Encouraging More Adults to Swim
Join/Renew/Update
2014 Go The Distance Reports

All Participants by Distance Achieved (4,287 Swimmers)

Includes all swims recorded in participant's FLOGs through 12/31/14.

Name                             Age  Club     Miles
Doug Allen                       M55  COOG  2,446.27
John Kuzmkowski                  M60  ALMT  2,100.39
Chris C Greene                   M52  GAJA  1,725.89
Pat Eddy                         M58  GAJA  1,700.08
Timothy J Martin                 M49   CTM  1,529.05
Eric Mulkey                      M59  TNAQ  1,517.61
Melodee A Nugent                 F47  WMAC  1,408.81
Karen Eldred                     F31   RHM  1,384.69
Lexie Kelly                      F28  NOVA  1,378.24
Charlotte J Brynn                F48   NEM  1,310.70
Don Tatzin                       M62   OAK  1,308.04
Brian J McLaughlin               M59   NEM  1,265.52
Andy Seretan                     M61  UC33  1,230.95
Harriet M Wall                   F72  MICH  1,224.38
Karen K Zemlin                   F47  HOPK  1,166.32
Andrew F Schaefer                M31  BUMS  1,160.84
Ellen M Reynolds                 F50  SAWS  1,135.94
Natalie A Merrow                 F34  CAPO  1,094.30
James L Purdie                   M62   NAM  1,072.53
Paula J Yankauskas               F60   NEM  1,070.69
James Ryan                       M62   GSM  1,065.09
Ali R Hall                       F53   SNM  1,059.66
Charles H Dean                   M48   SPM  1,054.26
Steffan B Sarkin                 M54  ARKM  1,030.09
Helen Naylor                     F45  NASH  1,014.56
Dan Simonelli                    M49  LJCS  1,013.85
Dominique M Maack                F22  SALT  1,011.52
Bill Koller                      M66  T2NM  1,011.23
Thomas L Schwartz                M54  SYSM  1,004.41
Jim Bostick                      M58  HUNT    992.44
Susan H Preston                  F52  STAN    990.73
Jean A Bancks                    F58   HLJ    979.40
Jim Mc Conica                    M64   VCM    972.83
Cynthia J Hertzer                F45  CRUZ    962.87
Jean M Carlson                   F52   SBM    959.64
Lena Mughannam                   F40   SMM    956.67
Eve G Maidenberg                 F38   MAM    954.60
Sandra L Carosi                  F48   GSM    949.95
Victoria L Rian                  F48   LMS    938.07
Bridgette A Hobart               F52   GSM    936.37
Steven M Minaglia                M41   UHM    929.12
Hardy C Lussier                  M49  OREG    926.74
Shirley A Loftus-Charley         F63  VMST    918.58
Ron Emhoff                       M59   TVM    907.32
Patricia D Knowles               F43  CRUZ    907.24
Paul C Duffie                    M44  UC04    902.29
Michael N Stresemann             M54  PALM    901.31
William W Reeves                 M61  SALT    899.66
Utley Noble                      M51  UC15    892.50
Karen L Charney                  F45   DAM    883.64
Patricia J Funk                  F64   GSC    877.10
Barbara A McNulty                F57  FACT    862.32
Mark E Larson                    M51  TNYA    859.54
Matt Maurer                      M37  PALM    858.66
Haleigh A Werner                 F45   PSM    854.62
Brooke J Bowman                  F47   SPM    853.43
Richard C Callaghan              M52  BERK    847.90
Charles R Herrick                M54  CONN    845.49
Lynn V Kubasek                   F56  UC33    845.09
Michael Kleinert                 M33  SDSM    844.06
Dana M Goduto                    F50  ARIZ    840.65
Chip Glidden                     M64  MOVY    832.67
John V Zeigler                   M69  GAJA    830.54
Ben A Munguia                    M27  TXLA    826.27
Mark E Modjeska                  M61  ARIZ    825.81
Sue K Frehse                     F44  SLOW    825.68
Maximiliano C Mehech             M53  SCSC    822.04
Peter McCoy                      M45  MATT    816.57
Natalia Vaganova                 F39   ABM    811.39
Timothy D Nelson                 M49  OREG    808.50
John R Batchelder                M33   CMS    807.43
Dale S Dolan                     M43  KMAN    805.00
Roberta F Green                  F59  UC12    804.35
Frank D Totten                   M58  UC14    800.61
Karen L Smith                    F65   SAC    799.67
Michael F Boyle                  M63  RMST    797.30
William L Specht                 M56   SPM    794.39
Pam McClure                      F51  GAJA    789.63
Pat Lee                          M43  TCAS    782.67
Larry S Hartley                  M54  NCMS    782.60
Michael P Carew                  M65  OREG    779.52
Sandra E Frimerman-Bergquist     F31  HOPK    777.59
Suzanne M Heim-Bowen             F56   WCM    772.31
Lynda H Przedpelski              F50   GSM    768.72
Darcy H LaFountain               F59   PBM    768.30
Lynn Ascione                     F47  BERK    765.71
Tom Morrisey                     M51  UC06    764.74
Mike E Berney                    M58  UC35    763.92
Pete Pultz                       M51  MICH    763.48
Kent M Price                     M76  STAN    760.77
Laurie Hug                       F49  1776    760.33
Andreas K Seibt                  M56    IM    759.66
Barbara T Zahorik                F50    IM    758.67
David G Eng                      M56   AWJ    753.92
Kari J Pederson                  F31  GAJA    752.10
Robert E Fernald                 M47   GBM    751.92
Cheryl M Reinke                  F50    GS    751.82
Heather Hagadorn                 F49   CMS    747.31
David L Clark                    M57  WMAC    741.54
David Milburn                    M53  MATT    734.41
Todd A Keil                      M59   LIB    733.12
Helen Lin                        F30   NEM    730.29
Christopher A Burke              M52   SPM    728.84
Miriah R Kellison                F40   SRM    728.30
Kathryn Froehlich                F52    IM    728.04
Nicholas E Sella                 M55  UC15    727.57
Kristina Valentic                F24  CAQT    726.44
Richard S Bober                  M63  NCMS    716.93
Karen L Einsidler                F58  AGUA    712.85
Marianne Countryman              F50  GAJA    711.47
Jason A Campbell                 M41  O*H*    710.45
Mary E Holman                    F28   CMS    709.31
Christopher E Gibson             M58   PAA    708.37
Charley C Young                  F27  AGUA    703.80
David H Lindsey                  M64  MOVY    702.44
Sue-Ellen Booher                 F61   NEM    700.97
Bill Shipp                       M54  TERR    700.87
Stephen P Chorey                 M51   CMS    700.02
Stephen P Stedry                 M63  ROSE    696.41
Melissa K Massey                 F33  GAJA    693.39
Anna DeLozier                    F51  ARIZ    692.50
Heather S Iwasaki                F24   UHM    691.22
James M Wetzel                   M57  VMST    689.50
Kristi D Lee                     F39  SAWS    689.14
Alex Goldstein                   M46   PSM    686.12
Stewart A Carroll                M44   RAM    685.44
James M Green                    M70  NCMS    680.58
Paula K Reiter                   F52  PSCR    680.57
Sara E Holman                    F28   CMS    679.55
Sally J Marshall                 F65  MTRC    673.04
James P Dugan                    M51  UC17    671.45
Michele Intermont                F47  MICH    671.01
Jodi L Barrish                   F43   JAM    666.20
Robert B Richardson              M62  OREG    665.57
Ann S Wilson                     F39  CRUZ    663.75
Lauren A Lemieux                 F55   OSM    662.62
Elaine K Howley                  F37   NEM    657.15
Rich Katz                        M45  CVMM    656.36
Cynthia Needham                  F66   NEM    654.83
Maura Twomey                     F58   NEM    653.64
Kimberly A Plewa                 F31  BERK    653.20
Mary Anne Savage                 F54  UC11    653.04
Carol S Hayden                   F64   MVN    652.24
Ross O Barthold                  M25  SLAM    651.95
Ed M Coates                      M48  TXLA    651.50
Jack C Lee                       M56  TXLA    645.24
Charles A Gainer                 M58  UC15    639.84
Jim Sauer                        M57  TXLA    639.71
James L Proffitt                 M49  OREG    638.56
Sam Moreland                     M43  GCST    638.14
Katy C Lantz                     F61   DAM    637.43
Bill Mc Cracken                  M53   TVM    636.37
Conni M Roth-Lehmann             F54   MOB    633.08
Sue Phillips                     F50  OREG    632.44
Bill Ireland                     M55  SCAQ    632.01
Rob Craven                       M49   MAM    631.93
Beverly Kelley                   F56  TRI3    631.27
John B Inglese                   M31  UC06    630.70
Haley E Sheafor                  F20  NCMS    630.28
Tirion L Sheafor                 F20  NCMS    630.28
Suzy Jajewski                    F39  OREG    630.27
Ranie C Pearce                   F54   OAM    629.67
RJ Hermanet                      M44  TNYA    627.37
Nancy S Chennell                 F59   OSM    627.22
David A Radcliff                 M80  OREG    626.54
Deanna L Johnson                 F58   DAM    625.99
Edward J Borsuk                  M61  O*H*    624.72
Melinda J Menzer                 F45  UC55    624.08
Chris S Bond                     M47   WCM    623.58
David H Owen                     M62  GOLD    623.37
Randy J Schlichting              M49  HOPK    622.82
Rick Gould                       M46  STAN    622.52
David R Carrig                   M46  DBMS    621.74
David A Murphy                   M40  O*H*    620.77
Douglas W Templeton              M60  MICH    618.70
Alan Diamond                     M41  ARKM    617.50
Patrick A Gambrel                M60   NEM    617.36
Carol A Munster                  F54  HUNT    616.02
Stacey E Ellison                 F49  NUTS    614.84
Joan P Craffey                   F61  BCTM    613.96
Peter G Borden                   M64   SMM    613.46
Kevin W Drake                    M58  HIMA    613.18
Gary E Bell                      M68  COLM    613.07
Stuart Thomson                   M71  UC33    612.24
Sharessa A Gutierrez             F34  OMAH    611.68
Steven C Clancy                  M59  MACA    611.14
Isaac M Silver                   M36  FACT    610.42
David T Hayes                    M60  SCAL    610.16
Matthew F Bronson                M49   HMS    608.18
Victoria J Montgomery            F54  UC55    607.70
Nikki Takarabe                   F48   CTM    607.57
Eyad Karadsheh                   M38   XCL    606.02
Kevin S Sullivan                 M54   NEM    604.15
Kay M Deakyne                    F60  UC08    603.77
David H Brown                    M67  SCAL    603.14
Jim R Podolske                   M60   NEM    602.84
Jeff Wetzel                      M58  TXLA    602.43
Michele L Walters                F39  DCAC    602.18
Christopher W Stevens            M53  MARY    602.13
Robert E Breitel                 M47  FINS    602.11
David C Whitmore                 M53  CONN    601.33
Dennis Bennett                   M48  IAMA    600.30
David D Berry                    M54  MATT    600.29
Melissa D Varlas                 F41  SYSM    599.81
Brian V King                     M47   SBM    597.14
Stephanie Stone                  F47  PCAT    596.26
Heidi L Loecke                   F43  MOVY    596.23
Tamie A Stewart                  F41   VCM    594.58
David L Gray                     M46  T2NM    593.87
Stephen D Turner                 M31  UC12    593.76
Joseph J Boris                   M35   SVY    592.50
Rebecca Weber                    F52  WAMT    592.28
Brandon W VanderHorst            M23  CGCC    592.19
Nicholas M Daniels               M25  CLCM    589.57
Paul R Merritt                   M74  HFST    589.42
Deni L Basaraba                  F33   WIM    587.27
Michael J Malik                  M33  PALM    586.58
Hope Mao Oehler                  F48  MARY    585.86
Glen Osborne                     M50  SMAC    584.83
Margaret C Haskins               F56   NEM    584.50
James B Levison                  M63  RINC    583.47
Linda S Jones                    F63  UC18    582.22
Rebecca Sato                     F46  UC43    581.60
Samuel McNair                    M52    SM    581.05
Susan P Helmrich                 F59  LNRS    580.28
Kurt F Dickson                   M47  ARIZ    580.03
Kristina J Neill                 F49   MVN    579.89
Stephanie S Curtis               F32   SAC    578.34
Jennifer L Bauman                F42  BERK    576.79
David G Matthews                 M51   WCM    576.01
Kerry N Halsted                  F51   DAM    573.07
George C Villarreal              M43  TULS    572.35
Nancy L Blomquist                F63    IM    572.16
Monica Breden                    F60  SCSF    571.54
Arthur T Zawodny                 M48   GSM    571.48
John E Buechler                  M47  MACH    570.99
Mo Siegel                        M63  UC07    570.86
Bruce W Rollins                  M65  WMST    570.42
Dan Honious                      M54  UC22    570.37
Peter J Gerngross                M45  FCST    570.16
Scott H James                    M60  MMMS    568.63
Malena B Hankins                 F41  GAJA    568.37
Greg J Lendahl                   M45  CRUZ    568.20
Hal M Ide                        M60  UC40    567.71
Kathleen Lewis                   F62  TPIT    565.96
Chuck Beatty                     M55  O*H*    565.96
Melissa L Kretschmer             F52  BURN    564.67
Peggy Kratz                      F54  MINN    564.32
Meghan J Giffin                  F35  ROSE    564.17
Frank C Wuest                    M54   NEM    560.78
Tracy N Sellard                  F50  UC32    560.03
Jackie M Marr                    F71  SDSM    559.80
Thomas L Casavant                M55  IAMA    559.29
Michael W Rourke                 M23  NITR    559.26
Craig L Collins                  M55  HOPK    559.03
Craig W Page                     M32  GAJA    559.03
Mark Belnap                      M45  UTAH    558.93
Marie A Ballenger                F28   TOC    558.58
Debbie L Loux                    F56  MACA    558.47
Kevin S Shea                     M57  NIAG    558.04
James Knight                     M61  SCSC    558.01
Marianne Thomas                  F51   CTS    557.50
Reva J Keaton                    F44  MEDM    556.70
Annie E Ferguson                 F28  SWOM    556.68
Lisa A Phillips                  F46   THT    556.42
Janet Harris                     F49  TNYA    556.12
Audrey L Harbison                F51   THT    555.43
Tanya Maclean                    F38  NOVA    555.30
Jerrilynn Bayless                F52   THT    555.24
Nancy M Tunstall                 F52   NEM    554.45
Cheryl A Murray                  F62  NCMS    553.23
Jules DeGiulio                   M62  OREG    552.78
John Copeland                    M33  UC21    552.13
Bradley Lundblad                 M46  MMAC    551.96
Irene S Fisher                   F69  DRMS    550.99
Bill Hollowsky                   M51  T2NM    550.62
Matt Chappell                    M50   USF    549.03
Hendrik J Meerman                M52  UC32    548.77
Ricardo J Valdivia               M50  GRSC    546.87
Bill Sive                        M53  SWLB    546.79
Becky Hunnewell                  F34   NEM    545.44
Paula M Cunio                    F53  FACT    545.09
Bill Evans                       M64  GCPS    544.25
Craig A Shaffer                  M68  ARIZ    543.94
Anicia Criscione                 F41  OREG    542.53
Paul (Tank) F McNamara           M51  OREG    542.20
Wayne Deloney                    M54   MVN    541.63
Chris C Nelson                   M43  VMST    541.39
Mark Frost                       M47  OREG    540.70
Dana Page                        F53  UC10    540.44
Pauline S Young                  F48  WMAC    539.73
James R Underbrink               M54   PSM    539.43
Gregg Kurisu                     M49  FGST    539.23
Patrick Allender                 M56  OREG    538.61
Janet Manning                    F50  MACM    538.36
Tom A Cuticchia                  M31  MLAM    538.22
James B Biles                    M53  WMAC    538.21
Douglas S Easton                 M60  OREG    537.27
David P Traver                   M55   SMM    537.06
Mark J Jacobs                    M39   CIB    536.48
Heidi R Cuticchia                F34  MLAM    536.47
Jed P Cronin                     M66  OREG    536.21
Janine Serell                    F53   CIB    534.55
Christine C Damian               F29  UCLA    534.38
Timothy W Murphy                 M45  MMAC    534.15
Karen M Humphreys                F61   OAM    533.83
Paul D Kissinger                 M51  GOLD    532.99
Robert A Webber                  M58  NIAG    532.34
Beccah D Rothschild              F41   MAM    531.97
Sian Pearson                     F24   MVN    530.07
Ramona A Chavez                  F57  TAOS    529.77
Elizabeth A Harrison             F40  OREG    529.01
Kevin J Scott                    M44   SLV    528.99
Joy Ward                         F72  OREG    528.81
JoAnn Fuller                     F72  CLCM    528.76
John B Shumadine                 M47  MESC    528.05
Jim Clemmons                     M64   MAM    528.01
Doug Kopp                        M65   SMS    528.00
Sylvia L Marino                  F44  SERC    527.95
Larry B Krauser                  M61   HMS    527.93
Oz Osborne                       M68   ELG    527.70
Jim Roscher                      M51   ELG    527.50
Paula J Moores                   F57  SAWS    527.37
Kathi S Lucas                    F61   MVM    526.83
Scott E Watts                    M48  AKMS    526.56
Maxwell C Adams                  M45  UC08    526.43
Debra L Orringer                 F42  T2NM    526.42
Ron Kurisu                       M50  CLOV    524.72
Zahava Lipton                    F28  REDT    524.12
Leonard M Williamson             M69  UC38    523.82
John A Gale                      M58  MESC    523.58
Scott Tyle                       M45  SYSM    523.11
Joan E Gamso                     F57  T2NM    522.00
Cynthia L Tiffany                F41  FACT    521.98
Theresa A Kamler                 F57  UC38    521.76
Jillian M Silva                  F37   BAC    521.58
Stacy F Fredericksen             F56  MELO    521.36
Jennifer K Perrottet             F34  NCMS    521.26
Susan Kirk                       F54  BERK    521.15
Andrea De Tomasi                 M54   SPM    520.72
Patricia S Saint Aubin           F56   NEM    519.97
Jeremy A Nisen                   M40   SBM    519.57
Stephen P Sponagle               M59  NOVA    519.22
Jill E Keenan-Boline             F45  ROSE    518.98
John A Fasola                    M65   SMM    517.51
Ellen K Shockro                  F72  UC33    517.50
Bob H Lantz                      M63   DAM    517.34
Robert L Unger                   M57  SEAW    516.98
Bob B Upshaw                     M65   WCM    516.84
Jennifer Rinesmith               F41  SLAM    516.61
David Juchniewicz                M60   GSM    516.42
Steven L Unruh                   M48  NITR    516.24
Kent W Small                     M58  UCLA    516.14
Jack Cothren                     M65  BUMS    516.08
Michael R Bullock                M68   OSM    515.28
John L Acken                     M44   LAS    515.04
Jim B Near                       M59  PALM    514.92
Kelly L Kozar                    F43  UC39    514.43
Graeme Bainbridge                M46  MICH    514.01
Alex Mueller                     M37  SAWS    514.00
Donna L Hooe                     F52  GAJA    513.93
Ginger L Pierson                 F68  OREG    513.16
Kurtis S Baker                   M54   JAM    512.76
Bruce E Mohl                     M68  T2NM    512.72
Bruce D Friedman                 M62  BGWM    512.65
Karen A Stephens                 F53  VMST    512.53
David E Uprichard                M48  REDT    511.88
Todd W Miller                    M51  HOPK    511.38
Ryan W Bradford                  M34  INDY    511.30
Cori McConkle                    F60  NOVA    511.26
Audrey Viers                     F31   MVN    511.04
Jenny Birmelin                   F37  MICH    510.95
Sandra A Shrader                 F50  MMAC    510.83
Karen M O'Brien                  F56  ASCP    509.96
Michael B Doyle                  M50  PCAT    509.65
Barry A Fasbender                M77   SMM    509.61
Caitlyn A Ramsey                 F46  RIPM    509.04
Bart F Lally                     M52   TOC    508.91
Pamela T Shepard                 F49  1776    508.66
Diane R Sabatier                 F58   SMS    508.53
Jennifer R Phalen                F50   DAM    508.50
Ralph Mohr                       M73  OREG    508.18
Nancy A Schneider                F58  WMAC    507.95
Alan M Albert                    M58   SYL    507.92
Skip M Bickett                   M51   CTM    507.36
Joseph F Green                   M50  LOCO    507.36
Darrin M Lajoie                  M49  OREG    507.05
Stephanie Denison                F44  SMST    507.01
June L Bower                     F60  STAN    506.92
Joe Aumiller                     M57  MICH    506.86
Lynn R Roose                     F50    IM    506.84
Kip Bohachek                     M60  UC17    506.79
Daniel M Moran                   M32   NEM    506.74
Billie C Richardson              F43  MTMS    506.51
Sarah H Jones                    F36   SDM    506.29
Jill Iacchei                     F32  NIAG    506.13
Tamarah K McCue                  F41  CONN    505.76
Robin Batchelor                  F57  NCMS    505.69
Judy F Caves                     F54  CHAR    505.68
John P Harding                   M69  UC05    505.55
Eric Hatch                       M40   CMS    505.47
Cherie D Adkins                  F46  MICH    505.28
Kim Philo                        F50  UC14    505.22
Tim M Dodge                      M54  UC14    505.06
Carolyn Mizell                   F47  GOLD    505.03
Robert E Young                   M57  UC38    504.84
Ericka L Richards                F36   SRM    504.78
Allison Villarreal               F52  MATT    504.73
Sonia L Kunas                    F40   MMA    504.66
William K Noftsker               M48  UC37    504.55
Daniel A LaBrosse                M57  UC56    504.55
Mark S Rubacky                   M45  NCMS    504.35
Linda Callaway                   F61  MOST    504.28
Lynne H Lund                     F74  UTAH    504.27
Deanna C Koehler                 F45  CVMM    504.19
SONNY NGUYEN                     M35  NCMS    504.09
Hannah Borgeson                  F42  TNYA    503.31
Lauren E Cote                    F32  MESC    503.03
George S Giles                   M55  VACA    503.01
Stephen A Louy                   M35  TULS    502.97
Brenda S Lein                    F50   NBA    502.92
Darren A Messina                 M52  O*H*    502.80
Bonnie B Edwards                 F42  OREG    502.71
Tom Hintz                        M48   THT    502.65
Steven Heaney                    M51  MICH    502.60
Daniel L Phillips                M51   PSM    502.47
Susan W Ellis                    F50  MACH    502.35
Melanie C Belluomini             F37   DAM    502.27
Laura E Blue                     F35   SCA    502.23
Eric Tsay                        M30  STAN    502.23
Nick Boshoff                     M46   LVM    502.21
Rosanna D Sikora                 F59  ADMS    502.06
Marcos A Donolo                  M39   RHM    501.92
Maddie Diedo                     F56  MICH    501.70
Ashley C Beeman                  F42  CONN    501.58
James L Goforth                  M49  GAJA    501.45
Robin C Kramer                   F54  MBAY    501.39
Matt Miller                      M37  OREG    501.31
Andrea M Hunt                    F66  ADMS    501.31
Jennifer D Watters               F54  ECAM    501.28
Shawn M Feather                  F53   AGM    501.17
John M King                      M52  T2NM    501.12
Amy C King                       F45  SCSF    501.07
Claudia Rose                     F50  AKMS    501.00
Glenn Piner                      M45  RMDA    500.80
Liz J Dillmann                   F49    IM    500.80
Sheila W Yeh                     F57   OAM    500.70
Margot K Pettijohn               F68  ANCM    500.70
Rebecca L Franklin               F46  CPYM    500.58
David R Bergquist                M30  HOPK    500.45
Terry Rogers                     M58  OREG    500.40
Mary C Bartek                    F50  LSSC    500.35
Jim H Pogue                      M54  MICH    500.34
Sandra L Lisowski                F53  WMAC    500.32
Mark A Hartmann                  M48  WMAC    500.31
Suzanne E Cuda                   F54  MOST    500.19
Michael Fanelli                  M60   ACM    500.16
Larry T Harper                   M60   CMS    500.16
Jacquie Anderson                 F78  KMAN    500.14
William C Birnbaum               M54   CMS    500.14
Charlie E Swanson                M63  OREG    500.09
Deb Pritchard                    F49  NCMS    500.04
Emily L Stuart                   F55  MESC    500.04
John F Chapman                   M43  CRUZ    500.03
Cynthia P Henley                 F56  SFTL    500.03
Kathryn E Vandam                 F29  HOPK    500.01
Meredith Gerber                  F60   DOC    500.00
Heidi Natkin                     F40   AWJ    496.43
Guillermo Bez                    M42  SWIN    494.35
Robin Walker                     F59  INDY    493.95
Kay B Simonson                   F53  NIAG    489.15
Daniel Warren                    M34  SALT    487.53
Mark D Frazier                   M55  VACA    487.25
AnnMarie Morrisseau              F46  T2NM    486.75
Fred W Wakelin                   M72  T2NM    486.59
Peter J Knapp                    M45  VKNG    484.50
David S Kough                    M51  MINN    482.23
Josh Kercheval                   M33    IM    479.50
Jens Volker                      M49   GSM    477.10
Rachel H Bowman                  F49  SYSM    474.89
Kelzie E Beebe                   F32  TXLA    471.31
Margaret E Reece                 F42  WOOD    471.24
Michael J Blatt                  M59   VCM    469.34
Bill Lotz                        M65  GAJA    469.32
David P Tempest                  M64   PSM    467.03
Jon C Brendsel                   M50  MACH    466.18
Alan H Nagasawa                  M62  UC12    466.02
Janet K Renner                   F53  MELO    465.66
Bryan T Richardson               M58  1776    465.63
Paul F Bousel                    M61  UC10    465.59
Sue N Watts                      F60  1776    465.51
Karlene Denby                    F61  COOG    465.11
Ken Niemi                        M59   GSM    464.75
Melinda S Camus                  F39  GAJA    463.93
Stefanie Capizzi                 F27  ROSE    463.93
Susan M Hilal                    F38  HOPK    463.92
Naomi J Fukutomi                 F56  UC33    463.70
Krissy Maccurdy                  F62  PCAT    463.07
David A Schlesinger              M39  SCAQ    462.12
Kelly A Legaspi                  F43  GRSC    459.95
Claire C Russo                   F31  VMST    459.91
Gerry Chojnowski                 M65  SYSM    459.48
Carrie E Stolar                  F47  MINN    459.44
Lisa L Watson                    F60  GAJA    459.41
James N Stambolis                M67   TAM    459.19
Gordon R Gridley                 M42   SDM    459.13
Thomas Beck                      M50  NCMS    459.02
George A Sushkoff                M49  VMST    458.20
Richard J Bold                   M51  AHMS    457.72
Jill M Wright                    F63  SAWS    456.58
Mark Toledano                    M33  NBMS    456.14
Peter B Lofquist                 M53  MMAC    455.78
Jill S Robertson                 F51   SCA    455.28
Peter B Turner                   M55  SPCO    454.59
Seeley Gutierrez                 F38  UC14    454.38
Peter K Shireman                 M56  MICH    454.24
Philip Kilmartin                 M48   TVM    453.45
Donna P Schubkegel               F62   CTS    452.37
Jennifer Downing                 F36   NEM    452.35
Kim S Ridinger                   M63   USF    452.06
Judy A Eisenman                  F60   TAM    451.79
Jeffrey W Morrison               M59   CMS    450.88
Celeste Lind                     F55   BLU    450.70
Mark L Rogers                    M49  GAJA    450.28
Christophe M Crombez             M47  TSUN    450.23
Colin Smiley                     M47  TXLA    450.08
Linda N Watts                    F42   NEM    450.02
Valerie J Armento                F63  UC38    450.00
Elizabeth Barbosa                F26    IM    448.99
Peter W Nickodem                 M65   HLJ    447.72
Jim Murphy                       M54   CMS    447.60
Thomas B Herrick                 M55  MOVY    447.25
