2013 Go The Distance Reports

All Participants by Distance Achieved (4,096 Swimmers)

Includes all swims recorded in participant's FLOGs through 12/31/13.

Name                             Age  Club     Miles
John Kuzmkowski                  M59  ALMT  2,215.63
Timothy J Martin                 M48   CTM  1,700.06
Lexie Kelly                      F27  OWSC  1,656.22
Karen Eldred                     F30  UC35  1,441.01
Eric Mulkey                      M58  GKMS  1,338.07
Susan H Preston                  F51  STAN  1,255.26
Harriet M Wall                   F71  MICH  1,253.37
Brian J McLaughlin               M58   NEM  1,238.37
Charlotte J Brynn                F47   NEM  1,204.05
Ali R Hall                       F52   BAC  1,195.45
Chris C Greene                   M51  GAJA  1,184.10
Andy Seretan                     M60  OWSC  1,176.62
Melodee A Nugent                 F46  WMAC  1,150.93
Steffan B Sarkin                 M53  ARKM  1,119.69
Robert E Young                   M56  UC38  1,086.24
Lena Mughannam                   F39   SMM  1,073.36
Paula J Yankauskas               F59   NEM  1,056.23
Thomas L Schwartz                M53  SYSM  1,052.80
Charles H Dean                   M47   SPM  1,043.16
Jean A Bancks                    F57   HLJ  1,038.92
Charles R Herrick                M53  UC05  1,037.35
Don Tatzin                       M61   OAK  1,036.90
Karen L Smith                    F64   SAC  1,034.86
Karen K Zemlin                   F46  HOPK  1,018.39
Jim Mc Conica                    M63   VCM  1,009.36
David G Eng                      M55   AWJ  1,000.32
Shirley A Loftus-Charley         F62  VMST  1,000.20
William W Reeves                 M60  SALT  1,000.03
Petr Buble                       M67  SYSM    969.40
Eve G Maidenberg                 F37   MAM    959.56
Gordon R Gridley                 M41  SLOW    956.99
Natalie A Merrow                 F33  UC33    954.39
Bridgette A Hobart               F51   GSM    947.60
Charley C Young                  F26  UCLA    942.09
Sandra E Frimerman-Bergquist     F30  HOPK    939.34
Frank D Totten                   M57  UC14    933.05
Jean M Carlson                   F51   SBM    918.05
Ron Emhoff                       M58   TVM    906.08
Lynn V Kubasek                   F55  UC33    900.55
James M Green                    M69  NCMS    881.54
John V Zeigler                   M68  GAJA    871.16
Mike E Berney                    M57   HMS    869.03
Patricia D Knowles               F42  CRUZ    860.38
Haleigh A Werner                 F44   PSM    858.53
Gary Lawrence                    M44  UC18    857.63
Sandra L Carosi                  F47   GSM    856.06
Dominique M Maack                F21  SALT    851.60
Marianne Countryman              F49  GAJA    850.03
Barbara A McNulty                F56   SPM    848.64
Utley Noble                      M50  UC15    842.55
Kent M Price                     M75  STAN    840.00
Peter McCoy                      M44  MATT    833.67
Patricia J Funk                  F63  UC14    827.12
Luiz Andrade                     M43  UC50    825.59
Ben A Munguia                    M26  TXLA    825.24
Andreas K Seibt                  M55    IM    824.46
Stephen P Stedry                 M62  ROSE    820.35
Milena Rohr                      F53  SYSM    820.01
Janet K Renner                   F52  HIMA    810.64
Mark E Modjeska                  M60  ARIZ    810.09
Isaac M Silver                   M35  FACT    808.66
Anna Tommerdahl                  F26  SMRT    800.52
Karen L Charney                  F44   DAM    791.45
Suzanne M Heim-Bowen             F55   WCM    787.93
Chip Glidden                     M63  MOVY    787.88
Jackie M Marr                    F70  SDSM    787.09
John E Buechler                  M46  MACH    785.33
Michael P Carew                  M64  OREG    785.30
Roberta F Green                  F58  UC12    783.58
Victoria L Rian                  F47   LMS    778.59
Stewart A Carroll                M43   RAM    775.76
Theo Schmeeckle                  M50   VCM    774.67
Dan Simonelli                    M48  LJCS    773.76
Kevin W Drake                    M57  HIMA    772.36
Bill Koller                      M65  T2NM    768.02
Maximiliano C Mehech             M52  SCSC    767.06
James R Underbrink               M53   PSM    767.05
James P Dugan                    M50  UC17    766.78
Timothy D Nelson                 M48  OREG    764.89
Larry S Hartley                  M53  NCMS    763.79
David L Gray                     M45  T2NM    753.99
Arthur F Apgar                   M48  MMST    753.42
Jack Cothren                     M64  BUMS    752.90
Darcy H LaFountain               F58  GOLD    752.65
Todd W Miller                    M50  HOPK    752.29
Paula K Reiter                   F51  PSCR    751.93
Kathryn Froehlich                F51    IM    751.04
Chuck A Piercey                  M53   MVM    750.09
Lynn Ascione                     F46  BERK    748.26
Brooke J Bowman                  F46   SPM    747.77
Sue K Frehse                     F43  SLOW    733.36
Alan Diamond                     M40  ARKM    730.80
Ed M Coates                      M47  TXLA    728.57
Kevin J Scott                    M43   SLV    725.12
James Ryan                       M61   GSM    723.74
Jack C Lee                       M55  TXLA    720.38
David Milburn                    M52  MATT    719.67
Lauren A Lemieux                 F54   OSM    716.95
Todd A Keil                      M58   LIB    716.88
Thomas A Grandine                M55   PSM    706.28
Susan P Helmrich                 F58  LNRS    706.13
David L Clark                    M56  WMAC    702.16
Nicole J Hirschman               F40  UC06    700.41
Kristi D Lee                     F38  SAWS    700.18
Rebecca Weber                    F51  WAMT    683.57
Christopher E Gibson             M57   PAA    681.41
George C Villarreal              M42  TULS    680.75
James M Wetzel                   M56   NEM    680.25
Mary Anne Savage                 F53  UC11    677.62
Patrick Allender                 M55  OREG    673.59
James L Proffitt                 M48  OREG    667.81
Michael R Wright                 M51  INDY    666.19
Lynda H Przedpelski              F49   GSM    663.29
Karen L Einsidler                F57  AGUA    657.83
David H Lindsey                  M63  MOVY    656.35
DJ Murray                        F83  HHAC    653.75
Michael F Boyle                  M62  RMST    651.87
Jim H Pogue                      M53  MICH    650.78
Chris S Bond                     M46   WCM    650.50
Mark E Larson                    M50  TNYA    650.15
Sam Moreland                     M42  GCST    649.23
Kari S Adams                     F47   LVM    648.79
David D Berry                    M53  MATT    646.97
Larry B Krauser                  M60   HMS    646.59
David H Owen                     M61  GOLD    646.43
Michele Intermont                F46  MICH    644.47
Alex Goldstein                   M45   PSM    640.37
James B Biles                    M52  WMAC    639.65
Sally J Marshall                 F64  MTRC    639.16
Pascal Borderies                 M54  UC06    638.98
Joe Aumiller                     M56  MICH    638.83
Ann S Wilson                     F38  CRUZ    638.37
Laurie Hug                       F48  1776    637.86
Jim Murphy                       M53   CMS    637.05
Jules DeGiulio                   M61  OREG    635.15
Cynthia L Tiffany                F40  FACT    634.26
David A Radcliff                 M79  OREG    633.66
Bill Mc Cracken                  M52   TVM    631.23
Kathryn E Vandam                 F28  HOPK    631.07
Janet Manning                    F49  MACM    629.68
Tom Green                        M55  IAMA    629.59
Sue Phillips                     F49  OREG    627.94
Frank McElroy                    M65   GSM    627.92
Valerie L Evans                  F51  MCMS    627.24
