2013 Go The Distance Reports

All Participants by Zone, LMSC, Club (4,096 Swimmers)

Includes all swims recorded in participant's FLOGs through 12/31/13.

Jump to Zone:
Jump to LMSC:
Breadbasket Zone (363 Swimmers, 67,345.03 Total Miles, 185.52 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Colorado LMSC (128 Swimmers, 24,478.81 Total Miles, 191.24 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club CMS (Colorado Masters Swimming) (112 Swimmers, 20,983.93 Total Miles, 187.36 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Deb Andrew                       F56    471.72
Marcia Anziano                   F68    320.59
Cindy L Arnold Humiston          F53      4.46
Brad Askins                      M45     97.50
Doran Bae                        F27      0.93
Joseph J Bakel                   M52    532.79
Joost Bakker                     M38    366.38
John R Batchelder                M32    559.29
Melanie A Beard                  F36     81.29
Anna W Beelaert                  F39    276.62
Amy Benedict                     F32     58.35
Aimee Bennett                    F57    259.72
Rebecca D Bryan                  F40    123.47
Rosella Cadel                    F59     64.12
David P Cain                     M35    421.31
John Castanha                    M54    146.36
Laura K Cence                    F47     52.44
Tea Chand                        F46      1.55
Rosalyne Cho                     F40    214.27
Stephen P Chorey                 M50    430.12
Kate Clagett                     F27    134.52
Laura A Corder                   F50     15.52
Robert N Cowan                   M41    286.68
Morriah F Cowden                 F30      3.42
Kim Crouch                       F52    359.77
Mariah P Cunnick                 F29     68.54
Clif Cusack                      M44    206.35
Jen Czarnecki                    F41    102.93
Linda J Daniel                   F68     50.57
Janice A Dau                     F51    143.37
Kirsten L Derr                   F49    350.06
Hugh Duffy                       M58      3.98
Aimee L Dunavant                 F31    200.61
Audrey L Eldridge                F50    264.92
James I Fesler                   M48    318.30
Scott G Forrester                M36      0.63
Erin C Framke                    F40    411.64
Kathy M Francis                  F54    374.30
Lacy K Fuller                    F34     10.57
Lisa Gable                       F55    124.18
Doug A Garcia                    M52     14.09
Joseph Giles                     M68    123.44
Tom A Gould                      M48    258.11
Jenny M Guillot                  F29    222.93
Brian E Haan                     M57      5.91
Heather Hagadorn                 F48    607.97
Barbara G Hall                   F62     70.88
Debby Hamilton                   F48     64.31
Michelle A Hancock               F45    118.92
Larry T Harper                   M59    500.16
Lisa Harris                      F52     69.35
Eric Hatch                       M39    238.96
Terry A Heggy                    M59    493.65
Brett H Henning                  M30      1.60
Lilian Hoffecker                 F58     48.31
Mary E Holman                    F27    504.11
Sara E Holman                    F27    545.98
Brian K Hoyt                     M47     10.91
Edward Hut                       M50    255.15
Erin E Hutchings                 F35      5.97
Lauren Hyde                      F54    104.49
Sara Jelley                      F26    162.45
Katie E Jenkins                  F31     52.66
Jeanne E Jones                   F49    375.25
Robert W Kaliski                 M52    293.85
Joel R Kostyrka                  M52    321.90
David A Krell                    M35     14.15
Katie Krieves                    F61     44.40
Sarah H Laidlaw                  F63     10.37
Jesse McRae                      M27     89.42
Heather M Melrose                F40    168.52
Justina P Mickelson              F44    150.70
Jeffrey W Morrison               M58    400.38
Mary E Morrison                  F54    167.93
Jim Murphy                       M53    637.05
Judy A Nelson                    F53     70.17
Lisa A Neujahr                   F48     42.73
Scott C Newcomb                  M53     56.23
Christopher C Nolte              M56    403.65
Melissa Nolte                    F23    120.43
Susan D Nolte                    F52    326.25
Jack Nuanes                      M50     52.34
Fontaine C O'Connell             F39    280.28
Suzanne F Olczak                 F45    256.93
Joshua K Parry                   M32    233.86
Heather Paul                     F39    273.97
Rocio Perera-Alcalde             F43     54.03
Michelle Poole                   F49     44.53
Rebecca M Pyle                   F57    129.41
Alfonso Ramirez                  M51     37.53
Jessica J Reinhardt-Vitcenda     F36     14.85
Paul M Robertson                 M37    100.02
Thomas J Rosinski                M43    460.49
Michael Schultz                  M51    100.20
Warren P Schutte                 M42      2.42
Shawn Slade                      M44    209.98
Jesse K Smith                    M44    185.79
John D Smith                     M45      8.04
John A Songin                    M26    136.90
Steven Spellman                  M64    358.72
Gay-Lynn M Tangdit               F45    200.11
Lesley Therrian                  F28    174.15
Kris Tokarski                    M50    300.21
Antoinette Townley               F53    250.11
Lara R Urano                     F44    130.02
Patrick Von Tscharner            M49      1.24
Nicole Vowles                    F43    288.43
Sarah E Walker                   F29     29.69
LeighAnn White                   F44     91.29
Richard N Wilson                 M46     88.35
Louise Wise                      F71    187.75
Kristin Yeager                   F35    214.45

Club UC32 () (14 Swimmers, 3,173.72 Total Miles, 226.69 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Anne H Aspen                     F44     12.02
Stephanie D Baker                F30      2.11
Steve Campbell                   M65    368.39
Meghan D Devine                  F24    151.87
Steve Grimes                     M50    250.96
Maureen A Harvey                 F56    143.82
Sarah A Klahn                    F51      3.86
Hendrik J Meerman                M51    589.05
Branden T Rakita                 M32    323.35
Daniel M Ritt                    M59    380.58
Cara C Schaarschmidt             F37     39.26
Tracy N Sellard                  F49    616.02
Tom Toomey                       M52    272.87
Susan Walczak                    F35     19.57

Club WMSC (Wyoming Masters Swimming Club) (2 Swimmers, 321.16 Total Miles, 160.58 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Todd A Adams                     M49    205.59
Karen S Swanson                  F57    115.57

Iowa LMSC (35 Swimmers, 6,167.94 Total Miles, 176.23 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club IAMA (Iowa Masters) (25 Swimmers, 5,276.87 Total Miles, 211.07 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Dennis Bennett                   M47    618.92
Orlin D Buhr                     M64    114.61
Julie J Cain                     F41    333.84
Thomas L Casavant                M54    500.33
Rachel A Dieter                  F29      0.00
Jack M Fritts                    M63    211.73
David C Gehring                  M47    196.45
Dennis W Green                   M53     60.57
Tom Green                        M55    629.59
Steven A Gronemeyer              M66    321.12
Jennifer L Hamann                F33    110.17
Diane M Happel                   F49     67.22
Brad R Hernandez                 M47     28.21
John R Hill                      M50    156.87
Mandi E Kowal                    F50      1.96
Megan C LaBresh                  F34    457.64
Greg D Moyle                     M37    223.72
Nicholas A Quanrud               M38    145.02
Jody L Rausch                    F44    113.18
Katie Raymon                     F29     39.21
Christopher M Tyler              M43    207.80
Janet L Ungs                     F55    310.48
Liz Uribe                        F26    225.98
Marcus L Williams                M24      1.62
Rebecca L Zange                  F47    200.63

Club SWIA (Southwest Iowa Masters) (2 Swimmers, 369.22 Total Miles, 184.61 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Holly J Collins                  F33    218.67
Crystal M Sharp                  F29    150.55

Club UC40 () (8 Swimmers, 521.85 Total Miles, 65.23 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Sarah Boyer                      F21      0.00
Rachel M Jans                    F26     16.57
Kurtis S Jones                   M24     28.10
Ann Kealy                        F54    116.11
Cynthia B Lande                  F28      1.31
Lance E Longstreth               M43     82.75
Chris M Mann                     M24     50.43
Elizabeth M Smith                F61    226.59

Minnesota LMSC (65 Swimmers, 16,700.75 Total Miles, 256.93 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club EDIN (Edina Swim Club) (2 Swimmers, 46.68 Total Miles, 23.34 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
George W Klus                    M57      1.25
Katelyn St. Sauveur              F25     45.43

Club FSTM (FAST Masters) (1 Swimmers, 16.53 Total Miles, 16.53 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
David Colao                      M33     16.53

Club HOPK (Hopkins Masters Swimming) (21 Swimmers, 8,572.17 Total Miles, 408.20 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Annette M Paradise Allen         F50    500.00
David R Bergquist                M29    588.42
Craig L Collins                  M54    501.95
Beth A Dalton                    F57    344.87
Sandra E Frimerman-Bergquist     F30    939.34
Carrie Gundersen                 F25    300.02
Signe K Hensel                   F50     95.63
Susan M Hilal                    F37    368.67
Gordy Kaufmann                   M47    434.71
Laura L Kueny                    F51      0.00
Lynsay R Madley                  F37    177.30
Kristin E Marentette             F40      0.00
LeeAnn M Mateffy                 F50    241.34
Katie Melmer                     F44    381.76
Todd W Miller                    M50    752.29
Eileen M Rice                    F52    146.14
Amy R Rittenhouse                F36    100.48
Eric Roesner                     M39    525.97
Randy J Schlichting              M48    523.82
Kathryn E Vandam                 F28    631.07
Karen K Zemlin                   F46  1,018.39

Club ISMT (ISWIM MASTERS TEAM) (4 Swimmers, 444.31 Total Miles, 111.08 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Veronica J C Ellingson           F40    174.12
Rana Murphy                      F42     12.66
Eric J Strobel                   M48    250.14
John M Weum                      M53      7.39

Club MINN (Minnesota Masters Swim Club) (25 Swimmers, 4,672.19 Total Miles, 186.89 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Marc S Anderson                  M64      0.00
Jeff J Armstrong                 M49    411.07
Omar Awad                        M45    300.19
Terrell J Brown                  M60    405.26
Annie Dank                       F34    237.66
Arthur C DeWitt                  M36      6.59
Melissa C Gregory                F40      5.90
Brian K Holthus                  M56     14.20
Ashley E Kirkegaard              F25    151.22
David S Kough                    M50    416.50
Peggy Kratz                      F53    387.57
Krisie M Melsen                  F33    242.87
Jody Minner                      F45    128.83
Lorraine D Moore                 F50     21.34
Jack M Nieters                   M19      2.84
Joan T Ramquist                  F50    106.73
David Reeder                     M43     79.89
Richelle L Schmitz               F29     50.43
Barbara A Scouler                F51      0.00
Lisa I Smith                     F31     82.13
Reed H Steele                    M33    590.05
Carrie E Stolar                  F46    500.06
Larry G Stracke                  M57    155.77
Teri N Takehiro                  F52    231.57
David J Wymer                    M37    143.51

Club NORT (Nort'landers Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 257.95 Total Miles, 257.95 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
John L Muhich                    M51    257.95

Club RRCC (Red River Channel Cats) (2 Swimmers, 197.91 Total Miles, 98.96 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Ralf J Mehnert-Meland            M49     70.58
Chris Swee                       M34    127.33

Club SEMS (South East Metro Sharks) (3 Swimmers, 804.84 Total Miles, 268.28 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Robert "Dru" D Drake             M59    276.88
Ronald G Lulich                  M47    327.95
Kristi E Ratzlaff                F52    200.01

Club UC30 () (6 Swimmers, 1,688.17 Total Miles, 281.36 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Ellen J Agren                    F36    302.84
Joseph C Benacci                 M51    287.47
Joseph D Fang                    M61    387.79
Brad M Kanter                    M43     54.36
Tracy B Pechmann                 F51    100.02
Anders Ringdahl-Mayland          M26    555.69

Missouri Valley LMSC (53 Swimmers, 9,519.73 Total Miles, 179.62 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club MOVY (MOVY Masters) (47 Swimmers, 8,613.27 Total Miles, 183.26 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Andrew F Barkow                  M39    217.58
Becky Berger                     F51     10.65
Linda J Brooks                   F47     17.10
Robin C Bruce                    F28     87.17
Steve Burns                      M61     53.47
Bill Carroll                     M62     67.04
Vicki L Catt                     F52    307.21
Jenny Denney                     F30     54.48
Ross J Freese                    M50    289.38
Chip Glidden                     M63    787.88
Jeane M Gruender                 F85     95.54
Marty Gura                       M41    186.46
Douglas J Hayden                 M48    205.73
Amy B Hearst                     F42    336.52
Richard A Hynick                 M63     54.92
Bridget Kelly                    F25    500.66
LeeAnn King                      F45      5.54
Jen Kiper                        F41     14.26
Anne M Kobbermann                F34     15.50
Christopher D Kuntz              M36     76.57
Cindy Lanigan                    F56    277.63
David H Lindsey                  M63    656.35
Heidi L Loecke                   F42    554.43
David Longhurst                  M70      6.25
Brent Magnusson                  M42    379.76
Shayne Malone                    F55    203.32
Mark L Mann                      M27    156.98
Jim Marietta                     M57    122.05
Nancy McKenzie                   F33    118.78
Tracy C Merrill                  M28     82.78
Lisa A Mische-Lawson             F42    319.27
Mark Morash                      M46    206.31
Gary L Mundhenke                 M52    154.40
Sherrie Murnahan                 F45    170.75
Richard S O'Dell                 M36      6.53
Margaret Scherschel              F49    183.93
Jeff V Schmidt                   M50    276.73
Bill Sherman                     M55    201.17
Ron Spangler                     M60      0.00
Mark A Stewart                   M51    128.12
Tony A Stewart                   M40     81.92
Randy Stotler                    M35      5.09
Lori Terzopoulos                 F47    300.03
Anthony G Thompson               M49    193.31
Bob Welchlin                     M56    380.56
Stacy Williamson                 F37     61.65
Christie Zoch                    F42      1.53

Club UC28 () (6 Swimmers, 906.46 Total Miles, 151.08 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Braxton B Copley                 M50    221.23
Kittie Govreau                   F64      4.60
Brandon C Kovach                 M42    538.30
Adrienne L Lamphear              F26      0.99
Robert E Russell                 M73     89.08
Michael E Sheehy                 M66     52.25

Nebraska LMSC (27 Swimmers, 4,646.54 Total Miles, 172.09 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club CGCC (Common Ground) (2 Swimmers, 175.61 Total Miles, 87.80 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
DeeDee Jeter                     F47    117.63
Chloe A Wilwerding               F21     57.98

Club LMAO (Lincoln Masters and Others) (6 Swimmers, 429.75 Total Miles, 71.63 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Erik R Bahr                      M33      0.00
Molly C Nance                    F48      0.00
John P Neal                      M51      2.25
Megan M Ockander                 F31     60.13
Shirley Peng                     F29     38.96
Sharill L Prey-Luedtke           F49    328.41

Club OMAH (Omaha Masters Swim Club) (16 Swimmers, 3,952.88 Total Miles, 247.05 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lindsay M Bartels                F34     71.93
Colleen A Fredrickson            F48      3.49
Sharessa A Gutierrez             F33    509.35
Brinker Harding                  M52    370.80
Terry L Koopman                  M57    200.77
Andrew J Korenak                 M48    374.11
Gary L Krysl                     M51    317.00
Ryan G Krysl                     M23    279.77
Tim K Patterson                  M56    366.93
Erin M Sullivan                  F56    306.96
William Tapprich                 M57    316.02
Keelah J Wagoner                 F30     83.43
Regina M White                   F57      2.70
Cody L Wienk                     M40    202.27
Edwin A Willis                   M60    230.01
Patrice K Zalesky                F54    317.33

Club UC29 () (3 Swimmers, 88.30 Total Miles, 29.43 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael J McGlynn                M40      1.24
Jenny Overhue                    F46      4.38
Mike Rucker                      M53     82.69

North Dakota LMSC (6 Swimmers, 677.77 Total Miles, 112.96 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club AQST (Aquastorm Swim Team) (3 Swimmers, 312.27 Total Miles, 104.09 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Brian Bergeson                   M44    108.45
Lori Klabunde                    F50      3.01
Mike Swanberg                    M52    200.82

Club DKTA (Dakota Masters) (3 Swimmers, 365.49 Total Miles, 121.83 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jennifer Carlson                 F50     26.28
Jane L Hutzol                    F49     38.80
Robin C Tracy                    F49    300.41

Ozark LMSC (35 Swimmers, 3,573.67 Total Miles, 102.10 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club CSPM (CSP Tideriders Master Swim Club) (10 Swimmers, 918.08 Total Miles, 91.81 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Beth J Calabotta                 F46     87.74
Kathryn M Frost                  F53     49.32
Robert K Henke                   M58     25.23
Robert T Hitchcock               M47    124.54
Melissa Holtmeyer                F29      1.88
Beth M Huebner                   F40     88.64
Carol L O'Neill                  F50    178.23
Beth Perry                       F33      3.41
Donald A Skor                    M61    359.11
Michele C Woodley                F55      0.00

Club SLAM (St. Louis Area Masters) (19 Swimmers, 1,865.96 Total Miles, 98.21 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Susan Aud                        F58    178.90
Pam K Bettis                     F59    205.08
Ruth Broadway                    F33     13.90
Michael T De Vlieger             M43    242.55
Karl R Gundersen                 M44     39.72
Cathy Hall                       F59      1.96
Steven T Hancock                 M57     78.38
Ruth A Hentschke                 F60     96.39
Regina Kaplan-Rakowski           F39      3.98
Shamus P Keeler                  M33     62.26
Rapeepan Maitree                 F27     50.17
Christopher Morehouse            M42     16.52
Stephen E Newman                 M45      6.68
Mary M Pohlmann                  F68    404.12
Nancy Reycraft                   F66    200.05
Elizabeth L Seyferth             F55      7.61
Mark T Shaffer                   M35    125.00
Chris Sheets                     M54    127.56
Andrew T Thorp                   M49      5.13

Club UC22 () (5 Swimmers, 760.54 Total Miles, 152.11 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Dan Honious                      M53    604.50
Liz McCane                       F59    125.34
Kim G Peterson                   F43      6.77
Tarah M Walsh                    F25     17.22
Meredith E Wolz                  F37      6.71

Club ZILA (Team Godzilla) (1 Swimmers, 29.09 Total Miles, 29.09 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
David P Utley                    M51     29.09

South Dakota LMSC (14 Swimmers, 1,579.81 Total Miles, 112.84 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club PMST (Prairie Masters Swim Team) (13 Swimmers, 1,573.66 Total Miles, 121.05 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jeff W Hodges                    M38     60.54
Jenny A Hodges                   F39    223.08
Carrie L Jacobson                F54    153.32
Steve W Johnson                  M59    216.76
Stephanie M Klein                F31    119.18
Nicole Neal                      F39    118.06
Nicolle Paulson                  F28    150.37
Matland Peterson                 M29    166.29
Megan K Peterson                 F30    268.73
Priscilla A Pulscher             F59     29.15
Lisa M Reuland                   F31     16.08
Molly E Smith                    F44     11.56
Mary S Turner                    F50     40.54

Club UC54 () (1 Swimmers, 6.15 Total Miles, 6.15 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jeff R Hartzell                  M37      6.15

Colonies Zone (927 Swimmers, 176,448.00 Total Miles, 190.34 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Adirondack LMSC (25 Swimmers, 4,624.84 Total Miles, 184.99 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club ADMS (Adirondack Masters) (23 Swimmers, 4,444.93 Total Miles, 193.26 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
David J Barra                    M48    367.84
Ashley L Braniecki               F28    425.83
Jim Butler                       M35    180.01
Palmyra Catravas                 F46     76.66
Stephen Danna                    M55    112.46
N Elizabeth Dearstyne            F49     39.32
Alicia Fletcher                  F40    300.68
Kevin A Fletcher                 M43     58.47
Therese M Gigliotti              F50    297.62
Fred C Gliesing                  M57    162.03
Tom Hedderman                    M57    223.51
Andrea M Hunt                    F65    445.14
Sarah Kittle                     F22      0.00
Michael A Lazorchak              M45     23.66
Matthew J Mauriello              M37     67.54
William H Miller                 M49    345.35
Christy H O'Callaghan-Leue       F37     18.40
Patrick J Quinn                  M82     40.75
Deborah A Roberts                F55     52.59
Rosanna D Sikora                 F58    506.13
Mike Taber                       M56     20.11
Jim Todt                         M50    260.20
Martin Turecky                   M47    420.62

Club SSYM (Southern Saratoga YMCA Masters) (1 Swimmers, 63.13 Total Miles, 63.13 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mark A Styczynski                M44     63.13

Club UC03 () (1 Swimmers, 116.79 Total Miles, 116.79 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
June Vyse Gravener               F82    116.79

Connecticut LMSC (43 Swimmers, 8,237.32 Total Miles, 191.57 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club CONN (Connecticut Masters) (25 Swimmers, 4,118.89 Total Miles, 164.76 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Ashley C Beeman                  F41    365.88
Peter Crumbine                   M75    202.66
Andy O Davis                     M51    369.01
Louis F Fabrizio                 M60    216.53
Heather T Gold                   F43    127.57
Wallace B Greene                 M56     56.42
Arthur Gunzl                     M51     23.18
Kevin T Hoffman                  M57    357.26
Kristin Irish                    F49    307.95
Jessica F Kallipolites           F35     71.39
Tom R Larsen                     M54    231.40
Linda Lucht                      F51    169.95
Jennifer R Madonia               F41     30.82
Steve R Mentz                    M47    106.59
Heather L Montanaro              F38      7.10
Pam Henry Moss                   F51    222.61
Michael Parry                    M49     40.74
Charlene S Puska                 F45     81.45
Janet Roome                      F54     40.62
Coleman Ross                     M47    159.23
Ally Sega                        F40     72.36
Laura R Tiedge                   F52     46.34
Andrew Vogel                     M24      1.53
David C Whitmore                 M52    521.62
Lynne Zareski                    F66    288.67

Club CPCT (Chelsea Piers Connecticut) (4 Swimmers, 448.23 Total Miles, 112.06 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Aaron Goldenberg                 M43     72.73
Jason Mager                      M32     26.97
Corri C Stewart                  F25    348.53
Thomas Waniewski                 M43      0.00

Club MMMS (Mansfield Master Marlins Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 427.18 Total Miles, 427.18 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Scott H James                    M59    427.18

Club MMST (Mako Masters) (1 Swimmers, 753.42 Total Miles, 753.42 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Arthur F Apgar                   M48    753.42

Club NWMS (New Wave Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 251.78 Total Miles, 251.78 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Rick Shanley                     M34    251.78

Club UC05 () (10 Swimmers, 1,888.45 Total Miles, 188.84 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Nora D Edwards                   F69     41.37
John P Harding                   M68    376.04
Charles R Herrick                M53  1,037.35
Elizabeth A Kennedy              F32      5.68
Tamarah K McCue                  F40     11.93
Nancy J McMonagle                F48    261.36
Ellen Murray                     F54     91.76
Chuck Sala                       M45     56.65
Melissa Wall                     F31      3.47
Ruth Welch                       F28      2.84

Club ZEUS (Zeus Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 349.38 Total Miles, 349.38 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Donald T Mahon                   M77    349.38

Delaware Valley LMSC (84 Swimmers, 14,186.37 Total Miles, 168.89 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club 1776 (Colonials 1776) (27 Swimmers, 5,966.51 Total Miles, 220.98 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Gerry Auman                      M61    182.90
Kenneth A Barbee                 M49    257.59
Scott D Beardsley                M52     54.67
Charles M Bender                 M49     34.70
Robert A Bonsall                 M50    317.84
Barbara B Burke                  F52    263.64
Susan J Flanders                 F51    302.35
William H Fleming                M64     68.07
Ericka Hahn                      F47     45.88
Barney Heller                    M59    438.67
Katie Hoban-Smith                F44     15.64
Laurie Hug                       F48    637.86
Robert B Jones                   M62    100.74
Natalie M MacConnell             F33     19.72
Heather Melck                    F46    130.88
Richard W O'Shaughnessy          M79      4.80
Thomas J Patterson               M36    560.62
Michele S Pollio                 F49    369.41
Bryan T Richardson               M57    450.91
Joanne S Saunders                F57     53.81
Christopher W Schalleur          M41     13.52
Christine M Schroeder            F64     18.13
Diana C Sosnowski                F46    393.12
Krista L Striano                 F34     77.10
James Thornton                   M61    331.71
Sue N Watts                      F59    441.71
Melinda S Wolff                  F60    380.52

Club AFTR (Aftermath Masters Swim Team) (1 Swimmers, 0.00 Total Miles, 0.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Tyler Myers                      M37      0.00

Club BCCM (Burlington County College Masters) (1 Swimmers, 78.30 Total Miles, 78.30 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Judy Okun                        F51     78.30

Club CPAC (Central Penn Aquatic Club) (4 Swimmers, 314.49 Total Miles, 78.62 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Diane M Coffey                   F61     28.78
Anne Greenawalt                  F29     47.90
Jan E Hastings                   F47    127.56
Peter A Machado                  M29    110.26

Club ENMU (Endurance Multisport) (1 Swimmers, 0.60 Total Miles, 0.60 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Dana E Stow                      F37      0.60

Club FINS (Fins Aquatics Club) (10 Swimmers, 2,062.30 Total Miles, 206.23 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Robert E Breitel                 M46    582.82
Theresa M Candelaria             F52    275.39
Meghan L Gardner                 F30    179.51
Merrill J Hilf                   F53    170.34
George T Horan                   M59    189.26
Jana Nogowski                    F42     62.01
Carolyn A Placke                 F49    163.87
Melanie K Rodbart                F34    172.32
Caroline F Stein                 F43    202.63
Teresa Talbot                    F63     64.15

Club HAYS (Hanover YMCA Sr. Stingrays) (1 Swimmers, 61.45 Total Miles, 61.45 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Cheryl E Abel                    F44     61.45

Club MAMA (Marauder Masters) (1 Swimmers, 139.42 Total Miles, 139.42 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Judy E Anttonen                  F72    139.42

Club PAFC (Pennypack Aquatic & Fitness Club) (3 Swimmers, 897.32 Total Miles, 299.11 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kristen R Faughnan               F33    303.32
Kelly O Jones                    F42    127.39
Pamela T Shepard                 F48    466.61

Club SJAC (South Jersey Aquatics Club Masters) (1 Swimmers, 7.75 Total Miles, 7.75 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Laurel Tyrrell                   F47      7.75

Club SVY (Spring Valley YMCA Masters) (2 Swimmers, 705.26 Total Miles, 352.63 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jennifer Della Guardia           F45    195.23
Jim Harrop                       M42    510.03

Club UC08 () (30 Swimmers, 3,747.75 Total Miles, 124.92 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Maxwell C Adams                  M44    501.84
Virginia M Birmingham            F49    168.76
Ava Bleazard                     F30     13.83
David T Carey                    M48     92.24
Kim C Cloud                      F41     52.43
David E Cooksey                  M51    251.16
Amy C Crowe                      F63      2.22
Kay M Deakyne                    F59    605.01
Rick W Fesler                    M32     33.81
Marianne D Gault                 F51     75.28
Paul C Gondek                    M61    204.61
Suzanne S Herel                  F46     23.06
Laurie K Hohwald                 F58     67.00
Roberta Hower                    F50    100.95
Pamela A Howley                  F31      0.00
Karen A Hutchins                 F30     62.33
Erica R Koran                    F31    119.12
Agnes L Koschoff                 F61    147.59
Taylor B Krauss                  M34    106.90
Betty Lampe                      F58    315.62
Jennifer L Long                  F43     12.00
Shannon Lynch                    F32    231.52
Michael P Martin                 M53    102.75
Heidi Palau                      F46     87.73
Tim Schaffling                   M48      5.00
Aliza Schmidt                    F41    102.90
Sharon Schmidt-Mongrain          F38    172.69
Elizabeth Stellato               F24      0.68
Elaine J Thibodeau               F51      3.30
Jessica B Tiedebohl              F30     85.43

Club VMS () (1 Swimmers, 0.80 Total Miles, 0.80 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Denise Mangold                   F43      0.80

Club YWMA (YWCA Masters of Adams County) (1 Swimmers, 204.44 Total Miles, 204.44 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kristina L Rebert                F50    204.44

Maryland LMSC (70 Swimmers, 12,238.04 Total Miles, 174.83 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club AAA (Anne Arundel Amphibians) (6 Swimmers, 1,210.43 Total Miles, 201.74 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
John R Berger                    M67    258.89
Laura D Currey                   F45    229.99
Carolynn Foley                   F70    374.02
Doris K Lam                      F30    100.32
Matthew G Levendoski             M27    117.13
Rachelle Synoracki               F35    130.09

Club ACM (Arena Club Masters) (12 Swimmers, 1,974.06 Total Miles, 164.51 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Daniel J Colopietro              M50    144.89
Michael Fanelli                  M59    515.16
Mark Hergan                      M47     74.86
Michael Iacchei                  M33    177.47
Shawn D Lackey                   F43    103.81
Sam Lapan                        M39     37.73
Jennifer A Masquelier            F36    268.63
Zachary P Mellin                 M22    103.68
Rosanne U Mooney                 F46     71.47
Anthony C Paxton                 M55    265.01
Elizabeth B Roark                F35     70.07
Mary C Tillie                    F50    141.28

