2013 Go The Distance Reports

Swimmers who have achieved the 250 miles milestone (1383):

Date   Swimmer                          Age  Club
02/05  John Kuzmkowski                  M59  ALMT
02/08  Timothy J Martin                 M48   CTM
02/22  Lexie Kelly                      F27  UC33
03/03  Karen Eldred                     F30  UC35
03/12  Eric Mulkey                      M58  GKMS
03/12  Harriet M Wall                   F71  MICH
03/13  Susan H Preston                  F51  STAN
03/13  Robert E Young                   M56  UC38
03/15  Charlotte J Brynn                F47   NEM
03/16  Charles H Dean                   M47   SPM
03/16  Charley C Young                  F26  UCLA
03/18  Brian J McLaughlin               M58   NEM
03/19  Andy Seretan                     M60  OWSC
03/20  Shirley A Loftus-Charley         F62  VMST
03/21  Chris C Greene                   M51  GAJA
03/21  Paula J Yankauskas               F59   NEM
03/22  Charles R Herrick                M53  CONN
03/22  Bridgette A Hobart               F51   GSM
03/22  Thomas L Schwartz                M53  SYSM
03/23  Christopher A Burke              M51   SPM
03/23  Frank D Totten                   M57  UC14
03/27  Kent M Price                     M75  STAN
03/28  David G Eng                      M55   AWJ
03/28  Lena Mughannam                   F39   SMM
03/30  Petr Buble                       M67  SYSM
03/30  Darcy H LaFountain               F58  GOLD
03/31  Ali R Hall                       F52   BAC
03/31  Steffan B Sarkin                 M53  ARKM
04/01  Jean A Bancks                    F57   HLJ
04/02  Annie N Games                    F48  ARKM
04/02  Gordon R Gridley                 M41  SLOW
04/02  Lynn V Kubasek                   F55  UC33
04/02  Melodee A Nugent                 F46  WMAC
04/02  Karen L Smith                    F64   SAC
04/03  Konstantin Rosich                M18  WMAC
04/05  Jean M Carlson                   F51   SBM
04/06  Jim Mc Conica                    M63   VCM
04/06  Utley Noble                      M50  UC15
04/06  Julian Rusinek                   M53  UC33
04/07  Mike E Berney                    M57   HMS
04/07  Eve G Maidenberg                 F37   MAM
04/07  Isaac M Silver                   M35  FACT
04/08  Jackie M Marr                    F70  SDSM
04/09  James M Green                    M69  NCMS
04/09  Gary Lawrence                    M44  UC18
04/10  Patricia D Knowles               F42  CRUZ
04/11  Janet Manning                    F49  MACM
04/11  Grizzly B Wahl                   M24   TVM
04/12  Karen K Zemlin                   F46  HOPK
04/13  Larry S Hartley                  M53  NCMS
04/14  Ron Emhoff                       M58   TVM
04/14  Ben A Munguia                    M26  TXLA
04/15  Milena Rohr                      F53  SYSM
04/15  Andreas K Seibt                  M55    IM
04/16  Chip Glidden                     M63  MOVY
04/16  Doug Jelen                       M40   PSM
04/16  Renee Leslie                     F42  UC15
04/16  Mark E Modjeska                  M60  ARIZ
04/16  Janet K Renner                   F52  HIMA
04/16  Haleigh A Werner                 F44   PSM
04/17  Peter McCoy                      M44  MATT
04/18  Jack Cothren                     M64  BUMS
04/18  Kevin W Drake                    M57  HIMA
04/18  Nicole J Hirschman               F40  UC06
04/18  William W Reeves                 M60  SALT
04/18  Theo Schmeeckle                  M50   VCM
04/18  Kevin J Scott                    M43   SLV
04/19  Stephen P Stedry                 M62  ROSE
04/20  David L Gray                     M45  T2NM
04/20  Barbara A McNulty                F56   SPM
04/20  Carl H Selles                    M66   SPM
04/22  Stewart A Carroll                M43   RAM
04/22  Marianne Countryman              F49  GAJA
04/23  Paula K Reiter                   F51  PSCR
04/25  Arthur F Apgar                   M48  MMST
04/25  Sandra E Frimerman-Bergquist     F30  HOPK
04/25  Suzanne M Heim-Bowen             F55   WCM
04/25  Jack C Lee                       M55  TXLA
04/25  Don Tatzin                       M61   OAK
04/25  Rebecca Weber                    F51  WAMT
04/25  John V Zeigler                   M68  GAJA
04/26  Dan Simonelli                    M48  LJCS
04/27  Christopher W Stevens            M52  MARY
04/28  Timothy D Nelson                 M48  OREG
04/29  Dennis Bennett                   M47  IAMA
04/30  Luiz Andrade                     M43  UC50
04/30  Hannah Borgeson                  F41  TNYA
04/30  Michael P Carew                  M64  OREG
04/30  Alan Diamond                     M40  ARKM
04/30  Thomas A Grandine                M55   PSM
04/30  Roberta F Green                  F58  UC12
04/30  Laurie Hug                       F48  1776
04/30  Cassie Parks                     F25  UC15
04/30  James R Underbrink               M53   PSM
05/01  Kathryn Froehlich                F51    IM
05/01  Tom Green                        M55  IAMA
05/01  Todd A Keil                      M58   LIB
05/01  Priscilla A Modrov               F25  SWMN
05/01  Shauna J Nelson                  F25  MMAC
05/02  Elizabeth J Richter              F23  UC38
05/03  Joseph J Bakel                   M52   CMS
05/03  Karen L Charney                  F44   DAM
05/03  James P Earls                    M51  MACH
05/03  Lauren A Lemieux                 F54   OSM
05/03  David Milburn                    M52  MATT
05/03  DJ Murray                        F83  HHAC
05/04  Sandra L Carosi                  F47   GSM
05/04  Ed Davis                         M50   RHM
05/04  Dominique M Maack                F21  SALT
05/04  Jim Murphy                       M53   CMS
05/05  David J Barra                    M48  ADMS
05/06  Lynn Ascione                     F46  BERK
05/06  Pascal Borderies                 M54  UC06
05/06  Sue K Frehse                     F43  SLOW
05/06  Chuck A Piercey                  M53   MVM
05/06  Cynthia L Tiffany                F40  FACT
05/07  James Knight                     M60  SCSC
05/09  Natalie A Merrow                 F33  CAPO
05/09  Susan K Skilton                  F55   OAK
05/10  Anna Tommerdahl                  F26  NCMS
05/11  David L Clark                    M56  WMAC
05/11  Susan P Helmrich                 F58  LNRS
05/11  Cori McConkle                    F59  NOVA
05/12  Ed M Coates                      M47  TXLA
05/12  Miles Malmborg                   M53  SOFL
05/13  Brooke J Bowman                  F46   SPM
05/13  Michele Intermont                F46  MICH
05/14  Patrick Allender                 M55  OREG
05/14  John E Buechler                  M46  MACH
05/14  Diana M Corbin                   F45  TERR
05/14  Michael Kleinert                 M32  UC44
05/14  Kristi D Lee                     F38  SAWS
05/14  Bill Shipp                       M53  TERR
05/14  James M Wetzel                   M56   NEM
05/15  David H Lindsey                  M63  MOVY
05/15  Frank McElroy                    M65   GSM
05/15  James H Neitz                    M45   VCM
05/15  David A Radcliff                 M79  OREG
05/15  James Ryan                       M61   GSM
05/15  Mary Anne Savage                 F53  UC11
05/16  James A Adams                    M36   HMS
05/16  Kari S Adams                     F47   LVM
05/16  Sonia L Kunas                    F39   MMA
05/16  Lynda H Przedpelski              F49   GSM
05/16  Kathryn E Vandam                 F28  HOPK
05/16  Leonard M Williamson             M68  CARS
05/17  Chris S Bond                     M46   WCM
05/17  John K Crane                     M62   TVM
05/17  Daniel C Elliott                 M60  MACH
05/17  Larry B Krauser                  M60   HMS
05/18  Beatrix Blattmann                F40  MMAC
05/18  John A Hobson                    M59    IM
05/18  David H Owen                     M61  GOLD
05/18  Victoria L Rian                  F47  NAST
05/19  Joe Aumiller                     M56  MICH
05/19  Valerie L Evans                  F51  MCMS
05/19  Cathy A Fedako                   F52  SYSM
05/20  Michael J Malik                  M32  PALM
05/20  Bruce W Rollins                  M64  WMST
05/20  George C Villarreal              M42  TULS
05/21  Christine C Damian               F28  UCLA
05/21  Christopher E Gibson             M57   PAA
05/21  Alex Goldstein                   M45   PSM
05/21  Bill Sive                        M52  SHOR
05/22  David D Berry                    M53  MATT
05/22  Joan P Craffey                   F60  UC06
05/22  Veronica Hibben                  F57  UCLA
05/23  Ellen K Bennett                  F50  SYSM
05/23  Kate Carr                        F47   PSM
05/23  Anna DeLozier                    F50  ARIZ
05/23  Kimberly A Plewa                 F30  BERK