Becky Hunnewell                  F33   NEM    623.41
Andrea N Morton                  F51  WMST    623.36
Joan P Craffey                   F60  UC06    622.49
David W Cochran                  M56  MATT    619.78
James Knight                     M60  SCSC    619.26
Mo Siegel                        M62  UC06    619.25
Dennis Bennett                   M47  IAMA    618.92
Suzy Jajewski                    F38  OREG    617.52
Jennifer L Bauman                F41  BERK    617.51
Bill Shipp                       M53  TERR    616.66
Cori McConkle                    F59  NOVA    616.18
Tracy N Sellard                  F49  UC32    616.02
Veronica Hibben                  F57  UCLA    615.76
Cheryl A Murray                  F61  NCMS    615.48
Kay B Simonson                   F52  NIAG    614.28
Stephanie Stone                  F46  PCAT    610.33
Robert L Unger                   M56  SEAW    610.09
Bruce W Rollins                  M64  UC25    608.91
Heidi Natkin                     F39   AWJ    608.30
Heather Hagadorn                 F48   CMS    607.97
Steven C Clancy                  M58  MACA    605.85
Kay M Deakyne                    F59  UC08    605.01
Dan Honious                      M53  UC22    604.50
Kristina J Neill                 F48   MVN    604.26
Rob Craven                       M48   MAM    604.25
John M King                      M51  T2NM    603.88
Christopher W Stevens            M52  MARY    601.31
Eugenio P Galiano                M47  UC45    600.96
Mark A Hartmann                  M47  WMAC    600.77
Christopher A Burke              M51   SPM    600.39
Tom Hintz                        M47   THT    600.21
David A Schlesinger              M38  SCAQ    595.39
Kimberly A Plewa                 F30  BERK    593.17
Ranie C Pearce                   F53  SERC    591.18
Reed H Steele                    M33  MINN    590.05
Hendrik J Meerman                M51  UC32    589.05
David R Bergquist                M29  HOPK    588.42
Victoria J Montgomery            F53  UC55    587.45
AnnMarie Morrisseau              F45  T2NM    586.92
Terry Rogers                     M57  OREG    585.69
Daniele Rosman                   F33  STAN    584.29
Robert E Breitel                 M46  FINS    582.82
Aaron T Moore                    M48   GSM    582.33
Mark Belnap                      M44  UTAH    581.80
Shawn M Feather                  F52   AGM    581.65
Kerry N Halsted                  F50   DAM    580.63
Nikki Takarabe                   F47   CTM    580.08
Julian Rusinek                   M53  UC33    579.50
Calvin E Schildknecht            M28  ARKM    579.42
Ricardo J Valdivia               M49  GRSC    579.42
David P Traver                   M54   SMM    579.39
Bill D Bretz                     M58  SHSH    578.10
Bill Sive                        M52   LBG    577.99
David Juchniewicz                M59   GSM    577.92
Michael W Rourke                 M22  NITR    576.73
Diana M Corbin                   F45  TERR    576.15
Linda Callaway                   F60  MOST    575.48
Guillermo Bez                    M41  SWIN    573.76
Matthew F Bronson                M48   HMS    572.95
Doug Kopp                        M64   SMS    572.77
Michael B Doyle                  M49  PCAT    572.52
Bill Ireland                     M54  SCAQ    571.18
Anicia Criscione                 F40  OREG    570.45
Nancy M Tunstall                 F51   NEM    568.93
Michael Kleinert                 M32  UC44    568.19
Michael J Malik                  M32  PALM    567.27
Margaret C Haskins               F55   NEM    566.88
Jodi Schwartz                    F45  SRQM    566.46
Carol Hayden                     F63   MVN    566.34
Caitlyn A Ramsey                 F45  RIPM    565.82
Kurt F Dickson                   M46  ARIZ    565.47
RJ Hermanet                      M43  TNYA    563.34
Sean P Lawler                    M49  T2NM    561.93
Leonard M Williamson             M68  CARS    561.92
Kate Carr                        F47   PSM    561.38
Debbie Bond                      F55  ECAM    560.98
Thomas J Patterson               M36  1776    560.62
Tommie A Cuticchia               M30  SUNM    560.09
John R Batchelder                M32   CMS    559.29
Jennifer K Perrottet             F33  NCMS    556.06
Tom J Weigand                    M56  SYSM    555.94
Daniel H Jenkins                 M69  FACT    555.72
Anders Ringdahl-Mayland          M26  UC30    555.69
Donna L Hooe                     F51  GAJA    554.98
Ralph Mohr                       M72  OREG    554.66
Heidi L Loecke                   F42  MOVY    554.43
Robert A Webber                  M57  NIAG    552.59
Heidi R Hester                   F33  SUNM    552.45
Peter J Gerngross                M44  FCST    552.36
Gary E Bell                      M67  COLM    551.92
Jonathan M Gladstone             M45   NEM    551.18
Marianne Thomas                  F50  NITR    550.82
Daniel C Elliott                 M60  MACH    550.68
Mary C Bartek                    F49  LSSC    550.11
Claudia Rose                     F49  AKMS    550.02
James T Devere                   M41  TCAS    548.59
Diane R Sabatier                 F57   SMS    547.87
Marc Campbell                    M51  ARKM    547.46
Sara E Holman                    F27   CMS    545.98
David A Murphy                   M39  SAMY    545.30
Beverly Kelley                   F55  LMAC    544.47
Bernard F Russell                M49  NIAG    544.25
Phyllis Ho                       F52  METR    543.54
James L Purdie                   M61   NAM    543.50
Chad J Mirt                      M40  FBST    542.93
Kevin S Shea                     M56  NIAG    542.60
Jill D Johnson                   F48  GOLD    542.25
Katy C Lantz                     F60   DAM    541.43
Hope Mao Oehler                  F47  MARY    540.72
Sian Pearson                     F23   MVN    540.54
Bob B Upshaw                     M64   MAM    540.52
Matt Miller                      M36  OREG    539.34
Brandon C Kovach                 M42  UC28    538.30
Sandra L Lisowski                F52  WMAC    538.21
Dana Page                        F52  DCRP    537.05
Sonia L Kunas                    F39   MMA    536.87
Deanna L Johnson                 F57   DAM    535.49
Susan K Skilton                  F55   OAK    535.43
Paul (Tank) F McNamara           M50  OREG    534.01
Renee Leslie                     F42  INDY    533.59
Craig W Page                     M31  GAJA    533.00
Debbie L Loux                    F55  MACA    532.91
Joseph J Bakel                   M52   CMS    532.79
Doug Jelen                       M40   PSM    532.46
Cynthia Needham                  F65   NEM    532.38
Rick Williams                    M53  HHAC    532.13
Shauna J Nelson                  F25  MMAC    530.68
Kim Philo                        F49  UC14    530.63
Melissa D Varlas                 F40  SYSM    530.56
Jill S Robertson                 F50   SCA    530.48
Lisa A Phillips                  F45   THT    530.08
JoAnn Fuller                     F71  FACT    529.58
Stephen P Sponagle               M58  NOVA    529.52
Alex McNair                      M43  WMAC    529.03
Celeste Lind                     F54   BLU    528.92
Jim Clemmons                     M63   MAM    527.78
Margot K Pettijohn               F67  ANCM    527.25
Sandra A Shrader                 F49  MMAC    527.22
Franco Prezioso                  M48  MERR    527.13
Steven R Elliott                 M49  UC17    527.05
Eric Roesner                     M39  HOPK    525.97
Deni L Basaraba                  F32   WCM    525.80
Douglas S Easton                 M59  OREG    525.42
Debra L Orringer                 F41  T2NM    525.06
Bill Evans                       M63  GCPS    524.34
Randy J Schlichting              M48  HOPK    523.82
Paul R Merritt                   M73  CPTT    523.54
Jeffrey M Hemmes                 M42   AMS    523.32
Jerrilynn Bayless                F51   THT    523.08