Club CMYM (Central Maryland YMCA Masters) (1 Swimmers, 110.76 Total Miles, 110.76 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Shay B Strong                    F33    110.76

Club COLU (Columbia Masters Swim Team) (13 Swimmers, 2,344.75 Total Miles, 180.37 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Roberta Bardini                  F49    307.82
Matthew Cechini                  M33     12.98
David A Dash                     M45    507.05
James D Hanson                   M39      0.00
Michelle Kim                     F33     16.22
Angela L Kozlowski               F49    275.43
Bart Lane                        M41    160.53
Dawn J Lawrie                    F38    254.47
Sue Mangan                       F49      1.02
Michelle L Miller                F43      4.32
Heather Offenberg                F50    304.61
Stacie Pare                      F46    194.09
Sara E Smith                     F36    306.19

Club CRAB (Chesapeake Region Aquatic Blues) (1 Swimmers, 107.87 Total Miles, 107.87 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Karen Wallace                    F52    107.87

Club DAMD (DelmarvaAquaticMastersDogfish) (1 Swimmers, 27.98 Total Miles, 27.98 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Gary Kelley                      M37     27.98

Club GCHR (Goucher Masters) (1 Swimmers, 0.00 Total Miles, 0.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Patrick M McNeel                 M22      0.00

Club HUH (Health Unlimited Hurricanes) (2 Swimmers, 251.10 Total Miles, 125.55 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michele M Firlie                 F44     51.53
Diane G Paterline                F59    199.57

Club MACM (Monocacy Aquatic Club Masters) (2 Swimmers, 744.72 Total Miles, 372.36 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Janet Manning                    F49    629.68
Anna Paulsen                     F27    115.03

Club MARY (Maryland Masters) (15 Swimmers, 2,537.16 Total Miles, 169.14 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Tess Bloomquist                  F69     81.74
Lynne W Bragg                    F67    236.66
Michael R Brown                  M67    367.73
Susanne Johnson                  F44      1.11
Christine Jorgensen              F68      4.77
Valerie Kirchhoff                F46    150.63
Michael P Lee                    M46    317.45
Hope Mao Oehler                  F47    540.72
Alex Petrlik                     M72     11.80
Jeanne M Ripley                  F56     37.75
Christine A Romans               F38    150.12
Christopher W Stevens            M52    601.31
Kelly Swartout                   F50      1.65
Suzie F Templeton                F44     33.72
Whitney Tull                     F28      0.00

Club MERR (Merritt Marlins) (1 Swimmers, 527.13 Total Miles, 527.13 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Franco Prezioso                  M48    527.13

Club NAAC (Naval Academy Aquatic Club) (2 Swimmers, 196.42 Total Miles, 98.21 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Justin L Cashman                 M42      2.05
Elizabeth H Mesora               F55    194.37

Club NBAC (North Baltimore Aquatic Club Masters) (1 Swimmers, 75.31 Total Miles, 75.31 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Anne T Lawler                    F56     75.31

Club RAID (Potomac Raiders Swim Club) (2 Swimmers, 79.66 Total Miles, 39.83 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Annemarie K Simpson              F34     19.29
Thomas D Truitt                  M50     60.37

Club UC09 () (10 Swimmers, 2,050.70 Total Miles, 205.07 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Janice Burton                    F50    365.39
Eric B Kramer                    M24     91.39
Sara Levine                      F55    358.99
Jennie S Martin                  F32      9.34
Patrick McArdle                  M41     59.85
Ted Skinner                      M41    267.53
Stephen B Suddeth                M53    260.43
John F Wetzel                    M60    303.35
Jennifer Woolford                F36     12.47
Charles W Wright                 M73    321.96

Metropolitan LMSC (101 Swimmers, 18,196.90 Total Miles, 180.17 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club AGUA (Asphalt Green Masters) (11 Swimmers, 1,926.46 Total Miles, 175.13 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Rich Bernstein                   M67    459.71
Claudia A Costa                  F49    155.11
Christine C Duque                F33    300.52
Karen L Einsidler                F57    657.83
Renee M Emmet                    F36      3.83
Kathryn Grassel                  F32     11.48
Lyndsay R Hodge                  F27      6.02
Kyoko Kobayashi                  F41    204.83
Evan O'Dea                       M29     76.14
Sarah M Penrose                  F30     50.99
Victoria L Tiase                 F40      0.00

Club BCTM (Bearcat Masters) (5 Swimmers, 682.85 Total Miles, 136.57 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
James A Allen                    M50    215.06
Nathaniel R Dean                 M36      2.36
Elizabeth J Merena               F61    236.36
Jamie Steinbiser                 F29      2.83
Tuula Vartiainen                 F38    226.24

Club CHEL (Chelsea Piers Masters) (1 Swimmers, 50.09 Total Miles, 50.09 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Ellen Weinberg                   F52     50.09

Club CIBB (Coney Island Brighton Beach Open Water Swimmers) (7 Swimmers, 1,396.09 Total Miles, 199.44 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael J Gemelli                M43    456.36
Mark Jacobs                      M38    503.46
Meredith Klein                   F30      0.00
Melissa L Kretschmer             F51    308.95
Suzanne M Sataline               F50     92.87
Janine Serell                    F52     34.43
Barbara H Shimasaki              F59      0.00

Club CTRI (Columbia Tri) (1 Swimmers, 300.05 Total Miles, 300.05 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Elizabeth Cornell                F46    300.05

Club FISH (FISH Masters) (8 Swimmers, 646.71 Total Miles, 80.84 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Heidi L Baks                     F44    100.00
Carolyn M Bennett                F35     60.17
Jonathan D Churins               M38     54.57
Marie S Cole                     F51     33.69
Curtis A Dozier                  M36     51.88
Joseph  E Glauda                 M37      6.82
Lawrence E McCue                 M59    330.37
Shannon Mulcahy                  F35      9.20

Club HUMS (Huntington Masters) (1 Swimmers, 18.07 Total Miles, 18.07 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Steven H Moskowitz               M49     18.07

Club LIEM (Long Island Express Masters) (1 Swimmers, 61.72 Total Miles, 61.72 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Adele E Goldberg                 F34     61.72

Club METR (Metro Masters Swim Club) (9 Swimmers, 1,557.56 Total Miles, 173.06 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kirsten Berger                   F45     85.28
Susanna Feder                    F49     38.66
Evelyn C Foley                   F54    127.61
Kenshin Furuta                   M33      3.64
Julie Gallanty                   F53      2.14
Timothy E Gardner                M51    387.72
Phyllis Ho                       F52    543.54
Jennifer J Kyff                  F40     56.09
Morton F Wolf                    M65    312.87

Club NYCH (NYC Hydras) (1 Swimmers, 6.87 Total Miles, 6.87 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Cindy Ng                         F32      6.87

Club OWS (Open Water Swim) (2 Swimmers, 50.68 Total Miles, 25.34 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jia H Jung                       F32     50.68
Robert Toedter                   M43      0.00

Club REDT (Red Tide) (12 Swimmers, 2,458.69 Total Miles, 204.89 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Anna S Armentrout                F42    185.54
Rachel F Cohen                   F35    228.29
Laura J Colby                    F56    276.46
Abigail A Fairman                F36    254.05
Emily J Klemmer                  F54     26.58
Zahava Lipton                    F27    471.25
Arion P Robbins                  M29    199.87
Michael J Rosencrantz            M43     94.91
Szabolcs Rozsnyai                M32    114.35
Roberta C Saint-Amour            F28    150.52
Kristina M Syvarth               F27     99.44
David E Uprichard                M47    357.42

Club SEAW (Seawolves Masters) (1 Swimmers, 610.09 Total Miles, 610.09 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Robert L Unger                   M56    610.09

Club TNYA (Team New York Aquatics) (14 Swimmers, 2,988.32 Total Miles, 213.45 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Hannah Borgeson                  F41    502.29
Randall A Chamberlain            M44    150.29
Daniel B Chang                   M28     17.78
Jennifer Flak                    F36     34.15
Craig D Goodwin-Ortiz de León   M36      6.56
Steven Z Goran                   M55     13.94
Janet Harris                     F48    410.20
RJ Hermanet                      M43    563.34
Katharine A Keenan               F31    156.47
Mark E Larson                    M50    650.15
James G Morrissey                M40    302.14
Anthony F Reen                   M52      3.81
Miriam S Tuliao                  F52    128.08
Elisabeth Turnbull-Brown         F41     49.13

Club UC06 () (19 Swimmers, 4,179.01 Total Miles, 219.95 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lisa E Batey                     F35    152.86
Gregory Bird                     M36    196.09
Pascal Borderies                 M54    638.98
David Camacho                    M33     64.44
Catherine A Collins              F42      0.00
Lisa M Concepcion                F30      0.42
Joan P Craffey                   F60    622.49
Kathryn Cronin                   F55     15.68
Braden A Ferrari                 M37     56.74
Jonathan Gottlieb                M51    101.29
Nicole J Hirschman               F40    700.41
John B Inglese                   M30      7.50
Joshua Needleman                 M48     88.79
Tracy K O'Neil                   F35    193.07
Kenneth S Resnick                M58    175.71
Spencer L Schneider              M53    133.91
Mo Siegel                        M62    619.25
Marguerite P Verga               F35    100.34
Yehoshua A Zohar                 M59    311.06

Club WM (Westchester Masters) (1 Swimmers, 341.76 Total Miles, 341.76 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Brad Polhill                     M50    341.76

Club XCEL (Excel Swimming) (7 Swimmers, 921.91 Total Miles, 131.70 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Richard M Brown                  M48     91.69
Timothy J Brown                  M29     50.84
Jacqueline Fagan                 F46    151.90
Lisa Hiller                      F51     24.44
Eyad Karadsheh                   M37    307.25
Jane McWilliams                  F58     51.00
Helen L Paone                    F35    244.79

New England LMSC (179 Swimmers, 39,523.91 Total Miles, 220.80 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club GBM (Great Bay Masters Swimming, Inc) (5 Swimmers, 485.37 Total Miles, 97.07 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Judy Graham-Garcia               F53     56.27
Deborah Hart                     F61    135.02
Colleen A Kenny                  F24     40.63
Kirsten Read                     F48      0.00
Amy Waters                       F52    253.46

Club MESC (Maine Masters Swim Club) (26 Swimmers, 6,641.91 Total Miles, 255.46 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kate Beard-Tisdale               F60    185.56
Richard J Bell                   M44    176.77
Rob Benson                       M45    376.74
Kerry J Black                    F65     69.44
Susan A Bridge                   F53     90.23
Sean M Carter                    M38    263.80
Derek M Cerjanec                 M62    321.75
Susan A Cooney                   F44    400.82
Cheryl A Daly                    F41    511.41
Allison J Dorko                  F26    356.41
Nicole M Gagnon                  F40      3.58
John A Gale                      M57    521.55
JoAnna Greenwood                 F42    160.03
Margot A Hayes                   F44     29.80
Catherine K Johnston             F23     65.88
Susan L Knight                   F43    276.72
Andrew M MacKeil                 M23      6.25
Chloe A Meisner                  F24     66.43
Margaret A Metcalf               F57    214.31
Benjamin M Morse                 M41    381.14
Son Nguyen                       M34    506.73
Amy Rolnick                      F50    465.76
Debra K Shissler                 F59     57.40
John B Shumadine                 M46    520.66
Emily L Stuart                   F54    501.97
Simon M Wignall                  M37    110.78

Club NEM (New England Masters Swim Club) (125 Swimmers, 30,433.29 Total Miles, 243.47 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mark E Alexander                 M55    438.40
Maria D Anderson                 F50    121.39
Therese Andrews                  F29    267.45
Paul Arsenault                   M52    306.57
Biff M Atwater                   M72      0.00
Joanne L Barker                  F49     41.61
Elise J Beeger                   F29    342.07
Alexander Beeman                 M24    313.47
Jim L Boland                     M58     49.64
Damon Bosetti                    M29     26.61
Sarah Bradford                   F43     90.45
Cecelia R Braun                  F38    188.30
Jennifer Brehob                  F55    136.33
Justin R Brinkmeyer              M32    294.03
Charlotte J Brynn                F47  1,204.05
Chelsea L Bueter                 F28    402.81
Bob Burrow                       M50    364.43
Thomas E Burt                    M34    293.10
June F Carson                    F65    193.91
Isani E Cayetano                 M37      0.48
AnnMarie Chase                   F43     16.89
Morgan Cooper                    F22    103.29
Les Cutler                       M70    281.50
Kyle Cutter                      F28    100.23
Elisa D'Andrea                   F49     18.05
Laura E Delorey                  F51    285.09
Steve C Delosh                   M58     11.93
Denis J Desaulniers              M63    168.13
Chris P DeSisto                  M50    295.91
Peter W Dillon                   M47      1.70
Paul L Dow                       M60    246.87
Jennifer Downing                 F35    443.18
Paul T Edelman                   M57    135.41
Beth H Eggimann                  F52    322.30
Laurie S Ellis                   F50    233.91
Michael J Emmons                 M32    237.28
Beth A Estel                     F57    375.27
Michelle L Faulkner              F33      0.00
Doug Fyffe                       M57    238.99
Patrick A Gambrel                M59    473.43
Bill Geary                       M55    207.54
Jonathan M Gladstone             M45    551.18
Rainy M Goodale                  F43      7.02
John F Goodwin                   M56      1.99
Donald Graber                    M59     39.03
Rhonda A Grasberger              F48     90.97
Tracy L Grilli                   F56    316.55
Susan L Hannel                   F50    102.27
Margaret C Haskins               F55    566.88
Bo J Hatfield                    F52    394.18
Ursula Hester                    F42    151.64
Kylee Hitz                       F44    151.71
Gail M Holland                   F55    241.58
Jeff Holmes                      M44    307.67
Elaine K Howley                  F36    463.85
Becky Hunnewell                  F33    623.41
Nancy E Hutchins                 F46    207.85
Matthew J Jaroszewicz            M23    284.82
Sue Jensen                       F53    330.07
Margaret S Johns                 F59      0.00
Jimmy Kantor                     M49    312.11
John P Koteles                   M63    106.40
Tricia S Kules                   F62    251.63
Martin Kulhanek                  M30     63.73
Martin P Kulig                   M49     26.25
Jean Lambert                     F53    209.73
Christopher S Landry             M58    377.73
Catherine R Laramie              F56    371.80
Gregory Y Lauwers                M55      1.20
Michael Leake                    M35    300.08
Raymond L Lemoine                M67    161.07
Anker Lerret                     M55    221.33
Helen Lin                        F29    493.07
Yohann J Littee                  M32    263.95
Lidia A MacDonald-Carr           F32    148.36
Elizabeth A Mancuso              F28    325.69
Michael R Mappes                 M46    103.38
Esther Martinez Borobio          F31    168.51
Scott A Mc Inerney               M27     30.45
Brian J McLaughlin               M58  1,238.37
Catherine A McNiff               F43    195.98
Daniel M Moran                   M31    371.68
Dorothy Mullaney                 F55    282.14
Cynthia Needham                  F65    532.38
Bob Ouellette                    M58    193.52
Katharine Owen                   F34    329.07
Ann Palms                        F41     70.56
Mary M Pasquale                  F47    201.22
Christine Pasterczyk             F47    270.60
Grace D Peirce                   F65      5.51
Susannah S Perry                 F31      0.00
Mary Phelan                      F57     26.96
Jen Piepenbrink                  F26     50.22
Jim R Podolske                   M59    122.04
David P Polatty                  M43    239.10
Joseph R Porter                  M31     36.99
Nichole D Pouliot                F27    294.99
Madeline C Quick                 F23     78.01
Sharon Quinan                    F50    181.97
Jessica S Rapp                   F44    322.77
Jim Robinson                     M56    250.31
Jenny Rood                       F28    301.72
Ellie Rounds                     F37     58.95
Peter W Rufleth                  M63    358.77
Mark Sandt                       M53    366.00
Morgan A Sawin                   F26    500.11
Douglas Sayles                   M46    413.77
Rob Schiller                     M62    273.98
Carla B Silva                    F39     12.19
Karin E Stokes                   F52    317.90
Peg Sullivan                     F56    183.65
Paul Talewsky                    M63    172.84
Nancy Thomson                    F49     83.21
Nancy M Tunstall                 F51    568.93
Maura Twomey                     F57    316.72
Scott Vankuilenburg              M48    160.46
Dick Wallace                     M71    200.23
Jennifer F Warren                F41     18.61
Lisa M Wentworth                 F51    502.25
Edward Westrick                  M53      1.59
James M Wetzel                   M56    680.25
Melinda B Williams               F32     34.44
Holly Worthington                F53     44.15
Frank C Wuest                    M53    470.83
Paula J Yankauskas               F59  1,056.23

Club SRPM (Simon's Rock Pace Makers) (1 Swimmers, 109.67 Total Miles, 109.67 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jonathan A Cade                  M51    109.67

Club UC02 () (22 Swimmers, 1,853.67 Total Miles, 84.26 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Stephanie L Baumeister           F46    280.73
Jeffrey Bigos                    M37      1.62
Jim Birmingham                   M40    114.33
Bethany Bosch                    F29     16.00
Jeff Bruce                       M48    501.20
Carolina Chacin                  F44      6.05
David P Coelho                   M51    158.66
Catherine W Cybulski             F47     50.97
Paul A Davies                    M46      7.90
Kristine E Decourcey             F38     55.33
Michael P deLone                 M28     14.13
Nate Desrochers                  M20      0.00
Sheelagh Higginson               F50     19.45
Robert E Johnson                 M67     64.32
Bob Khederian                    M47    132.59
Joseph Lloyd                     M28     21.42
Jeffry Nichols                   M47    113.04
Gregory O'Connor                 M45    168.01
Ann E O'Shaughnessy              F48      1.14
Sarah E Palmer                   F36      0.00
Elizabeth A Proctor              F29    126.78
Karoline A Trela                 F30      0.00

New Jersey LMSC (127 Swimmers, 25,836.21 Total Miles, 203.43 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club BERK (Berkeley (NJ) Aquatic Masters) (23 Swimmers, 6,584.16 Total Miles, 286.27 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lynn Ascione                     F46    748.26
Jennifer L Bauman                F41    617.51
Elizabeth M Broos                F57     33.58
Kathleen B Carlyon               F52     19.35
Lorna Cialdella-Morehead         F49    167.39
Sarah T Clark                    F42     68.61
Richard C Clew                   M48    101.72
Ronald J Epstein                 M46    266.66
Robert Gatto                     M50    266.96
Mary R Hesselgrave               F70     84.32
Paul J Kiell                     M83    312.52
Susan Kirk                       F53    466.74
Suzanne Kruep                    F38    115.21
Michael O Lavitt                 M55    160.74
Rosanne Lemongello               F51     68.61
Eric P Marquard                  M50    371.84
Ken Niemi                        M58    402.03
Kimberly A Plewa                 F30    593.17
Anne-France A Saillot            F51    328.68
Sandra P Seddon                  F59    390.00
Gail F Seelig                    F63    392.06
Bridget Sherratt                 F43    237.21
Marie H Vellucci                 F64    371.00

Club DRMS (Ranger Aquatics Masters) (5 Swimmers, 763.00 Total Miles, 152.60 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Beth Bigham                      F43    122.16
Jeffrey M Dietel                 M43      4.02
Nancy Finn                       F52    139.61
Robert E Franks                  M56    284.10
Matthew Gann                     M45    213.12

Club GSM (Garden State Masters) (64 Swimmers, 13,978.58 Total Miles, 218.42 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Barry A Bachenheimer             M43     64.92
Janice E Baker                   F53    209.60
Patricia L Beronio               F78     86.45
Tiffany S Brennan                F36    341.98
Jon Briggs                       M47      0.00
Sandra D Brighouse               F56     80.00
Leslie R Brunell                 F50     44.52
Barbara W Burton                 F60     88.26
Elizabeth B Burton               F48     67.76
Richard D Carlson                M60    286.46
Sandra L Carosi                  F47    856.06
Amy S Carow                      F52    284.89
Tim Christian                    M51    292.22
Sharon Danzger                   F48     68.26
Victoria J Elbrecht              F43    193.28
Matt Ellis                       M48      1.86
Robert J Fetter                  M36    120.23
Joseph C Flanagan                M49    280.56
Sue Freeman-Patterson            F62    239.40
Chip Freund                      M51     56.45
Steve Glassman                   M65    225.92
William R Haas                   M78    136.79
Sara J Haldeman                  F32      0.00
Elisabeth Hilzen                 F24      5.77
Bridgette A Hobart               F51    947.60
Mark S Hoffman                   M52    219.18
Bob Hopkins                      M71    202.13
Rhonda Hospedales                F41     88.31
David Juchniewicz                M59    577.92
Jerry A Katz                     M75    157.51
Chet Klope                       M58    204.23
Ursula Kohama                    F56    157.41
Peter D Langham                  M62    273.18
Larry E Lengle                   M80    103.21
Francesca Mancuso                F54    287.66
Erika Maresca                    F39    302.64
Carol A Martyniuk                F61    144.26
Frank McElroy                    M65    627.92
Lyndsay C McMeen                 F33    362.42
Curtis Miller                    M53    280.59
Douglas S Miller                 M41    302.95
Aaron T Moore                    M48    582.33
Nancy G Moore                    F56    143.32
Matthew G Murphy                 M51    337.28
Edward F O'Hara                  M67    127.22
Regina T Papini                  F46     33.06
Heidi Pfefferkorn                F53     46.37
Lynda H Przedpelski              F49    663.29
Paula M Pyrcz                    F68     43.86
James Rokosny                    M54    253.91
James Ryan                       M61    723.74
Sarah S Sangree                  F56    130.20
Rick Schluter                    M57     90.68
Julie A Schoenlank               F33    149.97
Kevin D Seise                    M39     79.35
Julie A Sheaffer                 F49    114.72
Faith Springsteen                F25     66.93
Joel E Stein                     M63     50.65
Christopher N Swenson            M31      0.00
Edward M Tirpack                 M58    132.61
Ed M Tsuzuki                     M55    375.47
Richard J Wallace                M66    385.00
Erik Werfel                      M50     19.60
Ilse Wolfe                       F49    158.27

Club HOBO (Hoboken Masters) (3 Swimmers, 86.68 Total Miles, 28.89 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Teila K Krahn                    F25      0.00
Cara Murphy                      F24     84.09
Brad Thornton                    M27      2.59

Club JAM (Jersey Area Multisport) (3 Swimmers, 1,040.01 Total Miles, 346.67 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Margaret R Martonosi             F49    337.45
Leigh G Segal                    F48    368.70
Norman Sorkin                    M57    333.86

Club PAA (Peddie Aquatic Association) (5 Swimmers, 952.55 Total Miles, 190.51 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Robert J Fisch                   M34    248.22
Christopher E Gibson             M57    681.41
John McBride                     M43      0.00
Kellan P Peck                    F46     22.93
Arun S Rao                       M42      0.00

Club RBAY (Raritan Bay Area YMCA) (5 Swimmers, 666.14 Total Miles, 133.23 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Donald Free                      M54      0.00
Atsushi Hamanaka                 M54     82.28
Meredith Lyndon                  F57    127.76
Jay Muldoon                      M58    197.78
Todd Schaper                     M50    258.31

Club UC07 () (19 Swimmers, 1,765.09 Total Miles, 92.90 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Philip T Allocco                 M56      2.50
Allen B Bachenheimer             M72     73.92
Fay Bizub                        F57    104.81
Daniel Bloomfield                M52     61.80
Anthony Bonura                   M59      0.00
Brittany Dalonges                F27      2.36
Mark Haftkowycz                  M46    267.18
Juli Harpell-Elam                F45      0.00
Denis Kallish                    M55    105.55
Thomas MacNabb                   M48    250.17
Richard P Noxon                  M30      0.00
Ramunas Radzevicius              M31    110.26
Kevin Schmidt                    M51    301.00
Michele Siegrist                 F52     50.06
Keith Tamboer                    M40    132.68
Leslie A Trott                   M63    225.12
Charles Yoo                      M37      1.45
David I Yusko                    M42     76.22
Yuyue Zhou                       M23      0.00

Niagara LMSC (50 Swimmers, 9,714.43 Total Miles, 194.29 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club BUMS (Binghamton Univ Masters) (6 Swimmers, 1,974.44 Total Miles, 329.07 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Molly Brown                      F27    171.58
Jack Cothren                     M64    752.90
Gregory M Danner                 M32    163.09
Keren Gershon                    F22    134.85
Leo C Gibbons                    M60    250.99
Priscilla A Modrov               F25    501.02

Club MERC (Mercury Swimmimg) (1 Swimmers, 200.09 Total Miles, 200.09 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Graham Frazer                    M44    200.09

Club NIAG (Niagara District Masters) (32 Swimmers, 5,580.64 Total Miles, 174.40 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Alissa Andrews                   F25     70.18
Mike D Burgess                   M49     23.58
Wayne Coger                      M62    305.00
John S Dalziel                   M36    103.19
Aara E Edwards                   F34      5.37
Suzanne S Etherington            F62    118.66
Lance M Evans                    M52    151.56
Jerry T Firlik                   M51      8.32
Martha Fischer                   F57      0.00
Gerry Gould                      M54    287.70
James R Hauck                    M49      8.47
Dolly Hinckley                   F83    388.20
Brian D House                    M35     53.44
Crystal D Jordan                 F43     79.56
Dan M Kinsky                     M68    273.18
Rudy Kurniawan                   M42    285.39
Julie C Langenbacher             F51     63.89
Kenneth W Margrey                M52    164.52
Kellie W McCaffery               F32    304.16
Sue Mekker                       F50     91.72
Deirdre Perkins                  F50     41.19
Marj A Rinaldo                   F22    121.26
Alan J Rolnick                   M46     25.99
Bernard F Russell                M49    544.25
Kevin S Shea                     M56    542.60
Kay B Simonson                   F52    614.28
Andrew J Starowicz               M41     79.73
Richard D Swanson                M55     29.94
Jill D Thrasher                  F46    120.49
Robert A Webber                  M57    552.59
Thomas W Weber                   M83    120.79
Karen S Williams                 F53      1.42

Club NICK () (1 Swimmers, 421.76 Total Miles, 421.76 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kelly A Darlak                   F33    421.76

Club SKAN () (3 Swimmers, 953.48 Total Miles, 317.83 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
John Alley                       M50    213.52
Shari Del Favero                 F51    313.93
Beth Pickett O'Sullivan          F55    426.03

Club UC04 () (7 Swimmers, 584.03 Total Miles, 83.43 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kevin M Antshel                  M44      2.61
Joshua D Harris                  M32    200.87
Shannon E House                  F37     61.53
Eric Nelson                      M62    300.17
Sarah E Spurling                 F30      0.00
Carlos Villamil                  M38     13.58
Michael Wilbur                   M57      5.26

Potomac Valley LMSC (156 Swimmers, 27,387.21 Total Miles, 175.56 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club ALEX (Alexandria Masters Swimming) (11 Swimmers, 1,100.41 Total Miles, 100.04 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Stephanie Gauzens                F29    255.26
Cindy Halim                      F34      0.00
Casey L Layman                   F27     13.13
Katherine Leightley              F34     69.35
Debbie Maline                    F30    101.47
Ray Novitske                     M58     88.68
Chris Richey                     M43     24.89
Tim Taylor                       M26    164.52
Michael J Tyson                  M46    241.98
Meghann P Van Horne              F32      3.30
Jonathan D Wood                  M53    137.83

Club ANCM (Montgomery Ancient Mariners) (15 Swimmers, 2,237.69 Total Miles, 149.18 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Daniel J Blumenthal              M50     61.00
Pamela M Blumenthal              F46    192.61
Lisa Chin                        F32    173.95
Carol Clark                      F46      3.64
Holly A Donnelly                 F41    118.82
Warren E Friedland               M57    211.05
Ira S Holmes                     M56      0.00
George Humbert                   M45    252.70
Johnson X Jia                    M31    177.75
Peter Nickoloff                  M48    124.24
Jan S Peterson                   M63      0.00
Margot K Pettijohn               F67    527.25
Matthew F Reeves                 M43    175.57
Jeffrey H Roddin                 M44    219.10
Brittany C Westlake              F32      0.00

Club ARMS (Arlington Masters) (7 Swimmers, 828.36 Total Miles, 118.34 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Janet L Eichers                  F47     11.99
Andrew W Foote                   M38    143.64
Stephen M Musheno                M24      9.52
Christina F Pekarek              F31     88.81
David N Pekarek                  M30    500.09
Shannon L Stewart                F33      4.63
Amanda E Telford                 F35     69.69

Club DCAC (District Of Columbia Aquatics Club) (8 Swimmers, 1,140.15 Total Miles, 142.52 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lauren E Au                      F29    500.00
Diana Church                     F34    124.03
Sara Hewitt                      F33    253.47
Ross A Linderman                 M36    144.93
Angel N Morrow                   F32     15.55
Elizabeth Omasta                 F39     74.80
Marilyn E Redman                 F57      0.00
Lisa R Wolf                      F52     27.37

Club DCM (DC Masters) (1 Swimmers, 374.66 Total Miles, 374.66 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mary Ella Payne                  F56    374.66