Mike Casper                      M72  GSMS    447.13
David Damico                     M54   OSM    446.93
Thomas J Patterson               M37  1776    446.43
Suzanne R Dodd                   F53   CTM    445.97
Nathaniel Berenstein-Cervera     M35  MACA    445.42
Joseph J Bakel                   M53   CMS    445.07
Kirk Nelson                      M44   PSM    444.76
Frank McElroy                    M66   GSM    444.16
David Miner                      M46  SYSM    442.99
Steve B Crowfoot                 M52  PALM    442.69
Allison D Lewis                  F31  PCST    442.01
Peggy H McDonnell                F59  GOLD    439.59
Doug Whitlock                    M46  CSPM    439.45
Matthew C Mead                   M40   SDS    439.41
Carl W Rieger                    M58  UC33    438.55
Tim Dexter                       M46   CMS    434.99
Kerry L Frame                    F48  MICH    434.87
Pamela Kalas                     F38  UC36    434.48
Jim S McDonald                   M48  HTUB    433.97
Martin Turecky                   M48  ADMS    433.42
Lauren E Au                      F30  CALM    433.42
Craig W Stevens                  M61  1776    433.20
Floyd M Fisk                     M62  SAWS    432.94
Ann Berres-Olivotti              F56  WMAC    432.51
Ann H Sykes                      F60  GAJA    432.02
David S Gregory                  M50  PCAT    430.93
Matthew L Edde                   M25  BWAQ    430.72
Katie Melmer                     F45  HOPK    429.43
Richard P Adcock                 M59   PSM    428.37
Cheryl M Gettelfinger            F57  INDY    428.05
Ginny Trimble                    F30   DAS    427.41
Caprice A Dittmar                F51  MRCM    427.07
Patty Smith                      F61  SCAC    426.69
Heidi I Grotsky                  F45   SWM    426.38
Ashley L Braniecki               F29  O*H*    426.24
Mariah V Dudley                  F27  VMST    426.12
Jana Matena                      F52  MELO    425.44
Mark W Brandt                    M48    IM    424.80
Janice Kregor                    F58   SKY    424.64
Janice A Dau                     F52   CMS    424.23
Michelle P Ashworth              F51   LVM    423.98
Elizabeth C Wood                 F33  ROSE    423.71
Bruce I Carlin                   M46  UCLA    423.42
Jill D Johnson                   F49  GOLD    422.82
Kenneth Vandroff                 M58   SMM    422.59
Jenny L Cook                     F56  UCLA    422.58
Debra Robenhymer                 F45  GOLD    421.81
Jonathan Bush                    M32  AAAA    421.49
Lois Goodman                     F67  OJAI    421.45
Michael T Hure                   M51  SLOM    420.22
Sharon Danzger                   F49   GSM    420.20
Linda L Marvin                   F41  INDY    419.90
Kari Yocum                       F37  PALM    419.37
Andy Klenzak                     M48  GAJA    419.21
Craig Fox                        M59  MACA    418.76
Kate D Latham                    F62   MVM    417.67
Robert Henson                    M45   NEM    417.61
Joseph N Webb                    M58  UC21    417.44
Julie A Meis                     F57   WCM    417.34
John Leonard                     M34    IM    415.74
Liz Uribe                        F27  IAMA    415.74
Suzanne L Dills                  F69   PSM    415.69
Ed V Lane                        M75   WCM    415.63
Daniel C Elliott                 M61  MACH    415.14
Thomas J Rosinski                M44   CMS    414.71
Michelle A Moyer                 F52  RMST    413.15
George R Schmidt                 M61   PSM    413.02
Robin L Piet                     F61   IFM    412.90
Mike Slotnick                    M58  GAJA    412.44
James M Keller                   M61   SKY    412.40
Theo Schmeeckle                  M51   VCM    412.08
Steven H Terusaki                M61   ALB    412.00
Phyllis E Quinn                  F59   TOC    411.86
Kari L Bradley                   F42  GAJA    411.58
Dolly Hinckley                   F84  NIAG    411.47
Michael Dean                     M53  UC33    410.00
Mark W Spratt                    M59  INDY    408.61
Karl H Kazmaier                  M59  O*H*    408.50
Stephen T O'Neill                M57   LAM    408.33
Cathy Harrington                 F57  SERC    408.15
Brian R Evans                    M50  RMST    407.45
Matthew G Murphy                 M52   GSM    407.19
Greg Kearns                      M51  T-26    406.85
Kelley R Prebil                  F37   SMM    406.33
Ann A McDonnell                  F76   FMM    406.18
Michele S Pollio                 F50  1776    406.02
Cherie A Witt                    F50  CPYM    405.40
Spencer L Schneider              M54  BURN    405.35
Beth Maloney                     F64  BERK    405.35
Daniela Barnea                   F70  STAN    405.34
Carol Bossert-Hartman            F54    IM    405.11
Andrew M Perry                   M46  GAJA    404.95
Sara Levine                      F56  UC09    404.55
Nathan P Dean                    M39   L4S    404.48
Heidi Williams                   F45  NCMS    404.40
Charles W Wright                 M74  UC09    404.32
Melissa R Mc Cartney             F36  DCRP    404.00
Susan Cushman                    F52   LVM    403.97
Sara E Demyanovich               F50   L4S    403.64
Paul A Cajka                     M57  SYSM    403.49
Bob Burrow                       M51   NEM    403.44
Bill Baird                       M55  CVMM    403.44
Barney Heller                    M60  1776    402.92
Alison S Hayden                  F43   TTM    402.67
Lin Zucconi                      F63   WCM    402.66
Susan B Nolan                    F50  T2NM    402.60
Diana C Sosnowski                F47  1776    402.47
Sumner H Williams                M35  OREG    402.46
Manuel J Sone                    M57  MESC    402.41
Mark Cox                         M46  PTMS    402.40
Susan S Pfrehm                   F61  MACA    402.36
Kari S Adams                     F48   LVM    402.13
Susan L Knight                   F44  MESC    402.11
Mark S Frederickson              M59  CHAR    401.97
Jeanne E Jones                   F50   CMS    401.68
Peter W Rufleth                  M64   NEM    401.47
Jennifer A Balevic               F50  UC25    401.08
Shannon Wigent                   F44   KAU    400.90
Arnold Caylor                    M61  ATMS    400.70
Gail F Seelig                    F64  BERK    400.48
Randal J Ness                    M52  HOPK    400.46
DJ Murray                        F84  LOCO    400.45
Susan K Skilton                  F56   OAK    400.26
Juliet E Cox                     F46   MAM    400.10
Timothy E Gardner                M52  METR    400.09
David S Marine                   M36   SVY    400.07
Joelle Y Beard                   F26  SLOW    400.04
Beth A Dalton                    F58  HOPK    400.02
Amy S Thompson                   F52  T2NM    400.01
Sherry Keigher                   F62   SBM    400.00
Gayla F Chalmers                 F49  GAJA    399.98
Bruce E Morey                    M57  MICH    398.71
Elaine Krugman                   F52  GAJA    397.62
Steve M Conover                  M65  COLE    396.41
Rich Bernstein                   M68  AGUA    395.81
Stephen W Justinger              M62  WMAC    395.04
Jeff J Armstrong                 M50  NCMS    394.81
Renee B McDonough                F51  CVMM    394.72
Chuck A Piercey                  M54   MVM    394.47
Susan L Fuentes                  F41   MAM    394.41
Stan Cox                         M59  NCMS    394.32
Paul Shepard                     M64  ARKM    393.58
Goody Tyler                      M38  SLOW    393.54
Christopher S Landry             M59   NEM    392.33
Theodore Collins                 M51  ARIZ    392.15
Michael P Beachler               M63  NCMS    391.97
Ellen L Lee                      F33   L4S    391.18
William R Salisbury              M55   LOM    391.12
Robin A Bulman                   F49   SRM    390.90
Kari Kennedy                     F46  IMSC    390.85
Tom Maguire                      M71  GSMS    390.65
Cathy L Hallman-Kenner           F49  PALM    390.29
Megan C LaBresh                  F35  IAMA    389.08
Sandra P Seddon                  F60  BERK    388.52
Erin P Condon                    F35   GSC    388.43
Ryan Kleinert                    M29   NEM    388.38
Kathleen P Mering                F56  WMAC    388.13
Erica K Bergstrom                F27  WMAC    388.04
Ken Pipkin                       M70  PCAT    387.77
Erin C Framke                    F41   CMS    386.54
Mark E Alexander                 M56   NEM    386.47
Jamie R Hubbard                  F33  UC34    386.34
Michael R Wright                 M52  INDY    385.62
Ian McNish                       M38   MVM    385.12
Tim Pollowy                      M46    IM    384.72
Karl Shires                      M53  GOLD    383.96
Warren W Barnes                  M53  OREG    383.22
Rob Benson                       M46  MESC    382.92
Katherine M McAteer              F51   LMS    382.55
Robert E Duguay                  M29  CONN    382.53
Alexander M Aceino               M23  UC33    382.16
Rob Copeland                     M58  GAJA    382.00
Robert Gatto                     M51  BERK    381.86
Leigh G Segal                    F49   JAM    381.76
Howard B Craddock                M61  VMST    380.29
Julie J Cain                     F42  IAMA    379.59
Allison LaField                  F51  MOST    379.52
Patrick Lee                      M34  UC12    379.35
Patrick J Moseley                M28   L4S    378.68
Richard A Bruschi                M29  UC37    378.57
Laura E Humphrey                 F40   SKY    377.88
Dale A LeClair                   F45  GOLD    377.72
Ronald J Epstein                 M47  BERK    377.59
Dan E Gipe                       M55  OREG    377.49
Rosalyn Kuhle                    F25  SALT    377.39
Mary M Pohlmann                  F69  SLAM    377.32
Steven B Eisner                  M62  1776    377.13
Michelle C Cherrick              F46   NBA    376.99
Charles E Cockrell               M46  VMST    376.60
Steve Campbell                   M66  UC32    376.38
Kirsten Read                     F49   GBM    375.70
Mark Sandt                       M54   NEM    375.42
Kildine J Harms                  F60   WCM    375.38
Norman Sorkin                    M58   JAM    375.03
Patricia M Bond                  F76   FMM    374.36
Scott A Conley                   M44  WMAC    374.26
Ian C Thompson                   M52  T2NM    374.23
Thomas A Grandine                M56   PSM    374.14
Jed Green                        M38  SALT    373.71
Sarah S Sangree                  F57   GSM    372.94
Sergio A Marchi                  M31  GOLD    372.87
DeEtte A Sauer                   F73  MOST    372.43
Berke Cetinoneri                 M30  SDSM    371.97
David Thomas                     M54   CTS    371.86
Jayna M Tomac                    F42  OREG    371.59
Condit Lotz                      F66  GAJA    371.56
Mollie K Grover                  F33  TERR    371.49
Tom Tanner                       M59  OREG    370.46
Lin A Sanders                    F58  NTEX    370.45
Lenni B Clardy                   F49  UC33    370.41
Mike Kadi                        M50   MVM    370.21
Lo D Knapp                       F60  UTAH    370.19
Dustin S Foster                  M42  MICH    370.16
Carolynn Foley                   F71   PBM    369.83
Morena I Calvo                   F27  UC38    369.76
Michael E Pawloski               M57   FMT    369.35
Betsy Ditto                      F52  WHAC    369.20
John K Crane                     M63  HTUB    369.11
Regina A Roach                   F28   WCM    368.99
Terri Postma                     F45  GERM    368.91
Jeff Weller                      M54  NCMS    368.52
Donald T Mahon                   M78  ZEUS    367.99
Ellen J Agren                    F37  UC30    367.63
Aubree M Gustafson               F33  OREG    367.35
James J Krall                    M59  T2NM    367.34
Melinda J Mann                   F58  WMAC    367.04
Patrick B Mc Ginley              M51  ROSE    366.97
Mahlon P Poche                   M50   SMS    366.82
Andrew M Malinak                 M28   PSM    366.79
Jillian Fichman                  F27  MARY    366.31
Matthew H Bickley                M53  VMST    366.23
Bo J Hatfield                    F53   NEM    366.20
Amy R Rittenhouse                F37  HOPK    366.17
Daniel L DeWeerdt                M47  WMAC    366.15
David M Dahl                     M46  MICH    366.09
Izzy B Rosane                    F62   PSM    365.84
Dmitry V Zaretsky                M45  INDY    365.71
Tesla E Profumo                  F37  CRUZ    365.50
Steve Grimes                     M51  UC32    365.40
Brendon Cleave                   M45   CSC    365.39
Jonathan B Olsen                 M51  GOLD    365.32
Nancy Misage                     F44  TXLA    365.25
Paul H Harwart                   M57  GAJA    365.25
Michael J Gemelli                M44  CIBB    365.09
Casey D Cheung                   M41  TSUN    365.02
Lisa W Frazier                   F54  VACA    365.01
Bill Reichle                     M66  BERK    364.58
M. Heather Mikels                F46  SDSM    364.27
Laura M Leventhal                F57  BGSC    363.87
Jeffrey R Strahota               M34  TERR    363.85
Terry A Heggy                    M60   CMS    363.75
Daniel C Smith                   M52  BWAQ    362.31
Edward C Waldron                 M48  CVMM    362.19
Richard J Wallace                M67   GSM    362.15
Aaron Smith                      M33   PAA    362.00
Thomas A Costantino              M47   WOW    361.88
Chris Smelt                      M51  NOVA    361.38
Leslie C Livingston              F53  GMUP    361.22
Donald D Gornto                  M43  SPCO    360.55
Carl H Selles                    M67   SPM    360.47
David R Noble                    M44  FGST    360.09
Mary Anne Royle                  F62  OREG    360.01
Lee Francis                      M53  LSLP    359.93
David R Jacobson                 M55  GAJA    359.26
Anne-France A Saillot            F52  BERK    358.97
Susan M Dragich                  F64  SUNY    358.56
Barry M Goldblatt                M72   XCL    358.47
Carrie M Hughes                  F40  GAJA    358.09
Sarah L Bennett                  F51  SFTL    358.07
Michael S Villani                M50  VMST    357.99
Donald A Skor                    M62  CSPM    357.95
Tim B Lundt                      M53  AKMS    357.72
Lisa Christensen                 F41  WMAC    357.64
Laura M Schuster                 F49   MVM    357.39
Kirsten L Derr                   F50   CMS    357.31
Pam Henry Moss                   F52  CONN    357.31
Nicole Dauksavage                F26   RAM    356.82
Denise H Webb                    F53   UHM    356.80
Jeff V Schmidt                   M51  MOVY    356.65
Amy B Hearst                     F43  MOVY    356.45
Linda A Harrell                  F56   WCM    356.20
David A Agrusa                   M50  MATT    356.16
James T Devere                   M42  TCAS    356.15
Ann K Marshfield                 F56  O*H*    356.12
Lee Childs                       M66  GOLD    356.11
Rebecca L Jones                  F46  NCMS    356.07
David G Ruff                     M54   MOB    355.81
Paul A Grecco                    M53  GMUP    355.61
Jeffrey Cahill                   M57  T2NM    355.35
Hilary R Hafner                  F54   SRM    354.67
Anietta R Kelley                 F53  VACA    354.53
Robert A Bonsall                 M51  1776    354.17
Sarah L Groskopf                 F34   BAC    354.12
Christophe Charpentier           M46  UC33    353.83
Allison J Dorko                  F27  MESC    353.01
Patricia H Lim                   F48  SRVM    352.79
Irina Haecker                    F36  UC14    352.04
Michael J Mian                   M22   WOW    351.77
Paul C Jackson                   M67   WCM    350.89
Cynthia J Myer                   F61  IMSC    350.87
Kim Crouch                       F53   PSM    350.70
Linda C Ryan                     F60  CLOV    350.69
Sandy Mitchel                    F55  ARIZ    350.40
Peggy Nelson-Aguilar             F57   SNM    350.01
Jennie D White                   F65   MAM    350.00
Jeffrey K Magouirk               M53   CMS    349.73
David W Moore                    M63  AKMS    348.65
Elizabeth B Tiedemann            F51  BRCM    348.24
Tim Braam                        M52  NCMS    347.57
Jennifer Almand                  F56  GAJA    347.22
Leslie Aaron                     F52  T2NM    346.94
Scott P Halliburton              M52  ARKM    346.15
Brian H Miller                   M53  SWYM    345.69
Deborah Gayle                    F36  UC10    345.43
Lynne Lasser                     F52    IM    344.85
Randal W Boldt                   M50  UC26    344.83
Marie Marston                    F56  UC33    344.79
James (Jay) A Bowditch           M77   PSM    344.01
Omar Awad                        M46  MINN    343.95
Mark G Booth                     M55    IM    343.81
Mary-Jane M Man                  F27   PSM    343.50
Sue Perryman                     F70  NCMS    343.41
Sharill L Prey-Luedtke           F50  LMAO    343.27
James K Nageotte                 M53   ALB    342.88
Bob Welchlin                     M57  MOVY    342.71
Sheila Nelson                    F46   SRM    342.38
Susan M Ritter                   F57  CSMT    342.26
Sue Jensen                       F54   NEM    342.22
Dan Mattingly                    M51   SKY    342.11
James Thornton                   M62  1776    341.24
Kathy J Sandner                  F58  MAAC    341.03
Gregory B Cook                   M52  NCMS    340.91
Alison S Meehan                  F43  TERR    340.81
Kyle Bielefeld                   M34  TULS    340.63
Judy W Bracken                   F57   TVM    340.45
Bryon E Petersen                 M56   GSC    340.16
Amy W Hsu                        F37   OAM    340.14
Jonathan Matthews                M35  OREG    338.96
David W Oakes                    M74  SYSM    338.16
Laura E Delorey                  F52   NEM    337.90
Hillary Schalit                  F50  CRUZ    337.87
Gina Russell                     F51  UC13    337.56
David P Polatty                  M44   NEM    337.46
Peter Tsugawa                    M56  MEMO    337.08
Katherine A Leusing Canales      F52  AAAA    336.94
Lyle A Nalli                     M54   PSM    336.92
Patrice K Zalesky                F55  OMAH    336.42
Chip L Hobson                    M47   SNM    336.03
Laurie S Ellis                   F51   NEM    335.80
Nicole P Van Nood                F42  RICE    335.53
Lisa L Brown                     F52   ZAM    335.25
Zachary T Jirkovsky              M33   VCM    335.19
Katie M Lin                      F40   LOM    334.89
George Wailes                    M60   BAC    334.86
Derek M Cerjanec                 M63  MESC    334.43
Lyndsay C McMeen                 F34   GSM    334.35
Gus I Robledo                    M56  WMAC    334.28
Sara E Smith                     F37  COLU    334.06
Dorothy Mullaney                 F56   NEM    333.99
Marie H Vellucci                 F65  BERK    333.25
Carleton S Saxton                M45    IM    333.24
Robert E Beach                   M84   SPM    333.18
Kathy M Francis                  F55   CMS    333.14
Nan McKenna                      F53  STAN    333.03
Holly A Donnelly                 F42  ANCM    333.02
Carlye Graydon                   F44  MACA    332.58
Mitch McInnis                    M53  GRSC    332.51
Katharine Owen                   F35   NEM    332.26
Jenny Ferries                    F33   PSM    332.26
Mary Ella Payne                  F57   DCM    332.11
James R Jensen                   M53  TPIT    331.77
Kenneth C Winterberger           M61  AKMS    331.77
Michael E Reed                   M59   LIB    331.75
Hal L Gilreath                   M52   HLJ    331.69
Kenneth D Sweigart               M63  NCMS    331.03
Jack M Fritts                    M64  IAMA    331.00
Ben T Kieffer                    M50  UC40    330.92
David M Garza                    M47  MOST    330.89
Randall A Chamberlain            M45  TNYA    330.89
Gregory M Danner                 M33  FAIR    330.86
Ben Wolfe                        M63   SBM    330.82
Luiz Andrade                     M44  UC50    330.67
Bill Wheeler                     M53  ARIZ    330.26
Robert DaSilva                   M46   CTM    330.26
Dara Goldsmith                   F48   LVM    330.25
Elizabeth A Mancuso              F29   NEM    329.56
Kirsten R Halbrook               F46   MAM    329.43
Michelle M McConica              F58   VCM    329.39
Michael P Jones                  M54   PSM    328.97
Rachel A Krejci                  F32  MINN    328.93
Alice M Novotny                  F56    IM    328.35
Heather Offenberg                F51  COLU    328.30
Kyle T Leimkuhler                M27   MVM    327.96
Thomas J Cummins                 M54    IM    327.78
Margaret R Martonosi             F50   JAM    327.75
Erin M Sullivan                  F57  OMAH    327.39
Byron Johnson                    M44  NORT    327.39
James Carl D'Amour               M53  MICH    327.25
Dieter Lemke                     M58  O*H*    327.09
Ernie Glass                      M65  NCMS    327.07
Michael S Acton                  M55   SBM    327.02
Karen J Urevig                   F46  MINN    326.99
Karen C Rosinski                 F52  MICH    326.70
Jean M Gallagher                 F56   OSM    326.66
Benjamin M Morse                 M42  MESC    326.25
Sean J Murphy                    M51  TCAS    325.36
Kara M Dawson                    F45   GSC    325.03
Nessa R Weinberg                 F65  NMMS    324.98
Carl L Dearmin                   M52   NEM    324.93
Meredith A Moore                 F65  T2NM    324.82
Brent M Tininenko                M53  ARKM    324.80
Val R Van Horn Pate              F52  VMST    324.54
Peter J Senior                   M26  AAAA    324.40
Elise J Beeger                   F30   NEM    323.87
Daniel H Jenkins                 M70  FACT    323.50
Alan T Pfeiffer-Traum            M60  COOG    322.82
Amber Peterman                   F33   PSM    321.90
Cary D Mc Gregor                 M64   MAM    321.78
Mary Ellen Sablick               F60  PCAT    321.54
Paul J Hulseman                  M54    IM    321.35
Caroline M Rodriguez             F24   AAA    321.33
Pascal Borderies                 M55  UC06    321.14
Eric Nelson                      M63  UC04    321.13
Chad W Starks                    M41  SLOW    321.02
Daniela Rosenblat                F39  SFTL    320.55
Sharon L Ottman                  F46  ARIZ    320.46
Patrick O Grady                  M48   USF    320.28
Chad J Mirt                      M41  FBST    320.10
Jessica S Rapp                   F45   NEM    319.68
Henry Chan                       M35   SMM    319.49
Alaina Miller                    F32  ALEX    318.53
Jon C Rysdon                     M63  RMST    318.21
Lisa M Wentworth                 F52   NEM    317.44
Mary D Ruppe                     F45  RICE    317.44
Cindy Lanigan                    F57  MOVY    317.40
Bernice Ruo                      F41    IM    317.39
Elizabeth O'Sullivan             F56  SKAN    317.26
Tracy A Achelis                  F60   WCM    317.01
Jamie Hulett                     M54  PCAT    316.56
Dan Haske                        M39  OMAH    316.21
Mark White                       M51  TSUN    316.10
Amy Rolnick                      F51  MESC    315.64
Chelsea L Bueter                 F29  SWOM    314.72
Cynthia A McLaughlin             F29  COLU    314.11
Kerry O'Shea                     M47  CVMM    313.29
Morton F Wolf                    M66  METR    313.24
Angela R Smith                   F40  SRVM    312.72
Ed M Tsuzuki                     M56   GSM    312.67
Angela L Kozlowski               F50  COLU    312.61
Todd E Irmas                     M51  CVMM    312.59
James A Culp                     M57  WMAC    312.42
John C Schoser                   M49    IM    312.32
Michael F Kozlowski              M64    IM    312.14
Bart S Bleuel                    M73   VCM    311.98
David J Wymer                    M38  MINN    311.83
Jim Matysek                      M55  SYSM    311.73
Ingrid Bon                       F44  GOLD    311.57
Diana Tunell                     F50  YUMA    311.48
Alana M Aubin                    F24   NEM    311.32
William F Ritter                 M54   SKY    311.25
Katrina Lane                     F66  DAMM    310.90
Susan Scanlan                    F50    IM    310.86
Joseph C Flanagan                M50   GSM    310.77
Tait C Ecklund                   M33  ROSE    310.65
Andrew G Grimm                   M54  SWST    310.53
Krisie M Melsen                  F34  HOPK    310.28
Jeff Geist                       M52  UC59    310.19
Julie A Woodzicka                F45   RCA    310.18
Scott A Workman                  M51  JYMF    310.17
Kelly T Carlin                   M52  HUMM    310.11
Richard D Carlson                M61   GSM    309.74
Kenneth M Shoor                  M66  LAPS    309.21
Linda Fox                        F51  OREG    309.20
Scott M Doherty                  M51  MICH    309.08
Cathy W Jones                    F43  GAJA    309.03
Mary Ann Peterson                F54  VMST    308.99
Joel Schmaltz                    M44  GSMS    308.71
Susan D Nolte                    F53   CMS    308.70
Chris Maldonado                  M44  HHAC    308.61
Catherine R Laramie              F57   NEM    308.52
Kris E Edwards                   F53  BGWM    308.49
Peter D Langham                  M63   GSM    308.26
Nancy Munro                      F56   PBM    308.24
Amy Gammill                      F43  MINN    308.13
Rick D Bryan                     M55  VACA    307.64
Deborah L Lach                   F45  UC05    307.14
Wendy A Muller                   F58  WMAC    307.13
Janet Gettling                   F66  OREG    307.00
Robin M Mills                    F52   MAM    306.97
Terrell J Brown                  M61  MINN    306.91
Jamie Brummett                   F34   EAM    306.84
Tom A Gould                      M49   CMS    306.70
Joseph C Benacci                 M52  UC30    306.56
Ronald G Lulich                  M48  SEMS    306.38
Darryl D Wooten                  M43   MVN    306.18
Sheryl Kinlaw                    F46  LAKE    306.07
Vickie Aronson                   F47   CTS    306.01
Michael R Brown                  M68  MARY    305.68
Michael S Carlson                M46   MMA    305.67
Christine Pasterczyk             F48   NEM    305.53
Tim M Murphy                     M46  TULS    305.46
Gerry Gould                      M55  NIAG    305.16
Otfried N Niedermaier            M56  SHSH    305.11
Tom Allen                        M45  NCMS    305.08
Deborah A Schaub                 F64    IM    304.90
Stan R Marion                    M54  GOLD    304.89
Jack H Sorg                      M58   MVM    304.87
Molly Brown                      F28  BUMS    304.65
Robert J Fisch                   M35   PAA    304.40
Denise Berro                     F54  UC38    304.30
Alison Moore                     F44  VMST    304.19
Chad M Hodo                      M42   SDM    303.93
William Tapprich                 M58  OMAH    303.69
Shari Del Favero                 F52  UC04    303.64
Lin Moore                        M54  CTMS    303.61
Elizabeth Cornell                F47  CTRI    303.48
John F Wetzel                    M61  UC09    303.38
John P Hartley                   M52  IAMA    303.25
Daniel M Ritt                    M60  UC32    303.18
Deb J Dotters                    F62  OREG    302.98
Mary Cerrone                     F50  TPIT    302.83
Mark Haftkowycz                  M47  UC07    302.80
Lisa A Ganguly                   F44  FCST    302.70
Roberta Bardini                  F50  COLU    302.64
Susan J Flanders                 F52  1776    302.60
Kristine K Bates                 F54  SLOW    302.58
Chris Donnermeyer                M38  OREG    302.55
Kristin W Henderson              F54  FAST    302.44
Robin C Tracy                    F50  DKTA    302.40
Nancie Rodriguez                 F53   CTM    302.33
Merry B Finch                    F60  YCMS    302.16
Steven T Herron                  M44  ARIZ    302.14
Landon J Ascheman                M34  MINN    302.03
Kevin T Heineman                 M48   AWJ    301.99
Kevin C Weissman                 M52   MVN    301.81
Tanya M Goodson                  F39  OREG    301.56
Mark Doyle                       M55  NCMS    301.53
