2013 Go The Distance Reports

Men, by Distance Achieved (1,793 Swimmers)

Includes all swims recorded in participant's FLOGs through 12/31/13.

Men 18-24
Name                             Age  Club     Miles
Michael W Rourke                  22  NITR    576.73
Marshall J King                   18  T2NM    502.84
Alexander M Aceino                22  MICH    501.10
Grizzly B Wahl                    24   TVM    420.45
Samir Tobar                       24  GOLD    415.09
Matthew L Edde                    24   HMS    365.32
Logan C Dawson                    23  ISWM    356.98
Alexander Beeman                  24   NEM    313.47
Matthew J Jaroszewicz             23   NEM    284.82
Ryan G Krysl                      23  OMAH    279.77
Sean Maynard                      22  NCMS    219.65
Zachary P Mellin                  22   ACM    103.68
Michael H Chang                   22   PSM    102.77
Eric B Kramer                     24  UC09     91.39
Ryan R Kirby                      20    IM     76.41
Adam C LaRoche                    20  MICH     54.74
Ethan M Carlson                   19   PSM     51.44
Chris M Mann                      24  UC40     50.43
Kevin Schneider                   24  PRES     49.31
Joshua G Schaeper                 22  UC26     42.52
Max Hunter                        22  UTAH     30.31
Owen Sweitzer                     24  GAJA     29.49
Kurtis S Jones                    24  UC40     28.10
Payne M Montgomery                22  ARIZ     14.04
Grant B Rackham                   24  UC12     10.51
Stephen M Musheno                 24  ARMS      9.52
Alex J Wilson                     22  GMUP      6.84
Andrew M MacKeil                  23  MESC      6.25
Cole A Mckenzie                   20  WTRC      3.86
Jack M Nieters                    19  MINN      2.84
Kyle Dion                         19  UC44      2.56
Marcus L Williams                 24  IAMA      1.62
Andrew Vogel                      24  CONN      1.53
Reza Ashourian                    19  CCAM      0.00
Nate Desrochers                   20  UC02      0.00
Kyle W Kelly                      20   ITM      0.00
Patrick M McNeel                  22  GCHR      0.00
Trey J Woodward                   24   SMS      0.00
Yuyue Zhou                        23  UC07      0.00

Men 25-29
Name                             Age  Club     Miles
Ben A Munguia                     26  TXLA    825.24
David R Bergquist                 29  HOPK    588.42
Calvin E Schildknecht             28  ARKM    579.42
Anders Ringdahl-Mayland           26  UC30    555.69
Kyle B Deery                      29  SYSM    510.30
Yutaro A Sano                     25  CRUZ    448.08
Berke Cetinoneri                  29  SDSM    433.42
Richard A Bruschi                 28  UC37    379.02
Adam Ritchie                      26  NOVA    366.05
Andrew P Darcey                   29   CTM    324.80
Joseph D Jackson                  28  MAAC    302.83
Eric Tsay                         29  STAN    291.72
Bradley T Martin                  28  GAJA    265.33
Clement J Cros                    27  TXLA    261.31
Justin T Clark                    28  UC34    241.75
Arion P Robbins                   29  REDT    199.87
George A Jackson                  26  NASH    185.57
Zachary A McCutchen               26  MAAC    184.75
Geoff P Lay                       28  UC34    184.25
Ryan C McCabe                     28  SPRY    182.93
Matland Peterson                  29  PMST    166.29
Tim Taylor                        26  ALEX    164.52
Chirag D Tolia                    29  YCHA    157.19
Mark L Mann                       27  MOVY    156.98
Matthew Stone                     29   SKY    152.95
John A Songin                     26   CMS    136.90
Adam Furlong                      26   WOW    131.98
Matthew G Levendoski              27   AAA    117.13
Peter A Machado                   29  CPAC    110.26
Peter J Senior                    25  AAAA    101.88
Garret M Buehner                  28  YOSA     90.34
Jesse McRae                       27   CMS     89.42
Tracy C Merrill                   28  MOVY     82.78
Michael A Gillogly                27  INDY     79.85
Evan O'Dea                        29  AGUA     76.14
Derek J Nido                      25  COOG     66.44
Anthony W Smola                   29  UC59     61.65
Davis M Murphy                    27  NCMS     53.01
Aldo D Jansel                     27  GOLD     51.76
Timothy J Brown                   29  XCEL     50.84
Matthew Stuckwisch                28   AMS     42.27
Scott A Mc Inerney                27   NEM     30.45
Damon Bosetti                     29   NEM     26.61
Timothy Swift                     25   DAC     25.76
Joseph Lloyd                      28  UC02     21.42
Andrew S Lambert                  28   AWJ     20.88
Humberto Lopez                    29  UC10     20.71
Luke Shaheen                      25  SYSM     19.40
Daniel B Chang                    28  TNYA     17.78
Michael P deLone                  28  UC02     14.13
Geoffrey Armstrong                29  UC21     13.04
Christopher Armbrester            25  CTMS      4.09
Daniel Nolan                      29  CVMM      3.66
Kyle L Reynolds                   26  UC21      3.58
Brad Thornton                     27  HOBO      2.59
Victor R Vento                    25  CCAM      2.36
Charles R Grace                   28  NASM      0.57
Christian Bertram                 28   SMM      0.00
Jake DeVries                      29   WRY      0.00
Michael Hawe                      27   LND      0.00
Dan Nagelberg                     27  DCRP      0.00
Christopher Rawson                27  UC15      0.00

Men 30-34
Name                             Age  Club     Miles
Reed H Steele                     33  MINN    590.05
Michael Kleinert                  32  UC44    568.19
Michael J Malik                   32  PALM    567.27
Tommie A Cuticchia                30  SUNM    560.09
John R Batchelder                 32   CMS    559.29
Craig W Page                      31  GAJA    533.00
Tait C Ecklund                    32  ROSE    517.39
Zachary T Jirkovsky               32   VCM    511.44
Nathaniel Berenstein-Cervera      34  MACA    510.83
Son Nguyen                        34  MESC    506.73
Mark Toledano                     32  NBMS    502.50
Sumner H Williams                 34  OREG    500.10
David N Pekarek                   30  ARMS    500.09
Josh Kercheval                    32    IM    478.41
Jonathan Matthews                 34  OREG    474.30
Jeffrey R Strahota                33  TERR    409.44
Todd R Schwendinger               33  ARIZ    400.09
Billy Gaines                      32   LVM    374.21
Daniel M Moran                    31   NEM    371.68
Johannes A Harmse                 31  CTSM    368.01
John Leonard                      33    IM    360.48
Sergio A Marchi                   30  GOLD    358.52
Henry Chan                        34   SMM    355.42
Stephen A Louy                    34  TULS    349.39
Stuart J Williams                 33  GMUP    328.76
Josh Green                        34  SLOW    327.65
Travis C Lantz                    32   TVM    327.24
Patrick Lee                       33  OREG    326.77
Branden T Rakita                  32  UC32    323.35
John Copeland                     32  UC21    310.34
Remington E Taylor                30  UC59    299.61
Justin R Brinkmeyer               32   NEM    294.03
Thomas E Burt                     34   NEM    293.10
Yohann J Littee                   32   NEM    263.95
Ken Huber                         34  SWOM    257.06
Rick Shanley                      34  NWMS    251.78
Robert J Fisch                    34   PAA    248.22
Joshua Barrett                    34  NTEX    243.10
Andrew C O'Laughlin               30  SMRT    239.86
Michael J Emmons                  32   NEM    237.28
Joshua K Parry                    32   CMS    233.86
Chad B Ashmore                    31   SKY    222.64
Kris Dorris                       33  DASC    217.77
Joshua D Harris                   32  UC04    200.87
John S Coyne                      33  UC44    197.22
Rob E Barr                        34  TCAM    192.64
Johnson X Jia                     31  ANCM    177.75
Michael Iacchei                   33   ACM    177.47
Matt Mergy                        32  INDY    176.51
Gregory M Danner                  32  BUMS    163.09
Karl J Frisinger                  32   NVM    160.39
Henry K Kneece                    30    GS    159.80
Josh Cheatham                     32  UC12    143.88
Neal S Anderson                   31  UC21    133.24
Robert L Johnson                  32  NCMS    131.81
Chris Swee                        34  RRCC    127.33
Geoffrey W Blake                  31  UC43    116.33
Szabolcs Rozsnyai                 32  REDT    114.35
Robert F Li                       32  RICE    113.05
Gregory Clark                     30  CSMT    110.95
Ramunas Radzevicius               31  UC07    110.26
Charles J Koch                    34   SKY    108.33
Taylor B Krauss                   34  UC08    106.90
Brian Clayson                     30  MICH    106.63
Nick Thorpe                       34  OREG    104.20
Russell T Wagner                  33  UC33     88.96
Kennon B Williams                 32  SFTL     87.77
Brian P Travers                   31    IM     86.43
Matthew K Hiramoto                30  ISCM     75.89
Matt T Wright                     32  UC18     74.97
Adam S Yore                       34    IM     71.53
Martin K Holzgang                 34  ISCM     68.54
Jonathan Bush                     31  AAAA     64.69
David Camacho                     33  UC06     64.44
Martin Kulhanek                   30   NEM     63.73
Shamus P Keeler                   33  SLAM     62.26
Joel Lauritzen                    31   THT     56.11
Adam Telford                      31  FAST     55.45
Justin A Hawkins                  33  SOBA     50.42
Drew Jensen                       30    GG     48.70
George M Duven                    33  QUAC     39.94
Joseph R Porter                   31   NEM     36.99
Steven D Slott                    31  NCMS     36.53
Rick W Fesler                     32  UC08     33.81
Nick Ostermann                    32  RIDG     28.75
Jason Mager                       32  CPCT     26.97
Carlos A Lerzundy                 31  NCMS     26.81
Joshua Higgins                    32    MM     25.11
Benjamin R Webb                   30  QUAC     23.10
Brandon J Sullivan                31  CSMT     20.00
John Hubbard                      33  INDY     19.81
Ryan Swain                        32   HMS     17.73
David Colao                       33  FSTM     16.53
Matthew Cechini                   33  COLU     12.98
Jeremiah West                     30  UC14     12.30
David L Breiding                  31   THT     10.68
Adam Tepe                         33   CAT      8.26
John B Inglese                    30  UC06      7.50
Jamie N Treacy                    33  TEME      7.50
Joe Kelly                         32  YCMS      5.34
RODRIGO DE AGUIRRE                33  UC25      4.77
David S Henkel                    33  GMUP      4.07
Kenshin Furuta                    33  METR      3.64
Brett H Henning                   30   CMS      1.60
Rob Dumouchel                     32  SMSC      1.38
Andrew Whitehead                  31  UC41      1.02
Rafael P da Silva                 33  GOLD      0.31
Erik R Bahr                       33  LMAO      0.00
Adam J Frantz                     33  GRIN      0.00
Richard Kramp                     32   SYL      0.00
Douglas B Lyons                   31  NFMS      0.00
Richard P Noxon                   30  UC07      0.00
Christopher N Swenson             31   GSM      0.00
Ari S Weinstein                   32  UC50      0.00