05/23  Melissa D Varlas                 F40  SYSM
05/24  David W Cochran                  M56  MATT
05/24  Sam Moreland                     M42  GCST
05/24  Mo Siegel                        M62  UC06
05/25  Patti Bauernfeind                F47  SRVM
05/25  Robert E Breitel                 M46  FINS
05/25  Bill D Bretz                     M58  SHSH
05/25  Bill Ireland                     M54  SCAQ
05/25  David Juchniewicz                M59   GSM
05/25  Kay B Simonson                   F52  NIAG
05/26  Jennifer L Bauman                F41  BERK
05/26  Ann A McDonnell                  F75   FMM
05/26  Heidi Natkin                     F39   AWJ
05/27  Jeff Everett                     M53  MEMO
05/27  Victoria J Montgomery            F53  CASC
05/27  Lori L Overly                    F48  SYSM
05/27  Heather Rietz                    F45  META
05/28  Niki F Stokols                   F56  CVMM
05/29  Steven C Clancy                  M58  MACA
05/29  Becky Hunnewell                  F33   NEM
05/29  Sherry Keigher                   F61   SBM
05/29  Sean P Lawler                    M49  T2NM
05/29  Helen Naylor                     F44  NASH
05/29  Michael R Wright                 M51  INDY
05/30  Jonathan M Gladstone             M45   NEM
05/30  John M King                      M51  T2NM
05/30  Debra L Orringer                 F41  T2NM
05/30  Terry Rogers                     M57  OREG
05/30  Tracy N Sellard                  F49  UC32
05/30  Karen A Stephens                 F52  VMST
05/30  Ricardo J Valdivia               M49  GRSC
05/30  Ann S Wilson                     F38  CRUZ
05/31  Gary E Bell                      M67  COLM
05/31  Mark Belnap                      M44  UTAH
05/31  James B Biles                    M52  WMAC
05/31  Karen L Einsidler                F57  AGUA
05/31  Mark A Hartmann                  M47  WMAC
05/31  Sally J Marshall                 F64  MTRC
05/31  Todd W Miller                    M50  HOPK
05/31  Carol A Munster                  F53  HUNT
05/31  Kristina J Neill                 F48   MVN
05/31  Eric Roesner                     M39  HOPK
05/31  Marianne Thomas                  F50  NITR
05/31  Tom J Weigand                    M56  SYSM
06/01  Sue Phillips                     F49  OREG
06/01  Jim H Pogue                      M53  MICH
06/01  James L Proffitt                 M48  OREG
06/01  David P Traver                   M54   SMM
06/02  Nancy M Tunstall                 F51   NEM
06/03  Alexander M Aceino               M22  MICH
06/03  Debbie Bond                      F55  ECAM
06/03  Michael F Boyle                  M62  RMST
06/03  Matthew F Bronson                M48   HMS
06/03  Juliet E Cox                     F45   MAM
06/03  Rob Craven                       M48   MAM
06/03  Cheryl A Daly                    F41  MESC
06/03  Margaret C Haskins               F55   NEM
06/03  Bill Mc Cracken                  M52   TVM
06/03  Maximiliano C Mehech             M52  SCSC
06/03  Paul R Merritt                   M73  CPTT
06/04  Jon C Brendsel                   M49  MACH
06/04  Tait C Ecklund                   M32  ROSE
06/04  Eugenio P Galiano                M47  UC45
06/04  Suzy Jajewski                    F38  OREG
06/04  Jill E Keenan-Boline             F44  ROSE
06/04  Marshall J King                  M18  T2NM
06/04  Margot K Pettijohn               F67  ANCM
06/04  Reed H Steele                    M33  MINN
06/05  Kay M Deakyne                    F59  UC08
06/05  Donna L Hooe                     F51  GAJA
06/05  Ralph Mohr                       M72  OREG
06/05  David C Whitmore                 M52  CONN
06/06  Hadar Aviram                     F39   USF
06/06  Stephanie S Moore                F31   SAC
06/07  Linda Callaway                   F60  MOST
06/07  Michael B Doyle                  M49  PCAT
06/07  Shawn M Feather                  F52   AGM
06/07  Michael S Villani                M49  VMST
06/07  Elizabeth C Wood                 F32  ROSE
06/08  Katherine Foster                 F49  UC37
06/08  Cheryl A Murray                  F61  NCMS
06/09  Heidi L Loecke                   F42  MOVY
06/09  Caitlyn A Ramsey                 F45  RIPM
06/10  Jeff Bruce                       M48  UC02
06/10  David A Dash                     M45  COLU
06/10  James P Dugan                    M50  UC17
06/10  Dan Honious                      M53  UC22
06/10  Doug Kopp                        M64   SMS
06/10  Anders Ringdahl-Mayland          M26  UC30
06/11  Robin Batchelor                  F56  NCMS
06/11  Alexander Beeman                 M24   NEM
06/11  Kerry N Halsted                  F50   DAM
06/11  Katy C Lantz                     F60   DAM
06/11  Debbie L Loux                    F55  MACA
06/11  Terri L Tyynismaa                F51  OREG
06/11  Bob B Upshaw                     M64   MAM
06/11  William J Wainwright             M52  MMAC
06/12  Anicia Criscione                 F40  OREG
06/12  James T Devere                   M41  TCAS
06/12  Kurt F Dickson                   M46  ARIZ
06/12  Jennifer R Phalen                F49   DAM
06/12  Craig Sorgi                      M53  UC43
06/12  Stephanie Stone                  F46   RAM
06/13  Mary C Bartek                    F49  LSSC
06/13  Karlene Denby                    F60  COOG
06/13  Celeste Lind                     F54   BLU
06/13  Randy Marchman                   M49  GAJA
06/13  R Kyle Treadway                  M53  SALT
06/14  Nathaniel Berenstein-Cervera     M34  MACA
06/14  Tommie A Cuticchia               M30  MLAM
06/14  Karen J Gernert                  F43  INDY
06/14  Phyllis Ho                       F52  METR
06/14  Alex McNair                      M43  WMAC
06/14  Paul (Tank) F McNamara           M50  OREG
06/14  Matt Miller                      M36  OREG
06/14  AnnMarie Morrisseau              F45  T2NM
06/14  Andrea N Morton                  F51  WMST
06/14  Hope Mao Oehler                  F47  MARY
06/14  Chris L Stevenson                M49  VMST
06/15  Patricia J Funk                  F63  UC14
06/15  Krissy Maccurdy                  F61  PCAT
06/15  Steven J Shotts                  M43  NCMS
06/16  Mark Jacobs                      M38  CIBB
06/16  Sumner H Williams                M34  OREG
06/17  Heidi L Christensen              F55  CVMM
06/17  Heidi R Hester                   F33  SUNM
06/17  Peter J Knapp                    M44  VKNG
06/17  David A Murphy                   M39  SAMY
06/17  Ranie C Pearce                   F53  SERC
06/17  Nikki Takarabe                   F47   CTM
06/17  Bruce F Williams                 M60  RICE
06/18  Deb Andrew                       F56   CMS
06/18  Craig W Page                     M31  GAJA
06/18  Robert A Webber                  M57  NIAG
06/19  Ramona A Chavez                  F56  TAOS
06/19  Deanna L Johnson                 F57   DAM
06/19  Jill D Johnson                   F48  GOLD
06/19  Chad J Mirt                      M40  FBST
06/19  Morgan A Sawin                   F26   GSM
06/20  Melanie C Belluomini             F36   DAM
06/20  RJ Hermanet                      M43  TNYA
06/20  Kevin S Shea                     M56  NIAG
06/20  Sheila W Yeh                     F56   OAM
06/21  Guillermo Bez                    M41  SWIN
06/21  Michael R Bullock                M67   OSM
06/21  Bart F Lally                     M51   TOC
06/21  Teal Liu                         F28  TERR
06/21  Rich Mercer                      M50   BLU
06/21  Sian Pearson                     F23   MVN
06/21  Kari J Pederson                  F30  GAJA
06/21  James L Purdie                   M61   NAM
06/22  Eric Carlson                     M53  LNRS
06/22  Jim Harrop                       M42   SVY
06/22  Aaron T Moore                    M48   GSM
06/22  Lisa A Phillips                  F45   THT
06/22  Stephen P Sponagle               M58  NOVA
06/22  Meaghan D Suhich                 F24  EXCL
06/24  Marc Campbell                    M51  ARKM
06/24  Craig L Collins                  M54  HOPK
06/24  Peter J Gerngross                M44  FCST
06/24  Jim Roscher                      M50   ELG
06/24  David A Schlesinger              M38  SCAQ
06/24  John B Shumadine                 M46  MESC
06/24  Carrie E Stolar                  F46  MINN
06/24  Julia H Verville                 F41  ISWM
06/25  Wayne Deloney                    M53   MVN
06/25  Joseph F Green                   M49  HHAC
06/25  Sharessa A Gutierrez             F33  OMAH
06/25  Audrey L Harbison                F50   THT
06/25  Josh Kercheval                   M32    IM
06/25  Sandra L Lisowski                F52  WMAC
06/25  Debra Robenhymer                 F44  GOLD
06/25  Bernard F Russell                M49  NIAG
06/25  Rosanna D Sikora                 F58  ADMS
