2013 Go The Distance Reports

Swimmers who have achieved the 400 miles milestone (609):

Date   Swimmer                          Age  Club
02/26  John Kuzmkowski                  M59  ALMT
03/09  Timothy J Martin                 M48   CTM
03/27  Lexie Kelly                      F27  NOVA
04/04  Konstantin Rosich                M18  WMAC
04/06  Karen Eldred                     F30   RHM
04/11  Grizzly B Wahl                   M24   TVM
04/19  Eric Mulkey                      M58  TNAQ
04/22  Harriet M Wall                   F71  MICH
04/23  Robert E Young                   M56  UC38
04/24  Charlotte J Brynn                F47   NEM
04/25  Susan H Preston                  F51  STAN
04/27  Ali R Hall                       F52   SNM
05/01  Brian J McLaughlin               M58   NEM
05/02  Charles H Dean                   M47   SPM
05/04  Chris C Greene                   M51  GAJA
05/04  Charles R Herrick                M53  CONN
05/05  Andy Seretan                     M60  UC33
05/06  Thomas L Schwartz                M53  SYSM
05/07  Melodee A Nugent                 F46  WMAC
05/07  Charley C Young                  F26  UCLA
05/09  Paula J Yankauskas               F59   NEM
05/10  Shirley A Loftus-Charley         F62  VMST
05/11  Frank D Totten                   M57  UC14
05/16  Bridgette A Hobart               F51   GSM
05/18  Karen L Smith                    F64   SAC
05/19  David G Eng                      M55   AWJ
05/20  Jean A Bancks                    F57   HLJ
05/21  Karen K Zemlin                   F46  HOPK
05/24  Gordon R Gridley                 M41   SDM
05/26  Lynn V Kubasek                   F55  UC33
05/28  Kent M Price                     M75  STAN
05/29  Petr Buble                       M67  SYSM
05/31  Gary Lawrence                    M44  UC18
05/31  Steffan B Sarkin                 M53  ARKM
06/03  Nicole J Hirschman               F40  UC06
06/03  Eve G Maidenberg                 F37   MAM
06/05  Jean M Carlson                   F51   SBM
06/06  James M Green                    M69  NCMS
06/06  Jackie M Marr                    F70  SDSM
06/06  Lena Mughannam                   F39   SMM
06/08  Utley Noble                      M50  UC15
06/09  Renee Leslie                     F42  UC15
06/10  Mike E Berney                    M57  UC35
06/10  Patricia D Knowles               F42  CRUZ
06/10  Natalie A Merrow                 F33  CAPO
06/12  William W Reeves                 M60  SALT
06/13  Jim Mc Conica                    M63   VCM
06/15  Andreas K Seibt                  M55    IM
06/17  Stephen P Stedry                 M62  ROSE
06/18  Janet Manning                    F49  MACM
06/20  Marianne Countryman              F49  GAJA
06/20  Kevin W Drake                    M57  HIMA
06/20  Sandra E Frimerman-Bergquist     F30  HOPK
06/20  Mark E Modjeska                  M60  ARIZ
06/21  Theo Schmeeckle                  M50   VCM
06/21  Haleigh A Werner                 F44   PSM
06/22  Sandra L Carosi                  F47   GSM
06/22  Ron Emhoff                       M58   TVM
06/22  Ben A Munguia                    M26  TXLA
06/24  Peter McCoy                      M44  MATT
06/25  Barbara A McNulty                F56  FACT
06/26  John V Zeigler                   M68  GAJA
06/27  Roberta F Green                  F58  UC12
06/27  Larry S Hartley                  M53  NCMS
06/27  Janet K Renner                   F52  MELO
06/27  Milena Rohr                      F53  SYSM
06/27  Isaac M Silver                   M35  FACT
06/28  Don Tatzin                       M61   OAK
06/29  Chip Glidden                     M63  MOVY
06/29  Julian Rusinek                   M53  UC33
07/01  Arthur F Apgar                   M48  MMST
07/01  Tom Green                        M55  IAMA
07/01  Suzanne M Heim-Bowen             F55   WCM
07/02  David L Gray                     M45  T2NM