Men 35-39
Name                             Age  Club     Miles
Isaac M Silver                    35  FACT    808.66
David A Schlesinger               38  SCAQ    595.39
Thomas J Patterson                36  1776    560.62
David A Murphy                    39  SAMY    545.30
Matt Miller                       36  OREG    539.34
Eric Roesner                      39  HOPK    525.97
Marcos A Donolo                   38   RHM    521.70
Alex Mueller                      36  SAWS    505.72
James A Adams                     36   HMS    505.27
Mark Jacobs                       38  CIBB    503.46
Adam Trexler                      35  OREG    462.38
David P Cain                      35   CMS    421.31
Nathan P Dean                     38   L4S    408.46
George Bookwalter                 36   DOC    400.27
Joost Bakker                      38   CMS    366.38
Adam D Edgington                  35  UC14    318.38
Eyad Karadsheh                    37  XCEL    307.25
Oscar Negrete                     37   SPM    300.99
Michael Leake                     35   NEM    300.08
Paul H Tzur                       35    IM    269.98
Joseph W Mandy                    36  TXLA    267.62
Ryan D Provencher                 39   HOT    264.57
Sean M Carter                     38  MESC    263.80
Kip R Zurcher                     39  INDY    261.06
Paul R Klepchick                  38  TPIT    258.95
Stephen E Dehnert                 36  GOLD    254.88
Roger A Spencer                   39  SOBA    250.93
Greg Heden                        39  MMAC    250.03
Nick J McClaugherty               39  OREG    241.56
Eric Hatch                        39   CMS    238.96
Sergio M Ramirez                  35  NTEX    237.38
Jason Murray                      38   SKY    225.76
Greg D Moyle                      37  IAMA    223.72
George Durzi                      37  TSTT    222.11
Michael Spears                    36   MAM    217.93
Andrew F Barkow                   39  MOVY    217.58
Michael J Bucher                  38  DANY    211.91
Matthew J Bosma                   38   FGM    199.23
Gregory Bird                      36  UC06    196.09
Jim Butler                        35  ADMS    180.01
George A Miller                   39  UC21    176.00
Jacob Vaughn                      39  UC15    171.42
Michael Abounassar                38  ROSE    164.78
Don Tsang                         38  GOLD    150.27
Gabe Bush                         36  BWAQ    145.73
Nicholas A Quanrud                38  IAMA    145.02
Ross A Linderman                  36  DCAC    144.93
Peter N DeWeese                   35   SDS    144.29
Patrick R Malone                  36  MLAC    144.06
Andrew W Foote                    38  ARMS    143.64
David J Wymer                     37  MINN    143.51
Patrick S Martin                  37  UC33    140.36
Nick S Elliott                    36    GS    132.83
Dave Hyland                       37    IM    128.82
James E Wilson                    37  TERR    127.65
Mark T Shaffer                    35  SLAM    125.00
Drew A Rathgeber                  37  WAVA    123.13
Goody Tyler                       37  SLOW    121.20
Jason D Curry                     35  WEST    120.60
Robert J Fetter                   36   GSM    120.23
WT Greely                         38    MM    120.06
Jim Kellam                        39  UC11    118.31
Ryan M Begin                      38   L4S    115.49
Billy Su                          39  NCMS    113.70
Jeff Bromfield                    39  NTEX    111.11
Simon M Wignall                   37  MESC    110.78
Matt Aloisi                       36  DCTC    108.72
James A Balcer                    35    IM    108.58
Matthew J Gunnet                  38  UC13    108.13
Michael J Artelli                 39  KMSC    103.73
John S Dalziel                    36  NIAG    103.19
Scott T Wiederhold                35  BWAQ    102.26
Paul M Robertson                  37   CMS    100.02
Matt Willis                       38  NCMS     92.53
Brad Parks                        36   SKY     91.89
Matt Hamilton                     36  INDY     91.09
William Haskett                   39   OAS     90.98
Scott J Dallamura                 35  NCMS     89.12
Kevin D Seise                     39   GSM     79.35
Christopher D Kuntz               36  MOVY     76.57
Don J Ashton                      36   DAC     75.85
Chad J Perry                      36   SYL     70.49
Louis P De Leon                   37  AAAA     70.05
Michael Kellenback                38  TEME     67.73
Matthew J Mauriello               37  ADMS     67.54
Patrick R Kean                    38  INDY     64.89
Michael S Musante                 39  UCLA     64.79
Jeff W Hodges                     38  PMST     60.54
Braden A Ferrari                  37  UC06     56.74
Mike Dougherty                    37  UC55     56.67
Chris Donnermeyer                 37  OREG     55.93
David M Dyck                      38  NASM     54.58
Jonathan D Churins                38  FISH     54.57
Brian D House                     35  NIAG     53.44
Randall Blute                     36  ARIZ     52.90
Curtis A Dozier                   36  FISH     51.88
Ryan L Kelley                     38  WMAC     51.70
Andy Frey                         35  NAST     50.13
Michael T McCarthy                37  DCRP     50.03
Robert D Highland                 36  YCMS     49.55
Patrick Beemer                    38   DOC     45.27
John M McKenney                   35   PSM     43.25
Ronnie I Velazquez                36  SCSF     41.70
Will Eustis                       38  NCMS     40.67
Chad W Anderson                   39  UC43     37.93
Sam Lapan                         39   ACM     37.73
Brad Jordan                       39   SCA     36.83
Ryan M Olein                      38  SCSC     36.20
Blake A Holden                    37  TERR     36.17
Duncan A Houldsworth              37   MVN     35.76
Shallon E Smith                   36   SYL     30.56
Joshua Tharp                      39  PUMA     30.34
Jason P Wiegand                   38  TPIT     29.35
Gary Kelley                       37  DAMD     27.98
Michael T Tallent                 39  RATS     27.41
Patrick V Hull                    39  HUNT     25.37
Justin R Goare                    37   NAM     25.00
Nathan R Poppink                  36  MICH     24.00
Mark T Campbell                   35  CHGO     23.96
Craig E Lodge                     39  MTSC     23.03
David J Roholt                    38  BWAQ     20.69
Mike Offner                       37  FCST     19.12
Ken McFerron                      38  CHAR     15.74
Sean O Kelly                      37  UC21     15.28
David A Krell                     35   CMS     14.15
Carlos Villamil                   38  UC04     13.58
Trenton M Diehl                   35  LODI     13.38
Gilberto Jimenez                  37  DAMM     12.09
Joseph  E Glauda                  37  FISH      6.82
Arthur C DeWitt                   36  MINN      6.59
Craig D Goodwin-Ortiz de León    36  TNYA      6.56
Richard S O'Dell                  36  MOVY      6.53
Jeff R Hartzell                   37  UC54      6.15
Shannon O'Hare                    35  NUTS      5.85
Ernest E Hayes                    38  SCAQ      5.69
Jordan R DeTillio                 36  UC14      5.68
Randy Stotler                     35  MOVY      5.09
Joel A Lighty                     39  NAST      4.91
Ian M Nelson                      39  SWOM      3.73
Jonathan Mitchell                 37  49ER      3.01
Bobby Cooper                      38  YCMS      2.90
Nathaniel R Dean                  36  BCTM      2.36
Jeffrey Bigos                     37  UC02      1.62
Charles Yoo                       37  UC07      1.45
Growson Edwards                   36  BWST      1.25
Lex Dempster                      36  UC45      1.07
Scott G Forrester                 36   CMS      0.63
Jason Davis                       39  UC33      0.56
Isani E Cayetano                  37   NEM      0.48
Jeffrey S Anderes                 36   LVM      0.00
Alejandro Arbelaez                37  TEDA      0.00
James D Hanson                    39  COLU      0.00
Tyler Myers                       37  AFTR      0.00
Joshua R Powell                   35  UC50      0.00
Arnav Sheth                       38  UC38      0.00
Mike Skeele                       38   L4S      0.00

