan W Ellis                    F50    306.13
Frank J Purcell                  M48     37.96

Club NCAP (Nation's Capital Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 0.00 Total Miles, 0.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
John P Lonam                     M65      0.00

Club RIPM (Riptide Masters) (3 Swimmers, 345.28 Total Miles, 115.09 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Janet Day                        F53     30.43
Maria K Dewing                   F51     75.79
Caitlyn A Ramsey                 F46    239.06

Club RMST (Reston Masters Swim Team) (6 Swimmers, 1,358.43 Total Miles, 226.40 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael F Boyle                  M63    437.95
Brian R Evans                    M50    237.44
Sheryl K Katsaros                F45    134.35
Michelle A Moyer                 F52    240.56
Steven C Pohnert                 M44    172.99
Jon C Rysdon                     M63    135.14

Club SDS (Sea Devil Swimming Masters) (4 Swimmers, 554.23 Total Miles, 138.56 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Peter N DeWeese                  M36     86.58
Richard P Dexter                 M45    146.00
Matthew C Mead                   M40    225.47
Jim Peal                         M49     96.17

Club TERR (Terrapin Masters) (11 Swimmers, 1,564.01 Total Miles, 142.18 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Allyson M Adams                  F50    127.57
Diana M Corbin                   F46     58.33
Jacqueline A Gardy               F34     10.37
Mollie K Grover                  F33    229.49
Blake A Holden                   M38    116.47
Alison S Meehan                  F43    236.69
Mark J Schactman                 M48    133.56
Bill Shipp                       M54    323.91
Jeffrey R Strahota               M34    243.93
Carol-lynn Swol                  F45     44.49
James E Wilson                   M38     39.20

Club UC10 () (24 Swimmers, 1,934.02 Total Miles, 80.58 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Paul F Bousel                    M61    269.58
Kathryn Burnett                  F28     75.83
Jeff Chaloupek                   M49     78.30
Karen L Chew                     F45     17.05
Lisa M Deibler                   F50     10.51
Sumie T Emory                    F63    111.08
Matthew W Fetters                M53    133.64
Deborah Gayle                    F36    206.39
Alison Gold                      F35     29.12
Sherry L Green                   F60     88.78
Donald L Henderson               M56     66.48
David Humphrey                   M43     22.66
Cody A Kendall                   M25     14.74
Brian J Kubiak                   M45     28.87
Bruce R Lee                      M54     70.91
Charles Lutes                    M54     75.88
Charles G Mackall                M79    166.55
Kristen M Mann                   F28    131.87
Tiffany McQueen                  F42     43.88
Rik Parker                       M39     86.14
William P Sulik                  M55     64.62
Ulrika Swanson                   F37      3.65
Bruce D Thomas                   M60      2.44
Judith E Trenck                  F71    135.05

Virginia LMSC (97 Swimmers, 11,050.51 Total Miles, 113.92 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club CMAS (Christiansburg Blue Fin Masters) (4 Swimmers, 306.38 Total Miles, 76.59 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Susan W Bricken                  F71     36.87
Dana Garner                      F36    103.42
Chrystal P Jones                 F41     72.13
Sally D Kizer                    F57     93.96

Club CPYM (Crozet PARC YMCA Masters) (9 Swimmers, 1,113.47 Total Miles, 123.72 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Rebecca A Deaton                 F39     51.94
Rebecca L Franklin               F46    267.35
Shannon Horridge                 F43     50.61
Patrick McCann                   M58    127.39
Melissa L Miller                 F37      0.00
Christopher C Moore              M40     60.89
John M Ratcliffe                 M51    170.61
Nicola Ratcliffe                 F47    154.61
Cherie A Witt                    F50    230.07

Club FAFF (Fredricksburg American Family Fitness) (1 Swimmers, 42.72 Total Miles, 42.72 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Charles F Day                    M61     42.72

Club LAMS (Leesburg Area Masters) (2 Swimmers, 100.88 Total Miles, 50.44 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Katy Erat                        F56     85.43
Lara Shisler                     F47     15.45

Club MAC (Midlothian Athletic Club) (1 Swimmers, 4.09 Total Miles, 4.09 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Amy H Cook                       F47      4.09

Club POWM (Peluso Open Water Masters) (3 Swimmers, 387.80 Total Miles, 129.27 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Alice W Phillips                 F49    167.52
Richard A Stauffer               M59    129.95
Eric C Volles                    M44     90.33

Club QMST (Quest Masters Swim Team) (7 Swimmers, 671.27 Total Miles, 95.90 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Caycee P Buscaglia               F49    101.82
Kristen B Connor                 F47    109.84
Pam D Dameron                    F69    168.44
Randy J Harris                   M58     21.85
Amy Howard                       F50    162.09
Cleary Maly                      F44     67.16
Sabine C Stadtmueller            F47     40.08

Club RCA (Rockbridge County Aquatics) (5 Swimmers, 401.92 Total Miles, 80.38 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Marisa S Frey                    F26      1.19
Kara Gregg                       F51     60.48
Susan E Harrison                 F40    142.33
Hannah E Thomas                  F18      1.31
Julie A Woodzicka                F45    196.61

Club SHYM (South Hampton YMCA Masters) (1 Swimmers, 0.60 Total Miles, 0.60 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jill Partlow                     F49      0.60

Club STON (Stonewall Masters) (1 Swimmers, 96.91 Total Miles, 96.91 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Patrick J Bradley                M48     96.91

Club SUNF (Sunfish Masters) (4 Swimmers, 489.19 Total Miles, 122.30 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jan I Chu                        F47    119.83
Michele V Davidson               F57    141.60
Robert W Davidson                M57    134.23
Julie F Goldberg                 F30     93.53

Club UC12 () (20 Swimmers, 2,265.63 Total Miles, 113.28 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Nancy Blazek                     F49     22.61
Noelle Burgess                   F26     19.32
Josh Cheatham                    M33     49.93
Kathleen E Christiansen          F55      4.09
Nathan M Destree                 M23     63.36
Callie Fines                     F40     76.23
Roberta F Green                  F59    503.98
Gabriela Grinsteins              F27     13.29
Craig Joy                        M52    164.38
Tsvi H Katz-Hyman                M66    192.31
Anne B Koepfinger                F46     44.86
William M Mulvihill              M49    100.34
Alan H Nagasawa                  M62    268.83
Mark E Oldfield                  M48     22.57
Kerry S Pribik                   F46     79.55
Grant B Rackham                  M25      8.58
Sheldon M Retchin                M64    121.11
Ann K Steketee                   F50    165.06
Stephen D Turner                 M31    311.53
Jennifer Wheeler                 F28     33.69

Club VMST (Virginia Masters Swim Team) (37 Swimmers, 4,915.02 Total Miles, 132.84 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lauren E Aepli                   F27     51.17
Todd L Bassett                   M50     84.49
Matthew H Bickley                M53    211.32
Warner F Brundage                M71    148.01
Lynda J Calkins                  F64    118.92
Charles E Cockrell               M46    232.42
Howard B Craddock                M61    239.89
James W Davis                    M68     99.18
Mariah V Dudley                  F27    267.77
Edward H Gaulrapp                M72     87.52
Betsy L Goode                    F55    157.70
Shirley A Loftus-Charley         F63    583.91
Michelle M Lybarger              F59     76.28
Betsy Marshall                   F36      6.59
Carol F McCammon                 F48     86.31
Wythe Michael                    M47      4.23
Karen P Mickunas                 F59     77.32
Alison Moore                     F44    161.60
Carolyn J Mullaney               F53     97.22
Danielle E Myers                 F30     96.82
Chris C Nelson                   M43    328.24
Maybeth Osmun                    F55     11.65
Mary Ann Peterson                F54    179.03
Drusilla S Powell                F55     29.52
Cheryl H Ptak                    F67     43.76
Claire C Russo                   F31    236.54
Richard A Scott                  M79    123.03
Lauren E Shank                   F27     18.49
John R Shrum                     M66      1.52
Maura J Smith                    F33     53.70
Nancy Speer                      F52     97.85
Chris L Stevenson                M50    107.90
George A Sushkoff                M49    272.34
Val R Van Horn Pate              F52    203.53
Michael S Villani                M50    238.80
Katie Webb                       F35     80.47
Mark D Wright                    M62      0.00

Club WAVA (Warrenton Masters Swim Team) (1 Swimmers, 160.40 Total Miles, 160.40 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Drew A Rathgeber                 M38    160.40

Club WCMS (RMH Wellness Center) (1 Swimmers, 94.21 Total Miles, 94.21 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lesley Eicher                    F39     94.21

Dixie Zone (628 Swimmers, 85,001.44 Total Miles, 135.35 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Florida LMSC (159 Swimmers, 25,535.73 Total Miles, 160.60 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club AQNT (Space Coast Aquanauts) (1 Swimmers, 81.71 Total Miles, 81.71 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jerry Birck                      M64     81.71

Club BDO (Blue Dolfins Masters) (1 Swimmers, 84.92 Total Miles, 84.92 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Bernardo Campesino               M44     84.92

Club BLU (Blu Frog Team) (4 Swimmers, 603.98 Total Miles, 151.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Ryan Barson                      M41    142.80
Andy S Kroupa                    M45    148.83
Celeste Lind                     F55    277.30
Kimberlee M Riley                F50     35.06

Club CCCW (CCC Wave) (4 Swimmers, 537.16 Total Miles, 134.29 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jason Brauer                     M33    128.56
Timothy J Dolan                  M48     93.53
Amy C King                       F45    257.53
Eric J McGrail                   M44     57.53

Club CFMS (Central Florida Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 3.27 Total Miles, 3.27 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Greg Ehrbar                      M55      3.27

Club CLCM (Clearwater Long Center Masters) (1 Swimmers, 355.88 Total Miles, 355.88 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Nicholas M Daniels               M25    355.88

Club DBMS (Daytona Beach Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 350.75 Total Miles, 350.75 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
David R Carrig                   M46    350.75

Club DMSC (DeLand Masters Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 42.14 Total Miles, 42.14 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kimberly Nocita                  F29     42.14

Club FACT (Florida Aquatic Combined Team) (9 Swimmers, 1,583.85 Total Miles, 175.98 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Marianne E Bradley               F71      0.00
Paula M Cunio                    F53    298.03
Heather Farnell                  F62     82.54
JoAnn Fuller                     F72    244.30
Rolland S Fulton                 M60     94.69
Daniel H Jenkins                 M70    244.87
Joyce L LaChapelle               F54      1.31
Isaac M Silver                   M36    373.31
Cynthia L Tiffany                F41    244.80

Club FMM (Florida Maverick Masters) (11 Swimmers, 1,021.11 Total Miles, 92.83 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Patricia M Bond                  F76    224.16
James F Browne                   M76     97.67
James N Enyart                   M73    108.75
Margie Hutinger                  F74     15.41
Paul Hutinger                    M90      0.00
Ann A McDonnell                  F76    184.77
Sue A Moucha                     F56     26.76
Doris C Prokopi                  F79     59.43
Hartzell H Stringer              F61    153.70
Karen S Swanigan                 F59    118.84
Matt Watkins                     M41     31.62

Club GCST (Gulf Coast Swim Team Masters) (1 Swimmers, 387.39 Total Miles, 387.39 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Sam Moreland                     M43    387.39

Club GSC (Gator Swim Club) (5 Swimmers, 848.27 Total Miles, 169.65 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Erin P Condon                    F35    277.02
Kara M Dawson                    F45    200.67
Bryon E Petersen                 M56    202.98
Bianca Sanchez                   F35      3.36
Elizabeth Webb                   F27    164.24

Club HLJ (Holmes Lumber Jax) (6 Swimmers, 1,176.23 Total Miles, 196.04 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jean A Bancks                    F58    607.90
James E Cardozo                  M44     15.65
Hal L Gilreath                   M52    196.97
Tracey H Kuhn                    F43     69.21
Peter W Nickodem                 M65    282.49
Ann Marie Shrader                F52      4.01

Club LAS (Lakeland Area Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 325.45 Total Miles, 325.45 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
John L Acken                     M44    325.45

Club MOO (Masters Of Orlando) (1 Swimmers, 5.82 Total Miles, 5.82 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Sean P McClean                   M45      5.82

Club NPYM (North Port YMCA Masters) (1 Swimmers, 167.46 Total Miles, 167.46 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Nicole M Buckley                 F50    167.46

Club NTC (NTC Masters) (1 Swimmers, 16.99 Total Miles, 16.99 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Gary A Revelt                    M45     16.99

Club SCCS (Sun City Center Sharks) (1 Swimmers, 108.96 Total Miles, 108.96 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Pameladell R Hillestad           F52    108.96

Club SCSF (Suncoast Swimfit) (2 Swimmers, 311.18 Total Miles, 155.59 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Monica Breden                    F60    307.06
Michelle A Crook                 F47      4.12

Club SPCO (Space Coast Masters) (4 Swimmers, 545.52 Total Miles, 136.38 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Karen Drack                      F38     89.64
Donald D Gornto                  M43    211.94
Sara W Leon                      F59     31.48
Peter B Turner                   M55    212.46

Club SPM (St Pete Masters Inc) (21 Swimmers, 4,430.77 Total Miles, 210.99 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Robert E Beach                   M84    226.90
Brooke J Bowman                  F47    501.89
Christopher A Burke              M52    483.63
Dawn Clark                       F50     85.08
Andrea De Tomasi                 M54    284.92
Charles H Dean                   M48    599.55
Storm S Eddy                     F64    102.42
Alexandra R Eustis               F23     31.57
Annie Hayman                     F38    161.24
John T Hockensmith               M55     26.72
Barbara A McNulty                F57    482.92
Oscar Negrete                    M38    173.31
Rupesh R Patel                   M42      4.08
Carl H Selles                    M67    360.47
Kathy A Selles                   F62     58.59
William L Specht                 M56    464.69
Sandy L Steer                    F75     39.27
Sarah R Swoch                    F29     69.00
Paula M Texel                    F44     89.05
Brian E Vaile                    M52      6.91
Theresa M Walker                 F45    178.55

Club SRQM (Sarasota Tsunami Masters) (5 Swimmers, 383.27 Total Miles, 76.65 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Shari S Jansen                   F56     29.88
Nancy L Kunzle                   F56     95.61
Amy McCormack                    F59    206.62
Violet L Nagy                    F59     51.16
Lucy B Tobias                    F75      0.00

Club SUNC (Sun Country Masters) (1 Swimmers, 129.38 Total Miles, 129.38 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jill Cunningham                  F56    129.38

Club SWIM (S W I M Florida Masters Inc) (1 Swimmers, 11.73 Total Miles, 11.73 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Teresa A Zilko-Miller            F50     11.73

Club SYSM (Sarasota Y Sharks) (22 Swimmers, 3,654.84 Total Miles, 166.13 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Rachel H Bowman                  F49    300.14
Rob Butcher                      M42     68.27
Paul A Cajka                     M57    240.36
Gerry Chojnowski                 M65    264.99
Melissa A Conley-Guido           F30      4.09
Bob E Couch                      M67    163.01
Kyle B Deery                     M30      3.48
Russ Gill                        M67    119.03
Roger Kahn                       M59    140.09
Anna Lea Matysek                 F53      1.24
Jim Matysek                      M55    168.61
Jan H Miller                     F71    115.52
David Miner                      M46    223.43
Chad A Nance                     M42     88.61
David W Oakes                    M74    189.38
Lori L Overly                    F49     74.80
Thomas L Schwartz                M54    577.88
Darryl W Sjoberg                 M69     75.81
Laura Staack                     F51    111.93
Scott Tyle                       M45    318.76
Melissa D Varlas                 F41    325.83
Helen L Vetter                   F74     79.56

Club T2NM (T2 Naples Masters) (20 Swimmers, 4,304.90 Total Miles, 215.24 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jeffrey Cahill                   M57    203.51
Joan E Gamso                     F57    302.16
David L Gray                     M46    357.23
Bill Hollowsky                   M51    326.52
John M King                      M52    260.47
Bill Koller                      M66    580.12
Donna M Krall                    F65    170.18
James J Krall                    M59    205.05
Janeice Martin                   F43     39.36
Bruce E Mohl                     M68    317.73
Meredith A Moore                 F65    180.81
AnnMarie Morrisseau              F46    285.16
Susan B Nolan                    F50     26.89
Debra L Orringer                 F42    298.41
Jeanne M Poorman                 F52      0.00
Nichole Roller                   F30     62.04
Amy S Thompson                   F52    234.28
Ian C Thompson                   M52    209.48
Fred W Wakelin                   M72    106.75
Gordon Wilson                    M75    138.75

Club TBAM (Tampa Bay Aquatic Masters) (3 Swimmers, 286.99 Total Miles, 95.66 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kelly S Imoto                    F35    111.90
Andrew E Lutton                  M50    147.72
Kate Tombillo                    F33     27.37

Club TMM (Tampa Metro Masters) (1 Swimmers, 101.10 Total Miles, 101.10 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Marjorie J Escobio               F48    101.10

Club TTM (Tampa Tarpons Masters) (2 Swimmers, 317.68 Total Miles, 158.84 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Alison S Hayden                  F43    207.87
Mandy L Zipf                     F49    109.81

Club TWFL (Team Windfall) (1 Swimmers, 200.13 Total Miles, 200.13 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lisa K Hertz                     F29    200.13

Club UC14 () (24 Swimmers, 3,086.61 Total Miles, 128.61 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Valerie C Anderson               F26      8.11
Ryan Brown                       M29     48.24
Martin W Denker                  M71      0.00
Tim M Dodge                      M54    155.63
Stoney Dvornik                   F53     63.41
Adam D Edgington                 M36    200.34
Isabelle C Fraser                F76    100.41
Patricia J Funk                  F64    533.53
Ravi Gehlot                      M33      0.11
Seeley Gutierrez                 F38    275.78
Irina Haecker                    F36    225.56
Robin L Hefty                    F55      3.67
Marybeth E Larsen                F53      2.36
A.K. Miller                      M50      7.93
Patrick J Moseley                M28    215.05
Adam Nehama                      M44    169.60
Richard S Nowakowski             M64    174.50
Chet Ozeck                       M70    118.52
Kim Philo                        F50    273.35
Andres F Quintana                M40      1.14
Alberto Rhor                     M42      7.57
Frank D Totten                   M58    445.98
Gina L Turner                    F34      0.85
Renate M Walker                  F33     54.97

Club WFLM (West Florida Lightning Masters) (1 Swimmers, 70.28 Total Miles, 70.28 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Tara L Skinner                   F51     70.28

Florida Gold Coast LMSC (80 Swimmers, 11,198.16 Total Miles, 139.98 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club ECAC (East Coast Aquatic Club) (1 Swimmers, 25.07 Total Miles, 25.07 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Tina L Murphy                    F43     25.07

Club GOLD (Gold Coast Masters) (32 Swimmers, 5,417.85 Total Miles, 169.31 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lisa A Bennett                   F58    205.45
Ingrid Bon                       F44    173.93
Lee Brennan                      F52    106.07
Lee Childs                       M66    228.98
Jeff Cohen                       M57     39.80
Brian Coomes                     M54      8.86
Stephen E Dehnert                M37    126.86
Robert Dzamba                    M60     12.86
Jim Harper                       M47      3.24
Jill D Johnson                   F49    259.26
Paul D Kissinger                 M51    275.22
Tim L Krajewski                  M33    128.88
Darcy H LaFountain               F59    458.33
Dale A LeClair                   F45    287.48
Cathy Mancino                    F65    222.69
Sergio A Marchi                  M31    156.62
Stan R Marion                    M54    145.54
Peggy H McDonnell                F59    257.56
Carolyn Mizell                   F47    283.42
Courtnay E Montgomery            F50      2.11
Humberto Nunez                   M44     30.84
Jose E Nunez                     M47     75.99
Jonathan B Olsen                 M51    190.62
David H Owen                     M62    376.63
Marianne E Porter                F36     13.82
David Quiggin                    M70    103.00
Debra Robenhymer                 F45    345.35
Susan Scharr                     F44    136.42
Karl Shires                      M53    238.95
Don Tsang                        M39    163.32
James R Vaucher                  M31    140.56
Steve Vosilla                    M61    219.20

Club GRSC (Gulliver Swim Club) (5 Swimmers, 988.38 Total Miles, 197.68 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Douglas M Bondy                  M52     32.72
Kelly A Legaspi                  F43    302.80
Roy Liu                          M34     86.15
Mitch McInnis                    M53    200.55
Ricardo J Valdivia               M50    366.16

Club HAT (Heritage Aquatic Team) (1 Swimmers, 51.88 Total Miles, 51.88 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lohna M Erickson                 F55     51.88

Club MCDA (Miami Country Day Aquatics) (1 Swimmers, 86.11 Total Miles, 86.11 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Gladys Liehr                     F36     86.11

Club MWA (Midtown Weston Aquatics) (1 Swimmers, 118.38 Total Miles, 118.38 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Doug Cohen                       M52    118.38

Club NCMJ (North County Masters of Jupiter) (3 Swimmers, 328.56 Total Miles, 109.52 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Patrick Cannan                   M74    153.78
Nancy Munro                      F56    171.94
Ivan Rosa                        M52      2.84

Club PLAN (Plantation Swim Team Masters) (3 Swimmers, 307.01 Total Miles, 102.34 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Fernando Abad                    M50    158.72
Romeo B Lavarias                 M50      0.00
Betty A Sebaste                  F50    148.29