06/25  James N Stambolis                M66   TAM
06/25  Alicia K Uhl                     F36  NCMS
06/26  Jerrilynn Bayless                F51   THT
06/26  Kelly A Legaspi                  F42  GRSC
06/26  Tanya Maclean                    F37  NOVA
06/26  Karen L Melick                   F56  SCAQ
06/26  Alex Mueller                     M36  SAWS
06/26  Thomas J Patterson               M36  1776
06/26  Colleen G Reid                   F64  HIMA
06/26  Lisa L Schoenneman               F51  CVMM
06/26  Billie J Spencer                 F64  ARIZ
06/26  Douglas W Templeton              M59  MICH
06/27  Ashley L Braniecki               F28  ADMS
06/27  JoAnn Fuller                     F71  FACT
06/27  John A Gale                      M57  MESC
06/27  Jill S Robertson                 F50   SCA
06/27  Harm-Jan Steenhuis               M46   WST
06/27  Samir Tobar                      M24  GOLD
06/28  Susan W Ellis                    F49  MACH
06/28  Bill Evans                       M63  GCPS
06/28  Terry A Heggy                    M59   CMS
06/28  Cynthia P Henley                 F55  SFTL
06/28  Hendrik J Meerman                M51  UC32
06/28  Bruce E Mohl                     M67  T2NM
06/28  Claudia Rose                     F49  AKMS
06/28  Jodi Schwartz                    F45   SPM
06/28  Jillian M Silva                  F36   BAY
06/28  Rick Williams                    M53  HHAC
06/29  Maxwell C Adams                  M44  UC08
06/29  Nancy L Blomquist                F62    IM
06/29  Larry T Harper                   M59   CMS
06/29  Jamie R Hubbard                  F32  UC34
06/29  Amy C King                       F44  CCCW
06/29  Cary D Mc Gregor                 M63   MAM
06/29  Kirk Nelson                      M43   PSM
06/29  Kim Philo                        F49  UC14
06/29  Franco Prezioso                  M48  MERR
06/29  Daniele Rosman                   F33  STAN
06/29  David P Tempest                  M63   PSM
06/30  David R Bergquist                M29  HOPK
06/30  Richard S Bober                  M62  NCMS
06/30  Jules DeGiulio                   M61  OREG
06/30  Annie E Ferguson                 F27  SWOM
06/30  Lois Goodman                     F66  OJAI
06/30  Heather Hagadorn                 F48   CMS
06/30  Carol Hayden                     F63   MVN
06/30  Jana Matena                      F51  MELO
06/30  Son Nguyen                       M34  MESC
06/30  Cheryl M Reinke                  F49    GS
07/01  Julie A Andrade                  F52  OREG
07/01  Andy O Davis                     M51  CONN
07/01  Jeffrey M Hemmes                 M42   AMS
07/01  Janice Kregor                    F57   SKY
07/01  Megan C LaBresh                  F34  IAMA
07/01  Angela Marotta                   F33   MOB
07/01  Timothy W Murphy                 M44  MMAC
07/01  Beth Pickett O'Sullivan          F55  SKAN
07/01  Steven C Pohnert                 M43  RMST
07/01  Claire C Russo                   F30  VMST
07/01  Diane R Sabatier                 F57   SMS
07/01  Calvin E Schildknecht            M28  ARKM
07/01  Robert L Unger                   M56  SEAW
07/02  Marcia Anziano                   F68   CMS
07/02  Deni L Basaraba                  F32   WCM
07/02  Thomas L Casavant                M54  IAMA
07/02  Allen F Hillman                  M46  SYSM
07/02  Bradley Lundblad                 M45  MMAC
07/02  Greg Marion                      M50  MCSC
07/02  Eugene A Paul                    M85  NOVA
07/02  Sandra A Shrader                 F49  MMAC
07/02  Philip J Sundahl                 M48  WMST
07/03  Stan Cox                         M58  NCMS
07/03  Stacey E Ellison                 F48  NUTS
07/03  Zachary T Jirkovsky              M32   VCM
07/03  Andrew J Korenak                 M48  OMAH
07/03  Bowden K Nave                    M55  OREG
07/03  Sheree Neoh                      F49  HTUB
07/03  Phyllis E Quinn                  F58   TOC
07/03  Randy J Schlichting              M48  HOPK
07/03  Peter K Shireman                 M55  MICH
07/04  Shirley Bibles                   F51   AGM
07/04  Berke Cetinoneri                 M29  SDSM
07/04  Jim Clemmons                     M63   MAM
07/04  Chris L Geer                     M43  UC33
07/04  Dave Holland                     M46  VMST
07/04  Gregg Kurisu                     M48  FGST
07/04  Sean J Murphy                    M50  TCAS
07/04  Joy Ward                         F71  OREG
07/05  Kip Bohachek                     M59  UC17
07/05  Suzanne L Dills                  F68   PSM
07/05  Daniel H Jenkins                 M69  FACT
07/05  Beverly Kelley                   F55  LMAC
07/05  Bill Koller                      M65  T2NM
07/05  Helen Lin                        F29   NEM
07/05  Emily L Stuart                   F54  MESC
07/06  Susan Cushman                    F51   LVM
07/06  Barney Heller                    M59  1776
07/06  Terri Postma                     F44  GERM
07/07  Jimmy Kantor                     M49   NEM
07/07  Ellen K Shockro                  F71  UCLA
07/08  Dana Page                        F52  DCRP
07/08  Amy Rolnick                      F50  MESC
07/09  Michael J Blatt                  M58   VCM
07/09  Brandon C Kovach                 M42  UC28
07/09  Kathryn B Lewis                  F48  OREG
07/09  Margaret E Reece                 F41   WCM
07/09  Jill M Wright                    F62  SAWS
07/10  Susan A Cooney                   F44  MESC
07/10  Michael Fanelli                  M59   ACM
07/10  Deborah Gayle                    F35  UC10
07/10  Elaine K Howley                  F36   NEM
07/10  Gordy Kaufmann                   M47  HOPK
07/10  Dale A LeClair                   F44  GOLD
07/11  Maddie Diedo                     F55  MICH
07/11  Kelsey L Helgesen                F23  ROSE
07/11  Stephen T O'Neill                M56  STAN
07/11  John C Schoser                   M48    IM
07/12  Lauren E Au                      F29   NEM
07/12  Erin Bolduc                      F34  NCMS
07/12  Jennifer Downing                 F35   NEM
07/12  Carol W Wilson                   F56   MVN
07/13  Jacquie Anderson                 F77  KMAN
07/13  Warren W Barnes                  M52  OREG
07/13  Elizabeth A Harrison             F39  OREG
07/13  Timothy J Jenkins                M52    IM
07/13  Bill Lotz                        M64  GAJA
07/13  Paula J Moores                   F56  SAWS
07/13  Thomas D Swinehart               M41  UC16
07/13  Cynthia A Werhane                F44  OREG
07/14  Debbie A Gortowski               F57    IM
07/14  Lyle A Nalli                     M53   PSM
07/14  Cynthia Needham                  F65   NEM
07/14  Katherine S Suyeyasu             F41  TEME
07/14  Scott Tyle                       M44  SYSM
07/15  Josh B Bernstein                 M57   MAM
07/15  Rich Bernstein                   M67  AGUA
07/15  Mark G Booth                     M54    IM
07/15  Stephen P Chorey                 M50   CMS
07/15  Joan Hellman                     F43  ARIZ
07/15  Mark E Larson                    M50  TNYA
07/15  Jonathan Matthews                M34  OREG
07/15  Ashley Parcells                  F23   AWJ
07/16  Valerie J Armento                F62  UC38
07/16  Judy F Caves                     F53  CHAR
07/16  Mark D Frazier                   M54  VACA
07/16  Steven Heaney                    M50  MICH
07/16  Andrea M Hunt                    F65  ADMS
07/16  Zahava Lipton                    F27  REDT
07/16  Douglas Sayles                   M46   NEM
07/17  Alan M Albert                    M57   SYL
07/17  Kristin A Aziz                   F48  GAJA
07/17  Terry A DeBiase                  M48  ARIZ
07/17  Betsy Ditto                      F51  WHAC
07/17  David R Jacobson                 M54  GAJA
07/17  Ted Skinner                      M41  UC09
07/18  Marcela Chavez                   F35  GAJA
07/18  Summer S Lawrence                F37  UC26
07/18  Heather J Martinez               F37  CHIC
07/18  Loretta Race                     F36   SKY
07/18  Jim Sorensen                     M42  UC17
07/19  George Bookwalter                M36   DOC
07/19  David Damico                     M53   OSM
07/19  Marcos A Donolo                  M38   RHM
07/19  Douglas S Easton                 M59  OREG
07/19  Elaine Krugman                   F51  GAJA
07/19  Yutaro A Sano                    M25  CRUZ
07/20  Nancy S Chennell                 F58   OSM
07/20  Lisa S Claesson-Gordon           F51   PSM
07/20  Thomas J Rosinski                M43   CMS
07/21  Annette M Paradise Allen         F50  HOPK
07/21  Sandy Mitchel                    F54  ARIZ
07/21  Mark W Spratt                    M58  SDSM
07/22  Jenny L Cook                     F55  UC33
07/22  Lee Francis                      M52  LSLP
