2013 Go The Distance Reports

Swimmers who have achieved the 365.25 miles (average mile a day) milestone (752):

Date   Swimmer                          Age  Club
02/21  John Kuzmkowski                  M59  ALMT
02/27  Timothy J Martin                 M48   CTM
03/21  Lexie Kelly                      F27  UC33
03/24  Karen Eldred                     F30  UC35
04/04  Konstantin Rosich                M18  WMAC
04/09  Eric Mulkey                      M58  GKMS
04/11  Grizzly B Wahl                   M24   TVM
04/12  Harriet M Wall                   F71  MICH
04/15  Robert E Young                   M56  UC38
04/16  Charlotte J Brynn                F47   NEM
04/16  Susan H Preston                  F51  STAN
04/22  Charles H Dean                   M47   SPM
04/22  Brian J McLaughlin               M58   NEM
04/23  Charley C Young                  F26  UCLA
04/24  Chris C Greene                   M51  GAJA
04/24  Andy Seretan                     M60  OWSC
04/25  Charles R Herrick                M53  CONN
04/25  Thomas L Schwartz                M53  SYSM
04/27  Ali R Hall                       F52   BAC
04/27  Shirley A Loftus-Charley         F62  VMST
04/27  Paula J Yankauskas               F59   NEM
04/29  Melodee A Nugent                 F46  WMAC
04/29  Frank D Totten                   M57  UC14
05/02  Bridgette A Hobart               F51   GSM
05/07  David G Eng                      M55   AWJ
05/09  Karen L Smith                    F64   SAC
05/10  Jean A Bancks                    F57   HLJ
05/12  Petr Buble                       M67  SYSM
05/12  Lynn V Kubasek                   F55  UC33
05/13  Gordon R Gridley                 M41  SLOW
05/13  Karen K Zemlin                   F46  HOPK
05/14  Kent M Price                     M75  STAN
05/18  Gary Lawrence                    M44  UC18
05/21  Eve G Maidenberg                 F37   MAM
05/22  Jean M Carlson                   F51   SBM
05/22  Nicole J Hirschman               F40  UC06
05/23  Jackie M Marr                    F70  SDSM
05/23  Lena Mughannam                   F39   SMM
05/24  Mike E Berney                    M57   HMS
05/25  James M Green                    M69  NCMS
05/25  Utley Noble                      M50  UC15
05/27  Patricia D Knowles               F42  CRUZ
05/28  Renee Leslie                     F42  UC15
05/31  Luiz Andrade                     M43  UC50
05/31  William W Reeves                 M60  SALT
05/31  Steffan B Sarkin                 M53  ARKM
06/01  Jim Mc Conica                    M63   VCM
06/01  Peter McCoy                      M44  MATT
06/01  Natalie A Merrow                 F33  CAPO
06/02  DJ Murray                        F83  HHAC
06/03  Janet Manning                    F49  MACM
06/03  Priscilla A Modrov               F25  SWMN
06/03  Andreas K Seibt                  M55    IM
06/03  Stephen P Stedry                 M62  ROSE
06/04  Don Tatzin                       M61   OAK
06/07  Kevin W Drake                    M57  HIMA
06/07  Larry S Hartley                  M53  NCMS
06/07  Ben A Munguia                    M26  TXLA
06/07  Milena Rohr                      F53  SYSM
06/07  Theo Schmeeckle                  M50   VCM
06/08  Sandra L Carosi                  F47   GSM
06/08  Sandra E Frimerman-Bergquist     F30  HOPK
06/09  Barbara A McNulty                F56   SPM
06/09  Mark E Modjeska                  M60  ARIZ
06/10  Haleigh A Werner                 F44   PSM
06/11  Marianne Countryman              F49  GAJA
06/11  Janet K Renner                   F52  HIMA
06/12  Ron Emhoff                       M58   TVM
06/12  Chip Glidden                     M63  MOVY
06/12  Isaac M Silver                   M35  FACT
06/12  John V Zeigler                   M68  GAJA
06/13  Arthur F Apgar                   M48  MMST
06/13  David L Gray                     M45  T2NM
06/14  Roberta F Green                  F58  UC12
06/15  Paula K Reiter                   F51  PSCR
06/15  Julian Rusinek                   M53  UC33
06/17  Suzanne M Heim-Bowen             F55   WCM
06/17  Doug Jelen                       M40   PSM
06/17  Kevin J Scott                    M43   SLV
06/17  Carl H Selles                    M66   SPM
06/18  Hannah Borgeson                  F41  TNYA
06/19  Lynn Ascione                     F46  BERK
06/19  Jack Cothren                     M64  BUMS
06/20  Shauna J Nelson                  F25  MMAC
06/21  Cassie Parks                     F25  UC15
06/21  Anna Tommerdahl                  F26  NCMS
06/22  Karen L Charney                  F44   DAM
06/24  Christine C Damian               F28  UCLA
06/24  James R Underbrink               M53   PSM
06/25  John E Buechler                  M46  MACH
06/25  Stewart A Carroll                M43   RAM
06/25  Christopher W Stevens            M52  MARY