Men 40-44
Name                             Age  Club     Miles
Gordon R Gridley                  41  SLOW    956.99
Gary Lawrence                     44  UC18    857.63
Peter McCoy                       44  MATT    833.67
Luiz Andrade                      43  UC50    825.59
Stewart A Carroll                 43   RAM    775.76
Alan Diamond                      40  ARKM    730.80
Kevin J Scott                     43   SLV    725.12
George C Villarreal               42  TULS    680.75
Sam Moreland                      42  GCST    649.23
Mark Belnap                       44  UTAH    581.80
Guillermo Bez                     41  SWIN    573.76
RJ Hermanet                       43  TNYA    563.34
Peter J Gerngross                 44  FCST    552.36
James T Devere                    41  TCAS    548.59
Chad J Mirt                       40  FBST    542.93
Brandon C Kovach                  42  UC28    538.30
Doug Jelen                        40   PSM    532.46
Alex McNair                       43  WMAC    529.03
Jeffrey M Hemmes                  42   AMS    523.32
Scott Tyle                        44  SYSM    514.45
Jim Harrop                        42   SVY    510.03
Timothy W Murphy                  44  MMAC    506.96
Chris Maldonado                   43  HHAC    503.19
Peter J Knapp                     44  VKNG    502.38
Maxwell C Adams                   44  UC08    501.84
Thomas D Swinehart                41  UC16    500.45
Kirk Nelson                       43   PSM    500.44
Thomas J Rosinski                 43   CMS    460.49
Glenn Piner                       44  RMDA    459.77
Michael J Gemelli                 43  CIBB    456.36
Chris C Nelson                    42  VMST    445.85
Rich Katz                         44  CVMM    437.78
Scott Conley                      43  WMAC    417.47
Shane R O'Neill                   41  HUNT    389.39
Benjamin M Morse                  41  MESC    381.14
Brent Magnusson                   42  MOVY    379.76
Donald D Gornto                   42  SPCO    365.65
Tom Allen                         44  NCMS    365.26
Joel Schmaltz                     43  GSMS    356.78
Carleton S Saxton                 44    IM    354.73
Steven C Pohnert                  43  RMST    350.46
Adam Nehama                       43  UC14    350.05
David R Noble                     43  FGST    342.71
Chris L Geer                      43  UC33    341.05
John L Acken                      43   LAS    329.71
Jim Sorensen                      42  UC17    323.46
Paton M McClung                   44  WIND    314.11
Sean Ware                         43    IM    310.95
Jeff Holmes                       44   NEM    307.67
Tom Schulz                        42   PSM    306.09
Douglas S Miller                  41   GSM    302.95
James G Morrissey                 40  TNYA    302.14
Vladimir Banas                    44  NCMS    301.99
Steven J Shotts                   43  NCMS    301.55
Anthony F Lucas                   42   CSC    288.76
Robert N Cowan                    41   CMS    286.68
Dmitry V Zaretsky                 44  INDY    285.79
Rudy Kurniawan                    42  NIAG    285.39
Casey D Cheung                    40  TSUN    284.89
Doug P Adamavich                  44  MMAC    277.54
Rupesh R Patel                    41   SPM    272.74
Heath M Clifford                  44  YUMA    271.22
Ted Skinner                       41  UC09    267.53
David M Wang                      42  NCMS    260.51
Jan F Kooy                        41  UC38    260.44
Joe Heun                          44  UC25    258.41
Mark S Rubacky                    44  NCMS    256.35
Bart M Dudley                     41  UC23    253.41
Jim Jennings                      44  MICH    251.59
Ryan Barson                       40   BLU    250.84
Greg Kahwaji                      44    IM    250.16
Michael T De Vlieger              43  SLAM    242.55
Andy S Kroupa                     44   BLU    240.38
David P Polatty                   43   NEM    239.10
Vaughn G Cook                     44   HAQ    236.23
Jeffrey H Roddin                  44  ANCM    219.10
Michael S Walter                  43   HOT    214.47
CJ Rushman                        42   SKY    213.14
Dennis Skowronski                 41  NAST    210.58
Shawn Slade                       44   CMS    209.98
Matthew P Smyth                   42   OAM    209.90
Steven E Moore                    41  NCMS    208.56
Christopher M Tyler               43  IAMA    207.80
Clif Cusack                       44   CMS    206.35
Cody L Wienk                      40  OMAH    202.27
Darryl D Wooten                   42   MVN    201.86
Graham Frazer                     44  MERC    200.09
Steven M Minaglia                 40   UHM    187.71
Marty Gura                        41  MOVY    186.46
Jesse K Smith                     44   CMS    185.79
Jeffrey M Maydak                  40  NAST    182.97
Joseph R Sebestyen                41  GAJA    181.82
Durrell Rittenberg                44   PSM    179.37
Steve E Miller                    41  DAMM    176.78
Richard J Bell                    44  MESC    176.77
Matthew F Reeves                  43  ANCM    175.57
Mark Braun                        42  OREG    170.62
Christopher H Jansmann            42  ARIZ    170.57
Jason Sturgis                     41  NCMS    170.03
Bernardo Campesino                43   BDO    165.52
John B Jones                      40    IM    164.71
Bart Lane                         41  COLU    160.53
Tom Slider                        42  FONT    154.94
Christopher L Martin              44    EA    150.81
Randall A Chamberlain             44  TNYA    150.29
Jim L Smock                       44   HPX    150.00
David Gralnik                     42  SFTL    147.49
Chad A Nance                      41  SYSM    137.03
Andy Eberheart                    40  UC45    133.85
Keith Tamboer                     40  UC07    132.68
Michael Ball                      44  DASC    126.66
John W Bowers                     44  GAJA    123.32
John R Leonard                    43  MOST    121.74
Karl J Lieberknecht               43   YAC    117.44
James M Hasley                    42   MOO    114.49
Jim Birmingham                    40  UC02    114.33
Sean Russell                      42  UC21    113.70
Richard P Dexter                  44   SDS    112.50
Todd A Kellerman                  43  MICH    111.59
Justin A Mann                     40  KARP    109.00
Brian Bergeson                    44  AQST    108.45
Jonathan K Montague               44  UC45    106.92
Jeff J Franciski                  41  NAST    106.89
Edward A Mageean                  44  OAQM    106.34
Powei Chuang                      42  OREG    104.58
Brian M Kruse                     40  GOLD    103.62
Pat Lee                           42  TCAS    102.78
Kevin Knox                        42  AKMS    102.24
David Newman                      43  WHAM    100.11
Farol L Tomson                    42  GERM     99.39
Rob Butcher                       41  SYSM     95.05
Michael J Rosencrantz             43  REDT     94.91
Joel Mc Kenna                     43  WH2O     94.53
Eduard Tiozzo                     40  SFTL     86.57
Lance E Longstreth                43  UC40     82.75
Tony A Stewart                    40  MOVY     81.92
David Reeder                      43  MINN     79.89
Andrew J Starowicz                41  NIAG     79.73
Dan Ledford                       44  UC11     77.67
Craig P Gronlund                  40  DMSC     77.53
David I Yusko                     42  UC07     76.22
Daniel Benitez                    42  CFSC     75.97
Aaron Goldenberg                  43  CPCT     72.73
Erik Nicholson                    41  IMSC     72.65
Paul Cunningham                   40  UC24     72.52
John N Latta                      42   SDS     71.55
Jerry G Scrogham                  41   SKY     69.69
Jack Walser                       40  UC21     68.65
Gabe Crowner                      41  MICH     67.77
Shea Gordon                       40  CAPO     65.19
Barry A Bachenheimer              43   GSM     64.92
Mark A Styczynski                 44  SSYM     63.13
Carl W Burdin                     44  T2NM     62.24
Scott Fish                        42   THT     61.45
Patrick McArdle                   41  UC09     59.85
Kevin A Fletcher                  43  ADMS     58.47
Brad M Kanter                     43  UC30     54.36
Frandolf T Reyes                  40    IM     54.15
Juan A Aguirre                    44  NTEX     53.46
Russell J Berrett                 44   PSM     50.23
Robert D Statham                  40  FGST     50.11
Jeff A Palm                       42  GAJA     49.92
Jared K Gouldy                    41   MPM     49.63
Adam K Elia                       42  UC39     45.14
Greg Taylor                       42    IM     43.64
Brian Clark                       43   LIB     41.39
David Humphrey                    42  UC10     41.12
Sean P McClean                    44   MOO     40.37
Karl R Gundersen                  44  SLAM     39.72
Steven T Erickson                 42   PSP     39.37
John M Czarnowski                 42  NCMS     36.48
John Carlson                      42  RMST     36.11
Bryan Morrison                    40   PSM     33.85
Hoyt Self                         40  UC24     31.57
Shelby Lambert                    44  UC24     31.19
Gary A Revelt                     44   NTC     30.59
Eric A Depner                     44  UC48     26.48
Chris Richey                      43  ALEX     24.89
Steve Ripic                       40   MVN     23.98
David Keith                       41  PTMS     23.83
Jordan F Karp                     43  TPIT     23.10
Ken Hoskinsom                     44  SYSM     17.65
Daron Lindsey                     40  OREG     17.50
Christopher Morehouse             42  SLAM     16.52
Timothy J Monk                    42  WMST     15.45
Christopher W Schalleur           41  1776     13.52
Phillip C Luebke                  42  BOZE     12.09
Dwayne D Deckard                  44   THT     11.76
Sean P Kelly                      40  MICH     11.59
Ta-Chien Lin                      40  SRVM      6.93
Jason W Thayer                    42    IM      6.79
Alberto Rhor                      41  UC14      6.40
Matthew Thomas                    43  UC38      6.39
Luis E Hernandez                  40   PSM      6.22
Gaofeng Zhu                       44   ELG      4.99
Michael Hast                      43  YOSA      4.66
Jeffrey M Dietel                  43  DRMS      4.02
Scott R Linnborn                  43  NITR      3.66
Kevin M Antshel                   44  UC04      2.61
Warren P Schutte                  42   CMS      2.42
Shane Loomis                      41  CVMM      2.24
John A Wilkes                     43  OREG      2.13
Justin L Cashman                  42  NAAC      2.05
Michael J McGlynn                 40  UC29      1.24
Emmet F Cullen                    43  BWAQ      1.02
Cameron A Burr                    44  UC12      0.93
Bradley H Leibov                  40    IM      0.00
John McBride                      43   PAA      0.00
Michael Pack                      44  UC33      0.00
Arun S Rao                        42   PAA      0.00
Moheb Salama                      41   CTM      0.00
Robert Toedter                    43   OWS      0.00
Thomas Waniewski                  43  CPCT      0.00