07/22  Malena B Hankins                 F40  GAJA
07/22  Christine N Lockhart             F55   SRM
07/22  Alan H Nagasawa                  M61  UC12
07/22  Sue N Watts                      F59  1776
07/23  Skip M Bickett                   M50   CTM
07/23  Tim M Dodge                      M53  UC14
07/23  Steven R Elliott                 M49  UC17
07/23  Angela Fadlovich                 F47  OREG
07/23  Susan Kirk                       F53  BERK
07/23  Andy Klenzak                     M47  GAJA
07/24  Floyd M Fisk                     M61  SAWS
07/24  Ellen L Lee                      F32   L4S
07/24  Courtney Taylor                  F30   SMM
07/24  Steven H Terusaki                M60   ALB
07/25  Michael J Gemelli                M43  CIBB
07/25  Shannon E Greene                 F28  SPRY
07/25  Sara E Holman                    F27   CMS
07/25  David A Marshall                 M46   PSM
07/25  Sheila Nelson                    F45   SRM
07/25  Frank C Wuest                    M53   NEM
07/26  Mark E Alexander                 M55   NEM
07/26  Paul F Bousel                    M60  UC10
07/26  Judy A Eisenman                  F59   TAM
07/26  Kerry L Frame                    F47  MICH
07/26  Jean M Gallagher                 F55   OSM
07/26  Tom Hintz                        M47   THT
07/26  Bruce E Morey                    M56  MICH
07/26  Kim S Ridinger                   M62   USF
07/26  Jen M Schumacher                 F28  NOVA
07/26  Ginny Trimble                    F29   DAS
07/27  Suzanne R Dodd                   F52   CTM
07/27  Pamela T Shepard                 F48  PAFC
07/28  David R Carrig                   M45  DBMS
07/28  Mike Slotnick                    M57  GAJA
07/28  R J Walker                       M60  UC34
07/29  Cherie D Adkins                  F45  MICH
07/29  Laura E Blue                     F34   SCA
07/29  Mike Casper                      M71  GSMS
07/29  Beth A Estel                     F57   NEM
07/29  Ann H Sykes                      F59  GAJA
07/30  Randal W Boldt                   M49  UC26
07/30  Michelle A Crook                 F46  SCSF
07/30  Suzanne E Cuda                   F53  MOST
07/30  Mike Kadi                        M49   ITM
07/30  Peggy H McDonnell                F58  GOLD
07/30  Lisa L Watson                    F59  GAJA
07/31  Melinda S Camus                  F38  GAJA
07/31  Joseph D Fang                    M61  UC30
07/31  Mark Frost                       M46  OREG
07/31  Naomi J Fukutomi                 F55  UC33
07/31  Ken Godin                        M60  MICH
07/31  Katrina Lane                     F65  DAMM
07/31  Chris Maldonado                  M43  HHAC
07/31  Darren A Messina                 M51  O*H*
07/31  Chris C Nelson                   M42  VMST
07/31  Glenn Piner                      M44  RMDA
07/31  Michael W Rourke                 M22  NITR
07/31  Remington E Taylor               M30  UC59
08/01  Brian R Evans                    M49  RMST
08/01  David S Gregory                  M49  PCAT
08/01  Melinda J Menzer                 F44  UC55
08/01  Doris C Prokopi                  F78   FMM
08/02  Terrell J Brown                  M60  MINN
08/02  Stefanie Capizzi                 F26  ROSE
08/02  Nathan P Dean                    M38   L4S
08/02  Joan E Gamso                     F56  T2NM
08/02  Eric P Marquard                  M50  BERK
08/03  David P Cain                     M35   CMS
08/03  Rob Copeland                     M57  GAJA
08/03  Patrick A Gambrel                M59   NEM
08/03  Bruce R Lee                      M53  UC10
08/03  Gail F Seelig                    F63  BERK
08/03  Jeffrey R Strahota               M33  TERR
08/03  Peter B Turner                   M54  SPCO
08/04  Craig Fox                        M58  MACA
08/04  Deb Pritchard                    F48  NCMS
08/05  John R Batchelder                M32   CMS
08/05  Elizabeth H Budd                 F59  OREG
08/05  Chelsea L Bueter                 F28  UC17
08/05  James B Kennedy                  M62  CMAM
08/05  David Miner                      M45  SYSM
08/05  Benjamin M Morse                 M41  MESC
08/05  Michelle A Moyer                 F51  RMST
08/05  Mark Toledano                    M32  NBMS
08/05  Dan Underbrink                   M57   PSM
08/06  Thomas Beck                      M49  NCMS
08/06  Lacie J Zimmerman                F30   LVM
08/06  Lin Zucconi                      F62   WCM
08/07  Paul A Cajka                     M56  SYSM
08/07  Howard B Craddock                M60  VMST
08/07  James Carl D'Amour               M52  MICH
08/07  Katherine A Leusing Canales      F51  AAAA
08/07  Cathy Mancino                    F64  GOLD
08/07  Alison S Meehan                  F42  TERR
08/07  William H Miller                 M49  UC04
08/07  Jonathan B Olsen                 M50  GOLD
08/07  David N Pekarek                  M30  ARMS
08/07  Beth A Shutt                     F34  TPIT
08/07  Diana Tunell                     F49  YUMA
08/07  Dick Warren                      M66   TOC
08/08  Jeff J Armstrong                 M49  MINN
08/08  Kelly A Darlak                   F33  NICK
08/08  Aubree M Gustafson               F32  OREG
08/08  David S Kough                    M50  MINN
08/08  Megan M Lassen                   F43  SFTL
08/09  Jeanne E Jones                   F49   CMS
08/09  Michelle K Jones                 F27  SDSM
08/09  Laura M Leventhal                F56  UC17
08/09  Katie Melmer                     F44  HOPK
08/09  M. Heather Mikels                F45   MVN
08/09  Shane R O'Neill                  M41  HUNT
08/09  T Sorenson                       F47   MVN
08/09  Elizabeth J Thomovsky            F38  ISWM
08/09  Robin Walker                     F58  INDY
08/10  Michael P Beachler               M62  NCMS
08/10  Cheryl M Gettelfinger            F56  INDY
08/10  Chip Lagdon                      M53  GERM
08/10  Jim S McDonald                   M47   FGM
08/11  Erin C Framke                    F40   CMS
08/11  Mollie K Grover                  F32  TERR
08/11  Regina A Roach                   F27   WCM
08/11  Tom J Soderstrom                 M55  ROSE
08/11  Lisa M Wentworth                 F51   NEM
08/12  Clement J Cros                   M27  TXLA
08/12  Ken Niemi                        M58  BERK
08/12  Donna P Schubkegel               F61  NITR
08/12  Fred W Wakelin                   M71  T2NM
08/13  Allison R Ware                   F33  UC15
08/14  Dianna Appelgate                 F38  OREG
08/14  Bob Burrow                       M50   NEM
08/14  Lynda J Calkins                  F63  VMST
08/14  Logan C Dawson                   M23   CMS
08/14  Chio E Hatakeyama                F38   WSC
08/14  Bo J Hatfield                    F52   NEM
08/14  Karl H Kazmaier                  M58  SAMY
08/15  Ernie Glass                      M64  NCMS
08/15  Maki Moore                       F28   LVM
08/15  Linda Webb                       F68  SFTL
08/16  Monica Breden                    F59  SCSF
08/16  Bruce N Diel                     M65  NCMS
08/16  Bob Kehoe                        M67  OREG
08/16  Mary D Ruppe                     F44  RICE
08/17  Henry Chan                       M34   SMM
08/17  Adrienne J Cleverly              F24  CVMM
08/17  Josh Green                       M34  SLOW
08/17  Susan B Nolan                    F49  T2NM
08/17  Craig Stimpert                   M49    IM
08/17  Anietta R Tice                   F52  VACA
08/17  Martin Turecky                   M47  ADMS
08/18  Elizabeth Barbosa                F25    IM
08/18  Reva J Keaton                    F43  MEDM
08/18  Sandra P Seddon                  F59  BERK
08/19  Richard P Adcock                 M58   PSM
08/19  Janice Burton                    F50  UC09
08/19  Cokie Lepinski                   F54  NUTS
08/19  Craig A Shaffer                  M67  ARIZ
08/19  Kelly O Weselman                 F43  GAJA
08/20  Lex Pegues                       M53   ELG
08/20  Greta Van Meeteren               F66  NCMS
08/21  Lisa A Bennett                   F57  GOLD
08/21  Bruce I Carlin                   M45  UCLA
08/21  Nicole Dauksavage                F25   RAM
08/21  Carolynn Foley                   F70   AAA
08/21  Dara Goldsmith                   F47   LVM
08/21  Paul D Kissinger                 M50  GOLD
08/21  Mary Ellen Sablick               F59  PCAT
08/22  Ann Berres-Olivotti              F55  WMAC
08/22  Richard A Bruschi                M28  UC37
08/22  Caroline M Chow                  F34   MAM
08/22  Bonnie M Horgos                  F23  CRUZ
08/22  Scott H James                    M59  MMMS
08/22  Mary Ella Payne                  F56   DCM
08/22  Mary M Pohlmann                  F68  SLAM
08/22  Marianne E Porter                F35  GOLD