07/03  Christine C Damian               F28  UCLA
07/03  Paula K Reiter                   F51  PSCR
07/04  DJ Murray                        F83  LOCO
07/04  Shauna J Nelson                  F25  MMAC
07/04  Kevin J Scott                    M43   SLV
07/05  Priscilla A Modrov               F25  SWMN
07/05  Cassie Parks                     F25  UC15
07/06  Lynn Ascione                     F46  BERK
07/06  Jack Cothren                     M64  BUMS
07/06  Doug Jelen                       M40   PSM
07/08  Michael P Carew                  M64  OREG
07/08  Anna Tommerdahl                  F26  NCMS
07/10  Sue K Frehse                     F43  SLOW
07/10  James R Underbrink               M53   PSM
07/11  Karen L Charney                  F44   DAM
07/11  Dominique M Maack                F21  SALT
07/12  Patti Bauernfeind                F47  SRVM
07/13  Christopher W Stevens            M52  MARY
07/14  Kathryn Froehlich                F51    IM
07/14  Victoria L Rian                  F47  NAST
07/15  John E Buechler                  M46  MACH
07/15  Darcy H LaFountain               F58   PBM
07/17  Stewart A Carroll                M43   RAM
07/17  Michael Kleinert                 M32  UC44
07/17  Lauren A Lemieux                 F54   OSM
07/18  Brooke J Bowman                  F46   SPM
07/19  Ed M Coates                      M47  TXLA
07/19  Jack C Lee                       M55  TXLA
07/20  David Milburn                    M52  MATT
07/23  Cynthia L Tiffany                F40  FACT
07/24  Dan Simonelli                    M48  LJCS
07/25  Hannah Borgeson                  F41  TNYA
07/25  Chuck A Piercey                  M53   MVM
07/26  Kathryn E Vandam                 F28  HOPK
07/27  James Ryan                       M61   GSM
07/28  Susan P Helmrich                 F58  LNRS
07/29  Valerie L Evans                  F51  EXCL
07/29  George C Villarreal              M42  TULS
07/30  Patrick Allender                 M55  OREG
07/30  Luiz Andrade                     M43  UC50
07/31  Alan Diamond                     M40  ARKM
07/31  Thomas A Grandine                M55   PSM
07/31  Laurie Hug                       F48  1776
07/31  Todd A Keil                      M58   LIB
07/31  Kristi D Lee                     F38  SAWS
07/31  Miles Malmborg                   M53  SOFL
07/31  Todd W Miller                    M50  HOPK
07/31  Helen Naylor                     F44  NASH
07/31  Kristina J Neill                 F48   MVN
07/31  Timothy D Nelson                 M48  OREG
07/31  David H Owen                     M61  GOLD
07/31  James M Wetzel                   M56   NEM
08/01  James P Dugan                    M50  UC17
08/01  Marshall J King                  M18  T2NM
08/01  Larry B Krauser                  M60   HMS
08/02  Chris S Bond                     M46   WCM
08/02  Maximiliano C Mehech             M52  SCSC
08/03  Christopher E Gibson             M57   PAA
08/03  Bill Ireland                     M54  SCAQ
08/03  Bill Shipp                       M53  TERR
08/04  Diana M Corbin                   F45  TERR
08/04  Joan P Craffey                   F60  BCTM
08/05  Cori McConkle                    F59  NOVA
08/06  Kari S Adams                     F47   LVM
08/06  Mary Anne Savage                 F53  UC11
08/06  Mo Siegel                        M62  UC06
08/07  Joe Aumiller                     M56  MICH
08/07  Ranie C Pearce                   F53  SERC
08/08  James Knight                     M60  SCSC
08/08  David A Radcliff                 M79  OREG
08/08  Rebecca Weber                    F51  WAMT
08/09  Cathy A Fedako                   F52  SYSM
08/09  Sam Moreland                     M42  GCST
08/11  Ann A McDonnell                  F75   FMM
08/11  Bill Sive                        M52  SHOR
08/12  Michele Intermont                F46  MICH
08/13  Christopher A Burke              M51   SPM
08/13  Kay M Deakyne                    F59  UC08