06/27  Sue K Frehse                     F43  SLOW
06/27  Jack C Lee                       M55  TXLA
06/27  Dominique M Maack                F21  SALT
06/28  Darcy H LaFountain               F58  GOLD
06/29  Patti Bauernfeind                F47  SRVM
06/29  Kathryn Froehlich                F51    IM
06/29  David Milburn                    M52  MATT
06/29  Timothy D Nelson                 M48  OREG
06/30  Alan Diamond                     M40  ARKM
06/30  Laurie Hug                       F48  1776
06/30  Todd W Miller                    M50  HOPK
07/01  James P Earls                    M51  MACH
07/01  Tom Green                        M55  IAMA
07/01  Lauren A Lemieux                 F54   OSM
07/03  Brooke J Bowman                  F46   SPM
07/03  Cynthia L Tiffany                F40  FACT
07/04  Victoria L Rian                  F47  NAST
07/05  Ed M Coates                      M47  TXLA
07/05  Michael Kleinert                 M32  UC44
07/06  Dan Simonelli                    M48  LJCS
07/07  David J Barra                    M48  ADMS
07/07  Michele Intermont                F46  MICH
07/08  Michael P Carew                  M64  OREG
07/08  Kristi D Lee                     F38  SAWS
07/08  Chuck A Piercey                  M53   MVM
07/08  Lynda H Przedpelski              F49   GSM
07/10  Susan P Helmrich                 F58  LNRS
07/11  James Ryan                       M61   GSM
07/12  Marshall J King                  M18  T2NM
07/12  Kathryn E Vandam                 F28  HOPK
07/13  Kari S Adams                     F47   LVM
07/13  Rebecca Weber                    F51  WAMT
07/14  Patrick Allender                 M55  OREG
07/14  Christopher A Burke              M51   SPM
07/14  Valerie L Evans                  F51  MCMS
07/14  Todd A Keil                      M58   LIB
07/14  Larry B Krauser                  M60   HMS
07/14  Miles Malmborg                   M53  SOFL
07/14  David H Owen                     M61  GOLD
07/14  Bill Shipp                       M53  TERR
07/15  George C Villarreal              M42  TULS
07/17  Chris S Bond                     M46   WCM
07/17  Joan P Craffey                   F60  UC06
07/17  Cori McConkle                    F59  NOVA
07/17  Ranie C Pearce                   F53  SERC
07/17  Mo Siegel                        M62  UC06
07/17  James M Wetzel                   M56   NEM
07/18  Christopher E Gibson             M57   PAA
07/18  Bill Ireland                     M54  SCAQ
07/18  Mary Anne Savage                 F53  UC11
07/19  Maximiliano C Mehech             M52  SCSC
07/19  David A Radcliff                 M79  OREG
07/20  Diana M Corbin                   F45  TERR
07/20  Veronica Hibben                  F57  UCLA
07/21  James P Dugan                    M50  UC17
07/21  Bill Sive                        M52  SHOR
07/22  Joe Aumiller                     M56  MICH
07/22  Sam Moreland                     M42  GCST
07/23  James Knight                     M60  SCSC
07/24  David R Bergquist                M29  HOPK
07/24  Pascal Borderies                 M54  UC06
07/24  Cathy A Fedako                   F52  SYSM
07/24  Frank McElroy                    M65   GSM
07/25  John K Crane                     M62   TVM
07/25  Michael J Malik                  M32  PALM
07/25  Sue Phillips                     F49  OREG
07/26  Daniel C Elliott                 M60  MACH
07/26  David H Lindsey                  M63  MOVY
07/26  Ann A McDonnell                  F75   FMM
07/27  Joseph J Bakel                   M52   CMS
07/27  David D Berry                    M53  MATT
07/27  Robert E Breitel                 M46  FINS
07/27  David L Clark                    M56  WMAC
07/27  Kimberly A Plewa                 F30  BERK
07/28  Michael F Boyle                  M62  RMST
07/28  Ed Davis                         M50   RHM
07/28  Susan K Skilton                  F55   OAK
07/29  Jennifer L Bauman                F41  BERK
07/29  Kay M Deakyne                    F59  UC08
07/29  Leonard M Williamson             M68  CARS
07/29  Michael R Wright                 M51  INDY
07/30  Jim Murphy                       M53   CMS
07/31  James B Biles                    M52  WMAC
07/31  Steven C Clancy                  M58  MACA
07/31  Alex Goldstein                   M45   PSM
07/31  Thomas A Grandine                M55   PSM
07/31  Heather Hagadorn                 F48   CMS
07/31  Sally J Marshall                 F64  MTRC
07/31  Carol A Munster                  F53  HUNT
07/31  Helen Naylor                     F44  NASH
07/31  Kristina J Neill                 F48   MVN
07/31  Eric Roesner                     M39  HOPK
07/31  Ann S Wilson                     F38  CRUZ
08/01  Kate Carr                        F47   PSM
08/01  Becky Hunnewell                  F33   NEM