08/22  Rachel A Sitarz                  F29  ISWM
08/23  Barbara E Church                 F61  MICH
08/23  Kirsten L Derr                   F49   CMS
08/23  Kathy M Francis                  F54   CMS
08/23  Bruce C Kone                     M55  RICE
08/23  Steve L Mehay                    M45   DOC
08/23  Daniel M Ritt                    M59  UC32
08/24  Timothy E Gardner                M51  METR
08/24  Lo D Knapp                       F59  UTAH
08/24  Christopher C Nolte              M56   CMS
08/24  Steve Vosilla                    M60  GOLD
08/25  Sarah R Lukens                   F31   IRM
08/25  Richard J Wallace                M66   GSM
08/26  Fred C Baird                     M65  UTAH
08/26  Christopher S Landry             M58   NEM
08/26  Sara Levine                      F55  UC09
08/26  Condit Lotz                      F65  GAJA
08/26  Jeffrey W Morrison               M58   CMS
08/26  Kenneth Vandroff                 M57   SMM
08/26  Bob Welchlin                     M56  MOVY
08/26  Joe Wickline                     M56  NTEX
08/27  Daniela Barnea                   F69  STAN
08/27  Mark Cox                         M45  PTMS
08/27  Anne M Frayne                    F59   UAR
08/27  Irina Haecker                    F35  UC14
08/27  Brian A Hauck                    M45   SRM
08/27  Ed M Tsuzuki                     M55   GSM
08/28  Wendy Asnault                    F44  CHIC
08/28  Doug Brown                       M51  T2NM
08/28  Steve Campbell                   M65  UC32
08/28  Mary E Holman                    F27   CMS
08/28  Mary-Jane M Man                  F26   PSM
08/28  Izzy B Rosane                    F61   PSM
08/28  Bernice Ruo                      F40    IM
08/28  Patty Smith                      F60  SCAC
08/28  Diana C Sosnowski                F46  1776
08/29  Lynn Beach                       F57   AWJ
08/29  Allison J Dorko                  F26  MESC
08/29  Trey O'Neale                     M46  NCMS
08/29  Elizabeth B Tiedemann            F50  BRCM
08/29  David E Uprichard                M47  REDT
08/30  Sarah L Bennett                  F50  SFTL
08/30  Gregory B Cook                   M51  NCMS
08/30  Susan L Fuentes                  F40   MAM
08/30  Della Irby                       F51  NTEX
08/30  Carolyn Mizell                   F46  GOLD
08/30  Helen L Vetter                   F73  SYSM
08/30  Melinda S Wolff                  F60  1776
08/31  Chuck Beatty                     M54  O*H*
08/31  Judy W Bracken                   F56   TVM
08/31  Scott A Conley                   M43  WMAC
08/31  Stephen W Justinger              M61  WMAC
08/31  Robin L Piet                     F60   IFM
08/31  Bryan T Richardson               M57  1776
08/31  Todd R Schwendinger              M33  ARIZ
08/31  Daniel R Slick                   M65  WMAC
08/31  Daniel C Smith                   M51  BWAQ
08/31  Steven Spellman                  M64   CMS
08/31  Carol R Stark                    F65  OREG
08/31  Tom Tanner                       M58  OREG
08/31  Ed Thompson                      M67  ARIZ
08/31  Brent M Tininenko                M52  ARKM
08/31  Marie H Vellucci                 F64  BERK
09/01  Carol Bossert-Hartman            F53    IM
09/01  Chris P DeSisto                  M50   NEM
09/01  James B Levison                  M62  RINC
09/01  Ross G Simmons                   M50  LJCS
09/02  Mark L Rogers                    M48  GAJA
09/03  Rachel H Bowman                  F48  SYSM
09/03  Steve M Conover                  M64  COLE
09/03  Rosana Davison                   F42   CTS
09/03  Linda L Marvin                   F40  INDY
09/03  Duff Murphy                      M59   CTM
09/04  Kathy Farrell Guizar             F41   HMS
09/04  Billy Gaines                     M32   LVM
09/04  Scott P Halliburton              M51  ARKM
09/04  Robert C Holmes                  M51   SKY
09/04  Lynne Lasser                     F51    IM
09/04  Sue A Moucha                     F55   FMM
09/04  Mary Anne Royle                  F61  OREG
09/04  Josh Sale                        M59   NBA
09/04  Ian C Thompson                   M51  T2NM
09/05  Jeffrey Enright                  M47   SMM
09/05  Richard S Nowakowski             M63  UC14
09/05  Ken Pipkin                       M69  PCAT
09/05  Jon Shastid                      M65   SKY
09/06  Gerry Chojnowski                 M64  SYSM
09/06  Brinker Harding                  M52  OMAH
09/06  Johannes A Harmse                M31  CTSM
09/06  Michael T Hure                   M50  SLOM
09/06  Rudy Kurniawan                   M42  NIAG
09/06  Katie M Lin                      F39   LOM
09/06  Leslie C Livingston              F52  GMUP
09/06  Leigh G Segal                    F48   JAM
09/06  Beth Smith                       F53  NTEX
09/06  Paula M Texel                    F43   SPM
09/07  Tom Allen                        M44  NCMS
09/07  Donald D Gornto                  M42  SPCO
09/07  Ana Paula Grilo                  F44  UC12
09/07  Janet Harris                     F48  TNYA
09/07  Jennifer A Johnson               F39  UC21
09/07  Tim K Patterson                  M56  OMAH
09/07  John D Richardson                M51  SWIN
09/08  Jennifer K Perrottet             F33  NCMS
09/09  Mark Amara                       M63   HMS
09/09  James (Jay) A Bowditch           M76   PSM
09/09  Michael R Brown                  M67  MARY
09/09  Serena H Johnson                 F36  OREG
09/09  Cynthia A Kraft                  F44  ARIZ
09/09  Dan Mattingly                    M50   SKY
09/09  Peggy Nelson-Aguilar             F56  UC38
09/09  Tony Poleo                       M48  MMAC
09/09  Mark Sandt                       M53   NEM
09/09  Corri C Stewart                  F25  CPCT
09/10  Michael Dean                     M52  UC33
09/10  Samuel McNair                    M51    SM
09/10  Alan T Pfeiffer-Traum            M59  COOG
09/10  Donald A Skor                    M61  CSPM
09/11  Elise J Beeger                   F29   NEM
09/11  Charles E Cockrell               M45  VMST
09/11  William R Salisbury              M54   LOM
09/12  Stephen A Louy                   M34  TULS
09/12  Adam Nehama                      M43  UC14
09/13  Mike Booth                       M52  ARKM
09/13  Donald T Mahon                   M77  ZEUS
09/14  Rob Benson                       M45  MESC
09/14  Karen K Daniels                  F52   SCA
09/14  Hilary R Hafner                  F53   SRM
09/14  Brent Magnusson                  M42  MOVY
09/14  Mahlon P Poche                   M49   SMS
09/14  Kelley R Prebil                  F36   SMM
09/14  Lindsay Shuler                   F29  PALM
09/15  Christophe M Crombez             M46  TSUN
09/15  Todd E Irmas                     M50  CVMM
09/15  Peggy Kratz                      F53  MINN
09/15  Nicole P Van Nood                F41  RICE
09/16  Craig Joy                        M51  UC12
09/16  Ann K Marshfield                 F55  O*H*
09/16  Patrick B Mc Ginley              M50  ROSE
09/16  David R Noble                    M43  FGST
09/16  Joel Schmaltz                    M43  GSMS
09/16  Karen L Westerman                F46   SPM
09/17  Tara D'Agaro                     F38  CHAR
09/17  Catherine R Laramie              F56   NEM
09/17  Melinda J Mann                   F57  WMAC
09/18  Sharon L Ottman                  F45  ARIZ
09/19  Jamie Hulett                     M53  PCAT
09/20  Kevin T Hoffman                  M57  CONN
09/20  Michele S Pollio                 F49  1776
09/21  Chris Payne                      M57   SKY
09/21  Karl Shires                      M52  GOLD
09/22  Daniel M Moran                   M31   NEM
09/22  Connie C Tong                    F42  STAN
09/23  Jed P Cronin                     M65  OREG
09/23  Melissa R Mc Cartney             F35  DCRP
09/23  Heather Paul                     F39   CMS
09/23  Bjorn Svinterud                  M47  SBSM
09/23  Cherie A Witt                    F49  CPYM
09/24  Ashley C Beeman                  F41  CONN
09/24  Christina M Cassinerio           F37   FDM
09/24  Cathy Harrington                 F56  SERC
09/25  Tiffany S Brennan                F36   GSM
09/25  Theodore Collins                 M50  ARIZ
09/25  Beth A Dalton                    F57  HOPK
09/25  Brad Polhill                     M50    WM
09/25  Adam Ritchie                     M26  NOVA
09/25  Nicholas E Sella                 M54  UC15
09/26  Roger O Beardmore                M62  GAJA
09/26  Kim Crouch                       F52   CMS
09/26  Betty Lampe                      F58  UC08
09/26  Elizabeth Menozzi                F36  NUTS
09/26  Peter W Rufleth                  M63   NEM
09/27  Ellen J Agren                    F36  UC30
09/27  Susan M Hilal                    F37  HOPK