Club DCRP (DC Dept Of Recreation & Parks) (7 Swimmers, 1,288.40 Total Miles, 184.06 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kathy Bainbridge                 F48    177.38
Anne M Henochowicz               F29     15.82
Melissa R Mc Cartney             F35    327.28
Michael T McCarthy               M37     50.03
Dan Nagelberg                    M27      0.00
Dana Page                        F52    537.05
Wendy S Schleicher               F44    180.84

Club DCTC (DC Triathlon Club) (2 Swimmers, 161.15 Total Miles, 80.58 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Matt Aloisi                      M36    108.72
Elizabeth A Carroll              F58     52.43

Club FBST (Fort Belvoir Masters) (1 Swimmers, 542.93 Total Miles, 542.93 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Chad J Mirt                      M40    542.93

Club FXCM (Fairfax County Masters) (4 Swimmers, 295.34 Total Miles, 73.83 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Tamara J Crudden                 F29      0.00
Rebecca T Kiessling              F36    151.40
Erin B Miller                    F24      0.17
Laurelyn L Rawson                F42    143.76

Club GERM (Germantown Maryland Masters) (10 Swimmers, 1,608.41 Total Miles, 160.84 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Todd Bischoff                    M50    224.08
Daniel B Blitz                   M46     13.36
Chip Lagdon                      M53    442.56
Jennifer J McVeigh               F41     50.05
Alison H Melley                  F41     47.81
Denise L Noznesky                F47    268.93
Terri Postma                     F44    342.06
Johanna Schneider                F40    100.19
Farol L Tomson                   M42     99.39
Emily Vogtmann                   F30     19.98

Club GMUP (Patriot Masters Swim Team) (7 Swimmers, 1,139.06 Total Miles, 162.72 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Melanie Y Brown                  F32    151.34
Paul A Grecco                    M52    276.87
David S Henkel                   M33      4.07
Leslie C Livingston              F52    371.18
Susan T Wilkinson-Megaw          F60      0.00
Stuart J Williams                M33    328.76
Alex J Wilson                    M22      6.84

Club HAC (Herndon Aquatic Club) (1 Swimmers, 0.34 Total Miles, 0.34 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Liz Badley                       F31      0.34

Club L4S () (21 Swimmers, 2,699.50 Total Miles, 128.55 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Marlene Becker                   F49    153.62
Ryan M Begin                     M38    115.49
Mary C Dasso                     F51    252.77
Nathan P Dean                    M38    408.46
Sara E Demyanovich               F49    226.77
Lauren E Fitzgerald              F37      3.30
Derek Fromson                    M49     14.67
Kerensa D Hadley                 F40     62.07
Christopher House                M50    238.27
Janet Janas                      F52     51.16
Jennifer G Johnston              F66    252.03
Kimberly C Light                 F55     33.89
Mary Grace M McAlevy             F49    222.68
Suzy M Morgan                    F48    162.44
Nicolas O Nouvel                 M48     64.25
Janet R Palfey                   F54     68.90
Elisabeth Perry                  F27     29.74
Kathy N Rice                     F54    155.22
Mike Skeele                      M38      0.00
Amy R Smith                      F55    162.74
Bruce H Smith                    M52     21.02

Club LMAC (Life Time Mid-Atlantic Swim Club) (2 Swimmers, 554.69 Total Miles, 277.35 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Beverly Kelley                   F55    544.47
Leanne McAllister                F46     10.22

Club MACH (Machine Aquatics) (6 Swimmers, 2,582.62 Total Miles, 430.44 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jon C Brendsel                   M49    347.38
John E Buechler                  M46    785.33
James P Earls                    M51    390.08
Daniel C Elliott                 M60    550.68
Susan W Ellis                    F49    502.72
Frank J Purcell                  M47      6.42

Club NCAP () (1 Swimmers, 11.80 Total Miles, 11.80 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
John P Lonam                     M64     11.80

Club RIPM (Riptide Masters) (3 Swimmers, 823.93 Total Miles, 274.64 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Janet Day                        F52    105.34
Maria K Dewing                   F50    152.77
Caitlyn A Ramsey                 F45    565.82

Club RMST (Reston Masters Swim Team) (7 Swimmers, 2,114.52 Total Miles, 302.07 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael F Boyle                  M62    651.87
John Carlson                     M42     36.11
Mandy Dawson                     F51      0.00
Brian R Evans                    M49    401.82
Sheryl K Katsaros                F44    268.75
Michelle A Moyer                 F51    405.52
Steven C Pohnert                 M43    350.46

Club SDS (Sea Devil Swimming Masters) (5 Swimmers, 385.22 Total Miles, 77.04 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Peter N DeWeese                  M35    144.29
Richard P Dexter                 M44    112.50
Valerie A Dexter                 F44      1.05
John N Latta                     M42     71.55
Jim Peal                         M48     55.84

Club SPRY (Team Swim Spray) (2 Swimmers, 497.03 Total Miles, 248.51 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Shannon E Greene                 F28    314.10
Ryan C McCabe                    M28    182.93

Club TERR (Terrapin Masters) (11 Swimmers, 3,774.13 Total Miles, 343.10 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Allyson M Adams                  F49    304.32
Diana M Corbin                   F45    576.15
Mollie K Grover                  F32    401.44
Blake A Holden                   M37     36.17
Teal Liu                         F28    520.17
Alison S Meehan                  F42    375.50
John H Osman                     M54    100.48
Mark J Schactman                 M47    306.15
Bill Shipp                       M53    616.66
Jeffrey R Strahota               M33    409.44
James E Wilson                   M37    127.65

Club UC10 () (23 Swimmers, 3,226.86 Total Miles, 140.30 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Heidi L Applebaum                F28     16.84
Paul F Bousel                    M60    450.63
Bethany C Bower                  F51      0.00
Jeff Chaloupek                   M48    133.24
Janet H Chen                     F39      0.00
Karen L Chew                     F44     29.43
Sumie T Emory                    F62    183.11
Matthew W Fetters                M52    185.28
Deborah Gayle                    F35    423.78
Alison Gold                      F34    164.61
Sherry L Green                   F59    169.30
Dorothy J Halbe                  F25      8.75
Donald L Henderson               M55    156.18
David J Horowitz                 M48      2.39
David Humphrey                   M42     41.12
Bruce R Lee                      M53    411.26
Humberto Lopez                   M29     20.71
Charles G Mackall                M78     98.52
Tiffany McQueen                  F41    185.43
Suzanna E Murphy                 F50     29.83
William P Sulik                  M54    202.23
Ulrika Swanson                   F36     62.62
Judith E Trenck                  F70    251.60

Club WAV1 (Wave One Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 0.00 Total Miles, 0.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Rachel Eberhard                  F26      0.00

Virginia LMSC (92 Swimmers, 16,502.77 Total Miles, 179.38 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club BWST (Blue Wave Swim Team) (1 Swimmers, 1.25 Total Miles, 1.25 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Growson Edwards                  M36      1.25

Club CPYM (Crozet Parc YMCA Masters) (3 Swimmers, 586.20 Total Miles, 195.40 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Rebecca A Deaton                 F38      2.11
Rebecca L Franklin               F45    214.89
Cherie A Witt                    F49    369.21

Club FAFF (Fredricksburg American Family Fitness) (1 Swimmers, 60.38 Total Miles, 60.38 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Charles F Day                    M60     60.38

Club LAMS (Leesburg Area Masters) (3 Swimmers, 162.30 Total Miles, 54.10 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kristen L Day                    F37     60.71
Katy Erat                        F55     98.18
Lara Shisler                     F46      3.41

Club LTSM (LetSwim Masters) (1 Swimmers, 148.06 Total Miles, 148.06 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Aram R Khosrofian                M55    148.06

Club POWM (Peluso Open Water Masters) (2 Swimmers, 554.67 Total Miles, 277.34 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Alice W Phillips                 F48    282.16
Richard A Stauffer               M58    272.51

Club QMST (Quest Masters Swim Team) (10 Swimmers, 1,453.19 Total Miles, 145.32 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Opal E Brink                     F19      4.26
Caycee P Buscaglia               F48    201.49
Amy H Cook                       F46     10.91
Pam D Dameron                    F68    251.93
Cynthia M Ficara                 F40     71.76
Randy J Harris                   M57    100.37
Amy Howard                       F49    236.01
Cleary Maly                      F43    147.37
Sabine C Stadtmueller            F46    176.39
Carrie R Wilson                  F30    252.70

Club RCA (Rockbridge County Aquatics) (3 Swimmers, 414.33 Total Miles, 138.11 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Debbie Desjardins                F54     55.00
Lisa Greer                       F43    122.77
Susan E Harrison                 F39    236.56

Club STON (Stonewall Masters) (1 Swimmers, 191.72 Total Miles, 191.72 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Patrick J Bradley                M47    191.72

Club SUNF (Sunfish Masters) (5 Swimmers, 440.66 Total Miles, 88.13 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jan L Chu                        F46      1.68
Michele V Davidson               F56    228.75
Robert W Davidson                M56     78.07
Kevin M Davis                    M48      0.20
Julie F Goldberg                 F29    131.97

Club UC12 () (20 Swimmers, 3,099.94 Total Miles, 155.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Cameron A Burr                   M44      0.93
Josh Cheatham                    M32    143.88
Roberta F Green                  F58    783.58
Ana Paula Grilo                  F44    357.23
Craig Joy                        M51    375.24
Tsvi H Katz-Hyman                M65    262.51
Anne B Koepfinger                F45     79.67
Keiko H Kuykendall               F46     53.61
Susan L Lansbury                 F51      1.62
Jennifer I Manuel                F39    195.43
William M Mulvihill              M48    137.95
Alan H Nagasawa                  M61    275.27
Victoria Nicholls                F47    175.00
Susan B Ofsa                     F56     10.63
Mark E Oldfield                  M47     42.06
Kerry S Pribik                   F45     84.97
Grant B Rackham                  M24     10.51
Sheldon M Retchin                M63     75.55
Kathee L Sharp                   F54     21.83
Kim Wilcox                       F38     12.46

Club VMST (Virginia Masters Swim Team) (39 Swimmers, 9,011.68 Total Miles, 231.07 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lauren E Aepli                   F26     77.49
Todd L Bassett                   M49    170.54
Matthew H Bickley                M52      3.69
Warner F Brundage                M70    214.65
Lynda J Calkins                  F63    354.46
Charles E Cockrell               M45    355.81
Howard B Craddock                M60    414.26
James W Davis                    M67    125.15
Mariah V Dudley                  F26    155.82
Edward H Gaulrapp                M71    150.91
Betsy L Goode                    F54    329.09
Douglas Hill                     M58     21.00
Dave Holland                     M46    388.09
Shirley A Loftus-Charley         F62  1,000.20
Betsy Marshall                   F35    104.48
Leslie J Mastropaolo             F40     59.20
John W Mccorkle                  M62    148.30
Alison Moore                     F43    342.87
Carolyn J Mullaney               F52     81.73
Danielle E Myers                 F29    156.63
Julia A Nefczyk                  F45    106.81
Chris C Nelson                   M42    445.85
Maybeth Osmun                    F54    227.01
Mary Ann Peterson                F53    295.37
Drusilla S Powell                F54     79.16
Cheryl H Ptak                    F66    100.01
Claire C Russo                   F30    492.89
Richard A Scott                  M78    222.11
Lauren E Shank                   F26     50.03
John R Shrum                     M65     50.36
Maura J Smith                    F32     63.09
Nancy Speer                      F51    230.13
Karen A Stephens                 F52    510.15
Chris L Stevenson                M49    339.69
Heather N Stevenson              F54      4.97
George A Sushkoff                M48    264.18
Val R Van Horn Pate              F51    302.89
Michael S Villani                M49    437.35
Katie Webb                       F34    135.24

Club WAVA (Warrenton Masters Swim Team) (1 Swimmers, 123.13 Total Miles, 123.13 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Drew A Rathgeber                 M37    123.13

Club WCMS (RMH Wellness Center) (1 Swimmers, 203.37 Total Miles, 203.37 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lesley Eicher                    F38    203.37

Club WVMS (Wytheville Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 51.88 Total Miles, 51.88 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Larry G Hutton                   M57     51.88

Dixie Zone (667 Swimmers, 147,353.07 Total Miles, 220.92 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Florida LMSC (189 Swimmers, 47,901.79 Total Miles, 253.45 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club AQNT (Space Coast Aquanauts) (1 Swimmers, 269.15 Total Miles, 269.15 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jerry Birck                      M63    269.15

Club BDO (Blue Dolfins Masters) (1 Swimmers, 165.52 Total Miles, 165.52 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Bernardo Campesino               M43    165.52

Club BLU (Blu Frog Team) (6 Swimmers, 1,857.71 Total Miles, 309.62 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Ryan Barson                      M40    250.84
Deborah J Cheslow                F48     30.17
Andy S Kroupa                    M44    240.38
Tom K Leonard                    M48    299.41
Celeste Lind                     F54    528.92
Rich Mercer                      M50    507.99

Club CATM (Clearwater Aquatic Team (Masters)) (1 Swimmers, 3.86 Total Miles, 3.86 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Emily A Green                    F36      3.86

Club DBMS (Daytona Beach Masters Swimming) (2 Swimmers, 457.48 Total Miles, 228.74 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
David R Carrig                   M45    449.95
Niomie Hunt                      F21      7.53

Club DMSC (DeLand Masters Swim Club) (4 Swimmers, 252.20 Total Miles, 63.05 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lindsay Elliott                  F37    114.94
Betty English                    F47     52.16
Craig P Gronlund                 M40     77.53
Teresa Rogers                    F52      7.58

Club FACT (Florida Aquatic Combined Team) (12 Swimmers, 3,606.18 Total Miles, 300.52 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Marianne E Bradley               F70     94.93
Joan K Campbell                  F83     20.19
Paula M Cunio                    F52    258.85
William F DeMambro               M71      9.96
JoAnn Fuller                     F71    529.58
Rolland S Fulton                 M59    169.81
Daniel H Jenkins                 M69    555.72
Amy C King                       F44    507.91
Gary A Laursen                   M70     12.43
Isaac M Silver                   M35    808.66
Cynthia L Tiffany                F40    634.26
Leah Vail                        F48      3.88

Club FMM (Florida Maverick Masters) (15 Swimmers, 2,898.43 Total Miles, 193.23 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jean M Allen                     F73    150.29
Michael Biggs                    M65     53.74
Patricia M Bond                  F75    330.04
James F Browne                   M75    213.58
James N Enyart                   M72    231.95
Gaylord Hopkins                  M72    171.45
Margie Hutinger                  F73     77.77
Paul Hutinger                    M89     29.05
Regan Kenner                     F90      1.99
Ann A McDonnell                  F75    517.93
Sue A Moucha                     F55    349.18
Doris C Prokopi                  F78    400.55
Hartzell H Stringer              F60    167.86
Karen S Swanigan                 F58    186.81
William F Tillotson              M62     16.25

Club GCST (Gulf Coast Swim Team Masters) (4 Swimmers, 903.05 Total Miles, 225.76 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
John M Henry                     M45    252.83
Eileen T Kallin                  F52      0.99
Sam Moreland                     M42    649.23
Thomas A Pear                    M49      0.00

Club GSC (Gator Swim Club) (2 Swimmers, 200.77 Total Miles, 100.38 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Erin P Condon                    F34    194.69
Rick Kinard                      M60      6.08

Club HLJ (Holmes Lumber Jax) (4 Swimmers, 1,417.06 Total Miles, 354.26 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jean A Bancks                    F57  1,038.92
Hal L Gilreath                   M51    342.36
Tracey H Kuhn                    F42     28.48
Pennie W McGuire                 F64      7.30

Club LAS (Lakeland Area Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 329.71 Total Miles, 329.71 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
John L Acken                     M43    329.71

Club MOO (Masters Of Orlando) (2 Swimmers, 154.86 Total Miles, 77.43 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
James M Hasley                   M42    114.49
Sean P McClean                   M44     40.37

Club NFMS (UNF Masters Swimming) (3 Swimmers, 95.41 Total Miles, 31.80 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Robert S Bernstein               M47     82.18
Douglas B Lyons                  M31      0.00
Lauren Morgan                    F25     13.24

Club NOLE (Club Seminole) (1 Swimmers, 19.55 Total Miles, 19.55 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Alina M Ebling                   F26     19.55

Club NPYM (North Port YMCA Masters) (1 Swimmers, 100.76 Total Miles, 100.76 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Nicole M Buckley                 F49    100.76

Club NTC (National Training Center Aquatic Masters) (1 Swimmers, 30.59 Total Miles, 30.59 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Gary A Revelt                    M44     30.59

Club SAST (St Augustine Swim Team - Masters) (1 Swimmers, 16.71 Total Miles, 16.71 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Rebecca L Lopez                  F22     16.71

Club SCCS (Sun City Center Sharks) (1 Swimmers, 150.54 Total Miles, 150.54 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Pameladell R Hillestad           F51    150.54

Club SCSF (Suncoast Swimfit) (4 Swimmers, 1,100.72 Total Miles, 275.18 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Monica Breden                    F59    476.08
Tom W Caprio                     M48    179.52
Michelle A Crook                 F46    403.42
Ronnie I Velazquez               M36     41.70

Club SPBM () (1 Swimmers, 16.70 Total Miles, 16.70 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Laurel KIsh                      F54     16.70

Club SPCO (Space Coast Masters) (3 Swimmers, 922.94 Total Miles, 307.65 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Karen Drack                      F37    137.04
Donald D Gornto                  M42    365.65
Peter B Turner                   M54    420.26

Club SPM (St Pete Masters Inc) (17 Swimmers, 6,031.75 Total Miles, 354.81 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Robert E Beach                   M83    333.67
Brooke J Bowman                  F46    747.77
Christopher A Burke              M51    600.39
Charles H Dean                   M47  1,043.16
Jessica Dekle                    F31      9.35
Storm S Eddy                     F63    227.64
Charlotte E Hollingsworth        F36      4.45
Nicholas F Lang                  M58    168.94
Barbara A McNulty                F56    848.64
Oscar Negrete                    M37    300.99
Rupesh R Patel                   M41    272.74
Carl H Selles                    M66    399.01
Sandy L Steer                    F74     85.27
Paula M Texel                    F43    369.99
Brian E Vaile                    M51     30.30
Theresa M Walker                 F44    254.12
Karen L Westerman                F46    335.33

Club SRQM (Sarasota Tsunami Masters) (8 Swimmers, 1,342.43 Total Miles, 167.80 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Melanie M Babineau               F60     15.23
Nancy L Kunzle                   F55    124.65
Amy McCormack                    F58    312.30
Violet L Nagy                    F58    115.07
Danielle M Narvaez               F19     15.06
Zoraya Narvaez                   F48    132.54
Jodi Schwartz                    F45    566.46
Lucy B Tobias                    F74     61.13

Club SWIM (S W I M Florida Masters Inc) (1 Swimmers, 84.73 Total Miles, 84.73 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Teresa A Zilko-Miller            F49     84.73

Club SYSM (Sarasota YMCA Sharks) (38 Swimmers, 10,988.31 Total Miles, 289.17 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Ellen K Bennett                  F50    308.61
Rachel H Bowman                  F48    396.82
Petr Buble                       M67    969.40
Rob Butcher                      M41     95.05
Paul A Cajka                     M56    441.30
Gerry Chojnowski                 M64    394.29
Melissa A Conley-Guido           F29     10.93
Rosanne Cooke                    F52      5.34
Bob E Couch                      M66    287.20
Randolph L Crawley               M67      1.73
Suzanne Custer                   F46     70.65
Kyle B Deery                     M29    510.30
Cathy A Fedako                   F52    513.86
Russ Gill                        M66    221.77
Allen F Hillman                  M46    296.97
Linda K Hopson                   F58      5.78
Ken Hoskinsom                    M44     17.65
Roger Kahn                       M58    224.52
Anna Lea Matysek                 F52      4.88
Jim Matysek                      M54    272.92
George K Mehok                   M46    156.54
Jan H Miller                     F70     85.11
David Miner                      M45    435.77
Gudrun M Morgan                  F62    210.74
Chad A Nance                     M41    137.03
David W Oakes                    M73    242.08
Lori L Overly                    F48    466.85
Valeriy I Palubok                M48    106.41
Milena Rohr                      F53    820.01
Carl A Savickas                  M63      7.95
Thomas L Schwartz                M53  1,052.80
Luke Shaheen                     M25     19.40
Darryl W Sjoberg                 M68    100.99
Mary G Tucker                    F43    101.28
Scott Tyle                       M44    514.45
Melissa D Varlas                 F40    530.56
Helen L Vetter                   F73    394.45
Tom J Weigand                    M56    555.94

Club T2NM (T2 Naples Masters) (31 Swimmers, 9,455.70 Total Miles, 305.02 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Leslie Aaron                     F51     22.30
Lisa Blackburn                   F42      2.67
Doug Brown                       M51    332.51
Carl W Burdin                    M44     62.24
Jeffrey Cahill                   M56    254.98
Joan E Gamso                     F56    445.14
David L Gray                     M45    753.99
Elise Hatfield                   F28    269.94
Joni O Henderson                 F57     33.55
William Hollowsky                M50    301.06
John M King                      M51    603.88
Marshall J King                  M18    502.84
Bill Koller                      M65    768.02
Donna M Krall                    F64    270.00
Sean P Lawler                    M49    561.93
Janeice Martin                   F42     61.11
Dan M McDonald                   M47      0.75
Bruce E Mohl                     M67    502.27
Meredith A Moore                 F64    253.36
AnnMarie Morrisseau              F45    586.92
Susan B Nolan                    F49    401.40
Debra L Orringer                 F41    525.06
Brad Plaster                     M49      1.14
David L Poorman                  M51    278.93
Nichole Roller                   F29    136.14
Amy S Thompson                   F51    359.93
Ian C Thompson                   M51    388.24
Deniece Vella                    F23     32.93
Fred W Wakelin                   M71    430.42
Steven L Whitney                 M60     61.05
Gordon Wilson                    M74    250.97

Club TMM (Tampa Metro Masters) (1 Swimmers, 144.23 Total Miles, 144.23 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Marjorie J Escobio               F47    144.23

Club UC14 () (20 Swimmers, 4,772.65 Total Miles, 238.63 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Laura L Bender                   F73      0.00
Michelle E Bracken               F56      2.56
Troy A Church                    M45      8.30
Martin W Denker                  M70     30.31
Jordan R DeTillio                M36      5.68
Tim M Dodge                      M53    500.02
Stoney Dvornik                   F52    100.11
Adam D Edgington                 M35    318.38
Isabelle C Fraser                F75    113.21
Patricia J Funk                  F63    827.12
Seeley Gutierrez                 F37    258.09
Irina Haecker                    F35    350.94
Adam Nehama                      M43    350.05
Richard S Nowakowski             M63    315.21
Kim Philo                        F49    530.63
Alberto Rhor                     M41      6.40
Michael T Shepardson             M53      3.18
Frank D Totten                   M57    933.05
Renate M Walker                  F32    107.10
Jeremiah West                    M30     12.30

Club WFLM (West Florida Lightning Masters) (1 Swimmers, 110.65 Total Miles, 110.65 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Tara L Skinner                   F50    110.65

Club WOO (Wahoos of Ocala) (1 Swimmers, 1.45 Total Miles, 1.45 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Brian F Kuhn                     M47      1.45

Florida Gold Coast LMSC (92 Swimmers, 18,942.09 Total Miles, 205.89 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club FLAQ (FLA Aquatics, Inc.) (1 Swimmers, 16.11 Total Miles, 16.11 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jody A Wesgate                   F46     16.11

Club GOLD (Gold Coast Masters) (37 Swimmers, 9,568.57 Total Miles, 258.61 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Helen P Arnold                   F40    125.89
Lisa A Bennett                   F57    376.10
Ingrid Bon                       F43    252.85
Lee Brennan                      F51    272.68
Jeff Cohen                       M56     61.62
Brian Coomes                     M53      4.48
Rafael P da Silva                M33      0.31
Stephen E Dehnert                M36    254.88
Robert Dzamba                    M59    187.94
Marc Gallet                      M54     47.64
Lauren Grippo                    F22    106.50
Aldo D Jansel                    M27     51.76
Jill D Johnson                   F48    542.25
Tom L Kapenga                    M49     28.27
Paul D Kissinger                 M50    425.87
Brian M Kruse                    M40    103.62
Darcy H LaFountain               F58    752.65
Dale A LeClair                   F44    447.04
David W LeClair                  M46    168.10
Cathy Mancino                    F64    372.90
Sergio A Marchi                  M30    358.52
Stan R Marion                    M53    144.14
Peggy H McDonnell                F58    432.31
Carolyn Mizell                   F46    374.43
Jonathan B Olsen                 M50    365.27
David H Owen                     M61    646.43
Roger L Parsons                  M66      8.87
Marianne E Porter                F35    280.34
David Quiggin                    M69    185.14
Raul Reis                        M49     74.02
Debra Robenhymer                 F44    507.90
Susan Scharr                     F43    259.97
Karl Shires                      M52    370.51
Samir Tobar                      M24    415.09
Don Tsang                        M38    150.27
Steve Vosilla                    M60    355.49
Jaime T Yordan-Frau              M49     56.52

Club GRSC (Gulliver Swim Club) (5 Swimmers, 1,436.73 Total Miles, 287.35 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lillian M Alvarado               F54      2.24
Adrian Legaspi                   M61      5.24
Kelly A Legaspi                  F42    510.76
Mitch McInnis                    M52    339.07
Ricardo J Valdivia               M49    579.42

Club HAT (Heritage Aquatic Team) (1 Swimmers, 114.96 Total Miles, 114.96 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lohna M Erickson                 F54    114.96

Club MWA (Midtown Weston Aquatics) (1 Swimmers, 15.11 Total Miles, 15.11 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Romulo E Vallejo                 M50     15.11

Club NCMJ (North County Masters of Jupiter) (7 Swimmers, 643.42 Total Miles, 91.92 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Rebecca Brinich                  F47     43.84
Patrick Cannan                   M73    225.35
Matt Handel                      M52     71.77
Deborah Leslie                   F61     14.63
Nancy Munro                      F55    272.57
Dana M Rymarz                    F42     10.39
Sylvia L Wenger                  F51      4.87

Club PLAN (Plantation Swim Team Masters) (1 Swimmers, 305.57 Total Miles, 305.57 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Fernando Abad                    M49    305.57

Club SFTL (Swim Fort Lauderdale) (19 Swimmers, 3,407.32 Total Miles, 179.33 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Laura Ackermann                  F38      6.09
Sarah L Bennett                  F50    365.95
Gwen D Benoit                    F34      8.20
Sherie Berk                      F60    270.15
Ana M Carbonell                  F52    277.35
Dale R Cox                       M55     18.09
Lisa R Cox                       F52     33.15
Dina Elnecave Rubin              F40     68.20
Marci A Grady                    F55    220.51
David Gralnik                    M42    147.49
Cynthia P Henley                 F55    511.45
Megan M Lassen                   F43    382.43
Anita M Mitchell                 F63     87.80
Daniela Rosenblat                F38    309.95
Kathleen J Stutz                 F31    128.98
Eduard Tiozzo                    M40     86.57
Mark J Tumolo                    M50      0.81
Linda Webb                       F68    396.37
Kennon B Williams                M32     87.77

Club SOFL (South Florida Aquatic Club) (3 Swimmers, 942.64 Total Miles, 314.21 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Megan C Garland                  F27    200.28
Miles Malmborg                   M53    431.09
Terri D Rivera                   F54    311.27

Club SUNM () (2 Swimmers, 1,112.54 Total Miles, 556.27 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Tommie A Cuticchia               M30    560.09
Heidi R Hester                   F33    552.45

Club TEDA (Team Davie) (1 Swimmers, 0.00 Total Miles, 0.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Alejandro Arbelaez               M37      0.00

Club UC50 () (8 Swimmers, 1,173.70 Total Miles, 146.71 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Luiz Andrade                     M43    825.59
Karen Bain                       F75      1.56
Camilo Bernal                    M55    132.10
Glauco Frizzera                  M49    152.93
Terrence Moons                   M55     51.02
Joshua R Powell                  M35      0.00
Heather M Ross                   F37     10.50
Ari S Weinstein                  M32      0.00

Club WOW (Wahoos of Wellington Masters) (6 Swimmers, 205.42 Total Miles, 34.24 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Arthemise B Baldwin              F63      1.24
Patti Collins                    F51     29.52
Adam Furlong                     M26    131.98
Alicia Geth                      F46     13.05
Michelle Nelson                  F41      8.13
Dan Wheeler                      M48     21.50

Georgia LMSC (90 Swimmers, 22,586.43 Total Miles, 250.96 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club ART (Atlanta Rainbow Trout) (1 Swimmers, 69.80 Total Miles, 69.80 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Andrea M Timpeiro                F47     69.80

Club AWJ (Atlanta Water Jocks) (9 Swimmers, 3,261.03 Total Miles, 362.34 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lynn Beach                       F57    371.54
Nicole S Carlson                 F44    100.73
David G Eng                      M55  1,000.32
Kevin T Heineman                 M47    365.23
Andrew S Lambert                 M28     20.88
Loukia Lili                      F32      3.98
Heidi Natkin                     F39    608.30
Britta O'Leary                   F29    289.55
Ashley Parcells                  F23    500.50