Patti Bauernfeind                F47  SRVM    522.55
Michael R Bullock                M67   OSM    521.81
Marcos A Donolo                  M38   RHM    521.70
Joy Ward                         F71  OREG    521.64
David C Whitmore                 M52  CONN    521.62
John A Gale                      M57  MESC    521.55
John B Shumadine                 M46  MESC    520.66
Teal Liu                         F28  TERR    520.17
Meaghan D Suhich                 F24  EXCL    519.83
Annie E Ferguson                 F27  SWOM    518.25
Bart F Lally                     M51   TOC    518.06
Ann A McDonnell                  F75   FMM    517.93
Josh B Bernstein                 M57   MAM    517.82
Karlene Denby                    F60  COOG    517.70
Melanie C Belluomini             F36   SRM    517.62
Nancy S Chennell                 F58   OSM    517.60
Tait C Ecklund                   M32  ROSE    517.39
Douglas W Templeton              M59  MICH    515.85
James N Stambolis                M66   TAM    515.59
Michael Fanelli                  M59   ACM    515.16
Anna DeLozier                    F50  ARIZ    515.06
Jim Roscher                      M50   ELG    514.89
Scott Tyle                       M44  SYSM    514.45
Bradley Lundblad                 M45  MMAC    514.30
Cathy A Fedako                   F52  SYSM    513.86
Kari J Pederson                  F30  GAJA    513.75
Cynthia P Henley                 F55  SFTL    511.45
Zachary T Jirkovsky              M32   VCM    511.44
Cheryl A Daly                    F41  MESC    511.41
Janice Kregor                    F57   SKY    511.36
Nathaniel Berenstein-Cervera     M34  MACA    510.83
Kelly A Legaspi                  F42  GRSC    510.76
Helen Naylor                     F44  NASH    510.65
Ramona A Chavez                  F56  TAOS    510.64
Audrey L Harbison                F50   THT    510.62
Kyle B Deery                     M29  SYSM    510.30
Karen A Stephens                 F52  VMST    510.15
Jim Harrop                       M42   SVY    510.03
Carol A Munster                  F53  HUNT    509.42
Sharessa A Gutierrez             F33  OMAH    509.35
Krissy Maccurdy                  F61  PCAT    509.34
Laura E Blue                     F34   SCA    508.36
Rich Mercer                      M50   BLU    507.99
Amy C King                       F44  FACT    507.91
Debra Robenhymer                 F44  GOLD    507.90
Randal W Boldt                   M49  UC26    507.59
Jeff Everett                     M53  MEMO    507.26
Suzanne L Dills                  F68   PSM    507.17
Jennifer R Phalen                F49   DAM    507.14
David A Dash                     M45  COLU    507.05
Robin Batchelor                  F56  NCMS    507.02
Timothy W Murphy                 M44  MMAC    506.96
Stan Cox                         M58  NCMS    506.96
Stacey E Ellison                 F48   MPM    506.94
Lois Goodman                     F66  OJAI    506.93
Julie A Andrade                  F52  OREG    506.75
Son Nguyen                       M34  MESC    506.73
Peter K Shireman                 M55  MICH    506.50
Christine N Lockhart             F55   SRM    506.48
John K Crane                     M62   TVM    506.39
Rosanna D Sikora                 F58  ADMS    506.13
Cassie Parks                     F25  UC15    506.02
Mark Frost                       M46  OREG    505.90
Michael J Blatt                  M58   VCM    505.87
Alex Mueller                     M36  SAWS    505.72
Sean J Murphy                    M50  TCAS    505.53
Ellen K Shockro                  F71  UCLA    505.46
James A Adams                    M36   HMS    505.27
Tanya Maclean                    F37  NOVA    505.21
Jillian M Silva                  F36   BAY    505.18
Wayne Deloney                    M53   MVN    504.96
Malena B Hankins                 F40  GAJA    504.82
Jill E Keenan-Boline             F44  ROSE    504.73
Nancy L Blomquist                F62    IM    504.72
Shirley Bibles                   F51   AGM    504.23
Paula J Moores                   F56  SAWS    504.20
Eric Carlson                     M53  LNRS    504.19
Richard S Bober                  M62  NCMS    504.15
Mary E Holman                    F27   CMS    504.11
Skip M Bickett                   M50   CTM    504.03
Jacquie Anderson                 F77  KMAN    503.93
Joan Hellman                     F43  ARIZ    503.78
Mark Jacobs                      M38  CIBB    503.46
Chris Maldonado                  M43  HHAC    503.19
Phyllis E Quinn                  F58   TOC    503.17
Beatrix Blattmann                F40  MMAC    503.06
Craig Sorgi                      M53  UC43    502.97
Marshall J King                  M18  T2NM    502.84
Susan W Ellis                    F49  MACH    502.72
Philip J Sundahl                 M48  WMST    502.58
Mark Toledano                    M32  NBMS    502.50
Peter J Knapp                    M44  VKNG    502.38
Hannah Borgeson                  F41  TNYA    502.29
Bruce E Mohl                     M67  T2NM    502.27
Lisa M Wentworth                 F51   NEM    502.25
Emily L Stuart                   F54  MESC    501.97
Jill M Wright                    F62  SAWS    501.95
Craig L Collins                  M54  HOPK    501.95
Alicia K Uhl                     F36  NCMS    501.94
Jenny Birmelin                   F36  MICH    501.85
Maxwell C Adams                  M44  UC08    501.84
Lisa L Schoenneman               F51  CVMM    501.55
Jamie R Hubbard                  F32  UC34    501.49
Christine C Damian               F28  UCLA    501.27
John A Hobson                    M59    IM    501.25
Kip Bohachek                     M59  UC17    501.23
Debbie A Gortowski               F57    IM    501.22
Jeff Bruce                       M48  UC02    501.20
Sheree Neoh                      F49  HTUB    501.20
Alexander M Aceino               M22  MICH    501.10
Priscilla A Modrov               F25  BUMS    501.02
Sherry Keigher                   F61   SBM    500.83
Bridget Kelly                    F25  MOVY    500.66
Kelley R Prebil                  F36   SMM    500.55
Colleen G Reid                   F64  HIMA    500.51
Ashley Parcells                  F23   AWJ    500.50
Greg Marion                      M50  UC15    500.48
Thomas D Swinehart               M41  UC16    500.45
Kirk Nelson                      M43   PSM    500.44
Joseph F Green                   M49  HHAC    500.35
Thomas L Casavant                M54  IAMA    500.33
Darren A Messina                 M51  O*H*    500.30
Larry T Harper                   M59   CMS    500.16
Morgan A Sawin                   F26   NEM    500.11
Sumner H Williams                M34  OREG    500.10
Jen M Schumacher                 F28  NOVA    500.09
David N Pekarek                  M30  ARMS    500.09
Carrie E Stolar                  F46  MINN    500.06
Deb Pritchard                    F48  NCMS    500.05
Tim M Dodge                      M53  UC14    500.02
Annette M Paradise Allen         F50  HOPK    500.00
Lauren E Au                      F29  DCAC    500.00
Stephanie S Moore                F31   SAC    495.36
Terry A Heggy                    M59   CMS    493.65
Helen Lin                        F29   NEM    493.07
Claire C Russo                   F30  VMST    492.89
R Kyle Treadway                  M53  SALT    492.81
Lyle A Nalli                     M53   PSM    492.29
Elizabeth C Wood                 F32  ROSE    489.45
Julia H Verville                 F41  ISWM    487.53
Elizabeth A Harrison             F39  OREG    485.92
Sheila W Yeh                     F56   OAM    485.74
David P Tempest                  M63   PSM    483.36
Stephen T O'Neill                M56  STAN    481.14
Margaret E Reece                 F41   WCM    478.86
Josh Kercheval                   M32    IM    478.41
Karen J Gernert                  F43  INDY    478.22
Mark W Spratt                    M58  SDSM    477.25