Michelle McRae                   F39   PSM    301.38
Robert "Dru" D Drake             M60  SEMS    301.31
Laura A Worden                   F57  OREG    301.30
Charles G Mackall                M79  UC10    300.99
Sandie A Garcia                  F57   WCM    300.98
Lisa A Bennett                   F58  GOLD    300.98
Elyce Dilworth                   F48  WMAC    300.86
Ben W Hammond                    M39   NEM    300.77
Carol Farrington                 F62  NAVY    300.75
Paton M McClung                  M45  WIND    300.52
Kari Wetzler                     F34   PSM    300.43
Les Cutler                       M71   NEM    300.29
Marta A Elliott                  F61  SFGG    300.27
Jennifer Brakeman                F44   MAM    300.27
Todd R Schwendinger              M34  ARIZ    300.21
Nicole M Buckley                 F50  SYSM    300.17
Randy Wolf                       M58  STAR    300.15
Lisa K Kuwahara                  F51  UTAH    300.12
Esther B Milsap                  F63  OAQM    300.11
Thomas B Sealey                  M54  GAJA    300.06
Mike Keck                        M55   TOC    300.06
Angela Horswill                  F44  CHIC    300.04
Emma Sickafoose                  F28   CSC    300.03
Robert F Li                      M33  RICE    300.02
Edward B Devennish               M69   NAM    298.94
Therese M Gigliotti              F51  ADMS    298.78
Mary E Sullivan                  F39  UC17    298.62
Lex Pegues                       M54   ELG    298.58
James P Akers                    M51  UC43    298.49
Catherine Lee                    F59  UC38    298.03
Betsy L Goode                    F55  VMST    297.85
Carol Ritchie                    F56  NMMS    297.31
Melanie B Sellers                F62  WMST    297.27
Mark D Schark                    M53    IM    297.22
Paul R Klepchick                 M39  TPIT    297.14
Tim K Patterson                  M57  OMAH    297.14
Lisa A Mische-Lawson             F43  MOVY    297.00
Lydia B Tiede                    F49  COOG    296.93
Kristen R Faughnan               F34  PAFC    296.67
Abigail A Fairman                F37  REDT    296.02
Randy J Walker                   M61  UC34    295.97
Dan Underbrink                   M58   PSM    295.52
Jose R Rosales Yepez             M28  MINN    295.47
Susan Blew                       F62  LNRS    295.03
Alexi O Ueltzen                  F29   MAM    294.72
Priscilla M Brunella             F54   LVM    293.59
Karen J Walden                   F53   NSA    293.58
Leslie R Brunell                 F51   GSM    293.24
David W Lewis                    M63  INDY    293.21
Bert E McVay                     M57  OREG    293.01
Paul Arsenault                   M53   NEM    292.77
Jonathan M Gladstone             M46   NEM    292.71
Tom Hinshaw                      M60   SBM    292.66
Stacy L Fox                      F51   RAY    292.36
Billy Gaines                     M33   LVM    292.21
Joel E McFarland                 M39  UC04    292.21
Heather T Gold                   F44  CONN    292.14
Laraine M Elsten                 F56  OREG    291.76
Philip Brill                     M50  YUMA    291.30
Jack Gibson                      M61  NCMS    290.89
Pam D Dameron                    F69  QMST    290.71
Lynette A Washburn               F51  ARIZ    290.64
Cheryl Sinitz                    F46  WMAC    290.48
Kimberly D Elsbach               F51   DAM    290.28
Jeffrey Enright                  M48   SMM    289.96
Peter E Ronay                    M72  ROSE    289.82
Margaret Keller                  F51  WMAC    289.78
Cleary Maly                      F44  QMST    289.74
Elizabeth Menozzi                F37  NUTS    289.68
Nicholas A Cirone                M26  UC38    289.22
Peter C Finney                   M47   MAM    289.18
Ryan G Krysl                     M24  OMAH    289.03
Douglas Shank                    M55  UC36    288.74
Teila K Krahn                    F26  HOBO    288.32
Kathy M Gill                     F60   DAM    288.27
Connie C Tong                    F43  STAN    288.23
Jason D Curry                    M36  WEST    288.13
Fernando Abad                    M50  PLAN    287.83
John M Ratcliffe                 M51  CPYM    287.46
David P Lindstedt                M58  LAPS    285.92
Marc S Anderson                  M65  MINN    285.73
Cheryl L Lisy                    F55   JPD    285.71
George Bookwalter                M37   DOC    285.66
Rosana Davison                   F43   CTS    285.29
Betty Lampe                      F59  UC08    285.27
Elizabeth Kostiuk                F51  RICE    285.01
Cynthia S Trevisan               F49  CMAM    284.73
Kris Speir                       F51   PSM    284.64
Holly L Silver                   F51  UC38    284.58
Tiffany S Brennan                F37   GSM    284.51
Alice W Phillips                 F49  POWM    284.31
Christopher T Sheean             M48    IM    284.29
Betty A Sebaste                  F50  PLAN    284.11
Bob Genis                        M47    IM    284.10
Wayne Coger                      M63  NIAG    284.00
Donna M Krall                    F65  T2NM    283.63
Terri L Tyynismaa                F52  OREG    283.33
Cathy Mancino                    F65  GOLD    283.13
John C Henze                     M51   LOM    282.64
James B Kennedy                  M63  CMAM    281.93
Suzanne L Baird                  F54  CVMM    281.61
Roger A Spencer                  M40  SOBA    281.25
Debbie A Gortowski               F58    IM    281.12
Deanne R Weissman                F52   MVN    281.02
Catharine L Cebrowski            F44  MOST    280.43
Karen T Haenke                   F54  ABCM    280.10
Linda G Kelsey                   F58  CLOV    280.06
Oscar Negrete                    M38   SPM    279.90
Todd Schaper                     M51  UC07    279.78
August R Fern                    F40   BAM    279.44
Susan Scharr                     F44  GOLD    279.06
Anthony F Lucas                  M43   PBM    278.94
Dan Borton                       M46  ROSE    278.63
Emmanuelle J Michel              F48  MICH    278.45
Keith D Peters                   M49  OREG    278.20
Maureen H Williams               F48   L4S    277.66
Barbara A Simanek                F63  UC11    277.57
Jason Mager                      M33  CPCT    277.51
Linda Webb                       F69  SFTL    277.17
Tsvi H Katz-Hyman                M66  VMST    277.13
Dale B Williams                  F62   SMS    277.11
Corri C Stewart                  F26  CPCT    277.11
Alex McNair                      M44  UC43    276.91
Gregory V Kappa                  M67  O*H*    276.89
Greg D Moyle                     M38  IAMA    276.89
Bob E Couch                      M67  SYSM    276.89
Michael S Gordon                 M50   SMM    276.72
Tara D'Agaro                     F39  CHAR    276.26
Travis C Lantz                   M33   TVM    276.22
Susan Schwarm                    F51   LIB    276.13
Marie P Lyons                    F47  MTRC    276.11
Anne M Frayne                    F60   UAR    276.09
Stanley H Lee                    M58  YCMS    276.09
Anthony C Paxton                 M56   ACM    275.86
Mary D Piel                      F58  NUTS    275.84
Margaret A Thompson              F34   MAM    275.72
Valerie M Skudlarski             F34  MYST    275.69
George Durzi                     M38  TSTT    275.65
Georgette G Winton               F45  FGST    275.56
Bart M Dudley                    M42  UC23    275.43
Sean Ware                        M44    IM    275.02
Jennifer R Petyk                 F43  PTMS    274.80
Susan Gorman                     F48  OREG    274.74
Amy Howard                       F50  QMST    274.67
Bruce A McAfee                   M59  GRIN    274.06
Dick Warren                      M67   TOC    273.94
Jason Murray                     M39   SKY    273.93
Dexter J Yeats                   F69    KM    273.93
Steven T Erickson                M43   PSP    272.97
Aaron T Moore                    M49   GSM    272.90
Linda M Burkhead                 F61  GAJA    272.90
Nathan E Overby                  M34  UC30    272.84
Laura J Colby                    F57  REDT    272.69
Robert M Perkins                 M52  SWYM    272.48
Michael Brunella                 M46   LVM    272.29
Karin E Stokes                   F53   NEM    272.14
Steven C Pohnert                 M44   NEM    272.06
Bill Jacob                       M59  UC21    272.01
Lynda J Cassidy                  F48  SALT    271.62
Ann E Phipps                     F50  WHAC    271.59
Caroline M Chow                  F35   MAM    271.12
Jill E Gellatly                  F47  COOG    270.76
Brett P Matherne                 M50  GAJA    270.65
Suzanne F Olczak                 F46   CMS    270.19
Chris K Paolini                  M51  CSMT    270.17
Sherie Berk                      F61  SFTL    270.04
Robert N Cowan                   M42   CMS    269.94
Colleen A Fredrickson            F49  OMAH    269.81
Erika Maresca                    F40   GSM    269.57
June F Carson                    F66  SYSM    269.47
Joel R Kostyrka                  M53   CMS    269.22
Catherine Brooks                 F66  AKMS    268.62
Jen Inboden                      F34  ARIZ    268.55
Fred C Baird                     M66  UTAH    268.37
Johannes A Harmse                M32  CTSM    268.28
Sally A Dillon                   F68   PSM    268.21
John W Hackett                   M64   JPD    268.20
Leah Mendelson                   F25   NEM    268.10
Martha J Lee                     F61  UC38    267.76
Dean Blanchard                   M43  AFAM    267.70
Ann L Apple                      F51  UC32    267.70
Johnny Van Velthuyzen            M35   PSM    267.55
Curtis Miller                    M54   GSM    267.53
Thomas MacNabb                   M49  UC07    267.39
Susan L Mccaughtrie              F35   WCM    267.14
John R Berger                    M68   AAA    266.85
Drew K Skelly                    M48  ROSE    266.71
Daniel R Slick                   M66  WMAC    266.51
Douglas K Moore                  M59   SBM    266.35
Steve Vosilla                    M61  GOLD    266.28
Michael D Bergquist              M58   LIB    266.09
Robert D Millican                M52  GAJA    266.02
Bob Levi                         M62   SMM    265.76
Adam Nehama                      M44  UC14    265.66
Diane G Paterline                F60   HUH    265.60
Ana M Carbonell                  F53  SFTL    265.54
Melissa Brickey                  F43  SLAM    265.15
Thomas E Burt                    M35   NEM    265.10
Betsy Harrison                   F52   VCM    265.09
Mary A DeLong                    F48  UC32    264.99
Lynne W Bragg                    F68  MARY    264.92
Mark Amara                       M64   HMS    264.86
Shirley Bibles                   F52   AGM    264.81
Stephanie Bieloski               F35   SVY    264.67
Marieke Thayer                   F53  SDSM    264.46
Joe Wickline                     M57  NTEX    264.32
Sarah M Chinn                    F30   MAM    264.27
Jennifer A Burch-Ascencio        F48   MVN    264.21
Anna S Armentrout                F43  REDT    264.14
Richard S Nowakowski             M64  UC14    263.84
Manelik F Pou                    M39   SMS    263.71
Steve R Anderson                 M54  TCAS    263.34
Steve W Johnson                  M60  PMST    262.92
Bruce P Sloan                    M66   UHM    262.69
Serena H Johnson                 F37  OREG    262.54
Rene Ruth                        F46  UC41    262.29
Jenni Hoff                       F38  UC41    262.00
Dawn J Lawrie                    F39   SNM    261.89
Suzy M Morgan                    F49   L4S    261.81
Karen C Harris                   F48   RPM    261.77
Josh Green                       M35  SLOW    261.58
Andrew E Lutton                  M50  TBAM    261.37
Sarah DeHart                     F31   WOW    261.25
James I Fesler                   M49   CMS    261.01
James H Ritter                   M58  CSMT    261.00
John M Weum                      M54  ISMT    260.93
Fontaine C O'Connell             F40   CMS    260.82
Beth M Lannigan                  F44   NEM    260.01
Fay V Lachney                    F53   SMS    259.94
Alan D Bernard                   M65   TAM    259.91
Tom Toomey                       M53  UC32    259.74
Lucie R Mays-Sulewski            F44   CSC    259.38
Matthew Gann                     M46  DRMS    259.33
Andrew M Hitchings               M50   SAC    259.33
Andy S Kroupa                    M45  YCFM    259.12
Albert L Schmidt                 M61  WMAC    258.95
George T Horan                   M60  FINS    258.90
Hartzell H Stringer              F61   FMM    258.56
Wendy Asnault                    F45  CHIC    258.44
Bruce D Dart                     M59  TULS    258.32
Ann K Steketee                   F50  UC12    258.28
Karen Levandowski                F69  ARIZ    258.00
Kevin T Hoffman                  M58  CONN    257.69
Mimi H Ward                      F56   SKY    257.59
Nicole Vowles                    F44   CMS    257.53
Kristin Irish                    F50  CONN    257.52
Jennifer A Glenesk               F57  KMAN    257.38
Adam Nussen                      M27  LIEM    256.95
Karen L Henderson                F40  CAQM    256.93
Kristin E More                   F30   MVM    256.79
Filippo M Porco                  M37  NCMS    256.78
Janice Burton                    F51  FSUM    256.62
Heather J Saline                 F45  AKMS    256.53
Charlie Brown                    M54  COLM    256.45
Michie D Anderson                F37  TCAM    256.15
Roger Kahn                       M59  SYSM    256.08
Norma J Tom                      F45   SMM    255.90
Jane E Miller                    F53  UC45    255.71
Linda J Demma                    F38  GAJA    255.50
Lisa Keith                       F45   PSM    255.41
Paul J Kiell                     M84  BERK    255.10
Susan Aud                        F59  SLAM    255.05
Wayne Schultz                    M56  HUMM    254.87
Aimee Bennett                    F58   CMS    254.85
Jason Sturgis                    M42  NCMS    254.80
Alvin L Thomas                   M68  RICE    254.65
Yehoshua A Zohar                 M60  UC06    254.64
Wendy E Hoffman                  F52   PSM    254.40
Zane D Hodge                     M58  UC24    254.10
Breana L Lewis                   F38   SKY    253.77
Brinker Harding                  M53  OMAH    253.72
Teresa E Picchi                  F62   MAM    253.26
Ryan Barson                      M41  YCFM    253.22
Ryan D Provencher                M40   HOT    253.20
Henry P Singletary               M53  NCMS    253.13
Nancy J McMonagle                F49  CONN    253.01
Christopher S Pankey             M60   MAM    252.74
Craig Joy                        M52  UC12    252.71
Jack Alden                       M49  UC33    252.65
Michele D Ignoffo                F45  CRUZ    252.53
Craig B Smith                    M76  UC33    252.50
Christine Hirsch                 F45  OREG    252.46
Christopher C Nolte              M57   CMS    252.33
Jason Vogel                      M43  LCNM    252.27
Andrea H Packard                 F40  NCMS    252.23
Frandolf T Reyes                 M41    IM    252.19
Cherie Levi                      F50  MICH    252.05
Mary C Dasso                     F52   L4S    251.91
Suzanne B Pasztor                F50  HUMM    251.80
Paul J Frentsos                  M53  TSUN    251.71
Beth H Eggimann                  F53   NEM    251.42
Betty Dawson                     F63  1776    251.41
Andrea D O'Dell                  F43  MTRC    251.40
Lynne Zareski                    F67  CONN    251.24
Harvey F Hill                    M60  IMSC    251.16
Donald T Sanger                  M63  ARIZ    251.04
Audrey L Eldridge                F51   CMS    251.02
Annette M Paradise Allen         F51  HOPK    250.99
Diane Boggs                      F59  UC15    250.90
Anna W Beelaert                  F40   CMS    250.76
Gerald H Meyer                   M70  O*H*    250.64
Jim A Lasersohn                  M49   PSM    250.60
Kristie R Biernacki              F37  CHAR    250.59
Robert Liotta                    M63  PSCM    250.50
Louis F Fabrizio                 M61  CONN    250.45
Ann M Tuttle-Best                F40  DASC    250.41
James A Allen                    M51  BCTM    250.38
Stephanie A Phillips             F34  INDY    250.37
Alice Massey                     F51   HUH    250.34
Merle D Musser                   M62  UC15    250.31
Kris Tokarski                    M51   CMS    250.31
Drew A Rathgeber                 M38  WAVA    250.29
Karen J Gernert                  F44  INDY    250.28
Kate Carr                        F48   PSM    250.23
Susan S Elmore                   F60  TNAQ    250.23
Kathy S Bedward                  F48   LIB    250.16
Kristen B Connor                 F47  QMST    250.16
Craig A Kercher                  M53  MOST    250.15
Shane R O'Neill                  M42  HUNT    250.08
Nancy C Vincent                  F55  OREG    250.08
Kristin E Hutchins               F48   USF    250.07
Kate Beard-Tisdale               F61  MESC    250.06
Arthur E Foulkes                 M49   THT    250.06
Jennifer G Johnston              F67   L4S    250.04
Dan E Larson                     M47   PSM    250.02
Nancy E Scott                    F53  NOVA    250.01
Amy McCormack                    F59  SYSM    249.80
Jim Sorensen                     M43  BGSC    249.36
David K Balling                  M55   SDM    249.18
Beth O McGee                     F52  GAJA    248.86
Ann K Keil                       F59   LIB    248.52
Durrell Rittenberg               M45   PSM    248.01
Andrew P Darcey                  M30   CTM    247.19
Nancy B Cunningham               F53   DOT    247.08
Jan F Kooy                       M42  UC38    246.80
Ron Whitmore                     M46   HAQ    246.72
Sean McCrossin                   M43  SDSM    246.29
Maria F Steyn                    F41  COLU    246.08
Ben C Palmer                     M34  SLOM    246.07
Emily Scott                      F34  SMAC    245.89
Tamara S Sullivan                F55  OREG    245.84
Kristen M Cortright              F33  UC35    245.60
Phyllis Ho                       F53  BURN    245.44
Jude Grant                       F52  MICH    244.74
Tom Green                        M56  IAMA    244.67
Terrie Albano                    F52  SWED    244.32
Arthur Gunzl                     M52  CONN    244.14
Elaine Chapa                     F56    IM    244.11
Barbara M Tajima                 F50   BAY    244.03
Ann K Burton                     F63  MELO    243.09
Beverly J Montrella              F68   MVN    242.95
Kris M Edwards                   F40   SDM    242.75
Theresa M Walker                 F45   SPM    242.74
Mona A Canaday                   F58  TULS    242.73
Dick D Specht                    M61  MICH    242.69
Jon C Richards                   M70  OREG    242.63
Keith Tamboer                    M41  UC07    242.37
Tracy L Grilli                   F57   NEM    242.34
Margaret Hair                    F59  LCNM    242.21
Jessica W Seaton                 F61  WH2O    242.05
Dani M Moffit                    F46  SAWS    242.02
Louise C Churchill               F60  OKMS    241.79
Barbara G Taylor                 F60  YCMS    241.77
Debbi S Plemons                  F55  NTEX    241.72
Gabe Bush                        M37  BWAQ    241.63
Robert E Kowalski                M62  UC17    241.50
Michael R Hurd                   M46  MESC    241.47
Mary E Morrison                  F55   CMS    241.27
David M Wang                     M43  NCMS    241.11
Kate McMullen                    F35   PSM    241.04
Rebecca M Pyle                   F58   CMS    240.94
Heejay A Chung                   F43   BAY    240.91
Michael W Kelber                 M67  OREG    240.13
Wes Edwards                      M61   MCM    240.12
Alan T Arnholt                   M51  NCMS    239.85
David T Doerr                    M32  LSLP    239.54
Lisa M Simpson                   F50  SDSM    239.48
Janet Rush                       F63  MACA    239.40
Norm Sandstrom                   M65  SCAL    239.20
Amy S Carow                      F53   NEM    239.04
Eric P Marquard                  M51  BERK    238.99
Pamela M Blumenthal              F47  ANCM    238.81
Warner F Brundage                M71  VMST    238.80
Michael R Heather                M60   MVN    238.76
Todd R Rogers                    M52  NCMS    238.52
Matt Yuen                        M55   QSS    238.31
Barbara M Eisele                 F84  LOCO    238.03
Caroline F Stein                 F44  FINS    237.87
Jeffrey H Roddin                 M45  ANCM    237.82
Pearl B Cox                      F65  UC15    237.76
Cynthia M Thomas                 F65  RICE    237.71
Kristen M Mann                   F28   L4S    237.64
Todd A Adams                     M50  WMSC    237.40
Isaac P Jones                    M28  ARIZ    237.27
Faith Waters                     F57   FOG    237.20
John R Royer                     M32  DCAC    236.94
Courtney B Chase                 F32  TSUN    236.91
Mike Harry                       M56  EXCL    236.69
Sherry J Sill                    F54   IRM    236.11
Don Tsang                        M39  GOLD    235.92
Jackie A Foster                  F63    MM    235.90
Bob G Lapacek                    M64  WMAC    235.84
Greta Van Meeteren               F67  NCMS    235.83
Matthew J Roob                   M51    IM    235.71
Sean Maynard                     M23  NCMS    235.37
Jing Chen                        F41  UC33    235.37
Todd M Frehse                    M46  SLOW    235.24
Paul H Tzur                      M36    IM    234.80
Tom M Cain                       M65  UC33    234.77
Katie Higaki                     F28  CSMT    234.55
Michelle Poole                   F50   CMS    234.39
Cheryl M Harms                   F63  TCAM    234.02
Allison M Dibley                 F52   WCM    233.95
Leo C Gibbons                    M61  BUMS    233.71
Katie Uppfalt                    F23  INDY    233.56
Lisa A Hypnar                    F60  MICH    233.30
Harm-Jan Steenhuis               M47   WST    233.20
Nancy M Ott                      F49  TPIT    232.82
Eugenio P Galiano                M48  UC14    232.70
David J Barra                    M49  ADMS    232.70
Lori E Lamoureux                 F55  OREG    232.49
Larae T Hanks                    F25   SWM    232.41
David A Kalb                     M49  UC08    232.31
Jordan A Arnot                   F33    IM    232.24
Braxton B Copley                 M51  UC28    232.17
Annette Chinn                    F53  ECAM    231.84
Raymond J Mooney                 M46   WOW    231.84
Bill Galvani                     M67   PSM    231.70
Alan Levinson                    M63   MAM    231.48
Robert E Franks                  M57  DRMS    231.22
Ross G Simmons                   M51  LJCS    231.07
John B Ricca                     M65  PCAT    231.02
Richard A Scott                  M79  VMST    230.97
Robert L Isbister                M74  MICH    230.97
Daniel E Jent                    M37  ALEX    230.88
Elizabeth J Merena               F62  BCTM    230.84
Tea Chand                        F47   CMS    230.78
Roberta C Saint-Amour            F29  METR    230.77
George W Klus                    M58  EDIN    230.54
Elizabeth Webb                   F27   GSC    230.52
Edina K Pou                      F31   SMS    230.43
Melissa A Vandenhouten           F45  WMAC    230.26
Patrick Cannan                   M74   PBM    230.19
Christy M Buchanan               F54  NCMS    230.19
Douglas Little                   M53    IM    230.00
Vishnu Ranganathan               M59   AAM    229.97
Jessica S Evans                  F47  LAKE    229.94
Wendy Polidori                   F45   PSM    229.89
Karen L Olson                    F59   DAM    229.61
Robert C Holmes                  M52   SKY    229.58
Terri A Lees                     F61  MOVY    229.28
David Gillanders                 M75  ARKM    229.17
Katherine Roberto                F33  UC26    229.02
Nancy A Dasso                    F50  NITR    228.68
David T Kelsch                   M38  UC11    228.50
Richard A Stauffer               M59  POWM    228.43
Ann Burke                        F41  UC25    228.37
Megan R Beattie                  F27  AKMS    228.36
Dee Davis                        F48  META    228.10
Michael W Farmer                 M67  ROSE    228.07
Cynthia A Kraft                  F45  ARIZ    227.65
Erin E Phelps                    F34  RICE    227.59
Brian K Stack                    M63   MAM    227.53
Edwin A Willis                   M61  OMAH    227.52
Patricia J Bearup                F60  MICH    227.50
Paul C Gondek                    M62  UC08    227.27
Chelsea Huang                    F26  ISCM    227.24
Diana H Peroni                   F42  NUTS    226.93
Steve Lisle                      M48  ARKM    226.58
Keyth P Parker                   M50  MMAC    226.51
Judith A Mulder                  F50  INDY    226.51
Stuart J Williams                M34  GMUP    226.46
Cheryl I Barnes                  F61  HUNT    226.09
Antoinette Townley               F54   CMS    226.08
Steven R Erickson                M57  MICH    226.05
Bob Kehoe                        M68  OREG    225.77
Mark Custer                      M35  CONN    225.72
Cristina Elliott                 F22   THT    225.27
Allyson M Adams                  F50  TERR    225.25
Martin R Hahm                    M73  PSCM    225.11
Yohann J Littee                  M33   NEM    225.06
Steven Spellman                  M65  LTCO    225.00
Michele Castillo                 F50  UC16    225.00
CJ Rushman                       M43   SKY    224.69
Matthew J Jaroszewicz            M24   NEM    224.56
Richard P Dexter                 M45   SDS    224.30
Joseph D Fang                    M62  UC30    224.11
Karen K Fuss                     F48  GSMS    224.05
Alicia Fletcher                  F41  ADMS    223.95
Patti L Vollmer                  F53   CSC    223.55
Jim Peal                         M49   SDS    223.37
Kristen A Benetti                F29   LIB    223.02
Steven E Johnson                 M59  TULS    222.81
Jan I Chu                        F47   FAC    222.73
Blake A Holden                   M38  TERR    222.67
Mark P Patterson                 M52  UC38    222.64
Sean M Carter                    M39   GBM    222.34
Mark S Hoffman                   M53   GSM    222.19
Jim Robinson                     M57   NEM    222.10
Linda C Griffin                  F53  MELO    221.59
Barbara A Belt                   F59  SSSM    221.41
Michael Botyarov                 M20  UC32    221.35
Becky K Voight                   F49  DASC    221.29
Sandi Rousseau                   F67  OREG    221.20
Erin B Jensen                    F33  UC34    221.20
Laurie A Gardiner                F50   WCM    221.15
Paul O'Hanlon                    M50  MOVY    221.09
Stacey Upton-Bracey              F53  UC15    221.04
Cathe L Pleasant                 F66  CRUZ    220.72
Rosita Delia                     F56  UC04    220.72
Paula M Texel                    F44   SPM    220.61
Marci Goldberg                   F30   L4S    220.59
James Sieffert                   M47  MMAC    220.54
Paula C Nettleship               F47  MLAC    220.16
Pam Bettis                       F60  SLAM    220.07
Maria D Anderson                 F51   NEM    219.63
Rob Schiller                     M63   NEM    219.43
Steven R Elliott                 M50  UC17    219.43
Sara Hewitt                      F34  DCAC    219.41
Tami J Barrera                   F42   MVN    219.38
Joseph C Murray                  M55  TNYM    219.37
Eric A Grovender                 M41  HOPK    219.30
Laura Kasprzak                   F35    IM    218.81
Lynn Cartee                      F67  UC15    218.78
Wendy S Schleicher               F45  DCRP    218.08
Monica H Borchers                F54   DAS    217.99
Todd L Erickson                  M60  MOST    217.84
Joshua K Parry                   M33   CMS    217.81
Michael Kellenback               M39  TEME    217.78
Richard A Hynick                 M64  MOVY    217.63
Denise Wickline                  F59  NTEX    217.37
Bob Cashel                       M66   GSM    217.15
Steven E Moore                   M42  NCMS    217.08
Jared Cavis                      M33  MICH    217.08
Gary L Krysl                     M52  OMAH    216.93
Kate Eby                         F30  NUTS    216.93
Sandy Skarsaune                  F71  IAMA    216.70