09/27  Travis C Lantz                   M32   TVM
09/27  Lawrence E McCue                 M59  FISH
09/27  Lori Terzopoulos                 F47  MOVY
09/28  John P Harding                   M68  UC05
09/28  Lyndsay C McMeen                 F33   GSM
09/29  James R Jensen                   M52  TPIT
09/29  Paul J Kiell                     M83  BERK
09/29  Nancy Misage                     F43  TXLA
09/30  Barbara A Barber                 F61  WAMT
09/30  Kelzie E Beebe                   F31  TXLA
09/30  Dolly Hinckley                   F83  NIAG
09/30  Sergio A Marchi                  M30  GOLD
09/30  Margaret R Martonosi             F49   JAM
09/30  Mark P Patterson                 M51  UC37
09/30  Branden T Rakita                 M32  UC32
09/30  Gus I Robledo                    M55  WMAC
09/30  Amy S Thompson                   F51  T2NM
10/01  Patricia M Bond                  F75   FMM
10/01  Sadie A Brumley                  F37   PSM
10/01  Jill E Gellatly                  F46  COOG
10/01  Rebecca L Jones                  F45  NCMS
10/01  Robert W Kaliski                 M52   CMS
10/01  John Leonard                     M33    IM
10/01  Elizabeth A Mancuso              F28   NEM
10/01  Henry P Singletary               M52  NCMS
10/01  Heidi Williams                   F44  NCMS
10/02  Lisa L Brown                     F51   ZAM
10/02  Betsy L Goode                    F54  VMST
10/02  Alison Moore                     F43  VMST
10/02  Susan D Nolte                    F52   CMS
10/03  Vladimir Banas                   M44  NCMS
10/03  George Fawcett                   M61  NITR
10/03  Joseph D Jackson                 M28  MAAC
10/03  Bob H Lantz                      M62   DAM
10/03  Dick D Specht                    M60  MICH
10/04  Robert E Beach                   M83   SPM
10/04  Philip Brill                     M49  YUMA
10/04  Kevin T Heineman                 M47   AWJ
10/04  Michael W Kelber                 M66  OREG
10/04  Gary L Krysl                     M51  OMAH
10/04  Katharine Owen                   F34   NEM
10/04  Jeff Weller                      M53  NCMS
10/05  Denise Boatwright                F57  KONA
10/06  Beverly J Montrella              F67   MVN
10/06  Karen A Turner                   F49  CVMM
10/07  Andrew P Darcey                  M29   CTM
10/07  Dan E Gipe                       M54  OREG
10/07  Patrick Lee                      M33  OREG
10/07  Sabina Martinez                  F29  UC15
10/07  Daniel L Phillips                M50   PSM
10/07  Christine C Riley                F29  SCAQ
10/07  Chris Smelt                      M50  NOVA
10/07  Sean Ware                        M43    IM
10/07  Patrice K Zalesky                F54  OMAH
10/08  Ivanka Gavanski                  F38  UC33
10/08  Ed V Lane                        M74   WCM
10/08  Ronald G Lulich                  M47  SEMS
10/08  Britta O'Leary                   F29   AWJ
10/08  Michael E Reed                   M58   LIB
10/09  Linda M Burkhead                 F60  GAJA
10/09  Kathleen P Mering                F55  WMAC
10/09  Alice M Novotny                  F55    IM
10/09  Anne-France A Saillot            F51  BERK
10/09  Holly L Silver                   F50  UC38
10/09  Drew K Skelly                    M47  ROSE
10/09  Cynthia S Trevisan               F48  CMAM
10/10  Stephanie Denison                F43  SMST
10/10  Scott E Watts                    M47  AKMS
10/10  Kimberly J White                 F34  WMAC
10/10  Stuart J Williams                M33  GMUP
10/10  Julie Winters                    F51  NCMS
10/11  Julie J Cain                     F41  IAMA
10/11  Chris Chia                       M51  FBMS
10/11  Hal L Gilreath                   M51   HLJ
10/11  Karen L Henderson                F39  CAQM
10/11  Sue Perryman                     F69  NCMS
10/12  Les Cutler                       M70   NEM
10/12  Steven A Gronemeyer              M66  IAMA
10/12  Kari Kennedy                     F45  IMSC
10/12  Daniel A LaBrosse                M56  UC56
10/12  Debra S Penney                   F56  UTAH
10/12  Norman Sorkin                    M57   JAM
10/12  Kenneth C Winterberger           M60  AKMS
10/13  Allyson M Adams                  F49  TERR
10/13  Beth H Eggimann                  F52   NEM
10/13  Steven R Erickson                M56  MICH
10/13  Amy B Hearst                     F42  MOVY
10/13  David L Poorman                  M51  T2NM
10/14  John L Acken                     M43   LAS
10/14  Erica K Bergstrom                F26  WMAC
10/14  Lisa S Bertain                   F43  UC38
10/14  Matthew L Edde                   M24   HMS
10/14  Ross J Freese                    M50  MOVY
10/14  Allison D Lewis                  F30  PCST
10/14  Daniel A Low                     M54  UCLA
10/14  Jessica S Rapp                   F44   NEM
10/15  Tracy L Grilli                   F56   NEM
10/15  Karin E Stokes                   F52   NEM
10/16  Fernando Abad                    M49  PLAN
10/16  Rick D Bryan                     M54  VACA
10/16  Paul J Hulseman                  M53    IM
10/16  Tracy Olsen                      F51  DAMM
10/16  Rupesh R Patel                   M41   SPM
10/16  Sharill L Prey-Luedtke           F49  LMAO
10/16  Colin Smiley                     M46  TXLA
10/16  Bill Wheeler                     M52  ARIZ
10/16  Charles W Wright                 M73  UC09
10/17  Roberta Bardini                  F49  COLU
10/17  Mary Cerrone                     F49  TPIT
10/17  Shari Del Favero                 F51  SKAN
10/17  Paul Shepard                     M63  ARKM
10/18  Paul Arsenault                   M52   NEM
10/18  Lenore J Burt                    F52  SBMS
10/18  Adam D Edgington                 M35  UC14
10/18  Joel R Kostyrka                  M52   CMS
10/18  Sharon L Long                    F43  NCMS
10/18  Amy McCormack                    F58  SRQM
10/18  Erin E Phelps                    F33  RICE
10/18  William Tapprich                 M57  OMAH
10/19  Jill Blanchar                    F49  DAMM
10/19  James I Fesler                   M48   CMS
10/19  Hank Hoffman                     M46  ARIZ
10/19  Cathy W Jones                    F42  GAJA
10/19  Lisa A Mische-Lawson             F42  MOVY
10/19  Janet L Ungs                     F55  IAMA
10/20  Joost Bakker                     M38   CMS
10/20  Jennifer S Files                 F38  SDSM
10/21  Omar Awad                        M45  MINN
10/21  Sue Jensen                       F53   NEM
10/21  Paton M McClung                  M44  WIND
10/21  Mitch McInnis                    M52  GRSC
10/21  Suzanne M Mozdy                  F46  SALT
10/21  Daniela Rosenblat                F38  SFTL
10/21  Deanne R Weissman                F51   MVN
10/22  Tim Braam                        M51  NCMS
10/22  Elizabeth Cornell                F46  CTRI
10/22  Douglas S Miller                 M41   GSM
10/22  Albert L Schmidt                 M60  WMAC
10/23  Derek M Cerjanec                 M62  MESC
10/23  Elise Hatfield                   F28  T2NM
10/23  Allison LaField                  F50  MOST
10/23  Billie C Richardson              F42  MTMS
10/23  Peter E Ronay                    M71  ROSE
10/23  Carleton S Saxton                M44    IM
10/23  Mark J Schactman                 M47  TERR
10/23  Erin M Sullivan                  F56  OMAH
10/24  Kathy M Gill                     F59   DAM
10/24  Katherine Merkle                 F31  INDY
10/24  Matthew G Murphy                 M51   GSM
10/24  Oscar Negrete                    M37   SPM
10/24  Michael A Qualls                 M47  UC16
10/25  Merry B Finch                    F59  YCMS
10/25  Bridget Kelly                    F25  MOVY
10/25  Brian H Miller                   M52  SWYM
10/25  Eric Nelson                      M62  UC04
10/25  Kris Tokarski                    M50   CMS
10/25  Val R Van Horn Pate              F51  VMST
10/25  Sam Wathen                       M60  GSMS
10/26  Kristen R Faughnan               F33  PAFC
10/26  Paul H Harwart                   M56  GAJA
10/26  Beth Jones                       F56  RIDG
10/26  Tim Pollowy                      M45    IM
10/26  Melanie B Sellers                F61  WMST
10/26  Kristina Valentic                F23  CAQT
10/27  Robert A Bonsall                 M50  1776
10/28  Kristine K Bates                 F53  SLOW
10/28  Kari L Bradley                   F41  GAJA
10/28  Justin R Brinkmeyer              M32   NEM
10/28  Marta A Elliott                  F60  SFGG
10/28  Lucie R Mays-Sulewski            F43   CSC
10/28  Mary Ann Peterson                F53  VMST
10/28  Eric Tsay                        M29  STAN
10/28  Stacey Upton-Bracey              F52  BSCM
10/28  Morton F Wolf                    M65  METR