Kim S Ridinger                   M62   USF    476.78
Monica Breden                    F59  SCSF    476.08
Jana Matena                      F51  MELO    475.99
Mike Slotnick                    M57  GAJA    475.77
Alan M Albert                    M57   SYL    475.73
Juliet E Cox                     F45   MAM    475.53
Jonathan Matthews                M34  OREG    474.30
Maddie Diedo                     F55  MICH    474.07
Patrick A Gambrel                M59   NEM    473.43
Nicole Dauksavage                F25   RAM    473.14
Deb Andrew                       F56   CMS    471.72
Zahava Lipton                    F27  REDT    471.25
Frank C Wuest                    M53   NEM    470.83
Terry A DeBiase                  M48  ARIZ    470.10
Lori L Overly                    F48  SYSM    466.85
Susan Kirk                       F53  BERK    466.74
Pamela T Shepard                 F48  PAFC    466.61
Cary D Mc Gregor                 M63   MAM    466.46
Amy Rolnick                      F50  MESC    465.76
Bruce F Williams                 M60  RICE    465.37
Elaine K Howley                  F36   NEM    463.85
Susan Cushman                    F51   LVM    463.66
Bill Lotz                        M64  GAJA    463.07
Adam Trexler                     M35  OREG    462.38
Betsy Ditto                      F51  WHAC    462.09
Lisa L Watson                    F59  GAJA    461.54
Ken Godin                        M60  MICH    460.82
Suzanne E Cuda                   F53  MOST    460.74
Melinda J Menzer                 F44  UC55    460.62
Thomas J Rosinski                M43   CMS    460.49
Glenn Piner                      M44  RMDA    459.77
Rich Bernstein                   M67  AGUA    459.71
Megan C LaBresh                  F34  IAMA    457.64
Steven H Terusaki                M60   ALB    456.38
Michael J Gemelli                M43  CIBB    456.36
Lisa S Claesson-Gordon           F51   PSM    454.55
Mark G Booth                     M54    IM    452.18
Rob Copeland                     M57  GAJA    451.29
Judy A Eisenman                  F59   TAM    451.28
Judy F Caves                     F53  CHAR    450.94
Bryan T Richardson               M57  1776    450.91
Carol W Wilson                   F56   MVN    450.90
David Damico                     M53   OSM    450.90
Paul F Bousel                    M60  UC10    450.63
David R Carrig                   M45  DBMS    449.95
Naomi J Fukutomi                 F55  UC33    448.88
Robin Walker                     F58  NAST    448.25
Yutaro A Sano                    M25  CRUZ    448.08
Sheila Nelson                    F45   SRM    447.39
Dale A LeClair                   F44  GOLD    447.04
Mark D Frazier                   M54  VACA    446.67
Chris C Nelson                   M42  VMST    445.85
Joan E Gamso                     F56  T2NM    445.14
Andrea M Hunt                    F65  ADMS    445.14
Bruce E Morey                    M56  MICH    444.43
James B Levison                  M62  RINC    444.09
Cherie D Adkins                  F45  MICH    443.98
Jennifer Downing                 F35   NEM    443.18
Chip Lagdon                      M53  GERM    442.56
Sue N Watts                      F59  1776    441.71
Paul A Cajka                     M56  SYSM    441.30
Jean M Gallagher                 F55   OSM    441.00
Elizabeth Barbosa                F25  UC21    440.97
Eugene A Paul                    M85  NOVA    440.30
Jed P Cronin                     M65  OREG    440.17
Hadar Aviram                     F39   USF    439.84
Barney Heller                    M59  1776    438.67
Mark E Alexander                 M55   NEM    438.40
Andy Klenzak                     M47  GAJA    438.03
Rich Katz                        M44  CVMM    437.78
Michael S Villani                M49  VMST    437.35
Chuck Beatty                     M54  O*H*    437.16
Ellen L Lee                      F32  OREG    436.53
David S Gregory                  M49  PCAT    435.95
David Miner                      M45  SYSM    435.77
Elaine Krugman                   F51  GAJA    434.83
Ann H Sykes                      F59  GAJA    434.73
Gordy Kaufmann                   M47  HOPK    434.71
Berke Cetinoneri                 M29  SDSM    433.42
Jenny L Cook                     F55  UCLA    433.28
Craig A Shaffer                  M67  ARIZ    433.21
Peggy H McDonnell                F58  GOLD    432.31
Nicholas E Sella                 M54  UC15    431.41
Miles Malmborg                   M53  SOFL    431.09
Fred W Wakelin                   M71  T2NM    430.42
Stephen P Chorey                 M50   CMS    430.12
Timothy J Jenkins                M52    IM    428.68
Scott H James                    M59  MMMS    427.18
Erin Bolduc                      F34  NCMS    426.51
Beth Pickett O'Sullivan          F55  SKAN    426.03
Paul D Kissinger                 M50  GOLD    425.87
Ashley L Braniecki               F28  ADMS    425.83
Steven Heaney                    M50  MICH    424.42
Floyd M Fisk                     M61  SAWS    424.33
Mark L Rogers                    M48  GAJA    423.88
Deborah Gayle                    F35  UC10    423.78
Suzanne R Dodd                   F52   CTM    423.52
Mike Casper                      M71  GSMS    422.27
Melinda S Camus                  F38  GAJA    422.03
Kelly A Darlak                   F33  NICK    421.76
David P Cain                     M35   CMS    421.31
Kerry L Frame                    F47  MICH    421.00
Martin Turecky                   M47  ADMS    420.62
Grizzly B Wahl                   M24   TVM    420.45
Regina A Roach                   F27   WCM    420.41
Reva J Keaton                    F43  MEDM    420.29
Peter B Turner                   M54  SPCO    420.26
Kristin A Aziz                   F48  GAJA    420.15
Donna P Schubkegel               F61  NITR    419.58
Bruce I Carlin                   M45  UCLA    419.52
Scott Conley                     M43  WMAC    417.47
David S Kough                    M50  MINN    416.50
Billie J Spencer                 F64  ARIZ    416.47
Tom J Soderstrom                 M55  ROSE    416.26
Samir Tobar                      M24  GOLD    415.09
Judy W Bracken                   F56   TVM    414.53
Howard B Craddock                M60  VMST    414.26
Ed Davis                         M50   RHM    413.94
Douglas Sayles                   M46   NEM    413.77
Cheryl M Gettelfinger            F56  INDY    413.55
Lee Francis                      M52  LSLP    412.97
Katrina Lane                     F65  DAMM    412.02
David R Jacobson                 M54  GAJA    411.72
Erin C Framke                    F40   CMS    411.64
Bruce R Lee                      M53  UC10    411.26
Jeff J Armstrong                 M49  MINN    411.07
Janet Harris                     F48  TNYA    410.20
Jim S McDonald                   M47   FGM    410.00
Jeffrey R Strahota               M33  TERR    409.44
James Carl D'Amour               M52  MICH    408.89
Laura M Leventhal                F56  UC17    408.81
Nathan P Dean                    M38   L4S    408.46
Dan Underbrink                   M57   PSM    407.82
Gregg Kurisu                     M48  CLOV    407.21
Craig Fox                        M58  MACA    406.62
Lin Zucconi                      F62   WCM    406.14
Michelle A Moyer                 F51  RMST    405.52
Terrell J Brown                  M60  MINN    405.26
Heather Rietz                    F45  META    404.83
Ann Berres-Olivotti              F55  WMAC    404.64
Mary M Pohlmann                  F68  SLAM    404.12
Samuel McNair                    M51  UC15    404.07
Scott P Halliburton              M51  ARKM    403.86
Mike Kadi                        M49   ITM    403.81
Christopher C Nolte              M56   CMS    403.65
Brent M Tininenko                M52  ARKM    403.50
Michelle A Crook                 F46  SCSF    403.42
Chelsea L Bueter                 F28   NEM    402.81