Club FMAC (Frances Meadows Aquatic Center) (1 Swimmers, 8.17 Total Miles, 8.17 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Meghan L Hill                    F30      8.17

Club GAJA (Georgia Masters) (62 Swimmers, 17,144.03 Total Miles, 276.52 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jennifer Almand                  F55    265.80
Kristin A Aziz                   F48    420.15
Roger O Beardmore                M62    330.63
Melissa N Bofto                  F24      7.19
Wynne Bolton                     F34    166.00
John W Bowers                    M44    123.32
Kari L Bradley                   F41    311.77
James T Breen                    M52    233.61
Linda M Burkhead                 F60    314.14
Melinda S Camus                  F38    422.03
Gayla F Chalmers                 F48    210.00
Marcela Chavez                   F35    274.02
Herb Chuven                      M74     24.20
Tracy Collett                    F43    158.79
Jessica N Cooper                 F26     68.58
Rob Copeland                     M57    451.29
Marianne Countryman              F49    850.03
Kathy Crawford                   F64    122.06
Carol E Cunningham               F56     11.48
Linda J Demma                    F37    259.82
Bill Dudley                      M69    144.21
Sara M Edwards                   F36     30.87
Chris C Greene                   M51  1,184.10
Ashley Grindlay                  F29    171.13
Malena B Hankins                 F40    504.82
Paul H Harwart                   M56    306.24
Donna L Hooe                     F51    554.98
Robin Hoy                        F57    108.61
David R Jacobson                 M54    411.72
Cathy W Jones                    F42    308.53
Andy Klenzak                     M47    438.03
Elaine Krugman                   F51    434.83
Bill Lotz                        M64    463.07
Condit Lotz                      F65    366.16
Randy Marchman                   M49    393.52
Bradley T Martin                 M28    265.33
Karen A Materne                  F51    172.82
Beth O McGee                     F51     14.01
Doug Michalke                    M60     57.18
Jennifer Morris-Scott            F42    225.14
Daniel P Murray                  M55    115.63
Craig W Page                     M31    533.00
Jeff A Palm                      M42     49.92
Kari J Pederson                  F30    513.75
Andrew M Perry                   M45    190.00
Laurli M Pleiman                 F24      1.53
Mark L Rogers                    M48    423.88
Thomas B Sealey                  M53    224.08
Joseph R Sebestyen               M41    181.82
Linda J Shaffer                  F52      0.00
Mike Slotnick                    M57    475.77
Beth Sutton                      F58    231.50
Owen Sweitzer                    M24     29.49
Ann H Sykes                      F59    434.73
Alexis Underwood                 F30    182.61
Philippe M Vandorme              M62      1.40
Michelle L Walcher               F29    109.94
Lisa L Watson                    F59    461.54
Kelly O Weselman                 F43    317.57
Ward Wight                       M68     23.15
Brian Yetter                     M50    191.35
John V Zeigler                   M68    871.16

Club LINS (Marlins Masters) (1 Swimmers, 109.63 Total Miles, 109.63 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
David E Dingess                  M51    109.63

Club RAY (Stingrays Masters Swimming) (4 Swimmers, 244.01 Total Miles, 61.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
David M Campbell                 M46      8.80
Stacy L Fox                      F50     90.06
Lisa D Marsh                     F46     50.45
Tracey L Pitts                   F51     94.70

Club UC45 () (12 Swimmers, 1,749.76 Total Miles, 145.81 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mark W Clayton                   M55      9.52
Lex Dempster                     M36      1.07
Andy Eberheart                   M40    133.85
John I Gabilondo                 M59    136.14
Eugenio P Galiano                M47    600.96
James L Goforth                  M48    129.62
Deb Hanson                       F43    154.12
Lonny Martin                     M58    199.29
Jonathan K Montague              M44    106.92
Denise E Myers                   F52     32.72
Thomas J Rentschler              M59    225.87
Jane Sutter                      F51     19.69

North Carolina LMSC (131 Swimmers, 23,761.56 Total Miles, 181.39 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club NCMS (North Carolina Masters Swimming) (123 Swimmers, 22,697.00 Total Miles, 184.53 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Robert D Adams                   M53     74.48
Amanda S Allen                   F34     14.98
Tom Allen                        M44    365.26
Craig Anderson                   M64    126.34
Alan T Arnholt                   M50    141.71
Adam S Asch                      M60    200.03
Teresa S Avery                   F33     34.88
Vladimir Banas                   M44    301.99
Robin Batchelor                  F56    507.02
Michael P Beachler               M62    376.79
Thomas Beck                      M49    370.20
Richard S Bober                  M62    504.15
Erin Bolduc                      F34    426.51
Tim Braam                        M51    292.67
Bob F Brown                      M70    204.18
Terri Buchanan                   F45    100.55
Eugenia B Burrell                F55    108.63
Diane Byers                      F64    183.05
Jane M Bynon                     F46    113.98
Gregory B Cook                   M51    379.94
Stan Cox                         M58    506.96
Hale Croom                       M52     88.81
Sheryl L Cuppy                   F48     30.88
John M Czarnowski                M42     36.48
Melanie J Dagenhart              F33     32.05
Scott J Dallamura                M35     89.12
Robert J DeLuca                  M55      1.70
Bruce N Diel                     M65    369.42
Mark Doyle                       M54    300.07
Elizabeth Elco                   F24     11.84
Will Eustis                      M38     40.67
Pamela L Fortney                 F51    118.07
Anthony J Frank                  M46    127.56
Jack Gibson                      M60    276.77
Ernie Glass                      M64    378.72
Margaret T Godwin                F65    202.24
Brian H Goldman                  M49    265.35
William J Gothard                M57    165.15
James M Green                    M69    881.54
Shawn E Greer                    F44    114.51
Lisa Haidt                       F43     64.89
Larry S Hartley                  M53    763.79
Kara L Hefner                    F42    119.84
Angela Henry                     F44    104.31
Mary Anna Hovey                  F70    223.07
Bob Husson                       M68    227.51
John Y Jackson                   M71    146.89
Robert L Johnson                 M32    131.81
Milt Jones                       M48    164.06
Rebecca L Jones                  F45    347.68
Steven D Kelley                  M62    204.60
Susy A Kim                       F44     87.48
Karen L Kitzmiller               F41    171.90
Camille A Klotz                  F68    275.81
Jennifer Larson                  F36      1.14
Carlos A Lerzundy                M31     26.81
Carlton R Lewis                  M46     94.86
Jacquelyne L Lewis               F44     66.29
Olivia P Linkel                  F37    251.29
Sharon L Long                    F43    294.16
Rita Maynard                     F62    120.16
Sean Maynard                     M22    219.65
Christine M McAlarney            F48    276.21
Frank P McGrath                  M77    172.84
Deborah R Meckler                F49      0.75
Rebecca S Medearis               F60    235.74
Bill Miller                      M56    180.68
Steven E Moore                   M41    208.56
Karen Moorman                    F62    131.62
Jan Elisa Mosca                  F63    127.25
Davis M Murphy                   M27     53.01
Cheryl A Murray                  F61    615.48
Stephanie A Nelson               F42    175.00
Laura B Nicholson                F31     33.13
Trey O'Neale                     M46    401.12
Andrea H Packard                 F39    246.05
Glenn B Paige                    M49    106.11
Donna Parsons                    F63     80.80
(Earl R) Bob Payne               M63     10.35
Jennifer K Perrottet             F33    556.06
Sue Perryman                     F69    302.10
Traci D Poole                    F36      6.31
Nicole M Popovich                F39     59.77
Deb Pritchard                    F48    500.05
Jane I Rice                      F68      4.09
Hailey M Robins                  F44     11.29
Todd R Rogers                    M51      4.91
Mark S Rubacky                   M44    256.35
Mark A Savoldi                   M47    186.24
Kirstie S Scheib                 F44      1.19
Nancy V Seay                     F54     67.41
Steven J Shotts                  M43    301.55
Cathy M Singletary               F56    138.04
Henry P Singletary               M52    331.73
Steven D Slott                   M31     36.53
Olivia Snyder                    F22    100.78
Margie J Springer                F52      4.20
Dani Stein                       F26     21.99
Ricky Stevens                    M58    126.05
Marian B Story                   F51     25.14
Jason Sturgis                    M41    170.03
Billy Su                         M39    113.70
Davis H Swaim                    M50    182.77
Kenneth D Sweigart               M62    308.99
Leah C Swisher                   F28     50.05
Phyllis Tsang                    F31      0.00
Alicia K Uhl                     F36    501.94
Greta Van Meeteren               F66    366.25
Hans P Van Meeteren              M69    277.36
Linda L Walden                   F53     54.43
Patricia H Waldron               F51      0.00
Teri A Walker                    F40     26.34
David M Wang                     M42    260.51
Jeff Weller                      M53    329.22
Heather West                     F51      0.57
Heidi Williams                   F44    330.51
Matt Willis                      M38     92.53
Debbie R Wilson                  F59     13.13
Wayne D Wilson                   M49     11.43
Jamina C Winston                 F30      4.62
Julie Winters                    F51    300.08
Kevin Woody                      M50    190.62
Tammy L Yates                    F32     42.17

Club UC13 () (8 Swimmers, 1,064.56 Total Miles, 133.07 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Robin Coxe                       F58    155.70
Christy M Gunnet                 F40     70.70
Matthew J Gunnet                 M38    108.13
Katy L Kazel                     F42    199.90
Vance C Kramer                   M57     43.86
Alayna Levie                     F26    250.23
Kelly Levie                      F26    233.77
Taylor Phillips                  M53      2.27

South Carolina LMSC (52 Swimmers, 11,714.22 Total Miles, 225.27 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club BLF (Bluffton Masters Fins) (1 Swimmers, 6.59 Total Miles, 6.59 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Edward Jerger                    M91      6.59

Club BMST (Beaufort Masters Swim Team) (3 Swimmers, 391.92 Total Miles, 130.64 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Barbara M Eisele                 F83    206.95
Mary Eklund                      F49    179.20
Jane Y Frederick                 F54      5.77

Club CAT (Clemson Aquatic Team) (2 Swimmers, 41.50 Total Miles, 20.75 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Angelina Oberdan                 F27     33.24
Adam Tepe                        M33      8.26

Club COLM (Columbia Masters) (2 Swimmers, 803.62 Total Miles, 401.81 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Gary E Bell                      M67    551.92
Charlie Brown                    M53    251.70

Club GS (Greenville Splash YMCA Masters) (4 Swimmers, 564.11 Total Miles, 141.03 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Nick S Elliott                   M36    132.83
Larry Gamble                     M58      4.72
Henry K Kneece                   M30    159.80
Cheryl M Reinke                  F49    266.77

Club GSMS (Grand Strand Masters Swimming) (10 Swimmers, 2,460.83 Total Miles, 246.08 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Juliet M Casper                  F46    155.24
Mike Casper                      M71    422.27
Judy A Childers                  F59    222.19
Steve R Dalpiaz                  M47    266.78
Maria L Elias-Williams           F49     60.45
Karen K Fuss                     F47    239.47
Tom Maguire                      M70    283.69
Joan K Preller                   F65    153.64
Joel Schmaltz                    M43    356.78
Sam Wathen                       M60    300.32

Club HHAC (Hilton Head Aquatic Club) (6 Swimmers, 2,354.09 Total Miles, 392.35 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jessica Andrzejewski             F33     60.26
Rosita Delia                     F55    104.40
Joseph F Green                   M49    500.35
Chris Maldonado                  M43    503.19
DJ Murray                        F83    653.75
Rick Williams                    M53    532.13

Club PALM (Palmetto Masters) (3 Swimmers, 913.17 Total Miles, 304.39 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael J Malik                  M32    567.27
Patrick Mauldin                  M50      2.17
Lindsay Shuler                   F29    343.73

Club SMRT (Southern Marlins Racing Team) (3 Swimmers, 1,046.84 Total Miles, 348.95 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Andrew C O'Laughlin              M30    239.86
Jessica N Robinson               F35      6.46
Anna Tommerdahl                  F26    800.52

Club SWYS (Sea Wolves YMCA Masters) (1 Swimmers, 115.71 Total Miles, 115.71 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Nicole M Smith                   F31    115.71

Club TGM (Team Greenville Masters) (1 Swimmers, 102.53 Total Miles, 102.53 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mary Beth Carlson                F26    102.53

Club UC55 () (12 Swimmers, 1,658.17 Total Miles, 138.18 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Heather L Bowling                F46     74.15
Kim M Cotton                     F52     50.72
Mike Dougherty                   M37     56.67
Elizabeth A Evans                F56      7.51
Bubba Gillis                     M50     38.92
Melinda J Menzer                 F44    460.62
Victoria J Montgomery            F53    587.45
John M Pittman                   M56    117.27
Amanda T Proffitt                F33     50.58
Dwayne L Schalles                M48      1.86
Rhea L Spratt                    F49    124.41
Mark A Stone                     M57     88.01

Club WAMT () (4 Swimmers, 1,255.14 Total Miles, 313.78 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Leah A Aragon                    F50     40.57
Barbara A Barber                 F61    349.80
Shelley Rubert                   F42    181.20
Rebecca Weber                    F51    683.57

Southeastern LMSC (90 Swimmers, 19,382.61 Total Miles, 215.36 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club AMS (Auburn Master Swimmers) (5 Swimmers, 993.38 Total Miles, 198.68 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
William S Boldt                  M53      0.00
Jeffrey M Hemmes                 M42    523.32
James R Mc Donald                M64    136.01
Frances L Roark                  F67    291.79
Matthew Stuckwisch               M28     42.27

Club BFY (Bristol Family YMCA) (1 Swimmers, 314.80 Total Miles, 314.80 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Janine Myatt                     F46    314.80

Club BSCM () (2 Swimmers, 292.00 Total Miles, 146.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Detra R Cleven                   F45      0.00
Stacey Upton-Bracey              F52    292.00

Club BSLM (Birmingham Swim League) (2 Swimmers, 135.52 Total Miles, 67.76 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
William Massey                   M58    122.40
Mary Jo Schmalz                  F47     13.13

Club CAMS (Central Alabama Master Swimmers) (1 Swimmers, 16.08 Total Miles, 16.08 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Ray E Williams                   M49     16.08

Club CTMS (Crimson Tide Masters Swimming) (2 Swimmers, 34.35 Total Miles, 17.17 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Christopher Armbrester           M25      4.09
Stephanie L Lawton               F22     30.26

Club EXCL (Excel Aquatics Masters) (4 Swimmers, 1,313.92 Total Miles, 328.48 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Pearl B Cox                      F64    256.82
Sarah Sarbacker                  F34    156.45
Meaghan D Suhich                 F24    519.83
Allison R Ware                   F33    380.83

Club GCPS (Gulf Coast Pirate Swimmers) (6 Swimmers, 1,414.72 Total Miles, 235.79 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Bryan Baars                      M59    225.06
Katherine B Clarke               F69    229.17
Nan DeStafney                    F56      3.64
Bill Evans                       M63    524.34
Paul Kellum                      M69    219.63
Sally W Menk                     F75    212.87

Club GKMS (Greater Knoxville Masters) (1 Swimmers, 1,338.07 Total Miles, 1,338.07 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Eric Mulkey                      M58  1,338.07

Club HUNT (Huntsville Swim Assoc) (6 Swimmers, 1,192.92 Total Miles, 198.82 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Cheryl I Barnes                  F60    169.63
Jim Bostick                      M57     65.97
Patrick V Hull                   M39     25.37
Carol A Munster                  F53    509.42
Shane R O'Neill                  M41    389.39
Joseph A Olson                   M54     33.14

Club KARP () (1 Swimmers, 109.00 Total Miles, 109.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Justin A Mann                    M40    109.00

Club LPM (Lake Providence Masters) (2 Swimmers, 8.89 Total Miles, 4.45 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Deborah J Higdon                 F61      7.44
Ron Williams                     M65      1.45

Club LTSE () (1 Swimmers, 286.56 Total Miles, 286.56 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael J Fahy                   M57    286.56

Club MATT (Madison Titans) (4 Swimmers, 2,820.09 Total Miles, 705.02 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
David D Berry                    M53    646.97
David W Cochran                  M56    619.78
Peter McCoy                      M44    833.67
David Milburn                    M52    719.67

Club MCMS (Music City Masters) (1 Swimmers, 627.24 Total Miles, 627.24 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Valerie L Evans                  F51    627.24

Club META (Ensworth Tiger Aquatics Masters) (2 Swimmers, 539.58 Total Miles, 269.79 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Dee Davis                        F47    134.74
Heather Rietz                    F45    404.83

Club MTMS (Middle Tennessee U Masters Swim Club) (2 Swimmers, 324.53 Total Miles, 162.27 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
LeeAnne Quattropani              F34     15.00
Billie C Richardson              F42    309.53

Club MTSC (Middle TN Masters Swim Club) (6 Swimmers, 485.61 Total Miles, 80.93 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Marisa D Gordon                  F36     13.38
Amber M Harper                   F35     30.80
Andreea Ianoli                   F40    189.57
Roger Lancina                    M72    208.21
Craig E Lodge                    M39     23.03
Emily B Moore                    F46     20.63

Club NASH (Nashville Aquatic Club Masters) (3 Swimmers, 834.73 Total Miles, 278.24 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
George A Jackson                 M26    185.57
Helen Naylor                     F44    510.65
Jennifer R Ryan                  F43    138.52

Club NAVY (Navy Masters) (1 Swimmers, 292.10 Total Miles, 292.10 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Carol Farrington                 F61    292.10

Club NWFM (YMCA of Northwest Florida Masters) (1 Swimmers, 0.31 Total Miles, 0.31 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Hannah M Archer                  F27      0.31

Club PCST (Panama City Swim Team) (5 Swimmers, 599.55 Total Miles, 119.91 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Sue Cottrill                     F51    127.43
Allison D Lewis                  F30    324.48
Nathalia Madrid                  F29      0.00
Jim Meadows                      M52     79.24
Amanda K Weber                   F35     68.39

Club RATS (Chattanooga River Rats) (1 Swimmers, 27.41 Total Miles, 27.41 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael T Tallent                M39     27.41

Club SPAW (Southpaw Masters) (2 Swimmers, 360.91 Total Miles, 180.45 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kathy Wheeler                    F56    103.24
Ellen Wilson                     F36    257.67

Club SSMS (Shoals Sharks Masters) (1 Swimmers, 169.35 Total Miles, 169.35 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Don Anderson                     M48    169.35

Club UC15 () (25 Swimmers, 4,593.70 Total Miles, 183.75 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lyn B Cain                       F53      0.75
Lynn Cartee                      F66    184.40
Rachel J Cobia                   F45    118.10
Erin J Dawe                      F40      0.28
Kay Dugan                        F62     66.00
Kent Emerson                     M46     19.39
Toby Hanna                       M50     23.13
Elizabeth A Helton               F29     71.82
Daniel W Johnson                 M53     12.22
Kayla D Kmet                     F25      9.38
Lori B Long                      F54    188.27
Becky L Marion                   F61     13.13
Greg Marion                      M50    500.48
Sabina Martinez                  F29    385.50
Samuel McNair                    M51    404.07
Merle D Musser                   M61    229.98
Utley Noble                      M50    842.55
Cassie Parks                     F25    506.02
Christopher Rawson               M27      0.00
David K Rosenthal                M50    202.37
Nicholas E Sella                 M54    431.41
William J Vanderwilt             M63    149.15
Jacob Vaughn                     M39    171.42
Michele Weir                     F46      4.21
Jon E Zetterberg                 M52     59.69

Club YCHA (YMCA Chattanooga Masters Swim Club) (2 Swimmers, 257.29 Total Miles, 128.65 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Noel Reagan                      F31    100.10
Chirag D Tolia                   M29    157.19

Southern LMSC (23 Swimmers, 3,064.37 Total Miles, 133.23 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club CMAQ (Catfish Masters Aquatics) (1 Swimmers, 57.35 Total Miles, 57.35 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Virginia Lee Cora                F74     57.35

Club FINM (Franco's Fins Masters) (1 Swimmers, 5.09 Total Miles, 5.09 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Gary T Schoen                    M55      5.09

Club LSAM (Louisiana STORM Aquatics) (1 Swimmers, 0.40 Total Miles, 0.40 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jenifer Knight                   F42      0.40

Club RTM (Riptide Masters) (1 Swimmers, 67.47 Total Miles, 67.47 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael E White                  F31     67.47

Club SMS (Southern Masters Swimmers) (11 Swimmers, 2,689.14 Total Miles, 244.47 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Carlie Duhon Bumgardner          F28    201.04
Doug Kopp                        M64    572.77
Fay V Lachney                    F52    292.35
Kendra L Oehlerich               F31    252.99
Greg L Palmer                    M63    244.54
Mahlon P Poche                   M49    351.07
Diane R Sabatier                 F57    547.87
Stephanie Santini                F54    189.84
Diana K Strebel                  F51      5.23
Heather D Wilson                 F20     31.46
Trey J Woodward                  M24      0.00

Club SOSM (SWLA Shockwaves of Swimsational Masters) (1 Swimmers, 20.38 Total Miles, 20.38 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Tiffany J Carroll                F34     20.38

Club TAQ (Tiger Aquatics) (2 Swimmers, 76.55 Total Miles, 38.28 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Christine Lawson                 F20     76.55
Shana L Norwood                  F37      0.00

Club UC24 () (5 Swimmers, 147.99 Total Miles, 29.60 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Angela M Caufield                F28      0.00
Paul Cunningham                  M40     72.52
Michael S Hunley                 M46     12.71
Shelby Lambert                   M44     31.19
Hoyt Self                        M40     31.57

Great Lakes Zone (607 Swimmers, 108,723.32 Total Miles, 179.12 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Allegheny Mountain LMSC (33 Swimmers, 7,578.89 Total Miles, 229.66 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club ALMT (Allegheny Masters Team) (2 Swimmers, 2,253.75 Total Miles, 1,126.88 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
John Kuzmkowski                  M59  2,215.63
Susan Pallant                    F58     38.13

Club CHAR (Chartiers Valley Swim Club Inc) (8 Swimmers, 1,275.70 Total Miles, 159.46 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Judy F Caves                     F53    450.94
Tara D'Agaro                     F38    345.60
Aimee Gelston                    F42     45.95
Lisa D Kessel                    F51    120.36
Ken McFerron                     M38     15.74
Melanie M Miller                 F42     32.50
Paula C Nettleship               F46    221.79
Kathleen A Spray                 F45     42.84

Club MLAC () (1 Swimmers, 144.06 Total Miles, 144.06 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Patrick R Malone                 M36    144.06

Club PTMS (PT Masters) (3 Swimmers, 670.16 Total Miles, 223.39 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mark Cox                         M45    389.85
David Keith                      M41     23.83
Jennifer R Petyk                 F42    256.48

Club TPIT (Team Pittsburgh Masters) (9 Swimmers, 1,635.35 Total Miles, 181.71 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mary Cerrone                     F49    320.39
James R Jensen                   M52    327.78
Jordan F Karp                    M43     23.10
Paul R Klepchick                 M38    258.95
Lora L Merritt                   F37      4.72
Nancy M Ott                      F48    238.76
Beth A Shutt                     F34    402.19
Jason P Wiegand                  M38     29.35
Jolene Zywica                    F32     30.12

Club UC11 () (8 Swimmers, 1,249.68 Total Miles, 156.21 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jamie M Brandon                  F34     50.03
Jim Kellam                       M39    118.31
Dan Ledford                      M44     77.67
Hongmei Liang                    F43     34.55
Kerry R McGee                    F40     22.74
Mary Anne Savage                 F53    677.62
Barbara A Simanek                F62    268.76
Jeanine Timon                    F44      0.00

Club WHAM (Woodland Hills Aquatic Masters) (2 Swimmers, 350.19 Total Miles, 175.10 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Scott N Graham                   M56    250.09
David Newman                     M43    100.11

Illinois LMSC (185 Swimmers, 28,528.43 Total Miles, 154.21 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club ABM (Academy Bullets Masters) (1 Swimmers, 25.97 Total Miles, 25.97 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Nadia L Simek                    F23     25.97

Club CHGO (Chicago Masters Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 23.96 Total Miles, 23.96 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mark T Campbell                  M35     23.96

Club DANY (Danville Y Silver Dolphins) (11 Swimmers, 919.01 Total Miles, 83.55 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael J Bucher                 M38    211.91
MaryEllen Bunton                 F42      1.14
Kimberly Cessna                  F43    100.68
Nadine K Day                     F43     56.78
Jana L Drennan                   F52     11.88
Heidi N Furry                    F39     64.62
Leanne Kelley                    F51    156.99
Mo D Keyser                      F54      4.29
Anna E Reik                      F28     45.67
Ed Zimmerman                     M52    213.18
Julie L Zimmerman                F44     51.87

Club DSC (Decatur Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 13.58 Total Miles, 13.58 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Cindy M Staudenmaier             F46     13.58

Club ELG (Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team) (9 Swimmers, 1,737.26 Total Miles, 193.03 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Paul P Brown                     M62    104.83
Jaime D Garcia                   M65     81.65
Chris J Manheim                  M59    185.11
Edward T Marsh                   M48      0.00
Frank Matherson                  M59    250.70
Oz Osborne                       M67    243.52
Lex Pegues                       M53    351.57
Jim Roscher                      M50    514.89
Gaofeng Zhu                      M44      4.99

Club GLTR (Galter Swim Club) (3 Swimmers, 269.93 Total Miles, 89.98 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Terrie Albano                    F51    220.87
Jacqueline E Kish                F30     43.83
Sara A Williams                  F39      5.23

Club IM (Illinois Masters) (107 Swimmers, 17,860.69 Total Miles, 166.92 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael L Abegg                  M48     79.95
Gregory W Armand                 M50    114.29
Peggy Armand                     F50    157.49
Andrea Auer                      F40     67.67
James A Balcer                   M35    108.58
Susan Berris                     F53     55.06
Nancy L Blomquist                F62    504.72
Mark G Booth                     M54    452.18
Carol Bossert-Hartman            F53    366.18
Katie A Braun                    F28    107.68
Tom Carpenter                    M60      8.05
Amanda H Castle                  F38    194.76
Elaine Chapa                     F55    269.71
Sara Chazin                      F30      0.88
Inge Clark                       F43    143.39
Thomas J Cummins                 M53    301.02
Ruta Daugavietis                 F55    100.20
Kobus De Villiers                M45     72.58
Dorothy R Debolt                 F52    180.80
Jane B Del Greco                 F57     93.41
Barbara T Dougan                 F57      1.14
Steven E Dueball                 M59    199.25
Stephanie Dumire                 F31     55.10
Jennifer L Egan                  F46    120.71
Tricia Ellison                   F37     26.19
Margaret Ellwood                 F50    127.02
David B Field                    M64      4.18
Kathryn Froehlich                F51    751.04
Karen H Garrow                   F49    176.18
David M Garza                    M46    242.85
Karen Geist                      F36     18.21
Jean S Geller                    F64    202.45
Bob Genis                        M46    256.54
Ruth Giles-Ott                   F45     35.15
Kathryn Glass                    F29    117.37
Nicole E Goers                   F33     64.66
Amy Goodwin                      F32     95.21
Debbie A Gortowski               F57    501.22
Dirk Happ                        M58    185.83
John A Hobson                    M59    501.25
Heather A Howland                F33    204.16
Paul J Hulseman                  M53    318.80
Amanda Hunt                      F44    189.78
Dave Hyland                      M37    128.82
Timothy J Jenkins                M52    428.68
John B Jones                     M40    164.71
Greg Kahwaji                     M44    250.16
Josh Kercheval                   M32    478.41
Sheryl W Kern                    F49     15.45
Ryan R Kirby                     M20     76.41
Michael F Kozlowski              M63    258.30
Cassidy Kuhlmann                 F30      3.98
Marilyn Kulak                    F57    100.35
Lynne Lasser                     F51    343.09
Fred O Lehman                    M83    251.02
Bradley H Leibov                 M40      0.00
Ines Lein                        F45    179.78
John Leonard                     M33    360.48
Kay M Less                       F59     45.92
Anthony H Lewandowski            M52     84.40
Dana Litoff                      F29     41.66
Douglas Little                   M52    215.37
Donna R Maday                    F52      1.14
Steve Marfise                    M52     20.68
John A Martin                    M58      8.98
Douglas P Mc Connell             M56     64.77
Rick H Meldahl                   M68      0.00
Jacqueline M Mesec               F47     20.68
Jay Miller                       M53    227.19
Skip Montanaro                   M60     86.60
Margaret J Mullen                F58      1.56
Kenneth E Nelson                 M50      0.00
Alice M Novotny                  F55    324.13
Marjorie Pannell                 F63    120.99
Patrice Perez                    F59     18.27
David V Pham                     M46      2.11
Tim Pollowy                      M45    330.39
Rachel L Pruess                  F32      0.00
Mary Quinn                       F41    226.46
Pete Raines                      M63      0.00
Frandolf T Reyes                 M40     54.15
Matthew J Roob                   M50    274.74
Lynn R Roose                     F49    231.03
Bernice Ruo                      F40    376.41
Janis  M Rusin                   F48     31.43
Jon C Rysdon                     M62    170.91
Alec Sandy                       M49     53.72
Carleton S Saxton                M44    354.73
Susan Scanlan                    F49    303.22
Mark D Schark                    M52    141.09
Deborah A Schaub                 F63    295.46
John C Schoser                   M48    402.67
Andreas K Seibt                  M55    824.46
Steven H Shapiro                 M55    100.10
Christopher T Sheean             M47    300.05
David E Sims                     M51     34.20
Patricia Stevens                 F56     51.14
Craig Stimpert                   M49    326.62
Timothy Strudeman                M49     86.36
Greg Taylor                      M42     43.64
Jason W Thayer                   M42      6.79
Brian P Travers                  M31     86.43
Paul H Tzur                      M35    269.98
Val Velasquez                    F25      5.03
Geralynn M Walsh                 F52      0.00
Sean Ware                        M43    310.95
Adam S Yore                      M34     71.53