08/01  Heidi Natkin                     F39   AWJ
08/01  Jim H Pogue                      M53  MICH
08/02  Mary C Bartek                    F49  LSSC
08/02  David Juchniewicz                M59   GSM
08/02  Victoria J Montgomery            F53  CASC
08/02  Kay B Simonson                   F52  NIAG
08/03  James A Adams                    M36   HMS
08/03  Dan Honious                      M53  UC22
08/03  Bill Mc Cracken                  M52   TVM
08/03  Terry Rogers                     M57  OREG
08/03  Tom J Weigand                    M56  SYSM
08/04  Karen L Einsidler                F57  AGUA
08/04  Jeff Everett                     M53  MEMO
08/04  Jonathan M Gladstone             M45   NEM
08/04  James L Proffitt                 M48  OREG
08/04  Caitlyn A Ramsey                 F45  RIPM
08/05  Cheryl A Daly                    F41  MESC
08/05  Suzy Jajewski                    F38  OREG
08/05  Sonia L Kunas                    F39   MMA
08/05  Cheryl A Murray                  F61  NCMS
08/06  Dennis Bennett                   M47  IAMA
08/06  James T Devere                   M41  TCAS
08/07  David W Cochran                  M56  MATT
08/07  Stephanie Stone                  F46   RAM
08/08  Rob Craven                       M48   MAM
08/08  Anders Ringdahl-Mayland          M26  UC30
08/08  Tracy N Sellard                  F49  UC32
08/09  Mark A Hartmann                  M47  WMAC
08/09  Mark Jacobs                      M38  CIBB
08/10  Eugenio P Galiano                M47  UC45
08/10  Sean P Lawler                    M49  T2NM
08/12  Matthew F Bronson                M48   HMS
08/12  John A Hobson                    M59    IM
08/12  Bruce W Rollins                  M64  WMST
08/13  Mark Belnap                      M44  UTAH
08/13  Shawn M Feather                  F52   AGM
08/13  Craig W Page                     M31  GAJA
08/14  Wayne Deloney                    M53   MVN
08/14  Paul R Merritt                   M73  CPTT
08/14  Andrea N Morton                  F51  WMST
08/14  Debra L Orringer                 F41  T2NM
08/15  Debbie Bond                      F55  ECAM
08/15  Son Nguyen                       M34  MESC
08/15  Margot K Pettijohn               F67  ANCM
08/16  Gary E Bell                      M67  COLM
08/16  Patricia J Funk                  F63  UC14
08/16  RJ Hermanet                      M43  TNYA
08/16  Phyllis Ho                       F52  METR
08/17  Bill D Bretz                     M58  SHSH
08/17  Linda Callaway                   F60  MOST
08/17  Carol Hayden                     F63   MVN
08/17  John M King                      M51  T2NM
08/17  Thomas J Patterson               M36  1776
08/17  Bernard F Russell                M49  NIAG
08/17  Meaghan D Suhich                 F24  EXCL
08/18  Debbie L Loux                    F55  MACA
08/18  Ralph Mohr                       M72  OREG
08/18  Robert L Unger                   M56  SEAW
08/19  Sherry Keigher                   F61   SBM
08/19  AnnMarie Morrisseau              F45  T2NM
08/19  Marianne Thomas                  F50  NITR
08/20  Jeffrey M Hemmes                 M42   AMS
08/20  David A Schlesinger              M38  SCAQ
08/21  Kerry N Halsted                  F50   DAM
08/21  Bill Koller                      M65  T2NM
08/21  Heidi L Loecke                   F42  MOVY
08/22  Jeff Bruce                       M48  UC02
08/22  David A Dash                     M45  COLU
08/22  Michael B Doyle                  M49  PCAT
08/22  Matt Miller                      M36  OREG
08/22  Nikki Takarabe                   F47   CTM
08/22  Ricardo J Valdivia               M49  GRSC
08/23  Anicia Criscione                 F40  OREG
08/23  Kurt F Dickson                   M46  ARIZ
08/23  Donna L Hooe                     F51  GAJA
08/24  Claudia Rose                     F49  AKMS
08/24  Reed H Steele                    M33  MINN
08/25  Tommie A Cuticchia               M30  MLAM
08/25  Hendrik J Meerman                M51  UC32
08/25  David A Murphy                   M39  SAMY
08/25  Sumner H Williams                M34  OREG
08/26  Alex McNair                      M43  WMAC
08/27  Katy C Lantz                     F60   DAM
08/27  Sian Pearson                     F23   MVN
08/27  Franco Prezioso                  M48  MERR
08/28  Doug Kopp                        M64   SMS
08/28  Randy Marchman                   M49  GAJA
08/29  Marc Campbell                    M51  ARKM
08/29  Tait C Ecklund                   M32  ROSE
08/29  Zachary T Jirkovsky              M32   VCM
08/29  Lisa A Phillips                  F45   THT
08/29  Melissa D Varlas                 F40  SYSM
08/30  Alexander M Aceino               M22  MICH
08/30  Jules DeGiulio                   M61  OREG
08/30  Heidi R Hester                   F33  SUNM