John C Schoser                   M48    IM    402.67
Joe Wickline                     M56  NTEX    402.29
Beth A Shutt                     F34  TPIT    402.19
Warren W Barnes                  M52  OREG    402.05
Ken Niemi                        M58  BERK    402.03
Brian R Evans                    M49  RMST    401.82
Mollie K Grover                  F32  TERR    401.44
Susan B Nolan                    F49  T2NM    401.40
Caroline M Chow                  F34   MAM    401.40
Trey O'Neale                     M46  NCMS    401.12
Susan A Cooney                   F44  MESC    400.82
Dara Goldsmith                   F47   LVM    400.61
Doris C Prokopi                  F78   FMM    400.55
Susan L Fuentes                  F40   MAM    400.53
Richard P Adcock                 M58   PSM    400.51
Jeffrey W Morrison               M58   CMS    400.38
Michelle K Jones                 F27  SDSM    400.33
George Bookwalter                M36   DOC    400.27
Adrienne J Cleverly              F24  CVMM    400.13
Todd R Schwendinger              M33  ARIZ    400.09
Loretta Race                     F36   SKY    399.71
Carl H Selles                    M66   SPM    399.01
Patty Smith                      F60  SCAC    397.89
Rachel H Bowman                  F48  SYSM    396.82
Linda Webb                       F68  SFTL    396.37
Harm-Jan Steenhuis               M46   WST    395.71
Kenneth Vandroff                 M57   SMM    394.87
Helen L Vetter                   F73  SYSM    394.45
Gerry Chojnowski                 M64  SYSM    394.29
Bo J Hatfield                    F52   NEM    394.18
Randy Marchman                   M49  GAJA    393.52
Diana C Sosnowski                F46  1776    393.12
Gail F Seelig                    F63  BERK    392.06
Bowden K Nave                    M55  OREG    391.09
James P Earls                    M51  MACH    390.08
Sandra P Seddon                  F59  BERK    390.00
Mark Cox                         M45  PTMS    389.85
Mary Ellen Sablick               F59  PCAT    389.63
Katherine A Leusing Canales      F51  AAAA    389.50
Angela Marotta                   F33   MOB    389.47
Shane R O'Neill                  M41  HUNT    389.39
Michael T Hure                   M50  SLOM    388.74
Diana Tunell                     F49  YUMA    388.59
Cokie Lepinski                   F54  NUTS    388.31
Ian C Thompson                   M51  T2NM    388.24
Dolly Hinckley                   F83  NIAG    388.20
Dave Holland                     M46  VMST    388.09
Daniel R Slick                   M65  WMAC    387.99
Joseph D Fang                    M61  UC30    387.79
Timothy E Gardner                M51  METR    387.72
Fred C Baird                     M65  UTAH    387.72
Peggy Kratz                      F53  MINN    387.57
Elizabeth J Richter              F23  UC38    387.40
Mary D Ruppe                     F44  RICE    387.31
Rachel A Sitarz                  F29  ISWM    387.24
Niki F Stokols                   F56  CVMM    385.59
Sabina Martinez                  F29  UC15    385.50
Richard J Wallace                M66   GSM    385.00
Izzy B Rosane                    F61   PSM    384.91
Heather J Martinez               F37  CHIC    384.77
Stephen W Justinger              M61  WMAC    383.83
Elizabeth B Tiedemann            F50  BRCM    383.55
Megan M Lassen                   F43  SFTL    382.43
Daniel A LaBrosse                M56  UC56    382.00
Daniela Barnea                   F69  STAN    381.83
Katie Melmer                     F44  HOPK    381.76
Benjamin M Morse                 M41  MESC    381.14
Allison R Ware                   F33  EXCL    380.83
Daniel M Ritt                    M59  UC32    380.58
Bob Welchlin                     M56  MOVY    380.56
Melinda S Wolff                  F60  1776    380.52
Anietta R Tice                   F52  VACA    380.49
Gregory B Cook                   M51  NCMS    379.94
Brent Magnusson                  M42  MOVY    379.76
Kathryn B Lewis                  F48  OREG    379.49
Richard A Bruschi                M28  UC37    379.02
Ernie Glass                      M64  NCMS    378.72
Mary-Jane M Man                  F26   PSM    378.56
Stefanie Capizzi                 F26  ROSE    378.34
Katherine Foster                 F49  UC37    378.27
Melinda J Mann                   F57  WMAC    378.24
Dan Mattingly                    M50   SKY    378.06
Mark P Patterson                 M51  UC37    377.80
Christopher S Landry             M58   NEM    377.73
Rosana Davison                   F42   CTS    377.14
Michael P Beachler               M62  NCMS    376.79
Rob Benson                       M45  MESC    376.74
Bernice Ruo                      F40    IM    376.41
Lisa A Bennett                   F57  GOLD    376.10
John P Harding                   M68  UC05    376.04
Alison S Meehan                  F42  TERR    375.50
Ed M Tsuzuki                     M55   GSM    375.47
Beth Smith                       F53  NTEX    375.28
Beth A Estel                     F57   NEM    375.27
Jeanne E Jones                   F49   CMS    375.25
Craig Joy                        M51  UC12    375.24
Valerie J Armento                F62  UC38    375.00
Mary Ella Payne                  F56   DCM    374.66
Carolyn Mizell                   F46  GOLD    374.43
Kathy M Francis                  F54   CMS    374.30
Billy Gaines                     M32   LVM    374.21
Andrew J Korenak                 M48  OMAH    374.11
Carolynn Foley                   F70   AAA    374.02
Daniel C Smith                   M51  BWAQ    373.61
Lo D Knapp                       F59  UTAH    373.47
Ginny Trimble                    F29   DAS    372.99
Cathy Mancino                    F64  GOLD    372.90
Bonnie M Horgos                  F23  CRUZ    372.31
Brian A Hauck                    M45   SRM    372.31
Steve M Conover                  M64  COLE    372.27
David A Marshall                 M46   PSM    372.23
James (Jay) A Bowditch           M76   PSM    372.19
Eric P Marquard                  M50  BERK    371.84
Catherine R Laramie              F56   NEM    371.80
Daniel M Moran                   M31   NEM    371.68
Lynn Beach                       F57   AWJ    371.54
Elizabeth H Budd                 F59  OREG    371.41
Leslie C Livingston              F52  GMUP    371.18
Marie H Vellucci                 F64  BERK    371.00
Brinker Harding                  M52  OMAH    370.80
Karen K Daniels                  F52   SCA    370.66
Karl Shires                      M52  GOLD    370.51
James B Kennedy                  M62  CMAM    370.34
Thomas Beck                      M49  NCMS    370.20
Paula M Texel                    F43   SPM    369.99
Cynthia A Kraft                  F44  ARIZ    369.59
Dick Warren                      M66   TOC    369.51
Bruce N Diel                     M65  NCMS    369.42
Michele S Pollio                 F49  1776    369.41
Cherie A Witt                    F49  CPYM    369.21
Andy O Davis                     M51  CONN    369.01
Aubree M Gustafson               F32  OREG    368.92
Leigh G Segal                    F48   JAM    368.70
Susan M Hilal                    F37  HOPK    368.67
Steve Campbell                   M65  UC32    368.39
Katie M Lin                      F39   LOM    368.38
Daniel L Phillips                M50   PSM    368.03
Johannes A Harmse                M31  CTSM    368.01
David J Barra                    M48  ADMS    367.84
Michael R Brown                  M67  MARY    367.73
Della Irby                       F51  NTEX    367.45
Michael Dean                     M52  UC33    367.00
Tim K Patterson                  M56  OMAH    366.93
Kelsey L Helgesen                F23  ROSE    366.81
Steve L Mehay                    M45   DOC    366.48
Joost Bakker                     M38   CMS    366.38
Greta Van Meeteren               F66  NCMS    366.25
Carol Bossert-Hartman            F53    IM    366.18