Club SFTL (Swim Fort Lauderdale) (13 Swimmers, 1,534.11 Total Miles, 118.01 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Sarah L Bennett                  F51    228.48
Sherie Berk                      F61    159.03
Ana M Carbonell                  F53    134.11
Dina Elnecave Rubin              F41     21.00
Marci A Grady                    F56    140.39
David Gralnik                    M43     62.50
Cynthia P Henley                 F56    284.28
Megan M Lassen                   F44     66.44
Adam J Martz                     M43      1.49
Anita M Mitchell                 F64     85.52
Daniela Rosenblat                F39    199.21
Linda Webb                       F69    142.44
Kennon B Williams                M33      9.23

Club SOFL (South Florida Aquatic Club) (1 Swimmers, 102.92 Total Miles, 102.92 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Megan C Garland                  F28    102.92

Club SUNM (Sunrise Swimming Masters) (1 Swimmers, 309.86 Total Miles, 309.86 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Heidi R Hester                   F34    309.86

Club UC50 () (8 Swimmers, 502.98 Total Miles, 62.87 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Luiz Andrade                     M44    330.67
Camilo Bernal                    M56     82.63
William C Faries                 M41      3.41
Terrence Moons                   M56     27.79
Alexandra Munley                 F40     19.49
Scott Munroe                     M58      2.67
Joshua R Powell                  M36      1.48
James R Riccelli                 M37     34.85

Club WOW (Wahoos of Wellington Masters) (10 Swimmers, 1,425.05 Total Miles, 142.51 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Becky Chase                      F28    203.93
Patti Collins                    F52    120.69
Thomas A Costantino              M47    215.21
Sarah DeHart                     F31    123.54
Alicia Geth                      F47     63.12
Kristen D Hewitt                 F40     14.26
Michael Mian                     M22    343.51
Raymond J Mooney                 M46    231.84
Dan Wheeler                      M49    108.96
Laura L Yager                    F29      0.00

Georgia LMSC (99 Swimmers, 15,022.21 Total Miles, 151.74 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club ART (Atlanta Rainbow Trout) (2 Swimmers, 84.53 Total Miles, 42.26 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Rachel S Rodriguez               F36      4.49
Andrea M Timpeiro                F48     80.04

Club AWJ (Atlanta Water Jocks) (5 Swimmers, 1,060.48 Total Miles, 212.10 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
David G Eng                      M56    447.50
Kevin T Heineman                 M48    232.95
Heidi Natkin                     F40    287.74
Britta O'Leary                   F30     56.27
Ashley Parcells                  F24     36.02

Club DAQM (DeKalb Aquatics Masters) (2 Swimmers, 114.91 Total Miles, 57.46 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Katherine N Blue                 F44      0.75
Jennifer R Thomas                F37    114.17

Club GAJA (Georgia Masters) (70 Swimmers, 11,728.57 Total Miles, 167.55 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jennifer Almand                  F56    203.63
Kristin A Aziz                   F49      5.55
Wynne Bolton                     F35     30.23
John W Bowers                    M45     39.40
Kari L Bradley                   F42    217.67
James T Breen                    M53     11.02
Linda M Burkhead                 F61    178.32
Melinda S Camus                  F39    322.34
Gayla F Chalmers                 F49    234.00
Tracy Collett                    F44    145.81
Jessica N Cooper                 F27     60.15
Rob Copeland                     M58    249.82
Marianne Countryman              F50    423.14
Kathy Crawford                   F65     59.42
Carol E Cunningham               F57     12.16
Brett A Davis                    M48     73.37
Jarrett W Davis                  F38     23.55
Linda J Demma                    F38    142.32
Bill Dudley                      M70     85.92
Pat Eddy                         M58    821.30
Zach G Eddy                      M30     62.20
Justin K Fournier                M34    149.14
Christopher C Gay                M46     18.81
Chris C Greene                   M52    790.83
Ashley Grindlay                  F30     98.48
Malena B Hankins                 F41    533.81
Paul H Harwart                   M57    215.97
Donna L Hooe                     F52    326.37
Robin Hoy                        F58     82.24
Carrie M Hughes                  F40    216.50
David R Jacobson                 M55    221.22
Cathy W Jones                    F43    167.29
Andy Klenzak                     M48    246.67
Elaine Krugman                   F52    263.01
Cindy Lawless                    F59     56.32
Bill Lotz                        M65    275.57
Condit Lotz                      F66    211.39
Felicia A Marable                F49     56.42
Bradley T Martin                 M29    113.63
Karen A Materne                  F52     59.26
Brett P Matherne                 M50    174.09
Pam McClure                      F51    465.68
Beth O McGee                     F52    157.45
Doug Michalke                    M61      3.14
Robert D Millican                M52    164.85
Jennifer Morris-Scott            F43     56.59
Daniel P Murray                  M56     69.72
Craig W Page                     M32    320.72
Jeff A Palm                      M43      5.18
Kari J Pederson                  F31    430.62
Andrew M Perry                   M46    216.93
Christy C Pope                   F40     63.81
Thomas P Potter                  M52     68.66
Mark L Rogers                    M49    276.38
Thomas B Sealey                  M54    177.46
Joseph R Sebestyen               M42    109.10
Linda J Shaffer                  F53     47.55
Sandra K Shelnutt                F59      4.97
Mike Slotnick                    M58    243.58
Mike Stille                      M54    106.51
Beth Sutton                      F59    140.61
Ann H Sykes                      F60    266.38
Heath R Tucker                   M38      6.76
Alexis Underwood                 F31    180.54
Philippe M Vandorme              M63      9.79
Eric S Voiles                    M51     93.28
Michelle L Walcher               F30     10.87
Stacie Waters                    F37      6.85
Lisa L Watson                    F60    227.71
Brian Yetter                     M51    118.49

Club RAY (Stingrays Masters Swimming) (6 Swimmers, 996.95 Total Miles, 166.16 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Claire N Bacon                   F42     65.49
Jennifer A Balevic               F50    254.95
David M Campbell                 M47     41.46
Stacy L Fox                      F51    164.30
Melissa K Massey                 F33    381.84
Tracey L Pitts                   F52     88.92

Club UC45 () (14 Swimmers, 1,036.77 Total Miles, 74.06 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Amy M Defee                      F36     16.16
Andy Eberheart                   M41    102.42
John I Gabilondo                 M60     32.12
Eugenio P Galiano                M48    201.68
James L Goforth                  M49    182.06
Lonny Martin                     M59     98.98
Jane E Miller                    F53    162.34
Jonathan K Montague              M45     67.28
Michael E Obenshain              M51      1.14
Stephanie Pan                    F38     31.13
Thomas J Rentschler              M60     30.20
Edward Romero                    M25     84.62
Sheila A Shelton                 F44     21.16
Valerie Tullar                   F32      5.47

North Carolina LMSC (117 Swimmers, 12,537.53 Total Miles, 107.16 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club NCMS (North Carolina Masters Swimming) (110 Swimmers, 12,103.69 Total Miles, 110.03 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Robert D Adams                   M54      4.26
Tom Allen                        M45    169.91
Meri L Amweg                     F35     40.09
Craig Anderson                   M65     33.92
Earl E Anderson                  M50      1.56
Alan T Arnholt                   M51    132.92
Adam S Asch                      M61     34.94
Vladimir Banas                   M45    125.11
Robin Batchelor                  F57    312.51
Michael P Beachler               M63    242.95
Thomas Beck                      M50    260.56
Richard S Bober                  M63    487.32
Erin Bolduc                      F35    140.68
Tim Braam                        M52    212.32
Bob F Brown                      M71    104.23
Bill Buchanan                    M55     33.47
Christy M Buchanan               F54    136.07
Terri Buchanan                   F46      0.85
Eugenia B Burrell                F56     60.60
Diane Byers                      F65     51.67
Jane M Bynon                     F47      9.09
Brett A Ciancanelli              M41      5.40
Gregory B Cook                   M52    197.41
Stan Cox                         M59    217.33
Hale Croom                       M53     69.31
John M Czarnowski                M43    111.07
Wesley L Deaton                  M42     19.80
Elizabeth A DeFauw               F23     23.78
Robert J DeLuca                  M56      6.25
Bruce N Diel                     M66     36.48
Charlotte W Disher               F52     30.43
Mark Doyle                       M55    171.31
David Estes                      M33     72.51
Emma Flinn                       F65      0.00
Jason Foster                     M34     71.52
Jack Gibson                      M61    198.06
Ernie Glass                      M65    205.58
Margaret T Godwin                F66    107.69
Brian H Goldman                  M50    103.55
James M Green                    M70    428.36
Lisa Haidt                       F44     50.94
Larry S Hartley                  M54    468.23
Liz Hartzell                     F60    123.35
Kara L Hefner                    F43    117.72
Angela Henry                     F45     80.00
Kirstin A Huiber                 F36      6.93
Milt Jones                       M49     86.75
Rebecca L Jones                  F46    208.46
Pamela M Kicklighter             F57     83.93
Karen L Kitzmiller               F42     23.71
Camille A Klotz                  F69     91.88
Angela Lambert                   F46     67.01
Joel Laster                      M35     52.45
Karen S Lepisto                  F47      0.00
Brigitte P Lindsay               F56      1.48
Olivia P Linkel                  F38    119.03
Sharon L Long                    F44    116.37
Lindsey E Lynskey                F31     87.74
Rita Maynard                     F63     32.08
Sean Maynard                     M23    105.46
Christine M McAlarney            F49    139.24
Frank P McGrath                  M78     89.55
Amy L McKeown                    F40      8.92
Rebecca S Medearis               F61    102.27
Steven E Moore                   M42    114.96
Karen Moorman                    F63     69.20
Jan Elisa Mosca                  F64     67.76
Cheryl A Murray                  F62    350.87
Stephanie A Nelson               F43    140.25
Trey O'Neale                     M47     40.81
Andrea H Packard                 F40    161.92
Andrew D Pemberton               M29      3.41
Brittany Pence                   F26     40.11
Jennifer K Perrottet             F34    450.82
Sue Perryman                     F70    189.80
Filippo M Porco                  M37    164.79
Tracey A Powell                  F54      2.39
Deb Pritchard                    F49    238.25
Kim Reynolds                     F47      7.32
Jesse Riggan                     M53     12.64
Juli W Roach                     F35     22.03
Hailey M Robins                  F45     25.32
Steve W Robling                  M44      0.00
Todd R Rogers                    M52     91.59
Mark S Rubacky                   M45    215.54
Mark A Savoldi                   M48     89.43
Kirstie S Scheib                 F45    101.96
Grace Schwartz                   F28     60.83
Nancy V Seay                     F55     35.90
Cathy Sheafor                    F48      2.90
Haley E Sheafor                  F20    332.32
Tirion L Sheafor                 F20    332.32
Cathy M Singletary               F57      4.72
Henry P Singletary               M53    130.77
Olivia Snyder                    F23      4.35
Ricky Stevens                    M59     46.42
Jason Sturgis                    M42    160.45
Liz Sullivan                     F40     96.91
Davis H Swaim                    M51    128.38
Kenneth D Sweigart               M63    255.57
Leah C Swisher                   F29      9.26
Alicia K Uhl                     F37    143.86
Greta Van Meeteren               F67    174.54
Hans P Van Meeteren              M70     60.02
Kristen Volz                     F37     75.64
David M Wang                     M43    126.90
Jeff Weller                      M54    225.25
Heidi Williams                   F45     38.72
Kevin Woody                      M51    116.56
Susan I Yaguda                   F53      5.57

Club UC13 () (7 Swimmers, 433.84 Total Miles, 61.98 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Douglas W Bailey                 M68     23.15
Robin Coxe                       F59     92.53
Katy L Kazel                     F43     10.63
Kelly Levie                      F27     27.81
Jason Moretz                     M36      8.13
Gina Russell                     F51    178.01
Valerie Yoffe                    F52     93.59

South Carolina LMSC (55 Swimmers, 7,193.86 Total Miles, 130.80 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club BMST (Beaufort Masters Swim Team) (3 Swimmers, 276.30 Total Miles, 92.10 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Barbara M Eisele                 F84    148.47
Amy D O'Dell                     F48     65.96
Heidi Taylor                     F45     61.86

Club CASC (Carolina Aquatics Swim Club, Inc) (1 Swimmers, 347.46 Total Miles, 347.46 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Victoria J Montgomery            F54    347.46

Club COLM (Columbia Masters) (2 Swimmers, 532.31 Total Miles, 266.16 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Gary E Bell                      M68    374.65
Charlie Brown                    M54    157.66

Club GS (Greenville Splash YMCA Masters) (3 Swimmers, 224.49 Total Miles, 74.83 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Nick S Elliott                   M37     89.38
Henry K Kneece                   M31      2.33
Cheryl M Reinke                  F50    132.79

Club GSMS (Grand Strand Masters Swimming) (11 Swimmers, 1,318.59 Total Miles, 119.87 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Juliet M Casper                  F47     82.50
Mike Casper                      M72    252.28
Judy A Childers                  F60     80.47
Steve R Dalpiaz                  M48    142.39
Karen K Fuss                     F48    134.20
Tom Maguire                      M71    196.42
Joan K Preller                   F66    113.58
Melissa A Sanders                F39      4.69
Joel Schmaltz                    M44    164.40
Julie A Warner                   F52     56.70
Sam Wathen                       M61     90.95

Club GYMS (Greenwood YMCA Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 0.00 Total Miles, 0.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Randy Randall                    M48      0.00

Club HHAC (Hilton Head Aquatic Club) (4 Swimmers, 669.29 Total Miles, 167.32 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jessica Andrzejewski             F34     51.47
Rosita Delia                     F56    150.91
Joseph F Green                   M50    295.43
DJ Murray                        F84    171.48

Club PALM (Palmetto Masters) (18 Swimmers, 2,738.84 Total Miles, 152.16 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Cailin D Asmo                    F25      4.94
Drew Clark                       M27      0.75
Steve B Crowfoot                 M52    257.64
Kirsten Davidson                 F27     21.16
Anna Freeman                     F24     85.34
Rachael C Giblin                 F29     24.94
Cathy L Hallman-Kenner           F49    212.02
Lorilee M Kavanagh               F31     15.23
Jamie Kerr                       M45     46.65
Sara V Kraft                     F42     14.57
Michael J Malik                  M33    326.88
Matt Maurer                      M37    505.62
Elliot P Meena                   M30      1.14
Jim B Near                       M59    339.20
Jenny Pulliam                    F28    107.65
Gretchen A Seif                  F44     25.74
Michael N Stresemann             M54    516.06
Kari Yocum                       F37    233.30

Club SWYS (Sea Wolves YMCA Masters) (1 Swimmers, 62.98 Total Miles, 62.98 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Nicole M Smith                   F32     62.98

Club UC55 () (8 Swimmers, 545.47 Total Miles, 68.18 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Heather L Bowling                F47      0.00
Kim M Cotton                     F53      3.49
Maria L Elias-Williams           F50     10.97
Elizabeth A Evans                F57     19.21
Melinda J Menzer                 F45    453.42
John M Pittman                   M57     43.38
Amanda T Proffitt                F34      1.49
Mark A Stone                     M58     13.51

Club WAMT (Westside Aquatic Masters Team) (3 Swimmers, 478.13 Total Miles, 159.38 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Miriam Mulvey                    F63      1.24
Shelley Rubert                   F43     83.65
Rebecca Weber                    F52    393.24

Southeastern LMSC (95 Swimmers, 11,282.91 Total Miles, 118.77 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club 901 (Memphis Masters Swimming) (3 Swimmers, 194.08 Total Miles, 64.69 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Margaret D Craddock              F68     81.64
Margaret C McLean                F41      1.53
Thomas Shipmon                   M43    110.91

Club AMS (Auburn Master Swimmers) (3 Swimmers, 34.44 Total Miles, 11.48 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Erin F Crozier                   F32     22.73
Donnelle M Emmett                F56      9.20
Jeffrey M Hemmes                 M43      2.50

Club ATMS (About Time Masters Swimming) (2 Swimmers, 49.01 Total Miles, 24.50 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Frank Odell                      M64     48.32
Jeb Williamson                   M41      0.68

Club BFY (Bristol Family YMCA) (1 Swimmers, 137.42 Total Miles, 137.42 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Janine Myatt                     F47    137.42

Club BSCM (Barracuda Swim Club of Northeast Tennessee Masters) (1 Swimmers, 161.97 Total Miles, 161.97 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Stacey Upton-Bracey              F53    161.97

Club BSLM (Birmingham Swim League) (4 Swimmers, 179.89 Total Miles, 44.97 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Shanon Barnett                   F46     28.61
John F Grant                     M47     67.81
William Massey                   M59     11.39
Mary Jo Schmalz                  F48     72.08

Club CTMS (Crimson Tide Masters Swimming) (3 Swimmers, 301.58 Total Miles, 100.53 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Becky Beamer                     F35     96.22
Stephanie L Lawton               F23     32.95
Lin Moore                        M54    172.40

Club EXCL (Excel Aquatics Masters) (5 Swimmers, 441.03 Total Miles, 88.21 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Russell Q Arnold                 M55      1.70
Pearl B Cox                      F65    162.84
Mike Harry                       M56    151.64
Marli E McIntire                 F41      0.00
Sarah Sarbacker                  F35    124.84

Club GCPS (Gulf Coast Pirate Swimmers) (7 Swimmers, 723.79 Total Miles, 103.40 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Adrienne L Butcher               F44     71.59
Katherine B Clarke               F70     67.16
Nan DeStafney                    F57      2.17
Bill Evans                       M64    269.79
Paul Kellum                      M70    104.94
Sam D Lawrence                   M58    135.95
Sally W Menk                     F76     72.18

Club GKMS (Greater Knoxville Masters) (3 Swimmers, 1,087.06 Total Miles, 362.35 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Susan S Elmore                   F60    188.01
Eric Mulkey                      M59    806.25
Robert E Pair                    M53     92.80

Club HUNT (Huntsville Swim Assoc) (8 Swimmers, 1,287.76 Total Miles, 160.97 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Cheryl I Barnes                  F61    129.72
Jim Bostick                      M58    488.44
Jennifer R Carroll               F40     72.53
Susan Kalange                    F41      3.49
Karli Z LeCompte                 F34     68.08
Carol A Munster                  F54    285.28
Shane R O'Neill                  M42    162.17
Melissa C Waters                 F36     78.04

Club KARP (Kingsport Ancient River Pirates) (1 Swimmers, 45.00 Total Miles, 45.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Justin A Mann                    M41     45.00

Club LPM (Lake Providence Masters) (2 Swimmers, 30.10 Total Miles, 15.05 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Deborah J Higdon                 F62     29.40
Ron Williams                     M66      0.70

Club LTSE (Life Time Swim Southeast) (2 Swimmers, 128.42 Total Miles, 64.21 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael J Fahy                   M58     79.98
Robin A Ross                     F60     48.44

Club MATT (Madison Titans) (8 Swimmers, 1,775.66 Total Miles, 221.96 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
David A Agrusa                   M50    197.36
David D Berry                    M54    334.09
David W Cochran                  M57    126.06
Peter McCoy                      M45    459.16
David Milburn                    M53    381.95
Jennifer Tesseneer               F37      1.88
Carol L Umstaedter               F65      1.76
Allison Villarreal               F52    273.40

Club MCMS (Music City Masters) (1 Swimmers, 81.74 Total Miles, 81.74 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Valerie L Evans                  F52     81.74

Club MCSC (Maury County Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 14.74 Total Miles, 14.74 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Greg Marion                      M51     14.74

Club META (Ensworth Tiger Aquatics Masters) (2 Swimmers, 227.53 Total Miles, 113.76 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Dee Davis                        F48    159.20
Heather Rietz                    F46     68.32

Club MTMS (Middle Tennessee U Masters Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 217.95 Total Miles, 217.95 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Billie C Richardson              F43    217.95

Club MTSC (Middle TN Masters Swim Club) (3 Swimmers, 281.89 Total Miles, 93.96 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Andreea Ianoli                   F41    122.62
Roger Lancina                    M73    120.90
Patrick T McMahon                M60     38.37

Club MYB (Montgomery YMCA Barracudas) (1 Swimmers, 6.25 Total Miles, 6.25 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jon P Clayton                    M45      6.25

Club NASH (Nashville Aquatic Club Masters) (4 Swimmers, 486.01 Total Miles, 121.50 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Shelton D Clark                  M53      0.00
George A Jackson                 M27     80.02
Helen Naylor                     F45    405.14
Jennifer R Ryan                  F44      0.85

Club NAVY (Navy Masters) (1 Swimmers, 174.91 Total Miles, 174.91 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Carol Farrington                 F62    174.91

Club PCST (Panama City Swim Team) (3 Swimmers, 306.56 Total Miles, 102.19 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Allison D Lewis                  F31    247.35
Troy D Lindig                    M44     26.77
Jim Meadows                      M53     32.44

Club SM (Mountain Aquatic Club Masters) (1 Swimmers, 357.90 Total Miles, 357.90 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Samuel McNair                    M52    357.90

Club SPAW (SouthPaw Masters) (3 Swimmers, 89.56 Total Miles, 29.85 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Emily A Turner                   F25      2.84
Kathy Wheeler                    F57     56.93
Ellen Wilson                     F37     29.78

Club SSMS (Shoals Sharks Masters) (1 Swimmers, 94.17 Total Miles, 94.17 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Don Anderson                     M49     94.17