08/30  Mark E Larson                    M50  TNYA
08/30  Celeste Lind                     F54   BLU
08/30  David P Traver                   M54   SMM
08/31  Guillermo Bez                    M41  SWIN
08/31  Lois Goodman                     F66  OJAI
08/31  Daniel H Jenkins                 M69  FACT
08/31  Tanya Maclean                    F37  NOVA
08/31  Daniele Rosman                   F33  STAN
08/31  Jen M Schumacher                 F28  NOVA
09/01  Beatrix Blattmann                F40  MMAC
09/01  Peter J Gerngross                M44  FCST
09/01  Paul (Tank) F McNamara           M50  OREG
09/01  Kevin S Shea                     M56  NIAG
09/02  Jerrilynn Bayless                F51   THT
09/02  Michael R Bullock                M67   OSM
09/02  Michael W Rourke                 M22  NITR
09/02  Jodi Schwartz                    F45   SPM
09/02  Nancy M Tunstall                 F51   NEM
09/02  Robert A Webber                  M57  NIAG
09/03  Annette M Paradise Allen         F50  HOPK
09/03  Jill D Johnson                   F48  GOLD
09/03  Craig Sorgi                      M53  UC43
09/03  Elizabeth C Wood                 F32  ROSE
09/04  Karlene Denby                    F60  COOG
09/04  Jill S Robertson                 F50   SCA
09/04  Samir Tobar                      M24  GOLD
09/05  Melanie C Belluomini             F36   DAM
09/05  Jill E Keenan-Boline             F44  ROSE
09/05  Heather Rietz                    F45  META
09/05  Bob B Upshaw                     M64   MAM
09/06  Deni L Basaraba                  F32   WCM
09/06  Nancy L Blomquist                F62    IM
09/06  Peter J Knapp                    M44  VKNG
09/06  Chad J Mirt                      M40  FBST
09/07  John A Gale                      M57  MESC
09/07  Amy C King                       F44  CCCW
09/07  Sandra L Lisowski                F52  WMAC
09/07  Kim Philo                        F49  UC14
09/08  Deanna L Johnson                 F57   DAM
09/08  Bart F Lally                     M51   TOC
09/08  Aaron T Moore                    M48   GSM
09/08  Jim Roscher                      M50   ELG
09/08  Sandra A Shrader                 F49  MMAC
09/09  Margaret C Haskins               F55   NEM
09/09  Cynthia P Henley                 F55  SFTL
09/09  Krissy Maccurdy                  F61  PCAT
09/09  Dana Page                        F52  DCRP
09/09  Kari J Pederson                  F30  GAJA
09/10  Robin Batchelor                  F56  NCMS
09/10  Thomas L Casavant                M54  IAMA
09/10  Sharessa A Gutierrez             F33  OMAH
09/10  Lisa L Schoenneman               F51  CVMM
09/11  Ramona A Chavez                  F56  TAOS
09/11  Diane R Sabatier                 F57   SMS
09/12  Sheree Neoh                      F49  HTUB
09/12  Karen A Stephens                 F52  VMST
09/13  Stan Cox                         M58  NCMS
09/13  Teal Liu                         F28  TERR
09/13  Hope Mao Oehler                  F47  MARY
09/13  David C Whitmore                 M52  CONN
09/14  Julie A Andrade                  F52  OREG
09/14  Nathaniel Berenstein-Cervera     M34  MACA
09/14  Andy O Davis                     M51  CONN
09/14  Brandon C Kovach                 M42  UC28
09/14  Rich Mercer                      M50   BLU
09/14  Bruce E Mohl                     M67  T2NM
09/14  Alex Mueller                     M36  SAWS
09/15  Paula J Moores                   F56  SAWS
09/15  Joy Ward                         F71  OREG
09/16  Douglas S Easton                 M59  OREG
09/16  Sean J Murphy                    M50  TCAS
09/16  Ashley Parcells                  F23   AWJ
09/16  Jennifer R Phalen                F49   DAM
09/16  Morgan A Sawin                   F26   GSM
09/16  John B Shumadine                 M46  MESC
09/17  Skip M Bickett                   M50   CTM
09/17  Beverly Kelley                   F55  LMAC
09/17  Bradley Lundblad                 M45  MMAC
09/17  Calvin E Schildknecht            M28  ARKM
09/18  Kip Bohachek                     M59  UC17
09/18  Stephanie S Moore                F31   SAC
09/18  Randy J Schlichting              M48  HOPK
09/19  Deb Andrew                       F56   CMS
09/19  Kelly A Legaspi                  F42  GRSC
09/19  Lori L Overly                    F48  SYSM
09/19  Eugene A Paul                    M85  NOVA
09/19  Jillian M Silva                  F36   BAY
09/19  Julia H Verville                 F41  ISWM
09/20  Audrey L Harbison                F50   THT
09/20  Jim Harrop                       M42   SVY
09/20  Greg Marion                      M50  MCSC
09/20  Elizabeth J Richter              F23  UC38
09/20  Rosanna D Sikora                 F58  ADMS
09/21  Maxwell C Adams                  M44  UC08
09/21  Susan Kirk                       F53  BERK