Condit Lotz                      F65  GAJA    366.16
Adam Ritchie                     M26  NOVA    366.05
Mark Sandt                       M53   NEM    366.00
Sarah L Bennett                  F50  SFTL    365.95
Ashley C Beeman                  F41  CONN    365.88
Robert C Holmes                  M51   SKY    365.66
Donald D Gornto                  M42  SPCO    365.65
Duff Murphy                      M59   CTM    365.40
Janice Burton                    F50  UC09    365.39
Matthew L Edde                   M24   HMS    365.32
Mary Anne Royle                  F61  UC37    365.28
Theodore Collins                 M50  ARIZ    365.27
Jonathan B Olsen                 M50  GOLD    365.27
Serena H Johnson                 F36  OREG    365.26
Tom Allen                        M44  NCMS    365.26
Kevin T Heineman                 M47   AWJ    365.23
Bob Burrow                       M50   NEM    364.43
Elizabeth J Thomovsky            F38  ISWM    362.68
Lyndsay C McMeen                 F33   GSM    362.42
John Leonard                     M33    IM    360.48
Amy S Thompson                   F51  T2NM    359.93
Karl H Kazmaier                  M58  SAMY    359.77
Kim Crouch                       F52   CMS    359.77
Bob Kehoe                        M67  OREG    359.22
Mark Amara                       M63   HMS    359.14
Donald A Skor                    M61  CSPM    359.11
Sara Levine                      F55  UC09    358.99
Peter W Rufleth                  M63   NEM    358.77
Steven Spellman                  M64   CMS    358.72
Hilary R Hafner                  F53   SRM    358.63
Sergio A Marchi                  M30  GOLD    358.52
David E Uprichard                M47  REDT    357.42
Kevin T Hoffman                  M57  CONN    357.26
Ana Paula Grilo                  F44  UC12    357.23
Robin L Piet                     F60   IFM    357.05
Logan C Dawson                   M23  ISWM    356.98
William R Salisbury              M54   LOM    356.88
Joel Schmaltz                    M43  GSMS    356.78
Tom Tanner                       M58  OREG    356.78
M. Heather Mikels                F45   MVN    356.77
Allison J Dorko                  F26  MESC    356.41
Chris Smelt                      M50  NOVA    356.26
Charles E Cockrell               M45  VMST    355.81
Carol R Stark                    F65  OREG    355.54
Peggy Nelson-Aguilar             F56  UC38    355.54
Steve Vosilla                    M60  GOLD    355.49
Henry Chan                       M34   SMM    355.42
Nicole P Van Nood                F41  RICE    355.30
Carleton S Saxton                M44    IM    354.73
Lynda J Calkins                  F63  VMST    354.46
Linda L Marvin                   F40  INDY    353.26
Summer S Lawrence                F37  UC26    353.13
Sandy Mitchel                    F54  ARIZ    353.08
Bruce C Kone                     M55  RICE    352.91
Kathleen P Mering                F55  WMAC    351.68
Lex Pegues                       M53   ELG    351.57
Mahlon P Poche                   M49   SMS    351.07
Alan T Pfeiffer-Traum            M59  COOG    351.03
Irina Haecker                    F35  UC14    350.94
Steven C Pohnert                 M43  RMST    350.46
Jennifer A Johnson               F39  UC21    350.38
Kirsten L Derr                   F49   CMS    350.06
Adam Nehama                      M43  UC14    350.05
Barbara A Barber                 F61  WAMT    349.80
Stephen A Louy                   M34  TULS    349.39
Donald T Mahon                   M77  ZEUS    349.38
Sue A Moucha                     F55   FMM    349.18
Dick D Specht                    M60  MICH    348.66
Corri C Stewart                  F25  CPCT    348.53
Rebecca L Jones                  F45  NCMS    347.68
Jon C Brendsel                   M49  MACH    347.38
Ken Pipkin                       M69  PCAT    346.61
Scott E Watts                    M47  AKMS    345.97
Tara D'Agaro                     F38  CHAR    345.60
William H Miller                 M49  ADMS    345.35
Beth A Dalton                    F57  HOPK    344.87
Wendy Asnault                    F44  CHIC    344.59
Lindsay Shuler                   F29  PALM    343.73
James M Keller                   M60   SKY    343.13
Lynne Lasser                     F51    IM    343.09
Alison Moore                     F43  VMST    342.87
David R Noble                    M43  FGST    342.71
Hal L Gilreath                   M51   HLJ    342.36
Nancy Misage                     F43  TXLA    342.30
Elise J Beeger                   F29   NEM    342.07
Terri Postma                     F44  GERM    342.06
Bill Wheeler                     M52  ARIZ    342.01
Tiffany S Brennan                F36   GSM    341.98
Anne M Frayne                    F59   UAR    341.84
Brad Polhill                     M50    WM    341.76
Jeffrey Enright                  M47   SMM    341.44
Tony Poleo                       M48  MMAC    341.14
Chris L Geer                     M43  UC33    341.05
Christophe M Crombez             M46  TSUN    340.56
William J Wainwright             M52  MMAC    340.48
Ann K Marshfield                 F55  O*H*    340.08
Ed V Lane                        M74   WCM    339.98
Chris L Stevenson                M49  VMST    339.69
Mitch McInnis                    M52  GRSC    339.07
Dan E Gipe                       M54  OREG    339.00
Karen L Melick                   F56  SCAQ    337.46
Margaret R Martonosi             F49   JAM    337.45
Courtney Taylor                  F30   SMM    337.39
Matthew G Murphy                 M51   GSM    337.28
Amy B Hearst                     F42  MOVY    336.52
Gus I Robledo                    M55  WMAC    336.42
Jon Shastid                      M65   SKY    335.81
Karen L Westerman                F46   SPM    335.33
Norman Sorkin                    M57   JAM    333.86
Julie J Cain                     F41  IAMA    333.84
Robert E Beach                   M83   SPM    333.67
Cathy Harrington                 F56  SERC    332.52
Doug Brown                       M51  T2NM    332.51
Henry P Singletary               M52  NCMS    331.73
James Thornton                   M61  1776    331.71
Sarah R Lukens                   F31   IRM    331.33
Cynthia A Werhane                F44  OREG    331.14
Josh Sale                        M59   NBA    331.07
Elizabeth Menozzi                F36  UC38    330.69
Roger O Beardmore                M62  GAJA    330.63
Heidi Williams                   F44  NCMS    330.51
Tim Pollowy                      M45    IM    330.39
Lawrence E McCue                 M59  FISH    330.37
Allison LaField                  F50  MOST    330.27
Annie N Games                    F48  ARKM    330.23
Sue Jensen                       F53   NEM    330.07
Patricia M Bond                  F75   FMM    330.04
Maki Moore                       F28   LVM    329.87
John L Acken                     M43   LAS    329.71
Kelzie E Beebe                   F31  TXLA    329.48
Jeff Weller                      M53  NCMS    329.22
Betsy L Goode                    F54  VMST    329.09
Katharine Owen                   F34   NEM    329.07
Lisa L Brown                     F51   ZAM    328.84
Colin Smiley                     M46  TXLA    328.78
Stuart J Williams                M33  GMUP    328.76
Anne-France A Saillot            F51  BERK    328.68
Sharill L Prey-Luedtke           F49  LMAO    328.41
Stephanie Denison                F43  SMST    328.04
Ronald G Lulich                  M47  SEMS    327.95
James R Jensen                   M52  TPIT    327.78
Kenneth C Winterberger           M60  AKMS    327.76
Kari Kennedy                     F45  IMSC    327.65
Josh Green                       M34  SLOW    327.65
Melissa R Mc Cartney             F35  DCRP    327.28
Travis C Lantz                   M32   TVM    327.24
Patrick Lee                      M33  OREG    326.77
Craig Stimpert                   M49    IM    326.62
Susan D Nolte                    F52   CMS    326.25