Club UC15 () (19 Swimmers, 2,309.83 Total Miles, 121.57 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Diane Boggs                      F59    150.88
Nina C Cardona                   F39     62.00
Lynn Cartee                      F67    104.94
Arnold Caylor                    M61    220.80
Rachel J Cobia                   F46      4.26
Kay Dugan                        F63      9.00
Kent Emerson                     M47     72.72
Charles A Gainer                 M58    349.43
Joelle Goan                      F48     15.35
Chris A Gray                     M55      0.00
Lori B Long                      F55     69.49
Merle D Musser                   M62    141.25
Utley Noble                      M51    543.75
David K Rosenthal                M51     96.05
Deidre C Scott                   F56      8.54
Jillian K Scott                  F26      0.00
Nicholas E Sella                 M55    430.12
Jacob Vaughn                     M40     23.60
Jon E Zetterberg                 M53      7.64

Club YCHA (YMCA Chattanooga Masters Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 56.70 Total Miles, 56.70 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Chirag D Tolia                   M30     56.70

Southern LMSC (23 Swimmers, 2,231.03 Total Miles, 97.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club CMAQ (Catfish Masters Aquatics) (2 Swimmers, 57.83 Total Miles, 28.92 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Julie A Colbert                  F48     39.06
Virginia Lee Cora                F75     18.77

Club ESP (Encore Sports Productions) (1 Swimmers, 1.14 Total Miles, 1.14 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Christian P Luce                 M38      1.14

Club LSAM (Louisiana STORM Aquatics) (1 Swimmers, 21.34 Total Miles, 21.34 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jenifer Knight                   F43     21.34

Club SMS (Southern Masters Swimmers) (14 Swimmers, 1,892.39 Total Miles, 135.17 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Doug Kopp                        M65    348.88
Fay V Lachney                    F53    136.65
Kendra L Oehlerich               F32    119.54
Greg L Palmer                    M64     50.36
Mahlon P Poche                   M50    210.00
Gordon Polozola                  M44     40.32
Edina K Pou                      F31    152.63
Manelik F Pou                    M39    164.20
Diane R Sabatier                 F58    297.44
Stephanie Santini                F55    134.84
Diana K Strebel                  F52      6.98
Andrea Violet                    F23      0.23
Dale B Williams                  F62    165.46
Heather D Wilson                 F21     64.85

Club TAQ (Tiger Aquatics Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 0.00 Total Miles, 0.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Christine Lawson                 F21      0.00

Club UC24 () (4 Swimmers, 258.33 Total Miles, 64.58 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Steven M Gibbons                 M61      0.00
Zane D Hodge                     M58    254.10
William T Jones                  M33      3.69
Elena M Perez                    F34      0.54

Great Lakes Zone (568 Swimmers, 65,412.12 Total Miles, 115.16 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Allegheny Mountain LMSC (28 Swimmers, 5,117.89 Total Miles, 182.78 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club ALMT (Allegheny Masters Team) (2 Swimmers, 1,496.82 Total Miles, 748.41 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
John Kuzmkowski                  M60  1,383.98
Eric Pallant                     M56    112.84

Club CHAR (Chartiers Valley Swim Club Inc) (5 Swimmers, 789.58 Total Miles, 157.92 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kristie R Biernacki              F37    128.73
Judy F Caves                     F54    272.41
Tara D'Agaro                     F39    171.28
Lisa D Kessel                    F52     82.02
Paula C Nettleship               F47    135.14

Club DLAM (Deer Lakes Aquatic Masters) (1 Swimmers, 6.65 Total Miles, 6.65 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Richard C Stover                 M42      6.65

Club HDMS (Hampton Dolphins Masters) (3 Swimmers, 225.79 Total Miles, 75.26 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Douglas A Bender                 M37     65.12
David T Kelsch                   M38    159.94
Jacqueline B Maurer              F68      0.74

Club PTAC (Penn Trafford Aqua Club) (2 Swimmers, 107.77 Total Miles, 53.88 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jamie M Brandon                  F35     27.48
Victor L Corder                  M34     80.28

Club PTMS (PT Masters) (2 Swimmers, 405.45 Total Miles, 202.73 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mark Cox                         M46    242.78
Jennifer R Petyk                 F43    162.67

Club TPIT (Team Pittsburgh Masters) (6 Swimmers, 1,093.93 Total Miles, 182.32 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mary Cerrone                     F50    173.75
James R Jensen                   M53    177.22
Paul R Klepchick                 M39    263.98
Kathleen Lewis                   F62    331.94
Nancy M Ott                      F49    122.19
Jason P Wiegand                  M39     24.85

Club UC11 () (6 Swimmers, 929.20 Total Miles, 154.87 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Dan Ledford                      M45     91.25
Kerry R McGee                    F41    126.58
Donald E Murphy                  M56     10.97
David M Rinderle                 M55    154.01
Mary Anne Savage                 F54    382.68
Barbara A Simanek                F63    163.72

Club WHAM (Woodland Hills Aquatic Masters) (1 Swimmers, 62.70 Total Miles, 62.70 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Scott N Graham                   M57     62.70

Illinois LMSC (168 Swimmers, 17,054.78 Total Miles, 101.52 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club ABM (Academy Bullets Masters) (2 Swimmers, 393.25 Total Miles, 196.62 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kathleen Herrera                 F36     12.05
Natalia Vaganova                 F39    381.20

Club BBMA (Bradley-Bourbonnais Masters Aquatics) (1 Swimmers, 0.00 Total Miles, 0.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Melinda M Sutherland             F62      0.00

Club DANY (Danville Y Silver Dolphins) (8 Swimmers, 441.03 Total Miles, 55.13 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael J Bucher                 M39    132.69
Kimberly Cessna                  F44     43.95
Jana L Drennan                   F53     28.58
Heidi N Furry                    F40     33.59
Leanne Kelley                    F52     70.03
Anna E Reik                      F29     18.55
Allison M Stefaniak              F29      0.00
Ed Zimmerman                     M53    113.64

Club DSC (Decatur Swim Club) (3 Swimmers, 24.63 Total Miles, 8.21 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Blake M Braden                   M27      8.35
Philippe N Shils                 M49     13.84
Cindy M Staudenmaier             F47      2.44

Club ELG (Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team) (7 Swimmers, 1,104.87 Total Miles, 157.84 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Krista Cimilluca                 F44    126.12
Jaime D Garcia                   M66    118.56
Chris J Manheim                  M60     95.68
Frank Matherson                  M60     42.05
Oz Osborne                       M68    234.69
Lex Pegues                       M54    165.61
Jim Roscher                      M51    322.16

Club GLTR (Galter Swedish Fish ) (3 Swimmers, 228.37 Total Miles, 76.12 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Terrie Albano                    F52    143.71
Les Inch                         M64     78.95
Jacqueline E Kish                F31      5.71

Club IM (Illinois Masters) (89 Swimmers, 9,986.55 Total Miles, 112.21 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael L Abegg                  M49      3.49
Gregory W Armand                 M51     84.49
Peggy Armand                     F51     85.61
Jordan A Arnot                   F33    134.02
Andrea Auer                      F41     22.37
Elizabeth Barbosa                F26    310.60
Judy Bard                        F64     18.22
Mary Ann Becker                  F39      0.00
Sarah Blanck                     F32      6.32
Nancy L Blomquist                F63    344.49
Henry M Bodnar                   M58      0.00
Mark G Booth                     M55    227.93
Carol Bossert-Hartman            F54    210.63
Mark W Brandt                    M48      4.15
Mark T Campbell                  M36      9.32
Amanda H Castle                  F39    105.23
Elaine Chapa                     F56    140.19
Inge Clark                       F44    105.44
Carolyn S Cooper                 F65     61.75
Jake E Cronin                    M22     55.60
Thomas J Cummins                 M54    175.64
Dan Czapek                       M56      1.55
Kobus De Villiers                M46      0.00
Liz J Dillmann                   F49    275.45
Steven E Dueball                 M60     83.26
Anne Eggert                      F53     15.51
Tricia Ellison                   F38      0.00
Kathryn Froehlich                F52    414.48
Karen H Garrow                   F50    105.94
David M Garza                    M47    220.70
Karen Geist                      F37     67.98
Jean S Geller                    F65     98.44
Bob Genis                        M47    169.43
Nicole E Goers                   F34     59.05
Amy Goodwin                      F33     50.17
Jacob Gorman                     M21      0.17
Debbie A Gortowski               F58    149.65
John A Hobson                    M60     26.42
Heather A Howland                F34    127.45
Paul J Hulseman                  M54    181.20
Amanda Hunt                      F45     36.80
Timothy J Jenkins                M53     91.16
John B Jones                     M41     43.07
Greg Kahwaji                     M45      6.73
Laura Kasprzak                   F35      0.00
Josh Kercheval                   M33    297.51
Michael F Kozlowski              M64    187.83
Marilyn Kulak                    F58     85.28
Lynne Lasser                     F52    179.58
John Leonard                     M34    234.54
Kay M Less                       F60     15.63
Anthony H Lewandowski            M53     62.95
Cheryl L Lisy                    F55    210.54
Dana Litoff                      F30     85.41
Douglas Little                   M53    143.79
Jay Miller                       M54     90.02
Michelle D Milne                 F47     99.82
Liz Miro                         F32      0.80
Skip Montanaro                   M61     19.69
Amelia Niemi                     F28      1.22
Alice M Novotny                  F56    212.13
John P O'Bryan                   M49    101.85
Tim Pollowy                      M46    221.75
Janis M Quinn                    F49     79.93
Melanie Race                     F36      2.44
Frandolf T Reyes                 M41    144.26
Matthew J Roob                   M51    139.15
Lynn R Roose                     F50    126.22
Bernice Ruo                      F41    182.27
Carleton S Saxton                M45    198.08
Susan Scanlan                    F50    179.39
Mark D Schark                    M53    217.94
Deborah A Schaub                 F64    181.13
John C Schoser                   M49    214.28
Andreas K Seibt                  M56    416.42
Steven H Shapiro                 M56     74.74
Christopher T Sheean             M48    170.94
Thomas Slater                    M37      2.07
Patricia Stevens                 F57     35.71
Timothy Strudeman                M50     68.13
Greg Taylor                      M43     65.25
Marlena L Tonelli                F26     86.44
Brian P Travers                  M32     76.63
Paul H Tzur                      M36    135.50
Val Velasquez                    F26      4.62
Sean Ware                        M44    158.77
Charles J Wooding                M54     23.02
Adam S Yore                      M35     13.15
Barbara T Zahorik                F50    409.61

Club JPD (Joliet Park District Blue Tides) (2 Swimmers, 210.25 Total Miles, 105.12 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
John W Hackett                   M64    170.64
Julianne M Van Eck               F44     39.60

Club LIB (Libertyville Masters) (7 Swimmers, 1,289.00 Total Miles, 184.14 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kathy S Bedward                  F48    153.60
Michael D Bergquist              M58    145.22
Ann K Keil                       F59    136.45
Todd A Keil                      M59    389.66
Michael E Reed                   M59    176.81
Jim Rowland                      M54     99.73
Susan Schwarm                    F51    187.52

Club LSLP (Lakeshore Sport & Fitness) (4 Swimmers, 555.76 Total Miles, 138.94 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Emily M Dangremond               F28     81.71
David T Doerr                    M32    239.54
George E Fogel                   M43      7.64
Lee Francis                      M53    226.88

Club LTIL (LifeTime Swim Illinois) (4 Swimmers, 37.01 Total Miles, 9.25 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Ashley N Bettig                  F25      2.15
Elizabeth L Lane                 F51      2.80
Sarah Perkins                    F30     32.06
Wendy D Webster                  F33      0.00

Club MGM (Southside Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 7.17 Total Miles, 7.17 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Natalie A Oskvarek               F28      7.17

Club PSCR (Peak Sports Club Rockford) (6 Swimmers, 678.98 Total Miles, 113.16 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jana Brady                       F36     71.42
Sarah Cann                       F30     29.40
Gretchen Markfgraf               F23     45.37
Veronika Markgraf                F51     76.96
Sheryl S Preiss                  F63     58.55
Paula K Reiter                   F52    397.27

Club SFY (Stephens Family YMCA ) (1 Swimmers, 165.91 Total Miles, 165.91 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Adam R Johnson                   M28    165.91

Club UC21 () (27 Swimmers, 1,770.99 Total Miles, 65.59 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Neal S Anderson                  M32     45.16
Kristi L Brewer                  F33     40.84
Julie Campbell                   F54     67.52
Hilary Clark                     F47     44.32
John Copeland                    M33    333.97
Christine Dorweiler              F49      4.25
Allan Feldt                      M62      0.68
Emilie F Glaw                    F29     52.07
Christopher Heppner              M46     35.65
Jennifer A Johnson               F40    147.83
Elizabeth Lockwood               F52     67.46
Evelyn McGowan                   F55     65.16
Mike McGowan                     M62     87.38
Kimberly P Mering                F27     56.73
Roger Metzger                    M76      0.57
George A Miller                  M40    127.16
Wally Morse                      M67      2.33
Marifaith Mueller                F30     39.76
Faith Peterson                   F53      1.31
Tom Quirk                        M46      6.84
Kyle L Reynolds                  M27      1.14
Sean Russell                     M43     40.28
Gregory R Voudrie                M52     72.22
Jack Walser                      M41    114.95
Joseph N Webb                    M58    224.61
Priscilla A Weston               F36      5.45
Scott D Wrigley                  M28     85.35

Club WLAC (Chicago Athletic Clubs Masters) (1 Swimmers, 11.37 Total Miles, 11.37 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Nichole Sheehan                  F36     11.37

Club XSWM (Swimming With Illinois Masters) (2 Swimmers, 149.64 Total Miles, 74.82 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Ann Gramke                       F51    149.64
Paul A Jurgens                   M49      0.00

Indiana LMSC (114 Swimmers, 11,698.68 Total Miles, 102.62 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club AMAC (Anderson Masters Aquatics Club) (1 Swimmers, 12.67 Total Miles, 12.67 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Elizabeth A Murray               F31     12.67

Club COLE (Cole Center Family YMCA) (1 Swimmers, 230.94 Total Miles, 230.94 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Steve M Conover                  M65    230.94

Club CSC (Carmel Swim Club Masters) (7 Swimmers, 872.32 Total Miles, 124.62 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Brendon Cleave                   M45    206.78
Mike T Gastineau                 M51      4.94
Anthony F Lucas                  M43    177.10
Lucie R Mays-Sulewski            F44    200.58
Emma Sickafoose                  F28    176.29
Patti L Vollmer                  F53    106.63
Sara S Wood                      F73      0.00

Club CSI (Cardinal Swimming Indiana) (1 Swimmers, 76.76 Total Miles, 76.76 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jeffrey A Heavilon               M59     76.76

Club DLMA (Duneland Masters) (2 Swimmers, 121.60 Total Miles, 60.80 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Dan Biegel                       M56     41.25
Salvador Mujica                  M55     80.35

Club DOC (DOC IU Masters Swimming) (4 Swimmers, 653.15 Total Miles, 163.29 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
George Bookwalter                M37    217.71
Meredith Gerber                  F60    283.71
Lindsey G Hansen                 F31    149.95
Rebecca B Mankowski              F42      1.79

Club EAM (Earlham Aquatic Masters) (1 Swimmers, 195.38 Total Miles, 195.38 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jamie Brummett                   F34    195.38

Club FSAM (Southeastern Area Masters Swimming) (4 Swimmers, 325.08 Total Miles, 81.27 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Cindy Bennett                    F52    118.07
Liz Bennett                      F23     51.64
Brian Kertin                     M48     70.77
Amy L Robbins                    F45     84.60

Club FWYS (Fort Wayne YMCA Sharks) (2 Swimmers, 1.00 Total Miles, 0.50 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Melissa J Baker                  F35      0.00
Anna Haller                      F18      1.00

Club GRIN (GReater INdiana) (5 Swimmers, 281.45 Total Miles, 56.29 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mark A Clevenger                 M54      1.76
Susan C Kerr                     F59     29.11
Bruce A McAfee                   M59    145.63
Eric S Tyler                     M54     68.70
Michael B Wilson                 M52     36.25

Club HPX (Community Healthplex) (2 Swimmers, 142.53 Total Miles, 71.27 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lynn C Bates                     F44     30.06
Jim L Smock                      M45    112.48

Club INDY (Indy Aquatic Masters) (25 Swimmers, 3,166.21 Total Miles, 126.65 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kris Bowen                       F52     57.26
Ryan W Bradford                  M34    281.59
Barbara M Friesth                F50     35.70
Karen J Gernert                  F44    178.88
Cheryl M Gettelfinger            F57    243.33
Julie Goldsberry                 F53      6.03
Matt Hamilton                    M37     56.47
Stacy A Hoehle                   F32     32.32
Vernon C Imhoff                  M55    112.33
Molly Jackson                    F32     60.87
David W Lewis                    M63    293.21
Linda L Marvin                   F41    241.69
Matt Mergy                       M33     80.43
Katherine Merkle                 F32    102.68
Judith A Mulder                  F50    132.79
Tina M Oakes                     F53     91.64
Stephanie A Phillips             F34    168.57
Susie Shuck                      F49     87.76
Lillian G Smith                  F30     20.75
Hannah Stelflug                  F19     12.90
Katie Uppfalt                    F23    102.88
Robin Walker                     F59    280.05
Michael R Wright                 M52    183.46
Dmitry V Zaretsky                M45    183.19
Kip R Zurcher                    M40    119.43

Club IRM (Irish Masters) (2 Swimmers, 120.71 Total Miles, 60.35 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Sarah R Lukens                   F32     17.16
Sherry J Sill                    F54    103.55

Club ISWM (iSWIM) (3 Swimmers, 78.98 Total Miles, 26.33 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Patrick H Easter                 M22     17.67
Rachel A Sitarz                  F30     54.38
Julia H Verville                 F42      6.93

Club JYMF (Jordan YMCA MultiFit) (2 Swimmers, 194.52 Total Miles, 97.26 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lisa E Picek                     F35     22.73
Scott A Workman                  M51    171.79

Club LCMA (Lake Central Masters Association) (5 Swimmers, 174.80 Total Miles, 34.96 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Keith M Brownewell               M51     57.44
Kevin M Brownewell               M51     38.53
David S Cullom                   M46     46.89
Abigail Homans                   F27     21.56
Mark A Spoolstra                 M50     10.38

Club LMS (Lawrence Masters Swimming) (3 Swimmers, 456.30 Total Miles, 152.10 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Patti Davies                     F32    100.33
Katherine M McAteer              F51    211.24
Steve A Roelle                   M41    144.73

Club MMA (Munster Masters) (6 Swimmers, 730.06 Total Miles, 121.68 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael S Carlson                M46    171.71
Margaret S Foster                F37      0.00
Jelena Gober                     F32     71.19
Sonia L Kunas                    F40    313.93
Catherine Sajn                   F31     61.72
Lisa A Szafranski                F33    111.51

Club NASM (Northridge Area Swimming Masters) (1 Swimmers, 5.14 Total Miles, 5.14 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Charles R Grace                  M29      5.14

Club NAST (Noblesville Adult Swim Team) (13 Swimmers, 1,090.63 Total Miles, 83.89 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Herman Arrivillaga               M49     99.13
Timothy D Brown                  M49    101.83
Sarah D Burt                     F35     16.25
Matt G Carlson                   M32     46.29
Jeff DeCocq                      M48     14.09
Jeffrey J Eastes                 M54     25.45
Christine S Franciski            F48     29.83
Jeff J Franciski                 M42     85.44
Andy Frey                        M36     22.71
Jeffrey M Maydak                 M41    109.46
Victoria L Rian                  F48    453.87
Julia Shildmyer-Heighway         F51     38.35
Danielle R Swope                 F36     47.94

Club SWIN (Southwest Indiana Masters) (1 Swimmers, 239.97 Total Miles, 239.97 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Guillermo Bez                    M42    239.97

Club THT (Terre Haute Torpedoes Masters) (16 Swimmers, 2,164.32 Total Miles, 135.27 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
John Bamman                      M48     68.37
Jerrilynn Bayless                F52    336.38
Danielle Deckard                 F45    106.34
Cristina Elliott                 F22    185.73
Maria D Elliott                  F54      6.08
Arthur E Foulkes                 M49    136.30
William S Galinaitis             M60    108.22
Audrey L Harbison                F51    329.91
Tom Hintz                        M48    347.86
Joel Lauritzen                   M32     40.97
Jennifer A Lawrence              F44     99.75
Heather E Meadors                F32     22.82
Gregory K Meier                  M50      4.18
Lisa A Phillips                  F46    341.34
Danielle M Revere                F30     15.85
Bradley W Stelflug               M46     14.23

Club UC16 () (5 Swimmers, 273.70 Total Miles, 54.74 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Robert D Blucker                 M45     30.09
Michele Castillo                 F50    130.85
Rob Joyce                        M53     38.84
Michael A Qualls                 M48     54.01
Ron E Stevens                    M47     19.91

Club ZAM (Zionsville Aquatic Masters) (2 Swimmers, 90.45 Total Miles, 45.23 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lisa L Brown                     F52     67.98
Anne C Harvey                    F28     22.47

Kentucky LMSC (28 Swimmers, 3,156.45 Total Miles, 112.73 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club SKY (Swim Kentucky Masters) (25 Swimmers, 2,752.86 Total Miles, 110.11 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Scott Bavaro                     M44     14.12
Todd Bray                        M48     81.79
Mary C Curl                      F57     70.56
Susan M Ehringer                 F46      2.24
Robert C Holmes                  M52    110.31
Laura E Humphrey                 F40    251.51
James M Keller                   M61    223.54
Charles J Koch                   M35     52.70
Janice Kregor                    F58    268.91
Breana L Lewis                   F38    165.69
Kristen M Lowry                  F54     84.00
Julie C Martinez                 F39      0.85
Dan Mattingly                    M51    211.26
Jason Murray                     M39    159.36
Brian E O'Neill                  M47    120.36
Brad Parks                       M37     64.31
Chris Payne                      M58     20.37
Loretta Race                     F37    160.61
William F Ritter                 M54    190.93
CJ Rushman                       M43    140.36
Jon Shastid                      M66      5.68
John T Shepherd                  M73     75.17
Barbara A Streater               F43     78.51
Janis Vogelpohl                  F58     53.98
Mimi H Ward                      F56    145.74