09/21  Jana Matena                      F51  MELO
09/21  Stephen P Sponagle               M58  NOVA
09/21  James N Stambolis                M66   TAM
09/22  Karen J Gernert                  F43  INDY
09/22  Timothy W Murphy                 M44  MMAC
09/22  James L Purdie                   M61   NAM
09/23  Richard S Bober                  M62  NCMS
09/23  Tim M Dodge                      M53  UC14
09/23  Joseph F Green                   M49  HHAC
09/23  Andrew J Korenak                 M48  OMAH
09/24  Lauren E Au                      F29  DCAC
09/24  Nancy S Chennell                 F58   OSM
09/24  Colleen G Reid                   F64  HIMA
09/24  Amy Rolnick                      F50  MESC
09/24  Emily L Stuart                   F54  MESC
09/24  Scott Tyle                       M44  SYSM
09/25  Suzanne L Dills                  F68   PSM
09/25  Steven R Elliott                 M49  UC17
09/25  Larry T Harper                   M59   CMS
09/25  Janice Kregor                    F57   SKY
09/26  Shirley Bibles                   F51   AGM
09/26  Jim Clemmons                     M63   MAM
09/26  Anna DeLozier                    F50  ARIZ
09/26  Sheila W Yeh                     F56   OAM
09/27  John R Batchelder                M32   CMS
09/27  Eric Carlson                     M53  LNRS
09/27  Terry A Heggy                    M59   CMS
09/27  Sara E Holman                    F27   CMS
09/27  Lyle A Nalli                     M53   PSM
09/27  Carrie E Stolar                  F46  MINN
09/28  Craig L Collins                  M54  HOPK
09/28  Peter K Shireman                 M55  MICH
09/28  Philip J Sundahl                 M48  WMST
09/29  Jacquie Anderson                 F77  KMAN
09/29  Debbie A Gortowski               F57    IM
09/29  Tom Hintz                        M47   THT
09/29  Stephen T O'Neill                M56  STAN
09/29  Debra Robenhymer                 F44  GOLD
09/29  Alicia K Uhl                     F36  NCMS
09/30  Juliet E Cox                     F45   MAM
09/30  Marcos A Donolo                  M38   RHM
09/30  Bill Evans                       M63  GCPS
09/30  Annie E Ferguson                 F27  SWOM
09/30  Mark Frost                       M46  OREG
09/30  JoAnn Fuller                     F71  FACT
09/30  Michael J Gemelli                M43  CIBB
09/30  Jamie R Hubbard                  F32  UC34
09/30  Gordy Kaufmann                   M47  HOPK
09/30  Chris Maldonado                  M43  HHAC
09/30  Jonathan Matthews                M34  OREG
09/30  Cary D Mc Gregor                 M63   MAM
09/30  Phyllis E Quinn                  F58   TOC
09/30  Douglas W Templeton              M59  MICH
09/30  Rick Williams                    M53  HHAC
10/01  Josh B Bernstein                 M57   MAM
10/01  Maddie Diedo                     F55  MICH
10/01  Claire C Russo                   F30  VMST
10/01  Bruce F Williams                 M60  RICE
10/01  Carol W Wilson                   F56   MVN
10/02  Michael J Blatt                  M58   VCM
10/02  Randal W Boldt                   M49  UC26
10/02  Michael Fanelli                  M59   ACM
10/02  Katherine Foster                 F49  UC37
10/03  Helen Lin                        F29   NEM
10/03  Jill M Wright                    F62  SAWS
10/04  Terry A DeBiase                  M48  ARIZ
10/04  Josh Kercheval                   M32    IM
10/05  Cynthia Needham                  F65   NEM
10/05  Kirk Nelson                      M43   PSM
10/07  Elizabeth A Harrison             F39  OREG
10/08  Susan Cushman                    F51   LVM
10/08  Stacey E Ellison                 F48  NUTS
10/08  Floyd M Fisk                     M61  SAWS
10/08  Joan Hellman                     F43  ARIZ
10/08  Megan C LaBresh                  F34  IAMA
10/08  Thomas D Swinehart               M41  UC16
10/08  David P Tempest                  M63   PSM
10/08  R Kyle Treadway                  M53  SALT
10/09  Christine N Lockhart             F55   SRM
10/09  Kim S Ridinger                   M62   USF
10/10  Betsy Ditto                      F51  WHAC
10/11  Laura E Blue                     F34   SCA
10/11  Jennifer K Perrottet             F33  NCMS
10/11  Mike Slotnick                    M57  GAJA
10/12  Gregg Kurisu                     M48  FGST
10/12  Mark W Spratt                    M58  SDSM
10/12  Allison R Ware                   F33  UC15
10/13  Jennifer Downing                 F35   NEM
10/13  Andrea M Hunt                    F65  ADMS
10/13  Deb Pritchard                    F48  NCMS
10/13  Pamela T Shepard                 F48  PAFC
10/14  Alan M Albert                    M57   SYL
10/14  Mark G Booth                     M54    IM
10/14  Steven Heaney                    M50  MICH
10/15  Susan W Ellis                    F49  MACH