08/15  Ed Davis                         M50   RHM
08/16  Pascal Borderies                 M54  UC06
08/16  Robert E Breitel                 M46  FINS
08/16  David L Clark                    M56  WMAC
08/16  Sue Phillips                     F49  OREG
08/16  Kimberly A Plewa                 F30  BERK
08/16  Jim H Pogue                      M53  MICH
08/16  Ann S Wilson                     F38  CRUZ
08/17  Michael F Boyle                  M62  RMST
08/17  David H Lindsey                  M63  MOVY
08/17  Jim Murphy                       M53   CMS
08/18  Steven C Clancy                  M58  MACA
08/18  Leonard M Williamson             M68  UC38
08/19  David R Bergquist                M29  HOPK
08/19  Heidi Natkin                     F39   AWJ
08/19  Michael R Wright                 M51  INDY
08/20  Karen L Einsidler                F57  AGUA
08/20  Alex Goldstein                   M45   PSM
08/20  Frank McElroy                    M65   GSM
08/21  Mary C Bartek                    F49  LSSC
08/21  Daniel C Elliott                 M60  MACH
08/22  David D Berry                    M53  MATT
08/22  David A Dash                     M45  COLU
08/22  Jonathan M Gladstone             M45   NEM
08/22  Lynda H Przedpelski              F49   GSM
08/23  Dan Honious                      M53  UC22
08/23  Bill Mc Cracken                  M52   TVM
08/24  David W Cochran                  M56  MATT
08/24  Phyllis Ho                       F52  BURN
08/24  Suzy Jajewski                    F38  OREG
08/24  David Juchniewicz                M59   GSM
08/24  Cheryl A Murray                  F61  NCMS
08/24  Tom J Weigand                    M56  SYSM
08/25  Cheryl A Daly                    F41  MESC
08/26  Joseph J Bakel                   M52   CMS
08/26  Dennis Bennett                   M47  IAMA
08/26  Jeff Everett                     M53  MEMO
08/26  Veronica Hibben                  F57  UCLA
08/26  Becky Hunnewell                  F33   NEM
08/26  Mark J Jacobs                    M38   CIB
08/26  Victoria J Montgomery            F53  CASC
08/26  Anders Ringdahl-Mayland          M26  UC30
08/26  Kay B Simonson                   F52  NIAG
08/27  Kate Carr                        F47   PSM
08/28  Rob Craven                       M48   MAM
08/28  James T Devere                   M41  TCAS
08/28  Carol S Hayden                   F63   MVN
08/28  James L Proffitt                 M48  OREG
08/28  Terry Rogers                     M57  OREG
08/29  Patricia J Funk                  F63   GSC
08/29  Eugenio P Galiano                M47  UC45
08/29  Andrea N Morton                  F51  WMST
08/29  Bruce W Rollins                  M64  WMST
08/29  Tracy N Sellard                  F49  UC32
08/30  Jennifer L Bauman                F41  BERK
08/30  Bill Koller                      M65  T2NM
08/30  Eric Roesner                     M39  HOPK
08/31  Mark Belnap                      M44  UTAH
08/31  James B Biles                    M52  WMAC
08/31  Matthew F Bronson                M48   HMS
08/31  Heather Hagadorn                 F48   CMS
08/31  Mark A Hartmann                  M47  WMAC
08/31  Sally J Marshall                 F64  MTRC
08/31  Carol A Munster                  F53  HUNT
08/31  Son Nguyen                       M34  MESC
08/31  Meaghan D Suhich                 F24  EXCL
09/01  Caitlyn A Ramsey                 F45  RIPM
09/01  Stephanie Stone                  F46  PCAT
09/02  John A Hobson                    M59    IM
09/02  Nancy M Tunstall                 F51   NEM
09/03  Wayne Deloney                    M53   MVN
09/03  Shawn M Feather                  F52   AGM
09/03  John M King                      M51  T2NM
09/03  Michael J Malik                  M32  PALM
09/04  Sonia L Kunas                    F39   MMA
09/04  Paul R Merritt                   M73  HFST
09/04  Craig W Page                     M31  GAJA