Men 45-49
Name                             Age  Club     Miles
Timothy J Martin                  48   CTM  1,700.06
Charles H Dean                    47   SPM  1,043.16
John E Buechler                   46  MACH    785.33
Dan Simonelli                     48  LJCS    773.76
Timothy D Nelson                  48  OREG    764.89
David L Gray                      45  T2NM    753.99
Arthur F Apgar                    48  MMST    753.42
Ed M Coates                       47  TXLA    728.57
James L Proffitt                  48  OREG    667.81
Chris S Bond                      46   WCM    650.50
Alex Goldstein                    45   PSM    640.37
Dennis Bennett                    47  IAMA    618.92
Rob Craven                        48   MAM    604.25
Eugenio P Galiano                 47  UC45    600.96
Mark A Hartmann                   47  WMAC    600.77
Tom Hintz                         47   THT    600.21
Robert E Breitel                  46  FINS    582.82
Aaron T Moore                     48   GSM    582.33
Ricardo J Valdivia                49  GRSC    579.42
Matthew F Bronson                 48   HMS    572.95
Michael B Doyle                   49  PCAT    572.52
Kurt F Dickson                    46  ARIZ    565.47
Sean P Lawler                     49  T2NM    561.93
Jonathan M Gladstone              45   NEM    551.18
Bernard F Russell                 49  NIAG    544.25
Franco Prezioso                   48  MERR    527.13
Steven R Elliott                  49  UC17    527.05
Randy J Schlichting               48  HOPK    523.82
John B Shumadine                  46  MESC    520.66
Bradley Lundblad                  45  MMAC    514.30
Randal W Boldt                    49  UC26    507.59
David A Dash                      45  COLU    507.05
Mark Frost                        46  OREG    505.90
Philip J Sundahl                  48  WMST    502.58
Jeff Bruce                        48  UC02    501.20
Joseph F Green                    49  HHAC    500.35
Terry A DeBiase                   48  ARIZ    470.10
David R Carrig                    45  DBMS    449.95
Andy Klenzak                      47  GAJA    438.03
Michael S Villani                 49  VMST    437.35
David S Gregory                   49  PCAT    435.95
David Miner                       45  SYSM    435.77
Gordy Kaufmann                    47  HOPK    434.71
Mark L Rogers                     48  GAJA    423.88
Martin Turecky                    47  ADMS    420.62
Bruce I Carlin                    45  UCLA    419.52
Douglas Sayles                    46   NEM    413.77
Jeff J Armstrong                  49  MINN    411.07
Jim S McDonald                    47   FGM    410.00
Gregg Kurisu                      48  CLOV    407.21
Mike Kadi                         49   ITM    403.81
John C Schoser                    48    IM    402.67
Brian R Evans                     49  RMST    401.82
Trey O'Neale                      46  NCMS    401.12
Harm-Jan Steenhuis                46   WST    395.71
Randy Marchman                    49  GAJA    393.52
Mark Cox                          45  PTMS    389.85
Dave Holland                      46  VMST    388.09
Rob Benson                        45  MESC    376.74
Andrew J Korenak                  48  OMAH    374.11
Brian A Hauck                     45   SRM    372.31
David A Marshall                  46   PSM    372.23
Thomas Beck                       49  NCMS    370.20
David J Barra                     48  ADMS    367.84
Steve L Mehay                     45   DOC    366.48
Kevin T Heineman                  47   AWJ    365.23
David E Uprichard                 47  REDT    357.42
Charles E Cockrell                45  VMST    355.81
Mahlon P Poche                    49   SMS    351.07
Jon C Brendsel                    49  MACH    347.38
Scott E Watts                     47  AKMS    345.97
William H Miller                  49  ADMS    345.35
Jeffrey Enright                   47   SMM    341.44
Tony Poleo                        48  MMAC    341.14
Christophe M Crombez              46  TSUN    340.56
Chris L Stevenson                 49  VMST    339.69
Tim Pollowy                       45    IM    330.39
Colin Smiley                      46  TXLA    328.78
Ronald G Lulich                   47  SEMS    327.95
Craig Stimpert                    49    IM    326.62
James I Fesler                    48   CMS    318.30
Michael P Lee                     46  MARY    317.45
Philip Brill                      49  YUMA    316.65
Jimmy Kantor                      49   NEM    312.11
Dan E Larson                      46   PSM    311.85
Bjorn Svinterud                   47  SBSM    311.21
Drew K Skelly                     47  ROSE    310.88
Mark J Schactman                  47  TERR    306.15
Fernando Abad                     49  PLAN    305.57
Omar Awad                         45  MINN    300.19
Christopher T Sheean              47    IM    300.05
Michael A Qualls                  47  UC16    300.01
Tom K Leonard                     48   BLU    299.41
Allen F Hillman                   46  SYSM    296.97
Michael S Gordon                  49   SMM    291.18
Philip Kilmartin                  47   TVM    286.62
Keith D Peters                    48  OREG    286.55
Joseph C Flanagan                 49   GSM    280.56
James H Neitz                     45   VCM    276.54
Hank Hoffman                      46  ARIZ    273.89
Kerry O'Shea                      46  CVMM    270.82
Mark Haftkowycz                   46  UC07    267.18
Steve R Dalpiaz                   47  GSMS    266.78
Andrew M Hitchings                49   SAC    266.72
Ronald J Epstein                  46  BERK    266.66
Brian H Goldman                   49  NCMS    265.35
Blayne A Gale                     48   SNM    265.01
George A Sushkoff                 48  VMST    264.18
Peter C Finney                    46   MAM    260.61
Jack Alden                        48  UC33    260.38
Tom A Gould                       48   CMS    258.11
Kenneth A Barbee                  49  1776    257.59
Bob Genis                         46    IM    256.54
Arthur E Foulkes                  48   THT    255.93
John M Henry                      45  GCST    252.83
George Humbert                    45  ANCM    252.70
Jason Martin                      45  WMAC    250.78
Douglas L Esch                    46  ARIZ    250.68
Thomas MacNabb                    48  UC07    250.17
Eric J Strobel                    48  ISMT    250.14
David M Garza                     46    IM    242.85
Michael J Tyson                   46  ALEX    241.98
Patrick W Brundage                46  MMAC    241.29
Ron Whitmore                      45  UC39    237.07
Earnest C McMillion               46  UC19    232.78
Dan Borton                        45  ROSE    229.38
Jonathan D Sher                   49  PCAT    220.98
Steve Lisle                       47  ARKM    219.73
Peter S Remick                    47  UC38    213.18
Matthew Gann                      45  DRMS    213.12
Karl Olson                        49  MICH    212.90
Jim A Lasersohn                   48   PSM    210.91
Ben D Harris                      48  AKMS    210.16
Mark Morash                       46  MOVY    206.31
Douglas J Hayden                  48  MOVY    205.73
Todd A Adams                      49  WMSC    205.59
Todd Narter                       49  TEME    204.79
Timothy E Morehead                46  SWOM    204.23
Kevin Wyckoff                     49  UC38    200.27
Bill Caldwell                     48  MICH    200.03
Michael P Kern                    47  SWIN    199.85
David C Gehring                   47  IAMA    196.45
Matt Chappell                     49   USF    193.75
Anthony G Thompson                49  MOVY    193.31
Patrick J Bradley                 47  STON    191.72
Andrew M Perry                    45  GAJA    190.00
Robert DaSilva                    45   CTM    189.66
Christopher Heppner               45  UC21    186.87
Stephen C Noctor                  49   DAC    186.40
Mark A Savoldi                    47  NCMS    186.24
Daniel L DeWeerdt                 46  WMAC    186.21
Jeff M Bailey                     46  MICH    182.84
Tom W Caprio                      48  SCSF    179.52
Timothy D Brown                   48  NAST    176.69
Timothy P Waud                    46  OREG    174.91
Don B Stringham                   46   SDM    172.84
Todd L Bassett                    49  VMST    170.54
Don Anderson                      48  SSMS    169.35
JP Stephenson                     48  TSUN    169.22
David W LeClair                   46  GOLD    168.10
Gregory O'Connor                  45  UC02    168.01
Gregory K Meier                   49   THT    165.29
Milt Jones                        48  NCMS    164.06
Dave Wright                       49  BWAQ    162.67
Scott Vankuilenburg               48   NEM    160.46
Coleman Ross                      47  CONN    159.23
George K Mehok                    46  SYSM    156.54
Christophe Charpentier            45  UC33    153.85
Glauco Frizzera                   49  UC50    152.93
James Sieffert                    46  MMAC    151.33
Kent M Nicholas                   46  MMAC    149.83
Michael A Bell                    45  MICH    141.21
William M Mulvihill               48  UC12    137.95
Michael Rourke                    45   HMS    137.01
Jeff Chaloupek                    48  UC10    133.24
Bob Khederian                     47  UC02    132.59
Patrick S Mason                   45  OREG    131.95
Michael Pashak                    49   LVM    130.84
James L Goforth                   48  UC45    129.62
Christopher H Alonzi              49  UC38    129.12
Anthony J Frank                   46  NCMS    127.56
Robert T Hitchcock                47  CSPM    124.54
Peter Nickoloff                   48  ANCM    124.24
Stuart J Arceneaux                47   UHM    116.05
Keyth P Parker                    49  ARIZ    115.84
Brian Kertin                      47  FSAM    114.60
Michael S Egan                    46  SOBA    113.53
Vince Grimaldi                    47  CRUZ    113.47
Jeffry Nichols                    47  UC02    113.04
Steve R Mentz                     47  CONN    106.59
Valeriy I Palubok                 48  SYSM    106.41
Glenn B Paige                     49  NCMS    106.11
Larry A Haynor                    48  MICH    105.32
Michael R Mappes                  46   NEM    103.38
John Bamman                       47   THT    102.97
Richard C Clew                    48  BERK    101.72
Ray Townsend                      46   PSM    100.61
Richard G Bone                    46  RINC    100.51
Dominick J Marino                 47  ARKM    100.01
Brad Askins                       45   CMS     97.50
Todd Bray                         47   SKY     96.00
Carlton R Lewis                   46  NCMS     94.86
Scott A Morgan                    47  TULS     93.66
David T Carey                     48  UC08     92.24
Richard M Brown                   48  XCEL     91.69
Anthony D Mitchell                47  SDSM     90.91
Joshua Needleman                  48  UC06     88.79
Robert Roel                       49  UC33     88.72
Richard N Wilson                  46   CMS     88.35
Tom Quirk                         45  UC21     87.54
David Stroh                       47   JPD     86.79
Timothy Strudeman                 49    IM     86.36
Robert S Bernstein                47  NFMS     82.18
Darrin M Lajoie                   48  OREG     81.04
Michael L Abegg                   48    IM     79.95
Mark Hergan                       47   ACM     74.86
Raul Reis                         49  GOLD     74.02
Kobus De Villiers                 45    IM     72.58
Ralf J Mehnert-Meland             49  RRCC     70.58
Benford Bennett                   47   PSM     65.03
Nicolas O Nouvel                  48   L4S     64.25
Richard K Ling                    49   PSM     63.43
Robert Clayton                    46  SAWS     58.30
Chuck Sala                        45  UC05     56.65
John Wong                         49  UC33     56.59
Jaime T Yordan-Frau               49  GOLD     56.52
Jim Peal                          48   SDS     55.84
Alec Sandy                        49    IM     53.72
Roland Klober                     45  TXLA     50.74
James E Pehrson                   46   SNM     50.74
Wilmer Blanchard                  45  GRIN     48.57
Ted Smith                         49   NBA     44.96
Mark E Oldfield                   47  UC12     42.06
Michael Parry                     49  CONN     40.74
Bradley W Stelflug                45   THT     38.73
Timothy C Whitney                 48  PCAT     38.44
Charles M Bender                  49  1776     34.70
Gregg S Seltzer                   49   TCC     31.99
Tom L Kapenga                     49  GOLD     28.27
Brad R Hernandez                  47  IAMA     28.21
Douglas G Blanchard               49  ARIZ     27.93
Charles D Grall                   49  OREG     27.76
Dennis N Tesch                    48  HASC     26.99
Robert A Scott                    48  CLOV     26.82
Martin P Kulig                    49   NEM     26.25
Alan J Rolnick                    46  NIAG     25.99
Michael A Lazorchak               45  ADMS     23.66
David A Mielziner                 48  UC17     23.64
Mike D Burgess                    49  NIAG     23.58
Dave A Thibodeau                  48  INDY     22.75
Michael S Carlson                 45  LCMA     21.98
Tony L Lloyd                      45  TCAM     21.65
Dan Wheeler                       48   WOW     21.50
Kent Emerson                      46  UC15     19.39
Kelly Gross                       47   LVM     18.94
Terrence J Egan                   47  PSCR     18.22
Steven H Moskowitz                49  HUMS     18.07
George Biddlecombe                45  FONT     17.53
Ray E Williams                    49  CAMS     16.08
Derek Fromson                     49   L4S     14.67
Todd M Frehse                     45  SLOW     14.32
Daniel B Blitz                    46  GERM     13.36
Michael S Hunley                  46  UC24     12.71
Hjalmar N Beijl                   46  DASC     12.53
Brett A Christie                  46   SRM     12.50
Wayne D Wilson                    49  NCMS     11.43
Brian K Hoyt                      47   CMS     10.91
Tyler H Patterson                 47  BWAQ      9.77
Michael Goldsmith                 48   LVM      9.03
David M Campbell                  46   RAY      8.80
James R Hauck                     49  NIAG      8.47
Troy A Church                     45  UC14      8.30
John D Smith                      45   CMS      8.04
Paul A Davies                     46  UC02      7.90
Scott T Kissman                   45  WMAC      7.38
Stephen E Newman                  45  SLAM      6.68
Frank J Purcell                   47  MACH      6.42
Chris McClelland                  48  UC34      5.30
Steve Foster                      45  MELO      5.20
Andrew T Thorp                    49  SLAM      5.13
Tim Schaffling                    48  UC08      5.00
Len Curran                        49   OAM      4.89
Michael K Wysocki                 45  TFMS      4.22
David J Horowitz                  48  UC10      2.39
David V Pham                      46    IM      2.11
Kenton R Jones                    46  SDSM      1.93
Matt Ellis                        48   GSM      1.86
Dwayne L Schalles                 48  UC55      1.86
Peter W Dillon                    47   NEM      1.70
Brad Hart                         49  MARS      1.48
Brian F Kuhn                      47   WOO      1.45
Patrick Von Tscharner             49   CMS      1.24
Brad Plaster                      49  T2NM      1.14
Dan M McDonald                    47  T2NM      0.75
Matt McGuire                      45  OKMS      0.68
Steve Vallender                   45   SLV      0.68
Kevin M Davis                     48  SUNF      0.20
Jon Briggs                        47   GSM      0.00
Edward T Marsh                    48   ELG      0.00
Jerry McGlynn                     47  SCAC      0.00
Durai Palanivelu                  49  MICH      0.00
Thomas A Pear                     49  GCST      0.00
Scott C Peters                    46  UC18      0.00
Robert Schiller                   45   PHX      0.00