10/15  Glenn Piner                      M44  RMDA
10/16  Berke Cetinoneri                 M29  SDSM
10/17  Rob Copeland                     M57  GAJA
10/17  Bill Lotz                        M64  GAJA
10/17  David N Pekarek                  M30  ARMS
10/17  Billie J Spencer                 F64  ARIZ
10/18  Rich Bernstein                   M67  AGUA
10/18  Margaret E Reece                 F41   WCM
10/18  Yutaro A Sano                    M25  CRUZ
10/18  Steven H Terusaki                M60   ALB
10/18  Lisa M Wentworth                 F51   NEM
10/18  Frank C Wuest                    M53   NEM
10/19  Dale A LeClair                   F44  GOLD
10/19  John C Schoser                   M48    IM
10/19  Ellen K Shockro                  F71  UCLA
10/20  Zahava Lipton                    F27  REDT
10/21  Judy F Caves                     F53  CHAR
10/21  Lisa S Claesson-Gordon           F51   PSM
10/21  Patrick A Gambrel                M59   NEM
10/21  Katrina Lane                     F65  DAMM
10/22  Kristin A Aziz                   F48  GAJA
10/22  Paul F Bousel                    M60  UC10
10/22  Monica Breden                    F59  SCSF
10/22  Susan A Cooney                   F44  MESC
10/22  Mary E Holman                    F27   CMS
10/23  Paul A Cajka                     M56  SYSM
10/23  Stephen P Chorey                 M50   CMS
10/23  Suzanne E Cuda                   F53  MOST
10/24  David S Gregory                  M49  PCAT
10/24  Melinda J Menzer                 F44  UC55
10/25  Thomas J Rosinski                M43   CMS
10/25  Mark Toledano                    M32  NBMS
10/26  Kelly A Darlak                   F33  NICK
10/26  Mark D Frazier                   M54  VACA
10/27  Sheila Nelson                    F45   SRM
10/27  Kelley R Prebil                  F36   SMM
10/28  Jenny L Cook                     F55  UC33
10/28  David Damico                     M53   OSM
10/28  Nicole Dauksavage                F25   RAM
10/28  Naomi J Fukutomi                 F55  UC33
10/28  Joan E Gamso                     F56  T2NM
10/28  Timothy J Jenkins                M52    IM
10/29  Judy A Eisenman                  F59   TAM
10/29  Bruce E Morey                    M56  MICH
10/30  Barney Heller                    M59  1776
10/31  Ken Godin                        M60  MICH
10/31  Andy Klenzak                     M47  GAJA
10/31  Elaine Krugman                   F51  GAJA
10/31  Chip Lagdon                      M53  GERM
10/31  Darren A Messina                 M51  O*H*
10/31  David Miner                      M45  SYSM
10/31  Lisa L Watson                    F59  GAJA
11/01  Cherie D Adkins                  F45  MICH
11/01  Hadar Aviram                     F39   USF
11/01  David R Carrig                   M45  DBMS
11/01  Elaine K Howley                  F36   NEM
11/01  Beth Pickett O'Sullivan          F55  SKAN
11/01  Doris C Prokopi                  F78   FMM
11/02  Jenny Birmelin                   F36  MICH
11/02  Ann H Sykes                      F59  GAJA
11/03  Robin Walker                     F58  INDY
11/04  Mike Casper                      M71  GSMS
11/04  Suzanne R Dodd                   F52   CTM
11/04  Dave Holland                     M46  VMST
11/04  David R Jacobson                 M54  GAJA
11/04  Ellen L Lee                      F32   L4S
11/04  Peggy H McDonnell                F58  GOLD
11/04  Sue N Watts                      F59  1776
11/05  Elizabeth Barbosa                F25    IM
11/05  Bruce R Lee                      M53  UC10
11/05  Harm-Jan Steenhuis               M46   WST
11/06  Erin Bolduc                      F34  NCMS
11/06  Douglas Sayles                   M46   NEM
11/07  Kyle B Deery                     M29  SYSM
11/08  David P Cain                     M35   CMS
11/08  Melinda S Camus                  F38  GAJA
11/08  Kerry L Frame                    F47  MICH
11/08  Chris C Nelson                   M42  VMST
11/09  Mark E Alexander                 M55   NEM
11/09  Paul D Kissinger                 M50  GOLD
11/11  Chelsea L Bueter                 F28  UC17
11/11  Malena B Hankins                 F40  GAJA
11/11  Scott H James                    M59  MMMS
11/13  James Carl D'Amour               M52  MICH
11/13  Loretta Race                     F36   SKY
11/13  Donna P Schubkegel               F61  NITR
11/14  Jean M Gallagher                 F55   OSM
11/15  Chuck Beatty                     M54  O*H*
11/15  Howard B Craddock                M60  VMST
11/15  Billy Gaines                     M32   LVM
11/15  Deborah Gayle                    F35  UC10
11/15  Regina A Roach                   F27   WCM
11/15  Craig A Shaffer                  M67  ARIZ
11/16  Ashley L Braniecki               F28  ADMS
11/16  Craig Fox                        M58  MACA