09/05  Thomas J Patterson               M36  1776
09/06  Debbie Bond                      F55  ECAM
09/06  AnnMarie Morrisseau              F45  T2NM
09/06  David A Schlesinger              M38  SCAQ
09/06  Susan K Skilton                  F55   OAK
09/07  Linda Callaway                   F60  MOST
09/07  Kerry N Halsted                  F50   DAM
09/08  Ralph Mohr                       M72  OREG
09/09  Gary E Bell                      M67  COLM
09/09  RJ Hermanet                      M43  TNYA
09/09  Debbie L Loux                    F55  MACA
09/09  Nikki Takarabe                   F47   CTM
09/09  Marianne Thomas                  F50  NITR
09/10  Mark E Larson                    M50  TNYA
09/10  Sean P Lawler                    M49  T2NM
09/10  Claudia Rose                     F49  AKMS
09/10  Michael W Rourke                 M22  NITR
09/11  Hendrik J Meerman                M51  UC32
09/11  Debra L Orringer                 F41  T2NM
09/12  Kurt F Dickson                   M46  ARIZ
09/12  Bernard F Russell                M49  NIAG
09/12  Ricardo J Valdivia               M49  GRSC
09/13  Michael B Doyle                  M49  PCAT
09/13  Donna L Hooe                     F51  GAJA
09/14  Bill D Bretz                     M58  SHSH
09/14  Franco Prezioso                  M48  MERR
09/15  James A Adams                    M36   HMS
09/15  Heidi L Loecke                   F42  MOVY
09/15  Robert L Unger                   M56  SEAW
09/16  Annette M Paradise Allen         F50  HOPK
09/16  Jules DeGiulio                   M61  OREG
09/16  Jeffrey M Hemmes                 M42   AMS
09/16  Margot K Pettijohn               F67  ANCM
09/16  Reed H Steele                    M33  MINN
09/17  Jeff Bruce                       M48  UC02
09/17  Anicia Criscione                 F40  OREG
09/17  Matt Miller                      M36  OREG
09/17  Jodi Schwartz                    F45   SPM
09/18  Tait C Ecklund                   M32  ROSE
09/18  Jill D Johnson                   F48  GOLD
09/18  Doug Kopp                        M64   SMS
09/18  Sian Pearson                     F23   MVN
09/18  David P Traver                   M54   SMM
09/19  Tom A Cuticchia                  M30  MLAM
09/19  Sherry Keigher                   F61   SBM
09/19  Katy C Lantz                     F60   DAM
09/19  Daniele Rosman                   F33  STAN
09/20  Marc Campbell                    M51  ARKM
09/20  Daniel H Jenkins                 M69  FACT
09/20  Alex McNair                      M43  WMAC
09/20  Melissa D Varlas                 F40  SYSM
09/20  Sumner H Williams                M34  OREG
09/21  David A Murphy                   M39  O*H*
09/22  Heidi R Cuticchia                F33  MLAM
09/22  Tanya Maclean                    F37  NOVA
09/23  Kevin S Shea                     M56  NIAG
09/24  Paul (Tank) F McNamara           M50  OREG
09/25  Peter J Gerngross                M44  FCST
09/25  Celeste Lind                     F54   BLU
09/25  Aaron T Moore                    M48   GSM
09/25  Diane R Sabatier                 F57   SMS
09/26  Michael R Bullock                M67   OSM
09/26  Deanna L Johnson                 F57   DAM
09/26  Amy C King                       F44  SCSF
09/27  Margaret C Haskins               F55   NEM
09/27  Dana Page                        F52  UC10
09/27  Kari J Pederson                  F30  GAJA
09/28  Lisa A Phillips                  F45   THT
09/28  Jill S Robertson                 F50   SCA
09/29  Robin Batchelor                  F56  NCMS
09/29  Samir Tobar                      M24  GOLD
09/29  Robert A Webber                  M57  NIAG
09/30  Guillermo Bez                    M41  SWIN
09/30  JoAnn Fuller                     F71  CLCM
09/30  Lois Goodman                     F66  OJAI
09/30  Chad J Mirt                      M40  FBST
09/30  Jim Roscher                      M50   ELG