Karen L Henderson                F39  CAQM    325.94
Ross G Simmons                   M50  LJCS    325.72
Elizabeth A Mancuso              F28   NEM    325.69
Angela Fadlovich                 F47  OREG    324.82
Andrew P Darcey                  M29   CTM    324.80
Paul Shepard                     M63  ARKM    324.70
Allison D Lewis                  F30  PCST    324.48
Alice M Novotny                  F55    IM    324.13
Jim Sorensen                     M42  UC17    323.46
Branden T Rakita                 M32  UC32    323.35
Jessica S Rapp                   F44   NEM    322.77
Beth H Eggimann                  F52   NEM    322.30
Michael P Jones                  M53   PSM    321.99
Charles W Wright                 M73  UC09    321.96
Joel R Kostyrka                  M52   CMS    321.90
Derek M Cerjanec                 M62  MESC    321.75
Connie C Tong                    F42  STAN    321.35
Steven A Gronemeyer              M66  IAMA    321.12
Marcia Anziano                   F68   CMS    320.59
Mary Cerrone                     F49  TPIT    320.39
Robert E Kowalski                M61  UC17    320.28
Michael W Kelber                 M66  OREG    320.17
Lisa S Bertain                   F43  UC38    319.88
Karen A Turner                   F49  CVMM    319.85
Lisa A Mische-Lawson             F42  MOVY    319.27
Heidi L Christensen              F55  CVMM    318.93
Paul J Hulseman                  M53    IM    318.80
R J Walker                       M60  UC34    318.62
Adam D Edgington                 M35  UC14    318.38
James I Fesler                   M48   CMS    318.30
Ed Thompson                      M67  ARIZ    317.94
Karin E Stokes                   F52   NEM    317.90
Robert A Bonsall                 M50  1776    317.84
Sharon L Ottman                  F45  ARIZ    317.73
Kelly O Weselman                 F43  GAJA    317.57
Michael P Lee                    M46  MARY    317.45
Patrice K Zalesky                F54  OMAH    317.33
Debra S Penney                   F56  UTAH    317.07
Gary L Krysl                     M51  OMAH    317.00
Patrick B Mc Ginley              M50  ROSE    316.88
Maura Twomey                     F57   NEM    316.72
Philip Brill                     M49  YUMA    316.65
Jennifer S Files                 F38  SDSM    316.65
Tracy L Grilli                   F56   NEM    316.55
Jamie Hulett                     M53  PCAT    316.05
William Tapprich                 M57  OMAH    316.02
Marta A Elliott                  F60   FGM    315.69
Betty Lampe                      F58  UC08    315.62
Kimberly J White                 F34  WMAC    315.43
Richard S Nowakowski             M63  UC14    315.21
Janine Myatt                     F46   BFY    314.80
Tim B Lundt                      M52  AKMS    314.29
Linda M Burkhead                 F60  GAJA    314.14
Paton M McClung                  M44  WIND    314.11
Shannon E Greene                 F28  SPRY    314.10
Cynthia S Trevisan               F48  CMAM    314.02
Shari Del Favero                 F51  SKAN    313.93
Alexander Beeman                 M24   NEM    313.47
Morton F Wolf                    M65  METR    312.87
Bob H Lantz                      M62   DAM    312.53
Paul J Kiell                     M83  BERK    312.52
Amy McCormack                    F58  SRQM    312.30
Brian H Miller                   M52  SWYM    312.21
Jimmy Kantor                     M49   NEM    312.11
Rick D Bryan                     M54  VACA    312.01
Dan E Larson                     M46   PSM    311.85
Kari L Bradley                   F41  GAJA    311.77
Ivanka Gavanski                  F38  UC33    311.44
Terri D Rivera                   F54  SOFL    311.27
Bjorn Svinterud                  M47  SBSM    311.21
Yehoshua A Zohar                 M59  UC06    311.06
Sean Ware                        M43    IM    310.95
Drew K Skelly                    M47  ROSE    310.88
Christina M Cassinerio           F37   FDM    310.65
Jill E Gellatly                  F46  COOG    310.62
Janet L Ungs                     F55  IAMA    310.48
John Copeland                    M32  UC21    310.34
Erica K Bergstrom                F26  WMAC    310.06
Daniela Rosenblat                F38  SFTL    309.95
Billie C Richardson              F42  MTMS    309.53
Kenneth D Sweigart               M62  NCMS    308.99
Melissa L Kretschmer             F51  CIBB    308.95
Ellen K Bennett                  F50  SYSM    308.61
Daniel A Low                     M54  UCLA    308.59
Bonnie L Pronk                   F71  MMAC    308.55
Cathy W Jones                    F42  GAJA    308.53
Kristin Irish                    F49  CONN    307.95
Sadie A Brumley                  F37   PSM    307.82
Roberta Bardini                  F49  COLU    307.82
Jeff Holmes                      M44   NEM    307.67
Eyad Karadsheh                   M37  XCEL    307.25
Vicki L Catt                     F52  MOVY    307.21
Erin M Sullivan                  F56  OMAH    306.96
Paul Arsenault                   M52   NEM    306.57
Paul H Harwart                   M56  GAJA    306.24
Sara E Smith                     F36  COLU    306.19
Mark J Schactman                 M47  TERR    306.15
Tom Schulz                       M42   PSM    306.09
Morena I Calvo                   F26   MPM    305.74
Fernando Abad                    M49  PLAN    305.57
Deanne R Weissman                F51   MVN    305.39
Tamie A Stewart                  F40   VCM    305.06
Wayne Coger                      M62  NIAG    305.00
Kristine K Bates                 F53  SLOW    304.97
Holly L Silver                   F50  UC38    304.96
Linda A Harrell                  F55   WCM    304.83
Lacie J Zimmerman                F30   LVM    304.74
Heather Offenberg                F50  COLU    304.61
Allyson M Adams                  F49  TERR    304.32
Kellie W McCaffery               F32  NIAG    304.16
Robin M Mills                    F51   MAM    303.89
John F Wetzel                    M60  UC09    303.35
Kristen R Faughnan               F33  PAFC    303.32
Albert L Schmidt                 M60  WMAC    303.31
Susan Scanlan                    F49    IM    303.22
George Fawcett                   M61  NITR    303.18
Denise Boatwright                F57  KONA    303.11
Douglas S Miller                 M41   GSM    302.95
James A Culp                     M56  WMAC    302.93
Steven R Erickson                M56  MICH    302.93
Edward T Stickel                 M63  MICH    302.91
William F Ritter                 M53   SKY    302.89
Val R Van Horn Pate              F51  VMST    302.89
Ellen J Agren                    F36  UC30    302.84
Joseph D Jackson                 M28  MAAC    302.83
Erin E Phelps                    F33  RICE    302.78
Mike Keck                        M54   TOC    302.75
Erika Maresca                    F39   GSM    302.64
Susan J Flanders                 F51  1776    302.35
Beverly J Montrella              F67   MVN    302.30
James G Morrissey                M40  TNYA    302.14
Sue Perryman                     F69  NCMS    302.10
Vladimir Banas                   M44  NCMS    301.99
Katherine Merkle                 F31  INDY    301.96
Suzanne M Mozdy                  F46  SALT    301.88
Jenny Rood                       F28   NEM    301.72
Steven J Shotts                  M43  NCMS    301.55
Michael E Reed                   M58   LIB    301.27
Merry B Finch                    F59  YCMS    301.22
Aimee V Kolman                   F43  HIMA    301.18
Sarah L Groskopf                 F33   BAC    301.10
William Hollowsky                M50  T2NM    301.06
Thomas J Cummins                 M53    IM    301.02
Kevin Schmidt                    M51  UC07    301.00
Oscar Negrete                    M37   SPM    300.99
Alicia Fletcher                  F40  ADMS    300.68
Melanie B Sellers                F61  WMST    300.62
Kathy M Gill                     F59   DAM    300.54