11/16  James B Levison                  M62  RINC
11/16  Cathy Mancino                    F64  GOLD
11/16  Martin Turecky                   M47  ADMS
11/16  Peter B Turner                   M54  SPCO
11/17  Cheryl M Gettelfinger            F56  INDY
11/18  George Bookwalter                M36   DOC
11/18  Erin C Framke                    F40   CMS
11/18  Reva J Keaton                    F43  MEDM
11/18  David S Kough                    M50  MINN
11/18  Mary D Ruppe                     F44  RICE
11/19  Bruce I Carlin                   M45  UCLA
11/19  Susan B Nolan                    F49  T2NM
11/20  Jed P Cronin                     M65  OREG
11/20  Lee Francis                      M52  LSLP
11/20  Angela Marotta                   F33   MOB
11/20  Jeffrey R Strahota               M33  TERR
11/20  Michael S Villani                M49  VMST
11/21  Jeff J Armstrong                 M49  MINN
11/21  Nathan P Dean                    M38   L4S
11/21  Brian R Evans                    M49  RMST
11/21  Shane R O'Neill                  M41  HUNT
11/21  Dan Underbrink                   M57   PSM
11/22  Janet Harris                     F48  TNYA
11/22  Mary M Pohlmann                  F68  SLAM
11/22  Tom J Soderstrom                 M55  ROSE
11/22  Fred W Wakelin                   M71  T2NM
11/23  Michelle A Crook                 F46  SCSF
11/23  Bo J Hatfield                    F52   NEM
11/23  David A Marshall                 M46   PSM
11/23  Jim S McDonald                   M47   FGM
11/24  Gail F Seelig                    F63  BERK
11/24  Linda Webb                       F68  SFTL
11/25  Richard P Adcock                 M58   PSM
11/25  Mike Kadi                        M49   ITM
11/25  Laura M Leventhal                F56  UC17
11/25  Heather J Martinez               F37  CHIC
11/25  Bowden K Nave                    M55  OREG
11/25  Joe Wickline                     M56  NTEX
11/25  Lin Zucconi                      F62   WCM
11/26  Mark L Rogers                    M48  GAJA
11/26  Nicholas E Sella                 M54  UC15
11/27  Terrell J Brown                  M60  MINN
11/27  Mary Ellen Sablick               F59  PCAT
11/28  Megan M Lassen                   F43  SFTL
11/29  Mollie K Grover                  F32  TERR
11/29  Scott P Halliburton              M51  ARKM
11/29  Michelle A Moyer                 F51  RMST
11/29  Bryan T Richardson               M57  1776
11/30  Warren W Barnes                  M52  OREG
11/30  Judy W Bracken                   F56   TVM
11/30  Adrienne J Cleverly              F24  CVMM
11/30  Scott A Conley                   M43  WMAC
11/30  Todd R Schwendinger              M33  ARIZ
11/30  Brent M Tininenko                M52  ARKM
12/01  Ann Berres-Olivotti              F55  WMAC
12/01  Bridget Kelly                    F25  MOVY
12/01  Jeffrey W Morrison               M58   CMS
12/01  Sandra P Seddon                  F59  BERK
12/02  Stefanie Capizzi                 F26  ROSE
12/02  Caroline M Chow                  F34   MAM
12/02  Dara Goldsmith                   F47   LVM
12/02  Patty Smith                      F60  SCAC
12/03  Richard A Bruschi                M28  UC37
12/04  Kelsey L Helgesen                F23  ROSE
12/04  Kathryn B Lewis                  F48  OREG
12/04  Katie Melmer                     F44  HOPK
12/04  Christopher C Nolte              M56   CMS
12/04  Trey O'Neale                     M46  NCMS
12/04  Izzy B Rosane                    F61   PSM
12/04  Daniel R Slick                   M65  WMAC
12/04  Diana Tunell                     F49  YUMA
12/05  Susan L Fuentes                  F40   MAM
12/05  Katherine A Leusing Canales      F51  AAAA
12/05  Ken Niemi                        M58  BERK
12/06  Michael P Beachler               M62  NCMS
12/06  Gerry Chojnowski                 M64  SYSM
12/06  Beth A Shutt                     F34  TPIT
12/07  Mark Cox                         M45  PTMS
12/07  Samuel McNair                    M51    SM
12/07  Helen L Vetter                   F73  SYSM
12/09  Gregory B Cook                   M51  NCMS
12/09  Rachel A Sitarz                  F29  ISWM
12/09  Kenneth Vandroff                 M57   SMM
12/10  Rachel H Bowman                  F48  SYSM
12/10  Michael T Hure                   M50  SLOM
12/10  Ian C Thompson                   M51  T2NM
12/10  Anietta R Tice                   F52  VACA
12/11  Sabina Martinez                  F29  UC15
12/11  Diana C Sosnowski                F46  1776
12/12  Timothy E Gardner                M51  METR
12/12  Jeanne E Jones                   F49   CMS
12/12  Michelle K Jones                 F27  SDSM
12/12  Bob Welchlin                     M56  MOVY
12/13  Fred C Baird                     M65  UTAH
12/13  Melinda J Mann                   F57  WMAC