Club JPD (Joliet Park District Blue Tides) (4 Swimmers, 448.96 Total Miles, 112.24 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
John W Hackett                   M63    136.21
Molly Hoover                     F37    120.45
David Stroh                      M47     86.79
Julianne M Van Eck               F43    105.51

Club LIB (Libertyville Masters) (8 Swimmers, 1,946.38 Total Miles, 243.30 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kathy S Bedward                  F47    257.67
Michael D Bergquist              M57    259.11
Brian Clark                      M43     41.39
Ann K Keil                       F58    195.51
Todd A Keil                      M58    716.88
Sandra Moenssens                 F48      0.00
Michael E Reed                   M58    301.27
Jim Rowland                      M53    174.55

Club LSLP () (2 Swimmers, 581.35 Total Miles, 290.68 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Emily M Dangremond               F27    168.39
Lee Francis                      M52    412.97

Club LTIL (LifeTime Illinois) (1 Swimmers, 9.29 Total Miles, 9.29 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Sarah Perkins                    F29      9.29

Club MGM (Mt Greenwood Masters Swim Team) (1 Swimmers, 46.04 Total Miles, 46.04 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Natalie A Oskvarek               F27     46.04

Club PSCR () (5 Swimmers, 1,173.49 Total Miles, 234.70 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jana Brady                       F35    150.03
Sarah Cann                       F29    125.02
Terrence J Egan                  M47     18.22
Sheryl S Preiss                  F62    128.30
Paula K Reiter                   F51    751.93

Club UC21 () (30 Swimmers, 3,280.87 Total Miles, 109.36 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Neal S Anderson                  M31    133.24
Geoffrey Armstrong               M29     13.04
Elizabeth Barbosa                F25    440.97
Amanda K Barnard                 F31     40.00
Michele J Boersma                F31     41.53
Kristi L Brewer                  F32     51.16
Angela Bryant                    F41      2.88
Julie Campbell                   F53     83.44
Hilary Clark                     F46    100.28
John Copeland                    M32    310.34
Susan Czechowski                 F41    179.23
Mary T Gawrys                    F58      7.44
Christopher Heppner              M45    186.87
Jennifer A Johnson               F39    350.38
Sean O Kelly                     M37     15.28
Jessica T Lauzon                 F20     10.49
Elizabeth Lockwood               F51    169.59
Evelyn McGowan                   F54    105.01
Mike McGowan                     M61    141.20
Roger Metzger                    M75     17.05
George A Miller                  M39    176.00
Michelle D Milne                 F46    169.22
Sharon E Moritz                  F54      0.00
Wally Morse                      M66     57.29
Tom Quirk                        M45     87.54
Kyle L Reynolds                  M26      3.58
Sean Russell                     M42    113.70
Kathleen M Stark                 F40     12.57
Jack Walser                      M40     68.65
Joseph N Webb                    M57    192.86

Club XSWM (Swimming With Illinois Masters) (1 Swimmers, 191.66 Total Miles, 191.66 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Ann Gramke                       F50    191.66

Indiana LMSC (112 Swimmers, 20,428.51 Total Miles, 182.40 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club COLE (Cole YMCA Masters) (2 Swimmers, 405.28 Total Miles, 202.64 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Haley M Arnold                   F24     33.01
Steve M Conover                  M64    372.27

Club CSC (Carmel Swim Club Masters) (4 Swimmers, 851.08 Total Miles, 212.77 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jennifer R Joyce                 F50     10.61
Anthony F Lucas                  M42    288.76
Lucie R Mays-Sulewski            F43    300.29
Patti L Vollmer                  F52    251.42

Club CSI (Cardinal Swimming Indiana) (1 Swimmers, 127.01 Total Miles, 127.01 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jeffrey A Heavilon               M58    127.01

Club DLMA (Duneland Masters) (3 Swimmers, 426.84 Total Miles, 142.28 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Dan Biegel                       M55    116.58
Salvador Mujica                  M54    242.34
Rachel J Rivera                  F35     67.91

Club DOC (DOC IU Masters Swimming) (7 Swimmers, 1,012.66 Total Miles, 144.67 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Patrick Beemer                   M38     45.27
George Bookwalter                M36    400.27
Meredith Gerber                  F59     67.43
Lindsey G Hansen                 F30    103.71
Rebecca B Mankowski              F41     16.27
Steve L Mehay                    M45    366.48
Kerry Thomson                    F40     13.24

Club FSAM (Southeastern Area Masters Swimming) (3 Swimmers, 536.48 Total Miles, 178.83 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Cindy Bennett                    F51    265.06
Brian Kertin                     M47    114.60
Abby Witt                        F31    156.82

Club GRIN (GReater INdiana) (7 Swimmers, 573.55 Total Miles, 81.94 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Wilmer Blanchard                 M45     48.57
Keith M Brownewell               M50     42.10
Adam J Frantz                    M33      0.00
Susan C Kerr                     F58     67.84
Bruce A McAfee                   M58    213.55
Eric S Tyler                     M53      0.40
Michael B Wilson                 M51    201.10

Club HPX (Westview Healthplex) (1 Swimmers, 150.00 Total Miles, 150.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jim L Smock                      M44    150.00

Club INDY (Indy Aquatic Masters) (25 Swimmers, 4,610.84 Total Miles, 184.43 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kris Bowen                       F51     89.45
Megan M Carlson                  F29     23.24
Morgan E Davis                   F24     17.78
Sara Fauquher                    F35    198.21
Barbara M Friesth                F49    107.28
Karen J Gernert                  F43    478.22
Cheryl M Gettelfinger            F56    413.55
Michael A Gillogly               M27     79.85
Matt Hamilton                    M36     91.09
John Hubbard                     M33     19.81
Vernon C Imhoff                  M54      0.00
Molly Jackson                    F31     50.41
Patrick R Kean                   M38     64.89
Renee Leslie                     F42    533.59
Linda L Marvin                   F40    353.26
Matt Mergy                       M32    176.51
Katherine Merkle                 F31    301.96
Judith A Mulder                  F49    218.13
Erin Murphy                      F30      0.00
Maria Ramirez                    F29     58.43
Dave A Thibodeau                 M48     22.75
Kristyn M Watts                  F24     99.38
Michael R Wright                 M51    666.19
Dmitry V Zaretsky                M44    285.79
Kip R Zurcher                    M39    261.06

Club IRM (Irish Masters) (3 Swimmers, 591.72 Total Miles, 197.24 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Sarah R Lukens                   F31    331.33
Sherry J Sill                    F53    250.96
Shawn K Titus                    M50      9.43

Club ISWM (iSWIM) (6 Swimmers, 1,751.21 Total Miles, 291.87 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Logan C Dawson                   M23    356.98
Celina Gomez                     F27     69.32
Jessica E Huber                  F43     87.46
Rachel A Sitarz                  F29    387.24
Elizabeth J Thomovsky            F38    362.68
Julia H Verville                 F41    487.53

Club JYMF (Jordan YMCA MultiFit) (1 Swimmers, 205.31 Total Miles, 205.31 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Scott A Workman                  M50    205.31

Club LCMA () (1 Swimmers, 21.98 Total Miles, 21.98 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael S Carlson                M45     21.98

Club LMS () (2 Swimmers, 1,034.28 Total Miles, 517.14 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Patti Davies                     F31    255.70
Victoria L Rian                  F47    778.59

Club MMA (Munster Masters) (2 Swimmers, 666.70 Total Miles, 333.35 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Sonia L Kunas                    F39    536.87
Catherine Sajn                   F30    129.83

Club NASM (Northridge Area Swimming Masters) (2 Swimmers, 55.14 Total Miles, 27.57 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
David M Dyck                     M38     54.58
Charles R Grace                  M28      0.57

Club NAST (Noblesville Adult Swim Team) (11 Swimmers, 1,348.18 Total Miles, 122.56 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Timothy D Brown                  M48    176.69
Jeff J Franciski                 M41    106.89
Andy Frey                        M35     50.13
Linda A Imhoff                   F49      1.36
Joel A Lighty                    M39      4.91
Jeffrey M Maydak                 M40    182.97
Debbie Pfledderer                F43     70.68
Brian J Reeves                   M51     30.52
Dennis Skowronski                M41    210.58
Danielle R Swope                 F35     65.19
Robin Walker                     F58    448.25

Club SWIN (Southwest Indiana Masters) (5 Swimmers, 1,092.03 Total Miles, 218.41 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Guillermo Bez                    M41    573.76
Christopher D Eubank             M50      0.71
Michael P Kern                   M47    199.85
Stephanie A Luke                 F48     35.23
John D Richardson                M51    282.49

Club THT (Terre Haute Torpedoes Masters) (17 Swimmers, 3,591.43 Total Miles, 211.26 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
John Bamman                      M47    102.97
Jerrilynn Bayless                F51    523.08
David L Breiding                 M31     10.68
Carey M Christjansen             F39    149.32
Danielle Deckard                 F44    259.43
Dwayne D Deckard                 M44     11.76
Scott Fish                       M42     61.45
Arthur E Foulkes                 M48    255.93
Audrey L Harbison                F50    510.62
Tom Hintz                        M47    600.21
Joel Lauritzen                   M31     56.11
Jennifer A Lawrence              F43    250.15
Anna E McDaniel                  F48     61.64
Gregory K Meier                  M49    165.29
Lisa A Phillips                  F45    530.08
Kristy A Rightley                F43      3.98
Bradley W Stelflug               M45     38.73

Club UC16 () (4 Swimmers, 951.66 Total Miles, 237.92 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michele Castillo                 F49     96.08
Rob Joyce                        M52     55.12
Michael A Qualls                 M47    300.01
Thomas D Swinehart               M41    500.45

Club VALM (Valpo Masters) (1 Swimmers, 1.76 Total Miles, 1.76 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Angelina V Thompson              F40      1.76

Club ZAM (Zionsville Aquatic Masters) (4 Swimmers, 423.37 Total Miles, 105.84 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Shelly Achenbach                 F37     34.25
Lisa L Brown                     F51    328.84
Beth A Greeson                   F41      0.00
Anne C Harvey                    F27     60.28

Kentucky LMSC (38 Swimmers, 6,125.88 Total Miles, 161.21 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club SKY (Swim Kentucky Masters) (35 Swimmers, 5,868.23 Total Miles, 167.66 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Chad B Ashmore                   M31    222.64
Todd Bray                        M47     96.00
Susan Buchino                    F38    107.06
Mary C Curl                      F56    211.97
Robert C Holmes                  M51    365.66
Amanda F Horton                  F30      0.00
Peter V Hudson                   M55      3.73
Laura E Humphrey                 F39    271.93
Wanda Karia                      F59     31.39
Yvonne Keith                     F49      4.15
James M Keller                   M60    343.13
Charles J Koch                   M34    108.33
Janice Kregor                    F57    511.36
Breana L Lewis                   F37    250.68
Kristen M Lowry                  F53    208.23
Dan Mattingly                    M50    378.06
Gail C Murray                    F56      7.41
Jason Murray                     M38    225.76
Susan I Paris                    F67      9.66
Brad Parks                       M36     91.89
Chris Payne                      M57    263.64
Loretta Race                     F36    399.71
Lilly Rader                      F33      1.58
William F Ritter                 M53    302.89
CJ Rushman                       M42    213.14
Jerry G Scrogham                 M41     69.69
Jon Shastid                      M65    335.81
John T Shepherd                  M72    125.09
Deborah Snyder                   F42      4.23
Mike L Steilberg                 M54     56.12
Matthew Stone                    M29    152.95
Barbara A Streater               F42    250.27
Cindy A Vaughan                  F50      0.00
Mimi H Ward                      F55    232.70
Andrea Wilson                    F43     11.36

Club UC41 () (3 Swimmers, 257.65 Total Miles, 85.88 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kelly L Gilmore                  F39      0.25
Jenni Hoff                       F37    256.38
Andrew Whitehead                 M31      1.02

Lake Erie LMSC (43 Swimmers, 7,853.49 Total Miles, 182.64 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club CAQT (Cleveland Aquatic Team) (1 Swimmers, 261.57 Total Miles, 261.57 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kristina Valentic                F23    261.57

Club LND () (1 Swimmers, 0.00 Total Miles, 0.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael Hawe                     M27      0.00

Club LSSC (Lake Shore Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 550.11 Total Miles, 550.11 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mary C Bartek                    F49    550.11

Club MEDM (Medina Masters Swim Club) (2 Swimmers, 423.48 Total Miles, 211.74 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lindy Harvey                     F41      3.18
Reva J Keaton                    F43    420.29

Club O*H* (O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club) (21 Swimmers, 3,089.96 Total Miles, 147.14 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Desiree N Alvarado               F25     53.21
Jennifer Banning                 F42     21.91
Chuck Beatty                     M54    437.16
Gloria C Britton                 F61      3.75
Chelsea P Diver                  F26     59.84
Linda M Heuman                   F54    156.42
Rhonda Y Johnson                 F50     50.13
Anne S Kaminski                  F61     67.47
Alan H Knobel                    M61      6.27
Melanie L Lemieux                F31    100.09
Ann K Marshfield                 F55    340.08
Mark J Marshfield                M55    135.19
Robert G McDonald                M64    213.45
Flavia L Medlin                  F46    147.25
Darren A Messina                 M51    500.30
Gerald H Meyer                   M69     73.94
Michaela Munday                  F24     18.42
Julie A Sadar                    F34    282.10
Coralee C Skoch                  F29    187.09
Karen W Smith                    F52     80.72
Samantha Wakefield               F31    155.18

Club SAMY (Sandusky Area Masters) (2 Swimmers, 905.08 Total Miles, 452.54 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Karl H Kazmaier                  M58    359.77
David A Murphy                   M39    545.30

Club SHSH (Shaker Swimming) (5 Swimmers, 1,204.40 Total Miles, 240.88 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Bill D Bretz                     M58    578.10
Jacqueline Matthews              F50     14.77
Otfried N Niedermaier            M55    250.18
Deborah L Peters                 F45    181.65
Paula C Rownd                    F52    179.68

Club SWST (SwimStrongsville) (2 Swimmers, 309.76 Total Miles, 154.88 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Andrew G Grimm                   M53    253.05
Kate M Lanza                     F33     56.71

Club UC18 () (8 Swimmers, 1,109.13 Total Miles, 138.64 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Megan Y Boogaart                 F41      3.01
Kelly C Daily                    F24      2.49
Gary Lawrence                    M44    857.63
Elizabeth A Montague             F60     19.88
Scott C Peters                   M46      0.00
Meri J Surdoval-Fetkovich        F34    111.72
Jessica A Wright                 F31     39.43
Matt T Wright                    M32     74.97

Michigan LMSC (90 Swimmers, 17,924.49 Total Miles, 199.16 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club MICH (Michigan Masters) (87 Swimmers, 17,514.23 Total Miles, 201.31 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Alexander M Aceino               M22    501.10
Cherie D Adkins                  F45    443.98
Kristi M Alton                   F38      2.90
Mitzi C Amelon                   F50    190.23
Joe Aumiller                     M56    638.83
Jeff M Bailey                    M46    182.84
Patricia Bearup                  F59    281.39
Rebecca J Beebe                  F53    206.99
Michael A Bell                   M45    141.21
Jenny Birmelin                   F36    501.85
Brenda Bradley                   F51    147.06
Theresa Brandt                   F55     40.20
Mia Byrne                        F48     26.13
Bill Caldwell                    M48    200.03
Connie S Cantrell                F42     47.50
Bonnie J Cervantes               F45     44.69
Paul M Chadwick                  M56    229.09
Barbara E Church                 F61    292.75
Nancy R Clark                    F52     86.83
Brian Clayson                    M30    106.63
Jackie J Cohen                   F49    237.76
Rosemary Corey                   F51     69.37
Susan K Cover                    F51      0.85
Gabe Crowner                     M41     67.77
Rachel Cush                      F29    128.61
James Carl D'Amour               M52    408.89
Maddie Diedo                     F55    474.07
Edward D Donnan                  M54     41.24
Steven R Erickson                M56    302.93
Brian F Foust                    M64    222.81
Kari E Foust-Christensen         F30    201.73
Kerry L Frame                    F47    421.00
Lori J Friesner                  F52     13.89
Tim M Funk                       M53    224.31
Ken Godin                        M60    460.82
Jude Grant                       F51    190.26
Lorraine Grix                    F57    284.46
Beth Handley                     F35    100.43
Kelsey L Hanko                   F23      5.80
Terri Hanson                     F52     97.39
Larry A Haynor                   M48    105.32
Steven Heaney                    M50    424.42
Nancy M Hnat                     F58    205.56
Lisa A Hypnar                    F59    213.93
Michele Intermont                F46    644.47
Robert L Isbister                M73    191.90
Judy A Jansen                    F63    138.96
Jim Jennings                     M44    251.59
Karen S Jung                     F54     30.47
Lisa B Katz                      F39     15.14
Todd A Kellerman                 M43    111.59
Sean P Kelly                     M40     11.59
Steven M Kineman                 M54    160.52
Karen Kreusel                    F36      0.00
Adam C LaRoche                   M20     54.74
Cherie Levi                      F49     85.58
Jennifer M Linn-Hartley          F29     18.10
Cheryl J Machovec Dehn           F38     18.10
Larry Marshall                   M62    132.07
Neal Martindale                  M55     14.46
Emmanuelle J Michel              F47    256.77
Julie A Mohan                    F53     40.48
Nicki Moore                      F33     36.10
Bruce E Morey                    M56    444.43
Carol Morrissey                  F50    158.59
Ray L Novess                     M65    115.00
Karl Olson                       M49    212.90
Durai Palanivelu                 M49      0.00
Julie C Parrish                  F44    201.15
Paul V Pendred                   M56    117.34
Jim H Pogue                      M53    650.78
Jennifer A Pope                  F44      8.48
Nathan R Poppink                 M36     24.00
Susan E Roesch                   F55     62.15
Carolyn L Romzick                F56     72.97
Karen C Rosinski                 F51    300.07
Elizabeth R Schmaltz             F34     80.88
Carl R Schmidt                   M51    100.21
Peter K Shireman                 M55    506.50
Dick D Specht                    M60    348.66
Edward T Stickel                 M63    302.91
Richard A Szuba                  M65    272.80
Wendy Szymczak                   F55    164.08
Brenda T Taylor                  F58      1.64
Douglas W Templeton              M59    515.85
Kitty Vanden Brulle              F69    170.98
Harriet M Wall                   F71  1,253.37

Club MLAM () (1 Swimmers, 121.39 Total Miles, 121.39 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jennifer A Parks                 F70    121.39

Club UC19 () (2 Swimmers, 288.88 Total Miles, 144.44 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Earnest C McMillion              M46    232.78
Sabra G Shelton                  F29     56.09

Ohio LMSC (52 Swimmers, 8,695.34 Total Miles, 167.22 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club ANBM (Anderson Barracuda Masters) (3 Swimmers, 165.37 Total Miles, 55.12 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Ashley Brinkman                  F29     19.76
Jessica M Hughes-Skallos         F25    144.87
Lisa Rushman                     F41      0.74

Club BGSU (BGSU Masters) (1 Swimmers, 207.93 Total Miles, 207.93 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Steven T Hammond                 M56    207.93

Club CSMT (Columbus Sharks Masters) (7 Swimmers, 788.04 Total Miles, 112.58 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Sarah E Allen                    F26    105.74
Gregory Clark                    M30    110.95
Thomas E Gibson                  M50    122.90
Teri Miller                      F31    130.15
Ilene R Onieal                   F30     29.89
Chris K Paolini                  M50    268.41
Brandon J Sullivan               M31     20.00

Club DAS (Dayton Area Sharks) (7 Swimmers, 974.71 Total Miles, 139.24 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Monica H Borchers                F53    161.44
David M Hardwick                 M62    257.66
Jenifer R Noga                   F43      4.43
Heidi Polak                      F25    115.91
Caitlin Smart                    F24     50.55
Ginny Trimble                    F29    372.99
Beth Whitehead                   F41     11.73

Club NAM (New Albany Aquatics Club) (4 Swimmers, 1,005.14 Total Miles, 251.29 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Edward B Devennish               M68    278.66
Justin R Goare                   M37     25.00
James L Purdie                   M61    543.50
Angela M Sedivy                  F51    157.98

Club SWOM (Southwest Ohio Masters) (10 Swimmers, 1,555.77 Total Miles, 155.58 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Megan M Connor                   F28    134.18
Annie E Ferguson                 F27    518.25
Ken Huber                        M34    257.06
Trina Ingole                     F43    118.44
April D Kerley                   F35    177.54
Timothy E Morehead               M46    204.23
Ian M Nelson                     M39      3.73
Susan M Russell                  F63      0.34
Lisa A Stephens                  F46      2.05
Sayaka Yamagata                  F42    139.94

Club SYL (Sylvania Masters Swim Club) (6 Swimmers, 701.85 Total Miles, 116.97 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Alan M Albert                    M57    475.73
Michelle L Flis                  F40     58.23
Richard Kramp                    M32      0.00
Chad J Perry                     M36     70.49
Shallon E Smith                  M36     30.56
Jennifer Vanderham               F45     66.85

Club UAR (Up and Running Swim and Tri) (2 Swimmers, 348.43 Total Miles, 174.21 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Anne M Frayne                    F59    341.84
Theresa L Tanksley               F40      6.58

Club UC17 () (11 Swimmers, 2,944.24 Total Miles, 267.66 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Julie K Barth                    F45      5.41
Kip Bohachek                     M59    501.23
James P Dugan                    M50    766.78
Steven R Elliott                 M49    527.05
Susan L Elliott                  F51      2.17
Robert E Kowalski                M61    320.28
Laura M Leventhal                F56    408.81
Patrick R Maynard                M59     63.10
David A Mielziner                M48     23.64
Melissa J Smith                  F43      2.33
Jim Sorensen                     M42    323.46

Club WTRC () (1 Swimmers, 3.86 Total Miles, 3.86 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Cole A Mckenzie                  M20      3.86

Wisconsin LMSC (54 Swimmers, 11,588.29 Total Miles, 214.60 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club WMAC (Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club) (54 Swimmers, 11,588.29 Total Miles, 214.60 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Elizabeth L Baker                F32      0.97
Kristen A Benetti                F28     39.70
Erica K Bergstrom                F26    310.06
Ann Berres-Olivotti              F55    404.64
James B Biles                    M52    639.65
Lee Boeke Burke                  F64     48.09
David L Clark                    M56    702.16
Katey Collins                    F38      0.00
Scott Conley                     M43    417.47
Ashley A Cooper                  F25     51.95
James A Culp                     M56    302.93
Daniel L DeWeerdt                M46    186.21
Shelly R Deyo                    F41    123.70
Wayne Duprey                     M54      1.05
Linda Fitzgerald                 F43    155.17
Karen A Frittitta                F49     50.70
Angela M Hansen                  F42    145.29
Mark A Hartmann                  M47    600.77
Germaine L Havel                 F65      4.15
Amy L Johnson                    F42    134.64
Stephen W Justinger              M61    383.83
Katie Kalfas                     F35     73.20
Margaret Keller                  F50    265.74
Ryan L Kelley                    M38     51.70
Christine D Kiefer               F46      0.00
Kip A Kircher                    M51     12.93
Scott T Kissman                  M45      7.38
Nancy Kranpitz                   F68    156.68
Rachel A Krejci                  F31    265.89
Kathy N Landon                   F52    109.57
Sandra L Lisowski                F52    538.21
Melinda J Mann                   F57    378.24
Jason Martin                     M45    250.78
Maureen E McMahon                F48     11.53
Alex McNair                      M43    529.03
Kathleen P Mering                F55    351.68
Lori Mitchell                    F38     69.12
Wendy A Muller                   F57    242.13
Melodee A Nugent                 F46  1,150.93
Dick M Pitman                    M69      3.02
Gus I Robledo                    M55    336.42
Gill Rowley                      M52      6.73
Albert L Schmidt                 M60    303.31
Erin E Schneider                 F34     86.65
Nancy A Schneider                F57     54.97
Elizabeth Singer                 F26     81.82
Daniel R Slick                   M65    387.99
Holly T Steffes                  F45     82.56
Lindsey Thompson                 F31     58.10
Melissa A Vandenhouten           F44    241.02
Kimberly J White                 F34    315.43
Alison M Winters                 F34     85.68
Michael Zahn                     M66    165.36
Frank S Zillner                  M52    211.36

Northwest Zone (382 Swimmers, 79,673.94 Total Miles, 208.57 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Alaska LMSC (22 Swimmers, 3,974.47 Total Miles, 180.66 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club AKMS (Alaska Masters Swim Club) (21 Swimmers, 3,592.46 Total Miles, 171.07 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Gabrielle Aberle                 F51      0.00
Megan R Beattie                  F26    209.38
Elizabeth A Brennell             F37     36.73
Catherine Brooks                 F65    250.44
Forest Brooks                    M66    183.90
Shawna L Clinkenbeard            F45    143.71
Shawn L Dickson                  F61      0.00
Cheryl A Fellman                 F41     89.56
Mark Fleming                     M51     25.12
Ben D Harris                     M48    210.16
Kristine K Inman                 F31    117.95
Kevin Knox                       M42    102.24
James T Lima                     M58    151.38
Tim B Lundt                      M52    314.29
Barb Mecum                       F58     50.49
David W Moore                    M62    175.00
Don Roberts                      M55      9.99
Claudia Rose                     F49    550.02
Heather J Saline                 F44    298.37
Scott E Watts                    M47    345.97
Kenneth C Winterberger           M60    327.76

Club UC56 () (1 Swimmers, 382.00 Total Miles, 382.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Daniel A LaBrosse                M56    382.00

Inland Northwest LMSC (37 Swimmers, 10,269.85 Total Miles, 277.56 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club HMS (Hydropower Masters Swim Club) (21 Swimmers, 4,862.26 Total Miles, 231.54 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Claire E Adam                    F36      1.76
James A Adams                    M36    505.27
Mark Amara                       M63    359.14
Kathy Amarasinghe                F38    155.54
Deborah J Bell                   F61     69.43
Mike E Berney                    M57    869.03
Matthew F Bronson                M48    572.95
Paige Buehler                    F45    201.50
Matthew L Edde                   M24    365.32
Kathy Farrell Guizar             F41    286.79
Larry B Krauser                  M60    646.59
Jeanne B Leffingwell             F59      9.05
Glenn Mabile                     M53    214.39
Ariel K Ocker                    F44      2.79
Michael Rourke                   M45    137.01
Natalie H Sandberg               F61     36.42
Ryan Swain                       M32     17.73
Sonia L Tonnemaker               F52      0.00
Bill C Waggoner                  M66    126.91
Douglas D Wood                   M63      2.59
Dexter J Yeats                   F68    282.05

Club LCNM (Lewis Clark Neptunes Masters) (1 Swimmers, 250.50 Total Miles, 250.50 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Margaret Hair                    F58    250.50

Club RHM () (2 Swimmers, 935.64 Total Miles, 467.82 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Ed Davis                         M50    413.94
Marcos A Donolo                  M38    521.70

Club TCAS () (5 Swimmers, 1,480.45 Total Miles, 296.09 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Steve R Anderson                 M53    266.69
Heather A Colburn                F41     56.86
James T Devere                   M41    548.59
Pat Lee                          M42    102.78
Sean J Murphy                    M50    505.53

Club UC35 () (6 Swimmers, 2,227.85 Total Miles, 371.31 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jessica R Cloke                  F23      0.00
Jessica R De Bord                F34     60.46
Karen Eldred                     F30  1,441.01
Eileen Harris                    F51    278.73
Gary Hurry                       M60    172.55
Jennifer M Polello               F42    275.09

Club WST () (1 Swimmers, 395.71 Total Miles, 395.71 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Harm-Jan Steenhuis               M46    395.71

Club YAC () (1 Swimmers, 117.44 Total Miles, 117.44 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Karl J Lieberknecht              M43    117.44

Montana LMSC (20 Swimmers, 2,034.06 Total Miles, 101.70 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club BOZE (Bozeman Masters) (6 Swimmers, 531.94 Total Miles, 88.66 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Anne C Hossner                   F35      9.94
Jamie L Kujawa                   F31     67.89
Phillip C Luebke                 M42     12.09
Mary Robbins                     F64    176.20
Amber Waters                     F31     59.65
Audrey Wooding                   F43    206.18

Club KATS (Kalispell Masters) (5 Swimmers, 546.62 Total Miles, 109.32 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Holly S Apple                    F49    127.06
Jose C De Souza                  M51    158.29
Tony J Popp                      M53    126.44
Marcella Sandry                  F50    129.05
Emily VonJentzen                 F30      5.80