Men 50-54
Name                             Age  Club     Miles
Chris C Greene                    51  GAJA  1,184.10
Steffan B Sarkin                  53  ARKM  1,119.69
Thomas L Schwartz                 53  SYSM  1,052.80
Charles R Herrick                 53  UC05  1,037.35
Utley Noble                       50  UC15    842.55
Theo Schmeeckle                   50   VCM    774.67
Maximiliano C Mehech              52  SCSC    767.06
James R Underbrink                53   PSM    767.05
James P Dugan                     50  UC17    766.78
Larry S Hartley                   53  NCMS    763.79
Todd W Miller                     50  HOPK    752.29
Chuck A Piercey                   53   MVM    750.09
David Milburn                     52  MATT    719.67
Michael R Wright                  51  INDY    666.19
Jim H Pogue                       53  MICH    650.78
Mark E Larson                     50  TNYA    650.15
David D Berry                     53  MATT    646.97
James B Biles                     52  WMAC    639.65
Pascal Borderies                  54  UC06    638.98
Jim Murphy                        53   CMS    637.05
Bill Mc Cracken                   52   TVM    631.23
Bill Shipp                        53  TERR    616.66
Dan Honious                       53  UC22    604.50
John M King                       51  T2NM    603.88
Christopher W Stevens             52  MARY    601.31
Christopher A Burke               51   SPM    600.39
Hendrik J Meerman                 51  UC32    589.05
Julian Rusinek                    53  UC33    579.50
David P Traver                    54   SMM    579.39
Bill Sive                         52   LBG    577.99
Bill Ireland                      54  SCAQ    571.18
Marc Campbell                     51  ARKM    547.46
Paul (Tank) F McNamara            50  OREG    534.01
Joseph J Bakel                    52   CMS    532.79
Rick Williams                     53  HHAC    532.13
David C Whitmore                  52  CONN    521.62
Bart F Lally                      51   TOC    518.06
Jim Roscher                       50   ELG    514.89
Rich Mercer                       50   BLU    507.99
Jeff Everett                      53  MEMO    507.26
Sean J Murphy                     50  TCAS    505.53
Wayne Deloney                     53   MVN    504.96
Eric Carlson                      53  LNRS    504.19
Skip M Bickett                    50   CTM    504.03
Craig Sorgi                       53  UC43    502.97
Craig L Collins                   54  HOPK    501.95
Greg Marion                       50  UC15    500.48
Thomas L Casavant                 54  IAMA    500.33
Darren A Messina                  51  O*H*    500.30
Tim M Dodge                       53  UC14    500.02
R Kyle Treadway                   53  SALT    492.81
Lyle A Nalli                      53   PSM    492.29
Frank C Wuest                     53   NEM    470.83
Mark G Booth                      54    IM    452.18
David Damico                      53   OSM    450.90
Mark D Frazier                    54  VACA    446.67
Chip Lagdon                       53  GERM    442.56
Chuck Beatty                      54  O*H*    437.16
Nicholas E Sella                  54  UC15    431.41
Miles Malmborg                    53  SOFL    431.09
Stephen P Chorey                  50   CMS    430.12
Timothy J Jenkins                 52    IM    428.68
Paul D Kissinger                  50  GOLD    425.87
Steven Heaney                     50  MICH    424.42
Peter B Turner                    54  SPCO    420.26
David S Kough                     50  MINN    416.50
Ed Davis                          50   RHM    413.94
Lee Francis                       52  LSLP    412.97
David R Jacobson                  54  GAJA    411.72
Bruce R Lee                       53  UC10    411.26
James Carl D'Amour                52  MICH    408.89
Samuel McNair                     51  UC15    404.07
Scott P Halliburton               51  ARKM    403.86
Brent M Tininenko                 52  ARKM    403.50
Warren W Barnes                   52  OREG    402.05
James P Earls                     51  MACH    390.08
Michael T Hure                    50  SLOM    388.74
Ian C Thompson                    51  T2NM    388.24
Timothy E Gardner                 51  METR    387.72
Gregory B Cook                    51  NCMS    379.94
Dan Mattingly                     50   SKY    378.06
Mark P Patterson                  51  UC37    377.80
Craig Joy                         51  UC12    375.24
Daniel C Smith                    51  BWAQ    373.61
Eric P Marquard                   50  BERK    371.84
Brinker Harding                   52  OMAH    370.80
Karl Shires                       52  GOLD    370.51
Andy O Davis                      51  CONN    369.01
Daniel L Phillips                 50   PSM    368.03
Michael Dean                      52  UC33    367.00
Mark Sandt                        53   NEM    366.00
Robert C Holmes                   51   SKY    365.66
Theodore Collins                  50  ARIZ    365.27
Jonathan B Olsen                  50  GOLD    365.27
Bob Burrow                        50   NEM    364.43
William R Salisbury               54   LOM    356.88
Chris Smelt                       50  NOVA    356.26
Lex Pegues                        53   ELG    351.57
Hal L Gilreath                    51   HLJ    342.36
Bill Wheeler                      52  ARIZ    342.01
Brad Polhill                      50    WM    341.76
William J Wainwright              52  MMAC    340.48
Mitch McInnis                     52  GRSC    339.07
Dan E Gipe                        54  OREG    339.00
Matthew G Murphy                  51   GSM    337.28
Doug Brown                        51  T2NM    332.51
Henry P Singletary                52  NCMS    331.73
Jeff Weller                       53  NCMS    329.22
James R Jensen                    52  TPIT    327.78
Ross G Simmons                    50  LJCS    325.72
Michael P Jones                   53   PSM    321.99
Joel R Kostyrka                   52   CMS    321.90
Paul J Hulseman                   53    IM    318.80
Robert A Bonsall                  50  1776    317.84
Gary L Krysl                      51  OMAH    317.00
Patrick B Mc Ginley               50  ROSE    316.88
Jamie Hulett                      53  PCAT    316.05
Tim B Lundt                       52  AKMS    314.29
Brian H Miller                    52  SWYM    312.21
Rick D Bryan                      54  VACA    312.01
Daniel A Low                      54  UCLA    308.59
Paul Arsenault                    52   NEM    306.57
William F Ritter                  53   SKY    302.89
Mike Keck                         54   TOC    302.75
William Hollowsky                 50  T2NM    301.06
Thomas J Cummins                  53    IM    301.02
Kevin Schmidt                     51  UC07    301.00
Kris Tokarski                     50   CMS    300.21
David G Ruff                      53   MOB    300.14
Mark Doyle                        54  NCMS    300.07
Chris P DeSisto                   50   NEM    295.91
Robert W Kaliski                  52   CMS    293.85
Tim Braam                         51  NCMS    292.67
Tim Christian                     51   GSM    292.22
Ross J Freese                     50  MOVY    289.38
Gerry Gould                       54  NIAG    287.70
Joseph C Benacci                  51  UC30    287.47
Bolko Stolberg                    54  RINC    284.38
John D Richardson                 51  SWIN    282.49
Chris Chia                        51  FBMS    282.26
Mike Booth                        52  ARKM    281.26
Curtis Miller                     53   GSM    280.59
David L Poorman                   51  T2NM    278.93
Paul A Grecco                     52  GMUP    276.87
Jeff V Schmidt                    50  MOVY    276.73
John C Henze                      50   LOM    275.14
Matthew J Roob                    50    IM    274.74
Jim Matysek                       54  SYSM    272.92
Tom Toomey                        52  UC32    272.87
Chris K Paolini                   50  CSMT    268.41
Todd E Irmas                      50  CVMM    268.39
Robert Gatto                      50  BERK    266.96
Steve R Anderson                  53  TCAS    266.69
Stephen B Suddeth                 53  UC09    260.43
Jim Todt                          50  ADMS    260.20
Todd Schaper                      50  RBAY    258.31
John L Muhich                     51  NORT    257.95
Ned Chasteney                     53  OREG    257.03
Matt Yuen                         54   QSS    256.81
Edward Hut                        50   CMS    255.15
James Rokosny                     54   GSM    253.91
Andrew G Grimm                    53  SWST    253.05
Mark White                        50  TSUN    252.37
David Thomas                      53  NITR    251.86
Charlie Brown                     53  COLM    251.70
David E Cooksey                   51  UC08    251.16
Steve Grimes                      50  UC32    250.96
Tim Vibrock                       50  WMST    250.39
Salvador Mujica                   54  DLMA    242.34
Christopher House                 50   L4S    238.27
James T Breen                     52  GAJA    233.61
Tom R Larsen                      54  CONN    231.40
Chris R Guy                       51  OREG    227.80
Jay Miller                        53    IM    227.19
David R Bastian                   52  MAAC    225.16
Tim M Funk                        53  MICH    224.31
Thomas B Sealey                   53  GAJA    224.08
Todd Bischoff                     50  GERM    224.08
Braxton B Copley                  50  UC28    221.23
Peter B Lofquist                  52  MMAC    220.79
Mark S Hoffman                    52   GSM    219.18
B Gil Dowd                        51   TOC    217.41
Douglas Little                    52    IM    215.37
James A Allen                     50  BCTM    215.06
Glenn Mabile                      53   HMS    214.39
John Alley                        50  SKAN    213.52
Ed Zimmerman                      52  DANY    213.18
Frank S Zillner                   52  WMAC    211.36
Scott A Workman                   50  JYMF    205.31
Donald F Fancher                  53  UC25    203.79
Jeff Geist                        51  UC59    203.72
Lawrence P Purcell                50  ABCM    202.93
David K Rosenthal                 50  UC15    202.37
William P Sulik                   54  UC10    202.23
Michael B Wilson                  51  GRIN    201.10
Mike Swanberg                     52  AQST    200.82
Joseph C Murray                   54  TNYM    197.67
Thomas Edgerton                   53  TEME    193.28
Brian Yetter                      50  GAJA    191.35
Kevin Woody                       50  NCMS    190.62
Matthew W Fetters                 52  UC10    185.28
Craig A Kercher                   52  MOST    183.18
Davis H Swaim                     50  NCMS    182.77
Thomas M Carson                   54   PSM    178.92
Ken Muller                        54  OREG    177.23
Jim Rowland                       53   LIB    174.55
David D Welsh                     54  MOST    174.25
Kelly T Carlin                    51  UC38    169.63
Kenneth W Margrey                 52  NIAG    164.52
Greg Kearns                       50  T-26    163.47
Steven M Kineman                  54  MICH    160.52
David P Coelho                    51  UC02    158.66
Scott R Dendall                   50  RAMS    158.49
Jose C De Souza                   51  KATS    158.29
John R Hill                       50  IAMA    156.87
Gary L Mundhenke                  52  MOVY    154.40
Willy Gevers                      54   PSM    152.91
Lance M Evans                     52  NIAG    151.56
Douglas Shank                     54   PSM    146.86
Calvin K Chen                     52   SMM    146.82
John Castanha                     54   CMS    146.36
Daniel J Colopietro               50   ACM    144.89
Stan R Marion                     53  GOLD    144.14
David K Balling                   54   SDM    144.09
Alan T Arnholt                    50  NCMS    141.71
Mark D Schark                     52    IM    141.09
Gerald A Fegler                   50   WCM    139.63
Jonathan D Wood                   53  ALEX    137.83
Clay Ashley                       50  UC25    136.08
Spencer L Schneider               53  UC06    133.91
Mark A Stewart                    51  MOVY    128.12
Chris Sheets                      54  SLAM    127.56
Tony J Popp                       53  KATS    126.44
Thomas E Gibson                   50  CSMT    122.90
Robert E Johnson                  54  BWAQ    118.13
Gregory W Armand                  50    IM    114.29
John R Hardin                     50  WMST    113.49
Jonathan A Cade                   51  SRPM    109.67
David E Dingess                   51  LINS    109.63
Bob Vanderburg                    53  UC38    109.46
Michael P Martin                  53  UC08    102.75
Mike H Yramategui                 52  LAMV    101.50
Jonathan Gottlieb                 51  UC06    101.29
Steve Charters                    51  NTEX    100.70
John H Osman                      54  TERR    100.48
Carl R Schmidt                    51  MICH    100.21
Michael Schultz                   51   CMS    100.20
Michael J Harty                   51   SLV     98.81
Hale Croom                        52  NCMS     88.81
Hans Quinonez                     51  SCAC     86.88
Anthony H Lewandowski             52    IM     84.40
Mike Rucker                       53  UC29     82.69
Atsushi Hamanaka                  54  RBAY     82.28
James Royal                       51  NTEX     80.02
Jim Meadows                       52  PCST     79.24
Bob Weaver                        51  MAAC     77.90
Robert D Adams                    53  NCMS     74.48
Matt Handel                       52  NCMJ     71.77
Brian D Shepherd                  52  ARIZ     69.33
Michael Thorne                    50  MARS     65.21
Matt A Schmidt                    54  UC38     64.80
Lawson F Ellinor                  51  TXLA     64.49
Humphrey Chan                     50  TSUN     63.50
Phillip J Fitzsimmons             51  OKMS     62.16
Daniel Bloomfield                 52  UC07     61.80
Daniel J Blumenthal               50  ANCM     61.00
Dennis W Green                    53  IAMA     60.57
Thomas D Truitt                   50  RAID     60.37
Jon E Zetterberg                  52  UC15     59.69
Andy M Richards                   53   SMM     57.88
Chip Freund                       51   GSM     56.45
Scott C Newcomb                   53   CMS     56.23
Mike L Steilberg                  54   SKY     56.12
Rob Joyce                         52  UC16     55.12
Scott D Beardsley                 52  1776     54.67
Kenneth J Kreer                   50  BWAQ     53.59
Jack Nuanes                       50   CMS     52.34
Todd Johnson                      52  RIDG     51.63
Marc Gallet                       54  GOLD     47.64
Stephen Dunkle                    51  ECAM     44.46
Keith M Brownewell                50  GRIN     42.10
Edward D Donnan                   54  MICH     41.24
Bubba Gillis                      50  UC55     38.92
David B Franklin                  52  MAAC     38.55
Alfonso Ramirez                   51   CMS     37.53
Byron Walker                      54  MAAC     35.16
David E Sims                      51    IM     34.20
Rick A Rodriguez                  51  OREG     33.95
Joseph A Olson                    54  HUNT     33.14
Joseph J Giulianelli              52  SCSC     32.37
Brian J Reeves                    51  NAST     30.52
Brian E Vaile                     51   SPM     30.30
Rob Doherty                       51  TSD2     29.69
David P Utley                     51  ZILA     29.09
Mark Fleming                      51  AKMS     25.12
Arthur Gunzl                      51  CONN     23.18
Toby Hanna                        50  UC15     23.13
Al Clepper                        50  SDSM     21.34
Arthur R Larson                   51  PCAT     21.13
Bruce H Smith                     52   L4S     21.02
Steve Marfise                     52    IM     20.68
Edward J O'Brien                  54  PCAT     20.14
Erik Werfel                       50   GSM     19.60
Andrew A Okun                     51  UC33     17.64
David Lim                         53  SOBA     15.26
Romulo E Vallejo                  50   MWA     15.11
Doug A Garcia                     52   CMS     14.09
Kip A Kircher                     51  WMAC     12.93
Daniel W Johnson                  53  UC15     12.22
Shawn K Titus                     50   IRM      9.43
Bill M Perrino                    53  UC48      8.86
Erik-Paul Gibson                  52  UC38      8.58
Jerry T Firlik                    51  NIAG      8.32
John M Weum                       53  ISMT      7.39
Gill Rowley                       52  WMAC      6.73
Todd R Rogers                     51  NCMS      4.91
Brian Coomes                      53  GOLD      4.48
Anthony F Reen                    52  TNYA      3.81
Matthew H Bickley                 52  VMST      3.69
Michael T Shepardson              53  UC14      3.18
Alan Black                        53  UC38      2.56
Taylor Phillips                   53  UC13      2.27
John P Neal                       51  LMAO      2.25
Patrick Mauldin                   50  PALM      2.17
Sandy Trimble                     50  WAMS      1.82
Steven Chin                       52  NOVA      1.70
Edward Westrick                   53   NEM      1.59
David M Mc Kenna                  52  UC38      1.55
Wayne Duprey                      54  WMAC      1.05
Mark J Tumolo                     50  SFTL      0.81
Christopher D Eubank              50  SWIN      0.71
Eric S Tyler                      53  GRIN      0.40
John F Abrami                     53   SBM      0.00
John C Agathon                    54  WMST      0.00
William S Boldt                   53   AMS      0.00
Donald Free                       54  RBAY      0.00
Vernon C Imhoff                   54  INDY      0.00
John R Kormanik                   50  SAWS      0.00
Kenneth E Nelson                  50    IM      0.00