10/29  Vicki L Catt                     F52  MOVY
10/29  Nicole L Morgan                  F35  KAMS
10/29  Hillary Schalit                  F49  CRUZ
10/29  Kevin Schmidt                    M51  UC07
10/30  Michael Leake                    M35   NEM
10/30  Erika Maresca                    F39   GSM
10/30  John L Muhich                    M51  NORT
10/30  Heather Offenberg                F50  COLU
10/30  Karen A Servas                   F52  MAAC
10/30  Edward T Stickel                 M63  MICH
10/31  Morena I Calvo                   F26   MPM
10/31  Wayne Coger                      M62  NIAG
10/31  Greg Heden                       M39   CMS
10/31  Michael P Jones                  M53   PSM
10/31  James M Keller                   M60   SKY
10/31  Joseph W Mandy                   M36  TXLA
10/31  Robin M Mills                    F51   MAM
10/31  Nichole D Pouliot                F27   NEM
10/31  Bonnie L Pronk                   F71  MMAC
10/31  Terri D Rivera                   F54  SOFL
10/31  James Thornton                   M61  1776
10/31  Yehoshua A Zohar                 M59  UC06
11/01  Alicia Fletcher                  F40  ADMS
11/01  Eileen Harris                    F51  UC35
11/01  Kristin Irish                    F49  CONN
11/01  Jenny Rood                       F28   NEM
11/01  David G Ruff                     M53   MOB
11/01  Tom Schulz                       M42   PSM
11/02  Jenny Birmelin                   F36  MICH
11/02  Carrie Gundersen                 F25  HOPK
11/02  Maura Twomey                     F57   NEM
11/03  Susan J Flanders                 F51  1776
11/03  Philip Kilmartin                 M47   TVM
11/03  John F Wetzel                    M60  UC09
11/04  Anthony F Lucas                  M42   CSC
11/04  Sara E Smith                     F36  COLU
11/04  Kenneth D Sweigart               M62  NCMS
11/05  James A Culp                     M56  WMAC
11/05  Thomas J Cummins                 M53    IM
11/05  Michael S Gordon                 M49   SMM
11/05  Linda A Harrell                  F55   WCM
11/05  Robert E Kowalski                M61  UC17
11/05  Michael P Lee                    M46  MARY
11/06  Susan Gorman                     F47  OREG
11/06  Tim B Lundt                      M52  AKMS
11/06  James G Morrissey                M40  TNYA
11/06  Christopher T Sheean             M47    IM
11/06  Richard A Szuba                  M65  MICH
11/06  Robin C Tracy                    F49  DKTA
11/07  Kyle B Deery                     M29  SYSM
11/07  Christine C Duque                F33  AGUA
11/07  Thomas K Leonard                 M48   SPM
11/07  William F Ritter                 M53   SKY
11/07  Susan Scanlan                    F49    IM
11/08  Tim Christian                    M51   GSM
11/08  Diane Gallagher                  F58   OSM
11/08  Jack Gibson                      M60  NCMS
11/08  Sarah L Groskopf                 F33   BAC
11/08  Aimee V Kolman                   F43  HIMA
11/08  Deborah A Schaub                 F63    IM
11/08  Nicole Vowles                    F43   CMS
11/08  Lynne Zareski                    F66  CONN
11/09  Margaret L Allen                 F54  WMST
11/09  Laura J Colby                    F56  REDT
11/09  Bob E Couch                      M66  SYSM
11/09  Mark Doyle                       M54  NCMS
11/10  Eyad Karadsheh                   M37  XCEL
11/10  Dan E Larson                     M46   PSM
11/10  Marie Marston                    F55  UC33
11/11  Denise Berro                     F53  UC38
11/11  John Copeland                    M32  UC21
11/11  Laura E Delorey                  F51   NEM
11/11  Heidi I Grotsky                  F44   SWM
11/12  Doug P Adamavich                 M44  MMAC
11/12  Carol Farrington                 F61  NAVY
11/12  Mike Keck                        M54   TOC
11/12  Keith D Peters                   M48  OREG
11/12  Frances L Roark                  F67   AMS
11/12  Marieke Thayer                   F52  SDSM
11/13  Richard D Carlson                M60   GSM
11/13  Linda G Kelsey                   F57  CLOV
11/13  Janine Myatt                     F46   BFY
11/13  Carol Ritchie                    F55  NMMS
11/14  Stanley H Lee                    M57  YCMS
11/14  Heather J Saline                 F44  AKMS
11/15  Grace E Benes                    F30  WMST
11/15  Bill Hollowsky                   M50  T2NM
11/15  Kathleen S Kizer                 F45   MAM
11/15  Julie A Sadar                    F34  O*H*
11/15  Bolko Stolberg                   M54  RINC
11/16  Joseph C Benacci                 M51  UC30
11/16  Casey D Cheung                   M40  TSUN
11/16  Kara Clifford                    F46  ROSE
11/16  Karen T Haenke                   F53  ABCM
11/16  Jeff Holmes                      M44   NEM
11/16  Fay V Lachney                    F52   SMS
11/16  Matthew J Roob                   M50    IM
11/16  Barbara M Tajima                 F49   BAY
11/17  Stephanie L Baumeister           F46  UC02
11/17  Robert Liotta                    M62  PSCM
11/17  Susannah S Walz                  F61  UC33
11/18  Thomas E Burt                    M34   NEM
11/18  Laraine M Elsten                 F55  OREG
11/18  Mark Haftkowycz                  M46  UC07
11/18  Melissa L Kretschmer             F51  CIBB
11/18  Kerry O'Shea                     M46  CVMM
11/18  Tamie A Stewart                  F40   VCM
11/18  Dmitry V Zaretsky                M44  INDY
11/19  Robert N Cowan                   M41   CMS
11/19  Edward B Devennish               M68   NAM
11/19  Sheryl K Katsaros                F44  RMST
11/19  Fred O Lehman                    M83    IM
11/19  Christine M McAlarney            F48  NCMS
11/19  Larry Vesely                     M62   RAA
11/19  Carrie R Wilson                  F30  QMST
11/20  Jennifer Brakeman                F43   MAM
11/20  Michael J Fahy                   M57  LTSE
11/20  Tom Maguire                      M70  GSMS
11/20  Cheryl A Morgen                  F44  OREG
11/20  Alice W Phillips                 F48  POWM
11/20  Richard A Stauffer               M58  POWM
11/20  Lynette A Washburn               F50  MMAC
11/21  Matthew J Jaroszewicz            M23   NEM
11/21  Peter D Langham                  M62   GSM
11/21  Cindy Lanigan                    F56  MOVY
11/21  Dorothy Mullaney                 F55   NEM
11/21  Dexter J Yeats                   F68   HMS
11/22  Thao H Bui                       F31   USF
11/22  Ana M Carbonell                  F52  SFTL
11/22  Amy S Carow                      F52   GSM
11/22  Robert "Dru" D Drake             M59  SEMS
11/22  Gerry Gould                      M54  NIAG
11/22  Dan M Kinsky                     M68  NIAG
11/22  Bradley T Martin                 M28  GAJA
11/22  Jennifer A Masquelier            F36   ACM
11/23  Brian H Goldman                  M49  NCMS
11/23  Kellie W McCaffery               F32  NIAG
11/23  John B Ricca                     M64  PCAT
11/23  Rob Schiller                     M62   NEM
11/23  Hans P Van Meeteren              M69  NCMS
11/24  Patricia Bearup                  F59  MICH
11/24  Robert E Franks                  M56  DRMS
11/24  Paul A Grecco                    M52  GMUP
11/24  Laura E Humphrey                 F39   SKY
11/24  Jeff V Schmidt                   M50  MOVY
11/25  Lee Brennan                      F51  GOLD
11/25  Marissa A Glasschroeder          F37  DASC
11/25  Ryan G Krysl                     M23  OMAH
11/25  Curtis Miller                    M53   GSM
11/26  Therese Andrews                  F29   NEM
11/26  Susan L Knight                   F43  MESC
11/26  Colette M Lanier                 F55  RICE
11/26  Ryan D Provencher                M39   HOT
11/26  Craig B Smith                    M75  UC33
11/26  Kip R Zurcher                    M39  INDY
11/27  Anna W Beelaert                  F39   CMS
11/27  Joseph C Flanagan                M49   GSM
11/27  Camille A Klotz                  F68  NCMS
11/28  Angela R Smith                   F39   WCM
11/29  Tom Barton                       M57  PCAT
11/29  John C Henze                     M50   LOM
11/29  Denise L Noznesky                F47  GERM
11/29  Fontaine C O'Connell             F39   CMS
11/29  Matt Yuen                        M54   QSS
11/30  Therese M Gigliotti              F50  ADMS
11/30  Chris K Paolini                  M50  CSMT
11/30  Jennifer M Polello               F42  UC35
11/30  Karen C Rosinski                 F51  MICH
12/01  Steve R Dalpiaz                  M47  GSMS
12/01  Ronald J Epstein                 M46  BERK
12/02  Yohann J Littee                  M32   NEM
12/02  Christine Pasterczyk             F47   NEM
12/02  Tom Toomey                       M52  UC32