Brian H Goldman                  M50  NCMS    216.54
Sabrina Maisel                   F24   MVM    216.36
Michelle K Jones                 F28  MMSW    215.68
Bjorn Svinterud                  M48  SDSM    214.94
Wendy Szymczak                   F56  MICH    214.78
Kristina M Maroudis              F39  SDSM    214.44
Judith D Pusch                   F45  HHMS    214.23
Elizabeth H Boscacci             F58   SBM    214.20
Beth Sutton                      F59  GAJA    213.85
Jim Jennings                     M45  MICH    213.75
Vaughn G Cook                    M45   HAQ    213.27
Mary G Sutherland                F57   HMS    213.13
Jennifer Della Guardia           F46   SVY    212.64
Ann Kealy                        F55  UC40    212.60
Rachel P Brown                   F31  ARMS    212.60
Sherry M Wendzel Brooks          F54  NOVA    212.15
Amy R Smith                      F56   L4S    211.74
Jeff Everett                     M54  SERC    211.34
Gail M Holland                   F56   NEM    211.27
Christine M McAlarney            F49  NCMS    211.11
Loree H Watanabe                 F49  ECYM    211.01
Bob Hoxsie                       M56  KONA    210.90
Dick Wallace                     M72   NEM    210.84
Barbara G Helton                 F61   UCI    210.70
Kris Dorris                      M34  DASC    210.65
Tess Bloomquist                  F70  MARY    210.62
Roger Lancina                    M73  MTSC    210.49
Judith E Trenck                  F71  UC10    210.49
Karen A Turner                   F50  CVMM    210.46
Beth A Estel                     F58   NEM    210.40
Jim E Malone                     M50  UC55    210.38
Dell Upton                       M65  UCLA    210.25
Doug McLearn                     M45   L4S    210.19
Stanley M Smith                  M67   LBG    210.12
Nancy Speer                      F52  VMST    209.93
Katie J Lanius                   F33  IAMA    209.77
Jaime D Garcia                   M66   ELG    209.62
James G Morrissey                M41  TNYA    209.49
Audrey Wooding                   F44  BOZE    209.23
Jean D Reese                     F47  OUMS    209.21
Rick Pro                         M53  UC43    209.02
Meghan L Gardner                 F31  FINS    208.84
Valerie Yoffe                    F52  UC13    208.82
Kathy Wingert                    F56   LBG    208.72
David A Marshall                 M47   PSM    208.12
Doug P Adamavich                 M45  MMAC    207.79
Bill Fenner                      M59   PSM    207.73
Jose C De Souza                  M52  KATS    207.46
Monica C Girard                  F45  MESC    207.44
Matthew P Smyth                  M43   OAM    207.29
Paul Talewsky                    M64   NEM    207.27
Barbara E Church                 F62  MICH    207.27
Justin R Brinkmeyer              M33   NEM    207.20
Julian Rusinek                   M54  UC33    207.18
Clif Cusack                      M45   CMS    206.83
Elaine G Rollins                 F62  UC25    206.65
Kendra L Oehlerich               F32   SMS    206.61
David K Harper                   M38  ISCM    206.58
Kenneth A Barbee                 M50  1776    206.48
Jean Lambert                     F54   NEM    206.41
Justin T Clark                   M29  UC34    206.40
Rebecca J Beebe                  F54  MICH    206.02
Louis G Ceci                     M64  STAN    205.84
Sue Freeman-Patterson            F63   GSM    205.73
Bob Hopkins                      M72   GSM    205.68
Diane Daniel                     F68  UC38    205.51
Forest Brooks                    M67  AKMS    205.39
Dennis Auckley                   M50  O*H*    205.34
Gordon Wilson                    M75  T2NM    205.30
Seth A Grady                     M50   NEM    205.25
Amy L Johnson                    F43  WMAC    205.20
Larry G Stracke                  M58  MINN    205.15
Rebecca S Medearis               F61  NCMS    205.11
George A Miller                  M40  UC21    205.01
Danielle Deckard                 F45   THT    205.00
Jon Piland                       M43   NSA    204.83
Stephen E Dehnert                M37  GOLD    204.39
Matthew J Carlson                M31  ISMT    204.38
Cynthia W Ruggiero               F51   PSM    204.26
Todd Narter                      M50  TEME    204.23
James N Enyart                   M73   FMM    204.16
Frank S Zillner                  M53  WMAC    204.15
Gabrielle Aberle                 F52  AKMS    204.01
Michael J Bucher                 M39  DANY    203.97
Becky Chase                      F28   WOW    203.93
Tom Schulz                       M43   PSM    203.93
Cheryl Miller                    F56   MAM    203.41
Janice E Baker                   F54   GSM    203.37
Ann Gramke                       F51  SSTM    203.34
Stacie G Widdifield              F61  ARIZ    203.21
Jim E Safie                      M64  MICH    203.15
Dan Wheeler                      M49   WOW    203.10
Marcia Anziano                   F69   CMS    203.10
Richard C Brown                  M49  ISMT    203.09
Helen L Paone                    F36   XCL    203.08
Scott Philion                    M42  MICH    203.06
David E Cooksey                  M52  UC08    203.05
George Humbert                   M46  ANCM    203.04
Lorraine A Basham                F52  CTSM    203.01
Reynolds F Barnes                M46  OREG    202.89
Amanda S Eckler                  F38  TNYA    202.85
Benford Bennett                  M48   PSM    202.84
Jenny A Hodges                   F40  PMST    202.68
Michael Waataja                  M39  ISMT    202.57
Brian Yetter                     M51  GAJA    202.47
Jennifer M Polello               F43  UC35    202.43
Maria Craig                      F42    MM    202.40
Davis H Swaim                    M51  NCMS    202.27
Michael Schultz                  M52   CMS    202.04
Nancy L Kunzle                   F56  SRQM    201.92
Anthony G Thompson               M50  MOVY    201.90
Stephanie A Nelson               F43  NCMS    201.87
Jean S Geller                    F65    IM    201.87
Andre P Casanova                 M62  UC07    201.71
Shayne Malone                    F56  MOVY    201.51
Jessyca A Emelson                F39   WCM    201.18
Teri N Takehiro                  F53  MINN    201.18
Catherine A McNiff               F44   NEM    201.10
Adam D Edgington                 M36  UC14    201.03
Liz Hartzell                     F60  NCMS    201.02
James Royal                      M52  NTEX    201.02
Leslie A Trott                   M64  UC07    201.01
Gary L Mundhenke                 M53  MOVY    200.96
Laurie A Reuben                  F59  LTMD    200.85
Mari R McGrath                   F34  UC38    200.83
Kerry R McGee                    F41  MLAC    200.82
John W Keller                    M58   PSM    200.77
Terry L Koopman                  M58  OMAH    200.74
Julie Newton                     F32  UC38    200.70
Sheldon M Retchin                M64   NAM    200.70
Russ Gill                        M67  SYSM    200.63
Thomas Shipmon                   M43   901    200.50
Patrick McCann                   M58  CPYM    200.47
Andy Eberheart                   M41  UC45    200.47
Michael H Harai                  M51   PSM    200.42
Karen S Swanigan                 F59   FMM    200.41
Kara L Hefner                    F43  NCMS    200.39
Paul Kellum                      M70  GCPS    200.33
Nicki Moore                      F34  MICH    200.26
Larry Lohse                      M58  NCAM    200.24
Patrick J Bradley                M48  STON    200.24
Paige Buehler                    F46   MCM    200.21
Nancy Reycraft                   F67  SLAM    200.18
Chet Ozeck                       M70  UC14    200.17
Lisa K Hertz                     F29  TWFL    200.13
Pameladell R Hillestad           F52  UC13    200.06
Sharon L Long                    F44  NCMS    200.03
Bridget Sherratt                 F44  BERK    199.72
Michael P Martin                 M54  1776    198.99
Jenifer L Bronson                F33  SCAQ    198.52
Adam R Johnson                   M28   SFY    198.48
Barbara A Streater               F43   SKY    198.43
Dawn Clark                       F50   SPM    198.40
Jean M Allen                     F74   FMM    198.36
Kelly M Wiggins                  F46  CLOV    197.84
Jani A Sutherland                F65   WRY    197.84
Diane Buswell                    F53  UC37    197.75
Brian F Foust                    M65  MICH    197.75
David C Gehring                  M48  IAMA    197.30
Shelly E Ehler                   F43  DASC    196.76
Donita L Flecker                 F32  SMAC    196.58
Steven A Gronemeyer              M67  IAMA    196.49
Tawny M Cleveland                F59  UC38    196.45
Mandy L Zipf                     F49   TTM    196.44
Sue Harrington                   F57  OREG    196.35
David Quiggin                    M70  GOLD    196.23
Bart Lane                        M42  COLU    196.14
Frank Matherson                  M60   ELG    196.11
Jean T Ornelas                   F60   PSP    195.35
Randy S Kallick                  M41  NOVA    195.32
Elizabeth A Montague             F61  UC18    195.13
Cokie Lepinski                   F55  NUTS    194.97
James A Adams                    M37  WENM    194.93
Cheryl A Morgen                  F45  OREG    194.92
Michael H Chang                  M23   PSM    194.86
Dawn M Wood                      F42  SDSM    193.88
Paula C Rownd                    F53  SHSH    193.54
Matthew J Mauriello              M38  ADMS    193.20
Chris R Guy                      M52  OREG    193.14
Peter Crumbine                   M76  CONN    193.08
Frank P McGrath                  M78  NCMS    192.93
Amy Krajewski                    F44  PCAT    192.72
David K Rosenthal                M51  UC15    192.60
Christine Jorgensen              F69  MARY    192.49
John P O'Bryan                   M49    IM    192.41
Niki F Stokols                   F57  CVMM    192.24
Thomas J Callan                  M61  UC23    192.23
Gordy Kaufmann                   M48  HOPK    192.15
Noura Hemady                     F28  DCAC    191.78
Eric Pallant                     M56  ALMT    191.61
Janine Myatt                     F47   BFY    191.40
Jennifer A Parks                 F71  MLAM    191.35
Tom Barton                       M58  PCAT    191.30
Deb Andrew                       F57   CMS    191.28
Yusef E Freeman                  M36  MEMO    191.13
Vladimir Banas                   M45  NCMS    190.97
Evelyn Stuwe                     F30   CTM    190.77
Annette R Thies                  F64  CAQM    190.64
Heather L Montanaro              F39  CONN    190.47
Jack Walser                      M41  UC21    190.47
Katie Reed                       F49  NIAG    190.39
Katherine Foster                 F50  UC37    190.21
Amy Waters                       F53  NCMS    190.16
Jan H Miller                     F71  SYSM    190.02
Linda D Mizell                   F63  TXLA    190.01
Jamie L Miller                   F32  TEME    189.89
Lori Terzopoulos                 F48  MOVY    189.79
Karen H Garrow                   F50    IM    189.76
Jennifer Weiderman               F48  CVMM    189.74
Jason Brauer                     M33  CCCW    189.72
Bryan A Bell                     M38  WMAC    189.52
Sara Fernandes                   F28   QSS    189.35
David Reeder                     M44  MINN    189.14
Joanna C Mitchell                F37  HOPK    189.10
Nancy E Hutchins                 F47   NEM    188.90
Joshua M Randall                 M33  UC35    188.87
Richelle L Schmitz               F30  MINN    188.82
Joan K Preller                   F66  GSMS    188.76
Bob F Brown                      M71  NCMS    188.75
Gloria Morgan                    F57  ETEX    188.75
Andreea Ianoli                   F41  MTSC    188.53
Mary C Armstrong                 F47   PSM    188.27
James R Vaucher                  M31  GOLD    188.14
Chris J Manheim                  M60   ELG    187.61
Kathy Eckert-Mason               F57  OREG    187.48
Lance M Evans                    M53  UC04    187.25
Rich White                       M59  UC09    187.02
Steve R Dalpiaz                  M48  GSMS    186.97
Susie L Glines                   F63   NEM    186.93
Julie A Schoenlank               F34   GSM    186.73
Rebecca L Zange                  F48  IAMA    186.51
Steven T Hammond                 M57  O*H*    186.27
Christine C Duque                F34  AGUA    185.89
Stephen R Humphrey               M56   CMS    185.65
Ella M Rothgangel                F39  SLAM    185.05
Colette M Lanier                 F56  RICE    185.00
Jim L Smock                      M45   HPX    184.90
Matthew W Fetters                M53  UC10    184.85
Charles W Myers                  M61  WH2O    184.74
Vince Grimaldi                   M48  CRUZ    184.74
Alethea L Butler-Nalin           F36   SBM    184.66
Mary Robbins                     F65  BOZE    184.39
Gwynne A Steidle                 F52   MVN    183.85
Cody L Wienk                     M41  OMAH    183.69
Morgan Cooper                    F23   NEM    183.55
Brian G Wright                   M41  MOVY    183.51
Tara N Dolan                     F41  UC33    183.30
Stephanie B Santini              F55   SMS    183.26
Michele V Davidson               F57   FAC    183.20
Herman Arrivillaga               M49  UC16    183.02
Ben D Harris                     M49  AKMS    182.93
Priscilla A Modrov               F26  SWMN    182.68
Kathleen S Kizer                 F46   MAM    182.59
Jan Z Coleman                    F54   PSM    182.47
Tom Lybyer                       M54  UC34    181.98
Louise Wise                      F72   CMS    181.86
Ursula Kohama                    F57   GSM    181.65
Heather A Howland                F34    IM    181.33
Ekram Mukbil                     F37  STAN    181.05
Michelle S Richards              F33  WMAC    180.92
Peter Appl                       M53   OAM    180.92
Julie M Marschner                F35  VLVM    180.90
Jonathan A Cade                  M52   NEM    180.86
Anker Lerret                     M56   NEM    180.77
Berry Hamilton                   M61  TXLA    180.75
Bill Miller                      M57  NCMS    180.68
Alexis Underwood                 F31  GAJA    180.54
Rachel F Cohen                   F36  REDT    180.43
Susannah S Perry                 F32   NEM    180.41
Dale R Huggins                   M42  TXLA    180.16
Jennifer A Lawrence              F44   THT    180.09
Laura L Kueny                    F52  HOPK    180.09
Brook Wheeler                    F43  MINN    180.07
Christina M Fox                  F54  OREG    180.02
Laura J Smith                    F44   GSM    180.01
Marie D Girouard                 F37  VLVM    179.99
Katherine Merkle                 F32  INDY    179.80
Jeffrey M Maydak                 M41  NAST    179.58
Holly S Apple                    F50  KATS    179.56
Katie E Burch                    F37   TVM    179.53
Salvador Mujica                  M55  DLMA    179.53
Calvin E Schildknecht            M29  SWOM    179.47
David M Rinderle                 M55  UC11    179.43
Mark A Savoldi                   M48  NCMS    179.37
Bridget K Sipher                 F41   PSM    179.33
Michael O Lavitt                 M56  BERK    179.24
Joseph R Sebestyen               M42  GAJA    178.82
Liz W Adams                      F54   NEM    178.31
Lisa Conley                      F42  PCAT    178.28
Marlene Tina Strahan             F51  OREG    178.22
Stuart J Arceneaux               M48   UHM    178.21
Jen Czarnecki                    F42   CMS    178.05
Amy C Bradford                   F34   WCM    177.69
Rose L Mayfield                  F59   PSM    177.65
Donna E Straff                   F62   MAM    177.57
Mark J Schactman                 M48  TERR    177.50
Brian A Hauck                    M46   SRM    177.27
Lucy Pullen                      F43  REDT    177.14
John F Grant                     M47  BSLM    177.03
Samuel F Leader                  M67  SMAC    176.67
Lori M Copan                     F52   BAM    176.31
Justin K Fournier                M34  GAJA    176.19
Bonnie M Horgos                  F24  UC30    176.08
Giulia L Hattan                  F51  FCST    176.07
Daniel A Low                     M55  UCLA    176.02
Edward A Mageean                 M45  OAQM    175.61
Meredith Lyndon                  F58  RBAY    175.59
Suzy Degazon                     F50  CTSM    175.43
Richard A Szuba                  M66  MICH    175.36
Jeff Holmes                      M45   NEM    175.32
Michelle R Bellomo               F42  AHSM    175.30
Pamela Herbert                   F60   WCM    175.30
Judy K Williams                  F66  BWAQ    175.17
Robyn Beresh                     F38  SCAQ    175.16
Debbie Whiteley                  F56  LCNM    175.14
Laura D Holmes                   F30  SMST    175.12
Kristine L Antilla               F46   PSM    175.09
Jennifer F Jones                 F48  DMST    175.09
William M Mulvihill              M49  UC12    175.00
Kristen M Lowry                  F54   SKY    174.99
Timothy J Dolan                  M48  TBAY    174.93
Aliza H Schmidt                  F42  UC08    174.83
Lloyd G Johnson                  M74  CVMM    174.66
Jenny Rood                       F29   NEM    174.64
Robert A McNally                 M68   WCM    174.43
Phillip J Fitzsimmons            M52  OKMS    174.37
Kristina L Rebert                F51  YWMA    174.22
Lucia Panini                     F46  ECYM    174.20
Sam Wathen                       M61  GSMS    173.93
Stephen B Suddeth                M54  UC09    173.61
Shawn Slade                      M45   CMS    173.00
Susan E Harrison                 F40   RCA    172.76
Bernardo Campesino               M44   BDO    172.51
Nicola Ratcliffe                 F47  CPYM    172.38
Deanna D Kelly                   F29  ARIZ    172.19
Todd Johnson                     M53  RIDG    172.14
Rolland S Fulton                 M60  FACT    172.10
Anna Paulsen                     F28  MACM    172.02
Marjorie J Escobio               F48   TMM    171.89
BRIAN H DAVIDSON                 M49  CONN    171.67
Jim Rowland                      M54   LIB    171.16
Marci A Grady                    F56  SFTL    170.98
Carlina J Shepherd               F58  TCAM    170.87
Suzie E Girard                   F43   MAM    170.80
Molly Levitt                     F35  SMAC    170.75
Heather Farnell                  F62  FACT    170.59
Sharon Schmidt-Mongrain          F39  UC08    170.27
Melissa Shaner                   F46   SYL    170.22
Linda Lucht                      F52  CONN    170.03
Mike Stille                      M54  GAJA    170.03
Donald R Potter                  M49   WCM    169.85
Lawson F Ellinor                 M52  TXLA    169.82
Po Chuang                        M43  OREG    169.76
Kevin Woody                      M51  NCMS    169.63
Meredith A Hawkins               F32  MICH    169.62
Duff Murphy                      M60   CTM    169.21
James W Davis                    M68  VMST    169.10
Robert W Davidson                M57   FAC    169.09
Jeff Ghan                        M64   LVM    168.94
Jeff M Bailey                    M47  MICH    168.87
Andrea S Wilson                  F46   PSM    168.81
Jim Marietta                     M58  UC28    168.73
Kip R Zurcher                    M40  INDY    168.64
Michael S Walter                 M44   HOT    168.21
Donna M Anderson                 F55  WMAC    167.90
Doug A Garcia                    M53   CMS    167.78
Meghan ODonnell                  F31  ROSE    167.72
Silvio Micheloto                 M38  AGUA    167.69
Nick J McClaugherty              M40  OREG    167.63
Sumie T Emory                    F63  UC10    167.41
Bruce McQueen                    M58  AKMS    167.39
Duane V Grassell                 M57  O*H*    167.02
Erica L Barto                    F29  MOST    166.68
Angela Marotta                   F34   MOB    166.57
Megan Q Turrell                  F23  UC37    166.56
Joshua Barrett                   M35  SEMS    166.55
Sayaka Yamagata                  F43  SWOM    166.52
Yan Liu                          F44  WMST    166.36
Jill Cunningham                  F56  SUNC    166.28
Lesley Eicher                    F39  WCMS    166.25
Megan L Mills                    F44  TCAM    166.10
Jacqueline Fagan                 F47   XCL    166.06
Yutaro A Sano                    M26  CRUZ    165.98
Bill Sherman                     M56  MOVY    165.96
Blayne A Gale                    M49   SNM    165.88
Kevin C O'Neill                  M57   IFM    165.87
Rick Shanley                     M35  NWMS    165.50
Becky W Mantonya                 F42  LMAO    165.20
Teri H Berkel                    F52  UC33    165.13
Jerry T Firlik                   M52  NIAG    164.80
Karen M Tukua                    F64   WCM    164.75
Carol L O'Neill                  F51  CSPM    164.10
Heather L Arvidson               F35   PSM    164.08
James T Lima                     M59  AKMS    164.04
Jeanne E Sather                  F57  SCAQ    163.97
Diane Gallagher                  F59   OSM    163.87
Vicki B McFarland                F62  COLM    163.66
Patricia A Cross                 F63  CRUZ    163.55
Jose E Nunez                     M47  GOLD    163.46
Michelle F Barber                F40  UC37    163.30
Lori B Long                      F55  UC15    163.27
Rana Murphy                      F43  ISMT    163.12
Maureen A Harvey                 F57  UC32    163.05
Tuula Vartiainen                 F39  BCTM    163.05
Joyce E Deutsch                  F63  SLAM    162.89
Michael Ball                     M45  DASC    162.74
Lisa S Bertain                   F44  UC38    162.64
B Gil Dowd                       M52   TOC    162.58
Carol J Nip                      F57   ALB    162.27
Simon Thornton                   M55  MOST    162.03
Marc Campbell                    M52  ARKM    162.01
Lindsay Bahn                     F29  AKMS    161.96
Lynn Gatchell                    F63   NEM    161.82
Greg Sabatini                    M38   RPM    161.79
Stacey K Baker                   F30  MACA    161.76
Sherrie Murnahan                 F46  MOVY    161.70
Susan Walczak                    F36  UC32    161.57
Ed Zimmerman                     M53  DANY    161.55
Annie Hayman                     F38   SPM    161.24
Timothy D Brown                  M49  NAST    160.96
Loretta Race                     F37  NKSM    160.61
Katarina Ferber                  F23  UC37    160.61
Ursula Hester                    F43   CMS    160.61
Willy Gevers                     M55   PSM    160.31
Francesca Mancuso                F55   GSM    160.28
Denis J Desaulniers              M64   NEM    160.16
Brenda Jarmakani                 F67  HIMA    160.09
Caycee P Buscaglia               F49  QMST    160.00
John M Czarnowski                M43  NCMS    159.88
David R Bastian                  M53  MAAC    159.87
Scott C Wheeler                  M50   SDM    159.57
Kattya C Romero Mora             F45   LND    159.48
Lori E Sommer                    F53  UC32    159.21
Jerry M Audiat                   M68  SFGG    159.20
Brett A Davis                    M48  GAJA    159.06
Sam D Lawrence                   M58  GCPS    159.02
George Fawcett                   M62   CTS    158.77
Gay-Lynn M Tangdit               F46   CMS    158.76
Johanna Schneider                F41  GERM    158.75
Jennifer S Wellman               F35  UC33    158.39
John R Hill                      M51  IAMA    158.28
Ann K Rockwell                   F24  TXLA    158.27
Douglas G Blanchard              M50  ARIZ    158.22
Kirstie S Scheib                 F45  NCMS    158.21
Meredith A West                  F30   SMM    158.13
Verne Ball                       M44  ASCP    158.10
Kimberly J White                 F35  WMAC    158.03
James F Browne                   M76   FMM    157.56
Billie J Spencer                 F65  ARIZ    157.27
Eric Carlson                     M54  LNRS    157.19
Michael Iacchei                  M34   ACM    157.00
Brenda Creswell-Liotta           F52  PSCM    156.65
Cindy Bennett                    F52  FSAM    156.62
Lindsey G Hansen                 F31   DOC    156.60
Robin Coxe                       F59  UC13    156.59
Jennifer R Madonia               F42  CONN    156.57
Mark J Marshfield                M56  O*H*    156.54
Maureen Helm                     F34  NITR    156.34
Nick S Elliott                   M37    GS    156.06
Claudia A Costa                  F50  AGUA    156.00
Susan Torpy                      F55  RIDG    155.84
Jennifer Brehob                  F56   NEM    155.83
Brian E O'Neill                  M47   SKY    155.81
Barb L Edgar                     F52  OMAH    155.76
Peter Nickoloff                  M49  ANCM    155.75
Rachel J Cobia                   F46  UC15    155.65
Ellen Weinberg                   F53  CHEL    155.36
Todd L Bassett                   M50  VMST    155.33
Rudy Kurniawan                   M43  NIAG    155.28
Bob Ouellette                    M59   NEM    155.27
Lorna Cialdella-Morehead         F50  BERK    155.25
Patty M Buffett                  F41  CAQM    155.12
Ruth A Hentschke                 F61  SLAM    155.07
Marilyn Kulak                    F58    IM    155.03
Bill Dudley                      M70  GAJA    154.92
Ned Chasteney                    M54  OREG    154.74
Margaret Scherschel              F50  MOVY    154.56
Andrea M Timpeiro                F48   ART    154.24
Tricia S Kules                   F63   NEM    153.65
Ray Townsend                     M47   PSM    153.53
Liz McCane                       F60  UC22    153.51
Mike Swanberg                    M53  AQST    153.39
Peter N DeWeese                  M36   SDS    153.37
Nathan M Destree                 M23  UC12    153.22
Jody Minner                      F46  MINN    153.21
Doris C Prokopi                  F79   FMM    153.18
Rita M Mt Joy                    F72  UC38    153.15
Christopher A Bonilla            M41  UC05    153.07
Mike McGowan                     M62  UC21    152.93
Danielle E Myers                 F30  VMST    152.84
Dennis J Niles                   M69   PSM    152.82
Doug Cohen                       M52   MWA    152.78
Craig Beebe                      M58  UC33    152.65
William S Galinaitis             M60   THT    152.64
Marcie E Bowman                  F50  OREG    152.62
Kurt Grimm                       M43  MOVY    152.62
Kylee Hitz                       F45   NEM    152.11
Herlinde D Beck                  F61  LCNM    152.10
Inge Clark                       F44    IM    152.03
Elizabeth Loffswold              F57  UC48    151.78
Isabelle C Fraser                F76  UC14    151.76
Cheryl E Abel                    F45  HAYS    151.70
Christopher H Jansmann           M43  ARIZ    151.63
Brad Parks                       M37   SKY    151.46
Teresa Frias                     F42  UC33    151.42
Jorgeann R Cruz                  F47  METR    151.25
Cole J Carson                    M56  AKMS    151.22
Jennifer Vanderham               F46   SYL    151.21
James R Mc Donald                M65   AMS    151.18
Thomas E Gibson                  M51  CSMT    151.17
Molly F Worth                    F46  UC32    151.15
Leslie Warren                    F57   SRM    151.09
Sally D Kizer                    F57  CMAS    151.08
Ilse Wolfe                       F50   GSM    150.97
Marlene Becker                   F50   L4S    150.84
Pamela J Elliott                 F57   SBM    150.81
Sherry L Green                   F60  UC10    150.81
Tracy Collett                    F44  GAJA    150.73
Colette W Scott                  F60  IAMA    150.63
Kellie W McCaffery               F33  ROCH    150.62
Kristi A Kastler                 F48  CVMM    150.55
Patrick McArdle                  M42  UC09    150.55
Janie L Crosmer                  F45  UC26    150.42
Keith Benson                     M41  RICE    150.38
Janis Vogelpohl                  F58  NKSM    150.37
Judy E Anttonen                  F73  MAMA    150.36
Heather K Barna                  F43   NEM    150.31
Edward H Gaulrapp                M72  VMST    150.27
Mike D Burgess                   M50  NIAG    150.23
Suzanne M Marlatt                F41  UC36    150.15
Jay Miller                       M54    IM    150.11
Emily M Dangremond               F28  LSLP    150.07
Carie O'Banion                   F55  ARKM    150.07
Bradley T Martin                 M29  GAJA    150.02
Jennifer M Bowers                F46  ARIZ    150.00
Jerry A Katz                     M76   GSM    149.96
Lawrence E McCue                 M60  FISH    149.95