Men 55-59
Name                             Age  Club     Miles
John Kuzmkowski                   59  ALMT  2,215.63
Eric Mulkey                       58  GKMS  1,338.07
Brian J McLaughlin                58   NEM  1,238.37
Robert E Young                    56  UC38  1,086.24
David G Eng                       55   AWJ  1,000.32
Frank D Totten                    57  UC14    933.05
Ron Emhoff                        58   TVM    906.08
Mike E Berney                     57   HMS    869.03
Andreas K Seibt                   55    IM    824.46
Kevin W Drake                     57  HIMA    772.36
Jack C Lee                        55  TXLA    720.38
Todd A Keil                       58   LIB    716.88
Thomas A Grandine                 55   PSM    706.28
David L Clark                     56  WMAC    702.16
Christopher E Gibson              57   PAA    681.41
James M Wetzel                    56   NEM    680.25
Patrick Allender                  55  OREG    673.59
Joe Aumiller                      56  MICH    638.83
Tom Green                         55  IAMA    629.59
David W Cochran                   56  MATT    619.78
Robert L Unger                    56  SEAW    610.09
Steven C Clancy                   58  MACA    605.85
Terry Rogers                      57  OREG    585.69
Bill D Bretz                      58  SHSH    578.10
David Juchniewicz                 59   GSM    577.92
Tom J Weigand                     56  SYSM    555.94
Robert A Webber                   57  NIAG    552.59
Kevin S Shea                      56  NIAG    542.60
Stephen P Sponagle                58  NOVA    529.52
Douglas S Easton                  59  OREG    525.42
John A Gale                       57  MESC    521.55
Josh B Bernstein                  57   MAM    517.82
Douglas W Templeton               59  MICH    515.85
Michael Fanelli                   59   ACM    515.16
Stan Cox                          58  NCMS    506.96
Peter K Shireman                  55  MICH    506.50
Michael J Blatt                   58   VCM    505.87
John A Hobson                     59    IM    501.25
Kip Bohachek                      59  UC17    501.23
Larry T Harper                    59   CMS    500.16
Terry A Heggy                     59   CMS    493.65
Stephen T O'Neill                 56  STAN    481.14
Mark W Spratt                     58  SDSM    477.25
Mike Slotnick                     57  GAJA    475.77
Alan M Albert                     57   SYL    475.73
Patrick A Gambrel                 59   NEM    473.43
Rob Copeland                      57  GAJA    451.29
Bryan T Richardson                57  1776    450.91
Bruce E Morey                     56  MICH    444.43
Paul A Cajka                      56  SYSM    441.30
Barney Heller                     59  1776    438.67
Mark E Alexander                  55   NEM    438.40
Scott H James                     59  MMMS    427.18
Tom J Soderstrom                  55  ROSE    416.26
Dan Underbrink                    57   PSM    407.82
Craig Fox                         58  MACA    406.62
Christopher C Nolte               56   CMS    403.65
Joe Wickline                      56  NTEX    402.29
Ken Niemi                         58  BERK    402.03
Richard P Adcock                  58   PSM    400.51
Jeffrey W Morrison                58   CMS    400.38
Kenneth Vandroff                  57   SMM    394.87
Bowden K Nave                     55  OREG    391.09
Daniel A LaBrosse                 56  UC56    382.00
Daniel M Ritt                     59  UC32    380.58
Bob Welchlin                      56  MOVY    380.56
Christopher S Landry              58   NEM    377.73
Ed M Tsuzuki                      55   GSM    375.47
Tim K Patterson                   56  OMAH    366.93
Duff Murphy                       59   CTM    365.40
Karl H Kazmaier                   58  SAMY    359.77
Kevin T Hoffman                   57  CONN    357.26
Tom Tanner                        58  OREG    356.78
Bruce C Kone                      55  RICE    352.91
Alan T Pfeiffer-Traum             59  COOG    351.03
Gus I Robledo                     55  WMAC    336.42
Norman Sorkin                     57   JAM    333.86
Josh Sale                         59   NBA    331.07
Lawrence E McCue                  59  FISH    330.37
William Tapprich                  57  OMAH    316.02
Yehoshua A Zohar                  59  UC06    311.06
Paul H Harwart                    56  GAJA    306.24
James A Culp                      56  WMAC    302.93
Steven R Erickson                 56  MICH    302.93
Michael E Reed                    58   LIB    301.27
Michael J Fahy                    57  LTSE    286.56
Robert E Franks                   56  DRMS    284.10
Stanley H Lee                     57  YCMS    280.85
Robert "Dru" D Drake              59  SEMS    276.88
Richard A Stauffer                58  POWM    272.51
Tom Barton                        57  PCAT    267.53
Anthony C Paxton                  55   ACM    265.01
Chris Payne                       57   SKY    263.64
Michael J Bingle                  58  OREG    261.40
Michael D Bergquist               57   LIB    259.11
Michael E Pawloski                56   FMT    257.25
Michael R Heather                 59   MVN    255.52
Jeffrey Cahill                    56  T2NM    254.98
Todd L Erickson                   59  MOST    251.41
Frank Matherson                   59   ELG    250.70
Jim Robinson                      56   NEM    250.31
Otfried N Niedermaier             55  SHSH    250.18
Scott N Graham                    56  WHAM    250.09
Joe Ommen                         58  UC48    247.27
Doug Fyffe                        57   NEM    238.99
David P Lindstedt                 57  LAPS    238.26
Paul M Chadwick                   56  MICH    229.09
Francois Gratton                  55  ARIZ    227.02
Thomas J Rentschler               59  UC45    225.87
Bryan Baars                       59  GCPS    225.06
Roger Kahn                        58  SYSM    224.52
Tom Hedderman                     57  ADMS    223.51
Anker Lerret                      55   NEM    221.33
Christopher S Pankey              59   MAM    220.37
Bob Hoxsie                        55  KONA    218.81
Steve W Johnson                   59  PMST    216.76
Bruce A McAfee                    58  GRIN    213.55
Warren E Friedland                57  ANCM    211.05
Bruce D Dart                      58  TULS    210.68
Bruce R Storrs                    55   MAM    209.57
Daniel D Mayhew                   56  OREG    208.48
Steven T Hammond                  56  BGSU    207.93
Bill Geary                        55   NEM    207.54
Chet Klope                        58   GSM    204.23
Bill Sherman                      55  MOVY    201.17
Terry L Koopman                   57  OMAH    200.77
Scott Nichols                     59  FGST    200.14
Michael A Vient                   57  MMAC    200.04
Lonny Martin                      58  UC45    199.29
Steven E Dueball                  59    IM    199.25
Jay Muldoon                       58  RBAY    197.78
Bob Ouellette                     58   NEM    193.52
Joseph N Webb                     57  UC21    192.86
George T Horan                    59  FINS    189.26
Robert Dzamba                     59  GOLD    187.94
Dirk Happ                         58    IM    185.83
John W Keller                     57   PSM    185.78
Vishnu Ranganathan                58   AAM    185.44
Chris J Manheim                   59   ELG    185.11
Bill Miller                       56  NCMS    180.68
Kenneth S Resnick                 58  UC06    175.71
Richard B Davidson                55  ECAM    173.01
Rolland S Fulton                  59  FACT    169.81
Bill Fenner                       58   PSM    169.77
Nicholas F Lang                   58   SPM    168.94
Phil J Diers                      56  TSUN    166.63
William J Gothard                 57  NCMS    165.15
Bob Krom                          58  PDSC    163.95
Fred C Gliesing                   57  ADMS    162.03
Harvey F Hill                     59  IMSC    162.01
Michael O Lavitt                  55  BERK    160.74
Donald L Henderson                55  UC10    156.18
Larry G Stracke                   57  MINN    155.77
Christopher R Mart                58  UTAH    154.37
James T Lima                      58  AKMS    151.38
Aram R Khosrofian                 55  LTSM    148.06
John I Gabilondo                  59  UC45    136.14
Paul T Edelman                    57   NEM    135.41
Mark J Marshfield                 55  O*H*    135.19
Gary A Brunell                    56  NOVA    133.45
Edward M Tirpack                  58   GSM    132.61
Camilo Bernal                     55  UC50    132.10
George Wailes                     59   BAC    128.57
Jeffrey A Heavilon                58   CSI    127.01
Ricky Stevens                     58  NCMS    126.05
Peter Tsugawa                     55  MEMO    124.12
William Massey                    58  BSLM    122.40
Jim Marietta                      57  MOVY    122.05
Jim R Podolske                    59   NEM    122.04
Paul V Pendred                    56  MICH    117.34
John M Pittman                    56  UC55    117.27
Dan Biegel                        55  DLMA    116.58
Daniel P Murray                   55  GAJA    115.63
Stephen Danna                     55  ADMS    112.46
Denis Kallish                     55  UC07    105.55
Barry Goldfarb                    55  RIDG    103.18
Bob Feinberg                      58  UC44    101.02
Jon Gudman                        58  OREG    100.89
Randy J Harris                    57  QMST    100.37
Craig Heberer                     55  AHSM    100.27
Steven H Shapiro                  55    IM    100.10
Rick Schluter                     57   GSM     90.68
Ray Novitske                      58  ALEX     88.68
Mark A Stone                      57  UC55     88.01
Steven T Hancock                  57  SLAM     78.38
Robert W Davidson                 56  SUNF     78.07
Carl W Rieger                     57  UC33     77.39
George P Mallard                  58  WMST     77.35
Tom N Pani                        57  CVMM     71.11
Jim Bostick                       57  HUNT     65.97
Douglas P Mc Connell              56    IM     64.77
Patrick R Maynard                 59  UC17     63.10
Darrell L Jett                    55  SDSM     62.46
Jeff Cohen                        56  GOLD     61.62
Wallace B Greene                  56  CONN     56.42
Larry G Hutton                    57  WVMS     51.88
Art A Torpy                       57  RIDG     51.64
Terrence Moons                    55  UC50     51.02
Jim L Boland                      58   NEM     49.64
Vance C Kramer                    57  UC13     43.86
Donald Graber                     59   NEM     39.03
Frank E Campbell                  55  ROSE     35.42
William E Lutz                    57   SLV     34.59
Bert E McVay                      56  OREG     31.60
James S Cherry                    57  UC33     30.71
Richard D Swanson                 55  NIAG     29.94
Mark J Ragatz                     56   MAM     25.85
Robert K Henke                    58  CSPM     25.23
Mike W Aycock                     58  UC26     22.46
Douglas Hill                      58  VMST     21.00
Bob M Bell                        58   SBM     20.31
Mike Taber                        56  ADMS     20.11
Brent M Faure                     55   RMM     18.41
Dale R Cox                        55  SFTL     18.09
David Strybel                     58  ROSE     15.60
Neal Martindale                   55  MICH     14.46
Brian K Holthus                   56  MINN     14.20
Steven Z Goran                    55  TNYA     13.94
Steve C Delosh                    58   NEM     11.93
William C Inkret                  56  CAQM     10.97
Don Roberts                       55  AKMS      9.99
Mark W Clayton                    55  UC45      9.52
John A Martin                     58    IM      8.98
Brian E Haan                      57   CMS      5.91
Michael D Green                   57  TCAM      5.88
Shane A Erickson                  57   PSM      5.57
Andrew S Powell                   56  UC44      5.57
Michael Wilbur                    57  UC04      5.26
Mitch Hanan                       55  OREG      5.20
Tom Newhouse                      59  OREG      5.17
Gary T Schoen                     55  FINM      5.09
Larry Gamble                      58    GS      4.72
Hugh Duffy                        58   CMS      3.98
Jay J Stimmel                     58  UC42      3.75
Peter V Hudson                    55   SKY      3.73
Daniel M Ambrose                  58  OREG      3.07
Philip T Allocco                  56  UC07      2.50
John F Goodwin                    56   NEM      1.99
Robert J DeLuca                   55  NCMS      1.70
George W Klus                     57  EDIN      1.25
Gregory Y Lauwers                 55   NEM      1.20
Anthony Bonura                    59  UC07      0.00
Peter Harvey                      58  ECYM      0.00
Ira S Holmes                      56  ANCM      0.00
Donald M Walker                   55  MOST      0.00