12/13  Daniel M Ritt                    M59  UC32
12/13  Ginny Trimble                    F29   DAS
12/14  Karen K Daniels                  F52   SCA
12/14  Peggy Kratz                      F53  MINN
12/15  Susan M Hilal                    F37  HOPK
12/15  Brent Magnusson                  M42  MOVY
12/16  Lisa A Bennett                   F57  GOLD
12/16  Cokie Lepinski                   F54  NUTS
12/16  Benjamin M Morse                 M41  MESC
12/16  Beth Smith                       F53  NTEX
12/17  Lynn Beach                       F57   AWJ
12/17  Carolynn Foley                   F70   AAA
12/17  Kathy M Francis                  F54   CMS
12/17  Brinker Harding                  M52  OMAH
12/17  Bonnie M Horgos                  F23  CRUZ
12/17  Alison S Meehan                  F42  TERR
12/17  Richard J Wallace                M66   GSM
12/18  Ernie Glass                      M64  NCMS
12/18  Johannes A Harmse                M31  CTSM
12/18  Brian A Hauck                    M45   SRM
12/18  James B Kennedy                  M62  CMAM
12/18  Daniel A LaBrosse                M56  UC56
12/18  Mary-Jane M Man                  F26   PSM
12/18  Eric P Marquard                  M50  BERK
12/18  Niki F Stokols                   F56  CVMM
12/19  Tom Allen                        M44  NCMS
12/19  James (Jay) A Bowditch           M76   PSM
12/19  Craig Joy                        M51  UC12
12/19  Stephen W Justinger              M61  WMAC
12/19  Christopher S Landry             M58   NEM
12/19  Carolyn Mizell                   F46  GOLD
12/20  Daniela Barnea                   F69  STAN
12/20  Steve M Conover                  M64  COLE
12/20  Rosana Davison                   F42   CTS
12/20  Matthew L Edde                   M24   HMS
12/21  Valerie J Armento                F62  UC38
12/21  Mark P Patterson                 M51  UC37
12/22  Dan Mattingly                    M50   SKY
12/23  Rob Benson                       M45  MESC
12/23  John P Harding                   M68  UC05
12/23  Katie M Lin                      F39   LOM
12/23  Leslie C Livingston              F52  GMUP
12/23  Steve L Mehay                    M45   DOC
12/23  Tim K Patterson                  M56  OMAH
12/23  Mary Ella Payne                  F56   DCM
12/23  Bernice Ruo                      F40    IM
12/23  Marie H Vellucci                 F64  BERK
12/24  Michael R Brown                  M67  MARY
12/24  Steve Campbell                   M65  UC32
12/24  Beth A Estel                     F57   NEM
12/24  Della Irby                       F51  NTEX
12/24  Catherine R Laramie              F56   NEM
12/26  Rich Katz                        M44  CVMM
12/26  Lo D Knapp                       F59  UTAH
12/26  Ed M Tsuzuki                     M55   GSM
12/27  Elizabeth H Budd                 F59  OREG
12/27  Theodore Collins                 M50  ARIZ
12/27  Bruce N Diel                     M65  NCMS
12/27  Michele S Pollio                 F49  1776
12/27  Leigh G Segal                    F48   JAM
12/27  Dick Warren                      M66   TOC
12/28  Thomas Beck                      M49  NCMS
12/28  Ashley C Beeman                  F41  CONN
12/28  Janice Burton                    F50  UC09
12/28  Donald D Gornto                  M42  SPCO
12/28  Cherie A Witt                    F49  CPYM
12/29  Michael Dean                     M52  UC33
12/29  Mark Sandt                       M53   NEM
12/29  Karl Shires                      M52  GOLD
12/29  Paula M Texel                    F43   SPM
12/30  Sarah L Bennett                  F50  SFTL
12/30  Joseph D Fang                    M61  UC30
12/30  Aubree M Gustafson               F32  OREG
12/30  Serena H Johnson                 F36  OREG
12/30  Cynthia A Kraft                  F44  ARIZ
12/30  Condit Lotz                      F65  GAJA
12/30  Daniel M Moran                   M31   NEM
12/30  Daniel L Phillips                M50   PSM
12/30  Adam Ritchie                     M26  NOVA
12/30  Mary Anne Royle                  F61  OREG
12/31  Joost Bakker                     M38   CMS
12/31  Carol Bossert-Hartman            F53    IM
12/31  Dolly Hinckley                   F83  NIAG
12/31  Robert C Holmes                  M51   SKY
12/31  Duff Murphy                      M59   CTM
12/31  Jonathan B Olsen                 M50  GOLD
12/31  Daniel C Smith                   M51  BWAQ
12/31  Elizabeth B Tiedemann            F50  BRCM
12/31  Greta Van Meeteren               F66  NCMS
12/31  Melinda S Wolff                  F60  1776

Please select a milestone achievement level to view:



Sponsor #13Sponsor #47Sponsor #44Sponsor #42Sponsor #20
Sponsor #41Sponsor #50Sponsor #21Sponsor #25Sponsor #33Sponsor #51Sponsor #49
Sponsor #52Sponsor #14Sponsor #43Sponsor #35Sponsor #36Sponsor #29Sponsor #45