09/30  Jen M Schumacher                 F28  NOVA
09/30  Bob B Upshaw                     M64   WCM
09/30  Rick Williams                    M53  LOCO
10/01  Karlene Denby                    F60  COOG
10/01  Cynthia P Henley                 F55  SFTL
10/01  Sandra L Lisowski                F52  WMAC
10/01  Krissy Maccurdy                  F61  PCAT
10/01  Kim Philo                        F49  UC14
10/02  Jerrilynn Bayless                F51   THT
10/02  Brandon C Kovach                 M42  SLAM
10/02  Hope Mao Oehler                  F47  MARY
10/03  Alexander M Aceino               M22  UC33
10/03  Deni L Basaraba                  F32   WCM
10/03  Nathaniel Berenstein-Cervera     M34  MACA
10/03  John A Gale                      M57  MESC
10/03  Sharessa A Gutierrez             F33  OMAH
10/03  Bart F Lally                     M51   TOC
10/03  Sheree Neoh                      F49  HTUB
10/03  Calvin E Schildknecht            M28  ARKM
10/03  Karen A Stephens                 F52  VMST
10/04  Nancy L Blomquist                F62    IM
10/04  Ramona A Chavez                  F56  TAOS
10/05  Sandra A Shrader                 F49  MMAC
10/07  Skip M Bickett                   M50   CTM
10/07  Elizabeth C Wood                 F32  ROSE
10/08  Melanie C Belluomini             F36   DAM
10/08  Beverly Kelley                   F55  TRI3
10/08  Ashley Parcells                  F23   AWJ
10/08  John B Shumadine                 M46  MESC
10/09  Julie A Andrade                  F52  OREG
10/09  Stan Cox                         M58  NCMS
10/09  Steven R Elliott                 M49  UC17
10/09  Peter J Knapp                    M44  VKNG
10/09  Kelly A Legaspi                  F42  GRSC
10/09  Bradley Lundblad                 M45  MMAC
10/10  Beatrix Blattmann                F40  MMAC
10/10  Randy J Schlichting              M48  HOPK
10/10  Craig Sorgi                      M53  UC43
10/10  Julia H Verville                 F41  ISWM
10/10  Joy Ward                         F71  OREG
10/11  Zachary T Jirkovsky              M32   VCM
10/11  Teal Liu                         F28  TERR
10/11  Rich Mercer                      M50  YCFM
10/11  Alex Mueller                     M36  SAWS
10/12  Thomas L Casavant                M54  IAMA
10/12  John K Crane                     M62  HTUB
10/12  Tim M Dodge                      M53  UC14
10/12  Douglas S Easton                 M59  OREG
10/12  Stephanie S Moore                F31   SAC
10/13  John R Batchelder                M32   CMS
10/14  Richard S Bober                  M62  NCMS
10/14  Jim Clemmons                     M63   MAM
10/14  Marcos A Donolo                  M38   RHM
10/14  Jim Harrop                       M42   SVY
10/14  Tom Hintz                        M47   THT
10/14  Paula J Moores                   F56  SAWS
10/14  Lisa L Schoenneman               F51  CVMM
10/14  Scott Tyle                       M44  SYSM
10/15  Maxwell C Adams                  M44  UC08
10/15  Karen J Gernert                  F43  INDY
10/15  Joan Hellman                     F43  ARIZ
10/15  Sara E Holman                    F27   CMS
10/15  Jill E Keenan-Boline             F44  ROSE
10/15  Bruce E Mohl                     M67  T2NM
10/15  Sean J Murphy                    M50  TCAS
10/15  Jennifer R Phalen                F49   DAM
10/15  Stephen P Sponagle               M58  NOVA
10/16  Shirley Bibles                   F51   AGM
10/16  Joseph F Green                   M49  LOCO
10/16  Audrey L Harbison                F50   THT
10/16  Susan Kirk                       F53  BERK
10/16  Janice Kregor                    F57   SKY
10/16  Douglas W Templeton              M59  MICH
10/16  David C Whitmore                 M52  CONN
10/17  Jacquie Anderson                 F77  KMAN
10/17  Josh B Bernstein                 M57   MAM
10/17  Kip Bohachek                     M59  UC17