Brant C Allen                    M51   SNM    149.89
Dianne L Thomsen                 F57  OREG    149.16
Erin Maehr                       F32  DCAC    148.95
Nancy Kranpitz                   F69  WMAC    148.89
David W Cochran                  M57  MATT    148.71
Jocelyn K Atkinson               F40  VKNG    148.30
Erik Werfel                      M51   GSM    148.24
Jennifer A Johnson               F40  UC21    147.83
Geoffrey W Blake                 M32  UC43    147.83
Gerald A Fegler                  M51   MAM    147.26
Helen L Vetter                   F74  SYSM    146.97
Sharon F Arroyo                  F48   PSM    146.73
Pamela M Kicklighter             F57  NCMS    146.65
Victor L Corder                  M34  UC11    146.53
Loren M Tordsen                  F27   SMM    146.51
Scott A Buga                     M31  DCAC    146.42
Camilo Bernal                    M56  UC50    146.32
Lee Brennan                      F52  GOLD    145.88
Rita Hansen                      F52   NEM    145.84
Milt Jones                       M49  NCMS    145.77
John C Welton                    M67  ARIZ    145.71
Kitty Vanden Brulle              F70  MICH    145.58
Trish Cox                        F48   PSM    145.45
Matthew F Reeves                 M44  ANCM    145.43
Bonnie S Finnigan                F45  FCST    145.28
Doug A Cort                      M64  CMAM    145.06
Pamela J Appel                   F57   WCM    144.91
Shauna J Nelson                  F26  MMAC    144.82
Nancy M Shurtleff                F58   PSM    144.77
Steve A Roelle                   M41   LMS    144.73
Maria E Abreu                    F43  FREM    144.66
Kimberly Kushner                 F42  UC02    144.51
Emily J Klemmer                  F55  REDT    144.36
Joe Steiner                      M51  UC07    144.15
Alicia K Uhl                     F37  NCMS    143.86
Jill D Thrasher                  F47  ROCH    143.75
Peggy Armand                     F51    IM    143.61
Alicia Bartley                   F37  SCAQ    143.56
Katy Erat                        F56  LAMS    143.41
Louis P De Leon                  M38  AAAA    143.38
Beth Smith                       F54  NTEX    143.20
Colleen M Yanco                  F55  NOVA    142.56
Caroline L Sorenson              F32   MAM    142.47
Kevin M Antshel                  M45  UC04    142.27
Therese Andrews                  F30   NEM    142.06
Margaret T Godwin                F66  NCMS    141.95
Andrew W Foote                   M39  UC04    141.93
Kimberly E Diaz                  F47   CMS    141.57
Michael Leake                    M36   NEM    141.54
Kathy N Rice                     F55   L4S    141.51
Rachel Cush                      F30  MICH    141.49
David A Mielziner                M49  UC17    141.30
Bill D Bretz                     M59  SHSH    141.08
Logan C Dawson                   M24  ISWM    141.04
Steven E Dueball                 M60    IM    140.98
Erin Bolduc                      F35  NCMS    140.68
Tim L Krajewski                  M33  GOLD    140.43
Sarah Sarbacker                  F35  EXCL    140.30
Emily Miller                     F45  ARIZ    140.22
Mary Grace M McAlevy             F50   L4S    140.17
Julie F Goldberg                 F30   FAC    140.10
Pam Stout                        F43  TFMS    140.10
Jay Muldoon                      M59  UC07    140.07
Steven H Shapiro                 M56    IM    140.04
Jacqui Lotz                      F59   PSM    139.62
Douglas Sayles                   M47   NEM    139.46
Marie S Cole                     F52  FISH    139.44
Lawrence P Purcell               M51  ABCM    139.41
Mary D Tuffley                   F66   PSM    139.03
Diane M Happel                   F50  IAMA    138.84
Tim Christian                    M52   GSM    138.79
Veronica Hibben                  F58  UCLA    138.76
Sally W Menk                     F76  GCPS    138.55
Megan K Peterson                 F31  PMST    138.38
Terri A Leinsteiner              F56  NUTS    138.19
Adrienne J Cleverly              F25  CVMM    138.14
Ben T Soule                      M41  HSAM    137.76
Brad Polhill                     M51    WM    137.56
Tracey L Pitts                   F52   RAY    137.51
Carrie Degerness                 F26  HOPK    137.05
Bruce R Lee                      M54  UC10    136.96
Caroline Lambert                 F56  FREM    136.63
Jonathan K Montague              M45  UC45    136.55
Nicole Levey                     F31   SAC    136.42
Miguel Velazquez                 M41  UC02    136.41
Heather Melck                    F47  1776    136.34
Vernon C Imhoff                  M55  UC25    136.32
Kelly Karamanov                  F27  MICH    136.09
Lesley Therrian                  F29   CMS    136.04
Sharlene L Gee                   F48   MVM    135.78
Katie Grue                       F25  UC38    135.57
Eileen Harris                    F52  UC35    135.57
Edward T Stickel                 M64  MICH    135.55
Richard G Freeman                M56   MVM    135.37
Jon A Agren                      M35  UC30    135.21
Jessica B Tiedebohl              F31  UC08    135.14
Angela M Sedivy                  F52   NAM    134.92
Thomas J Dillon                  M73  PCAT    134.88
Jeff Chaloupek                   M49  UC10    134.72
Bridget L Zaro                   F43   PSM    134.68
Juliet M Casper                  F47  GSMS    134.66
Merrill J Hilf                   F54  FINS    134.54
Carol A Martyniuk                F62   GSM    134.49
Sheryl K Katsaros                F45  RMST    134.35
Lonny Martin                     M59  UC45    134.21
John S Coyne                     M34  UC44    134.09
John A Alley                     M51  SKAN    134.09
Craig Heberer                    M56  AHSM    134.08
Nicholas A Quanrud               M39  IAMA    133.88
Stacia A Watson                  F36  CVMM    133.79
William R Haas                   M79   GSM    133.59
Chris P DeSisto                  M51   NEM    133.52
Edward Donahue                   M72  COLU    133.52
Tatiya P Hwang                   F37  LAKY    133.41
Jennifer Barlow                  F48   NEM    133.11
Steve Glassman                   M66   GSM    133.04
Karen Moorman                    F63  NCMS    133.02
Robin Hoy                        F58  GAJA    133.01
David Schurig                    M48  SALT    132.86
Greg Taylor                      M43    IM    132.82
Angela Lambert                   F46  NCMS    132.78
Steven H Adams                   M46  NITR    132.32
Barbara A Scouler                F52  MINN    132.22
Edward F O'Hara                  M68   GSM    132.20
Margaret A Metcalf               F58  MESC    132.10
Tara L Skinner                   F51  WFLM    131.65
Kelly Baird                      F39  UC09    131.59
Darrell L Jett                   M56  SDSM    131.56
Tom N Pani                       M58  CVMM    131.48
Susan G Stanton                  F62   MAM    131.39
Cecelia R Braun                  F39   NEM    131.23
Pamela T Harrison                F55  ROSE    131.13
Evelyn C Foley                   F55  METR    131.11
Julie A Sheaffer                 F50   GSM    130.80
Grace Schwartz                   F28  NCMS    130.63
Stacy Williamson                 F38  MOVY    130.63
Thomas M Carson                  M55   PSM    130.34
Katherine B Clarke               F70  GCPS    130.34
Margaret D Craddock              F68   901    130.30
Lorrie Salzl Seylar              F54  MINN    130.28
Kimberly V Howe                  F33  OACM    130.08
Jennifer Smith                   F48   TCC    129.56
Chad A Nance                     M42   NAM    129.51
Phil J Diers                     M57  TSUN    129.41
Brian E Jones                    M56  DMST    129.32
Jesse D Ford                     M32  CMAM    129.31
Anita M Mitchell                 F64  SFTL    129.23
Heather M Melrose                F41   CMS    129.01
Sheri B Somers                   F62   PSM    128.92
Karen S Swanson                  F58  WMSC    128.59
Stacey Schluckebier              F25  SLOW    128.53
Thomas M Mc Nicholas             M75   NVM    128.39
Rick Schluter                    M58   GSM    128.38
Laurelyn L Rawson                F43   L4S    128.25
John T Shepherd                  M73   SKY    127.81
Brandon Petersen                 M41  UC43    127.65
Daniel P Murray                  M56  GAJA    127.61
Jennifer J Kyff                  F41  METR    127.54
Elaine Disney                    F51  NTEX    127.29
Joan T Ramquist                  F51  MINN    126.92
Brian K Hoyt                     M48   CMS    126.76
Michael B Wilson                 M52  GRIN    126.36
Julie L Hanson                   F45  AKMS    126.14
Angela M Hansen                  F43  WMAC    126.13
Krista Cimilluca                 F44   ELG    126.12
Jeanne Mathiesen                 F60  MOVY    126.01
Adam Ritchie                     M27  NOVA    125.95
Peter Weiland                    M50  UC06    125.79
Denis Kallish                    M56  BERK    125.77
Robert E Pair                    M53  GKMS    125.62
Martha A McDade                  F68  UC25    125.60
Janis M Quinn                    F49    IM    125.55
Kenneth J Kreer                  M51  BWAQ    125.41
Leigh A Helm                     F50  ARKM    125.39
Suzanne S Etherington            F63  NIAG    125.23
Kip M Kirkpatrick                M42  MINN    125.09
Mickey Buono                     M41  GAJA    125.06
Michelle M Lybarger              F59  VMST    124.83
Elizabeth Hinley                 F23  DASC    124.82
Lisa G Greedy                    F50  PCAT    124.81
Maura J Smith                    F33  VMST    124.57
Cecelia Carroll                  F32  UC22    124.49
Barbara A Johnson                F64   PSM    124.38
Brian Bergeson                   M45  AQST    124.06
Heather D Adkins-Narte           F60   PSM    123.98
Lisa Gable                       F56   CMS    123.78
Rob Butcher                      M42  SYSM    123.75
Kathy Amarasinghe                F39   WWM    123.57
Ron R LaLonde                    M75  ARIZ    123.55
Michael Rourke                   M46   MCM    123.51
Susan M Lee                      F40  HOPK    123.48
Tom Slider                       M43  FONT    123.47
Terry A DeBiase                  M49  ARIZ    123.45
Larry Vesely                     M63   RAA    123.41
Carolyn J Mullaney               F53  VMST    123.29
Les Inch                         M64  SWED    123.20
Ingrid Woikey                    F25  UC25    123.18
Amy C Wooding                    F45  ROCH    123.05
Michael W Voorhies               M67   MAM    122.88
Tina Whiteside                   F39   MVM    122.74
Michelle Pogue                   F51  49ER    122.67
Gaile Harden                     F75  ARIZ    122.55
Todd Bray                        M48   SKY    122.55
Andrew H Peppercorn              M37  OHSP    122.13
Julie A Sadar                    F35  O*H*    122.02
Marie L Aubuchon                 F30   PSP    121.99
Shane Loomis                     M42  CVMM    121.98
Suzanne M Mozdy                  F47  SALT    121.85
John Bamman                      M48   SKY    121.73
Charlotte Reeves                 F42  NTEX    121.62
Mindy Hopfenbeck                 F39   SDM    121.59
Alyssa S Walsworth               F30  MINN    121.36
Rhea L Spratt                    F50  UC55    121.33
Trisha K Campbell                F49  LCNM    121.20
G Gregory Bauer                  M79   MAM    121.14
Timothy Strudeman                M50    IM    121.04
Joanneke Verschuur               F49   MAM    121.03
Kelley C Spencer                 F55   AGM    120.92
Atsushi Hamanaka                 M55  RBAY    120.89
Mark S Comfort                   M61    MM    120.75
Patti Collins                    F52   WOW    120.69
Wendy N Fisher                   F63  KMAN    120.55
Gary A Brunell                   M57  NOVA    120.23
Jonathan D Churins               M39  FISH    120.21
Jeff J Franciski                 M42  NAST    120.19
Carol W Wilson                   F57   MVN    120.06
Cindy Goetz                      F54  UC48    119.96
Amy M Brown                      F45  UC16    119.56
Jennifer Carlson                 F51  DKTA    119.49
David M Hardwick                 M63   DAS    119.45
Olivia P Linkel                  F38  NCMS    119.03
Lynda J Calkins                  F64  VMST    118.92
Heather E Blair                  F29  OREG    118.84
Teddy S Decker                   F42  CAQM    118.83
Richard S O'Dell                 M37  MOVY    118.75
Randy Stotler                    M36  MOVY    118.74
Bradley Scalise                  M33  TNYA    118.72
Ellen Pickman                    F55   SCA    118.64
June Vyse Gravener               F83  UC03    118.40
Pamela L DeMichele               F47   GSC    118.36
Angela Henry                     F45  NCMS    118.22
April M Crosby                   F51  ARIZ    118.12
Jan E Miller                     F55  UC38    117.98
Steve Burns                      M62  MOVY    117.90
Andrea N Morton                  F52  WMST    117.71
Karen M Meyer                    F67  UC38    117.47
Charles J Koch                   M35   SKY    117.16
Kristin Payne                    F34  IMSC    117.06
John P Lane                      M51  OAQM    117.05
LeighAnn White                   F45   CMS    117.05
Christine A Romans               F39  MARY    116.96
Kelly S Imoto                    F35  TBAM    116.95
Anna T Mod                       F51  RICE    116.91
Debbie Duane                     F60  ARIZ    116.87
Edward Romero                    M25  UC45    116.67
Pamela O Chang                   F59   ALB    116.52
Kevin Wyckoff                    M50  UC38    116.48
Ashley Grindlay                  F30  GAJA    116.26
Rosalyne Cho                     F41   CMS    116.13
Diana M Corbin                   F46  TERR    115.95
Doug Fyffe                       M58   NEM    115.77
Katrina A Schwerin               F47   PSM    115.72
Nicolle Paulson                  F29  PMST    115.57
Claire N Bacon                   F42   RAY    115.29
Karin M Van Klaveren             F52  VACA    115.13
Sadie A Brumley                  F38   PSM    114.90
Kevin Schmidt                    M52  UC07    114.89
Elizabeth Lockwood               F52  UC21    114.83
Kelly L McGrath                  F54   MAM    114.66
Janet R Palfey                   F55   L4S    114.53
Deborah J Bell                   F62   MCM    114.49
David Spitzler                   M51   BAY    114.48
Amy Sugerman                     F56  DRMS    114.34
Snir Erel                        M38  ANCM    114.21
Julie Campbell                   F54  UC21    114.21
Marilyn E Early                  F57  MICH    114.20
Jennifer R Thomas                F37  DAQM    114.17
Eric C Lund                      M49  UC45    114.15
Karen P Mickunas                 F59  VMST    114.01
Carl Bromer                      M68   DAS    113.86
Carolyn S Cooper                 F65   SFY    113.60
Carol S Bauer                    F76   MAM    113.58
Christopher Braden               M24   SBM    113.56
Debbie A Everett                 F57   PSM    113.51
Britta O'Leary                   F30   AWJ    113.28
Melissa C Waters                 F36  HUNT    113.25
Jennifer Triplett                F45  TFMS    113.15
Julie B Hunziker                 F53   RAD    113.07
Megan C Garland                  F28  SOFL    112.63
Jan E Hastings                   F48  CPAC    112.22
David D Welsh                    M55  MOST    112.17
Laura Staack                     F51  SYSM    111.93
Rik Parker                       M39  UC10    111.77
Signe K Hensel                   F51  HOPK    111.68
Kathy J Goulding                 F56   AGM    111.60
Marty Gura                       M42  MOVY    111.60
Bill C Waggoner                  M67    KM    111.58
Melanie A Beard                  F37   CMS    111.54
Lisa A Szafranski                F33   MMA    111.51
Teresa Talbot                    F64  FINS    111.42
Nance S Wilson                   F42  UC04    111.38
Beth Jones                       F57  RIDG    111.30
Susan D Rosso                    F57  CRUZ    111.28
Flavia Z Medlin                  F47  O*H*    111.00
Andrea Simpson                   F43  OREG    110.99
Nancy L De Halas                 F53   RAD    110.85
Gary H Rossen                    M46   L4S    110.75
Ernest E Hayes                   M39  SCAQ    110.74
William Flick                    M36  CONN    110.68
Victoria S Campbell              F44   FMT    110.48
Arthur C DeWitt                  M37  MINN    110.43
Doug Jelen                       M41   PSM    110.42
Alicia Geth                      F47   WOW    110.38
Byron Walker                     M55  MAAC    110.35
Leslie Morrow                    F49  UC33    110.26
Patricia L Price                 F52   DAM    110.22
Ricky Stevens                    M59  NCMS    110.13
Jim Harrop                       M43   SVY    110.05
Kevin L Glick                    M44  UC05    110.02
Kaye R Sjoholm                   F29  NMMS    109.77
Stephen Danna                    M56  ADMS    109.50
Lisa Mathieu Warshaw             F40  ISMT    109.33
Julia T Hendren                  F45  VIMS    109.29
Amy Demberger                    F38   SVY    109.21
Melissa Benford                  F54  UC07    109.01
Rebecca Ostertag                 F45   HAQ    109.00
Rachel A Gipe                    F26  OREG    108.98
Nicole M Elliott                 F35   SBM    108.45
Felicia A Marable                F49  GAJA    108.41
Elisabeth Colacino               F42  SJAC    108.40
Debbie R Stevenson               F57  UC33    108.20
Susan L Hannel                   F51   NEM    108.03
Chris L Stevenson                M50  VMST    107.90
Larry E Lengle                   M81   GSM    107.90
Jason Foster                     M34  NCMS    107.80
Mary Jo Schmalz                  F48  BSLM    107.76
Douglas L Esch                   M47  ARIZ    107.72
Jenny Pulliam                    F28  PALM    107.65
Jessica N Cooper                 F27  GAJA    107.62
Eric S Tyler                     M54  GRIN    107.50
Katie Webb                       F35  VMST    107.44
Stephanie E Trudel               F34   PSM    107.27
Don Anderson                     M49  SSMS    107.15
Christopher M Stone              M30  UC28    107.13
John J Giancola                  M72  BERK    106.96
Dan Ledford                      M45  UC11    106.88
Brian A Boyd                     M55  MYST    106.69
Sophia Goode-Hawkins             F44   PSM    106.51
Heather A Colburn                F42  TCAS    106.46
Joe Waszak                       M39  OMAH    106.32
Molly Jackson                    F32  INDY    106.28
Karl Olson                       M50  MICH    106.05
Mary A Wallack                   F58   L4S    105.82
Christopher C Moore              M40  CPYM    105.78
Christina E Holmes               F46  UC44    105.77
Scott Nichols                    M60  FGST    105.53
Jennifer I Manuel                F40  UC06    105.37
Amanda H Castle                  F39    IM    105.23
Jackie I Chow                    F36   DAM    105.11
Jon Schieltz                     M76  OREG    105.06
Michael Zahn                     M67  WMAC    104.97
Nancy G Moore                    F57   GSM    104.96
William Paulsen                  M24  SLAM    104.95
Catherine Sajn                   F31   MMA    104.76
Kathy Crawford                   F65  GAJA    104.73
Joel Lauritzen                   M32   THT    104.72
Kathy L Garnier                  F54   CMS    104.67
Emily E Ward                     F28  COOG    104.59
Stoney Dvornik                   F53  UC14    104.55
Marybeth Maury-Holmes            F48  MYST    104.50
Britni L Eggers                  F33  SLAM    104.40
Karen E Geiser                   F49   SYL    104.36
Lohna M Erickson                 F55   HAT    104.35
Elizabeth T Schluntz             F44  SRVM    104.35
Steven T Hancock                 M58  SLAM    104.34
Starr Campbell                   F62  ARKM    104.29
Bonnie L Pronk                   F72  MMAC    104.15
Larry L Raffaelli                M71   VCM    104.03
Katie Kalfas                     F36  WMAC    104.03
Brian Kertin                     M48  FSAM    103.91
Katharine H Shiomoto             F47  SCSC    103.85
Jody L Rausch                    F45  IAMA    103.80
Bob Feinberg                     M59  UC44    103.72
Jennifer Connor                  F39  ARMS    103.67
Matland Peterson                 M30  PMST    103.66
Cole A Mckenzie                  M21  UC17    103.49
Dana Garner                      F36  CMAS    103.42
David Estes                      M33  NCMS    103.39
Deborah J DeGraw                 F45   GSM    103.38
Steve R Mentz                    M48  CONN    103.37
Amy D O'Dell                     F48  LOCO    103.32
Matt Mergy                       M33  INDY    103.30
Bill Carroll                     M63  MOVY    103.20
Carol E Kerlin                   F60  UTAH    103.12
Birgitta Indaco                  F55  FREM    103.05
Jeffry Nichols                   M48  UC02    103.05
Laura M Soito                    F31   DAM    103.01
Laraine Putman                   F65  UC03    103.00
Coralee C Skoch                  F30  O*H*    102.88
Suzanna Wilson                   F49   BAC    102.79
Mark Gaines                      M58    IM    102.76
Dorothy J Moore                  F57   OAK    102.76
Sara A Hunt                      F27  UC02    102.71
Heather L Brown                  F45  RICE    102.57
Holly A Arnold                   F43   CMM    102.51
Storm S Eddy                     F64   SPM    102.42
Steve Bowerman                   M63  CVMM    102.29
Maureen J Heuga                  F70   WCM    102.26
Jason M Wickland                 M43  RIDG    102.25
Don B Stringham                  M47   SDM    102.24
Kelsey L Helgesen                F24  ROSE    101.88
Diana M Johnson                  F44  BWAQ    101.87
Danielle R Swope                 F36  NAST    101.83
Violet L Nagy                    F59  SRQM    101.73
Karl J Lieberknecht              M44   YAC    101.51
Warren E Friedland               M58  ANCM    101.41
Gladys Liehr                     F36  MCDA    101.30
Rusty Miller                     M65  DASC    101.19
Justin A Anderson                M27  FSUM    101.15
Eugenia B Burrell                F56  NCMS    101.05
Anthony H Lewandowski            M53    IM    101.05
Cara Murphy                      F25  HOBO    101.05
Ellen Murray                     F55  CONN    101.05
Marie Neaves                     F67   1ST    101.02
Evelyn McGowan                   F55  UC21    100.86
Michelle L Flis                  F41   SYL    100.86
Jennifer Banning                 F43  O*H*    100.68
Sheryl S Preiss                  F63  UC21    100.65
Douglas W Bailey                 M68  UC13    100.62
Annmarie Hallin                  F71   MAM    100.60
Nicole M Smith                   F32  SWYS    100.60
Edward D Donnan                  M55  MICH    100.57
Darryl W Sjoberg                 M69  SYSM    100.55
Jessica Andrzejewski             F34  LOCO    100.47
Ryan Chase                       M33  TSUN    100.45
Maria K Dewing                   F51  RIPM    100.43
Pamela H Garfield                F41  CSTS    100.42
Lisa C Antonino                  F54   SMM    100.41
Debby Hamilton                   F49   CMS    100.40
Melissa A Sundberg               F24   CMS    100.36
Patti Davies                     F32   LMS    100.33
Denise Boatwright                F58  KONA    100.31
Vicki M Shinneman                F62  UC37    100.30
Carolyn DeMarco                  F34  UC37    100.30
Michelle C Klucsor               F38   MVM    100.27
Thomas A Tisch                   M75  UC38    100.23
Rene Rodriguez                   F44  SERC    100.22
Karin A Thacker                  F43   SMM    100.21
Jenna L Miller                   F23  GSMS    100.20
Daniel J Blumenthal              M51  ANCM    100.19
Heidi L Baks                     F45  FISH    100.19
JP Stephenson                    M49  TSUN    100.10
Kathy Herring                    F51  UC07    100.09
Keith Murray                     M56  VMST    100.06
Angela Fadlovich                 F48  OREG    100.04
Nina C Cardona                   F39  UC15    100.03
Kathryn Burnett                  F28  UC10    100.03
Mary R Hesselgrave               F71  BERK    100.00
Kristi L Brewer                  F33  UC21     99.98
Donald L Henderson               M56  UC10     99.97
Michelle D Milne                 F47    IM     99.82
Bob Khederian                    M48  UC02     99.43
Aimee V Kolman                   F44  HIMA     99.38
Jonathan Gottlieb                M52  UC06     99.35
Eric C Volles                    M44  POWM     99.32
Sarah K Phelps                   F44  HTUB     99.20
Joseph Giles                     M69   CMS     99.05
Julia J Pak                      F44   BAY     98.92
Janet Roome                      F55  CONN     98.68
Kent Emerson                     M47  UC15     98.49
Karen A Materne                  F52  GAJA     98.29
Paul T Springer                  M56  SERC     97.81
Tara Cocke                       F47   CBA     97.79
Sidney L Dowell                  F58   WCM     97.74
Katy A Coombe                    F31  HOPK     97.62
Cedar Baldridge                  F53  RICE     97.52
Jeffrey D Losch                  M38  WMAC     97.36
Malinda M Walker                 F45   BAY     97.24
Kelly R Davis                    F39   CMS     97.19
Francois Gratton                 M56  ARIZ     97.01
Liz Sullivan                     F40  NCMS     96.91
Gloria C Britton                 F62  O*H*     96.80
Karen Geist                      F37    IM     96.25
Rick Baranyi                     M62  UC15     96.22
Becky Beamer                     F35  CTMS     96.22
Keith M Brownewell               M51  LCMA     96.05
Susan Quesada                    F52   TVM     95.62
Kara Gregg                       F51   RCA     95.58
Renate M Walker                  F33  UC45     95.34
Nichole D Pouliot                F28   NEM     95.17
Camille A Klotz                  F69  NCMS     94.99
Robert E Johnson                 M55  BWAQ     94.79
Thao H Bui                       F32   USF     94.71
Sabra G Shelton                  F30  UC19     94.46
Jonathan D Wood                  M54  ALEX     94.41
Jo Ann Casselberry               F60  OREG     94.09
Shea G Winterberger              F27  AKMS     94.06
Karen R Wofford                  F53  SMAC     94.04
Jim Butler                       M36  ADMS     93.96
Bruce F Williams                 M61  RICE     93.83
Lindsey E Lynskey                F31  NCMS     93.82
Sarah Henry                      F32  ANBM     93.81
Barry Goldfarb                   M56  RIDG     93.34
Colleen A Kenny                  F25   GBM     93.29
Eric S Voiles                    M51  GAJA     93.28
William Haskett                  M40   OAS     92.99
Douglas A Bender                 M37  HDMS     92.96
Rob E Barr                       M35  TCAM     92.93
Ian L Thompson                   M65   PSM     92.67
Tiffany McQueen                  F42  FISS     92.60
David Gralnik                    M43  SFTL     92.48
Susan G Feick                    F52  CTSM     92.27
Meredith Kim                     F39   AGM     92.15
Courtney A Miller                F25  AKMS     92.10
Dan Thorson                      M44   PSM     91.90
Randall Blute                    M37  ARIZ     91.85
Michael Carriles                 M51  SCMC     91.84
Karen Wallace                    F53  CRAB     91.73
Paul V Pendred                   M57  MICH     91.65
Tina M Oakes                     F53  INDY     91.64
Susanna Feder                    F50  METR     91.47
Timothy J Jenkins                M53    IM     91.16
Barbara G Hall                   F63   CMS     90.96
Ashley M Jauregui                F22  MPAC     90.81
Scott Schmitt                    M49  BERK     90.39
Patrick S Martin                 M38  UC33     90.36
Lisa A Curtis                    F46  NORT     90.30
Robert E Russell                 M74  UC14     90.18
Linda J Shaffer                  F53  GAJA     90.12
Lisa D Kessel                    F52  CHAR     90.03
Kathy L Morris                   F59   PSM     90.01
Marsita MacDonald                F38   LND     89.94
Karen Drack                      F38  SPCO     89.64
Orlin D Buhr                     M65  IAMA     89.58
Erica L Seubert                  F33  ROSE     89.52
Kaitlyn Lowder                   F22  SDSM     89.50
Sarah H Iverson                  F35  PMST     89.44