Club UC41 () (3 Swimmers, 403.59 Total Miles, 134.53 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jenni Hoff                       F38    181.34
Rene Ruth                        F46    189.59
Andrew Whitehead                 M32     32.66

Lake Erie LMSC (41 Swimmers, 5,289.02 Total Miles, 129.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club LND (Liquid N' Durance) (2 Swimmers, 161.33 Total Miles, 80.67 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Marsita MacDonald                F38     59.52
Kattya C Romero Mora             F45    101.82

Club LSSC (Lake Shore Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 302.17 Total Miles, 302.17 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mary C Bartek                    F50    302.17

Club MEDM (Medina Masters Swim Club) (3 Swimmers, 343.79 Total Miles, 114.60 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Sandra Hong                      F42      0.00
Reva J Keaton                    F44    340.67
Joe Semus                        M43      3.13

Club O*H* (O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club) (23 Swimmers, 2,648.74 Total Miles, 115.16 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Dennis Auckley                   M50    116.54
Jennifer Banning                 F43     84.15
Chuck Beatty                     M55    342.99
Edward J Borsuk                  M61    359.11
Gloria C Britton                 F62     61.86
Jason A Campbell                 M41    393.92
Laura Colorito                   F24     16.42
David J Farrell                  M34     52.84
Brett Fogle                      M30     19.48
Duane V Grassell                 M57    108.53
Linda M Heuman                   F55     58.75
Rhonda Y Johnson                 F51     38.10
Melanie L Lemieux                F32     31.92
Ann K Marshfield                 F56    205.74
Mark J Marshfield                M56     93.93
Flavia L Medlin                  F47     62.50
Darren A Messina                 M52    196.36
Gerald H Meyer                   M70    154.50
Adam H Rosen                     M29     18.95
Julie A Sadar                    F35    122.02
Coralee C Skoch                  F30     96.93
Karen W Smith                    F53      9.43
Debra L Thomas                   F61      3.78

Club SAMY (Sandusky Area Masters) (2 Swimmers, 582.37 Total Miles, 291.19 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Karl H Kazmaier                  M59    213.01
David A Murphy                   M40    369.37

Club SHSH (Shaker Swimming) (4 Swimmers, 444.06 Total Miles, 111.02 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Bill D Bretz                     M59    141.08
Jeffrey M Dressler               M38     18.81
Otfried N Niedermaier            M56    172.23
Paula C Rownd                    F53    111.95

Club SWST (SwimStrong) (2 Swimmers, 204.08 Total Miles, 102.04 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Andrew G Grimm                   M54    183.79
Kate M Lanza                     F34     20.28

Club UC18 () (4 Swimmers, 602.46 Total Miles, 150.62 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Linda S Jones                    F63    298.13
Gregory V Kappa                  M67    167.82
Elizabeth A Montague             F61    128.37
Gregorio M Settimio              M27      8.15

Michigan LMSC (79 Swimmers, 9,208.09 Total Miles, 116.56 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club MICH (Michigan Masters) (72 Swimmers, 8,784.60 Total Miles, 122.01 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Alexander M Aceino               M23    245.91
Cherie D Adkins                  F46    302.67
Mitzi C Amelon                   F51      2.39
Joe Aumiller                     M57    263.74
Jeff M Bailey                    M47    137.27
Graeme Bainbridge                M46    266.66
Patricia Bearup                  F60    128.98
Rebecca J Beebe                  F54      1.59
Michael A Bell                   M46     25.17
Brenda Bradley                   F52     34.18
Jared Cavis                      M33    133.44
Barbara E Church                 F62     78.83
Nancy R Clark                    F53     36.45
Gabe Crowner                     M42     52.03
Rachel Cush                      F30     77.74
James Carl D'Amour               M53    234.81
David M Dahl                     M46    211.03
Maddie Diedo                     F56    231.44
Edward D Donnan                  M55     50.27
Marilyn E Early                  F57     95.17
Steven R Erickson                M57    145.06
Dustin S Foster                  M42    258.66
Brian F Foust                    M65    114.48
Kari E Foust-Christensen         F31     35.84
Kerry L Frame                    F48    164.32
Tim M Funk                       M54     35.85
Jude Grant                       F52    113.30
Lorraine Grix                    F58     74.20
Meredith A Hawkins               F32    120.58
Steven Heaney                    M51    275.66
Lisa A Hypnar                    F60    139.46
Michele Intermont                F47    378.91
Robert L Isbister                M74    116.37
Eric J Jankowski                 M50      0.00
Judy A Jansen                    F64     38.92
Jim Jennings                     M45    121.14
Kelly Karamanov                  F27     84.07
Sean P Kelly                     M41      4.97
Steven M Kineman                 M55     25.43
Meagan M Kloote                  F28      1.42
Joyce Kowalski                   F72      0.00
Cherie Levi                      F50    155.48
Jennifer Linn                    F30     13.66
Kelly A Mcquillan                F48      5.93
Emmanuelle J Michel              F48    152.31
Nicki Moore                      F34    118.36
Bruce E Morey                    M57    237.33
Carol Morrissey                  F51     68.77
Dawn R Mullen                    F48     35.14
Matthew Nezwek                   M26     43.72
Ray L Novess                     M66     17.70
Karl Olson                       M50     45.35
Paul V Pendred                   M57     54.72
Karen Peper                      F58      0.00
Nathan R Poppink                 M37     15.20
Pete Pultz                       M51    400.20
Susan E Roesch                   F56     80.72
Leanne M Roman                   F40      1.25
Karen C Rosinski                 F52    200.12
Jim E Safie                      M64    113.21
Elizabeth R Schmaltz             F35     19.49
Carl R Schmidt                   M52     40.08
Peter K Shireman                 M56    263.16
Craig A Smart                    M43      1.28
Dick D Specht                    M61    242.69
Edward T Stickel                 M64     78.97
Richard A Szuba                  M66    138.54
Wendy Szymczak                   F56    150.57
Douglas W Templeton              M60    396.01
Monica C Tory                    F42     28.86
Kitty Vanden Brulle              F70     95.95
Harriet M Wall                   F72    711.42

Club MLAM (Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics Masters) (2 Swimmers, 343.14 Total Miles, 171.57 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Tommie A Cuticchia               M31    309.83
Jennifer A Parks                 F71     33.31

Club UC19 () (5 Swimmers, 80.35 Total Miles, 16.07 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Melissa A Brown                  F36     19.72
Christine M Corrado              F46     11.68
Earnest C McMillion              M47      0.00
Donald Pailen                    M73      0.06
Sabra G Shelton                  F30     48.90

Ohio LMSC (55 Swimmers, 6,000.64 Total Miles, 109.10 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club ANBM (Anderson Barracuda Masters) (5 Swimmers, 254.12 Total Miles, 50.82 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Frederick Gorney                 M49     34.82
Sarah Henry                      F32     84.15
Jessica M Hughes-Skallos         F26     86.65
Martin J Miller                  M51     46.22
Karen A Shaffer                  F44      2.27

Club BGSU (BGSU Masters) (2 Swimmers, 130.19 Total Miles, 65.09 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Steven T Hammond                 M57    114.79
Stephen J Langendorfer           M64     15.40

Club CSMT (Columbus Sharks Masters) (7 Swimmers, 493.42 Total Miles, 70.49 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Gregory Clark                    M31     46.35
Sarah E Erwin                    F32      9.40
Thomas E Gibson                  M51     85.82
Katie Higaki                     F28    122.13
Teri Miller                      F32     65.06
Chris K Paolini                  M51    161.88
Matthew P Rootes                 M47      2.78

Club DAS (Dayton Area Sharks) (4 Swimmers, 563.06 Total Miles, 140.77 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Monica H Borchers                F54    119.05
Carl Bromer                      M68    113.86
David M Hardwick                 M63     79.88
Ginny Trimble                    F30    250.27

Club HURY (Hilliard YMCA Hurricanes) (3 Swimmers, 76.45 Total Miles, 25.48 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Wendy Brooks                     F50     52.67
Rebecca L Hug                    F28     21.16
Beverly M Travis                 F63      2.61

Club LAKY (Lakota Family YMCA Masters Stingrays) (1 Swimmers, 74.85 Total Miles, 74.85 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Tatiya P Hwang                   F37     74.85

Club MRCM (Muskingum Recreation Center Masters) (1 Swimmers, 122.87 Total Miles, 122.87 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Caprice A Dittmar                F51    122.87

Club NAM (New Albany Aquatics Club) (4 Swimmers, 785.19 Total Miles, 196.30 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mary I Bauer                     F66      7.61
Edward B Devennish               M69    174.98
James L Purdie                   M62    519.93
Angela M Sedivy                  F52     82.66

Club OUMS (Ohio University Masters Swim Team) (1 Swimmers, 131.57 Total Miles, 131.57 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jean D Reese                     F47    131.57

Club SWOM (Southwest Ohio Masters) (3 Swimmers, 426.92 Total Miles, 142.31 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Annie E Ferguson                 F28    293.16
Trina Ingole                     F44     30.63
Sayaka Yamagata                  F43    103.14

Club SYL (Sylvania Masters Swim Club) (7 Swimmers, 650.53 Total Miles, 92.93 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Alan M Albert                    M58    305.80
Michelle L Flis                  F41     55.44
Karen E Geiser                   F49     59.06
Chad J Perry                     M37      1.99
Melissa Shaner                   F46     98.35
Jennifer Vanderham               F46     96.36
Nance S Wilson                   F42     33.52

Club UAR (Up and Running Swim and Tri) (1 Swimmers, 28.58 Total Miles, 28.58 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Anne M Frayne                    F60     28.58

Club UC17 () (15 Swimmers, 2,159.41 Total Miles, 143.96 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Julie K Barth                    F46     13.45
Kip Bohachek                     M60    260.19
Chelsea L Bueter                 F29    209.43
Marge Clark                      F60     20.00
James P Dugan                    M51    451.24
Steven R Elliott                 M50     88.94
Amy C Hoeper                     F56     11.53
Robert E Kowalski                M62    169.98
Laura M Leventhal                F57    226.19
David A Mielziner                M49    141.30
Benjamin L Price                 M36     67.90
Jim Sorensen                     M43    119.31
Mary E Sullivan                  F39    298.62
Eric Wehrley                     M47     61.13
Laura S Wright                   F56     20.20

Club WTRC (WTRC Sharks) (1 Swimmers, 103.49 Total Miles, 103.49 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Cole A Mckenzie                  M21    103.49

Wisconsin LMSC (55 Swimmers, 7,886.57 Total Miles, 143.39 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club WMAC (Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club) (55 Swimmers, 7,886.57 Total Miles, 143.39 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Donna M Anderson                 F55    167.90
Elizabeth L Baker                F33      2.55
Bryan A Bell                     M38     88.95
Kristen A Benetti                F29    122.02
Patrick M Bergin                 M40     50.60
Erica K Bergstrom                F27    209.06
Ann Berres-Olivotti              F56    189.74
James B Biles                    M53    349.15
Lee Boeke Burke                  F65      5.11
Rachel A Budde                   F44     80.66
Lisa Christensen                 F41    206.85
David L Clark                    M57    471.04
Scott A Conley                   M44    215.31
Ashley A Cooper                  F26      0.85
James A Culp                     M57    182.12
Daniel L DeWeerdt                M47    185.70
Elyce Dilworth                   F48    179.89
Linda Fitzgerald                 F44     14.70
Karen A Frittitta                F50     35.57
Matthew J Gehring                M44      2.05
Lindsey Gerszewski               F30     17.50
Theresa M Hagen                  F42      0.00
Angela M Hansen                  F43    112.95
Mark A Hartmann                  M48    273.13
Jerry E Huhn                     M69      0.00
Amy L Johnson                    F43    118.74
Sara E Johnson                   F29      2.84
Stephen W Justinger              M62    213.75
Katie Kalfas                     F36     75.48
Margaret Keller                  F51    153.08
Nancy Kranpitz                   F69     97.73
Rachel A Krejci                  F32    186.49
Kathy N Landon                   F53     38.04
Bob G Lapacek                    M64    190.72
Sandra L Lisowski                F53    282.33
Jeffrey D Losch                  M38     38.69
Melinda J Mann                   F58    223.37
Alex McNair                      M44    207.92
Kathleen P Mering                F56    207.41
Wendy A Muller                   F58    169.72
Melodee A Nugent                 F47    741.60
Dana L Osinga                    F57      0.85
Susan E Ramsey                   F47     11.85
David Renick                     M49     41.93
Michelle S Richards              F33    109.79
Gus I Robledo                    M56    188.33
Albert L Schmidt                 M61    132.85
Nancy A Schneider                F58    292.84
Daniel R Slick                   M66    166.79
Sharon Templeton                 F50     13.36
Melissa A Vandenhouten           F45    146.34
Kimberly J White                 F35    158.03
Pauline S Young                  F48    325.73
Michael Zahn                     M67     69.74
Frank S Zillner                  M53    116.83

Northwest Zone (375 Swimmers, 51,086.33 Total Miles, 136.23 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Alaska LMSC (30 Swimmers, 3,046.03 Total Miles, 101.53 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club AKMS (Alaska Masters Swim Club) (28 Swimmers, 2,745.23 Total Miles, 98.04 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Gabrielle Aberle                 F52    128.91
Lindsay Bahn                     F29     97.50
Megan R Beattie                  F27    203.98
Kristine A Benson                F60     15.21
Catherine Brooks                 F66    136.35
Forest Brooks                    M67    103.62
Cole J Carson                    M56     18.08
Shawna L Clinkenbeard            F46     70.91
Cheryl A Fellman                 F42     59.64
Mark Fleming                     M52      4.35
Julie Hanson                     F45     60.82
Ben D Harris                     M49    119.20
Kristine K Inman                 F32     58.94
Kevin Knox                       M43     73.90
James T Lima                     M59     85.38
Nell E Loftin                    F62      0.00
Tim B Lundt                      M53    162.44
Bruce McQueen                    M58     89.60
Barb Mecum                       F59      2.56
David W Moore                    M63    173.91
John Pfeifer                     M63     15.00
Claudia Rose                     F50    295.85
Heather J Saline                 F45    150.54
Charles E Schmitt                M39     24.93
Emily A Smith                    F28     11.99
Scott E Watts                    M48    350.10
Kenneth C Winterberger           M61    180.47
Shea G Winterberger              F27     51.04

Club UC56 () (2 Swimmers, 300.79 Total Miles, 150.40 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jennifer K Eubank                F46      3.49
Daniel A LaBrosse                M57    297.30

Inland Northwest LMSC (39 Swimmers, 6,129.08 Total Miles, 157.16 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club HMS (Hydropower Masters Swim Club) (21 Swimmers, 2,645.28 Total Miles, 125.97 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
James A Adams                    M37    124.78
Mark Amara                       M64    151.41
Kathy Amarasinghe                F39     76.41
Kim Y Beagley                    F52      5.33
Deborah J Bell                   F62     53.64
Mike E Berney                    M58    513.75
Matthew F Bronson                M49    353.68
Paige Buehler                    F46    118.64
Mike Earin                       M65      2.05
Emilie Edde                      F24     26.08
Matthew L Edde                   M25    240.04
Larry B Krauser                  M61    309.26
Kathie LaFortune                 F54     71.61
Glenn Mabile                     M54     37.61
Carolyn M Magee                  F69     77.12
Ariel K Ocker                    F45      2.27
Michael Rourke                   M46     92.43
Mary G Sutherland                F57    118.30
Lauren L Torok                   F49     32.76
Bill C Waggoner                  M67     60.52
Dexter J Yeats                   F69    177.60

Club LCNM (Lewis Clark Neptunes Masters) (4 Swimmers, 480.14 Total Miles, 120.04 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Herlinde D Beck                  F61     98.70
Margaret Hair                    F59    131.30
Jason Vogel                      M43    156.27
Debbie Whiteley                  F56     93.87

Club RHM (Rolling Hills Masters) (1 Swimmers, 260.58 Total Miles, 260.58 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Marcos A Donolo                  M39    260.58

Club TCAS (Tri-City Atomic Sturgeons) (4 Swimmers, 1,097.53 Total Miles, 274.38 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Steve R Anderson                 M54    160.27
James T Devere                   M42    293.78
Pat Lee                          M43    465.50
Sean J Murphy                    M51    177.98

Club UC35 () (6 Swimmers, 1,336.27 Total Miles, 222.71 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kristen M Cortright              F33     91.03
Karen Eldred                     F31    887.50
Eileen Harris                    F52     79.89
Gary Hurry                       M61     66.98
Jennifer M Polello               F43    108.87
Joshua M Randall                 M33    102.00

Club WST (WS Twente) (1 Swimmers, 227.24 Total Miles, 227.24 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Harm-Jan Steenhuis               M47    227.24

Club YAC (Yakima Aquatic Club Masters) (2 Swimmers, 82.05 Total Miles, 41.02 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jessica R De Bord                F35      8.64
Karl J Lieberknecht              M44     73.41

Montana LMSC (14 Swimmers, 958.10 Total Miles, 68.44 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club BOZE (Bozeman Masters) (3 Swimmers, 254.93 Total Miles, 84.98 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mary Robbins                     F65    104.09
Amber Waters                     F32     25.94
Audrey Wooding                   F44    124.91

Club KATS (Kalispell Masters) (5 Swimmers, 345.37 Total Miles, 69.07 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Holly S Apple                    F50    107.06
Jose C De Souza                  M52    113.25
Lisa V Lykins                    F53     29.74
Tony J Popp                      M54     29.66
Marcella Sandry                  F51     65.65

Club MM (Montana Masters) (5 Swimmers, 350.67 Total Miles, 70.13 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mark S Comfort                   M61     55.40
Maria Craig                      F42    118.27
Jackie A Foster                  F63    120.35
WT Greely                        M39     54.89
Brenda K Roche                   F50      1.76

Club UC31 () (1 Swimmers, 7.13 Total Miles, 7.13 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
James W Cherewatenko             M64      7.13

Oregon LMSC (114 Swimmers, 17,325.50 Total Miles, 151.98 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club OREG (Oregon Masters) (101 Swimmers, 15,800.32 Total Miles, 156.44 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Raymond G Allen                  M88     33.52
Patrick Allender                 M56    342.41
Julie A Andrade                  F53     88.81
Charity R Ashworth               F41     45.90
Warren W Barnes                  M53    205.15
Sherry L Bender                  F55     40.22
Michael J Bingle                 M59     71.95
Heather E Blair                  F29     96.94
Marcie E Bowman                  F50     88.06
Elizabeth H Budd                 F60     51.14
Marlys R Cappaert                F56     18.81
Michael P Carew                  M65    387.21
Jo Ann Casselberry               F60     56.62
Ned Chasteney                    M54    151.51
Powei Chuang                     M43    110.73
Anicia Criscione                 F41    335.04
Jed P Cronin                     M66    384.43
Jules DeGiulio                   M62    292.56
Liz Degner                       F64      1.53
Joan Delgado                     F69     26.18
Chris Donnermeyer                M38    191.84
Deb J Dotters                    F62    177.83
Douglas S Easton                 M60    290.24
Kathy Eckert-Mason               F57     90.41
Bonnie B Edwards                 F42    275.96
Nadine Edwards                   F67     35.90
Wes Edwards                      M61    135.24
Laraine M Elsten                 F56    173.49
Angela Fadlovich                 F48     51.45
Jennifer M Faith                 F33     15.74
Christina M Fox                  F54    105.55
Linda Fox                        F51    190.48
Mark Frost                       M47    310.91
Janet Gettling                   F66    188.68
Dan E Gipe                       M55    218.65
Tanya M Goodson                  F39    177.80
Susan Gorman                     F48    166.84
Aubree M Gustafson               F33    220.45
Chris R Guy                      M52    120.71
Sue Harrington                   F57    123.32
Elizabeth A Harrison             F40    323.92
Christine Hirsch                 F45    147.66
Melissa A Hubert                 F34      1.37
Suzy Jajewski                    F39    325.24
Richard A Jenkins                M66      7.52
Serena H Johnson                 F37    117.83
Bob Kehoe                        M68     98.10
Michael W Kelber                 M67    153.32
Katy Krupp                       F39      0.00
Darrin M Lajoie                  M49    293.27
Lori E Lamoureux                 F55    137.93
Patrick Lee                      M34    218.75
Hardy C Lussier                  M49    481.38
Jonathan Matthews                M35    200.71
Nick J McClaugherty              M40    102.20
Paul (Tank) F McNamara           M51    311.52
Bert E McVay                     M57    146.99
Matt Miller                      M37    321.41
Ralph Mohr                       M73    308.24
Susan W Mooney                   F47     52.26
Cheryl A Morgen                  F45    125.10
Jeannette S Murphy               F49     13.06
Jeffrey A Nason                  M39     84.26
Bowden K Nave                    M56     31.10
Timothy D Nelson                 M49    452.46
Jessica Offley                   F38     35.15
Byron Olsen                      M36     45.68
Keith D Peters                   M49    166.17
Sue Phillips                     F50    378.80
Erin M Popelka                   F33     12.75
James L Proffitt                 M49    373.11
Christopher D Purdy              M23     26.19
David A Radcliff                 M80    361.76
Kelly Reeves                     F32     58.07
LaDawn C Reid                    F52      2.27
Jon C Richards                   M70    168.19
Robert B Richardson              M62    422.53
Terry Rogers                     M58    292.73
Sandi Rousseau                   F67    147.88
Mary Anne Royle                  F62    209.25
Lisa E Sandoval                  F42     88.52
Jon Schieltz                     M76     83.68
Andrea Simpson                   F43    110.99
Pam J Snider                     F53     26.21
Allen L Stark                    M65     38.88
Marlene Tina Strahan             F51     82.37
Tammy S Sullivan                 F55    144.40
Brenna J Susee                   F26      1.19
Charlie E Swanson                M63    276.82
Tom Tanner                       M59    235.44
Dianne L Thomsen                 F57    111.57
Nick Thorpe                      M35     39.55
Jayna M Tomac                    F42    231.19
Terri L Tyynismaa                F52    161.81
Nancy C Vincent                  F55    145.91
Joy Ward                         F72    318.64
Sumner H Williams                M35    225.33
Neva J Winter                    F41      3.95
Laura A Worden                   F57    204.72
Kim Young                        F46      1.43
Susie S Young                    F45     21.40