10/17  Nancy S Chennell                 F58   OSM
10/17  Eugene A Paul                    M85  NOVA
10/17  Colleen G Reid                   F64  HIMA
10/17  Emily L Stuart                   F54  MESC
10/17  Philip J Sundahl                 M48  WMST
10/18  Greg Marion                      M50  MCSC
10/18  Cary D Mc Gregor                 M63   MAM
10/18  Timothy W Murphy                 M44  MMAC
10/18  Morgan A Sawin                   F26   GSM
10/19  Craig L Collins                  M54  HOPK
10/19  Cynthia Needham                  F65   NEM
10/19  James N Stambolis                M66   TAM
10/20  Deb Andrew                       F56   CMS
10/20  Suzanne L Dills                  F68   PSM
10/20  Lyle A Nalli                     M53   PSM
10/20  James L Purdie                   M61   NAM
10/21  Randal W Boldt                   M49  UC26
10/21  Anna DeLozier                    F50  ARIZ
10/21  Debbie A Gortowski               F57    IM
10/21  Lori L Overly                    F48  SYSM
10/21  Debra Robenhymer                 F44  GOLD
10/21  Jillian M Silva                  F36   BAY
10/22  Lauren E Au                      F29   NEM
10/22  Carrie E Stolar                  F46  MINN
10/23  Phyllis E Quinn                  F58   TOC
10/23  Peter K Shireman                 M55  MICH
10/23  Sheila W Yeh                     F56   OAM
10/24  Michael Fanelli                  M59   ACM
10/24  Jennifer K Perrottet             F33  NCMS
10/24  Claire C Russo                   F30  VMST
10/25  Alicia K Uhl                     F36  NCMS
10/26  Juliet E Cox                     F45   MAM
10/27  Terry A Heggy                    M59   CMS
10/28  Jill M Wright                    F62  SAWS
10/29  Laura E Blue                     F34   SCA
10/29  Maddie Diedo                     F55  MICH
10/30  Helen Lin                        F29   NEM
10/30  Stephen T O'Neill                M56  STAN
10/30  David P Tempest                  M63   PSM
10/31  Stacey E Ellison                 F48  NUTS
10/31  Bill Evans                       M63  GCPS
10/31  Annie E Ferguson                 F27  SWOM
10/31  Mark Frost                       M46  OREG
10/31  Larry T Harper                   M59   CMS
10/31  Elizabeth A Harrison             F39  OREG
10/31  Jamie R Hubbard                  F32  UC34
10/31  Chris Maldonado                  M43  HHAC
10/31  Darren A Messina                 M51  O*H*
10/31  Amy Rolnick                      F50  MESC
10/31  Rosanna D Sikora                 F58  ADMS
10/31  Thomas D Swinehart               M41  UC16
10/31  Bruce F Williams                 M60  RICE
11/01  Susan Cushman                    F51   LVM
11/01  Terry A DeBiase                  M48  ARIZ
11/01  Jana Matena                      F51  MELO
11/01  Doris C Prokopi                  F78   FMM
11/01  Kim S Ridinger                   M62   USF
11/02  Jenny Birmelin                   F36  MICH
11/02  Josh Kercheval                   M32    IM
11/02  Kirk Nelson                      M43   PSM
11/02  R Kyle Treadway                  M53  SALT
11/03  Christine N Lockhart             F55   SRM
11/03  Deb Pritchard                    F48  NCMS
11/03  Mike Slotnick                    M57  GAJA
11/03  Mark W Spratt                    M58  INDY
11/03  Lisa M Wentworth                 F51   NEM
11/04  Michael J Blatt                  M58   VCM
11/04  Betsy Ditto                      F51  WHAC
11/04  Carol W Wilson                   F56   MVN
11/05  Susan W Ellis                    F49  MACH
11/05  Jonathan Matthews                M34  OREG
11/06  Alan M Albert                    M57   SYL
11/06  Megan C LaBresh                  F34  IAMA
11/06  Heather Rietz                    F45  META
11/07  Kyle B Deery                     M29  SYSM
11/07  Bill Lotz                        M64  GAJA
11/08  Michael J Gemelli                M43  CIBB