Club MM (Montana Masters) (9 Swimmers, 955.49 Total Miles, 106.17 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mark S Comfort                   M60    200.00
Maria Craig                      F41    173.04
Jackie A Foster                  F62    231.60
WT Greely                        M38    120.06
Joshua Higgins                   M32     25.11
Lisa Lenard                      F44     55.48
Katie Levine                     F32    119.83
Peggy L Stringer                 F62     19.01
Susie Thomas                     F45     11.36

Oregon LMSC (130 Swimmers, 29,171.99 Total Miles, 224.40 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club OREG (Oregon Masters) (117 Swimmers, 27,084.90 Total Miles, 231.49 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Raymond G Allen                  M87     28.41
Patrick Allender                 M55    673.59
Daniel M Ambrose                 M58      3.07
Julie A Andrade                  F52    506.75
Dianna Appelgate                 F38    297.41
Warren W Barnes                  M52    402.05
Sherry L Bender                  F54    228.22
Michael J Bingle                 M58    261.40
Marcie E Bowman                  F49     53.72
Mark Braun                       M42    170.62
Elizabeth H Budd                 F59    371.41
Michael P Carew                  M64    785.30
Jo Ann Casselberry               F59    112.15
MJ Caswell                       F52    234.36
Ned Chasteney                    M53    257.03
Liz A Cheney                     F57     25.85
Powei Chuang                     M42    104.58
Robin A Clevenger                F47     16.56
Anicia Criscione                 F40    570.45
Jed P Cronin                     M65    440.17
Britta M Daubersmith             F48      2.43
Jules DeGiulio                   M61    635.15
Joan Delgado                     F68    103.69
Molly Donaldson                  F33      1.39
Chris Donnermeyer                M37     55.93
Douglas S Easton                 M59    525.42
Kathy Eckert-Mason               F56     18.47
Bonnie B Edwards                 F41    268.86
Nadine Edwards                   F66     84.92
Wes Edwards                      M60    254.51
Laraine M Elsten                 F55    266.91
Angela Fadlovich                 F47    324.82
Jennifer M Faith                 F32    100.75
Louise L Frewing                 F46     40.88
Mark Frost                       M46    505.90
Dan E Gipe                       M54    339.00
Shirlene A Gonzalez              F44      0.00
Tanya M Goodson                  F38     23.86
Susan Gorman                     F47    292.29
Charles D Grall                  M49     27.76
Jeanette G Groesz                F64    141.21
Jon Gudman                       M58    100.89
Aubree M Gustafson               F32    368.92
Lynn A Gutoski                   F31      1.80
Chris R Guy                      M51    227.80
Mitch Hanan                      M55      5.20
Sue Harrington                   F56    214.05
Elizabeth A Harrison             F39    485.92
Jennifer A Hartley               F41     69.45
Christine Hirsch                 F44    211.13
Melissa A Hubert                 F33      9.91
Michelle C Jacobs-Brown          F42     23.12
Suzy Jajewski                    F38    617.52
Richard A Jenkins                M65    113.42
Serena H Johnson                 F36    365.26
Bob Kehoe                        M67    359.22
Michael W Kelber                 M66    320.17
Gail M Kimberling                F57     33.96
LoRee A LaFon                    F53     39.99
Darrin M Lajoie                  M48     81.04
Lori E Lamoureux                 F54    139.63
Ellen L Lee                      F32    436.53
Patrick Lee                      M33    326.77
Aubrie L LeGault                 F31      1.70
Kathryn B Lewis                  F48    379.49
Daron Lindsey                    M40     17.50
Patrick S Mason                  M45    131.95
Jonathan Matthews                M34    474.30
Daniel D Mayhew                  M56    208.48
Nick J McClaugherty              M39    241.56
Penny S Mclain                   F52     10.48
Paul (Tank) F McNamara           M50    534.01
Bert E McVay                     M56     31.60
Matt Miller                      M36    539.34
Ralph Mohr                       M72    554.66
Susan W Mooney                   F46    200.03
Cheryl A Morgen                  F44    281.50
Ken Muller                       M54    177.23
Annie Muske-Dukes-Driggs         F30      4.85
Bowden K Nave                    M55    391.09
Jade D Nelson                    F34     20.37
Timothy D Nelson                 M48    764.89
Tom Newhouse                     M59      5.17
Jessica Offley                   F37     50.01
Lisa M Payan                     F38      0.00
Keith D Peters                   M48    286.55
Sue Phillips                     F49    627.94
Annamaria Picollo                F66      0.00
Erin M Popelka                   F32    100.11
James L Proffitt                 M48    667.81
David A Radcliff                 M79    633.66
Kelly Reeves                     F31    250.63
LaDawn C Reid                    F51     44.43
Jon C Richards                   M69    232.55
Rick A Rodriguez                 M51     33.95
Terry Rogers                     M57    585.69
Sandi Rousseau                   F66    215.32
Lisa E Sandoval                  F41    241.26
Jon Schieltz                     M75    134.45
Vicki M Shinneman                F61     22.35
Connie Shuman                    F58      3.23
Allen L Stark                    M64    236.13
Carol R Stark                    F65    355.54
Tom Tanner                       M58    356.78
Dianne L Thomsen                 F56    226.02
Nick Thorpe                      M34    104.20
Charris J Towne                  F62      7.95
Adam Trexler                     M35    462.38
Terri L Tyynismaa                F51    298.54
Nancy C Vincent                  F54    232.72
Joy Ward                         F71    521.64
Timothy P Waud                   M46    174.91
Cynthia A Werhane                F44    331.14
John A Wilkes                    M43      2.13
Sumner H Williams                M34    500.10
Ayre A Williamson-Shilling       F45      9.74
Susie S Young                    F44     55.85

Club UC37 () (13 Swimmers, 2,087.09 Total Miles, 160.55 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michelle F Barber                F39    124.49
Richard A Bruschi                M28    379.02
Diane Buswell                    F52    206.67
Laurie J Drew                    F46      0.75
Katherine Foster                 F49    378.27
Kristina L Holmes                F46      0.00
Sonya J McLaughlin               F70    100.29
Hanna Nelson                     F26      2.05
Mark P Patterson                 M51    377.80
Mary Anne Royle                  F61    365.28
Ashley M Salter                  F31      4.57
Cindy J Thompson                 F42     37.84
Linda von Hanneken               F54    110.06

Pacific Northwest LMSC (109 Swimmers, 19,399.40 Total Miles, 177.98 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club BWAQ (Blue Wave Aquatics) (16 Swimmers, 1,360.90 Total Miles, 85.06 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Gabe Bush                        M36    145.73
Miranda L Cox                    F26     16.99
Emmet F Cullen                   M43      1.02
Rosamond Edison                  F40     11.14
Christabel A Fowler              F37      3.47
Nicki T Garnett                  F20      1.16
Diana M Johnson                  F43     98.65
Robert E Johnson                 M54    118.13
Kenneth J Kreer                  M50     53.59
Tyler H Patterson                M47      9.77
Christina M Pierce               F31     12.44
David J Roholt                   M38     20.69
Daniel C Smith                   M51    373.61
Scott T Wiederhold               M35    102.26
Judy K Williams                  F65    229.57
Dave Wright                      M49    162.67

Club PSM (Puget Sound Masters) (91 Swimmers, 17,609.94 Total Miles, 193.52 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Richard P Adcock                 M58    400.51
Kristine L Antilla               F45    125.92
Mary C Armstrong                 F46    155.13
Sharon F Arroyo                  F47    164.42
Benford Bennett                  M47     65.03
Russell J Berrett                M44     50.23
Kimberly E Bloor                 F29      0.00
James (Jay) A Bowditch           M76    372.19
Sadie A Brumley                  F37    307.82
Gary Campen                      M69      0.54
Ethan M Carlson                  M19     51.44
Lee Carlson                      M73    121.69
Kate Carr                        F47    561.38
Thomas M Carson                  M54    178.92
Michael H Chang                  M22    102.77
Lisa S Claesson-Gordon           F51    454.55
Heather Clarke                   F42    202.19
Trish Cox                        F47    205.67
Sally A Dillon                   F67    261.38
Suzanne L Dills                  F68    507.17
Erika Domes                      F34     42.02
Jessica Dubey                    F50     40.39
Rebecca Eaton                    F39      4.09
Tricia Elmer                     F53     96.66
Shane A Erickson                 M57      5.57
Bill Fenner                      M58    169.77
Jenny Ferries                    F32    148.20
Willy Gevers                     M54    152.91
Alex Goldstein                   M45    640.37
Danielle M Graham                F41    101.42
Thomas A Grandine                M55    706.28
Janna Hagensick                  F33    207.80
Setsuko Hansen                   F48     94.83
Kirsten M Hardisty               F37    111.00
Laura M Hegarty                  F43    197.70
Alison W Henderson               F36      5.68
Luis E Hernandez                 M40      6.22
Vineta Jackson                   F33     82.69
Doug Jelen                       M40    532.46
Barbara A Johnson                F63    149.69
Michael P Jones                  M53    321.99
Jill H Jordan                    F50     58.96
Lisa Keith                       F44    189.62
Dani L Keller                    F56     98.44
John W Keller                    M57    185.78
Dan E Larson                     M46    311.85
Jim A Lasersohn                  M48    210.91
Richard K Ling                   M49     63.43
Jacqui Lotz                      F58    116.05
Kaitlyn Lowder                   F21    101.20
Mary-Jane M Man                  F26    378.56
David A Marshall                 M46    372.23
Rose L Mayfield                  F58    174.59
Carol McCaig                     F51     28.01
John M McKenney                  M35     43.25
Kate McMullen                    F34    250.70
Candace L Morgan                 F46      5.41
Kathy L Morris                   F58    149.46
Bryan Morrison                   M40     33.85
Lyle A Nalli                     M53    492.29
Kirk Nelson                      M43    500.44
Ariel Peake                      F22     10.54
Laura S Petrini                  F56      0.00
Daniel L Phillips                M50    368.03
Wendy Polidori                   F44    259.48
Erica M Quam                     F39     12.22
Helen Rickey                     F29     96.59
Danielle T C Rideout             F35     16.10
Durrell Rittenberg               M44    179.37
Kayla L Robertson                F24      5.00
Izzy B Rosane                    F61    384.91
Tom Schulz                       M42    306.09
Katrina A Schwerin               F46     92.01
Janet M Segovia                  F32     31.26
Douglas Shank                    M54    146.86
Nancy M Shurtleff                F57     31.93
Bridget K Sipher                 F40    260.95
Kris Speir                       F50    131.03
Torrey M Stout                   F24      0.00
Suna Sullivan                    F46    161.13
David P Tempest                  M63    483.36
Erin M Thomasson                 F46     89.83
Ian L Thompson                   M64     10.17
Brittany N Tourigny              F30     61.65
Ray Townsend                     M46    100.61
Dan Underbrink                   M57    407.82
James R Underbrink               M53    767.05
Linda K Vicik                    F64     50.58
Haleigh A Werner                 F44    858.53
Susan Wetstone                   F40    213.71
Andrea S Wilson                  F45    201.42

Club UC36 () (2 Swimmers, 428.55 Total Miles, 214.28 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Pamela Kalas                     F37    278.53
Suzanne M Marlatt                F40    150.02

Snake River LMSC (17 Swimmers, 4,188.68 Total Miles, 246.39 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club IFM (Idaho Falls Masters) (2 Swimmers, 394.53 Total Miles, 197.27 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Robin L Piet                     F60    357.05
Dina L Sallak                    F46     37.49

Club RMM (Rocky Mountain Masters) (2 Swimmers, 136.82 Total Miles, 68.41 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Brent M Faure                    M55     18.41
Caroline E Faure                 F45    118.41

Club SAWS (Sawtooth Masters) (8 Swimmers, 2,943.43 Total Miles, 367.93 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Robert Clayton                   M46     58.30
Floyd M Fisk                     M61    424.33
John R Kormanik                  M50      0.00
Kristi D Lee                     F38    700.18
Dani M Moffit                    F45    248.75
Paula J Moores                   F56    504.20
Alex Mueller                     M36    505.72
Jill M Wright                    F62    501.95

Club UC59 () (4 Swimmers, 713.89 Total Miles, 178.47 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jeff Geist                       M51    203.72
Nadia Louhichi                   F32    148.91
Anthony W Smola                  M29     61.65
Remington E Taylor               M30    299.61

Club WRY () (1 Swimmers, 0.00 Total Miles, 0.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jake DeVries                     M29      0.00

Utah LMSC (47 Swimmers, 10,635.51 Total Miles, 226.29 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club HASC () (1 Swimmers, 26.99 Total Miles, 26.99 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Dennis N Tesch                   M48     26.99

Club OACM () (1 Swimmers, 115.11 Total Miles, 115.11 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Karen M Oliver                   F53    115.11

Club QUAC (Queer Utah Aquatic Club) (3 Swimmers, 65.88 Total Miles, 21.96 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
George M Duven                   M33     39.94
Benjamin R Webb                  M30     23.10
Audra L West                     F35      2.84

Club SALT (Salt Lake Masters Swimming) (6 Swimmers, 2,833.60 Total Miles, 472.27 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lynda J Cassidy                  F47     79.85
Christena K Ensign               F45    107.42
Dominique M Maack                F21    851.60
Suzanne M Mozdy                  F46    301.88
William W Reeves                 M60  1,000.03
R Kyle Treadway                  M53    492.81

Club SDM () (4 Swimmers, 583.23 Total Miles, 145.81 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
David K Balling                  M54    144.09
Kris M Edwards                   F39    255.10
Sarah H Jones                    F35     11.19
Don B Stringham                  M46    172.84

Club SLOW (Salt Lake Open Water) (10 Swimmers, 2,684.33 Total Miles, 268.43 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kristine K Bates                 F53    304.97
Sue K Frehse                     F43    733.36
Todd M Frehse                    M45     14.32
Josh Green                       M34    327.65
Gordon R Gridley                 M41    956.99
Kate Pettipiece                  F38     28.78
Anne M Stanish                   F40     13.47
Esther J Stokes                  F32     58.59
Tamarah L Taylor                 F38    125.01
Goody Tyler                      M37    121.20

Club UC34 () (10 Swimmers, 1,512.46 Total Miles, 151.25 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Pam Christensen                  F58      7.16
Justin T Clark                   M28    241.75
James V Hansen                   M77    111.65
Jamie R Hubbard                  F32    501.49
Carol E Kerlin                   F59     90.36
Geoff P Lay                      M28    184.25
Jessi A Lofgren                  F34      1.74
Chris McClelland                 M48      5.30
R J Walker                       M60    318.62
Mary Workman                     F52     50.14

Club UTAH (Swim Utah) (12 Swimmers, 2,813.91 Total Miles, 234.49 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Fred C Baird                     M65    387.72
Mark Belnap                      M44    581.80
Ellen H Cibula                   F47    150.61
Jeni Harris                      F20     22.64
Max Hunter                       M22     30.31
Erin B Jensen                    F32    266.01
Katy L Kessinger                 F59    173.72
Lo D Knapp                       F59    373.47
Lisa K Kuwahara                  F50    256.13
Christopher R Mart               M58    154.37
Debra S Penney                   F56    317.07
Bruce E Schroeder                M61    100.04

Oceana Zone (468 Swimmers, 99,721.91 Total Miles, 213.08 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Hawaii LMSC (24 Swimmers, 4,897.40 Total Miles, 204.06 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club HAQ (Hilo Aquatic Club) (3 Swimmers, 371.02 Total Miles, 123.67 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Vaughn G Cook                    M44    236.23
Rebecca Ostertag                 F44    132.57
Jan K Yamashiro                  F27      2.22

Club HIMA (Hawaii Masters) (5 Swimmers, 2,518.13 Total Miles, 503.63 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kevin W Drake                    M57    772.36
Brenda Jarmakani                 F66    133.44
Aimee V Kolman                   F43    301.18
Colleen G Reid                   F64    500.51
Janet K Renner                   F52    810.64

Club ISCM (Iolani Swim Club Masters) (4 Swimmers, 201.57 Total Miles, 50.39 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Matthew K Hiramoto               M30     75.89
Martin K Holzgang                M34     68.54
Cherise S Saito                  F29      4.49
Asako Shimazu                    F46     52.65

Club KMSC (Kailua Masters Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 103.73 Total Miles, 103.73 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael J Artelli                M39    103.73

Club KONA (Kona Aquatics) (3 Swimmers, 647.85 Total Miles, 215.95 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Denise Boatwright                F57    303.11
Pamela L Harlow                  F49    125.93
Bob Hoxsie                       M55    218.81

Club MMSC (Maui Masters Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 40.73 Total Miles, 40.73 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael C Roark                  M62     40.73

Club UC39 () (3 Swimmers, 360.05 Total Miles, 120.02 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Adam K Elia                      M42     45.14
Kelli Y Nakamura                 F36     77.84
Ron Whitmore                     M45    237.07

Club UHM (University of Hawaii Masters) (2 Swimmers, 303.76 Total Miles, 151.88 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Stuart J Arceneaux               M47    116.05
Steven M Minaglia                M40    187.71

Club VIMS (Valley Isle Masters Swimmers) (1 Swimmers, 91.16 Total Miles, 91.16 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Julia T Hendren                  F44     91.16

Club WSC (Waikiki Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 259.39 Total Miles, 259.39 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Chio E Hatakeyama                F38    259.39

Pacific LMSC (444 Swimmers, 94,824.51 Total Miles, 213.57 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club 49ER (Motherlode Masters) (6 Swimmers, 195.12 Total Miles, 32.52 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Larkin Davis                     F33      7.87
Chris S Gomez                    F61     10.60
Jonathan Mitchell                M37      3.01
Michelle Pogue                   F50    171.03
Marie D Schafle                  F65      1.11
Susan K Thomas                   F50      1.50

Club AAM (Alameda Aquatic Masters) (3 Swimmers, 362.27 Total Miles, 120.76 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Anna Tai Owens                   F20    173.20
Vishnu Ranganathan               M58    185.44
Sarah Jane Sapiano               F25      3.64

Club AHMS (Arden Hills Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 49.23 Total Miles, 49.23 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Marissa B Hubbs                  F25     49.23

Club AHSM (Alpine Hills Swimming Masters) (1 Swimmers, 100.27 Total Miles, 100.27 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Craig Heberer                    M55    100.27

Club ALB (Albany Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 456.38 Total Miles, 456.38 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Steven H Terusaki                M60    456.38

Club BAC (Burlingame Aquatic Club) (4 Swimmers, 1,875.39 Total Miles, 468.85 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Sarah L Groskopf                 F33    301.10
Ali R Hall                       F52  1,195.45
George Wailes                    M59    128.57
Suzanna Wilson                   F48    250.26

Club BAM (Berkeley (CA) Aquatic Masters) (2 Swimmers, 443.85 Total Miles, 221.93 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lori M Copan                     F51    193.72
August R Fern                    F39    250.13

Club BAY (Bay Masters) (7 Swimmers, 1,429.37 Total Miles, 204.20 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Amanda J Akers                   F35    137.30
Heejay A Chung                   F42    256.73
Julia J Pak                      F43     20.40
Jillian M Silva                  F36    505.18
Barbara M Tajima                 F49    296.08
Malinda M Walker                 F44    161.80
Megan Wenger                     F29     51.88

Club BRCM (Broadstone Masters Swimming Club) (1 Swimmers, 383.55 Total Miles, 383.55 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Elizabeth B Tiedemann            F50    383.55

Club CARS (Carson Tigersharks) (1 Swimmers, 561.92 Total Miles, 561.92 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Leonard M Williamson             M68    561.92

Club CHIC (Chico Masters Swimming) (6 Swimmers, 1,067.98 Total Miles, 178.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Wendy Asnault                    F44    344.59
Tawny M Cleveland                F58    246.65
LeeAnn Kelso                     F26      7.22
Peggy Ketting Olivier            F61     51.70
Rana L Marshall                  F41     33.05
Heather J Martinez               F37    384.77

Club CLOV (Clovis Swim Club Masters) (8 Swimmers, 1,417.29 Total Miles, 177.16 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Penny Carlo                      F60     53.17
Amy Horn                         F37    160.18
Linda G Kelsey                   F57    278.33
Gregg Kurisu                     M48    407.21
Linda C Ryan                     F59    250.91
Robert A Scott                   M48     26.82
Ron Steager                      M66     57.16
Kelly M Wiggins                  F45    183.52

Club CMAM (Cal Maritime Academy Masters) (5 Swimmers, 1,185.68 Total Miles, 237.14 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kim A Bouffard                   F57     50.63
Susan A Bruno                    F46    221.37
Doug A Cort                      M63    229.34
James B Kennedy                  M62    370.34
Cynthia S Trevisan               F48    314.02

Club CMSC (Courtside Masters Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 69.98 Total Miles, 69.98 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Thomas A Tisch                   M74     69.98

Club CRUZ (Santa Cruz Masters Aquatics) (16 Swimmers, 3,590.73 Total Miles, 224.42 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Peter Bacon                      M65     43.72
Alida Canale                     F68    103.94
Patricia A Cross                 F62     74.05
Sarah G Finder                   F23      7.02
Vince Grimaldi                   M47    113.47
Bonnie M Horgos                  F23    372.31
Michele D Ignoffo                F44    250.54
Patricia D Knowles               F42    860.38
Marcella E Laddon                F63     14.08
RoseAnne Leso                    F42      0.26
Krista Newberry                  F40    154.20
Elizabeth A Nilsen               F45      3.86
Cathe L Pleasant                 F65    213.22
Yutaro A Sano                    M25    448.08
Hillary Schalit                  F49    293.22
Ann S Wilson                     F38    638.37

Club CSSR (Club Sport of San Ramon) (1 Swimmers, 0.00 Total Miles, 0.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Daryn A Maughan                  F25      0.00

Club CVM (Carson Valley Masters) (1 Swimmers, 105.02 Total Miles, 105.02 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jennifer Carr                    F43    105.02

Club DAC (Davis Athletic Club) (4 Swimmers, 506.05 Total Miles, 126.51 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Don J Ashton                     M36     75.85
Stephen C Noctor                 M49    186.40
Susan D Padgett                  F65    218.04
Timothy Swift                    M25     25.76

Club DAM (Davis Aquatic Masters) (10 Swimmers, 3,774.95 Total Miles, 377.50 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mary T Burke                     F59      0.06
Karen L Charney                  F44    791.45
Kathy M Gill                     F59    300.54
Kerry N Halsted                  F50    580.63
Deanna L Johnson                 F57    535.49
Bob H Lantz                      M62    312.53
Katy C Lantz                     F60    541.43
Jennifer R Phalen                F49    507.14
Patricia L Price                 F51     92.89
Ann M Waid                       F43    112.81

Club DEC (Decathlon Club) (1 Swimmers, 21.44 Total Miles, 21.44 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kelly G Cantlen                  F45     21.44

Club EA () (4 Swimmers, 518.39 Total Miles, 129.60 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Virgen A Del Rio                 F45    104.38
Michele C Loomis                 F56    121.56
Christopher L Martin             M44    150.81
Julie Verwijst                   F52    141.65

Club ECAM (El Cerrito Aquatic Masters) (6 Swimmers, 1,226.26 Total Miles, 204.38 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Debbie Bond                      F55    560.98
Annette Chinn                    F52    276.01
Julia Cotteral                   F22     13.92
Jenifer Daganzo                  F42    157.89
Richard B Davidson               M55    173.01
Stephen Dunkle                   M51     44.46

Club ECYM (El Camino YMCA Masters) (3 Swimmers, 79.40 Total Miles, 26.47 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Amy C Folden                     F45      4.89
Peter Harvey                     M58      0.00
Rose H Roberts                   F51     74.52

Club FDM (Fresno Dolphin Masters Swim Team) (5 Swimmers, 648.03 Total Miles, 129.61 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Christina M Cassinerio           F37    310.65
Cindy Perkins                    F60     75.21
Michelle C Scarabello            F20     16.42
Teri C Scarabello                F53     90.75
Elke Yuk                         F51    155.00

Club FGM (Fremont Glenmoor Masters) (8 Swimmers, 1,286.00 Total Miles, 160.75 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jerry M Audiat                   M67     50.11
Laili S Bosma                    F40     68.45
Matthew J Bosma                  M38    199.23
Marta A Elliott                  F60    315.69
Stephanie L Keller               F42     32.95
Jim S McDonald                   M47    410.00
Marian J Stevens                 F50    101.92
Angela Yee                       F49    107.65

Club FGST (Fig Garden Swim Team) (5 Swimmers, 698.53 Total Miles, 139.71 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Alex Crocket                     M69      0.00
Scott Nichols                    M59    200.14
David R Noble                    M43    342.71
Robert D Statham                 M40     50.11
Sarah C Woolf                    F42    105.57

Club GG (Golden Gateway Tennis & Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 48.70 Total Miles, 48.70 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Drew Jensen                      M30     48.70

Club HTUB (Club Hot Tub) (2 Swimmers, 618.37 Total Miles, 309.19 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Sheree Neoh                      F49    501.20
Sarah K Phelps                   F43    117.17

Club HYM (Hanford YMCA Masters) (1 Swimmers, 59.94 Total Miles, 59.94 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Sara E Gordon                    F27     59.94

Club ITM () (2 Swimmers, 403.81 Total Miles, 201.90 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mike Kadi                        M49    403.81
Kyle W Kelly                     M20      0.00

Club LAMV (Los Altos Mountain View Masters) (1 Swimmers, 101.50 Total Miles, 101.50 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mike H Yramategui                M52    101.50

Club LNM (Loch Ness Masters) (1 Swimmers, 0.00 Total Miles, 0.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Susan B Miller                   F57      0.00

Club LNRS (Streamliners) (2 Swimmers, 1,210.31 Total Miles, 605.16 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Eric Carlson                     M53    504.19
Susan P Helmrich                 F58    706.13

Club LODI (Lodi Masters) (2 Swimmers, 14.23 Total Miles, 7.11 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Trenton M Diehl                  M35     13.38
Michelle A Hulstrom              F36      0.85

Club LOM (Ladera Oaks Masters) (3 Swimmers, 1,000.40 Total Miles, 333.47 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
John C Henze                     M50    275.14
Katie M Lin                      F39    368.38
William R Salisbury              M54    356.88

Club MAAC (Modesto Area Aquatic Club) (10 Swimmers, 1,341.60 Total Miles, 134.16 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
David R Bastian                  M52    225.16
David B Franklin                 M52     38.55
Sheryl J Galloway                F46     51.31
Beth Goodridge                   F40     26.62
Joseph D Jackson                 M28    302.83
Zachary A McCutchen              M26    184.75
Kathy J Sandner                  F57    121.08
Karen A Servas                   F52    278.24
Byron Walker                     M54     35.16
Bob Weaver                       M51     77.90

Club MAM (Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc) (37 Swimmers, 9,487.20 Total Miles, 256.41 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
G Gregory Bauer                  M78    110.52
Josh B Bernstein                 M57    517.82
Jennifer Brakeman                F43    279.00
Sarah M Chinn                    F29     79.06
Caroline M Chow                  F34    401.40
Jim Clemmons                     M63    527.78
Juliet E Cox                     F45    475.53
Rob Craven                       M48    604.25
Peter C Finney                   M46    260.61
Susan L Fuentes                  F40    400.53
Suzie E Girard                   F42    145.46
Kirsten R Halbrook               F45    258.35
Todd C Hansen                    M61    132.93
Kathleen S Kizer                 F45    295.08
Kathleen Kline                   F57    160.40
Alan Levinson                    M62    265.18
Eve G Maidenberg                 F37    959.56
Cary D Mc Gregor                 M63    466.46
Kelly L McGrath                  F53    141.40
Cheryl Miller                    F55    195.31
Robin M Mills                    F51    303.89
Christopher S Pankey             M59    220.37
Mark J Ragatz                    M56     25.85
Shauna L Revelli                 F31     97.26
Beccah D Rothschild              F40    150.83
Caroline L Sorenson              F31    116.75
Michael Spears                   M36    217.93
Brian K Stack                    M62    179.42
Susan G Stanton                  F61    130.53
Bruce R Storrs                   M55    209.57
Christina M Summary              F49      1.31
Catherine Sychr                  F37    198.58
Margaret A Thompson              F33    168.59
Bob B Upshaw                     M64    540.52
Joanneke Verschuur               F48    101.14
Michael W Voorhies               M66    137.47
Melba B Wu                       F52     10.57

Club MBAY (Monterey Bay Masters Seaside AC) (1 Swimmers, 10.00 Total Miles, 10.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Christina A Schmunk              F29     10.00

Club MELO (Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper) (7 Swimmers, 872.93 Total Miles, 124.70 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Marianne Brems                   F64      0.00
Ann K Burton                     F62    211.66
Steve Foster                     M45      5.20
Stacy F Fredericksen             F55     93.41
Linda C Griffin                  F52     85.31
Karen R Lines                    F53      1.36
Jana Matena                      F51    475.99

Club MEMO (Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters of Oakland) (4 Swimmers, 770.96 Total Miles, 192.74 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jeff Everett                     M53    507.26
Margaret Flynn                   F50    127.53
Zsuzsanna Laszlo                 F45     12.05
Peter Tsugawa                    M55    124.12