Club UC37 () (13 Swimmers, 1,525.17 Total Miles, 117.32 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michelle F Barber                F40    123.64
Richard A Bruschi                M29    231.99
Diane Buswell                    F53    119.18
Carla D Di Gennaro               F37     19.46
Katarina Ferber                  F23    155.57
Katherine Foster                 F50    165.59
Rachel A Gipe                    F26    108.98
Stephanie M King                 F35      4.38
Sonya J McLaughlin               F71     28.69
William K Noftsker               M48    291.02
Mark P Patterson                 M52     84.54
Vicki M Shinneman                F62     53.43
Megan Q Turrell                  F23    138.72

Pacific Northwest LMSC (111 Swimmers, 12,713.73 Total Miles, 114.54 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club BWAQ (Blue Wave Aquatics) (8 Swimmers, 541.80 Total Miles, 67.73 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Gabe Bush                        M37    170.74
Diana M Johnson                  F44     83.70
Robert E Johnson                 M55     59.40
Kenneth J Kreer                  M51     96.58
Allison K Kunerth                F28      0.00
Susan L Marrs                    F48      3.30
Carrie L Nordyke                 F35      0.00
Judy K Williams                  F66    128.11

Club PSM (Puget Sound Masters) (101 Swimmers, 11,815.88 Total Miles, 116.99 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Richard P Adcock                 M59    237.19
Heather D Adkins-Narte           F60      3.41
Kristine L Antilla               F46    109.50
Mary C Armstrong                 F47    123.39
Sharon F Arroyo                  F48     60.88
Heather L Arvidson               F35    141.07
Anne H Aspen                     F45     20.66
Catherine M Baker                F24     10.88
Jill Beermann                    F42     49.38
Mark A Benishek                  M32     68.30
Benford Bennett                  M48    112.36
James (Jay) A Bowditch           M77    199.15
Sadie A Brumley                  F38    114.90
Sarah A Bullock                  F49     79.02
Lee Carlson                      M74     49.62
Kate Carr                        F48    132.50
Thomas M Carson                  M55    130.34
Michael H Chang                  M23    194.86
Jan Z Coleman                    F54    109.69
Isaac Contreras Sandoval         M25      0.00
Rod Cory                         M51      7.98
Trish Cox                        F48     85.05
Dave R Davison                   M53      1.59
Sally A Dillon                   F68    157.80
Suzanne L Dills                  F69    274.54
Jessica Dubey                    F51      8.09
Tricia Elmer                     F54     13.17
Debbie A Everett                 F57     69.66
Bill Fenner                      M59    128.42
Jenny Ferries                    F33    224.82
Susan Fleenor                    F50     58.98
Bill Galvani                     M67     97.78
Willy Gevers                     M55    108.35
Alex Goldstein                   M46    399.71
Thomas A Grandine                M56    318.96
Setsuko Hansen                   F49     85.43
Michael H Harai                  M51    119.95
Elaine M Hayes                   F41     16.22
Gena M Hernandez                 F31      0.95
Luis E Hernandez                 M41      1.65
Trisha S Hicks                   F47     36.39
Wendy E Hoffman                  F52    150.97
Doug Jelen                       M41    110.42
Barbara A Johnson                F64     78.32
Michael P Jones                  M54    171.49
Ann F Judd                       F59      7.16
Lisa Keith                       F45    138.98
John W Keller                    M58    113.92
Dan E Larson                     M47     87.61
Jim A Lasersohn                  M49    123.61
Noreen Light                     F53     50.01
Jacqui Lotz                      F59     86.76
Kaitlyn Lowder                   F22     63.32
Andrew M Malinak                 M28    142.04
Mary-Jane M Man                  F27    194.74
Margo J Marsh-Limm               F47     68.15
David A Marshall                 M47    208.12
Rose L Mayfield                  F59     99.83
Carol McCaig                     F52      9.55
John M McKenney                  M36     31.42
Kate McMullen                    F35    105.62
Michelle McRae                   F39    174.99
Adrienne Meehan                  F26     42.80
Evan P Meehan                    M25     49.39
Lee-Lee Miao                     F58      0.82
Kathy L Morris                   F59     58.67
Lyle A Nalli                     M54    221.28
Kirk Nelson                      M44    281.04
Dennis J Niles                   M69     75.20
David C O'Hern                   M31     38.58
Amber Peterman                   F33    246.75
Daniel L Phillips                M51    287.68
Wendy Polidori                   F45    143.15
Durrell Rittenberg               M45    138.55
Izzy B Rosane                    F62    207.10
Cynthia W Ruggiero               F51    113.64
George R Schmidt                 M61    266.89
Tom Schulz                       M43    168.89
Katrina A Schwerin               F47    102.05
Douglas Shank                    M55    185.98
Julie D Shryock                  F68     35.97
Nancy M Shurtleff                F58     85.62
Sheri B Somers                   F62     75.85
Kris Speir                       F51    178.06
Naomi R Spinak                   F36     16.36
David P Tempest                  M64    300.99
Dana Thompson                    F49     63.89
Ian L Thompson                   M65     92.67
Dan Thorson                      M44     91.90
Ray Townsend                     M47     72.11
Stephanie E Trudel               F34     69.63
Mary D Tuffley                   F66     82.84
Dan Underbrink                   M58    191.58
James R Underbrink               M54    356.59
Johnny Van Velthuyzen            M35    166.40
Ashley H VanOss                  F32      7.08
Haleigh A Werner                 F45    465.80
Kari Wetzler                     F34    171.94
Andrea S Wilson                  F46    115.74
Karen Wolf                       F58     89.26
Bridget L Zaro                   F43     77.53

Club UC36 () (2 Swimmers, 356.05 Total Miles, 178.03 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Pamela Kalas                     F38    272.58
Suzanne M Marlatt                F41     83.47

Snake River LMSC (16 Swimmers, 2,731.21 Total Miles, 170.70 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club IFM (Idaho Falls Masters) (4 Swimmers, 396.65 Total Miles, 99.16 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kevin C O'Neill                  M57    140.75
Robin L Piet                     F61    246.65
Dina L Sallak                    F47      8.11
Virginia L Wright                F44      1.14

Club RMM (Rocky Mountain Masters) (1 Swimmers, 17.44 Total Miles, 17.44 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Caroline E Faure                 F46     17.44

Club SAWS (Sawtooth Masters) (9 Swimmers, 2,044.96 Total Miles, 227.22 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Floyd M Fisk                     M62    246.19
John R Kormanik                  M51      1.19
Kristi D Lee                     F39    399.77
Dani M Moffit                    F46    145.54
Paula J Moores                   F57      0.00
Alex Mueller                     M37    310.62
Ellen M Reynolds                 F50    675.20
Kathy Starman                    F46      0.28
Jill M Wright                    F63    266.16

Club UC59 () (1 Swimmers, 173.43 Total Miles, 173.43 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jeff Geist                       M52    173.43

Club WRY (Wood River Masters) (1 Swimmers, 98.72 Total Miles, 98.72 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jani A Sutherland                F65     98.72

Utah LMSC (51 Swimmers, 8,182.67 Total Miles, 160.44 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club OACM (Olympus Aquatics) (4 Swimmers, 206.30 Total Miles, 51.57 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael T Flitton                M41     72.39
Kimberly V Howe                  F33     79.23
Karen M Oliver                   F54     22.39
Ben Stuart                       M35     32.30

Club QUAC (Queer Utah Aquatic Club) (1 Swimmers, 8.64 Total Miles, 8.64 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kevin L McDaniel                 M46      8.64

Club SALT (Salt Lake Masters Swimming) (10 Swimmers, 2,370.40 Total Miles, 237.04 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Simone Atzeni                    M30      0.00
Lynda J Cassidy                  F48    151.22
Christena K Ensign               F46     41.97
Jed Green                        M38    305.21
Rosalyn Kuhle                    F25    304.31
Kara A Loftin                    F38     32.44
Dominique M Maack                F22    577.51
Suzanne M Mozdy                  F47    121.85
William W Reeves                 M61    566.91
Daniel Warren                    M34    268.97

Club SDM (South Davis Masters) (9 Swimmers, 1,205.52 Total Miles, 133.95 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
David K Balling                  M55    180.43
Craig W Barnes                   M43      2.95
Kris M Edwards                   F40    118.91
Chad M Hodo                      M42    182.28
Mindy Hopfenbeck                 F39     54.40
Sarah H Jones                    F36    353.99
Julie G Keyes                    F44     72.50
Don B Stringham                  M47     80.48
Scott Wheeler                    M50    159.57

Club SLOW (Salt Lake Open Water) (10 Swimmers, 2,429.52 Total Miles, 242.95 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kristine K Bates                 F54    189.34
Joelle Y Beard                   F26    301.69
Sue K Frehse                     F44    439.65
Todd M Frehse                    M46    158.39
Josh Green                       M35    195.30
Gordon R Gridley                 M42    459.13
Stacey Schluckebier              F25    102.52
Chad W Starks                    M41    273.41
Esther J Stokes                  F33     10.76
Goody Tyler                      M38    299.33

Club UC34 () (9 Swimmers, 622.92 Total Miles, 69.21 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Justin T Clark                   M29    105.68
Erin B Jensen                    F33    106.83
Carol E Kerlin                   F60     61.12
Geoff P Lay                      M29      6.45
Tom Lybyer                       M54     92.93
Malcolm R Nash                   M50     14.55
Sky C Sandberg                   M25     17.98
R J Walker                       M61    144.66
Mary Workman                     F53     72.71

Club UTAH (Swim Utah) (8 Swimmers, 1,339.38 Total Miles, 167.42 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Fred C Baird                     M66    187.97
Mark Belnap                      M45    339.36
Ellen H Cibula                   F48     63.10
Lo D Knapp                       F60    254.76
Lisa K Kuwahara                  F51    166.68
Lynne H Lund                     F74    259.91
Bruce E Schroeder                M62     35.15
David A Wellman                  M32     32.44

Oceana Zone (526 Swimmers, 70,148.58 Total Miles, 133.36 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Hawaii LMSC (30 Swimmers, 3,484.17 Total Miles, 116.14 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club HAQ (Hilo Aquatic Club) (2 Swimmers, 161.12 Total Miles, 80.56 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Vaughn G Cook                    M45    109.69
Rebecca Ostertag                 F45     51.42

Club HIMA (Hawaii Masters) (4 Swimmers, 752.31 Total Miles, 188.08 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kevin W Drake                    M58    344.64
Brenda Jarmakani                 F67     99.42
Aimee V Kolman                   F44     99.38
Janet K Renner                   F53    208.87

Club ISCM (Iolani Swim Club Masters) (5 Swimmers, 240.37 Total Miles, 48.07 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Matthew K Hiramoto               M31     59.49
Martin K Holzgang                M35      7.39
Chelsea Huang                    F26    104.00
Kelli Y Nakamura                 F37     65.20
Cherise S Saito                  F30      4.29

Club KAU (Swim Kauai Aquatics) (1 Swimmers, 247.68 Total Miles, 247.68 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Shannon Wigent                   F44    247.68

Club KMSC (Kailua Masters Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 13.99 Total Miles, 13.99 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Meghan E Miner                   F30     13.99

Club KONA (Kona Aquatics) (3 Swimmers, 209.74 Total Miles, 69.91 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Denise Boatwright                F58    100.31
Andrew Fauth                     M47      0.00
Bob Hoxsie                       M56    109.43

Club MMSC (Maui Masters Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 42.11 Total Miles, 42.11 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Sid Kirkland                     M49     42.11

Club UC39 () (6 Swimmers, 665.31 Total Miles, 110.88 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kathy Card                       F57      3.98
Adam K Elia                      M43     53.54
David K Harper                   M38    123.96
Kelly L Kozar                    F43    336.92
Sandy J Patterson                F55      6.53
Ron Whitmore                     M46    140.37

Club UHM (University of Hawaii Masters) (6 Swimmers, 1,093.40 Total Miles, 182.23 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Stuart J Arceneaux               M48     88.03
Heather S Iwasaki                F24    398.08
Steven M Minaglia                M41    516.50
Jenaia L Narte                   F21      1.70
Bruce P Sloan                    M66     82.77
Laurie F Sloan                   F63      6.31

Club VIMS (Valley Isle Masters Swimmers) (1 Swimmers, 58.15 Total Miles, 58.15 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Julia T Hendren                  F45     58.15

Pacific LMSC (496 Swimmers, 66,664.41 Total Miles, 134.40 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club 49ER (Motherlode Masters) (1 Swimmers, 122.67 Total Miles, 122.67 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michelle Pogue                   F51    122.67

Club AAM (Alameda Aquatic Masters) (2 Swimmers, 143.50 Total Miles, 71.75 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Anna Tai Owens                   F21      8.15
Vishnu Ranganathan               M59    135.35

Club AHMS (Arden Hills Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 268.44 Total Miles, 268.44 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Richard J Bold                   M51    268.44

Club AHSM (Alpine Hills Swimming Masters) (2 Swimmers, 189.30 Total Miles, 94.65 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michelle R Bellomo               F42     95.00
Craig Heberer                    M56     94.30

Club ALB (Albany Masters Swimming) (5 Swimmers, 612.16 Total Miles, 122.43 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Rebecca A Burke                  F62      5.33
Pamela O Chang                   F59     64.42
James K Nageotte                 M53    202.03
Carol J Nip                      F57    113.31
Steven H Terusaki                M61    227.08

Club ALMA (Almaden Masters) (2 Swimmers, 19.41 Total Miles, 9.71 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mary E Marquez                   F53      1.45
Barbara A Spindler               F57     17.96

Club BAC (Burlingame Aquatic Club) (6 Swimmers, 1,099.82 Total Miles, 183.30 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael Firmin                   M43      1.86
Sarah L Groskopf                 F34    237.66
Ali R Hall                       F53    511.36
Sallie Porter                    F58     46.42
George Wailes                    M60    219.64
Suzanna Wilson                   F49     82.87

Club BAM (Berkeley (CA) Aquatic Masters) (2 Swimmers, 265.14 Total Miles, 132.57 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lori M Copan                     F52    111.31
August R Fern                    F40    153.83

Club BAY (Bay Masters) (9 Swimmers, 959.96 Total Miles, 106.66 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Devon H Chen                     F33     31.25
Heejay A Chung                   F43    127.37
Kirk T Ehmsen                    M35     51.26
Freya A Magnusson                F39      0.93
Julia J Pak                      F44     98.92
Jillian M Silva                  F37    319.19
David Spitzler                   M51     82.09
Barbara M Tajima                 F50    154.54
Malinda M Walker                 F45     94.40

Club BRCM (Broadstone Masters Swimming Club) (1 Swimmers, 194.87 Total Miles, 194.87 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Elizabeth B Tiedemann            F51    194.87

Club CARS (Carson Tigersharks) (1 Swimmers, 325.13 Total Miles, 325.13 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Leonard M Williamson             M69    325.13

Club CHIC (Chico Masters Swimming) (5 Swimmers, 550.77 Total Miles, 110.15 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Wendy Asnault                    F45    163.86
Tawny M Cleveland                F59    119.06
Angela Horswill                  F44    163.84
Peggy Ketting Olivier            F62     27.05
Rana L Marshall                  F42     76.96

Club CLOV (Clovis Swim Club Masters) (7 Swimmers, 564.32 Total Miles, 80.62 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Connor T Calaway                 M22     23.32
Nancy H Donnelly                 F51      3.79
Linda G Kelsey                   F58    158.67
Linda C Ryan                     F60    208.34
Ron Steager                      M67     26.02
Teri Stringham                   F60     10.94
Kelly M Wiggins                  F46    133.24

Club CMAM (Cal Maritime Academy Masters) (6 Swimmers, 581.88 Total Miles, 96.98 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Susan A Bruno                    F47      5.03
Doug A Cort                      M64    111.04
Jesse D Ford                     M32     81.24
Michael S Kazek                  M53     34.68
James B Kennedy                  M63    158.41
Cynthia S Trevisan               F49    191.48

Club CMSC (Courtside Masters Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 71.70 Total Miles, 71.70 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Thomas A Tisch                   M75     71.70

Club CRUZ (Santa Cruz Masters Aquatics) (16 Swimmers, 3,291.89 Total Miles, 205.74 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
John F Chapman                   M43    282.95
Patricia A Cross                 F63    104.66
Jeri L Gintert                   F54      4.66
Vince Grimaldi                   M48    100.85
Cynthia J Hertzer                F45    466.77
Bonnie M Horgos                  F24    116.82
Michele D Ignoffo                F45    139.81
Patricia D Knowles               F43    523.14
Greg J Lendahl                   M45    382.97
Joan R McCallum                  F51      7.98
Cathe L Pleasant                 F66     94.97
Tesla E Profumo                  F37    229.44
Susan D Rosso                    F57    111.28
Yutaro A Sano                    M26    165.98
Hillary Schalit                  F50    178.73
Ann S Wilson                     F39    380.88

Club CVM (Carson Valley Masters) (2 Swimmers, 53.21 Total Miles, 26.60 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jennifer Carr                    F44     51.53
Karen Kerley                     F66      1.68

Club DAM (Davis Aquatic Masters) (16 Swimmers, 3,280.42 Total Miles, 205.03 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Melanie C Belluomini             F37    269.24
Karen L Charney                  F45    485.28
Jackie I Chow                    F36     82.13
Kimberly D Elsbach               F51    290.28
Kathy M Gill                     F60    170.14
Kerry N Halsted                  F51    326.91
Deanna L Johnson                 F58    355.72
Bob H Lantz                      M63    303.64
Katy C Lantz                     F61    379.48
Karen L Olson                    F59    134.51
Jennifer R Phalen                F50    256.23
Patricia L Price                 F52     97.07
Julie E Roberts                  F50      3.52
Meghan J Skaer Thomason          F30     56.84
Laura M Soito                    F31     65.72
Ann M Waid                       F44      3.69

Club DC (Dolphin Club) (1 Swimmers, 0.50 Total Miles, 0.50 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Karen M Vandergrift              F49      0.50

Club DHSC (Diamond Hills Masters) (1 Swimmers, 35.63 Total Miles, 35.63 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lorianne Mayo                    F56     35.63

Club EA (Ellis Aquatics Master's) (4 Swimmers, 126.07 Total Miles, 31.52 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Virgen A Del Rio                 F46     13.22
Michele C Loomis                 F57     44.69
Christopher L Martin             M45     57.62
Elizabeth K Waters               F52     10.54

Club ECAM (El Cerrito Aquatic Masters) (7 Swimmers, 322.26 Total Miles, 46.04 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Debbie Bond                      F56     78.01
Julia Cotteral                   F23      6.08
Jenifer Daganzo                  F43     62.05
Stephen Dunkle                   M52     32.22
Rolandas Gimbutis                M33      6.65
Rumiya Murtazina                 F36     49.62
Jennifer D Watters               F54     87.64

Club ECYM (El Camino YMCA Masters) (4 Swimmers, 266.07 Total Miles, 66.52 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Cliff Case                       M65      0.94
Lucia Panini                     F46    112.30
Rose H Roberts                   F52     26.53
Loree H Watanabe                 F49    126.31

Club FDM (Fresno Dolphins Masters Swim Team) (1 Swimmers, 2.53 Total Miles, 2.53 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Christina M Cassinerio           F38      2.53

Club FGM (Fremont Glenmoor Masters) (2 Swimmers, 271.17 Total Miles, 135.58 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jim S McDonald                   M48    238.72
Marian J Stevens                 F51     32.45

Club FGST (Fig Garden Swim Team) (9 Swimmers, 1,192.77 Total Miles, 132.53 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Natalie S Clark                  F43      2.27
Shelly D Coburn                  F71     66.25
Alex Crocket                     M70     41.36
Gregg Kurisu                     M49    280.23
Ron Kurisu                       M50    341.37
Timothy P Messner                M47     12.89
Scott Nichols                    M60     92.27
David R Noble                    M44    207.41
Georgette G Winton               F45    148.71

Club FOG (Fog City Masters) (1 Swimmers, 78.15 Total Miles, 78.15 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Faith Waters                     F57     78.15

Club FREM (Fremont Hills Masters) (3 Swimmers, 336.71 Total Miles, 112.24 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Maria E Abreu                    F43     97.03
Birgitta Indaco                  F55    103.05
Caroline Lambert                 F56    136.63