11/08  Andrea M Hunt                    F65  ADMS
11/08  Ellen K Shockro                  F71  UC33
11/09  Mary E Holman                    F27   CMS
11/09  David N Pekarek                  M30  ARMS
11/09  Glenn Piner                      M44  RMDA
11/10  Zahava Lipton                    F27  REDT
11/10  Pamela T Shepard                 F48  1776
11/11  Eric Carlson                     M53  LNRS
11/11  Floyd M Fisk                     M61  SAWS
11/11  Gordy Kaufmann                   M47  HOPK
11/11  Margaret E Reece                 F41   WCM
11/12  Rich Bernstein                   M67  AGUA
11/12  Monica Breden                    F59  SCSF
11/12  Kelley R Prebil                  F36   SMM
11/13  Suzanne E Cuda                   F53  MOST
11/13  Patrick A Gambrel                M59   NEM
11/13  Gregg Kurisu                     M48  FGST
11/14  Rob Copeland                     M57  GAJA
11/14  David S Gregory                  M49  PCAT
11/14  Yutaro A Sano                    M25  CRUZ
11/14  Frank C Wuest                    M53   NEM
11/15  Paul A Cajka                     M56  SYSM
11/15  Nicole Dauksavage                F25   RAM
11/15  Thomas J Rosinski                M43   CMS
11/15  Mark Toledano                    M32  NBMS
11/16  Mark G Booth                     M54    IM
11/16  Judy F Caves                     F53  CHAR
11/16  Jennifer Downing                 F35   NEM
11/16  Dale A LeClair                   F44  GOLD
11/18  Berke Cetinoneri                 M29  SDSM
11/18  Lisa S Claesson-Gordon           F51   PSM
11/19  Paul F Bousel                    M60  UC10
11/20  Mark D Frazier                   M54  VACA
11/20  Melinda J Menzer                 F44  UC55
11/20  Sheila Nelson                    F45   SRM
11/21  Susan A Cooney                   F44  MESC
11/21  Billie J Spencer                 F64  ARIZ
11/22  Hadar Aviram                     F39   USF
11/22  Kristin A Aziz                   F48  GAJA
11/22  Naomi J Fukutomi                 F55  UC33
11/23  Joan E Gamso                     F56  T2NM
11/23  Malena B Hankins                 F40  GAJA
11/23  Elaine K Howley                  F36   NEM
11/23  Chip Lagdon                      M53  GERM
11/23  Steven H Terusaki                M60   ALB
11/26  Judy A Eisenman                  F59   TAM
11/26  Andy Klenzak                     M47  GAJA
11/26  Katrina Lane                     F65  DAMM
11/26  Bruce E Morey                    M56  MICH
11/27  David R Carrig                   M45  DBMS
11/27  Stephen P Chorey                 M50   CMS
11/28  Cherie D Adkins                  F45  MICH
11/28  Robin Walker                     F58  INDY
11/29  Ken Godin                        M60  MICH
11/29  Peggy H McDonnell                F58  GOLD
11/29  Chris C Nelson                   M42  VMST
11/30  Elizabeth Barbosa                F25    IM
11/30  Jenny L Cook                     F55  UCLA
11/30  Kelly A Darlak                   F33  NICK
11/30  Steven Heaney                    M50  MICH
11/30  Ellen L Lee                      F32   L4S
11/30  Lisa L Watson                    F59  GAJA
11/30  Sue N Watts                      F59  1776
12/01  Mark E Alexander                 M55   NEM
12/02  Barney Heller                    M59  1776
12/03  David Miner                      M45  SYSM
12/03  Ann H Sykes                      F59  GAJA
12/04  Timothy J Jenkins                M52    IM
12/05  David Damico                     M53   OSM
12/05  Elaine Krugman                   F51  GAJA
12/05  Craig A Shaffer                  M67  ARIZ
12/06  Chuck Beatty                     M54  O*H*
12/06  Deborah Gayle                    F35  UC10
12/06  Scott H James                    M59  MMMS
12/06  Elizabeth O'Sullivan             F55  SKAN
12/07  James B Levison                  M62  RINC
12/07  Michael S Villani                M49  VMST