Men 60-64
Name                             Age  Club     Miles
Andy Seretan                      60  OWSC  1,176.62
Don Tatzin                        61   OAK  1,036.90
Jim Mc Conica                     63   VCM  1,009.36
William W Reeves                  60  SALT  1,000.03
Stephen P Stedry                  62  ROSE    820.35
Mark E Modjeska                   60  ARIZ    810.09
Chip Glidden                      63  MOVY    787.88
Michael P Carew                   64  OREG    785.30
Jack Cothren                      64  BUMS    752.90
James Ryan                        61   GSM    723.74
David H Lindsey                   63  MOVY    656.35
Michael F Boyle                   62  RMST    651.87
Larry B Krauser                   60   HMS    646.59
David H Owen                      61  GOLD    646.43
Jules DeGiulio                    61  OREG    635.15
James Knight                      60  SCSC    619.26
Mo Siegel                         62  UC06    619.25
Bruce W Rollins                   64  UC25    608.91
Doug Kopp                         64   SMS    572.77
Daniel C Elliott                  60  MACH    550.68
James L Purdie                    61   NAM    543.50
Bob B Upshaw                      64   MAM    540.52
Jim Clemmons                      63   MAM    527.78
Bill Evans                        63  GCPS    524.34
John K Crane                      62   TVM    506.39
Richard S Bober                   62  NCMS    504.15
David P Tempest                   63   PSM    483.36
Kim S Ridinger                    62   USF    476.78
Cary D Mc Gregor                  63   MAM    466.46
Bruce F Williams                  60  RICE    465.37
Bill Lotz                         64  GAJA    463.07
Ken Godin                         60  MICH    460.82
Steven H Terusaki                 60   ALB    456.38
Paul F Bousel                     60  UC10    450.63
James B Levison                   62  RINC    444.09
Floyd M Fisk                      61  SAWS    424.33
Howard B Craddock                 60  VMST    414.26
Terrell J Brown                   60  MINN    405.26
Gerry Chojnowski                  64  SYSM    394.29
Joseph D Fang                     61  UC30    387.79
Stephen W Justinger               61  WMAC    383.83
Ernie Glass                       64  NCMS    378.72
Michael P Beachler                62  NCMS    376.79
Steve M Conover                   64  COLE    372.27
James B Kennedy                   62  CMAM    370.34
Mark Amara                        63   HMS    359.14
Donald A Skor                     61  CSPM    359.11
Peter W Rufleth                   63   NEM    358.77
Steven Spellman                   64   CMS    358.72
Steve Vosilla                     60  GOLD    355.49
Dick D Specht                     60  MICH    348.66
James M Keller                    60   SKY    343.13
James Thornton                    61  1776    331.71
Roger O Beardmore                 62  GAJA    330.63
Kenneth C Winterberger            60  AKMS    327.76
Paul Shepard                      63  ARKM    324.70
Derek M Cerjanec                  62  MESC    321.75
Robert E Kowalski                 61  UC17    320.28
R J Walker                        60  UC34    318.62
Richard S Nowakowski              63  UC14    315.21
Bob H Lantz                       62   DAM    312.53
Kenneth D Sweigart                62  NCMS    308.99
Wayne Coger                       62  NIAG    305.00
John F Wetzel                     60  UC09    303.35
Albert L Schmidt                  60  WMAC    303.31
George Fawcett                    61  NITR    303.18
Edward T Stickel                  63  MICH    302.91
Sam Wathen                        60  GSMS    300.32
Eric Nelson                       62  UC04    300.17
Richard D Carlson                 60   GSM    286.46
Robert Liotta                     62  PSCM    285.35
John B Ricca                      64  PCAT    279.97
Jack Gibson                       60  NCMS    276.77
Alan H Nagasawa                   61  UC12    275.27
Rob Schiller                      62   NEM    273.98
Peter D Langham                   62   GSM    273.18
Jerry Birck                       63  AQNT    269.15
Alan Levinson                     62   MAM    265.18
Larry Vesely                      62   RAA    261.26
Michael F Kozlowski               63    IM    258.30
David M Hardwick                  62   DAS    257.66
Wes Edwards                       60  OREG    254.51
Bob Levi                          61   SMM    254.22
Leo C Gibbons                     60  BUMS    250.99
Paul L Dow                        60   NEM    246.87
Greg L Palmer                     63   SMS    244.54
Allen L Stark                     64  OREG    236.13
Edwin A Willis                    60  OMAH    230.01
Merle D Musser                    61  UC15    229.98
Doug A Cort                       63  CMAM    229.34
Leslie A Trott                    63  UC07    225.12
Brian F Foust                     64  MICH    222.81
Louis G Ceci                      63  STAN    217.36
Louis F Fabrizio                  60  CONN    216.53
Robert G McDonald                 64  O*H*    213.45
Jack M Fritts                     63  IAMA    211.73
Bruce D Friedman                  61  BGWM    207.28
Alan D Bernard                    64   TAM    205.26
Paul C Gondek                     61  UC08    204.61
Steven D Kelley                   62  NCMS    204.60
Adam S Asch                       60  NCMS    200.03
Mark S Comfort                    60    MM    200.00
Tom M Cain                        64  UC33    192.05
Philip K Condon                   64  UC38    190.80
Gerry Auman                       61  1776    182.90
Jeff Ghan                         63   LVM    181.02
Brian K Stack                     62   MAM    179.42
Charles W Myers                   60  WH2O    176.36
David W Moore                     62  AKMS    175.00
Paul Talewsky                     63   NEM    172.84
Gary Hurry                        60  UC35    172.55
Jon C Rysdon                      62    IM    170.91
Denis J Desaulniers               63   NEM    168.13
Berry Hamilton                    60  TXLA    153.99
Thomas J Callan                   60  UC23    151.37
William J Vanderwilt              63  UC15    149.15
John W Mccorkle                   62  VMST    148.30
Mike McGowan                      61  UC21    141.20
John W Hackett                    63   JPD    136.21
James R Mc Donald                 64   AMS    136.01
Todd C Hansen                     61   MAM    132.93
Larry Marshall                    62  MICH    132.07
Craig Anderson                    64  NCMS    126.34
Dell Upton                        64  UCLA    123.56
D. Scott Thompson                 63   RAD    117.59
Orlin D Buhr                      64  IAMA    114.61
John P Koteles                    63   NEM    106.40
Paul P Brown                      62   ELG    104.83
Robert B Jones                    62  1776    100.74
Bruce E Schroeder                 61  UTAH    100.04
Fred A Schiel                     64  GWSC     91.53
Skip Montanaro                    60    IM     86.60
David H Young                     64  NTEX     75.59
Sheldon M Retchin                 63  UC12     75.55
Clifford B Altfeld                61  ARIZ     69.71
William H Fleming                 64  1776     68.07
Bill Carroll                      62  MOVY     67.04
Steven L Whitney                  60  T2NM     61.05
Charles F Day                     60  FAFF     60.38
Doug Michalke                     60  GAJA     57.18
Richard A Hynick                  63  MOVY     54.92
Steve Burns                       61  MOVY     53.47
Bill Scott                        63   OSM     51.47
Joel E Stein                      63   GSM     50.65
Michael C Roark                   62  MMSC     40.73
William F Tillotson               62   FMM     16.25
John P Lonam                      64  NCAP     11.80
(Earl R) Bob Payne                63  NCMS     10.35
Ian L Thompson                    64   PSM     10.17
Tom Carpenter                     60    IM      8.05
Carl A Savickas                   63  SYSM      7.95
Alan H Knobel                     61  O*H*      6.27
Rick Kinard                       60   GSC      6.08
Adrian Legaspi                    61  GRSC      5.24
David B Field                     64    IM      4.18
Stephen L Morris                  62  PCAT      3.64
Gerald F King                     60  PCCM      2.67
Douglas D Wood                    63   HMS      2.59
Philippe M Vandorme               62  GAJA      1.40
Douglas A Green                   61   SCA      1.25
Marc S Anderson                   64  MINN      0.00
Michael L Huffman                 64  RICE      0.00
Jan S Peterson                    63  ANCM      0.00
Pete Raines                       63    IM      0.00
Ron Spangler                      60  MOVY      0.00