Karen Wolf                       F58   PSM     89.26
Shanon Barnett                   F46  ATMS     89.26
Julie A Colbert                  F48  CMAQ     89.03
Julie A Andrade                  F53  OREG     88.81
Davina J Farrell                 F40  UC43     88.76
BRUCE W SMITH                    M64  UC32     88.56
Douglas J Hayden                 M49  MOVY     88.52
Lisa E Sandoval                  F42  OREG     88.52
Joe Garcia                       M47   SCA     87.80
Scott N Graham                   M57  WHAM     87.77
Susie Shuck                      F49  INDY     87.76
Paul L Dow                       M61   NEM     87.70
Betsy A Barsamian-Teman          F63   OAK     87.67
Benjamin Turner                  M28  UCLA     87.44
Janeice T Martin                 F43  T2NM     87.35
Michael J Dixon                  M40  AGUA     87.26
Noreen Light                     F53   PSM     87.20
Teresa M Focha                   F53  MAAC     86.70
Louise L Floyd                   F54  WMAC     86.65
Jessica M Hughes-Skallos         F26  ANBM     86.65
Cole M Citret                    M28  STAN     86.62
Marlena L Tonelli                F26  NOVA     86.44
Carol F McCammon                 F48  VMST     86.31
Roy Liu                          M34  GRSC     86.15
Jamie McCormick                  M41  SEMS     85.93
Barbara B Burke                  F53  1776     85.62
Elizabeth M Smith                F62  UC40     85.46
Lauren E Aepli                   F27  UC12     85.44
Setsuko Hansen                   F49   PSM     85.43
Dana Presperin                   F30    IM     85.41
Scott D Wrigley                  M28  UC21     85.35
Anna Freeman                     F24  PALM     85.34
Jimmy Maloney                    M32  HOPK     84.80
Mindy R Barr                     F34  TCAM     84.69
Amy L Robbins                    F45  FSAM     84.60
Gregory W Armand                 M51    IM     84.49
Joseph D Jackson                 M29  MAAC     84.45
Gregory Clark                    M31  CSMT     84.39
Hale Croom                       M53  NCMS     84.34
Jill Beermann                    F42   PSM     84.27
Jeffrey A Nason                  M39  OREG     84.26
George A Jackson                 M27  NASH     84.18
William P Sulik                  M55  UC10     84.02
Michelle H Chow                  F46  DAMM     83.99
Michael J Rosencrantz            M44  REDT     83.82
Shelley Rubert                   F43  WAMT     83.65
Jennifer Carr                    F44   CVM     83.63
Nicky Kulish                     F43   CMS     83.22
Kari Mavian                      F43  METR     82.96
Penny O Stigers                  F68  ARIZ     82.67
Gregory L Geissman               M43  UC07     82.59
Eric Wehrley                     M47  UC17     82.58
Marcella Sandry                  F51  KATS     82.57
Kevin M Brownewell               M51  LCMA     82.52
Thomas J Rentschler              M60  UC45     82.52
Lorraine Grix                    F58  MICH     82.45
Rachel A Budde                   F44  WMAC     82.36
Teri Miller                      F32  CSMT     82.30
Chrystal P Jones                 F41  CMAS     82.27
Joe Ommen                        M59  UC48     82.15
Jeanette Cavano                  F47  UC38     82.03
Nicholas W Decker                M47  CAQM     81.97
James R Riccelli                 M37  UC05     81.79
Valerie L Evans                  F52  EXCL     81.74
Jerry Birck                      M64  AQNT     81.71
Ken Adams                        M46   NEM     81.59
Mary C Curl                      F57   SKY     81.52
Callie Peat                      F33  BGWM     81.49
Veronika Markgraf                F51  PSCR     81.36
Andrea H Henningsen              F46   WCM     81.04
Gina M Hieser                    F45  DANY     81.03
Belynda Seligman                 F56   CMS     80.94
Kerry S Pribik                   F46  UC12     80.91
Susan E Roesch                   F56  LOCO     80.72
David A Mély                    M25   NEM     80.71
Roberta Hower                    F51  UC08     80.53
John B Keady                     M50   MAM     80.48
Judy A Childers                  F60  GSMS     80.47
Erica R Koran                    F32  UC08     80.40
Mark M Urish                     M43   SBM     80.13
Lisa Chin                        F33  GERM     80.06
Michael J Fahy                   M58  LTSE     79.98
Ginger O'Reilly                  F49  MOVY     79.97
Kathie LaFortune                 F54   MCM     79.96
D. Scott Thompson                M64   RAD     79.91
Jenifer Daganzo                  F43  ECAM     79.81
DeeDee Jeter                     F48  CGCC     79.60
Shannon Horridge                 F43  CPYM     79.50
Jelena Gober                     F32   MMA     79.46
Megan M Ockander                 F32  LMAO     79.29
Denise L Noznesky                F48  GERM     79.29
Alison B Kloepfer                F42   CMS     79.03
Sarah A Bullock                  F49   PSM     79.02
Richard M Brown                  M49   XCL     78.94
Matt Watkins                     M41   FMM     78.89
Karen L Anderson                 F56  MINN     78.72
Gina M Battaglia                 F30   SCA     78.68
Heather D Wilson                 F21   SMS     78.63
Drusilla S Powell                F55  VMST     78.51
Jay  W Stroup                    M52  MACM     78.46
Panna Felsen                     F26  UC38     78.33
Kristen Volz                     F37  NCMS     78.31
Jenny Kirchhoff                  F51  UC38     78.03
Debbie Bond                      F56  ECAM     78.01
Kelly Swartout                   F51  MARY     77.87
Kevin Monahan                    M52   QSS     77.64
Chelsea M Gibbons                F31   CMS     77.35
Amy Goodwin                      F33    IM     77.33
Diane Byers                      F65  NCMS     77.24
Jan K Cocchiarella               F47  NTEX     77.22
Adam K Elia                      M43  UC39     77.15
Carolyn M Magee                  F69  WENM     77.12
Rana L Marshall                  F42  CHIC     76.96
Carol Morrissey                  F51  MICH     76.78
Jeffrey A Heavilon               M59   CSI     76.76
Steve C Delosh                   M59   NEM     76.71
Brian P Travers                  M32    IM     76.63
Justin A Mann                    M41  KARP     76.48
Nancy V Seay                     F55  NCMS     76.39
Kimberly A Chapman               F42  UC10     76.24
Callie Fines                     F40  UC12     76.23
Angela Yee                       F50  SFGG     76.13
Ellen H Cibula                   F48  UTAH     76.12
Lidia A MacDonald-Carr           F33   NEM     76.10
Amy K Mitchell                   F40   DCM     75.89
Charles Lutes                    M54  UC10     75.88
Matthew P Rootes                 M47  CSMT     75.62
Sherry A Forde                   F63  WINE     75.45
Glenn A Hadsall                  M45  PCAT     75.38
Wynne Bolton                     F35  GAJA     75.25
Tina L Nuckles                   F49  ARKM     75.19
Deborah J Hofsaess               F65  DMST     75.14
Kristine A Benson                F60  AKMS     75.11
Hilary Clark                     F47  UC21     75.00
Linda L West                     F62  UC44     75.00
Mollie Marr                      F33  TNYA     74.93
Lori L Overly                    F49  SYSM     74.80
Fay Bizub                        F58  UC07     74.49
Jennifer R Carroll               F40  HUNT     74.30
Edward M Tirpack                 M59   GSM     74.23
Mary M Pasquale                  F48   NEM     74.12
Alaine Caccavallo                F33  LIEM     73.92
Kevin Knox                       M43  AKMS     73.90
Bruce E Schroeder                M62  UTAH     73.86
Dawn R Mullen                    F48  MICH     73.78
Matthew M Stinson                M47  UC42     73.63
Lynne T Schwartzhoff             F50  ZILA     73.63
Nichole Roller                   F30  T2NM     73.61
Crystal M Sharp                  F30  SWIA     73.55
Pamela L Hovis                   F45   HUH     73.47
Thomas W Weber                   M84  NIAG     73.38
William H Fleming                M65  1776     73.23
Karli Z LeCompte                 F34  HUNT     72.91
Todd Bischoff                    M51  GERM     72.90
Shelly D Coburn                  F71  FGST     72.81
Mary Workman                     F53  UC34     72.71
John F Abrami                    M54   SBM     72.58
Julie G Keyes                    F44   SDM     72.50
Michael T Flitton                M41  OACM     72.39
Gregory R Voudrie                M52  UC21     72.22
Deirdre Flicker                  F55   NEM     72.18
Sue M Garcia                     F62  NITR     72.00
Michael J Bingle                 M59  OREG     71.95
Lisa Haidt                       F44  NCMS     71.95
David Shelhorn                   M60   PSM     71.86
Nick Thorpe                      M35  OREG     71.82
Adrienne L Butcher               F44  GCPS     71.59
Kris Bowen                       F52  INDY     71.52
Jana Brady                       F36  UC21     71.42
Susan Fleenor                    F50   PSM     71.22
WT Greely                        M39    MM     71.18
Jan Elisa Mosca                  F64  NCMS     71.16
Margaret L Allen                 F55  UC22     71.05
Jennifer A Masquelier            F37   ACM     71.02
Shawna L Clinkenbeard            F46  AKMS     70.91
Amanda M Melquist                F37  MINN     70.87
Robin L Van Vorhis               F52  UC33     70.85
Ally Sega                        F41  CONN     70.54
Kelly Reeves                     F32  OREG     70.43
Kenneth S Resnick                M59  NMMS     70.37
Matthew Nezwek                   M26  MICH     70.35
Mark A Benishek                  M32   PSM     70.23
Kathleen Kubricht                F31  UC26     70.23
Leanne Kelley                    F52  DANY     70.03
Amy Pitt                         F71   WCM     70.01
Esther Martinez Borobio          F32   NEM     69.78
Kate Clagett                     F28   CMS     69.53
Nicole E Goers                   F34    IM     69.37
Judith A Hynes                   F62   NEM     69.27
Amy T Zurowski                   F40   NVM     69.22
Tracey H Kuhn                    F43   HLJ     69.21
Heidi Taylor                     F45  LOCO     69.19
Sarah R Swoch                    F29   SPM     69.00
Sue Sierke                       F53   GSM     68.89
Laura Lind                       F34  STAN     68.87
Paul J Anderson                  M57  UC12     68.86
Tressa L Andrews                 F43   ACM     68.82
Stacy L Broncucia                F46   CMS     68.79
Thomas P Potter                  M52  GAJA     68.66
Jennifer L Hamann                F34  IAMA     68.64
Heather Rietz                    F46  META     68.32
Margo J Marsh-Limm               F47   PSM     68.15
Meri L Amweg                     F35  NCMS     68.14
Matthew J McCready               M39  ALEX     68.03
Meghan J Skaer Thomason          F30   DAM     68.02
Benjamin L Price                 M36  UC17     67.90
Jesse Riggan                     M53  NCMS     67.64
Amanda E Telford                 F36  ARMS     67.57
Gary G Patrick                   M45  UC21     67.53
Judy Graham-Garcia               F54   GBM     67.20
Sarah R Lukens                   F32  VMST     67.18
Gary Hurry                       M61  UC35     66.98
Mary Drake                       F45  ARIZ     66.93
David C O'Hern                   M31   PSM     66.92
Jennifer Smart                   F53  HOST     66.76
Deirdre E Omara                  F44  BERK     66.68
James A Holz                     M51  RGSC     66.52
Megan M Lassen                   F44  SFTL     66.44
Amy P Rojas                      F40   RPM     66.41
Sue W Nesbitt                    F73  OREG     66.36
Joseph W Mandy                   M37  TXLA     65.70
Kimberly Rogowski                F29  DMSC     65.64
Mignonne A Scarbrough            F53  ARKM     65.61
Allison M Czapracki              F31  SDSM     65.56
Elizabeth Omasta                 F40  DCAC     65.50
Nathan R Poppink                 M37  UC36     65.46
Kathy Briner                     F60   WCM     65.45
Kathleen M Williams              F61  TCAM     65.37
Patrick M Bergin                 M40  WMAC     65.26
Kelli Y Nakamura                 F37  ISCM     65.20
Karen E Good                     F48  NBAC     65.00
Stephen L Morris                 M63  PCAT     64.72
Michael E Sheehy                 M67  UC28     64.50
Margie Hutinger                  F74   FMM     64.47
Roland Klober                    M46   PSM     64.38
John B Jones                     M41    IM     64.26
Dana Thompson                    F49   PSM     63.89
Christy C Pope                   F40  GAJA     63.81
Fred A Schiel                    M65  GWSC     63.72
Sid Kirkland                     M49  MMSC     63.63
Linda Pedraza                    F44  WMAC     63.54
John I Gabilondo                 M60  UC45     63.41
Charles F Day                    M61  FAFF     63.35
Douglas S Miller                 M42   GSM     63.32
Matt A Schmidt                   M55  UC38     63.20
Rika Appl                        F50   OAM     63.14
Lauren L Torok                   F49   MCM     63.13
Mark T Shaffer                   M36  SLAM     63.07
Joe Klesing                      M50  LTMI     62.88
Emily Preece                     F61  UC42     62.83
Patti H Philpott                 F44  TCAM     62.73
Christopher Morehouse            M43  SLAM     62.71
Michael J Tyson                  M47  ALEX     62.67
Robert C McKee                   M55   MVM     62.67
Kathy Wheeler                    F57  SPAW     62.61
William F Tillotson              M63   FMM     62.50
Steven E Kotin                   M46  CVMM     62.44
David P Cain                     M36   CMS     62.29
Zach G Eddy                      M30  GAJA     62.20
Anne B Koepfinger                F46  UC12     62.17
Vicki B Risinger                 F31  WMST     61.91
James Case                       M38   SYL     61.78
Simone Atzeni                    M30  SALT     61.71
Nadine Edwards                   F67   MCM     61.69
Lisa E Batey                     F36  UC06     61.64
Julie M Stevenson                F51  WMST     61.48
Lauren Hyde                      F55   CMS     61.42
Nuria Sisterna                   F24  UC48     61.25
Raven K Harris                   F67  UC48     61.25
Joyce Stock                      F48  RICE     61.17
Kristina L Miller                F44  MOVY     61.15
Shari S Jansen                   F56  SRQM     61.07
Alejandra V Wachler              F37  SCAQ     61.07
Nora N Degaa                     F56  TUTE     60.96
John A Hobson                    M60    IM     60.91
Patricia L Beronio               F79   GSM     60.90
Mary K Scheuermann               F33  DCAC     60.89
Jill A Quinn                     F42  FCST     60.74
Deborah James                    F44  FBST     60.66
Gregory Reed                     M28   NEM     60.57
Nancy R Clark                    F53  MICH     60.23
Barbara W Burton                 F61   GSM     60.20
Hans P Van Meeteren              M70  NCMS     60.02
Michael A Bell                   M46  MICH     59.97
Gabe Crowner                     M42  MICH     59.92
Rob Joyce                        M53  UC16     59.85
Michele C Woodley                F56  CSPM     59.72
Cheryl A Fellman                 F42  AKMS     59.64
Christine B Oliver               F51  TCAM     59.55
Chris Remetz                     M53   GSM     59.49
Matthew K Hiramoto               M31  ISCM     59.49
Patrick T McMahon                M60  MTSC     59.39
Marian J Stevens                 F51   FGM     59.35
Benjamin F Zhou                  M54   GSM     59.18
Joel Laster                      M35  NCMS     59.09
Kristine K Inman                 F32  AKMS     58.94
Christopher M Tyler              M44  IAMA     58.92
John Wong                        M50   OAS     58.85
Timothy J Brown                  M30  XCEL     58.84
Rumiya Murtazina                 F36  ECAM     58.76
Linda M Heuman                   F55  O*H*     58.75
Molly C Nance                    F49  LMAO     58.71
Bill Scott                       M64   OSM     58.61
Kathy A Selles                   F62   SPM     58.59
Marzia Cescon                    F32   SBM     58.41
Laurie K Hohwald                 F59  UC08     58.38
Philip W Jones                   M46   AGM     58.32
Sergio M Ramirez                 M36  PCAT     58.18
Erin M Taylor                    F34  UC09     58.02
Heather M Kuntz                  F30  UC33     57.93
Christopher M Jones              M46   BAC     57.83
Jerri E Walker                   F48  CIBB     57.76
Anne E Osborn                    F29   1ST     57.68
Brenda Bradley                   F52  MICH     57.67
Christopher L Martin             M45    EA     57.62
Patricia Stevens                 F57    IM     57.59
Janelle Montgomery               F50  RIDG     57.56
Eric J McGrail                   M44  CCCW     57.53
Tonya Vandermey                  F36  ARKM     57.39
David L Filbeck                  M41  ANCM     57.17
Patrick Rager                    M39   ACM     57.03
Joe Heun                         M45  UC25     56.91
Bonnie C Henke                   F73  TULS     56.86
Catherine K Kohn                 F61  SLAM     56.79
Kimberly P Mering                F27  UC21     56.73
Julie A Warner                   F52  GSMS     56.70
Chirag D Tolia                   M30  YCHA     56.70
Abee L Boyles                    F38  NCMS     56.65
Jennifer Morris-Scott            F43  GAJA     56.59
Evan P Meehan                    M25   PSM     56.55
Matt Hamilton                    M37  INDY     56.47
Cindy Lawless                    F59  GAJA     56.32
Gordon Polozola                  M44   SMS     56.31
Christopher Heppner              M46  UC21     56.28
Jeff Cohen                       M57  GOLD     56.08
Neal S Anderson                  M32  UC21     55.97
Stephen Dunkle                   M52  ECAM     55.91
Jody L Dwiggins                  M45  MSMS     55.84
Jake E Cronin                    M22    IM     55.60
Andrew J Starowicz               M42  NIAG     55.37
Mary C Tillie                    F51   ACM     55.36
Joel Mc Kenna                    M44  WH2O     55.33
Gloria J O'Connell               F49  UC07     55.23
Michael A Qualls                 M48  UC16     55.20
Melanie K Rodbart                F35  FINS     55.12
Susan M Duquesnel                F55   LBG     55.05
Rachelle Synoracki               F36   AAA     54.69
Cheryl H Ptak                    F67  VMST     54.66
Ken McCrery                      M46  UC12     54.65
Adrienne Meehan                  F26   PSM     54.62
Leila J Erlandson                F48  UC30     54.46
Rachel A Sitarz                  F30  ISWM     54.38
Madison Carris                   F22  UC41     54.30
Susan C Kerr                     F59  GRIN     54.20
Rachael Yates                    F30  UC32     54.12
Elizabeth Karpiloff              F39  UC06     53.81
Craig Anderson                   M65  FWYS     53.41
Ryan Brown                       M29  UC14     53.41
Diane M Coffey                   F62  CPAC     53.40
Gretchen Markfgraf               F23  PSCR     53.27
Lisa M Asta                      F49   WCM     53.23
David M Campbell                 M47   RAY     53.02
Lisa S Mangel                    F45   PSM     52.97
David J Farrell                  M34  O*H*     52.84
Sarah J Bednar                   F45  CONN     52.82
Jeremiah T LaBresh               M34  UC40     52.81
Karl R Gundersen                 M45  SLAM     52.80
Sara W Leon                      F59  SPCO     52.79
Chris Richey                     M44  ALEX     52.75
Wendy Brooks                     F50  UC17     52.67
Deborah J Higdon                 F62   LPM     52.63
Wendy Hartmann                   F42  EGRA     52.59
Susan Schlosser                  F62  NUTS     52.58
Elinor M Harrington              F31  AKMS     52.56
Michelle Delossantos             F50  CVMM     52.34
Susan W Mooney                   F47  OREG     52.26
Steve Ripic                      M41   MVN     52.26
Christena K Ensign               F46  SALT     52.20
William Siderys                  M53  INDY     52.17
Malcolm R Nash                   M50  UC34     52.16
Emilie F Glaw                    F29  UC21     52.07
Jennie S Martin                  F33  UC09     52.07
Frank Odell                      M64  ATMS     52.05
Rhonda Y Johnson                 F51  O*H*     52.02
Rebecca A Deaton                 F39  CPYM     51.94
Justina P Mickelson              F45   CMS     51.93
Nan Min                          F49  TNYA     51.93
Allen B Bachenheimer             M73  UC07     51.92
Valerie I Lang                   F55  SDSM     51.89
Bradley W Stelflug               M46  UC16     51.87
Sky C Sandberg                   M25  UC25     51.77
Shoshana K Friedman-Hawk         F34   MAM     51.75
Laura S Wright                   F56  UC17     51.65
Liz Bennett                      F23  FSAM     51.64
Josh Cheatham                    M33  UC12     51.63
N Elizabeth Dearstyne            F50  ADMS     51.55
Jennifer J McVeigh               F42  GERM     51.30
Kirk T Ehmsen                    M35   BAY     51.26
Faylan M Cannon                  F51  TCAM     51.21
Elizabeth H Budd                 F60  OREG     51.14
Daisy W Cheung                   F48  SRVM     51.14
Joost Bakker                     M39   CMS     51.08
Rebecca A Burke                  F62   ALB     51.07
Michael S Lynch                  M50  WAMS     50.97
Robyin L Pucci                   F50  DASC     50.85
Lynn C Bates                     F44   HPX     50.80
Annabel M Schlossberg            F32   CIB     50.78
Angela J Sugar                   F30  UC38     50.76
Zach D Cox                       M67  UC13     50.71
Mary E Marquez                   F53  ALMA     50.71
Thomas M Flynn                   M60  UC08     50.59
Jennifer Schwartz                F39  MOVY     50.44
Dominick J Marino                M48  ARKM     50.43
Mary Beth Carlson                F27  CASC     50.39
Greg L Palmer                    M64   SMS     50.36
Stephanie Pan                    F38  UC45     50.24
Heather E Meadors                F32   THT     50.15
Randy J Harris                   M58  QMST     50.13
Brittany Pence                   F26  NCMS     50.11
Benjamin Barnett                 M29  METR     50.09
Jeff Sabatini                    M42  MICH     50.09
Kitri Miller                     F31  UC06     50.02
Michael T McCarthy               M38  DCRP     50.01
Amanda D Kramer                  F38  CRAB     49.84
Jeff Ebeier                      M39  RGMS     49.66
Lee A Carlson                    M74   PSM     49.62
Richard A Jenkins                M66  OREG     49.59
Karen Holt                       F64  PACK     49.58
Teri A Angulo                    F57   RAA     49.49
Jamie Kerr                       M45  PALM     49.49
Raciel Diaz                      F38   SLV     49.00
Diana Church                     F35  DCTC     48.98
Krista L Striano                 F35  1776     48.93
Nicole L Mischke                 F33  IMSC     48.88
David S Cullom                   M46   MMA     48.87
Kelly A Darlak                   F34  NIAG     48.61
Victor Mills                     M60  CVMM     48.53
Robin A Ross                     F60  LTSE     48.44
Samuel J Pangburn                M45  AAAA     48.35
Jim Todt                         M51  ADMS     48.30
James S Cherry                   M58   VCM     48.27
Carl R Schmidt                   M52  MICH     48.25
Mark L Mann                      M28  UC28     48.16
Carol-lynn Swol                  F45  TERR     48.10
Bridget Kelly                    F26  MOVY     48.04
Kimberly K Lloyd                 F42   NEM     47.07
Kathleen P Truong                F30  MACA     46.96
David Renick                     M49  WMAC     46.62
Michael T De Vlieger             M44  SLAM     46.54
Carolyn M Bennett                F36  FISH     46.53
Rita Maynard                     F63  NCMS     46.49
Sallie Porter                    F58   BAC     46.42
Matt G Carlson                   M32  NAST     46.29
Holly J Collins                  F34  SWIA     46.26
Robbie Meadors                   F52  UC26     46.25
Blaire C Bradley                 F30  MOST     46.23
Martin J Miller                  M51  ANBM     46.22
Eric Harley                      M32  UC09     46.02
Kelley T Baum                    F25   PBM     46.00
Amy C Crowe                      F64  UC08     45.95
Charity R Ashworth               F41  OREG     45.90
Liz West                         F42  ABCM     45.84
Byron Olsen                      M36  OREG     45.68
Kirsten E Fullerton              F35  OKMS     45.62
Eric R Materniak                 M23  DRMS     45.56
Erika DeRoche                    F34   NEM     45.54
Kathy Bainbridge                 F49  DCRP     45.43
Shea Gordon                      M41   VMS     45.39
John W Bowers                    M45  GAJA     45.14
Sandy L Steer                    F75   SPM     45.02
Rose H Roberts                   F52  SCSC     45.02
Dana M Burkart                   F43  1776     44.81
John R Roach                     M68  PCAT     44.76
Scott B Berman                   M60   SCA     44.74
Carrie L Jacobson                F55  PMST     44.72
Michele C Loomis                 F57    EA     44.69
Andrea D Gowans                  F43  TXAQ     44.65
Kenneth L Dowdy                  M48  NTEX     44.61
Carol L Umstaedter               F65  MATT     44.57
Kyoko Kobayashi                  F42  AGUA     44.51
Heidi N Furry                    F40  DANY     44.51
Kirsten Berger                   F46  METR     44.46
Jamie M Brandon                  F35  UC11     44.35
Chris Sheets                     M55  SLAM     44.31
Jay J Friend                     M25  CVMM     44.27
Hadar Aviram                     F40  UC38     44.21
John M Pittman                   M57  UC55     44.18
Sonya J McLaughlin               F71  UC37     44.15
Linda J Mcclellan                F53  TSTT     43.98
Kyle D Dion                      M20  UC44     43.98
Kimberly Cessna                  F44  DANY     43.95
Jessica Offley                   F38  OREG     43.89
Theresa M Candelaria             F53  FINS     43.58
David L Halbstein                M59  UC04     43.58
Shauna L Revelli                 F32   MAM     43.47
Joanne S Saunders                F58  1776     43.47
Dan Biegel                       M56  DLMA     43.18
Herb C Janecek                   M82  UC43     43.17
Elizabeth Foster                 F30  SDSM     43.15
Christine Spicer                 F35  HSAM     43.12
Joan Delgado                     F69  OREG     42.94
Tom R Larsen                     M55  HMAS     42.64
Paula M Pyrcz                    F69   GSM     42.58
Kathy N Landon                   F53  WMAC     42.47
Frank B Freeman                  M69  CVMM     42.39
Deborah P Hyink                  F51   WHY     42.07
Joanne L Barker                  F50   NEM     42.04
Peggy Ketting Olivier            F62  CHIC     41.82
Mark E Grifno                    M32  PCAT     41.76
Tracey A Sondgroth               F42  MELO     41.70
James W Walker                   M50   AMP     41.62
Ralf J Mehnert-Meland            M50  DKTA     41.53
Alex Crocket                     M70  FGST     41.36
Jennifer Davis                   F39   NEM     41.25
Elizabeth Bayless                F39  UC29     41.18
Sara H Johnston                  F50  UC07     41.16
Jim Meadows                      M53  PCST     41.10
Clay L Daughtrey                 M47   CMS     41.05
Engie A Mokhtar                  F43  ALEX     41.02
Megan A Jones                    F35  NYCH     40.96
Trey O'Neale                     M47  NCMS     40.81
Rosella Cadel                    F60   CMS     40.76
Annemarie K Simpson              F35  RAID     40.73
Sarah M Penrose                  F31  AGUA     40.70
Tom Hedderman                    M58  ADMS     40.52
Melanie J McDowell               F50  HNAQ     40.50
Sean Russell                     M43  UC21     40.28
Tina Grahl                       F56  DASC     40.23
Sherry L Bender                  F55  OREG     40.22
Hisun Rim                        F47  TEME     40.14
Sabine C Stadtmueller            F47  QMST     40.08
Elizabeth A Dobisz               F61   QSS     40.00
Marifaith Mueller                F30  UC21     39.76
Marc S Gershel                   M43  NYCH     39.63
Julianne M Van Eck               F44   JPD     39.60
Gus M Rojas                      M25  AAAA     39.58
Jeffrey C Vandegrift             M61   NEM     39.37