Club HTUB (Club Hot Tub) (1 Swimmers, 56.51 Total Miles, 56.51 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Sarah K Phelps                   F44     56.51

Club HUMM (Humboldt Masters) (3 Swimmers, 482.90 Total Miles, 160.97 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kelly T Carlin                   M52    154.15
Suzanne B Pasztor                F50    153.70
Wayne Schultz                    M56    175.05

Club ITM (Incline Tahoe Masters) (1 Swimmers, 159.82 Total Miles, 159.82 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mike Kadi                        M50    159.82

Club JAMM (Jellies Aquatic Masters of Monterey) (1 Swimmers, 296.56 Total Miles, 296.56 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Robin C Kramer                   F54    296.56

Club LNRS (Streamliners) (2 Swimmers, 459.07 Total Miles, 229.53 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Eric Carlson                     M54    157.19
Susan P Helmrich                 F59    301.88

Club LOM (Ladera Oaks Masters) (3 Swimmers, 599.01 Total Miles, 199.67 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
John C Henze                     M51    161.31
Katie M Lin                      F40    213.04
William R Salisbury              M55    224.66

Club MAAC (Modesto Area Aquatic Club) (7 Swimmers, 672.72 Total Miles, 96.10 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
David R Bastian                  M53    121.63
Trina Burton-Stoughtenborough    F51     18.13
Joseph D Jackson                 M29     84.45
Esther B Milsap                  F63    171.36
Kathy J Sandner                  F58    182.98
Byron Walker                     M55     78.72
Bob Weaver                       M52     15.45

Club MAM (Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc) (39 Swimmers, 5,898.29 Total Miles, 151.24 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Carol S Bauer                    F76     76.42
Jennifer Brakeman                F44    162.88
Sarah M Chinn                    F30    175.49
Caroline M Chow                  F35    180.38
Jim Clemmons                     M64    315.63
Juliet E Cox                     F46    262.73
Rob Craven                       M49    363.44
Gerald A Fegler                  M51     93.86
Peter C Finney                   M47    198.07
Shoshana K Friedman-Hawk         F34     41.72
Susan L Fuentes                  F41    224.12
Suzie E Girard                   F43    102.95
Kirsten R Halbrook               F46    186.02
Annmarie Hallin                  F71     58.44
Todd C Hansen                    M62     32.67
John B Keady                     M50      7.67
Kathleen S Kizer                 F46    153.44
Alan Levinson                    M63    141.02
Eve G Maidenberg                 F38    553.60
Cary D Mc Gregor                 M64    288.38
Kelly L McGrath                  F54     41.66
Cheryl Miller                    F56    118.58
Robin M Mills                    F52    172.93
Christopher S Pankey             M60    107.02
Teresa E Picchi                  F62    152.41
Mark J Ragatz                    M57     17.98
Shauna L Revelli                 F32     27.87
Beccah D Rothschild              F41    309.73
Caroline L Sorenson              F32     70.71
Brian K Stack                    M63    115.28
Susan G Stanton                  F62     78.21
Bruce R Storrs                   M56     21.88
Donna E Straff                   F62     90.61
Margaret A Thompson              F34    152.31
Alexi O Ueltzen                  F29    177.90
Bob B Upshaw                     M65    275.98
Joanneke Verschuur               F49     63.18
Michael W Voorhies               M67     74.32
Jennie D White                   F65    210.80

Club MELO (Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper) (7 Swimmers, 906.13 Total Miles, 129.45 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Ann K Burton                     F63    153.54
Steve Foster                     M46      2.53
Stacy F Fredericksen             F56    308.41
Linda C Griffin                  F53    139.55
Deanna Lin                       F45      0.00
Jana Matena                      F52    260.41
Tracey A Sondgroth               F42     41.70

Club MEMO (Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters of Oakland) (7 Swimmers, 573.56 Total Miles, 81.94 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Sarah Cooke                      F40      0.00
Ricardo D Craft                  M44     13.78
Jeff Everett                     M54    211.34
Yusef E Freeman                  M36    112.73
Denise Hum                       F37      2.84
Danielle Ruymaker                F60     36.16
Peter Tsugawa                    M56    196.71

Club MMSW (Mavericks Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 12.27 Total Miles, 12.27 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Margaret Macres                  F66     12.27

Club MPM (Marin Pirates Masters) (1 Swimmers, 200.64 Total Miles, 200.64 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Morena I Calvo                   F27    200.64

Club MTRC (Mt. Tam Racquet Club) (4 Swimmers, 490.74 Total Miles, 122.68 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Tish B Borden                    F63      0.00
Marie P Lyons                    F47    155.22
Sally J Marshall                 F65    193.78
Andrea D O'Dell                  F43    141.74

Club MVM (Mountain View Masters) (16 Swimmers, 2,556.61 Total Miles, 159.79 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Richard G Freeman                M56    104.88
Pamela H Garfield                F41     86.46
Sharlene L Gee                   F48     49.02
Michelle C Klucsor               F38     61.07
Kate D Latham                    F62    231.44
Kyle T Leimkuhler                M27    222.13
Kathi S Lucas                    F61    312.37
Sabrina Maisel                   F24    122.90
Robert C McKee                   M55     62.67
Ian McNish                       M38    288.15
Kristin E More                   F30    145.68
Chuck A Piercey                  M54    394.47
Laura M Schuster                 F49    192.30
Jack H Sorg                      M58    182.71
Tina Whiteside                   F39    100.35
Eric R Wolff                     M54      0.00

Club NBA (North Bay Aquatics) (4 Swimmers, 504.15 Total Miles, 126.04 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michelle C Cherrick              F46    202.56
Leslie Gerstenfeld               F45     11.65
Lisa M Katz                      F47      8.86
Brenda S Lein                    F50    281.08

Club NSA (Northern Sierra Aquatics) (2 Swimmers, 380.97 Total Miles, 190.48 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jon Piland                       M43    204.83
Karen J Walden                   F53    176.14

Club NUTS (Swymnut Masters) (12 Swimmers, 1,367.63 Total Miles, 113.97 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kate Eby                         F30    172.17
Stacey E Ellison                 F49    342.94
Terri A Leinsteiner              F56     59.19
Cokie Lepinski                   F55    194.97
Elizabeth Menozzi                F37    178.37
Dalit Muzzarelli                 F46     31.88
Diana H Peroni                   F42    155.56
Mary D Piel                      F58    156.66
Nancy Raabe                      F57      2.28
Susan Schlosser                  F62     52.58
Nikki R Walsh                    F44     11.54
Marlon I Woolf                   M50      9.52

Club NVM (Napa Valley Masters) (2 Swimmers, 140.90 Total Miles, 70.45 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Thomas M Mc Nicholas             M75     71.68
Amy T Zurowski                   F40     69.22

Club OAK (Oakwood Athletic Club Masters) (4 Swimmers, 827.06 Total Miles, 206.76 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Betsy A Barsamian-Teman          F63     51.75
Dorothy J Moore                  F57    102.76
Susan K Skilton                  F56     72.19
Don Tatzin                       M62    600.37

Club OAM (Orinda Aquatic Masters) (7 Swimmers, 1,171.16 Total Miles, 167.31 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Peter Appl                       M53    106.42
Rika Appl                        F50     63.14
Howard C Bishop                  M59     12.67
Amy W Hsu                        F37    215.96
Karen M Humphreys                F61    317.50
Matthew P Smyth                  M43    134.27
Sheila W Yeh                     F57    321.21

Club OAQM (Oakdale Aquatics Masters) (3 Swimmers, 121.84 Total Miles, 40.61 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Angela C Ibarra                  F35     11.48
Lisa Kjeldgaard                  F45      0.00
Edward A Mageean                 M45    110.35

Club PTCO (Active Sports) (3 Swimmers, 320.38 Total Miles, 106.79 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Verne Ball                       M44     31.85
Sara C Bixler                    F43      0.97
Karen M O'Brien                  F56    287.57

Club PVMA (Petaluma Valley Masters) (1 Swimmers, 9.46 Total Miles, 9.46 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Anthony F Blake                  M56      9.46

Club QSS (Quick Silver Swimming) (4 Swimmers, 397.35 Total Miles, 99.34 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Elizabeth A Dobisz               F61     40.00
Sara Fernandes                   F28    147.22
Kevin Monahan                    M52     28.13
Matt Yuen                        M55    182.01

Club RAD (Redding Swim Team) (3 Swimmers, 240.54 Total Miles, 80.18 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Nancy L De Halas                 F53     75.80
Julie B Hunziker                 F53     95.80
D. Scott Thompson                M64     68.95

Club RAMS (Rocklin Aquatics Masters) (2 Swimmers, 33.94 Total Miles, 16.97 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Scott R Dendall                  M51     21.02
Lorena M Sims                    F33     12.92

Club RHMS (Rolling Hills Mud Sharks) (1 Swimmers, 3.41 Total Miles, 3.41 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Eric D Van Boer                  M60      3.41

Club RINC (Rinconada Masters) (2 Swimmers, 338.38 Total Miles, 169.19 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Richard G Bone                   M47     19.55
James B Levison                  M63    318.84

Club RPM (Richmond Plunge Masters) (3 Swimmers, 318.83 Total Miles, 106.28 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Karen C Harris                   F48    149.15
Amy P Rojas                      F40     61.98
Greg Sabatini                    M38    107.70

Club SAC (Sacramento Masters) (6 Swimmers, 1,117.21 Total Miles, 186.20 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Leonie Alesci                    F40      5.57
Andrew M Hitchings               M50    150.64
Nicole Levey                     F31    136.42
Stephanie S Moore                F32    317.54
J Steve Pinson                   M51      2.22
Karen L Smith                    F65    504.84

Club SCSC (Santa Clara Swim Club Masters) (4 Swimmers, 898.38 Total Miles, 224.60 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Hannah Hawkins                   F25      3.15
James Knight                     M61    285.06
Maximiliano C Mehech             M53    506.32
Katharine H Shiomoto             F47    103.85

Club SERC (South End Rowing Club) (4 Swimmers, 782.08 Total Miles, 195.52 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Cathy Harrington                 F57    218.83
Ranie C Pearce                   F54    418.48
Rene Rodriguez                   F44     52.28
Paul T Springer                  M56     92.50

Club SFGG (Swim Fremont Glenmoor Gardens) (5 Swimmers, 374.02 Total Miles, 74.80 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jerry M Audiat                   M68     72.33
Laili S Bosma                    F41     34.18
Matthew J Bosma                  M39     39.09
Marta A Elliott                  F61    167.89
Angela Yee                       F50     60.53

Club SMAC (Sebastopol Masters Aquatic Club) (7 Swimmers, 561.97 Total Miles, 80.28 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Donita L Flecker                 F32    138.07
Molly Graber                     F35    108.28
Samuel F Leader                  M67    102.28
Callie Madden                    F52      7.41
Emily Scott                      F34    150.30
Sandra S Stewart                 F66      9.60
Karen R Wofford                  F53     46.04

Club SMM (San Mateo Masters) (20 Swimmers, 3,068.09 Total Miles, 153.40 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lisa C Antonino                  F54     63.02
Deborah J Atherton               F56     31.73
Henry Chan                       M35    100.86
Jeffrey Enright                  M48    171.85
Barry A Fasbender                M77    300.58
John A Fasola                    M65    276.98
Deirdre A Fujimoto               F63      0.00
Michael S Gordon                 M50    164.84
Bob Levi                         M62    137.33
Lena Mughannam                   F40    620.53
Kelley R Prebil                  F37    219.78
Andy M Richards                  M54     29.26
Jennifer R Strickfaden           F32      2.13
Karin A Thacker                  F43     60.41
Norma J Tom                      F45    137.02
Loren M Tordsen                  F27     86.69
David P Traver                   M55    292.07
Kenneth Vandroff                 M58    246.18
Meredith A West                  F30    126.82
Kay Yoong                        F50      0.00

Club SMST (Sierra Marlins Masters) (3 Swimmers, 435.57 Total Miles, 145.19 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Stephanie Denison                F44    320.36
Laura D Holmes                   F30     86.18
Sarah Rich                       F28     29.03

Club SNM (Sierra Nevada Masters) (4 Swimmers, 618.77 Total Miles, 154.69 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Brant C Allen                    M51    121.48
Blayne A Gale                    M49    140.98
Chip L Hobson                    M47    336.03
James E Pehrson                  M47     20.28

Club SRM (Santa Rosa Masters) (9 Swimmers, 1,415.33 Total Miles, 157.26 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Robin A Bulman                   F49    235.38
Hilary R Hafner                  F54    219.74
Brian A Hauck                    M46    177.27
Miriah R Kellison                F40    327.73
James Lau                        M50      3.41
Sheila Nelson                    F46    193.38
Ericka L Richards                F36    130.05
Leslie Warren                    F57    117.82
Jason M Zajonc                   M41     10.54

Club SRVM (San Ramon Valley Livermore Aquatics Masters) (3 Swimmers, 290.61 Total Miles, 96.87 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Daisy W Cheung                   F48     25.63
Patricia H Lim                   F48    195.15
Elizabeth T Schluntz             F44     69.83

Club STAN (Stanford Masters Swimming) (16 Swimmers, 2,901.78 Total Miles, 181.36 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Karim Al-Khafaji                 M37     30.43
Daniela Barnea                   F70    271.80
June L Bower                     F60    238.16
Cole M Citret                    M28     86.62
Elad Ferber                      M29      8.39
Rick Gould                       M46    336.46
Laura Lind                       F34     43.19
Shelley H McCann                 F44      5.78
Nan McKenna                      F53    191.23
Ekram Mukbil                     F37    116.48
Stephen T O'Neill                M57    210.11
Daniel O'Shea                    M22      4.35
Susan H Preston                  F52    623.36
Kent M Price                     M76    420.94
Connie C Tong                    F43    115.62
Eric Tsay                        M30    198.86

Club SUNY (CSC Masters-Sunnyvale) (2 Swimmers, 240.15 Total Miles, 120.07 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Susan M Dragich                  F64    236.85
Jose A Sigismondi                M40      3.29

Club TAM (Tamalpais Aquatic Masters) (6 Swimmers, 1,073.53 Total Miles, 178.92 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Keith Benson                     M41     72.94
Alan D Bernard                   M65    150.74
Judy A Eisenman                  F60    214.49
Sylvia L Marino                  F44    366.77
Linda R Shoenberger              F67      1.65
James N Stambolis                M67    266.95

Club TCAM (Tuolumne County Aquatic Masters) (13 Swimmers, 884.71 Total Miles, 68.05 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michie D Anderson                F37    150.80
Mindy R Barr                     F34     70.74
Rob E Barr                       M35     67.36
Bruce D Cannon                   M53      4.55
Faylan M Cannon                  F51     20.53
Cheryl M Harms                   F63    118.94
Megan L Mills                    F44    158.48
Christine B Oliver               F51     59.55
Laurie S Perry                   F60      0.00
Patti H Philpott                 F44     62.73
Colette Scales                   F48      2.24
Carlina J Shepherd               F58    103.44
Kathleen M Williams              F61     65.37

Club TEME (Temescal Aquatic Masters) (7 Swimmers, 417.34 Total Miles, 59.62 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kirsten Anderson                 F50     25.68
Kourtney E Imburgia              F26      1.25
Michael Kellenback               M39    132.14
Jamie L Miller                   F32    100.07
Todd Narter                      M50    118.50
Adam Nisenbaum                   M37      1.14
Hisun Rim                        F47     38.56

Club TOC (The Olympic Club) (5 Swimmers, 941.46 Total Miles, 188.29 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
B Gil Dowd                       M52     84.69
Mike Keck                        M55    191.70
Bart F Lally                     M52    282.27
Phyllis E Quinn                  F59    232.63
Dick Warren                      M67    150.17

Club TSUN (San Francisco Tsunami Masters) (10 Swimmers, 1,520.56 Total Miles, 152.06 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Louis G Ceci                     M64    119.50
Courtney B Chase                 F32    188.51
Ryan Chase                       M33    100.45
Casey D Cheung                   M41    222.60
Christophe M Crombez             M47    303.02
Phil J Diers                     M57     80.74
Paul J Frentsos                  M53    251.71
Lydia S Gonzales                 F37      1.08
JP Stephenson                    M49     66.09
Mark White                       M51    186.86

Club TUTE (Swimstitute Masters) (1 Swimmers, 54.84 Total Miles, 54.84 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Nora N Degaa                     F56     54.84

Club TVM (Tri Valley Masters) (8 Swimmers, 2,057.34 Total Miles, 257.17 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Judy W Bracken                   F57    225.84
Katie E Burch                    F37     81.49
John K Crane                     M63    250.95
Ron Emhoff                       M59    591.00
Philip Kilmartin                 M48    291.24
Travis C Lantz                   M33    187.41
Bill Mc Cracken                  M53    360.98
Susan Quesada                    F52     68.43

Club UC38 () (38 Swimmers, 3,336.28 Total Miles, 87.80 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Dee Allen-Kirkhouse              F64      0.99
Valerie J Armento                F63    255.00
Denise Berro                     F54    190.00
Lisa S Bertain                   F44    162.64
Juanita Boutwell                 F55      2.27
John J Cantlen                   M47     10.96
Jeanette Cavano                  F47     14.80
Jane J Christen                  F37      0.74
Nicholas A Cirone                M26    218.82
COURTNEY CONDAXIS                F30      5.00
Philip K Condon                  M65     37.89
Diane Daniel                     F68    101.82
Panna Felsen                     F26     78.33
Veronica T Frederick             F27      1.59
Katie Grue                       F25    135.57
Penny S Harman                   F59      2.66
Moe Heinrich                     F31     15.77
Theresa A Kamler                 F57    319.09
Jenny Kirchhoff                  F51     78.03
Jan F Kooy                       M42    152.03
Catherine Lee                    F59    171.28
Martha J Lee                     F61    168.26
Brigitte Lossing                 F52      6.82
Mari R McGrath                   F34    107.56
Karen M Meyer                    F67    117.47
Jan E Miller                     F55     69.81
Rita M Mt Joy                    F72     40.71
Peggy Nelson-Aguilar             F57    209.08
Julie Newton                     F32     98.27
Mariette Peeters                 F47     15.29
Charles A Piercey                M80      1.76
Matt A Schmidt                   M55     59.26
Holly L Silver                   F51    175.43
Angela J Sugar                   F30     50.76
Matthew Thomas                   M44      0.00
Kevin Wyckoff                    M50    116.48
Robert E Young                   M57    142.66
Jill Zadny                       F35      1.39

Club USF (University of San Francisco Masters) (10 Swimmers, 1,310.78 Total Miles, 131.08 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Hadar Aviram                     F40     44.21
Marie A Ballenger                F28    301.62
Thao H Bui                       F32     94.25
Matt Chappell                    M50    267.78
Patrick O Grady                  M48     95.28
Kristin E Hutchins               F48    148.13
Christopher M Jones              M46     57.83
Kim S Ridinger                   M63    274.05
Clare K Rudd                     F30     11.88
Bailey J Warner                  F19     15.74

Club VACA (Vacaville Swim Club) (9 Swimmers, 1,321.54 Total Miles, 146.84 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Sally J Baldwin                  F52      0.00
Keitha D Bryan                   F54     11.42
Rick D Bryan                     M55    177.84
Lisa W Frazier                   F54    214.70
Mark D Frazier                   M55    292.90
George S Giles                   M55    342.93
David B Kelley                   M66      1.59
Anietta R Tice                   F53    196.58
Karin M Van Klaveren             F52     83.59

Club VJO (Vallejo Aquatic Club) (1 Swimmers, 8.86 Total Miles, 8.86 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lisa M Evans                     F50      8.86

Club WAMS (Wildcat Alumni Masters) (1 Swimmers, 50.97 Total Miles, 50.97 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael S Lynch                  M50     50.97

Club WCM (Walnut Creek Masters) (35 Swimmers, 5,563.12 Total Miles, 158.95 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Tracy A Achelis                  F60    194.25
Pamela J Appel                   F57    112.64
Lisa M Asta                      F49     38.06
Deni L Basaraba                  F33    353.92
Chris S Bond                     M47    380.56
Amy C Bradford                   F34    126.47
Kathy Briner                     F60     52.54
Kristen R Crane                  F35      4.72
Margee M Curran                  F53     32.15
Allison M Dibley                 F52    132.77
Sidney L Dowell                  F58     87.86
Jessyca Emelson                  F39    130.82
Sandie A Garcia                  F57    180.47
Laurie A Gardiner                F50    102.96
Kildine J Harms                  F60    224.89
Linda A Harrell                  F56    208.47
Suzanne M Heim-Bowen             F56    499.25
Andrea H Henningsen              F46     81.04
Pamela Herbert                   F60     95.14
Maureen J Heuga                  F70     60.80
Emily H Hopkins                  F60      1.94
Paul C Jackson                   M67    202.76
Ed V Lane                        M75    208.29
John Mao                         M56     19.61
David G Matthews                 M51    325.65
Susan L Mccaughtrie              F35    131.08
Robert A McNally                 M68    117.24
Julie A Meis                     F57    224.99
Donald R Potter                  M49    140.05
Margaret E Reece                 F42    293.81
Regina A Roach                   F28    230.86
Angela R Smith                   F40    183.56
Karen M Tukua                    F64    143.96
Bryan D Volpp                    M57      0.00
Lin Zucconi                      F63    239.57

Club WEST (West Coast Aquatic Masters) (1 Swimmers, 40.65 Total Miles, 40.65 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jason D Curry                    M36     40.65