Club MPM (Marin Pirates Masters) (7 Swimmers, 1,403.44 Total Miles, 200.49 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Morena I Calvo                   F26    305.74
Shari Cruse                      F46     22.53
Stacey E Ellison                 F48    506.94
Lynn M Forsey                    F51    116.67
Jared K Gouldy                   M41     49.63
Terri A Leinsteiner              F55    150.33
Diana H Peroni                   F41    251.60

Club MTRC (Mount Tam Racquet Club) (3 Swimmers, 1,040.27 Total Miles, 346.76 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Tish B Borden                    F62    138.57
Marie P Lyons                    F46    262.55
Sally J Marshall                 F64    639.16

Club MVM (Mountain View Masters) (6 Swimmers, 1,403.76 Total Miles, 233.96 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Sharlene L Gee                   F47    106.77
Donald A Ingalls                 M75    221.00
Michelle C Klucsor               F37     82.56
Kristin E More                   F29    228.40
Chuck A Piercey                  M53    750.09
Karen P West                     F52     14.94

Club NBA (North Bay Aquatics) (5 Swimmers, 745.32 Total Miles, 149.06 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Leslie Gerstenfeld               F44    181.34
Brenda S Lein                    F49    186.25
Leslie E Lewczyk                 F50      1.70
Josh Sale                        M59    331.07
Ted Smith                        M49     44.96

Club NUTS (Swymnut Masters) (3 Swimmers, 610.69 Total Miles, 203.56 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kate Eby                         F29    216.53
Cokie Lepinski                   F54    388.31
Shannon O'Hare                   M35      5.85

Club NVM (Napa Valley Masters) (2 Swimmers, 291.69 Total Miles, 145.85 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Karl J Frisinger                 M32    160.39
Thomas M Mc Nicholas             M74    131.30

Club OAK (Oakwood Athletic Club Masters) (4 Swimmers, 1,704.92 Total Miles, 426.23 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Betsy A Barsamian-Teman          F62    113.33
Teddy Colleen Palmer             F59     19.26
Susan K Skilton                  F55    535.43
Don Tatzin                       M61  1,036.90

Club OAM (Orinda Aquatic Masters) (4 Swimmers, 953.95 Total Miles, 238.49 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Len Curran                       M49      4.89
Amy W Hsu                        F36    253.42
Matthew P Smyth                  M42    209.90
Sheila W Yeh                     F56    485.74

Club OAQM () (1 Swimmers, 106.34 Total Miles, 106.34 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Edward A Mageean                 M44    106.34

Club PCCM (Peninsula Community Center Masters) (1 Swimmers, 2.67 Total Miles, 2.67 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Gerald F King                    M60      2.67

Club PRES (Presentation Masters) (2 Swimmers, 113.38 Total Miles, 56.69 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kevin Schneider                  M24     49.31
Suzanne Slivkoff                 F49     64.06

Club PTCO () (1 Swimmers, 70.14 Total Miles, 70.14 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Sara C Bixler                    F42     70.14

Club QSS (Quick Silver Swimming) (4 Swimmers, 526.12 Total Miles, 131.53 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Eve Z Brasfield                  F57     25.23
Sara Fernandes                   F27    120.77
Jennifer J Lasch                 F41    123.31
Matt Yuen                        M54    256.81

Club RAD (Redding Swim Team) (3 Swimmers, 456.39 Total Miles, 152.13 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Nancy L De Halas                 F52    125.28
Julie B Hunziker                 F52    213.52
D. Scott Thompson                M63    117.59

Club RAMS (Rocklin Aquatics Masters) (4 Swimmers, 657.00 Total Miles, 164.25 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Scott R Dendall                  M50    158.49
Nicole Levey                     F30    250.03
Janet C Olsen                    F76    125.34
Lorena M Sims                    F32    123.14

Club RINC (Rinconada Masters) (4 Swimmers, 835.87 Total Miles, 208.97 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Richard G Bone                   M46    100.51
James B Levison                  M62    444.09
Bolko Stolberg                   M54    284.38
Eugenia W Woodard                F43      6.90

Club RPM (Richmond Plunge Masters) (4 Swimmers, 434.81 Total Miles, 108.70 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Asha Allen-Roth                  F43      9.43
Karen C Harris                   F47    262.41
Amy P Rojas                      F39    140.10
Jennie R Smythe                  F41     22.87

Club SAC (Sacramento Masters) (3 Swimmers, 1,796.94 Total Miles, 598.98 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Andrew M Hitchings               M49    266.72
Stephanie S Moore                F31    495.36
Karen L Smith                    F64  1,034.86

Club SCSC (Santa Clara Swim Club Masters) (5 Swimmers, 1,566.14 Total Miles, 313.23 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Joseph J Giulianelli             M52     32.37
James Knight                     M60    619.26
Maximiliano C Mehech             M52    767.06
Ryan M Olein                     M38     36.20
Sara K Weber                     F24    111.26

Club SERC (South End Rowing Club) (2 Swimmers, 923.71 Total Miles, 461.85 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Cathy Harrington                 F56    332.52
Ranie C Pearce                   F53    591.18

Club SHMS (St Helena Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 62.36 Total Miles, 62.36 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Julie Kirkham                    F40     62.36

Club SMAC (Sebastopol Masters Aquatic Club) (5 Swimmers, 688.40 Total Miles, 137.68 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Amanda Bratberg                  F28      9.72
Donita L Flecker                 F31    212.65
Molly Graber                     F34    155.04
Emily Scott                      F33    188.50
Karen R Wofford                  F52    122.49

Club SMM (San Mateo Masters) (18 Swimmers, 5,070.88 Total Miles, 281.72 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lisa C Antonino                  F53    132.13
Elizabeth A Berbano              F51     15.68
Christian Bertram                M28      0.00
Henry Chan                       M34    355.42
Calvin K Chen                    M52    146.82
Jeffrey Enright                  M47    341.44
Michael S Gordon                 M49    291.18
Bob Levi                         M61    254.22
Lena Mughannam                   F39  1,073.36
Kelley R Prebil                  F36    500.55
Andy M Richards                  M53     57.88
Courtney Taylor                  F30    337.39
Norma J Tom                      F44    230.03
Loren M Tordsen                  F26    119.65
David P Traver                   M54    579.39
Kenneth Vandroff                 M57    394.87
Meredith A West                  F29    240.87
Kay Yoong                        F49      0.00

Club SMST (Sierra Marlins Swim Team Masters) (4 Swimmers, 549.49 Total Miles, 137.37 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Stephanie Denison                F43    328.04
Laura D Holmes                   F29    170.75
Beth W Laskey                    F48      0.00
Sarah Rich                       F27     50.69

Club SNM (Sierra Nevada Masters) (3 Swimmers, 315.74 Total Miles, 105.25 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Blayne A Gale                    M48    265.01
Lisa Hahner                      F40      0.00
James E Pehrson                  M46     50.74

Club SRM (Santa Rosa Masters) (8 Swimmers, 2,263.52 Total Miles, 282.94 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Melanie C Belluomini             F36    517.62
Robin A Bulman                   F48     42.95
Brett A Christie                 M46     12.50
Hilary R Hafner                  F53    358.63
Brian A Hauck                    M45    372.31
Christine N Lockhart             F55    506.48
Sheila Nelson                    F45    447.39
Leslie Warren                    F56      5.63

Club SRVM (San Ramon Valley Livermore Aquatics Masters) (6 Swimmers, 1,128.31 Total Miles, 188.05 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Patti Bauernfeind                F47    522.55
Daisy W Cheung                   F47    131.54
Patricia H Lim                   F47    254.35
Ta-Chien Lin                     M40      6.93
Becky Mose                       F47    207.29
Elizabeth T Schluntz             F43      5.64

Club STAN (Stanford Masters Swimming) (12 Swimmers, 4,453.54 Total Miles, 371.13 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Daniela Barnea                   F69    381.83
Louis G Ceci                     M63    217.36
Samantha Michel                  F32      4.43
Stephen T O'Neill                M56    481.14
Susan H Preston                  F51  1,255.26
Kent M Price                     M75    840.00
Daniele Rosman                   F33    584.29
Jody L Smith                     F44     52.35
Ellen Tani                       F30      3.78
Connie C Tong                    F42    321.35
Eric Tsay                        M29    291.72
Sue Y Wang                       F38     20.03

Club SUNY (CSC Masters-Sunnyvale) (1 Swimmers, 141.04 Total Miles, 141.04 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Susan M Dragich                  F63    141.04

Club TAC (Turlock Aquatic Club) (1 Swimmers, 0.00 Total Miles, 0.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Amanda E Ables                   F24      0.00

Club TAM (Tamalpais Aquatic Masters) (4 Swimmers, 1,172.13 Total Miles, 293.03 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Alan D Bernard                   M64    205.26
Judy A Eisenman                  F59    451.28
Linda R Shoenberger              F66      0.00
James N Stambolis                M66    515.59

Club TCAM (Tuolumne County Aquatic Masters) (13 Swimmers, 1,022.91 Total Miles, 78.69 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lorena Arellano                  F47     17.95
Bette-Lee M Axiak                F68      0.99
Mindy R Barr                     F33     76.22
Rob E Barr                       M34    192.64
Michael D Green                  M57      5.88
Patricia Harrelson               F65      1.22
Tony L Lloyd                     M45     21.65
Susan M Loyd                     F54     73.72
Megan L Mills                    F43    215.43
Dede A Moreno                    F58     28.30
Patti H Philpott                 F43    161.48
Colette Scales                   F47    101.80
Carlina J Shepherd               F57    125.64

Club TEME (Temescal Aquatic Masters) (8 Swimmers, 900.96 Total Miles, 112.62 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Cyane Anaya                      F42     29.52
Kirsten Anderson                 F49     41.31
Thomas Edgerton                  M53    193.28
Michael Kellenback               M38     67.73
Rebecca Lee                      F23     80.24
Todd Narter                      M49    204.79
Katherine S Suyeyasu             F41    276.59
Jamie N Treacy                   M33      7.50

Club TOC (The Olympic Club) (5 Swimmers, 1,910.90 Total Miles, 382.18 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
B Gil Dowd                       M51    217.41
Mike Keck                        M54    302.75
Bart F Lally                     M51    518.06
Phyllis E Quinn                  F58    503.17
Dick Warren                      M66    369.51

Club TSUN (San Francisco Tsunami Masters) (7 Swimmers, 1,279.92 Total Miles, 182.85 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Humphrey Chan                    M50     63.50
Casey D Cheung                   M40    284.89
Christophe M Crombez             M46    340.56
Phil J Diers                     M56    166.63
Lydia S Gonzales                 F36      2.76
JP Stephenson                    M48    169.22
Mark White                       M50    252.37

Club TUTE (Swimstitute Masters) (1 Swimmers, 87.80 Total Miles, 87.80 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Nora N Degaa                     F55     87.80

Club TVM (Tri Valley Masters) (10 Swimmers, 3,796.09 Total Miles, 379.61 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Judy W Bracken                   F56    414.53
Barbara B Carlson                F49     16.28
John K Crane                     M62    506.39
Ron Emhoff                       M58    906.08
Devon A Farmer                   F26    145.70
Philip Kilmartin                 M47    286.62
Travis C Lantz                   M32    327.24
Bill Mc Cracken                  M52    631.23
Susan Quesada                    F51    141.55
Grizzly B Wahl                   M24    420.45

Club UC38 () (39 Swimmers, 6,593.94 Total Miles, 169.08 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Christina L Albright-Mundy       F30     35.74
Christopher H Alonzi             M49    129.12
Valerie J Armento                F62    375.00
Denise Berro                     F53    300.01
Lisa S Bertain                   F43    319.88
Becky Biando                     F48     97.10
Alan Black                       M53      2.56
Juanita Boutwell                 F54      8.92
Kelly T Carlin                   M51    169.63
Philip K Condon                  M64    190.80
Raffi Cuerten                    F60    213.88
Diane Daniel                     F67    153.49
Melissa Deadrich                 F44     16.88
Erik-Paul Gibson                 M52      8.58
Dawn Hunt                        F51     64.94
Jan F Kooy                       M41    260.44
Catherine Lee                    F58    242.20
Martha J Lee                     F60    156.24
David M Mc Kenna                 M52      1.55
Elizabeth Menozzi                F36    330.69
Jan E Miller                     F54    106.39
Rita M Mt Joy                    F71    188.35
Peggy Nelson-Aguilar             F56    355.54
Julie Newton                     F31    114.27
Suzanne B Pasztor                F49    200.02
Charles  A Piercey               M79      0.00
Peter S Remick                   M47    213.18
Elizabeth J Richter              F23    387.40
Matt A Schmidt                   M54     64.80
Jackie R Scoggin                 F55      3.75
Arnav Sheth                      M38      0.00
Holly L Silver                   F50    304.96
Matthew Thomas                   M43      6.39
Bob Vanderburg                   M53    109.46
Karen L Welch                    F62    150.75
Kim P Worden                     F55     16.73
Kevin Wyckoff                    M49    200.27
Robert E Young                   M56  1,086.24
Jill Zadny                       F34      7.81

Club UD (Ukiah Dolphins) (1 Swimmers, 164.30 Total Miles, 164.30 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Debbi L Tucker                   F56    164.30

Club USF (University of San Francisco Masters) (6 Swimmers, 1,434.27 Total Miles, 239.05 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Hadar Aviram                     F39    439.84
Thao H Bui                       F31    277.46
Matt Chappell                    M49    193.75
Kristin E Hutchins               F47     44.30
Ashley M Plushnik                F22      2.14
Kim S Ridinger                   M62    476.78

Club VACA (Vacaville Swim Club) (5 Swimmers, 1,200.26 Total Miles, 240.05 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Keitha D Bryan                   F53     26.97
Rick D Bryan                     M54    312.01
Mark D Frazier                   M54    446.67
Anietta R Tice                   F52    380.49
Karin M Van Klaveren             F51     34.12

Club WAMS (Wildcat Alumni Masters) (1 Swimmers, 1.82 Total Miles, 1.82 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Sandy Trimble                    M50      1.82

Club WCM (Walnut Creek Masters) (23 Swimmers, 5,922.85 Total Miles, 257.52 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Pamela J Appel                   F56    142.77
Lisa M Asta                      F48      0.00
Deni L Basaraba                  F32    525.80
Chris S Bond                     M46    650.50
Amy C Bradford                   F33    218.79
Kathy Briner                     F59    103.00
Allison M Dibley                 F51    178.34
Jessica Donahoe                  F26      9.49
Sidney L Dowell                  F57    155.66
Gerald A Fegler                  M50    139.63
Laurie A Gardiner                F49    192.97
Karen E Halm                     F28      0.00
Linda A Harrell                  F55    304.83
Suzanne M Heim-Bowen             F55    787.93
Jackie S Lam                     F48      4.20
Ed V Lane                        M74    339.98
Marie K Lin                      F64    124.54
Robert A McNally                 M67    199.76
Julie A Meis                     F56    266.71
Margaret E Reece                 F41    478.86
Regina A Roach                   F27    420.41
Angela R Smith                   F39    272.53
Lin Zucconi                      F62    406.14

Club WEST (West Coast Aquatic Masters) (1 Swimmers, 120.60 Total Miles, 120.60 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jason D Curry                    M35    120.60

Club WINE (Wine Country Masters) (1 Swimmers, 4.26 Total Miles, 4.26 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Megan G Bair                     F37      4.26

Club YCMS (Yuba City Masters Swimming) (7 Swimmers, 901.65 Total Miles, 128.81 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Bobby Cooper                     M38      2.90
Merry B Finch                    F59    301.22
Robert D Highland                M36     49.55
Joe Kelly                        M32      5.34
Stanley H Lee                    M57    280.85
Robert A McClard                 M68     11.12
Barbara G Taylor                 F59    250.68

South Central Zone (288 Swimmers, 55,861.19 Total Miles, 193.96 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Arkansas LMSC (29 Swimmers, 6,776.87 Total Miles, 233.69 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club ARKM (Arkansas Masters) (25 Swimmers, 6,276.11 Total Miles, 251.04 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Sharon S Ard                     F52     58.56
Mike Booth                       M52    281.26
Theresa K Brewer                 F49     29.46
Marc Campbell                    M51    547.46
Starr Campbell                   F61     83.78
Alan Diamond                     M40    730.80
Annie N Games                    F48    330.23
David Gillanders                 M74    225.18
Melanie Graves                   F50     22.44
Scott P Halliburton              M51    403.86
Leigh A Helm                     F49     59.52
Jennifer L Hodges                F40     33.99
Steve Lisle                      M47    219.73
Dominick J Marino                M47    100.01
Tina L Nuckles                   F48    227.20
Carie O'Banion                   F54    176.98
Steffan B Sarkin                 M53  1,119.69
Mignonne A Scarbrough            F52     61.93
Calvin E Schildknecht            M28    579.42
Paul Shepard                     M63    324.70
Whitney G Sutherland             F35    166.66
Laura R Taylor                   F28      0.00
Brent M Tininenko                M52    403.50
Tonya Vandermey                  F35     71.93
Robert W Williams                M67     17.83

Club UC23 () (4 Swimmers, 500.75 Total Miles, 125.19 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Thomas J Callan                  M60    151.37
Bart M Dudley                    M41    253.41
Scarlett Harris                  F51     50.05
Erin McCormick                   F26     45.92

Border LMSC (3 Swimmers, 186.21 Total Miles, 62.07 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club COM (City Of Midland Aquatics) (2 Swimmers, 137.57 Total Miles, 68.79 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Juan H Brummett                  M68    131.31
Jocelyn E Piccone                F49      6.26

Club RGSC (Rio Grande Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 48.64 Total Miles, 48.64 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Susan Traylor                    F60     48.64

Gulf LMSC (89 Swimmers, 16,774.64 Total Miles, 188.48 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club CFSC (Cy-Fair Swim Club) (6 Swimmers, 751.47 Total Miles, 125.25 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Daniel Benitez                   M42     75.97
Ambar Fernandez                  F24    131.10
Robin C Galvin                   F56    107.68
Angeline Martin                  F33    170.52
Mary Peyton S Miller             F38    142.34
Susan C Spore                    F48    123.86

Club COOG (Houston Cougar Masters) (6 Swimmers, 1,521.69 Total Miles, 253.61 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Karlene Denby                    F60    517.70
Jill E Gellatly                  F46    310.62
Derek J Nido                     M25     66.44
Alan T Pfeiffer-Traum            M59    351.03
Dorothy Serna                    F44     18.46
Lydia B Tiede                    F48    257.44

Club COPM (ConocoPhillips Masters Swim Team) (1 Swimmers, 226.81 Total Miles, 226.81 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Debra N Castell                  F29    226.81

Club DADS (Dad's Club Swim Team Masters) (1 Swimmers, 35.18 Total Miles, 35.18 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Leonie Karkoviata                F44     35.18

Club ETEX (ETEX Masters Swim Team) (2 Swimmers, 101.77 Total Miles, 50.89 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Shannon M Henry                  F43      1.77
Gloria Morgan                    F56    100.00

Club FBMS (Fort Bend Masters Swimming) (2 Swimmers, 284.12 Total Miles, 142.06 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Chris Chia                       M51    282.26
Janey W Woodley                  F59      1.86

Club FCST (First Colony Masters Swimming) (5 Swimmers, 835.26 Total Miles, 167.05 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Peter J Gerngross                M44    552.36
Peggy Hart                       F54      1.18
Giulia L Hattan                  F50    250.23
Jodi Muschel                     F43     12.37
Mike Offner                      M37     19.12

Club KAMS (Katy Aquatic Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 280.61 Total Miles, 280.61 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Nicole L Morgan                  F35    280.61

Club MACA (Memorial Athletic Club Aquatics) (9 Swimmers, 2,876.21 Total Miles, 319.58 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Nathaniel Berenstein-Cervera     M34    510.83
Steven C Clancy                  M58    605.85
Maria L Colon                    F54      3.66
Angel L Fox                      F51     63.10
Craig Fox                        M58    406.62
Carlye Graydon                   F43    275.53
Debbie L Loux                    F55    532.91
Susan S Pfrehm                   F60    229.01
Janet Rush                       F62    248.70

Club MOB (Masters Of Brazos) (3 Swimmers, 920.26 Total Miles, 306.75 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Angela Marotta                   F33    389.47
Conni M Roth-Lehmann             F53    230.65
David G Ruff                     M53    300.14

Club PACK (Premier Aquatic Masters) (1 Swimmers, 66.88 Total Miles, 66.88 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Karen Holt                       F63     66.88

Club RICE (Rice Aquatic Masters) (18 Swimmers, 3,751.34 Total Miles, 208.41 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Nadia P AbdulGhani               F27    138.17
Cedar Baldridge                  F52     69.68
Heather L Brown                  F44    215.46
Michael L Huffman                M64      0.00
Bruce C Kone                     M55    352.91
Elizabeth Kostiuk                F50    267.19
Colette M Lanier                 F55    276.57
Robert F Li                      M32    113.05
Anna T Mod                       F50    105.52
Erin E Phelps                    F33    302.78
Leslie C Roades                  F26     31.38
Jill V Robinson                  F30    152.64
Mary D Ruppe                     F44    387.31
Joyce Stock                      F47     81.99
Alvin L Thomas                   M67    258.23
Cynthia M Thomas                 F64    177.78
Nicole P Van Nood                F41    355.30
Bruce F Williams                 M60    465.37

Club SSSM (South Shore Sails Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 11.33 Total Miles, 11.33 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Cathy Modaro                     F47     11.33

Club SWYM (South West YMCA Masters) (2 Swimmers, 318.75 Total Miles, 159.37 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Tracey A Johnson                 F50      6.53
Brian H Miller                   M52    312.21

Club TFMS (TeamFINS Masters) (2 Swimmers, 23.70 Total Miles, 11.85 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Pam Stout                        F42     19.48
Michael K Wysocki                M45      4.22

Club UC25 () (10 Swimmers, 1,791.71 Total Miles, 179.17 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Clay Ashley                      M50    136.08
RODRIGO DE AGUIRRE               M33      4.77
Noel Duncan                      M66     40.84
Donald F Fancher                 M53    203.79
Joe Heun                         M44    258.41
Tammie Manchester                F46      0.00
Martha A McDade                  F67    125.29
Bruce W Rollins                  M64    608.91
Elaine G Rollins                 F61    211.45
Jennifer Smart                   F52    202.16

Club WHY (Weekley Houston YMCA) (1 Swimmers, 91.48 Total Miles, 91.48 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Deborah P Hyink                  F50     91.48

Club WMST (Woodlands Masters Swim Team) (18 Swimmers, 2,886.08 Total Miles, 160.34 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
John C Agathon                   M54      0.00
Margaret L Allen                 F54    273.08
Grace E Benes                    F30    273.37
Nancy A Crecelius                F44     21.70
John R Hardin                    M50    113.49
Yan Liu                          F43      5.94
Louise M Longbottom              F40      6.46
George P Mallard                 M58     77.35
Susie J Mallard                  F60    107.80
G.K. Merrill                     F59     96.74
Timothy J Monk                   M42     15.45
Andrea N Morton                  F51    623.36
Deborah Nunnallee                F57     15.85
Vicki B Risinger                 F30    133.68
Melanie B Sellers                F61    300.62
Julie M Stevenson                F50     68.21
Philip J Sundahl                 M48    502.58
Tim Vibrock                      M50    250.39

North Texas LMSC (92 Swimmers, 15,301.27 Total Miles, 166.32 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club DAMM (Dallas Aquatic Masters) (6 Swimmers, 1,329.13 Total Miles, 221.52 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jill Blanchar                    F49    292.04
Heather R Goodell                F44    182.23
Gilberto Jimenez                 M37     12.09
Katrina Lane                     F65    412.02
Steve E Miller                   M41    176.78
Tracy Olsen                      F51    253.98

Club DASC (Denton Area Swim Club) (11 Swimmers, 1,428.46 Total Miles, 129.86 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael Ball                     M44    126.66
Hjalmar N Beijl                  M46     12.53
Kris Dorris                      M33    217.77
Shelly E Ehler                   F42    136.15
Danielle Estell                  F35      0.00
Marissa A Glasschroeder          F37    280.81
Angela Manglaris                 F23    131.39
Robyin L Pucci                   F49     34.55
Christina V Rial                 F28      8.43
Ann M Tuttle-Best                F39    265.25
Becky K Voight                   F48    214.94

Club FAST (Fort Worth Area Swim Team) (6 Swimmers, 476.47 Total Miles, 79.41 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Amy Barraclough                  F29     13.35
Nadine Grosse                    F33     26.59
Kristin W Henderson              F53    269.01
Mary C Knox                      F59     51.50
Amber A McCuddy                  F28     60.57
Adam Telford                     M31     55.45

Club FMMS (Flower Mound Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 96.09 Total Miles, 96.09 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Nicole L Mischke                 F32     96.09

Club IMSC (Irving Masters Swim Club) (4 Swimmers, 647.76 Total Miles, 161.94 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Megan W Fokken                   F33     85.45
Harvey F Hill                    M59    162.01
Kari Kennedy                     F45    327.65
Erik Nicholson                   M41     72.65

Club MARS (Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming Masters) (3 Swimmers, 87.71 Total Miles, 29.24 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Erica R Bates                    F42     21.02
Brad Hart                        M49      1.48
Michael Thorne                   M50     65.21

Club NTEX (North Texas Masters) (20 Swimmers, 3,217.15 Total Miles, 160.86 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Juan A Aguirre                   M44     53.46
Joshua Barrett                   M34    243.10
Jeff Bromfield                   M39    111.11
Steve Charters                   M51    100.70
Jan K Cocchiarella               F46    254.76
Lynda C Delsol                   F52     54.04
Elaine Disney                    F50    131.61
Susan D George                   F80     64.76
Della Irby                       F51    367.45
Debbi S Plemons                  F54    264.61
Anna Procious                    F42      6.01
Brook R Quinn                    F38     22.80
Sergio M Ramirez                 M35    237.38
Charlotte Reeves                 F41     75.06
Rebecca Rourk                    F37     35.93
James Royal                      M51     80.02
Beth Smith                       F53    375.28
Denise Wickline                  F58    261.17
Joe Wickline                     M56    402.29
David H Young                    M64     75.59

Club PCAT (Plano Wetcats) (19 Swimmers, 4,539.05 Total Miles, 238.90 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Tom Barton                       M57    267.53
Lisa Conley                      F41    105.95
Michael B Doyle                  M49    572.52
David S Gregory                  M49    435.95
Jamie Hulett                     M53    316.05
Louise Keetley                   F39    172.53
Amy Krajewski                    F43    211.56
Arthur R Larson                  M51     21.13
Krissy Maccurdy                  F61    509.34
Stephen L Morris                 M62      3.64
Lynn Morrison                    F59      0.00
Edward J O'Brien                 M54     20.14
Ken Pipkin                       M69    346.61
John B Ricca                     M64    279.97
Mary Ellen Sablick               F59    389.63
Jonathan D Sher                  M49    220.98
Stephanie Stone                  F46    610.33
Cynthia Thomas                   F57     16.73
Timothy C Whitney                M48     38.44

Club RAM (Rockwall Aquatics Masters) (2 Swimmers, 1,248.91 Total Miles, 624.45 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Stewart A Carroll                M43    775.76
Nicole Dauksavage                F25    473.14

Club RIDG (Team Ridglea) (10 Swimmers, 730.66 Total Miles, 73.07 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Heather Buchanan                 F38     48.28
Kendra B Coleman                 F46     78.89
Barry Goldfarb                   M55    103.18
Christina E Holmes               F45      0.00
Todd Johnson                     M52     51.63
Beth Jones                       F56    300.17
Paige Kirn                       F45      3.41
Amber L Murphy                   F32     64.72
Nick Ostermann                   M32     28.75
Art A Torpy                      M57     51.64

Club TNYM (Town North YMCA Masters) (1 Swimmers, 197.67 Total Miles, 197.67 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Joseph C Murray                  M54    197.67

Club TXAQ (Texoma Aquatics Masters) (1 Swimmers, 117.25 Total Miles, 117.25 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Dori R Smith                     F39    117.25

Club UC26 () (8 Swimmers, 1,184.96 Total Miles, 148.12 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mike W Aycock                    M58     22.46
Randal W Boldt                   M49    507.59
Janie L Crosmer                  F44    152.03
Gail Haynes                      F67      4.96
Summer S Lawrence                F37    353.13
Robbie Meadors                   F51     45.99
Kristin Payne                    F33     56.28
Joshua G Schaeper                M22     42.52

Oklahoma LMSC (12 Swimmers, 2,166.64 Total Miles, 180.55 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club EAMS (Extreme Aquatic Master Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 256.25 Total Miles, 256.25 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Louise D Cleary                  F59    256.25

Club OKMS (Oklahoma Masters Swim Club) (3 Swimmers, 136.14 Total Miles, 45.38 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Phillip J Fitzsimmons            M51     62.16
Kate Houck                       F53     73.30
Matt McGuire                     M45      0.68

Club OSUM (Oklahoma State University Masters Swimming Team) (1 Swimmers, 85.96 Total Miles, 85.96 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kirsten E Fullerton              F34     85.96