Lisa A Neujahr                   F49   CMS     39.35
James E Wilson                   M38  TERR     39.20
Rick Conneely                    M46    IM     39.18
Matthew J Bosma                  M39  SFGG     39.09
Virginia Lee Cora                F75  CMAQ     38.99
Judy A Jansen                    F64  MICH     38.92
Allen L Stark                    M65  OREG     38.88
Sarah Cann                       F30  PSCR     38.78
Barbara M Friesth                F50  INDY     38.75
Julia Shildmyer-Heighway         F51  NAST     38.35
Michael T Gaston                 M43   NEM     38.34
Shannon M Henry                  F44  ETEX     38.27
Monica C Tory                    F42  MICH     38.01
Stephen J Langendorfer           M64  BGSC     38.00
Frank J Purcell                  M48  LMAC     37.96
Philip K Condon                  M65  UC38     37.89
Sarah Hogan                      F37  UC22     37.76
Peter Bacon                      M66  CRUZ     37.73
Glenn Mabile                     M54    KM     37.61
Christine S Franciski            F48  NAST     37.23
Sandra S Stewart                 F66  SMAC     37.08
Susan W Bricken                  F71  CMAS     36.87
Amanda Hunt                      F45    IM     36.80
Jacquie Klesing                  F46  LTMI     36.51
Bruce N Diel                     M66  NCMS     36.48
Cathy S Kay                      F60  UC33     36.48
Trisha S Hicks                   F47   PSM     36.39
Patti A Bell                     F52   GSM     36.25
Danielle Ruymaker                F60  MEMO     36.16
Chip Lagdon                      M54  GERM     36.08
Anne Hendrix                     F52  YCHA     36.02
Ashley Parcells                  F24   AWJ     36.02
Julie D Shryock                  F68   PSM     35.97
Christopher C Gay                M46  GAJA     35.94
Tim M Funk                       M54  MICH     35.85
Kari E Foust-Christensen         F31  MICH     35.84
Ashley E Sullivan                F26  MINN     35.75
Carla D Di Gennaro               F37  UC37     35.65
Lorianne Mayo                    F56  DHSC     35.63
Karen A Frittitta                F50  WMAC     35.57
Eileen E Murray                  F42  UC02     35.57
Sarah Perkins                    F30  LTIL     35.28
Ron Steager                      M67  CLOV     35.16
Dennis A Klug                    M32  OMAH     35.13
Kimberlee M Riley                F50   BLU     35.06
Adam S Asch                      M61  NCMS     34.94
Rita C Santos                    F43  METR     34.93
Jessica F Kallipolites           F36  CONN     34.86
Coleman Ross                     M48  CONN     34.83
Frederick Gorney                 M49  ANBM     34.82
Michael S Kazek                  M53  CMAM     34.68
Theodore L Cantrill              M51  MOST     34.36
Nicole D Dubuc                   F36  ROSE     34.28
Laili S Bosma                    F41  SFGG     34.18
Pat Cotter                       M64  OREG     34.17
Nicol J Schriner                 F36  AAAA     34.12
Jacque M Muncy                   F30  HSAM     34.03
Ellen Wilson                     F37  SPAW     33.93
Kristal L Heller                 F29   THT     33.82
Justin Prindle                   M40  CFSC     33.79
Lynsay R Madley                  F38  HOPK     33.78
Jennifer Wheeler                 F28  UC12     33.69
Maggie Bobbin                    F26  ROSE     33.58
Raymond G Allen                  M88  OREG     33.52
Bill Buchanan                    M55  NCMS     33.47
Stacy A Hoehle                   F32  INDY     33.45
Richard G Bone                   M47  RINC     33.38
Carolyn A Placke                 F50  FINS     33.27
Leonie Karkoviata                F45  SWYM     33.08
Christopher W Lee                M38  CVMM     33.06
Michael R Mappes                 M47   NEM     33.04
Stephanie L Lawton               F23  CTMS     32.95
Susie J Mallard                  F61  WMST     32.86
Douglas M Bondy                  M52  GRSC     32.72
Todd C Hansen                    M62   MAM     32.67
Andrew Whitehead                 M32  UC41     32.66
Gerry Auman                      M62  1776     32.63
Gabriela Grinsteins              F27  UC10     32.51
Kara A Loftin                    F38  SALT     32.44
David A Wellman                  M32  UTAH     32.44
Hans Quinonez                    M52  UC33     32.39
Ben Stuart                       M35  OACM     32.30
Anne C Smith                     F50  SCAQ     32.27
Nancy Kirkpatrick-Reno           F59  CVMM     32.23
Margee M Curran                  F53   WCM     32.15
Juan A Aguirre                   M45  NTEX     31.93
Melanie L Prohaska               F32  O*H*     31.92
Dalit Muzzarelli                 F46  NUTS     31.88
Thomas J Lynch                   M55  SEAW     31.87
Deborah J Atherton               F56   SMM     31.73
Laura R Tiedge                   F53  CONN     31.66
Alexandra R Eustis               F23   SPM     31.57
Al Clepper                       M51  SDSM     31.52
John M McKenney                  M36   PSM     31.42
Devon H Chen                     F33   BAY     31.25
Chris Payne                      M58   SKY     31.25
Bowden K Nave                    M56  OREG     31.10
David Humphrey                   M43   L4S     31.08
Dina Elnecave Rubin              F41  SFTL     30.94
Lauren E Shank                   F27  VMST     30.87
Humberto Nunez                   M44  GOLD     30.84
Kate Powers                      F31  CONN     30.71
Gerri Callahan                   F56  BERK     30.69
Charlotte W Disher               F52  NCMS     30.63
Trina Ingole                     F44  SWOM     30.63
Reid Richardson                  M58   HLJ     30.45
Karim Al-Khafaji                 M37  STAN     30.43
Janet Day                        F53  RIPM     30.43
Andrea Auer                      F41    IM     30.39
Robert D Blucker                 M45  UC16     30.09
Brian A Braunagel                M54   CMS     30.04
Dianna L Mollenhauer             F29  MINN     30.00
Elizabeth A Proctor              F30   NEM     29.99
Stephanie A Saucy                F51  1776     29.99
Daniel Bloomfield                M53  UC07     29.86
Jana L Drennan                   F53  DANY     29.83
Nancy A Crecelius                F45  WMST     29.76
Susie S Young                    F45  OREG     29.75
Lisa V Lykins                    F53  KATS     29.74
Nolen Whitehead                  M44  UC24     29.70
Tony J Popp                      M54  KATS     29.66
David H Young                    M65  NTEX     29.64
Shay B Strong                    F34  CMYM     29.62
Linda P Donohue                  F43  ASCP     29.55
Kristin L Jones                  F42  CASS     29.55
Mary Peyton S Miller             F39  CFSC     29.49
Nancy L Little                   F56  GERM     29.39
Andy M Richards                  M54   SMM     29.26
John T Hockensmith               M55   SPM     29.19
Michele M Firlie                 F45   HUH     29.15
Alison Gold                      F35  UC38     29.12
Meghan E Miner                   F30  KMSC     29.10
Sarah Rich                       F28  SMST     29.03
Brian J Kubiak                   M45  ANCM     28.87
Rupesh R Patel                   M42  UC45     28.68
Anthony A Lathrop                M49  JYMF     28.66
Thomas D Truitt                  M51  RAID     28.66
Janis M Bloomquist               F65  WIND     28.65
Amber Waters                     F32  BOZE     28.54
Juli W Roach                     F35  NCMS     28.51
Suzanne M Ellison                F47  CFSC     28.32
William E Lutz                   M58  UC38     28.27
Ashley Gillespie                 F27   NEM     28.10
Laurie H Dunlap                  F50  DAMM     27.93
Elena  R Fernandez               F28  AKMS     27.82
Kelly Levie                      F27  UC13     27.81
Terrence Moons                   M56  UC50     27.79
Timothy P Messner                M47  FGST     27.72
Pam J Cannell                    F53  RIDG     27.67
Matthew G Levendoski             M28   AAA     27.44
Anne M Schmal                    F45  UC40     27.44
Kate Tombillo                    F33  TBAM     27.37
Lori Lucas                       F40  LOCO     27.33
Jana Nogowski                    F43  FINS     27.26
Daniel P Antoon                  M25   CMS     27.23
Ashleigh Francis                 F23  NOLE     27.20
Bonnie Kolesar                   F47  GAJA     27.16
Kelly Sullivan                   F45  CVMM     27.11
Katharina M Frazier              F46   NEM     26.94
Braden A Ferrari                 M38  UC06     26.81
Troy D Lindig                    M44  PCST     26.77
Sue A Moucha                     F56   FMM     26.76
Mark E Oldfield                  M48  UC12     26.54
Janet M Jastremski               F66  1776     26.52
Steven M Kineman                 M55  MICH     26.43
Clarice N Sinn                   F32  MOVY     26.36
Mark A Young                     M51  GERM     26.35
Paul M Robertson                 M38   CMS     26.28
Pam J Snider                     F53  OREG     26.21
Angeline Martin                  F34  CFSC     26.19
Christopher D Purdy              M23  OREG     26.19
Emilie Edde                      F24   HMS     26.08
John R Shrum                     M66  VMST     26.00
Dena C Fenner                    F42  NCSM     25.87
Gretchen A Seif                  F44  PALM     25.74
Jessica M Sullivan               F48   NEM     25.72
Kirsten Anderson                 F50  TEME     25.68
Charles E Schmitt                M39  AKMS     25.55
Roberta Geist                    F64  UC07     25.51
Jim Hopp                         M79  ARIZ     25.48
Jeffrey J Eastes                 M54  NAST     25.45
Stephen E Jones                  M51  UC07     25.37
Linda Brzycki                    F67  ARIZ     25.34
Hailey M Robins                  F45  NCMS     25.32
Carol L Beckel                   F44  UC22     25.28
Tracy B Pechmann                 F52  UC30     25.23
Ashley Jameson                   F29  COOG     25.21
Brett Fogle                      M30  O*H*     25.16
Anna E Reik                      F29  DANY     25.13
Valeriy I Palubok                M49  SYSM     25.07
Tina L Murphy                    F43  ECAC     25.07
Teresa A Zilko-Miller            F50  SWIM     25.06
Rachael C Giblin                 F29  PALM     24.94
Jason P Wiegand                  M39  TPIT     24.85
Jacob Vaughn                     M40  UC15     24.78
Danielle M Doud                  F29  CVMM     24.72
Helen V Bhasker                  F34  NMMS     24.67
Cathy M Singletary               F57  NCMS     24.66
Jenifer Knight                   F43  LSAM     24.58
Genny White                      F31  SDSM     24.49
Debra J Nevin                    F45  SEMS     24.45
Kennon B Williams                M33  SFTL     24.35
Rachel J Sorrentino              F42  AGUA     24.28
Stephan D Gauldie                M41  WELL     23.84
Jennifer L Hodges                F41  ARKM     23.80
Elizabeth A DeFauw               F23  NCMS     23.78
Paige Nunn                       F46  UC12     23.77
Karen L Kitzmiller               F42  NCMS     23.71
Nathaniel R Dean                 M37   NEM     23.70
Jarrett W Davis                  F38  GAJA     23.55
Sarah Bradford                   F44   NEM     23.55
William P Neylon                 M68  UC02     23.47
Theresa M Rogers                 F26  UC42     23.46
Amy Barraclough                  F30  FAST     23.40
Connor T Calaway                 M22  CLOV     23.32
Christine Dos Santos             F38  CONN     23.22
Nikki Ruth                       F34  BEAU     23.13
Amy C Hoeper                     F56  UC17     23.12
Charles J Wooding                M54    IM     23.02
Michael M McFarlen               M50  MICH     22.83
Erin F Crozier                   F32   AMS     22.73
Lisa E Picek                     F35  JYMF     22.73
James D Lisius                   M59  MESC     22.71
Andy Frey                        M36  NAST     22.71
Virginia M Birmingham            F50  UC08     22.70
Nancy Blazek                     F49  UC12     22.61
Anne C Harvey                    F28   ZAM     22.47
Pauline Gyllenhammer             F48   GSM     22.41
Karen M Oliver                   F54  OACM     22.39
Walter R Accessor                M42  NTEX     22.30
Andrea  Carpenter                F28  ALEX     22.16
George P Mallard                 M59  WMST     21.96
Taylor B Krauss                  M35  FINS     21.95
Kae E Neustadt                   F39  UC22     21.91
Bruce R Storrs                   M56   AAM     21.88
Steve Charters                   M52  NTEX     21.85
Regina T NIlsen                  F20  UC38     21.70
Justin Dula                      M37  FINS     21.62
Abigail Homans                   F27  LCMA     21.56
Patti A Hagerman                 F40  UC45     21.50
Lisa A Canfield                  F45  UC38     21.39
Matthew R Suttor                 M47  UC05     21.34
Kirsten Davidson                 F27  PALM     21.16
Rebecca L Hug                    F28  HURY     21.16
Sheila A Shelton                 F44  UC45     21.16
Elizabeth A Blair                F39  SLAM     21.10
Ron E Stevens                    M47  UC16     21.05
Scott R Dendall                  M51  UC33     21.02
Amanda C Koons                   F25  ALEX     21.02
Skip Montanaro                   M61    IM     20.89
Lillian G Smith                  F30  INDY     20.75
Robin C Bruce                    F29  MOVY     20.72
Catherine Maloney Falicon        F64  UC07     20.71
Veronica Sanders                 F27  MARS     20.68
Martha L Bent                    F55  1776     20.67
Anne H Aspen                     F45   PSM     20.66
Erin M Popelka                   F33  OREG     20.65
Kathy D Capron                   F55   HUH     20.45
Trevan D MacArthur               M54  COOG     20.36
Kate M Lanza                     F34  SWST     20.28
James E Pehrson                  M47   SNM     20.28
Chandra C Kelley                 F41  MOST     20.26
Fang Schmitz                     F42  BERK     20.17
Allison M Halloran               F39  UC06     20.10
Marge Clark                      F60  UC17     20.00
Marianne E Eybye                 F43  BERK     19.92
Jeff A Palm                      M43  GAJA     19.82
Wesley L Deaton                  M42  NCMS     19.80
Melissa A Brown                  F36  UC19     19.72
Jeane M Gruender                 F86  MOVY     19.66
John Mao                         M56   WCM     19.61
Cathy Fulton                     F50  WHAC     19.60
Lisa M Evans                     F50   VJO     19.55
Cynthia Thomas                   F58  PCAT     19.55
Susan E Ramsey                   F47  WMAC     19.50
Alexandra Munley                 F40  UC50     19.49
JoAnna Greenwood                 F43  MESC     19.49
Elizabeth R Schmaltz             F35  MICH     19.49
James A Tonn                     M50  UC08     19.38
Noelle Burgess                   F26  HRMS     19.32
Rod E Jensen                     M50  WMSC     19.26
Elizabeth A Evans                F57  UC55     19.21
Lisa Sommer                      F45   SVY     19.20
Nora S Coggin                    F30  CSPM     19.09
Laura K Cence                    F48   CMS     19.03
Adam H Rosen                     M29  O*H*     18.95
Mary Lynne Hasty                 F37  SDSM     18.91
Jane E Heyes                     F25  NMMS     18.85
Marlys R Cappaert                F56  OREG     18.81
Jeffrey M Dressler               M38  SHSH     18.81
Val Velasquez                    F26    IM     18.51
Ruth Broadway                    F34  SLAM     18.42
Annie Dank                       F35  MINN     18.32
Mycal Smyth                      F29  HTUB     18.23
Rosanne Lemongello               F52  BERK     18.23
Judy Bard                        F64    IM     18.22
Anne Eggert                      F53    IM     18.18
Trina Burton-Stoughtenborough    F51  MAAC     18.13
Sheree Neoh                      F50  HTUB     18.04
Zeev Bieder                      M61  UC07     18.00
Mark J Ragatz                    M57   MAM     17.98
Barbara A Spindler               F57  ALMA     17.96
Dan E James                      M30   SCA     17.95
Catherine Bohls                  F54  MESC     17.87
Carol E Cunningham               F57  GAJA     17.84
Aaron Goldenberg                 M44  CPCT     17.81
Chuck Kepford                    M50  UC40     17.70
Ray L Novess                     M66  MICH     17.70
Patrick H Easter                 M22  ISWM     17.67
C Brad Lonberger                 M31  RIDG     17.67
Lindsey Gerszewski               F30  WMAC     17.50
Caroline E Faure                 F46   RMM     17.44
Stefanie Ray                     F35  MLAC     17.44
Dave R Davison                   M53  BWAQ     17.40
Karen L Chew                     F45  UC10     17.05
Gary A Revelt                    M45   NTC     16.99
Caitlin A Czeh                   F33  UC08     16.85
Louise J Wyatt                   F37  CPYM     16.84
Kate L Hewitt                    F28  UC02     16.80
Linda J Daniel                   F69   CMS     16.76
Jennifer M Faith                 F33  OREG     16.68
Marianne E Porter                F36  GOLD     16.67
Debra K Gomez                    F61   CMS     16.51
Laura Colorito                   F24  O*H*     16.42
Robert E Johnson                 M68  UC02     16.39
Gwendolyn Mathias                F21  ROSE     16.39
Naomi R Spinak                   F36   PSM     16.36
Sarah D Burt                     F35  NAST     16.25
Elaine M Hayes                   F41   PSM     16.22
Angela Dowgiert                  F35   NEM     16.21
Amy M Defee                      F36  UC45     16.16
Megan Nesland                    F28   SBM     16.16
Mariette Peeters                 F47  UC38     16.14
Chris M Mann                     M25   ACA     16.02
Danielle M Revere                F30   THT     15.85
Matthew S Steffen                M29  VICT     15.85
Moe Villa                        F31  UC38     15.77
Nicole M Popovich                F40  NCMS     15.77
Bailey J Warner                  F19   USF     15.74
James E Cardozo                  M44   HLJ     15.65
Kay M Less                       F60    IM     15.63
John S Dalziel                   M37  SKAN     15.63
Caroline P Freeman               F51  ROSE     15.60
Katie Raymon                     F30  IAMA     15.50
Natalie S Clark                  F43  FGST     15.45
Lara Shisler                     F47  LAMS     15.45
Bob Weaver                       M52  MAAC     15.45
Joelle Goan                      F48  UC15     15.35
Betsy Marshall                   F36  VMST     15.29
Terry J Urbine                   M59  UC15     15.26
Lorilee M Kavanagh               F31  PALM     15.23
Liz Cook                         F40  MOVY     15.20
Greg Marion                      M51  MCSC     15.08
Jennifer Linn                    F30  MICH     15.03
John Pfeifer                     M63  AKMS     15.00
Andrea Reed                      F35  DKTA     14.91
Charles M Bender                 M50  1776     14.90
Emily Allen                      F59  ROSE     14.87
Danielle E Littee                F32   NEM     14.77
Cody A Kendall                   M25  UC10     14.74
Alexis N Whiles                  F19  UC27     14.72
Lewis T Simmons                  M42  UC21     14.70
Samuel F Sinnamon                M29  NMMS     14.66
Miriam S Tuliao                  F53  TNYA     14.60
Sara V Kraft                     F42  PALM     14.57
Whitney G Sutherland             F36  ARKM     14.42
Kristen D Hewitt                 F40  ECAC     14.26
Scott Bavaro                     M44  NKSM     14.12
Jeff DeCocq                      M48  NAST     14.09
Ann Palms                        F42   NEM     14.06
Lenelle C Castille               F46  CVMM     13.99
Dustin A Grubish                 M39    IM     13.86
Philippe N Shils                 M49   DSC     13.84
Keitha D Bryan                   F54  VACA     13.81
Elizabeth A Murray               F31  AMAC     13.79
Ricardo D Craft                  M44  MEMO     13.78
Deb Browne                       F57  SLAM     13.75
Scott Wyman                      M56  UC38     13.68
Kristina Bozoarth                F28  KAMS     13.64
Mark A Stone                     M58  UC55     13.51
Robert J Fetter                  M37   GSM     13.45
Julie K Barth                    F46  UC17     13.45
Erin C Moody                     F43  SWLB     13.45
Sharon Templeton                 F50  WMAC     13.36
Doug Michalke                    M61  GAJA     13.23
Virgen A Del Rio                 F46  MAAC     13.22
Alexander J Naney                M31   XCL     13.20
Tricia Elmer                     F54   PSM     13.17
Adam S Yore                      M35    IM     13.15
Alison Credit                    F41    IM     13.13
Katie Hoban-Smith                F45  1776     13.10
Natalie A Oskvarek               F28   MGM     13.09
Jeannette S Murphy               F49  OREG     13.06
Jessica Dubey                    F51   PSM     12.98
Lorena M Sims                    F33  RAMS     12.92
Hannah Stelflug                  F19  INDY     12.90
Robert Dzamba                    M60  GOLD     12.86
Kim L Burton                     F52   MVN     12.84
Michael Abounassar               M39  ROSE     12.71
Brian H George                   M37  BERK     12.71
Howard C Bishop                  M59   OAM     12.67
Anne L Kozak                     F55  WMST     12.44
Margaret Macres                  F66  MMSW     12.27
Kathryn M Frost                  F54  CSPM     12.10
Kathleen Herrera                 F36   ABM     12.05
Joyce E Spainhower               F67  MOVY     11.99
Emily A Smith                    F28  AKMS     11.99
Clare K Rudd                     F30   USF     11.88
Martha MacNabb                   F49  UC07     11.85
Veronica D Abney                 F63  MSCM     11.79
Bill Elizondo                    M47   RAM     11.76
Christopher Bagg                 M35  NIKE     11.73
Christine M Corrado              F46  UC19     11.68
Leslie Gerstenfeld               F45   NBA     11.65
Maybeth Osmun                    F55  VMST     11.65
Emily Barron                     F34  UC02     11.62
Nikki R Walsh                    F44  NUTS     11.54
Angela C Ibarra                  F35  OAQM     11.48
Kim Jucha                        F48  UC45     11.48
Megan M Wade                     F22  NIAG     11.48
William Massey                   M59  BSLM     11.39
Laura E Shevy                    F37   NEM     11.39
Rosanne U Mooney                 F47   ACM     11.37
Nichole Sheehan                  F36  WLAC     11.37
Diana S Whipple                  F47   MAM     11.37
Breanne H Levy                   F33  1776     11.19
Sarah Welch                      F67   PSM     11.15
Shirley Peng                     F30  LMAO     11.05
James T Breen                    M53  GAJA     11.02
Maria L Elias-Williams           F50  UC55     10.97
Brant M Hasebe                   M40  MACA     10.97
Donald E Murphy                  M56  UC11     10.97
Kristopher W Wong                M33  SMST     10.97
John J Cantlen                   M47  UC38     10.96
Teri Stringham                   F60  CLOV     10.94
Catherine M Baker                F24   PSM     10.88
Michelle L Walcher               F30  GAJA     10.87
Gabrielle M Hunt                 F46   NEM     10.84
Larisa S Lorenz                  F33   MVN     10.80
Esther J Stokes                  F33  SLOW     10.76
Katy L Kazel                     F43  UC13     10.63
Carole B Valis                   F49  GERM     10.59
Rapeepan Maitree                 F28  SLAM     10.56
Natalie M MacConnell             F34  1776     10.54
Melanie A Overley                F41  MOVY     10.54
Jason M Zajonc                   M41   SRM     10.54
Elizabeth K Waters               F52    EA     10.54
Lisa M Deibler                   F50  UC10     10.51
Jason C Malick                   M33  1776     10.40
Mark A Spoolstra                 M50  LCMA     10.38
Pete Graham                      M49  CONN     10.38
Jon E Zetterberg                 M53  UC15     10.37
Jacqueline A Gardy               F34  TERR     10.37
Erica M Saturno                  F25  NIAG     10.11
Emily Chang                      F33  CVMM     10.07
Debra K Perrone                  F59   NEM     10.02
Elizabeth J McKinley             F54  UC32     10.00
Christy H O'Callaghan-Leue       F38  ADMS     10.00
Kristina M George                F37  UC02      9.96
Mary Roodkowsky                  F61  UC07      9.83
Sam Lapan                        M40  UC12      9.82
Philippe M Vandorme              M63  GAJA      9.79
Emiro E Caicedo-Granados         M48  UC30      9.77
Edward Hut                       M51   CMS      9.67
David Lim                        M54  SOBA      9.66
Kristine E Decourcey             F39  UC02      9.63
Mark Fleming                     M52  AKMS      9.63
Mary I Bauer                     F66   NAM      9.60
Carol McCaig                     F52   PSM      9.55
Marlon I Woolf                   M50  NUTS      9.52
Joan M Casey                     F49  HOPK      9.49
Anthony F Blake                  M56  PVMA      9.46
Karen W Smith                    F53  O*H*      9.43
Sarah E Erwin                    F32  CSMT      9.40
Michelle Matson                  F46  ARIZ      9.40
Rebecca Cannata Kuhn             F39  UC38      9.38
Mark T Campbell                  M36    IM      9.32
Leah C Swisher                   F29  NCMS      9.26
Donnelle M Emmett                F56   AMS      9.20
Shamus P Keeler                  M34  SLAM      9.11
Jane M Bynon                     F47  NCMS      9.09
Kevin R Henderson                M56  UC44      9.09
Karen L Duggan                   F44   WCM      9.03
Bianca Sanchez                   F35   GSC      9.01
Kay Dugan                        F63  UC15      9.00
Amy L McKeown                    F40  NCMS      8.92
Jesse K Smith                    M45   CMS      8.89
Brian Coomes                     M54  GOLD      8.86
Lisa M Katz                      F47   NBA      8.86
Carol A Reese                    F57  UC43      8.81
Laura Konowalski                 F42  WMAC      8.78
Sergio F Pacheco                 M45   AOM      8.75
Tony Hageman                     M44   CMS      8.64
Jessica R De Bord                F35   YAC      8.64
Kevin L McDaniel                 M46  QUAC      8.64
Grant B Rackham                  M25  UC12      8.58
Deidre C Scott                   F56  UC15      8.54
Kendra B Coleman                 F47  RIDG      8.52
Jane L Hutzol                    F50  DKTA      8.52
Lara R Urano                     F45   CMS      8.47
Richard C Stover                 M42  DLAM      8.44
Stacie Waters                    F37  GAJA      8.44
Elad Ferber                      M29  STAN      8.39
Blake M Braden                   M27   DSC      8.35
Frank E Campbell                 M56  ROSE      8.20
Anna Tai Owens                   F21   AAM      8.15
Gregorio M Settimio              M27  UC18      8.15
Tatiana Garcia-Bates             F36  MLAC      8.13
Jason Moretz                     M36  UC13      8.13
Dina L Sallak                    F47   IFM      8.11
Valerie C Anderson               F26  UC14      8.11
Brad Thornton                    M28  HOBO      8.04
Rod Cory                         M51   PSM      7.98
Joan R McCallum                  F51  CRUZ      7.98
Scott D Sternberg                M56  ROSE      7.95
A.K. Miller                      M50  SWIM      7.93
Dori R Smith                     F40  TXAQ      7.83
Don Roberts                      M56  AKMS      7.81
Kevin Smit                       M22  ROSE      7.78
Christine E Cockrell             F60  GERM      7.77
Jaes W Overley                   M44  MOVY      7.70
Jannet L Walsh                   F50  MINN      7.67
George E Fogel                   M43  LSLP      7.64
Janet S Cobb                     F61  UC43      7.58
Alberto Rhor                     M42  UC14      7.57
Sean P McClean                   M45   MOO      7.53
Carlos Camara                    M39  UCLA      7.46
Emily Vogtmann                   F31  GERM      7.43
Mina Elnaccash                   F38   NEM      7.41
Callie Madden                    F52  SMAC      7.41
Kelli L Austin                   F34  DCRP      7.39
Martin K Holzgang                M35  ISCM      7.39
Kyung Lee                        F46  CVMM      7.33
Kim Reynolds                     F47  NCMS      7.32
Jane McWilliams                  F59  XCEL      7.30
Stephanie R Kendrick             F40   PSM      7.27