Club WINE (Wine Country Masters) (1 Swimmers, 75.45 Total Miles, 75.45 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Sherry A Forde                   F63     75.45

Club YCMS (Yuba City Masters Swimming) (3 Swimmers, 535.74 Total Miles, 178.58 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Merry B Finch                    F60    210.71
Stanley H Lee                    M58    163.75
Barbara G Taylor                 F60    161.29

South Central Zone (268 Swimmers, 32,132.05 Total Miles, 119.90 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Arkansas LMSC (19 Swimmers, 1,941.45 Total Miles, 102.18 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club ARKM (Arkansas Masters) (17 Swimmers, 1,685.41 Total Miles, 99.14 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Starr Campbell                   F62     57.81
Alan Diamond                     M41    307.27
David Gillanders                 M75    117.46
Scott P Halliburton              M52    235.41
Leigh A Helm                     F50     57.20
Steve Lisle                      M48    112.84
Dominick J Marino                M48     21.53
Tina L Nuckles                   F49     43.96
Carie O'Banion                   F55     88.78
Steffan B Sarkin                 M54      0.00
Mignonne A Scarbrough            F53     37.54
Calvin E Schildknecht            M29    179.47
Paul Shepard                     M64    228.45
Whitney G Sutherland             F36     14.42
Brent M Tininenko                M53    168.50
Tonya Vandermey                  F36     13.91
Michael Vinson                   M58      0.85

Club UC23 () (2 Swimmers, 256.04 Total Miles, 128.02 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Thomas J Callan                  M61    111.35
Bart M Dudley                    M42    144.69

Border LMSC (2 Swimmers, 75.27 Total Miles, 37.63 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club RGSC (Rio Grande Swim Club) (2 Swimmers, 75.27 Total Miles, 37.63 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
James A Holz                     M51     66.52
Sergio F Pacheco                 M45      8.75

Gulf LMSC (77 Swimmers, 9,996.03 Total Miles, 129.82 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club CFSC (Cy-Fair Swim Club) (4 Swimmers, 117.80 Total Miles, 29.45 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Suzanne M Ellison                F47     28.32
Angeline Martin                  F34     26.19
Mary Peyton S Miller             F39     29.49
Justin Prindle                   M40     33.79

Club COOG (Houston Cougar Masters) (6 Swimmers, 2,237.14 Total Miles, 372.86 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Doug Allen                       M55  1,266.51
Karlene Denby                    F61    245.36
Jill E Gellatly                  F47    261.50
Alan T Pfeiffer-Traum            M60    197.63
Lydia B Tiede                    F49    161.56
Emily E Ward                     F28    104.59

Club DADS (Dad's Club Swim Team Masters) (1 Swimmers, 33.08 Total Miles, 33.08 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Leonie Karkoviata                F45     33.08

Club ETEX (ETEX Masters Swim Team) (2 Swimmers, 148.86 Total Miles, 74.43 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Shannon M Henry                  F44     28.32
Gloria Morgan                    F57    120.54

Club FCST (First Colony Masters Swimming) (5 Swimmers, 750.44 Total Miles, 150.09 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Bonnie S Finnigan                F45     49.57
Lisa A Ganguly                   F44    172.99
Peter J Gerngross                M45    346.90
Giulia L Hattan                  F51    120.25
Jill A Quinn                     F42     60.74

Club HRCS (Houston Racquet Club Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 3.98 Total Miles, 3.98 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Barbara D Presswood              F44      3.98

Club KAMS (Katy Aquatic Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 13.64 Total Miles, 13.64 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kristina Bozoarth                F28     13.64

Club MACA (Memorial Athletic Club Aquatics) (11 Swimmers, 1,759.47 Total Miles, 159.95 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Stacey K Baker                   F30     72.44
Nathaniel Berenstein-Cervera     M35    286.79
Theresa M Butler                 F62      3.69
Steven C Clancy                  M59    381.96
Craig Fox                        M59     94.77
Carlye Graydon                   F44    187.38
Brant M Hasebe                   M40     10.97
Debbie L Loux                    F56    323.98
Susan S Pfrehm                   F61    237.10
Janet Rush                       F63    113.42
Kathleen P Truong                F30     46.96

Club MOB (Masters Of Brazos) (3 Swimmers, 707.21 Total Miles, 235.74 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Angela Marotta                   F34    166.57
Conni M Roth-Lehmann             F54    338.87
David G Ruff                     M54    201.76

Club NCAM (North Channel Aquatic Masters) (2 Swimmers, 132.92 Total Miles, 66.46 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael M DeLeon                 M37      3.64
Larry Lohse                      M58    129.29

Club PACK (Premier Aquatic Masters) (1 Swimmers, 35.42 Total Miles, 35.42 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Karen Holt                       F64     35.42

Club RICE (Rice Aquatic Masters) (15 Swimmers, 1,741.55 Total Miles, 116.10 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Cedar Baldridge                  F53     97.52
Heather L Brown                  F45    100.95
Meredith Irwin                   F31      0.00
Caroline O Kermath               F55      5.71
Elizabeth Kostiuk                F51    169.01
Colette M Lanier                 F56    153.78
Robert F Li                      M33    169.72
Anna T Mod                       F51     53.81
Erin E Phelps                    F34    145.85
Mary D Ruppe                     F45    186.85
Joyce Stock                      F48     61.17
Alvin L Thomas                   M68    144.61
Cynthia M Thomas                 F65    163.69
Nicole P Van Nood                F42    195.06
Bruce F Williams                 M61     93.83

Club SPAM (Sienna Plantation Aquatic Masters) (1 Swimmers, 3.98 Total Miles, 3.98 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Tamara Tapia                     F47      3.98

Club SSSM (South Shore Sails Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 138.30 Total Miles, 138.30 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Barbara A Belt                   F59    138.30

Club STFF (South Texas Flying Fish) (1 Swimmers, 1.70 Total Miles, 1.70 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Gary Tashima                     M29      1.70

Club SWYM (South West YMCA Masters) (2 Swimmers, 336.33 Total Miles, 168.16 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Brian H Miller                   M53    194.58
Robert M Perkins                 M52    141.74

Club TFMS (TeamFINS Masters) (2 Swimmers, 253.25 Total Miles, 126.62 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Pam Stout                        F43    140.10
Jennifer Triplett                F45    113.15

Club UC25 () (7 Swimmers, 555.71 Total Miles, 79.39 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Ann Burke                        F41    113.88
Donald F Fancher                 M54      2.45
Joe Heun                         M45     56.91
Martha A McDade                  F68     75.03
Elaine G Rollins                 F62    122.85
Jennifer Smart                   F53     61.42
Ingrid Woikey                    F25    123.18

Club WHY (Weekley Houston YMCA) (1 Swimmers, 24.23 Total Miles, 24.23 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Deborah P Hyink                  F51     24.23

Club WMST (Woodlands Masters Swim Team) (10 Swimmers, 1,001.00 Total Miles, 100.10 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Margaret L Allen                 F55     71.05
John R Hardin                    M51      2.27
Yan Liu                          F44    166.36
George P Mallard                 M59     21.96
Susie J Mallard                  F61     32.86
Andrea N Morton                  F52    117.71
Vicki B Risinger                 F31     53.62
Bruce W Rollins                  M65    353.00
Melanie B Sellers                F62    150.93
Julie M Stevenson                F51     31.25

North Texas LMSC (79 Swimmers, 8,040.22 Total Miles, 101.77 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club AMP (Amarillo Masters Program) (1 Swimmers, 41.62 Total Miles, 41.62 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
James W Walker                   M50     41.62

Club DAMM (Dallas Aquatic Masters) (2 Swimmers, 227.13 Total Miles, 113.56 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michelle H Chow                  F46     17.01
Katrina Lane                     F66    210.12

Club DASC (Denton Area Swim Club) (12 Swimmers, 840.84 Total Miles, 70.07 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael Ball                     M45     87.91
Kris Dorris                      M34    101.99
Shelly E Ehler                   F43    126.02
Tina Grahl                       F56     40.23
Elizabeth Hinley                 F23     86.35
Lisa Mabie                       F26      1.53
Courtney A Miller                F25     75.68
Robyin L Pucci                   F50     12.16
Megan N True                     F37      4.83
Ann M Tuttle-Best                F40    166.61
Becky K Voight                   F49    130.31
Wray M Weinrich                  M48      7.22

Club FAST (Fort Worth Area Swim Team) (3 Swimmers, 213.66 Total Miles, 71.22 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Amy Barraclough                  F30      8.08
Kristin W Henderson              F54    184.95
Jason M Wickland                 M43     20.63

Club IMSC (Irving Masters Swim Club) (5 Swimmers, 849.51 Total Miles, 169.90 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Harvey F Hill                    M60    155.65
Kari Kennedy                     F46    279.06
Nicole L Mischke                 F33     43.35
Cynthia J Myer                   F61    197.29
Randy Wolf                       M58    174.15

Club MARS (Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming Masters) (2 Swimmers, 21.68 Total Miles, 10.84 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Richard V Roush                  M60      1.00
Veronica Sanders                 F27     20.68

Club NTEX (North Texas Masters) (20 Swimmers, 1,338.00 Total Miles, 66.90 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Juan A Aguirre                   M45     31.93
Joshua Barrett                   M35    106.21
Steve Charters                   M52     21.85
Jan K Cocchiarella               F47     77.22
Elaine Disney                    F51    109.19
Kenneth L Dowdy                  M48     38.09
Diana Fuentes                    F29      0.74
Susan D George                   F81      5.83
Gilberto Jimenez                 M38      0.50
Diane Morgan                     F46      3.73
Julie D Paxton                   F41      3.89
Debbi S Plemons                  F55    143.80
Sergio M Ramirez                 M36     58.18
Charlotte Reeves                 F42      0.00
James Royal                      M52    123.75
Lin A Sanders                    F58    210.34
Beth Smith                       F54     91.31
Denise Wickline                  F59    130.13
Joe Wickline                     M57    151.68
David H Young                    M65     29.64

Club PCAT (Plano Wetcats) (17 Swimmers, 2,357.20 Total Miles, 138.66 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Tom Barton                       M58    101.29
Lisa Conley                      F42     92.12
Thomas J Dillon                  M73     74.23
Michael B Doyle                  M50    313.05
Lisa G Greedy                    F50    124.81
David S Gregory                  M50    250.82
Mark E Grifno                    M32     41.76
Glenn A Hadsall                  M45     75.38
Jamie Hulett                     M54    173.79
Amy Krajewski                    F44    111.55
Krissy Maccurdy                  F62    297.31
Stephen L Morris                 M63     64.72
Ken Pipkin                       M70    235.62
John B Ricca                     M65    136.53
John R Roach                     M68     44.76
Mary Ellen Sablick               F60    199.93
Cynthia Thomas                   F58     19.55

Club RAM (Rockwall Aquatics Masters) (3 Swimmers, 1,084.41 Total Miles, 361.47 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Stewart A Carroll                M44    436.90
Nicole Dauksavage                F26    275.04
Stephanie Stone                  F47    372.48

Club RIDG (Team Ridglea) (5 Swimmers, 299.17 Total Miles, 59.83 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Pam J Cannell                    F53     27.67
Kendra B Coleman                 F47      8.52
Barry Goldfarb                   M56     61.15
Beth Jones                       F57    111.30
Susan Torpy                      F55     90.53

Club TNYM (Town North YMCA Masters) (1 Swimmers, 125.70 Total Miles, 125.70 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Joseph C Murray                  M55    125.70

Club TXAQ (Texoma Aquatics Masters) (2 Swimmers, 47.80 Total Miles, 23.90 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Andrea D Gowans                  F43     39.97
Dori R Smith                     F40      7.83

Club UC26 () (6 Swimmers, 593.50 Total Miles, 98.92 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Randal W Boldt                   M50    237.24
Janie L Crosmer                  F45     80.89
Kathleen Kubricht                F31      5.03
Robbie Meadors                   F52     35.34
Kristin Payne                    F34     60.17
Katherine Roberto                F33    174.82

Oklahoma LMSC (11 Swimmers, 1,495.75 Total Miles, 135.98 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club EAMS (Extreme Aquatic Master Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 147.47 Total Miles, 147.47 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Louise D Cleary                  F60    147.47

Club OKMS (Oklahoma Masters Swim Club) (2 Swimmers, 127.87 Total Miles, 63.94 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Phillip J Fitzsimmons            M52    127.87
Kate Houck                       F54      0.00

Club OSUM (Oklahoma State University Masters Swimming Team) (1 Swimmers, 26.30 Total Miles, 26.30 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kirsten E Fullerton              F35     26.30

Club TULS (Tulsa Masters Swim Club) (6 Swimmers, 1,179.39 Total Miles, 196.56 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kyle Bielefeld                   M34    185.44
Mona A Canaday                   F58    126.02
Bruce D Dart                     M59    144.55
Stephen A Louy                   M35    191.48
Tim M Murphy                     M46    184.11
George C Villarreal              M43    347.80

Club UC27 () (1 Swimmers, 14.72 Total Miles, 14.72 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Alexis N Whiles                  F19     14.72

South Texas LMSC (80 Swimmers, 10,583.34 Total Miles, 132.29 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club AAAA (Alamo Area Aquatic Association) (9 Swimmers, 740.31 Total Miles, 82.26 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Emma C Anstine                   F19      0.00
Jonathan Bush                    M32    239.10
Louis P De Leon                  M38     10.23
Mary A Field                     F54      5.81
Katherine A Leusing Canales      F52    205.44
Samuel J Pangburn                M45     43.01
Gus M Rojas                      M25      9.45
Nicol J Schriner                 F36     33.21
Peter J Senior                   M26    194.07

Club AGM (Aquatics of Georgetown Masters) (7 Swimmers, 855.87 Total Miles, 122.27 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Shirley Bibles                   F52    260.15
Shawn M Feather                  F53    305.26
Kathy J Goulding                 F56     69.24
Philip W Jones                   M46     58.32
Meredith Kim                     F39     92.15
Shawn E Sabo                     F55      0.00
Kelley C Spencer                 F55     70.75

Club CBA (Coastal Bend AllStars) (1 Swimmers, 84.67 Total Miles, 84.67 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Tara Cocke                       F47     84.67

Club CTS (Central Texas Masters Swimmers) (3 Swimmers, 250.18 Total Miles, 83.39 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Vickie Aronson                   F47    164.36
Rosana Davison                   F43     84.05
Susan M Peterson                 F51      1.76

Club HHMS (Hays Hydro Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 53.75 Total Miles, 53.75 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Judith D Pusch                   F45     53.75

Club HOT (Heart of Texas Swim Team) (2 Swimmers, 224.66 Total Miles, 112.33 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Ryan D Provencher                M40    147.56
Michael S Walter                 M44     77.11

Club LAKE (Lakeway Masters) (2 Swimmers, 330.49 Total Miles, 165.25 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jessica S Evans                  F47    138.69
Sheryl Kinlaw                    F46    191.80

Club MOST (Masters of South Texas) (14 Swimmers, 1,776.74 Total Miles, 126.91 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Erica L Barto                    F29    105.87
Linda Callaway                   F61    326.81
Theodore L Cantrill              M51     34.36
Catharine L Cebrowski            F44    159.68
Suzanne E Cuda                   F54    289.65
Todd L Erickson                  M60    111.82
Chandra C Kelley                 F41     20.26
Craig A Kercher                  M53    144.38
Allison LaField                  F51    232.84
Alice M Perez                    F50      5.26
DeEtte A Sauer                   F73    221.18
Simon Thornton                   M55     72.02
Amanda R Watkins                 F38      5.16
David D Welsh                    M55     47.44

Club NITR (Nitro Swimming) (9 Swimmers, 1,707.56 Total Miles, 189.73 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Nancy A Dasso                    F50    150.27
George Fawcett                   M62    128.40
Sue M Garcia                     F62     34.26
Maureen Helm                     F34     22.43
Michael W Rourke                 M23    245.92
Donna P Schubkegel               F62    271.66
David Thomas                     M54    209.44
Marianne Thomas                  F51    315.23
Steven L Unruh                   M48    329.95

Club RGMS (Red Giant Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 37.50 Total Miles, 37.50 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jeff Ebeier                      M39     37.50

Club TXLA (Longhorn Aquatics) (18 Swimmers, 3,352.81 Total Miles, 186.27 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Reynolds F Barnes                M46    130.72
Kelzie E Beebe                   F32    174.46
Ed M Coates                      M48    409.71
Lawson F Ellinor                 M52    100.70
Berry Hamilton                   M61    109.46
Dale R Huggins                   M42     71.16
Roland Klober                    M46     37.92
Jack C Lee                       M56    358.92
Joseph W Mandy                   M37     65.70
Nancy Misage                     F44    209.02
Linda D Mizell                   F63    119.07
Ben A Munguia                    M27    461.21
Susan C Perales                  F53      0.00
Ann K Rockwell                   F24     57.66
Jim Sauer                        M57    393.52
Colin Smiley                     M47    271.10
Jeff Wetzel                      M58    378.17
Liza C Willmore                  F35      4.32

Club UC43 () (10 Swimmers, 779.58 Total Miles, 77.96 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
James P Akers                    M51     37.39
Geoffrey W Blake                 M32     81.07
Blaire C Bradley                 F30      8.32
Janet S Cobb                     F61      5.65
Davina J Farrell                 F40     36.26
Herb C Janecek                   M82     20.91
Brandon Petersen                 M41    127.65
Rick Pro                         M53    106.63
Carol A Reese                    F57      8.13
Rebecca Sato                     F46    347.57

Club WHAC (WHAC Masters) (3 Swimmers, 389.20 Total Miles, 129.73 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Betsy Ditto                      F52    213.15
Cathy Fulton                     F50     19.60
Ann E Phipps                     F50    156.45

Southwest Zone (397 Swimmers, 58,090.12 Total Miles, 146.32 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Arizona LMSC (64 Swimmers, 8,787.80 Total Miles, 137.31 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club ARIZ (Arizona Masters Swim Club Inc) (40 Swimmers, 5,777.39 Total Miles, 144.43 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Douglas G Blanchard              M50    114.91
Randall Blute                    M37     83.18
Jennifer M Bowers                F46     86.70
Patrick W Brundage               M47      3.69
Linda Brzycki                    F67      8.72
Theodore Collins                 M51    230.46
April M Crosby                   F51    113.01
Terry A DeBiase                  M49    123.45
Anna DeLozier                    F51    527.98
Kurt F Dickson                   M47    337.64
Mary Drake                       F45     66.93
Debbie Duane                     F60     84.40
Douglas L Esch                   M47     82.09
Dana M Goduto                    F50    413.78
Francois Gratton                 M56     97.01
Gaile Harden                     F75     72.92
Steven T Herron                  M44    166.05
Shannon Hildinger                F30      6.70
Jim Hopp                         M79     18.41
Jen Inboden                      F34    172.89
Christopher H Jansmann           M43     89.89
Isaac P Jones                    M28     74.60
Deanna D Kelly                   F29    119.99
Cynthia A Kraft                  F45    134.26
Ron R LaLonde                    M75     67.54
Karen Levandowski                F69     76.50
Michelle Matson                  F46      9.40
Emily Miller                     F45     91.31
Sandy Mitchel                    F55    219.52
Mark E Modjeska                  M61    584.33
Sharon L Ottman                  F46    213.66
Keyth P Parker                   M50    137.96
Donald T Sanger                  M63    145.02
Todd R Schwendinger              M34    112.27
Craig A Shaffer                  M68    316.68
Billie J Spencer                 F65    111.37
Penny O Stigers                  F68     59.66
John C Welton                    M67     68.15
Bill Wheeler                     M53    222.93
Stacie G Widdifield              F61    111.38

Club MMAC (Mesa Aquatics Club-Masters) (11 Swimmers, 1,880.90 Total Miles, 170.99 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Doug P Adamavich                 M45    128.58
Peter B Lofquist                 M53    282.77
Bradley Lundblad                 M46    332.37
Timothy W Murphy                 M45    325.47
Shauna J Nelson                  F26    144.82
Stephanie E Parrish              F38      0.00
Bonnie L Pronk                   F72    104.15
Sandra A Shrader                 F50    281.22
James Sieffert                   M47    110.00
Lacey Strickland                 F44      0.00
Lynette A Washburn               F51    171.51

Club PSCM (Phoenix Swim Club) (3 Swimmers, 396.61 Total Miles, 132.20 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Brenda Creswell-Liotta           F52     88.57
Martin R Hahm                    M73    163.47
Robert Liotta                    M63    144.58

Club SLN (Skyline Masters Swim Club) (2 Swimmers, 8.99 Total Miles, 4.50 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Randie R Collier                 F46      2.90
Rob Vanputten                    M43      6.09

Club UC48 () (6 Swimmers, 342.48 Total Miles, 57.08 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Cindy Goetz                      F54     61.70
Daniel Grambihler                M48      5.05
Raven K Harris                   F67     44.32
Elizabeth Loffswold              F57     90.63
Joe Ommen                        M59     82.15
Nuria Sisterna                   F24     58.64

Club YUMA (Yuma Heat) (2 Swimmers, 381.42 Total Miles, 190.71 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Philip Brill                     M50    186.30
Diana Tunell                     F50    195.11

New Mexico LMSC (14 Swimmers, 1,526.92 Total Miles, 109.07 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club CAQM (Charger Aquatics Masters) (5 Swimmers, 622.25 Total Miles, 124.45 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Patty M Buffett                  F41    133.59
Nicholas W Decker                M47     81.97
Teddy S Decker                   F42    118.83
Karen L Henderson                F40    185.92
Annette R Thies                  F64    101.94