12/03  Sherie Berk                      F60  SFTL
12/03  Theresa M Candelaria             F52  FINS
12/03  Bonnie B Edwards                 F41  OREG
12/03  Nancy J McMonagle                F48  CONN
12/04  Lorraine Grix                    F57  MICH
12/04  Angela L Kozlowski               F49  COLU
12/04  Francesca Mancuso                F54   GSM
12/04  Jim Matysek                      M54  SYSM
12/04  Barbara A Simanek                F62  UC11
12/04  Ann M Tuttle-Best                F39  DASC
12/05  Linda J Demma                    F37  GAJA
12/05  Donna M Krall                    F64  T2NM
12/06  Annette Chinn                    F52  ECAM
12/06  Robert Gatto                     M50  BERK
12/06  Carlye Graydon                   F43  MACA
12/06  Elizabeth Kostiuk                F50  RICE
12/06  Julie A Meis                     F56   WCM
12/06  Nancy Munro                      F55  NCMJ
12/06  Stuart Thomson                   M70  UC33
12/07  Elaine Chapa                     F55    IM
12/07  Alan Levinson                    M62   MAM
12/07  Stephen B Suddeth                M53  UC09
12/07  Paul H Tzur                      M35    IM
12/08  Megan K Peterson                 F30  PMST
12/09  Steve R Anderson                 M53  TCAS
12/09  Jerry Birck                      M63  AQNT
12/09  John M Henry                     M45  GCST
12/09  Jenni Hoff                       F37  UC41
12/09  Margaret Keller                  F50  WMAC
12/09  Nicole Levey                     F30   SAC
12/10  Jim Todt                         M50  ADMS
12/11  Heath M Clifford                 M44  YUMA
12/11  Audrey L Eldridge                F50   CMS
12/11  Andrew M Hitchings               M49   SAC
12/11  Ron R LaLonde                    M74  ARIZ
12/11  Anthony C Paxton                 M55   ACM
12/11  Debbi S Plemons                  F54  NTEX
12/12  Pam D Dameron                    F68  QMST
12/12  Danielle Deckard                 F44   THT
12/12  Pamela Kalas                     F37  UC36
12/12  Jennifer R Petyk                 F42  PTMS
12/12  Bridget K Sipher                 F40   PSM
12/13  Kathy S Bedward                  F47   LIB
12/13  Cindy Bennett                    F51  FSAM
12/13  Kristin W Henderson              F53  FAST
12/14  Peter C Finney                   M46   MAM
12/14  Seeley Gutierrez                 F37  UC14
12/14  Sara Hewitt                      F33  DCAC
12/14  Michael F Kozlowski              M63    IM
12/14  Marie P Lyons                    F46  MTRC
12/14  David M Wang                     M42  NCMS
12/14  Ellen Wilson                     F36  SPAW
12/15  Jennifer Almand                  F55  GAJA
12/15  David M Hardwick                 M62   DAS
12/15  Ken Huber                        M34  SWOM
12/15  Tsvi H Katz-Hyman                M65  UC12
12/15  Alvin L Thomas                   M67  RICE
12/16  Michael J Bingle                 M58  OREG
12/16  Barbara B Burke                  F52  1776
12/16  Karen C Harris                   F47   RPM
12/16  Paul R Klepchick                 M38  TPIT
12/16  Wendy Polidori                   F44   PSM
12/16  George A Sushkoff                M48  VMST
12/16  Denise Wickline                  F58  NTEX
12/16  Kathy Wingert                    F55   LBG
12/17  Aimee Bennett                    F57   CMS
12/17  Michael D Bergquist              M57   LIB
12/17  Sean M Carter                    M38  MESC
12/17  Ned Chasteney                    M53  OREG
12/17  Erin B Jensen                    F32  UC34
12/17  Jan F Kooy                       M41  UC38
12/17  Jason Martin                     M45  WMAC
12/17  Lydia B Tiede                    F48  COOG
12/18  John R Berger                    M67   AAA
12/18  Jan K Cocchiarella               F46  NTEX
12/18  Arthur E Foulkes                 M48   THT
12/18  Blayne A Gale                    M48   SNM
12/18  Kirsten R Halbrook               F45   MAM
12/19  Jeffrey Cahill                   M56  T2NM
12/19  Patti Davies                     F31   LMS
12/19  Sally A Dillon                   F67   PSM
12/19  Linda C Ryan                     F59  CLOV
12/19  Todd Schaper                     M50  RBAY
12/20  Pearl B Cox                      F64  EXCL
12/20  Mary A DeLong                    F47  CTSM
12/20  Kris M Edwards                   F39   SDM
12/20  Todd L Erickson                  M59  MOST
12/20  Scott N Graham                   M56  WHAM
12/20  Kate McMullen                    F34   PSM
12/20  Suzanne F Olczak                 F45   CMS
12/20  James Rokosny                    M54   GSM
12/20  Roger A Spencer                  M39  SOBA
12/20  Barbara G Taylor                 F59  YCMS
12/20  Suzanna Wilson                   F48   BAC
12/21  Heejay A Chung                   F42   BAY
12/21  Louise D Cleary                  F59  EAMS
12/21  Paula M Cunio                    F52  FACT
12/21  Stephen E Dehnert                M36  GOLD
12/21  Bob Genis                        M46    IM
12/21  Rachel A Krejci                  F31  WMAC
12/21  Meredith A Moore                 F64  T2NM
12/21  Susan Scharr                     F43  GOLD
12/22  Wes Edwards                      M60  OREG
12/22  George Humbert                   M45  ANCM
12/22  Emmanuelle J Michel              F47  MICH
12/22  Amy Waters                       F52  NCMS
12/23  Jim Jennings                     M44  MICH
12/23  Michael E Pawloski               M56   FMT
12/23  Mark S Rubacky                   M44  NCMS
12/24  Stephanie Gauzens                F29  ALEX
12/24  Tom A Gould                      M48   CMS
12/24  Giulia L Hattan                  F50  FCST
12/24  Tricia S Kules                   F62   NEM
12/24  Dawn J Lawrie                    F38  COLU
12/24  Judith E Trenck                  F70  UC10
12/24  Theresa M Walker                 F44   SPM
12/26  Jack Alden                       M48  UC33
12/26  Kenneth A Barbee                 M49  1776
12/26  Mary C Dasso                     F51   L4S
12/26  Bart M Dudley                    M41  UC23
12/26  Steve Grimes                     M50  UC32
12/26  Michael R Heather                M59   MVN
12/26  Joe Heun                         M44  UC25
12/26  Jennifer G Johnston              F66   L4S
12/26  Greg Kahwaji                     M44    IM
12/26  Rich Katz                        M44  CVMM
12/26  Lisa K Kuwahara                  F50  UTAH
12/26  Bob Levi                         M61   SMM
12/26  Barbara A Streater               F42   SKY
12/26  Tim Vibrock                      M50  WMST
12/27  Mona A Canaday                   F57  TULS
12/27  August R Fern                    F39   BAM
12/27  Edward Hut                       M50   CMS
12/27  Patricia H Lim                   F47  SRVM
12/27  Diana H Peroni                   F41  NUTS
12/28  Margaret Hair                    F58  LCNM
12/28  Amy W Hsu                        F36   OAM
12/28  Kendra L Oehlerich               F31   SMS
12/28  David Thomas                     M53  NITR
12/28  Antoinette Townley               F53   CMS
12/29  Ingrid Bon                       F43  GOLD
12/29  Karen Levandowski                F68  ARIZ
12/29  Alayna Levie                     F26  UC13
12/29  Frank Matherson                  M59   ELG
12/29  Rick Shanley                     M34  NWMS
12/29  Patti L Vollmer                  F52   CSC
12/30  Ryan Barson                      M40   BLU
12/30  Charlie Brown                    M53  COLM
12/30  Douglas L Esch                   M46  ARIZ
12/30  Abigail A Fairman                F36  REDT
12/30  Andrew G Grimm                   M53  SWST
12/30  Jennifer A Lawrence              F43   THT
12/30  Breana L Lewis                   F37   SKY
12/30  Eric J Strobel                   M48  ISMT
12/30  Liz West                         F41  ABCM
12/30  Mark White                       M50  TSUN
12/30  Gordon Wilson                    M74  T2NM
12/31  Catherine Brooks                 F65  AKMS
12/31  Sherry M Wendzel Brooks          F53  NOVA
12/31  David E Cooksey                  M51  UC08
12/31  Leo C Gibbons                    M60  BUMS
12/31  Michele D Ignoffo                F44  CRUZ
12/31  Jen Inboden                      F33  ARIZ
12/31  Olivia P Linkel                  F37  NCMS
12/31  Thomas MacNabb                   M48  UC07
12/31  Otfried N Niedermaier            M55  SHSH
12/31  Kelly Reeves                     F31  OREG
12/31  Jim Robinson                     M56   NEM
12/31  Sherry J Sill                    F53   IRM

Please select a milestone achievement level to view:



Sponsor #20Sponsor #42Sponsor #21Sponsor #44Sponsor #14
Sponsor #43Sponsor #13Sponsor #29Sponsor #41Sponsor #33Sponsor #25Sponsor #36
Sponsor #51Sponsor #35Sponsor #47Sponsor #52Sponsor #50Sponsor #45Sponsor #49