Andrew D Pemberton               M29  NCMS      7.24
Wray M Weinrich                  M48  DASC      7.22
Rachel M Jans                    F27  UC40      7.21
Clinton B Hollowell              M37  CVMM      7.16
Ann F Judd                       F59   PSM      7.16
James W Cherewatenko             M64  UC31      7.13
Ulrika Swanson                   F37  UC10      7.10
Stephanie L Huber                F38  DMST      7.10
Ashley H VanOss                  F32   PSM      7.08
Jenna Snow                       F38  WH2O      7.08
Barbara L Cocci                  F56   NEM      7.07
Emily Janssen                    F33  STMA      7.07
Valerie Tullar                   F32  UC05      7.02
Joshua Tharp                     M40  PUMA      7.02
Emily Palmieri                   F35  UC08      6.99
Diana K Strebel                  F52   SMS      6.98
Kirstin A Huiber                 F36  NCMS      6.93
Julia H Verville                 F42  ISWM      6.93
Brian E Vaile                    M52   SPM      6.91
Michael B Donnelly               M51   ACM      6.90
Heather Paul                     F40   CMS      6.86
Maura S Moore                    F33  METR      6.85
Tracy K O'Neil                   F36  UC06      6.85
Tom Quirk                        M46  UC21      6.84
Brigitte Lossing                 F52  UC38      6.82
Heath R Tucker                   M38  GAJA      6.76
Greg Kahwaji                     M45    IM      6.73
Debra L Butler                   F51   CMS      6.71
Shannon Hildinger                F30  ARIZ      6.70
Rolandas Gimbutis                M33  ECAM      6.65
Gregory O'Connor                 M46  UC02      6.65
Brooke L Morris                  F24    PV      6.59
Olivia Snyder                    F23  NCMS      6.59
Sandy J Patterson                F55  UC39      6.53
Marie W Morey                    F62   GSM      6.52
Adam C Johnson                   M28  PCAT      6.51
Geoff P Lay                      M29  UC34      6.45
Emily M Swindle                  F18   SBM      6.42
Sarah Blanck                     F32    IM      6.32
Laurie F Sloan                   F63   UHM      6.31
John Baay                        M52  WAVE      6.25
Jon P Clayton                    M45  MACH      6.25
Robert J DeLuca                  M56  NCMS      6.25
Marybeth D Jacob                 F52   GSM      6.22
Mark A Stewart                   M52  MOVY      6.15
Rob Vanputten                    M43   SLN      6.09
Julia Cotteral                   F23  ECAM      6.08
Maria D Elliott                  F54   THT      6.08
Julie Goldsberry                 F53  INDY      6.03
Margo H Fletcher                 F50  LOCO      5.97
George W Bowlin                  M62  MINN      5.94
Kelly A Mcquillan                F48  MICH      5.93
Susan D George                   F81  NTEX      5.83
Mary A Field                     F54  AAAA      5.81
Shelley H McCann                 F44  STAN      5.78
Charles R Grace                  M29  NASM      5.76
Caroline O Kermath               F55  RICE      5.71
Jacqueline E Kish                F31  GLTR      5.71
Michael D Collins                M48  NOVA      5.70
Jon Shastid                      M66   SKY      5.68
Joshua Needleman                 M49  UC06      5.63
Crystal White                    F41  UC32      5.63
Leonie Alesci                    F40   SAC      5.57
Susan I Yaguda                   F53  NCMS      5.57
Kristin A Aziz                   F49  GAJA      5.55
Juli Cromer                      F57  UC33      5.51
Jessica Trautwine                F33   NEM      5.45
Priscilla A Weston               F36  UC21      5.45
Brett A Ciancanelli              M41  NCMS      5.40
Lisa Hiller                      F52  XCEL      5.35
Steven G Cochrane                M62  UC08      5.34
Amanda K Serfass                 F29  OMAH      5.34
Kim Y Beagley                    F52   HMS      5.33
Shannon A Martin                 F26   SMS      5.28
Eric V Speicher                  M49  CVMM      5.28
Daniel Grambihler                M48  UC48      5.27
Alice M Perez                    F50  MOST      5.26
Rick W Lindblom                  M54  HOPK      5.23
Amanda R Watkins                 F38  MOST      5.16
Elisabeth Perry                  F28   L4S      5.13
Lee Boeke Burke                  F65  WMAC      5.11
Susan Ludwig                     F56  UC40      5.11
MIchael F O'Brien                M30   NEM      5.09
Susan A Bruno                    F47  CMAM      5.03
COURTNEY CONDAXIS                F30  UC38      5.00
Sean P Kelly                     M41  MICH      4.97
Sandra K Shelnutt                F59  GAJA      4.97
Cailin D Asmo                    F25  PALM      4.94
Mike T Gastineau                 M51   CSC      4.94
Andrew A Okun                    M52  UCLA      4.88
Megan N True                     F37  DASC      4.83
Stephen L Harding                M47  UC26      4.80
Daniel L Moore                   M31  VICT      4.74
Margaret Muse                    F53  UC02      4.74
Philip J Saltzman                M46  ANCM      4.73
Kristen R Crane                  F35  ROSE      4.72
Melissa A Sanders                F39  GSMS      4.69
Jeri L Gintert                   F54  CRUZ      4.66
Barbara D Presswood              F44  HRCS      4.66
Bruce D Cannon                   M53  TCAM      4.55
Lindsey Holmes                   F32  BCMS      4.55
Julie V Osoteo                   F42  PRTR      4.49
Rachel S Rodriguez               F36   ART      4.49
Larry A Link                     M55  UC30      4.44
Tina L Baca                      F52   CMS      4.43
Margarita S Treuth               F51   CAS      4.43
Erin M Waldon                    F30  UC36      4.40
Stephanie M King                 F35  UC37      4.38
Daniel O'Shea                    M22  STAN      4.35
Samantha B Hart                  F26  UC06      4.32
Liza C Willmore                  F35  TXLA      4.32
Cherise S Saito                  F30  ISCM      4.29
Jennifer L Nolte                 F27   CMS      4.29
Robert D Adams                   M54  NCMS      4.26
Ashley Casas                     F31  CAPO      4.26
Christine Dorweiler              F49  UC21      4.25
Wythe Michael                    M47  VMST      4.23
Gregory K Meier                  M50   THT      4.18
Karen J Kaskinen                 F53  UC30      4.16
Michelle A Crook                 F47  FACT      4.12
Kathleen E Christiansen          F55  UC12      4.09
Melissa A Conley-Guido           F30  SYSM      4.09
Amy H Cook                       F47   MAC      4.09
Ali Henry                        F26  UDMS      4.06
Anna-Marie W Grizzell            F43  ROSE      4.04
Amy H Wu                         F39  TERR      4.03
Amanda G Poland                  F27  PCAT      4.01
John A Sabatino                  M48  DRMS      4.01
Ann Marie Shrader                F52   HLJ      4.01
Richard H Juhala                 M71  OREG      3.98
Kathy Card                       F57  UC39      3.98
JEFFREY H CHAREN                 M62  RBAY      3.98
Herve Morvan                     M46  DRMS      3.98
Tamara Tapia                     F47  SPAM      3.98
Neva J Winter                    F41  OREG      3.95
Scott R Van Gorder               M42   RAA      3.92
Julie D Paxton                   F41  NTEX      3.89
Peggy L Stringer                 F63    MM      3.86
Nancy H Donnelly                 F51  CLOV      3.79
Rebecca Soltesz                  F21  UC12      3.79
Debra L Thomas                   F61  O*H*      3.78
Jody A Cole                      F61    WM      3.75
Diane Morgan                     F46  NTEX      3.73
Siphiwe K Baleka                 M43  UC28      3.69
Patrick W Brundage               M47  ARIZ      3.69
Theresa M Butler                 F62  MACA      3.69
Nora D Edwards                   F70  CONN      3.69
William T Jones                  M33  UC24      3.69
Edward J O'Brien                 M55  UC26      3.69
Ann M Waid                       F44   DAM      3.69
Robin L Hefty                    F55  UC14      3.67
Robin E Sullens                  F53  NTEX      3.65
Michael M DeLeon                 M37  NCAM      3.64
Catherine J Anderton             F55  TERR      3.60
Christopher N Swenson            M32   GSM      3.53
Julie E Roberts                  F50   DAM      3.52
Michael L Abegg                  M49    IM      3.49
Kim M Cotton                     F53  UC55      3.49
Jennifer K Eubank                F46  UC56      3.49
Susan Kalange                    F41  HUNT      3.49
Kyle B Deery                     M30  SYSM      3.48
Tracy M Wolf                     F48  UC32      3.42
William C Faries                 M41  UC50      3.41
James Lau                        M50   SRM      3.41
John Price                       M57  UC33      3.41
Eric D Van Boer                  M60  RHMS      3.41
Jean M Rogers                    F63  FONT      3.35
Karmen Wong                      F25   MAX      3.32
Susan L Marrs                    F48  BWAQ      3.30
Jose A Sigismondi                M40  SUNY      3.29
Greg Ehrbar                      M55  CFMS      3.27
Kim Young                        F46  OREG      3.26
Jim Harper                       M47  GOLD      3.24
Mary Jo Driscoll                 F48  WMAC      3.15
Hannah Hawkins                   F25  SCSC      3.15
Joe Semus                        M43  MEDM      3.13
Hengmin Zhang                    F45  MICH      3.13
Katlynn L Carter                 F21  CVMM      3.07
Michael J LeClair                M49   NEM      3.04
Erin M Watson                    F36  MLAM      3.01
Craig W Barnes                   M43   SDM      2.95
Michael F Bonislawski            M42  WASC      2.95
Catherine Butel                  F57  UC08      2.95
Cathy M Drozda                   F55   CMS      2.95
Randie R Collier                 F46   SLN      2.90
Jacqueline A Kowalik             F31  SDSM      2.90
Cathy Sheafor                    F48  NCMS      2.90
Denise Hum                       F37  MEMO      2.84
Sara E Johnson                   F29  WMAC      2.84
Ivan Rosa                        M52  NCMJ      2.84
Emily A Turner                   F25  SPAW      2.84
Elizabeth L Lane                 F51  LTIL      2.80
Karen E Yee                      F32   L4S      2.78
Roz Kelley                       F62  BCMS      2.77
Wallace B Greene                 M57  CONN      2.76
Ellie Rounds                     F38   NEM      2.76
Anastasia N Cornell              F20  UC33      2.73
Russ Lane                        M44   PAA      2.73
Lily Scholz                      F30  UC06      2.70
Scott Munroe                     M58  UC50      2.67
Penny S Harman                   F59  UC38      2.66
Shanna Bierman                   F38  NCMS      2.61
Beverly M Travis                 F63  UC17      2.61
Martin W Denker                  M71  UC14      2.59
Debbie Maline                    F31  ALEX      2.56
Barb Mecum                       F59  AKMS      2.56
May Lee Chung                    F38  UC36      2.55
Elizabeth L Baker                F33  WMAC      2.55
Christina M Cassinerio           F38   FDM      2.53
Steve Foster                     M46  MELO      2.53
Jeffrey M Hemmes                 M43   AMS      2.50
Kittie Govreau                   F65  UC28      2.49
Donald F Fancher                 M54  UC25      2.45
Clifford W Church                M56  UC42      2.44
Cathleen P Owen                  F56  XSWM      2.44
Melanie Race                     F36    IM      2.44
Cindy M Staudenmaier             F47   DSC      2.44
Bruce D Thomas                   M60  UC10      2.44
Mitzi C Amelon                   F51  MICH      2.39
Tracey A Powell                  F54  NCMS      2.39
Marybeth E Larsen                F53  UC14      2.36
Katherine P Cleary               F49   SPM      2.33
Henry K Kneece                   M31    GS      2.33
Wally Morse                      M67  UC21      2.33
Nancy Raabe                      F57  NUTS      2.28
Juanita Boutwell                 F55  UC38      2.27
Jason Davis                      M40  UC33      2.27
John R Hardin                    M51  WMST      2.27
Ariel K Ocker                    F45  UC35      2.27
Karen A Shaffer                  F44  ANBM      2.27
Ronald M Syfacunda               M51  UC33      2.27
LaDawn C Reid                    F52  OREG      2.27
Peter W Cabral                   M53  CAPO      2.24
Colette Scales                   F48  TCAM      2.24
Susan M Ehringer                 F46   SKY      2.24
J Steve Pinson                   M51   SAC      2.22
Rebecca A Dargatz                F31   SCA      2.17
Nan DeStafney                    F57  GCPS      2.17
Ruth B Hubner                    F52  GAJA      2.16
Melissa Schafer                  F33  NIAG      2.16
Ashley N Bettig                  F25  LTIL      2.15
Jennifer R Strickfaden           F32   SMM      2.13
Courtnay E Montgomery            F50  GOLD      2.11
Thomas Slater                    M37    IM      2.07
Matthew J Gehring                M44  WMAC      2.05
Mike Earin                       M65    KM      2.05
Juan H Brummett                  M69   COM      2.02
Mike Offner                      M38  FCST      1.99
Lizzy Pope                       F31   NEM      1.99
Chad J Perry                     M37   SYL      1.99
Emily H Hopkins                  F60   WCM      1.94
Amy J Stern                      F51  UC21      1.90
Paul D Stanford                  M54   CMS      1.90
Jennifer Tesseneer               F37  MATT      1.88
Michael Firmin                   M43   BAC      1.86
Geoff Wells                      M32  BUMS      1.86
Jenny M Guillot                  F30   CMS      1.82
Kathy T Bickhaus                 F45  IMSC      1.82
Rebecca B Mankowski              F42   DOC      1.79
Bruce H Willoughby               M64   NEM      1.78
Mark A Clevenger                 M54  GRIN      1.76
Jane Davidson                    F22  SCAQ      1.76
Wendy M Gillies                  F40  UC06      1.76
Susan M Peterson                 F51   CTS      1.76
Charles A Piercey                M80  UC38      1.76
Brenda K Roche                   F50    MM      1.76
Cindy Y Crawford                 F51  MINN      1.73
Russell Q Arnold                 M55  EXCL      1.70
Ross A Linderman                 M37  DCAC      1.70
Jenaia L Narte                   F21   UHM      1.70
Kristi E Ratzlaff                F53  SEMS      1.70
Mark W Schreiber                 M54  WMAC      1.70
Gary Tashima                     M29  STFF      1.70
Karen Kerley                     F66   CVM      1.68
Dawn M King                      F48  MICH      1.68
Luis E Hernandez                 M41   PSM      1.65
Linda R Shoenberger              F67   TAM      1.65
Eric J Strobel                   M49  ISMT      1.65
Johnathan L Leming               M38  UC10      1.65
Veronica T Frederick             F27   WCM      1.59
Michelle Gardner                 F44  UC13      1.59
David B Kelley                   M66  VACA      1.59
Diego DiGiovanni                 M40  SCAQ      1.57
Earl E Anderson                  M50  NCMS      1.56
Dale D Sulzle                    M53  HOPK      1.56
Dan Czapek                       M56    IM      1.55
Liz Degner                       F64   WIM      1.53
Lisa Mabie                       F26  DASC      1.53
Margaret C McLean                F41   901      1.53
Michelle L Parsons               F36   FMT      1.52
Adam J Martz                     M43  SFTL      1.49
Amanda T Proffitt                F34  UC55      1.49
Ellen J Waters                   F58  MARY      1.49
Brigitte P Lindsay               F56  NCMS      1.48
Joshua R Powell                  M36  UC50      1.48
Emilio A Sovero                  M66   SCA      1.48
Stephen J Appelbaum              M45  SLAM      1.42
Meagan M Kloote                  F28  MICH      1.42
Rebecca D Li                     F24  TEME      1.42
Lisa K Myers                     F43  UC33      1.42
Jill Zadny                       F35  UC38      1.39
Pamela A Howley                  F32  NCMS      1.37
Melissa A Hubert                 F34  OREG      1.37
Constance A Eberle               F54  NICK      1.31
Joyce L LaChapelle               F54  CLCM      1.31
Faith Peterson                   F53  UC21      1.31
Hannah E Thomas                  F18   RCA      1.31
Craig A Smart                    M43  MICH      1.28
TJ Blair                         M47   SMM      1.25
Kourtney E Imburgia              F26  TEME      1.25
Leanne M Roman                   F40  MICH      1.25
Celia Wolff                      F48  NCMS      1.25
Colleen Lewis                    F32  ROSE      1.24
Anna Lea Matysek                 F53  SYSM      1.24
Miriam Mulvey                    F63  WAMT      1.24
Amelia Niemi                     F28    IM      1.22
Marisa S Frey                    F26   RCA      1.19
John R Kormanik                  M51  SAWS      1.19
Bernadette Luebberst             F28  ANBM      1.19
Brenna J Susee                   F26  OREG      1.19
Christie E Burns                 F44  UC08      1.16
Tom Douris                       M56  1776      1.14
Valerie Edwards                  F36  AKMS      1.14
Vijay R Gaddam                   M36   NEM      1.14
Tea C Gebbie                     F42  UC38      1.14
Sarah Hromada                    F53  MINN      1.14
Norma L Jones                    F68  BCMS      1.14
Christian P Luce                 M38   ESP      1.14
Elliot P Meena                   M30  SMRT      1.14
Adam Nisenbaum                   M37  TEME      1.14
Michael E Obenshain              M51  UC45      1.14
Andres F Quintana                M40  SH20      1.14
Kyle L Reynolds                  M27  UC21      1.14
Cortni S Thrasher                F24   PSM      1.14
Thomas Waniewski                 M44  CPCT      1.14
Carrie A Warren                  F47    LT      1.14
Virginia L Wright                F44   IFM      1.14
Michelle A Hancock               F46   CMS      1.12
Lydia S Gonzales                 F37  TSUN      1.08
Andrew F Barkow                  M40  MOVY      1.05
Jennifer B Bennett               F43   CMS      1.02
Leadersean McGrath               M48  UC35      1.02
Greg Romano                      M58   JAM      1.02
Scott D Beardsley                M53  1776      1.00
Anna Haller                      F18  FWYS      1.00
Richard V Roush                  M60  MARS      1.00
Susan A Elliott                  F43   PSM      0.99
Amanda S Allen                   F35  UC13      0.99
Dee Allen-Kirkhouse              F64  UC38      0.99
Sara C Bixler                    F43  PTCO      0.97
Steph Dunstan                    F30  NCMS      0.97
Gena M Hernandez                 F31   PSM      0.95
Cliff Case                       M65  ECYM      0.94
Freya A Magnusson                F39   BAY      0.93
Jane Nunn                        F60  UC08      0.88
Terri Buchanan                   F46  NCMS      0.85
Ashley A Cooper                  F26  WMAC      0.85
Mary K Hudson                    F52  UC24      0.85
Julie C Martinez                 F39   SKY      0.85
Dana L Osinga                    F57  WMAC      0.85
Jennifer R Ryan                  F44  NASH      0.85
Kate A Tiedemann                 F46    WM      0.85
Gina L Turner                    F34  UC14      0.85
Michael Vinson                   M58  ARKM      0.85
Lee-Lee Miao                     F58   PSM      0.82
Karen LaMarsh                    F46  UC06      0.81
Liz Miro                         F32    IM      0.80
Susan Long                       F61   UCI      0.75
Katherine N Blue                 F44   AWJ      0.75
Drew Clark                       M27  PALM      0.75
Jane J Christen                  F37  ECAM      0.74
Diana Fuentes                    F29  NTEX      0.74
Jacqueline B Maurer              F68  HDMS      0.74
Rachel Rodney                    F39  UC02      0.74
Shannon L Stewart                F34  ARMS      0.74
Ron Williams                     M66   LPM      0.70
Allan Feldt                      M62  LSLP      0.68
Tammera Rhodes                   F51  UC21      0.68
Jeb Williamson                   M41  ATMS      0.68
Gwendolyn Morgan                 F36  UC04      0.62
Dianna Ray                       F60  DASC      0.62
Jill Partlow                     F49  SHYM      0.60
Mark D Carter                    M57  UC09      0.57
Erin L DeBartelo                 F39   NEM      0.57
John P Lonam                     M65  NCAP      0.57
Roger Metzger                    M76  UC21      0.57
Elizabeth Lamoste                F26  MICH      0.56
Elena M Perez                    F34  UC24      0.54
Karen M Vandergrift              F49    DC      0.50
Gilberto Jimenez                 M38  NTEX      0.50
Stephanie L Rock                 F27   NEM      0.50
Melinda H Sineriz                F36  UC33      0.50
Diana M Hales                    F43  YCHA      0.34
Theo Romain                      M38  UC44      0.28
Kathy Starman                    F46  SAWS      0.28
Andrea Violet                    F23   SMS      0.23
Jake Gorman                      M21    IM      0.17
Jennifer Woolford                F37  CMYM      0.17
Jeff R Humason                   M46   SYL      0.14
Ravi Gehlot                      M33  UC14      0.11
Donald Pailen                    M73  UC19      0.06
Jeanne S Griffith                F64  UC28      0.01
Ian Akehurst                     M33  HOBO      0.00
Jennifer M Albertine             F37   NEM      0.00
Nichole J Allem                  F28  DCTC      0.00
Asha Allen-Roth                  F44   WCM      0.00
Sarah  Amato                     F28  UC05      0.00
Janella Andrews                  F28   DOT      0.00
Emma C Anstine                   F19  AAAA      0.00
Amber Augustin                   F39  UC30      0.00
Ann T Baker                      F53  LBSC      0.00
Melissa J Baker                  F35  FWYS      0.00
Sally J Baldwin                  F52  VACA      0.00
Lorraine F Barrows               F51  UC32      0.00
Mary Ann Becker                  F39    IM      0.00
Sabrina J Bobkowski              F50  VKNG      0.00
Henry M Bodnar                   M58    IM      0.00
Nancy R Booth                    F53   VCM      0.00
Tish B Borden                    F63  MTRC      0.00
Heather L Bowling                F47  UC55      0.00
Marianne E Bradley               F71  FACT      0.00
Chablis L Brendel                F48  MOVY      0.00
Mechele H Brewington-Dudley      F32  UC32      0.00
Vincent R Buro                   M31  RBAY      0.00
Judy M Campbell                  F53   CMS      0.00
Shelton D Clark                  M53  NASH      0.00
James R Clifford                 M63  TERR      0.00
Isaac Contreras Sandoval         M25   PSM      0.00
Sarah Cooke                      F40  MEMO      0.00
Robert W Crane                   M56   NEM      0.00
Kate M Curtis                    F47   PSM      0.00
Spencer A Darnall                F20  MOVY      0.00
Kobus De Villiers                M46    IM      0.00
Veronica J C Ellingson           F41  ISMT      0.00
Tricia Ellison                   F38    IM      0.00
Andrew Fauth                     M47  KONA      0.00
Sandra C Field                   F59  LALM      0.00
Emma Flinn                       F65  NCMS      0.00
Deirdre A Fujimoto               F63   SMM      0.00
Deborah K Fung                   F40  REDT      0.00
Steven M Gibbons                 M61  UC24      0.00
Chris A Gray                     M55  UC15      0.00
Kelly Gross                      M48   LVM      0.00
Rolf C Guntert                   M30  RAMC      0.00
Theresa M Hagen                  F42  WMAC      0.00
Katherine G Hawley               F34   L4S      0.00
Celeste D Heckman                F45  MAMA      0.00
Mireya M Hernandez               F44  NOVA      0.00
Carolyn Hiller                   F39  CHEL      0.00
Sandra Hong                      F42  MEDM      0.00
Kate Houck                       F54  OKMS      0.00
Joshua M Howard                  M36   CMS      0.00
Jerry E Huhn                     M69  WMAC      0.00
Debra J Hultman                  F53  NORT      0.00
Paul Hutinger                    M90   FMM      0.00
Meredith Irwin                   F31  RICE      0.00
Eric J Jankowski                 M50  MICH      0.00
Meghan M Jensen                  F20    IM      0.00
Stephen R June                   M33   PSM      0.00
Paul A Jurgens                   M49  XSWM      0.00
Lisa Kjeldgaard                  F45  OAQM      0.00
Ted E Knopp                      M57  MOVY      0.00
Sarah J Koenig                   F46   NBA      0.00
Joyce Kowalski                   F72  MICH      0.00
Chelsea Kropp                    F32  UC30      0.00
Katy Krupp                       F39  OREG      0.00
Allison K Kunerth                F28  CSPM      0.00
Thomas W Larson                  M37  AQST      0.00
Romeo B Lavarias                 M50  PLAN      0.00
Christine Lawson                 F21   TAQ      0.00
Karen S Lepisto                  F47  NCMS      0.00
Margaret S Lerner                F37   MMA      0.00
Kimberly C Light                 F56   L4S      0.00
Deanna Lin                       F45  MELO      0.00
Nell E Loftin                    F62  AKMS      0.00
Nadia Louhichi                   F33  SALT      0.00
Andrew M MacKeil                 M24  MESC      0.00
Victor S Maldonado               M51   NEM      0.00
LeeAnn M Mateffy                 F51  HOPK      0.00
Marli E McIntire                 F41  EXCL      0.00
Earnest C McMillion              M47  UC19      0.00
Albert J Miller                  M72  SYSM      0.00
Melissa L Miller                 F37  CPYM      0.00
Angel N Morrow                   F33  DCAC      0.00
Scott Murdock                    M60   PSM      0.00
Karen Nazor                      F52  UC02      0.00
Julie A Nicholson-Montero        F40   DOT      0.00
Wendy Noffke                     F41  BWAQ      0.00
Carrie L Nordyke                 F35  BWAQ      0.00
Nicolas O Nouvel                 M49   L4S      0.00
Bre O'Scealai                    M48  BCTM      0.00
Jose Luis Orbegozo               M48  AGUA      0.00
Cassie Ostrander                 F32  UC56      0.00
Sally Panasenko                  F54  OREG      0.00
Stephanie E Parrish              F38  MMAC      0.00
Jacqueline B Payne               F52   CMS      0.00
Karen Peper                      F58  MICH      0.00
Susan C Perales                  F53  TXLA      0.00
Laurie S Perry                   F60  TCAM      0.00
Jeanne M Poorman                 F52  T2NM      0.00
Randy Randall                    M48  GYMS      0.00
Ryan J Reilly                    M43  ROSE      0.00
Erin Rettino                     F34   SVL      0.00
Steve W Robling                  M44  NCMS      0.00
Charles Rowe                     M59   NEM      0.00
Shawn E Sabo                     F55   AGM      0.00
Keila T Sanchez                  F23  SOBA      0.00
Daniel Schiffman                 M29   BAY      0.00
Jillian K Scott                  F26  UC15      0.00
Linda J Simons                   F49   CTM      0.00
Mellony L Skaggs                 F46    LT      0.00
Sarah E Spurling                 F31  UC04      0.00
Mark W Stanza                    M62  CSPM      0.00
Allison M Stefaniak              F29  DANY      0.00
Lacey Strickland                 F44  MMAC      0.00
Melinda M Sutherland             F62  BBMA      0.00
Bill Swartzbaugh                 M66  UC02      0.00
Matthew Thomas                   M44  UC38      0.00
Lloyd F Timberlake               M69  UC09      0.00
Lucy B Tobias                    F75  SRQM      0.00
John Valentine                   M29  UC06      0.00
Andrea Velazquez                 F44  METR      0.00
Bryan D Volpp                    M57   WCM      0.00
Natalie Wakulchik                F50   LND      0.00
Wendy D Webster                  F33  LTIL      0.00
Joseph B Wiegand                 M51  CGCC      0.00
Cami M Winarchick                F45  NCMS      0.00
Tim J Wohlgenant                 M50   CMS      0.00
Eric R Wolff                     M54   MVM      0.00
Melinda S Wolff                  F61  1776      0.00
Sara S Wood                      F73   CSC      0.00
Mark D Wright                    M62  VMST      0.00
Laura L Yager                    F29   WOW      0.00
Kay Yoong                        F50   SMM      0.00
Sponsor #29Sponsor #20Sponsor #44Sponsor #43Sponsor #52
Sponsor #33Sponsor #35Sponsor #25Sponsor #51Sponsor #13
Sponsor #49Sponsor #14Sponsor #50Sponsor #41Sponsor #42Sponsor #36