Club NMMS (New Mexico Masters Swimming) (6 Swimmers, 478.74 Total Miles, 79.79 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Helen V Bhasker                  F34     24.67
Kaye R Eldridge                  F29     79.85
Jane E Heyes                     F25     18.85
Carol Ritchie                    F56    163.10
Samuel F Sinnamon                M29     14.66
Nessa R Weinberg                 F65    177.60

Club TAOS (Taos Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 342.07 Total Miles, 342.07 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Ramona A Chavez                  F57    342.07

Club UC42 () (2 Swimmers, 83.86 Total Miles, 41.93 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Emily Preece                     F61     10.23
Matthew M Stinson                M47     73.63

San Diego - Imperial LMSC (41 Swimmers, 6,348.16 Total Miles, 154.83 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club CPTT (Camp Pendleton Masters Swim) (1 Swimmers, 339.49 Total Miles, 339.49 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Paul R Merritt                   M74    339.49

Club ECFY (East County Family YMCA Masters) (1 Swimmers, 9.09 Total Miles, 9.09 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kevin R Henderson                M56      9.09

Club HSAM (Heartland Swim Association Masters) (3 Swimmers, 199.77 Total Miles, 66.59 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jacque M Muncy                   F30     34.03
Ben T Soule                      M41    137.76
Christine Spicer                 F35     27.98

Club LJCS (La Jolla Cove Swim Club) (2 Swimmers, 763.99 Total Miles, 381.99 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Ross G Simmons                   M51    132.48
Dan Simonelli                    M49    631.51

Club NCSM (North County Swim Masters) (1 Swimmers, 25.87 Total Miles, 25.87 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Dena C Fenner                    F42     25.87

Club OSM (Oceanside Masters) (7 Swimmers, 1,797.50 Total Miles, 256.79 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael R Bullock                M68    315.10
Nancy S Chennell                 F59    396.32
David Damico                     M54    298.75
Diane Gallagher                  F59    127.10
Jean M Gallagher                 F56    206.05
Lauren A Lemieux                 F55    423.84
Bill Scott                       M64     30.34

Club SBSM (Solana Beach Swim Masters) (1 Swimmers, 201.84 Total Miles, 201.84 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Bjorn Svinterud                  M48    201.84

Club SDSM (San Diego Swim Masters) (16 Swimmers, 1,855.28 Total Miles, 115.96 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Berke Cetinoneri                 M30    220.32
Al Clepper                       M51     27.04
Allison M Czapracki              F31     65.56
Elizabeth Foster                 F30     43.15
Mary Lynne Hasty                 F37     18.42
Darrell L Jett                   M56     71.10
Michelle K Jones                 F28     99.70
Jacqueline A Kowalik             F31      2.90
Kristina M Maroudis              F39    124.51
Jackie M Marr                    F71    376.33
Sean McCrossin                   M43     45.95
Lisa M Simpson                   F50    160.67
Mark W Spratt                    M59    248.26
Marieke Thayer                   F53    165.33
Genny White                      F31     24.49
Dawn M Wood                      F42    161.55

Club UC44 () (7 Swimmers, 931.20 Total Miles, 133.03 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
John S Coyne                     M34     98.87
Kyle D Dion                      M20     43.98
Bob Feinberg                     M59     64.69
Christina E Holmes               F46    105.77
Michael Kleinert                 M33    585.80
Theo Romain                      M38      0.28
Linda L West                     F62     31.81

Club WIND (Wind-n-Sea Masters Swimming) (2 Swimmers, 224.13 Total Miles, 112.06 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Janis M Bloomquist               F65     28.65
Paton M McClung                  M45    195.47

Southern Pacific LMSC (278 Swimmers, 41,427.24 Total Miles, 149.02 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club ABCM (Avila Bay Club Masters) (3 Swimmers, 334.64 Total Miles, 111.55 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Karen T Haenke                   F54    201.19
Lawrence P Purcell               M51     87.61
Liz West                         F42     45.84

Club BEAU (Beaumont Masters Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 14.43 Total Miles, 14.43 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Nikki Ruth                       F34     14.43

Club BGWM (Bakersfield Gold Wave Masters ) (3 Swimmers, 537.58 Total Miles, 179.19 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kris E Edwards                   F53    174.77
Bruce D Friedman                 M62    296.36
Callie Peat                      F33     66.46

Club CAPO (Capo Masters Swim Club) (4 Swimmers, 661.98 Total Miles, 165.50 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Peter W Cabral                   M53      2.24
Ashley Casas                     F31      4.26
Shea Gordon                      M41     28.60
Natalie A Merrow                 F34    626.88

Club CASS (California Speed Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 29.55 Total Miles, 29.55 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kristin L Jones                  F42     29.55

Club CTM (Caltech Masters) (9 Swimmers, 2,555.20 Total Miles, 283.91 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Skip M Bickett                   M51    313.69
Andrew P Darcey                  M30    192.36
Robert DaSilva                   M46    190.09
Suzanne R Dodd                   F53    255.38
Timothy J Martin                 M49    748.42
Duff Murphy                      M60    145.27
Nancie Rodriguez                 F53    190.88
Evelyn Stuwe                     F30    162.07
Nikki Takarabe                   F48    357.05

Club CTSM (Competitive Tri-Swim Masters LLC) (5 Swimmers, 631.91 Total Miles, 126.38 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lorraine A Basham                F52    104.74
Suzy Degazon                     F50    137.51
Mary A DeLong                    F48    171.36
Susan G Feick                    F52     58.92
Johannes A Harmse                M32    159.37

Club CVMM (Conejo Valley Multisport Masters) (32 Swimmers, 3,972.00 Total Miles, 124.12 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Bill Baird                       M55    225.64
Suzanne L Baird                  F54    166.13
Nick Boshoff                     M46    279.78
Steve Bowerman                   M63     99.05
Katlynn L Carter                 F21      3.07
Lenelle C Castille               F46     13.99
Emily Chang                      F33     10.07
Adrienne J Cleverly              F25    138.14
Michelle Delossantos             F50     52.34
Danielle M Doud                  F29     24.72
Frank B Freeman                  M69     42.39
Jay J Friend                     M25     44.27
Clinton B Hollowell              M37      7.16
Todd E Irmas                     M51    196.58
Lloyd G Johnson                  M74    125.03
Kristi A Kastler                 F48    103.90
Rich Katz                        M45    324.38
Nancy Kirkpatrick-Reno           F59     32.23
Deanna C Koehler                 F45    292.45
Steven E Kotin                   M46     62.44
Kyung Lee                        F46      7.33
Shane Loomis                     M42    121.98
Renee B McDonough                F51    230.35
Victor Mills                     M60     48.53
Kerry O'Shea                     M47    179.73
Tom N Pani                       M58    100.20
Niki F Stokols                   F57    192.24
Kelly Sullivan                   F45     27.11
Karen A Turner                   F50    135.05
Edward C Waldron                 M48    362.19
Stacia A Watson                  F36    133.79
Jennifer Weiderman               F48    189.74

Club DOT (Desert Olympic Tritons) (2 Swimmers, 130.69 Total Miles, 65.35 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Nancy B Cunningham               F53    130.69
Julie A Nicholson-Montero        F40      0.00

Club FMT (Fullerton FAST Masters Team) (3 Swimmers, 321.11 Total Miles, 107.04 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Victoria S Campbell              F44    110.48
Michelle L Parsons               F36      1.52
Michael E Pawloski               M57    209.11

Club FONT (Fontana Flyers) (2 Swimmers, 75.90 Total Miles, 37.95 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jean M Rogers                    F63      3.35
Tom Slider                       M43     72.56

Club GWSC (Golden West Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 37.98 Total Miles, 37.98 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Fred A Schiel                    M65     37.98

Club HSNM (Henderson Southern Nevada Masters) (1 Swimmers, 1.88 Total Miles, 1.88 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Melanie J McDowell               F50      1.88

Club KMAN (Atascadero Swim Masters) (4 Swimmers, 879.00 Total Miles, 219.75 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jacquie Anderson                 F78    287.07
Dale S Dolan                     M43    379.50
Wendy N Fisher                   F63     70.92
Jennifer A Glenesk               F57    141.50

Club LALM (Los Alamitos FINS) (1 Swimmers, 0.00 Total Miles, 0.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Sandra C Field                   F59      0.00

Club LAPS (Los Angeles Peninsula Swimmers) (2 Swimmers, 371.25 Total Miles, 185.63 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
David P Lindstedt                M58    188.81
Kenneth M Shoor                  M66    182.44

Club LBG (Long Beach Grunions) (3 Swimmers, 345.31 Total Miles, 115.10 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Susan M Duquesnel                F55     31.74
Stanley M Smith                  M67    138.72
Kathy Wingert                    F56    174.85

Club LBSC (Long Beach Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 0.00 Total Miles, 0.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Ann T Baker                      F53      0.00

Club LVM (Las Vegas Masters) (9 Swimmers, 1,680.78 Total Miles, 186.75 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kari S Adams                     F48    365.72
Michelle P Ashworth              F51    306.36
Michael Brunella                 M46    152.65
Priscilla M Brunella             F54    160.52
Susan Cushman                    F52    240.92
Billy Gaines                     M33    142.84
Jeff Ghan                        M64    102.76
Dara Goldsmith                   F48    208.99
Kelly Gross                      M48      0.00

Club MAX (MAX Aquatics) (1 Swimmers, 3.32 Total Miles, 3.32 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Karmen Wong                      F25      3.32

Club MPAC (Monterey Park Aquatic Club) (1 Swimmers, 90.81 Total Miles, 90.81 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Ashley M Jauregui                F22     90.81

Club MSCM (Meridian Swim Club Masters) (1 Swimmers, 11.79 Total Miles, 11.79 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Veronica D Abney                 F63     11.79

Club MVN (Mission Viejo Masters) (18 Swimmers, 3,488.44 Total Miles, 193.80 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Tami J Barrera                   F42     95.19
Jennifer A Burch-Ascencio        F48    154.74
Kim L Burton                     F52     12.84
Wayne Deloney                    M54    285.53
Carol Hayden                     F64    379.68
Michael R Heather                M60    170.32
Larisa S Lorenz                  F33     10.80
M. Heather Mikels                F46    237.25
Beverly J Montrella              F68    154.72
Kristina J Neill                 F49    579.89
Sian Pearson                     F24    333.75
Steve Ripic                      M41     52.26
Gwynne A Steidle                 F52     96.79
Audrey Lynn Viers                F31    276.57
Deanne R Weissman                F52    178.99
Kevin C Weissman                 M52    172.75
Carol W Wilson                   F57    120.06
Darryl D Wooten                  M43    176.32

Club MYST (Masters of Yucaipa Swim Team) (4 Swimmers, 546.82 Total Miles, 136.71 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Brian A Boyd                     M55     78.34
Christophe Charpentier           M46    203.50
Marybeth Maury-Holmes            F48     79.13
Valerie M Skudlarski             F34    185.85

Club NBMS (Newport Beach Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 245.44 Total Miles, 245.44 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mark Toledano                    M33    245.44

Club NOVA (Novaquatics Masters) (12 Swimmers, 1,806.71 Total Miles, 150.56 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Sherry M Wendzel Brooks          F54    107.18
Gary A Brunell                   M57     36.53
Michael D Collins                M48      5.70
Mireya M Hernandez               F44      0.00
Randy S Kallick                  M41    195.32
Tanya Maclean                    F38    311.49
Cori McConkle                    F60    331.48
Adam Ritchie                     M27    125.95
Nancy E Scott                    F53    135.16
Chris Smelt                      M51    219.05
Stephen P Sponagle               M59    324.71
Colleen M Yanco                  F55     14.14

Club OAS (Lancaster Oasis Masters) (2 Swimmers, 126.21 Total Miles, 63.10 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
William Haskett                  M40     67.35
John Wong                        M50     58.85

Club OJAI (Ojai Masters) (1 Swimmers, 230.54 Total Miles, 230.54 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lois Goodman                     F67    230.54

Club OWSC (Open Water Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 694.52 Total Miles, 694.52 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Andy Seretan                     M61    694.52

Club PDSC (Palm Desert Masters Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 0.00 Total Miles, 0.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Janella Andrews                  F28      0.00

Club PSP (Piranha Swim Team) (2 Swimmers, 284.55 Total Miles, 142.28 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Steven T Erickson                M43    160.73
Jean T Ornelas                   F60    123.83

Club PUMA (PUMA Aquatic Masters) (1 Swimmers, 7.02 Total Miles, 7.02 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Joshua Tharp                     M40      7.02

Club RAA (Riverside Aquatics Association) (1 Swimmers, 40.33 Total Miles, 40.33 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Larry Vesely                     M63     40.33

Club RMDA (La Mirada Armada) (1 Swimmers, 296.82 Total Miles, 296.82 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Glenn Piner                      M45    296.82

Club ROSE (Rose Bowl Masters) (27 Swimmers, 3,007.84 Total Miles, 111.40 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael Abounassar               M39     12.71
Emily Allen                      F59      8.70
Maggie Bobbin                    F26     33.58
Dan Borton                       M46    187.15
Frank E Campbell                 M56      5.22
Stefanie Capizzi                 F27    295.06
Nicole D Dubuc                   F36     24.43
Tait C Ecklund                   M33    133.58
Michael W Farmer                 M67     83.13
Caroline P Freeman               F51     15.60
Meghan J Giffin                  F35    361.66
Anna-Marie W Grizzell            F43      4.04
Pamela T Harrison                F55    116.75
Kelsey L Helgesen                F24    101.88
Jill E Keenan-Boline             F45    308.01
Colleen Lewis                    F32      1.24
Gwendolyn Mathias                F21     16.39
Patrick B Mc Ginley              M51    197.91
Meghan ODonnell                  F31     96.76
Ryan J Reilly                    M43      0.00
Peter E Ronay                    M72    152.52
Erica L Seubert                  F33     51.47
Drew K Skelly                    M48    162.19
Kevin Smit                       M22      7.78
Stephen P Stedry                 M63    413.17
Scott D Sternberg                M56      7.95
Elizabeth C Wood                 F33    208.96

Club SBM (Santa Barbara Masters) (17 Swimmers, 2,760.91 Total Miles, 162.41 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
John F Abrami                    M54     18.77
Michael S Acton                  M55    172.99
Elizabeth H Boscacci             F58    153.92
Christopher Braden               M24    113.56
Alethea L Butler-Nalin           F36    101.06
Jean M Carlson                   F52    461.75
Nicole M Elliott                 F35     79.68
Pamela J Elliott                 F57     99.20
Tom Hinshaw                      M60    164.07
Sherry Keigher                   F62    233.69
Brian V King                     M47    373.87
Douglas K Moore                  M59    144.29
Megan Nesland                    F28     16.16
Jeremy A Nisen                   M40    311.19
Emily M Swindle                  F18      4.37
Mark M Urish                     M43     80.13
Ben Wolfe                        M63    232.24

Club SCA (South Coast Aquatics) (8 Swimmers, 684.64 Total Miles, 85.58 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Gina M Battaglia                 F30     78.68
Scott B Berman                   M60     44.74
Laura E Blue                     F35    204.67
Rebecca A Dargatz                F31      2.17
Joe Garcia                       M47     51.97
Ellen Pickman                    F55     62.54
Jill S Robertson                 F51    238.39
Emilio A Sovero                  M66      1.48

Club SCAC (Surf City Aquatics Club) (1 Swimmers, 224.32 Total Miles, 224.32 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Patty Smith                      F61    224.32

Club SCAL (SOCAL Aquatics Association) (3 Swimmers, 912.21 Total Miles, 304.07 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
David H Brown                    M67    369.60
David T Hayes                    M60    384.81
Norm Sandstrom                   M65    157.80

Club SCAQ (Southern California Aquatic Masters) (11 Swimmers, 1,224.12 Total Miles, 111.28 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Alicia Bartley                   F37    118.45
Robyn Beresh                     F38     92.15
Jane Davidson                    F22      1.76
Diego DiGiovanni                 M40      1.57
Ernest E Hayes                   M39    102.24
Bill Ireland                     M55    367.55
Leslie Morrow                    F49     68.49
Jeanne E Sather                  F57    107.32
David A Schlesinger              M39    283.52
Anne C Smith                     F50     32.27
Alejandra V Wachler              F37     48.79

Club SCMC (Santa Clarita Masters Club) (1 Swimmers, 91.84 Total Miles, 91.84 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael Carriles                 M51     91.84

Club SHOR (Shore Aquatics) (1 Swimmers, 301.60 Total Miles, 301.60 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Bill Sive                        M53    301.60

Club SLOM (San Luis Obispo Masters) (2 Swimmers, 373.01 Total Miles, 186.51 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael T Hure                   M51    204.70
Ben C Palmer                     M34    168.31

Club SLV (Swim Las Vegas) (3 Swimmers, 367.64 Total Miles, 122.55 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Raciel Diaz                      F38      0.00
William E Lutz                   M58     11.22
Kevin J Scott                    M44    356.42

Club SMSC (Santa Maria Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 209.06 Total Miles, 209.06 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lenni B Clardy                   F49    209.06

Club SOBA (South Bay Swim Team) (2 Swimmers, 163.07 Total Miles, 81.53 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
David Lim                        M54      9.66
Roger A Spencer                  M40    153.41

Club SWLB (SWIM Long Beach) (1 Swimmers, 13.45 Total Miles, 13.45 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Erin C Moody                     F43     13.45

Club SWM (South West Aquatic Masters) (1 Swimmers, 236.21 Total Miles, 236.21 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Heidi I Grotsky                  F45    236.21

Club T-26 (Tower 26) (1 Swimmers, 247.60 Total Miles, 247.60 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Greg Kearns                      M51    247.60

Club TCC (Claremont Club) (1 Swimmers, 85.06 Total Miles, 85.06 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jennifer Smith                   F48     85.06

Club TSTT (Triton Swimming and Triathlon Team) (2 Swimmers, 194.19 Total Miles, 97.09 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
George Durzi                     M38    150.21
Linda J Mcclellan                F53     43.98

Club UC33 () (29 Swimmers, 4,578.62 Total Miles, 157.88 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jack Alden                       M49    153.02
Teri H Berkel                    F52    103.12
Tom M Cain                       M65     69.74
Jing Chen                        F41    104.18
James S Cherry                   M58     48.27
Jenny L Cook                     F56    260.01
Juli Cromer                      F57      5.51
Jason Davis                      M40      2.27
Michael Dean                     M53    241.00
Tara N Dolan                     F41    129.46
Teresa Frias                     F42    137.64
Naomi J Fukutomi                 F56    267.96
Lexie Kelly                      F28    853.03
Lynn V Kubasek                   F56    611.26
Heather M Kuntz                  F30     55.60
Valerie I Lang                   F55     30.94
Marie Marston                    F56    190.24
Patrick S Martin                 M38     73.46
Lisa K Myers                     F43      1.42
John Price                       M57      3.41
Hans Quinonez                    M52     14.60
Carl W Rieger                    M58    207.90
Julian Rusinek                   M54    207.18
Melinda H Sineriz                F36      0.50
Craig B Smith                    M76    139.58
Debbie R Stevenson               F57    108.20
Stuart Thomson                   M71    350.34
Robin L Van Vorhis               F52     50.40
Jennifer S Wellman               F35    158.39

Club UCI (UC Irvine) (2 Swimmers, 211.45 Total Miles, 105.72 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Barbara G Helton                 F61    210.70
Susan Long                       F61      0.75

Club UCLA (UCLA Bruin Masters) (11 Swimmers, 1,700.23 Total Miles, 154.57 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Carlos Camara                    M39      7.46
Bruce I Carlin                   M46    243.53
Christine C Damian               F29      0.00
Veronica Hibben                  F58    138.76
Daniel A Low                     M55    148.49
Andrew A Okun                    M52      4.88
Ellen K Shockro                  F72    288.08
Kent W Small                     M58    311.87
Benjamin Turner                  M28     20.74
Dell Upton                       M65    137.66
Charley C Young                  F27    398.76

Club VCM (Ventura County Masters) (9 Swimmers, 2,433.86 Total Miles, 270.43 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael J Blatt                  M59    267.86
Bart S Bleuel                    M73    167.82
Betsy Harrison                   F52    141.70
Zachary T Jirkovsky              M33    203.22
Jim Mc Conica                    M64    688.24
Michelle M McConica              F58    258.59
Larry L Raffaelli                M71    104.03
Theo Schmeeckle                  M51    242.59
Tamie A Stewart                  F41    359.80

Club VKNG (Viking Aquatics) (3 Swimmers, 426.58 Total Miles, 142.19 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jocelyn K Atkinson               F40     95.45
Sabrina J Bobkowski              F50      0.00
Peter J Knapp                    M45    331.12

Club VLVM (Viva Las Vegas Masters) (2 Swimmers, 227.00 Total Miles, 113.50 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Marie D Girouard                 F37    115.23
Julie M Marschner                F35    111.77

Club WH2O (West Hollywood Aquatics) (4 Swimmers, 298.22 Total Miles, 74.55 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Joel Mc Kenna                    M44     41.78
Charles W Myers                  M61    113.69
Jessica W Seaton                 F61    135.68
Jenna Snow                       F38      7.08
Sponsor #47Sponsor #50Sponsor #52Sponsor #51Sponsor #14
Sponsor #21Sponsor #13Sponsor #20Sponsor #36Sponsor #43Sponsor #45Sponsor #41
Sponsor #25Sponsor #33Sponsor #44Sponsor #29Sponsor #35Sponsor #42Sponsor #49