Men 65-69
Name                             Age  Club     Miles
Petr Buble                        67  SYSM    969.40
James M Green                     69  NCMS    881.54
John V Zeigler                    68  GAJA    871.16
Bill Koller                       65  T2NM    768.02
Frank McElroy                     65   GSM    627.92
Leonard M Williamson              68  CARS    561.92
Daniel H Jenkins                  69  FACT    555.72
Gary E Bell                       67  COLM    551.92
Michael R Bullock                 67   OSM    521.81
James N Stambolis                 66   TAM    515.59
Bruce E Mohl                      67  T2NM    502.27
Rich Bernstein                    67  AGUA    459.71
Jed P Cronin                      65  OREG    440.17
Craig A Shaffer                   67  ARIZ    433.21
Carl H Selles                     66   SPM    399.01
Daniel R Slick                    65  WMAC    387.99
Fred C Baird                      65  UTAH    387.72
Richard J Wallace                 66   GSM    385.00
John P Harding                    68  UC05    376.04
Dick Warren                       66   TOC    369.51
Bruce N Diel                      65  NCMS    369.42
Steve Campbell                    65  UC32    368.39
Michael R Brown                   67  MARY    367.73
Bob Kehoe                         67  OREG    359.22
Ken Pipkin                        69  PCAT    346.61
Jon Shastid                       65   SKY    335.81
Steven A Gronemeyer               66  IAMA    321.12
Michael W Kelber                  66  OREG    320.17
Ed Thompson                       67  ARIZ    317.94
Morton F Wolf                     65  METR    312.87
Bob E Couch                       66  SYSM    287.20
Edward B Devennish                68   NAM    278.66
Hans P Van Meeteren               69  NCMS    277.36
Dan M Kinsky                      68  NIAG    273.18
Richard A Szuba                   65  MICH    272.80
Tsvi H Katz-Hyman                 65  UC12    262.51
John R Berger                     67   AAA    258.89
Alvin L Thomas                    67  RICE    258.23
Oz Osborne                        67   ELG    243.52
Jon C Richards                    69  OREG    232.55
Bob Husson                        68  NCMS    227.51
Steve Glassman                    65   GSM    225.92
Russ Gill                         66  SYSM    221.77
Paul Kellum                       69  GCPS    219.63
Robert A McNally                  67   WCM    199.76
David Quiggin                     69  GOLD    185.14
Forest Brooks                     66  AKMS    183.90
John C Welton                     66  ARIZ    182.61
Michael Zahn                      66  WMAC    165.36
Raymond L Lemoine                 67   NEM    161.07
Bill Dudley                       69  GAJA    144.21
Michael W Voorhies                66   MAM    137.47
Juan H Brummett                   68   COM    131.31
Edward F O'Hara                   67   GSM    127.22
Bill C Waggoner                   66   HMS    126.91
James W Davis                     67  VMST    125.15
Joseph Giles                      68   CMS    123.44
Ray L Novess                      65  MICH    115.00
Richard A Jenkins                 65  OREG    113.42
Darryl W Sjoberg                  68  SYSM    100.99
Jaime D Garcia                    65   ELG     81.65
Gerald H Meyer                    69  O*H*     73.94
Robert E Johnson                  67  UC02     64.32
Wally Morse                       66  UC21     57.29
Ron Steager                       66  CLOV     57.16
Michael Biggs                     65   FMM     53.74
Kenneth M Shoor                   65  LAPS     52.27
Michael E Sheehy                  66  UC28     52.25
John R Shrum                      65  VMST     50.36
Jerry M Audiat                    67   FGM     50.11
Peter Bacon                       65  CRUZ     43.72
Noel Duncan                       66  UC25     40.84
Ward Wight                        68  GAJA     23.15
Robert W Williams                 67  ARKM     17.83
Robert A McClard                  68  YCMS     11.12
Roger L Parsons                   66  GOLD      8.87
Dick M Pitman                     69  WMAC      3.02
Stanley M Smith                   66   LBG      2.49
Randolph L Crawley                67  SYSM      1.73
Ron Williams                      65   LPM      1.45
Gary Campen                       69   PSM      0.54
Alex Crocket                      69  FGST      0.00
Rick H Meldahl                    68    IM      0.00

Men 70-74
Name                             Age  Club     Miles
Ralph Mohr                        72  OREG    554.66
Paul R Merritt                    73  CPTT    523.54
Fred W Wakelin                    71  T2NM    430.42
Mike Casper                       71  GSMS    422.27
Ed V Lane                         74   WCM    339.98
Charles W Wright                  73  UC09    321.96
Tom Maguire                       70  GSMS    283.69
Les Cutler                        70   NEM    281.50
Peter E Ronay                     71  ROSE    273.87
Stuart Thomson                    70  UC33    265.51
Ron R LaLonde                     74  ARIZ    258.18
Gordon Wilson                     74  T2NM    250.97
David W Oakes                     73  SYSM    242.08
James N Enyart                    72   FMM    231.95
Patrick Cannan                    73  NCMJ    225.35
David Gillanders                  74  ARKM    225.18
Warner F Brundage                 70  VMST    214.65
Roger Lancina                     72  MTSC    208.21
Bob F Brown                       70  NCMS    204.18
Bob Hopkins                       71   GSM    202.13
Dick Wallace                      71   NEM    200.23
Robert L Isbister                 73  MICH    191.90
Martin R Hahm                     72  PSCM    177.17
Gaylord Hopkins                   72   FMM    171.45
Edward H Gaulrapp                 71  VMST    150.91
John Y Jackson                    71  NCMS    146.89
Thomas M Mc Nicholas              74   NVM    131.30
John T Shepherd                   72   SKY    125.09
Lee Carlson                       73   PSM    121.69
Robert E Russell                  73  UC28     89.08
Allen B Bachenheimer              72  UC07     73.92
Thomas A Tisch                    74  CMSC     69.98
Bruce G Laverman                  73   PHX     49.91
Martin W Denker                   70  UC14     30.31
Craig Walker                      73  MYST     25.06
Herb Chuven                       74  GAJA     24.20
Gary A Laursen                    70  FACT     12.43
Alex Petrlik                      72  MARY     11.80
William F DeMambro                71  FACT      9.96
David Longhurst                   70  MOVY      6.25
Biff M Atwater                    72   NEM      0.00

Men 75-79
Name                             Age  Club     Miles
Kent M Price                      75  STAN    840.00
David A Radcliff                  79  OREG    633.66
James (Jay) A Bowditch            76   PSM    372.19
Donald T Mahon                    77  ZEUS    349.38
Craig B Smith                     75  UC33    265.09
Richard A Scott                   78  VMST    222.11
Donald A Ingalls                  75   MVM    221.00
James F Browne                    75   FMM    213.58
Peter Crumbine                    75  CONN    202.66
Frank P McGrath                   77  NCMS    172.84
Jerry A Katz                      75   GSM    157.51
William R Haas                    78   GSM    136.79
Jon Schieltz                      75  OREG    134.45
James V Hansen                    77  UC34    111.65
G Gregory Bauer                   78   MAM    110.52
Jim Hopp                          78  ARIZ    109.15
Charles G Mackall                 78  UC10     98.52
Dominick Aiello                   79  ARIZ     65.43
Roger Metzger                     75  UC21     17.05
Richard W O'Shaughnessy           79  1776      4.80
Charles  A Piercey                79  UC38      0.00

Men 80-84
Name                             Age  Club     Miles
Robert E Beach                    83   SPM    333.67
Paul J Kiell                      83  BERK    312.52
Fred O Lehman                     83    IM    251.02
Thomas W Weber                    83  NIAG    120.79
Larry E Lengle                    80   GSM    103.21
Patrick J Quinn                   82  ADMS     40.75
Herb C Janecek                    81  UC43     16.65

Men 85-89
Name                             Age  Club     Miles
Eugene A Paul                     85  NOVA    440.30
Paul Hutinger                     89   FMM     29.05
Raymond G Allen                   87  OREG     28.41

Men 90-94
Name                             Age  Club     Miles
Edward Jerger                     91   BLF      6.59
Sponsor #21Sponsor #45Sponsor #20Sponsor #25Sponsor #41
Sponsor #29Sponsor #47Sponsor #33Sponsor #36Sponsor #52Sponsor #51Sponsor #49
Sponsor #42Sponsor #14Sponsor #50Sponsor #44Sponsor #43Sponsor #35Sponsor #13