Club TULS (Tulsa Masters Swim Club) (6 Swimmers, 1,635.66 Total Miles, 272.61 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mona A Canaday                   F57    253.13
Bruce D Dart                     M58    210.68
Joy Hancock                      F34     48.04
Stephen A Louy                   M34    349.39
Scott A Morgan                   M47     93.66
George C Villarreal              M42    680.75

Club UC27 () (1 Swimmers, 52.64 Total Miles, 52.64 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Alexis N Whiles                  F18     52.64

South Texas LMSC (63 Swimmers, 14,655.56 Total Miles, 232.63 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club AAAA (Alamo Area Aquatic Association) (5 Swimmers, 750.87 Total Miles, 150.17 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jonathan Bush                    M31     64.69
Louis P De Leon                  M37     70.05
Katherine A Leusing Canales      F51    389.50
Nicol J Schriner                 F35    124.76
Peter J Senior                   M25    101.88

Club AGM (Aquatics of Georgetown Masters) (5 Swimmers, 1,470.15 Total Miles, 294.03 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Shirley Bibles                   F51    504.23
Shawn M Feather                  F52    581.65
Kathy J Goulding                 F55    170.09
Shawn E Sabo                     F54    100.98
Kelley C Spencer                 F54    113.20

Club CBA (Coastal Bend AllStars) (2 Swimmers, 249.75 Total Miles, 124.87 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Tara Cocke                       F46    140.09
Mackinley L Cross                F37    109.66

Club CTS () (2 Swimmers, 477.19 Total Miles, 238.60 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Vickie Aronson                   F46    100.05
Rosana Davison                   F42    377.14

Club HOT (Heart of Texas) (2 Swimmers, 479.04 Total Miles, 239.52 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Ryan D Provencher                M39    264.57
Michael S Walter                 M43    214.47

Club LAKE () (1 Swimmers, 200.23 Total Miles, 200.23 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jessica S Evans                  F46    200.23

Club MOST (Masters of South Texas) (13 Swimmers, 2,652.27 Total Miles, 204.02 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Erica L Barto                    F28    148.70
Linda Callaway                   F60    575.48
Catharine L Cebrowski            F43    166.40
Suzanne E Cuda                   F53    460.74
Todd L Erickson                  M59    251.41
Leta A Gatton                    F27    109.52
Chandra C Kelley                 F40    120.38
Craig A Kercher                  M52    183.18
Allison LaField                  F50    330.27
John R Leonard                   M43    121.74
Alice M Perez                    F49     10.21
Donald M Walker                  M55      0.00
David D Welsh                    M54    174.25

Club NITR (Nitro Swimming) (7 Swimmers, 2,231.62 Total Miles, 318.80 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Leslie Booker                    F41    125.79
George Fawcett                   M61    303.18
Scott R Linnborn                 M43      3.66
Michael W Rourke                 M22    576.73
Donna P Schubkegel               F61    419.58
David Thomas                     M53    251.86
Marianne Thomas                  F50    550.82

Club RGMS (Red Giant Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 47.97 Total Miles, 47.97 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Diana P Triana                   F47     47.97

Club SBMS (Swim Belton Masters Swimming) (2 Swimmers, 273.35 Total Miles, 136.68 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Vivian A Baker                   F72      3.69
Lenore J Burt                    F52    269.66

Club TXLA (Longhorn Aquatics) (14 Swimmers, 4,204.95 Total Miles, 300.35 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kelzie E Beebe                   F31    329.48
Ed M Coates                      M47    728.57
Clement J Cros                   M27    261.31
Lawson F Ellinor                 M51     64.49
Berry Hamilton                   M60    153.99
Roland Klober                    M45     50.74
Jack C Lee                       M55    720.38
Joseph W Mandy                   M36    267.62
Rachael M Maresh                 F38     51.50
Nancy Misage                     F43    342.30
Ben A Munguia                    M26    825.24
Erin H Shanley                   F37     60.42
Colin Smiley                     M46    328.78
Liza C Willmore                  F34     20.12

Club UC43 () (6 Swimmers, 895.13 Total Miles, 149.19 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Chad W Anderson                  M39     37.93
Geoffrey W Blake                 M31    116.33
Davina J Farrell                 F39    120.00
Herb C Janecek                   M81     16.65
Emily Preece                     F60    101.25
Craig Sorgi                      M53    502.97

Club WHAC (WHAC Masters) (3 Swimmers, 723.03 Total Miles, 241.01 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Julie A Candoli                  F55     16.16
Betsy Ditto                      F51    462.09
Ann E Phipps                     F49    244.77

Southwest Zone (394 Swimmers, 89,490.23 Total Miles, 227.13 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Arizona LMSC (83 Swimmers, 17,643.07 Total Miles, 212.57 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club ARIZ (Arizona Masters Swim Club Inc) (44 Swimmers, 9,623.57 Total Miles, 218.72 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Dominick Aiello                  M79     65.43
Clifford B Altfeld               M61     69.71
Douglas G Blanchard              M49     27.93
Randall Blute                    M36     52.90
Linda Brzycki                    F66     50.15
Theodore Collins                 M50    365.27
Joan D'Alonzo                    F54     47.15
Terry A DeBiase                  M48    470.10
Anna DeLozier                    F50    515.06
Kurt F Dickson                   M46    565.47
Debbie Duane                     F59    153.52
Douglas L Esch                   M46    250.68
Donna Gaudet                     F48     53.67
Rachel Goede                     F29    132.28
Francois Gratton                 M55    227.02
Barbara Gullingsrud              F63     56.61
Gaile Harden                     F74    113.43
Joan Hellman                     F43    503.78
Shannon Hildinger                F29     14.97
Hank Hoffman                     M46    273.89
Jim Hopp                         M78    109.15
Jen Inboden                      F33    250.05
Christopher H Jansmann           M42    170.57
Deanna D Kelly                   F28     72.72
Cynthia A Kraft                  F44    369.59
Ron R LaLonde                    M74    258.18
Karen Levandowski                F68    252.50
Carrie A McConville              F30     36.06
Nancy McLaughlin                 F62      4.15
Emily Miller                     F44    191.42
Sandy Mitchel                    F54    353.08
Mark E Modjeska                  M60    810.09
Payne M Montgomery               M22     14.04
Sharon L Ottman                  F45    317.73
Michele C Paden                  F33     25.36
Keyth P Parker                   M49    115.84
Todd R Schwendinger              M33    400.09
Craig A Shaffer                  M67    433.21
Brian D Shepherd                 M52     69.33
Billie J Spencer                 F64    416.47
Penny O Stigers                  F67    102.33
Ed Thompson                      M67    317.94
John C Welton                    M66    182.61
Bill Wheeler                     M52    342.01

Club MMAC (Mesa Masters) (19 Swimmers, 5,615.79 Total Miles, 295.57 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Doug P Adamavich                 M44    277.54
Beatrix Blattmann                F40    503.06
Patrick W Brundage               M46    241.29
Greg Heden                       M39    250.03
Katie Kenny                      F43    188.04
Peter B Lofquist                 M52    220.79
Bradley Lundblad                 M45    514.30
Joanne Menard                    F65     59.26
Timothy W Murphy                 M44    506.96
Shauna J Nelson                  F25    530.68
Kent M Nicholas                  M46    149.83
Tony Poleo                       M48    341.14
Bonnie L Pronk                   F71    308.55
Sandra A Shrader                 F49    527.22
James Sieffert                   M46    151.33
Lacey Strickland                 F43     30.81
Michael A Vient                  M57    200.04
William J Wainwright             M52    340.48
Lynette A Washburn               F50    274.45

Club PHX (Phoenix Swim Club) (3 Swimmers, 52.70 Total Miles, 17.57 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Bruce G Laverman                 M73     49.91
Angela Puma                      F29      2.78
Robert Schiller                  M45      0.00

Club PSCM () (4 Swimmers, 643.00 Total Miles, 160.75 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Brenda Creswell-Liotta           F51    180.47
Denise Fowers                    F56      0.00
Martin R Hahm                    M72    177.17
Robert Liotta                    M62    285.35

Club TSD2 (Tempe Swim Devils II) (1 Swimmers, 29.69 Total Miles, 29.69 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Rob Doherty                      M51     29.69

Club UC48 () (6 Swimmers, 600.35 Total Miles, 100.06 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Eric A Depner                    M44     26.48
Cindy Goetz                      F53    101.69
Marisa M Jenkins                 F37     94.55
Elizabeth Loffswold              F56    121.49
Joe Ommen                        M58    247.27
Bill M Perrino                   M53      8.86

Club VOSY (Valley of the Sun YMCA) (1 Swimmers, 6.52 Total Miles, 6.52 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jennifer M Rundle                F40      6.52

Club YOSA (YMCA of Southern Arizona) (2 Swimmers, 95.00 Total Miles, 47.50 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Garret M Buehner                 M28     90.34
Michael Hast                     M43      4.66

Club YUMA (Yuma Heat) (3 Swimmers, 976.46 Total Miles, 325.49 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Philip Brill                     M49    316.65
Heath M Clifford                 M44    271.22
Diana Tunell                     F49    388.59

New Mexico LMSC (11 Swimmers, 1,685.78 Total Miles, 153.25 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club CAQM (Charger Aquatics Masters) (4 Swimmers, 773.99 Total Miles, 193.50 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Patty M Buffett                  F40    240.80
Karen L Henderson                F39    325.94
William C Inkret                 M56     10.97
Annette R Thies                  F63    196.28

Club NMMS (New Mexico Masters) (5 Swimmers, 397.40 Total Miles, 79.48 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Helen V Bhasker                  F33     24.25
Rebecca D Friedberg (Sullivan)   F51      6.90
Carol Ritchie                    F55    287.81
Nessa R Weinberg                 F64     75.71
Alexa N Wheeler                  F38      2.73

Club TAOS () (1 Swimmers, 510.64 Total Miles, 510.64 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Ramona A Chavez                  F56    510.64

Club UC42 () (1 Swimmers, 3.75 Total Miles, 3.75 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jay J Stimmel                    M58      3.75

San Diego - Imperial LMSC (43 Swimmers, 10,408.47 Total Miles, 242.06 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club CMA (Coronado Masters Association) (1 Swimmers, 2.30 Total Miles, 2.30 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Sue Kopas                        F50      2.30

Club CPTT () (1 Swimmers, 523.54 Total Miles, 523.54 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Paul R Merritt                   M73    523.54

Club HSAM (Heartland Swim Association Masters) (2 Swimmers, 100.07 Total Miles, 50.04 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jacque M Muncy                   F29     30.78
Christine Spicer                 F34     69.29

Club LJCS (La Jolla Cove Swim Club) (2 Swimmers, 1,099.47 Total Miles, 549.74 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Ross G Simmons                   M50    325.72
Dan Simonelli                    M48    773.76

Club OSM (Oceanside Masters) (7 Swimmers, 2,969.93 Total Miles, 424.28 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael R Bullock                M67    521.81
Nancy S Chennell                 F58    517.60
David Damico                     M53    450.90
Diane Gallagher                  F58    270.19
Jean M Gallagher                 F55    441.00
Lauren A Lemieux                 F54    716.95
Bill Scott                       M63     51.47

Club SBSM (Solana Beach Swim Masters) (3 Swimmers, 496.46 Total Miles, 165.49 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Allison N DeFrancesco            F26    104.04
Beth Folkerth                    F47     81.21
Bjorn Svinterud                  M47    311.21

Club SDSM (San Diego Swim Masters) (19 Swimmers, 3,814.43 Total Miles, 200.76 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Linda J Cervantes                F62     32.37
Berke Cetinoneri                 M29    433.42
Al Clepper                       M50     21.34
Allison M Czapracki              F30    240.04
Jennifer S Files                 F38    316.65
Mary Lynne Hasty                 F36    130.14
Darrell L Jett                   M55     62.46
Kenton R Jones                   M46      1.93
Michelle K Jones                 F27    400.33
Kristina M Maroudis              F38    223.50
Jackie M Marr                    F70    787.09
Anthony D Mitchell               M47     90.91
Stella A Paz                     F29     37.44
Lisa M Simpson                   F49    203.74
Mark W Spratt                    M58    477.25
Marieke Thayer                   F52    287.41
Shannon M Welter                 F31      2.16
Genny White                      F30     64.49
Dawn M Wood                      F41      1.75

Club UC44 () (7 Swimmers, 1,088.15 Total Miles, 155.45 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
John S Coyne                     M33    197.22
Kyle Dion                        M19      2.56
Bob Feinberg                     M58    101.02
Michael Kleinert                 M32    568.19
Michelle C Moreno                F37    105.57
Andrew S Powell                  M56      5.57
Linda L West                     F61    108.03

Club WIND (Wind-n-Sea Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 314.11 Total Miles, 314.11 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Paton M McClung                  M44    314.11

Southern Pacific LMSC (257 Swimmers, 59,752.91 Total Miles, 232.50 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club ABCM (Avila Bay Club Masters) (3 Swimmers, 714.57 Total Miles, 238.19 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Karen T Haenke                   F53    261.63
Lawrence P Purcell               M50    202.93
Liz West                         F41    250.01

Club BGWM (Bakersfield Gold Wave Masters) (2 Swimmers, 434.55 Total Miles, 217.28 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Bruce D Friedman                 M61    207.28
Callie Peat                      F32    227.27

Club CAPO (Capo Masters Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 65.19 Total Miles, 65.19 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Shea Gordon                      M40     65.19

Club CCAM (CCAT Masters) (2 Swimmers, 2.36 Total Miles, 1.18 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Reza Ashourian                   M19      0.00
Victor R Vento                   M25      2.36

Club CTM (Caltech Masters) (11 Swimmers, 4,385.94 Total Miles, 398.72 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Alexandra Alvarez                F38      9.12
Skip M Bickett                   M50    504.03
Andrew P Darcey                  M29    324.80
Robert DaSilva                   M45    189.66
Suzanne R Dodd                   F52    423.52
Timothy J Martin                 M48  1,700.06
Duff Murphy                      M59    365.40
Sian L Romoli                    F42     51.28
Moheb Salama                     M41      0.00
Evelyn Stuwe                     F29    237.98
Nikki Takarabe                   F47    580.08

Club CTSM (Competitive Tri-Swim Masters LLC) (4 Swimmers, 820.11 Total Miles, 205.03 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Suzy Degazon                     F49      0.00
Mary A DeLong                    F47    266.02
Susan G Feick                    F51    186.09
Johannes A Harmse                M31    368.01

Club CVMM (Conejo Valley Multisport Masters) (14 Swimmers, 3,165.61 Total Miles, 226.11 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lenelle C Castille               F45      2.44
Alessandra B Castro              F28    133.56
Emily Chang                      F32     49.54
Heidi L Christensen              F55    318.93
Adrienne J Cleverly              F24    400.13
Todd E Irmas                     M50    268.39
Rich Katz                        M44    437.78
Shane Loomis                     M41      2.24
Daniel Nolan                     M29      3.66
Kerry O'Shea                     M46    270.82
Tom N Pani                       M57     71.11
Lisa L Schoenneman               F51    501.55
Niki F Stokols                   F56    385.59
Karen A Turner                   F49    319.85

Club FMST (Faster Masters Swim Team) (1 Swimmers, 99.91 Total Miles, 99.91 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Susan E Martonosi                F35     99.91

Club FMT (Fullerton FAST Masters Team) (1 Swimmers, 257.25 Total Miles, 257.25 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael E Pawloski               M56    257.25

Club FONT (Fontana Flyers) (5 Swimmers, 232.01 Total Miles, 46.40 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
George Biddlecombe               M45     17.53
Marion Browne                    F44      0.00
Jean M Rogers                    F62     32.27
Martha Rothwell                  F37     27.27
Tom Slider                       M42    154.94

Club GWSC (Golden West Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 91.53 Total Miles, 91.53 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Fred A Schiel                    M64     91.53

Club HSNM (Henderson Southern Nevada Masters) (2 Swimmers, 45.62 Total Miles, 22.81 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Melanie J McDowell               F49      1.70
Deb L Miller                     F54     43.91

Club KMAN (Team KMAN) (3 Swimmers, 614.23 Total Miles, 204.74 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jacquie Anderson                 F77    503.93
Wendy N Fisher                   F62    103.02
Jennifer A Glenesk               F56      7.27

Club LALM (Los Alamitos FINS) (1 Swimmers, 138.42 Total Miles, 138.42 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Sandra C Field                   F58    138.42

Club LAPS (Los Angeles Peninsula Swimmers) (2 Swimmers, 290.53 Total Miles, 145.26 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
David P Lindstedt                M57    238.26
Kenneth M Shoor                  M65     52.27

Club LBG (Long Beach Grunions) (4 Swimmers, 957.89 Total Miles, 239.47 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Susan M Duquesnel                F54    125.11
Bill Sive                        M52    577.99
Stanley M Smith                  M66      2.49
Kathy Wingert                    F55    252.30

Club LVM (Las Vegas Masters) (12 Swimmers, 2,879.69 Total Miles, 239.97 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kari S Adams                     F47    648.79
Jeffrey S Anderes                M36      0.00
Pamela R Brearey                 F26     17.98
Susan Cushman                    F51    463.66
Billy Gaines                     M32    374.21
Jeff Ghan                        M63    181.02
Dara Goldsmith                   F47    400.61
Michael Goldsmith                M48      9.03
Kelly Gross                      M47     18.94
Maki Moore                       F28    329.87
Michael Pashak                   M49    130.84
Lacie J Zimmerman                F30    304.74

Club MAX (Max Aquatics) (1 Swimmers, 20.48 Total Miles, 20.48 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Robin M Hart                     F33     20.48

Club MPAC (Monterey Park Aquatic Club) (1 Swimmers, 32.61 Total Miles, 32.61 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Ashley M Jauregui                F21     32.61

Club MSCM (Meridian Swim Club Masters) (1 Swimmers, 1.75 Total Miles, 1.75 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Veronica D Abney                 F62      1.75

Club MVN (Mission Viejo Masters) (18 Swimmers, 4,819.57 Total Miles, 267.75 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jennifer A Burch-Ascencio        F47    237.91
Wayne Deloney                    M53    504.96
Carol Hayden                     F63    566.34
Michael R Heather                M59    255.52
Patricia A Holbrook              F57     73.12
Duncan A Houldsworth             M37     35.76
M. Heather Mikels                F45    356.77
Beverly J Montrella              F67    302.30
Kristina J Neill                 F48    604.26
Sian Pearson                     F23    540.54
Steve Ripic                      M40     23.98
Michele A Rosas                  F44      9.71
T Sorenson                       F47    256.16
Page Steinbauer                  F24     21.87
Audrey Lynn Viers                F30     72.22
Deanne R Weissman                F51    305.39
Carol W Wilson                   F56    450.90
Darryl D Wooten                  M42    201.86

Club MYST (Masters of Yucaipa Swim Team) (4 Swimmers, 317.14 Total Miles, 79.29 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Marybeth Maury-Holmes            F47    125.91
Robin L Nelson                   F45      3.07
Valerie M Skudlarski             F33    163.11
Craig Walker                     M73     25.06

Club NBMS (Newport Beach Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 502.50 Total Miles, 502.50 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mark Toledano                    M32    502.50

Club NOVA (Novaquatics Masters) (14 Swimmers, 4,053.87 Total Miles, 289.56 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Sherry M Wendzel Brooks          F53    250.02
Gary A Brunell                   M56    133.45
Steven Chin                      M52      1.70
Michelle S Estrick               F40     69.89
Mireya M Hernandez               F43     85.16
Tanya Maclean                    F37    505.21
Cori McConkle                    F59    616.18
Eugene A Paul                    M85    440.30
Adam Ritchie                     M26    366.05
Jen M Schumacher                 F28    500.09
Nancy E Scott                    F52    176.23
Chris Smelt                      M50    356.26
Stephen P Sponagle               M58    529.52
Caroline S Staub                 F34     23.81

Club OAS (Lancaster Oasis Masters) (1 Swimmers, 90.98 Total Miles, 90.98 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
William Haskett                  M39     90.98

Club OJAI (Ojai Masters) (1 Swimmers, 506.93 Total Miles, 506.93 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lois Goodman                     F66    506.93

Club OWSC (Open Water Swimming Team) (2 Swimmers, 2,832.84 Total Miles, 1,416.42 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lexie Kelly                      F27  1,656.22
Andy Seretan                     M60  1,176.62

Club PDSC (Palm Desert Masters Swim Club) (2 Swimmers, 177.31 Total Miles, 88.65 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Janella Andrews                  F27     13.35
Bob Krom                         M58    163.95

Club PSP (Piranha Swim Team) (2 Swimmers, 228.82 Total Miles, 114.41 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Steven T Erickson                M42     39.37
Jean T Ornelas                   F59    189.45

Club PUMA (PUMA Aquatic Masters) (1 Swimmers, 30.34 Total Miles, 30.34 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Joshua Tharp                     M39     30.34

Club RAA (Riverside Aquatics Association) (1 Swimmers, 261.26 Total Miles, 261.26 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Larry Vesely                     M62    261.26

Club RMDA (La Mirada Armada) (1 Swimmers, 459.77 Total Miles, 459.77 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Glenn Piner                      M44    459.77

Club ROSE (Rose Bowl Masters) (20 Swimmers, 5,396.80 Total Miles, 269.84 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael Abounassar               M38    164.78
Dan Borton                       M45    229.38
Frank E Campbell                 M55     35.42
Stefanie Capizzi                 F26    378.34
Kara Clifford                    F46    279.66
Nicole D Dubuc                   F35     29.67
Tait C Ecklund                   M32    517.39
Anna-Marie W Grizzell            F42     57.77
Pamela T Harrison                F54    178.92
Kelsey L Helgesen                F23    366.81
Jill E Keenan-Boline             F44    504.73
Patrick B Mc Ginley              M50    316.88
Trisha A Myers                   F28      9.93
Peter E Ronay                    M71    273.87
Drew K Skelly                    M47    310.88
Tom J Soderstrom                 M55    416.26
Stephen P Stedry                 M62    820.35
David Strybel                    M58     15.60
Elizabeth C Wood                 F32    489.45
Bonnie K Yan                     F48      0.71

Club SBM (Santa Barbara Masters) (6 Swimmers, 1,454.05 Total Miles, 242.34 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
John F Abrami                    M53      0.00
Bob M Bell                       M58     20.31
Jean M Carlson                   F51    918.05
Sherry Keigher                   F61    500.83
Chris C Latham                   F42      8.20
Megan Nesland                    F27      6.66

Club SCA (South Coast Aquatics) (11 Swimmers, 1,822.13 Total Miles, 165.65 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Laura E Blue                     F34    508.36
Gretchen Caterson                F47    117.69
Karen K Daniels                  F52    370.66
Deena Esparza                    F48     75.45
Douglas A Green                  M61      1.25
Brad Jordan                      M39     36.83
Kim J Kitchen                    F48     21.53
Kelly S Oliner                   F46      3.92
Ellen Pickman                    F54    154.31
Kristen E Pifko                  F44      1.65
Jill S Robertson                 F50    530.48

Club SCAC (Surf City Aquatics Club) (3 Swimmers, 484.76 Total Miles, 161.59 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jerry McGlynn                    M47      0.00
Hans Quinonez                    M51     86.88
Patty Smith                      F60    397.89

Club SCAQ (Southern California Aquatic Masters) (14 Swimmers, 2,560.77 Total Miles, 182.91 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Corby M Arthur                   F55      0.45
Alicia Bartley                   F36    225.83
Robyn Beresh                     F37      2.25
Ernest E Hayes                   M38      5.69
Bill Ireland                     M54    571.18
Monica A Maccaux                 F31    119.83
Karen L Melick                   F56    337.46
Leslie Morrow                    F48    116.61
Christine C Riley                F29    258.97
Suzanne C Robertson              F28     11.93
Jeanne E Sather                  F56    120.15
David A Schlesinger              M38    595.39
Anne C Smith                     F49    102.17
Ali Wachler                      F36     92.87

Club SLOM (San Luis Obispo Masters) (1 Swimmers, 388.74 Total Miles, 388.74 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael T Hure                   M50    388.74

Club SLV (Swim Las Vegas) (4 Swimmers, 859.20 Total Miles, 214.80 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael J Harty                  M51     98.81
William E Lutz                   M57     34.59
Kevin J Scott                    M43    725.12
Steve Vallender                  M45      0.68

Club SMSC (Santa Maria Swim Club) (3 Swimmers, 242.91 Total Miles, 80.97 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lenni B Clardy                   F48    146.36
Rob Dumouchel                    M32      1.38
Cris Maxwell                     F57     95.16

Club SOBA (South Bay Swim Team) (4 Swimmers, 430.14 Total Miles, 107.53 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael S Egan                   M46    113.53
Justin A Hawkins                 M33     50.42
David Lim                        M53     15.26
Roger A Spencer                  M39    250.93

Club SWHM (Swim With Heart Masters) (1 Swimmers, 58.54 Total Miles, 58.54 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Bahareh D Hadaegh                F38     58.54

Club SWM (South West Aquatic Masters) (4 Swimmers, 430.40 Total Miles, 107.60 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Heidi I Grotsky                  F44    283.38
Sareen Hagopian                  F22      4.77
Larae T Hanks                    F24    135.26
Deborah J Hefter                 F27      6.99

Club T-26 (Tower 26) (1 Swimmers, 163.47 Total Miles, 163.47 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Greg Kearns                      M50    163.47

Club TCC (Claremont Club) (2 Swimmers, 67.12 Total Miles, 33.56 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Monica McLean                    F38     35.13
Gregg S Seltzer                  M49     31.99

Club TSTT (Triton Swimming and Triathlon Team) (2 Swimmers, 265.50 Total Miles, 132.75 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
George Durzi                     M37    222.11
Helene  Hirsch                   F56     43.39

Club UC33 () (37 Swimmers, 7,195.63 Total Miles, 194.48 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jack Alden                       M48    260.38
Laurie E Andress-Delaney         F30     13.81
Kris Assel                       F51    115.30
Tom M Cain                       M64    192.05
Christophe Charpentier           M45    153.85
Jing Chen                        F40    173.13
James S Cherry                   M57     30.71
Juli Cromer                      F56      4.77
Nancy B Cunningham               F52    234.95
Jason Davis                      M39      0.56
Michael Dean                     M52    367.00
Susan J Ecklund                  F67     72.16
Naomi J Fukutomi                 F55    448.88
Ivanka Gavanski                  F38    311.44
Chris L Geer                     M43    341.05
Kirsten L Jackson                F45      6.99
Cathy S Kay                      F59     85.09
Jennifer Kopecko                 F32      0.00
Lynn V Kubasek                   F55    900.55
Heather M Kuntz                  F29    217.26
Valerie I Lang                   F54     52.49
Marie Marston                    F55    299.14
Patrick S Martin                 M37    140.36
Natalie A Merrow                 F33    954.39
Lisa K Myers                     F42      1.02
Andrew A Okun                    M51     17.64
Michael Pack                     M44      0.00
Carl W Rieger                    M57     77.39
Robert Roel                      M49     88.72
Julian Rusinek                   M53    579.50
Craig B Smith                    M75    265.09
Stuart Thomson                   M70    265.51
Russell T Wagner                 M33     88.96
Susannah S Walz                  F61    276.52
Jennifer S Wellman               F34     99.79
John Wong                        M49     56.59
Sakina Zerrel                    F51      2.60

Club UCI (UC Irvine) (1 Swimmers, 2.05 Total Miles, 2.05 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Diana M Mullins                  F44      2.05

Club UCLA (UCLA Bruin Masters) (11 Swimmers, 3,923.36 Total Miles, 356.67 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Bruce I Carlin                   M45    419.52
Jenny L Cook                     F55    433.28
Christine C Damian               F28    501.27
Veronica Hibben                  F57    615.76
Daniel A Low                     M54    308.59
Michael S Musante                M39     64.79
Judith A Nakamatsu               F46      4.97
Deborah A Rodriguez              F55      4.08
Ellen K Shockro                  F71    505.46
Dell Upton                       M64    123.56
Charley C Young                  F26    942.09

Club VCM (Ventura County Masters) (6 Swimmers, 3,382.93 Total Miles, 563.82 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael J Blatt                  M58    505.87
Zachary T Jirkovsky              M32    511.44
Jim Mc Conica                    M63  1,009.36
James H Neitz                    M45    276.54
Theo Schmeeckle                  M50    774.67
Tamie A Stewart                  F40    305.06

Club VKNG (Viking Aquatics) (2 Swimmers, 657.55 Total Miles, 328.77 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jocelyn K Atkinson               F39    155.17
Peter J Knapp                    M44    502.38

Club VLVM (Viva Las Vegas Masters) (1 Swimmers, 153.67 Total Miles, 153.67 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Marie D Girouard                 F36    153.67

Club WH2O (West Hollywood Aquatics) (3 Swimmers, 281.63 Total Miles, 93.88 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Joel Mc Kenna                    M43     94.53
Kimberly A Menaster              F27     10.74
Charles W Myers                  M60    176.36
Sponsor #21Sponsor #35Sponsor #25Sponsor #42Sponsor #52
Sponsor #36Sponsor #20Sponsor #49Sponsor #47Sponsor #51Sponsor #13Sponsor #14
Sponsor #45Sponsor #44Sponsor #33Sponsor #41Sponsor #43Sponsor #50Sponsor #29