12/09  Erin Bolduc                      F34  NCMS
12/09  Jean M Gallagher                 F55   OSM
12/09  Bridget Kelly                    F25  MOVY
12/10  Ashley L Braniecki               F28  O*H*
12/10  David P Cain                     M35   CMS
12/10  Jed P Cronin                     M65  OREG
12/10  David R Jacobson                 M54  GAJA
12/10  Paul D Kissinger                 M50  GOLD
12/10  Donna P Schubkegel               F61   CTS
12/10  Martin Turecky                   M47  ADMS
12/11  Mike Casper                      M71  GSMS
12/11  Suzanne R Dodd                   F52   CTM
12/11  Nicholas E Sella                 M54  UC15
12/11  Fred W Wakelin                   M71  T2NM
12/12  Melinda S Camus                  F38  GAJA
12/12  Bruce I Carlin                   M45  UCLA
12/13  Howard B Craddock                M60  VMST
12/13  Kerry L Frame                    F47  MICH
12/13  Reva J Keaton                    F43  MEDM
12/14  Chelsea L Bueter                 F28  SWOM
12/14  Nathan P Dean                    M38   L4S
12/14  Bruce R Lee                      M53  UC10
12/14  Peter B Turner                   M54  SPCO
12/15  David S Kough                    M50  MINN
12/15  Regina A Roach                   F27   WCM
12/18  Mark L Rogers                    M48  GAJA
12/19  Judy W Bracken                   F56   TVM
12/19  Cheryl M Gettelfinger            F56  INDY
12/19  John C Schoser                   M48    IM
12/20  Tom J Soderstrom                 M55  ROSE
12/21  Janet Harris                     F48  TNYA
12/22  Jeff J Armstrong                 M49  MINN
12/22  Craig Fox                        M58  MACA
12/22  Erin C Framke                    F40   CMS
12/22  Lee Francis                      M52  LSLP
12/22  Laura M Leventhal                F56  UC17
12/22  Douglas Sayles                   M46   NEM
12/23  Caroline M Chow                  F34   MAM
12/23  James Carl D'Amour               M52  MICH
12/23  Mike Kadi                        M49   ITM
12/24  Jim S McDonald                   M47  HTUB
12/24  Susan B Nolan                    F49  T2NM
12/24  Dan Underbrink                   M57   PSM
12/26  Rich Katz                        M44  CVMM
12/26  Jeffrey R Strahota               M33  TERR
12/26  Lin Zucconi                      F62   WCM
12/27  Richard P Adcock                 M58   PSM
12/27  Mary M Pohlmann                  F68  SLAM
12/27  Joe Wickline                     M56  NTEX
12/28  Warren W Barnes                  M52  OREG
12/28  Terrell J Brown                  M60  MINN
12/28  Adrienne J Cleverly              F24  CVMM
12/28  Michelle A Crook                 F46  SCSF
12/28  Michelle A Moyer                 F51  RMST
12/28  Christopher C Nolte              M56   CMS
12/29  Ann Berres-Olivotti              F55  WMAC
12/30  Brian R Evans                    M49  RMST
12/30  Scott P Halliburton              M51  ARKM
12/30  Michelle K Jones                 F27  SDSM
12/30  Samuel McNair                    M51    SM
12/30  Jeffrey W Morrison               M58   CMS
12/30  Ken Niemi                        M58   GSM
12/31  George Bookwalter                M36   DOC
12/31  Scott A Conley                   M43  WMAC
12/31  Susan L Fuentes                  F40   MAM
12/31  Dara Goldsmith                   F47   LVM
12/31  Mollie K Grover                  F32  TERR
12/31  Trey O'Neale                     M46  NCMS
12/31  Bryan T Richardson               M57  1776
12/31  Todd R Schwendinger              M33  ARIZ
12/31  Beth A Shutt                     F34  TPIT
12/31  Brent M Tininenko                M52  ARKM

Please select a milestone achievement level to view:



Sponsor #44Sponsor #35Sponsor #21Sponsor #13Sponsor #45
Sponsor #20Sponsor #42Sponsor #47Sponsor #43Sponsor #33Sponsor #50Sponsor #41
Sponsor #52Sponsor #49Sponsor #51Sponsor #14Sponsor #36Sponsor #25Sponsor #29