Christine C Duque                F33  AGUA    300.52
Robin C Tracy                    F49  DKTA    300.41
Sam Wathen                       M60  GSMS    300.32
Lucie R Mays-Sulewski            F43   CSC    300.29
Kris Tokarski                    M50   CMS    300.21
Omar Awad                        M45  MINN    300.19
Eric Nelson                      M62  UC04    300.17
Beth Jones                       F56  RIDG    300.17
David G Ruff                     M53   MOB    300.14
Julie Winters                    F51  NCMS    300.08
Michael Leake                    M35   NEM    300.08
Karen C Rosinski                 F51  MICH    300.07
Mark Doyle                       M54  NCMS    300.07
Christopher T Sheean             M47    IM    300.05
Elizabeth Cornell                F46  CTRI    300.05
Lori Terzopoulos                 F47  MOVY    300.03
Carrie Gundersen                 F25  HOPK    300.02
Michael A Qualls                 M47  UC16    300.01
Denise Berro                     F53  UC38    300.01
Remington E Taylor               M30  UC59    299.61
Tom K Leonard                    M48   BLU    299.41
Marie Marston                    F55  UC33    299.14
Terri L Tyynismaa                F51  OREG    298.54
Heather J Saline                 F44  AKMS    298.37
Therese M Gigliotti              F50  ADMS    297.62
Dianna Appelgate                 F38  OREG    297.41
Allen F Hillman                  M46  SYSM    296.97
Barbara M Tajima                 F49   BAY    296.08
Chris P DeSisto                  M50   NEM    295.91
Deborah A Schaub                 F63    IM    295.46
Mary Ann Peterson                F53  VMST    295.37
Kathleen S Kizer                 F45   MAM    295.08
Nichole D Pouliot                F27   NEM    294.99
Sharon L Long                    F43  NCMS    294.16
Justin R Brinkmeyer              M32   NEM    294.03
Robert W Kaliski                 M52   CMS    293.85
Hillary Schalit                  F49  CRUZ    293.22
Thomas E Burt                    M34   NEM    293.10
Barbara E Church                 F61  MICH    292.75
Tim Braam                        M51  NCMS    292.67
Fay V Lachney                    F52   SMS    292.35
Susan Gorman                     F47  OREG    292.29
Tim Christian                    M51   GSM    292.22
Carol Farrington                 F61  NAVY    292.10
Jill Blanchar                    F49  DAMM    292.04
Stacey Upton-Bracey              F52  BSCM    292.00
Frances L Roark                  F67   AMS    291.79
Eric Tsay                        M29  STAN    291.72
Michael S Gordon                 M49   SMM    291.18
Britta O'Leary                   F29   AWJ    289.55
Ross J Freese                    M50  MOVY    289.38
Anthony F Lucas                  M42   CSC    288.76
Lynne Zareski                    F66  CONN    288.67
Nicole Vowles                    F43   CMS    288.43
Carol Ritchie                    F55  NMMS    287.81
Gerry Gould                      M54  NIAG    287.70
Francesca Mancuso                F54   GSM    287.66
Joseph C Benacci                 M51  UC30    287.47
Marieke Thayer                   F52  SDSM    287.41
Bob E Couch                      M66  SYSM    287.20
Kathy Farrell Guizar             F41   HMS    286.79
Robert N Cowan                   M41   CMS    286.68
Philip Kilmartin                 M47   TVM    286.62
Michael J Fahy                   M57  LTSE    286.56
Keith D Peters                   M48  OREG    286.55
Richard D Carlson                M60   GSM    286.46
Dmitry V Zaretsky                M44  INDY    285.79
Rudy Kurniawan                   M42  NIAG    285.39
Robert Liotta                    M62  PSCM    285.35
Laura E Delorey                  F51   NEM    285.09
Amy S Carow                      F52   GSM    284.89
Casey D Cheung                   M40  TSUN    284.89
Matthew J Jaroszewicz            M23   NEM    284.82
Lorraine Grix                    F57  MICH    284.46
Bolko Stolberg                   M54  RINC    284.38
Robert E Franks                  M56  DRMS    284.10
Tom Maguire                      M70  GSMS    283.69
Heidi I Grotsky                  F44   SWM    283.38
John D Richardson                M51  SWIN    282.49
Chris Chia                       M51  FBMS    282.26
Alice W Phillips                 F48  POWM    282.16
Dorothy Mullaney                 F55   NEM    282.14
Julie A Sadar                    F34  O*H*    282.10
Dexter J Yeats                   F68   HMS    282.05
Cheryl A Morgen                  F44  OREG    281.50
Les Cutler                       M70   NEM    281.50
Patricia Bearup                  F59  MICH    281.39
Mike Booth                       M52  ARKM    281.26
Stanley H Lee                    M57  YCMS    280.85
Marissa A Glasschroeder          F37  DASC    280.81
Stephanie L Baumeister           F46  UC02    280.73
Nicole L Morgan                  F35  KAMS    280.61
Curtis Miller                    M53   GSM    280.59
Joseph C Flanagan                M49   GSM    280.56
Marianne E Porter                F35  GOLD    280.34
Fontaine C O'Connell             F39   CMS    280.28
John B Ricca                     M64  PCAT    279.97
Ryan G Krysl                     M23  OMAH    279.77
Kara Clifford                    F46  ROSE    279.66
Jennifer Brakeman                F43   MAM    279.00
David L Poorman                  M51  T2NM    278.93
Eileen Harris                    F51  UC35    278.73
Edward B Devennish               M68   NAM    278.66
Pamela Kalas                     F37  UC36    278.53
Linda G Kelsey                   F57  CLOV    278.33
Karen A Servas                   F52  MAAC    278.24
Cindy Lanigan                    F56  MOVY    277.63
Doug P Adamavich                 M44  MMAC    277.54
Thao H Bui                       F31   USF    277.46
Hans P Van Meeteren              M69  NCMS    277.36
Ana M Carbonell                  F52  SFTL    277.35
Robert "Dru" D Drake             M59  SEMS    276.88
Paul A Grecco                    M52  GMUP    276.87
Jack Gibson                      M60  NCMS    276.77
Jeff V Schmidt                   M50  MOVY    276.73
Susan L Knight                   F43  MESC    276.72
Anna W Beelaert                  F39   CMS    276.62
Katherine S Suyeyasu             F41  TEME    276.59
Colette M Lanier                 F55  RICE    276.57
James H Neitz                    M45   VCM    276.54
Susannah S Walz                  F61  UC33    276.52
Laura J Colby                    F56  REDT    276.46
Christine M McAlarney            F48  NCMS    276.21
Annette Chinn                    F52  ECAM    276.01
Camille A Klotz                  F68  NCMS    275.81
Carlye Graydon                   F43  MACA    275.53
Angela L Kozlowski               F49  COLU    275.43
Theresa M Candelaria             F52  FINS    275.39
Alan H Nagasawa                  M61  UC12    275.27
John C Henze                     M50   LOM    275.14
Jennifer M Polello               F42  UC35    275.09
Matthew J Roob                   M50    IM    274.74
Lynette A Washburn               F50  MMAC    274.45
Marcela Chavez                   F35  GAJA    274.02
Rob Schiller                     M62   NEM    273.98
Heather Paul                     F39   CMS    273.97
Hank Hoffman                     M46  ARIZ    273.89
Peter E Ronay                    M71  ROSE    273.87
Grace E Benes                    F30  WMST    273.37
Dan M Kinsky                     M68  NIAG    273.18
Peter D Langham                  M62   GSM    273.18
Margaret L Allen                 F54  WMST    273.08
Jim Matysek                      M54  SYSM    272.92
Tom Toomey                       M52  UC32    272.87
Richard A Szuba                  M65  MICH    272.80
Rupesh R Patel                   M41   SPM    272.74
Lee Brennan                      F51  GOLD    272.68
Nancy Munro                      F55  NCMJ    272.57
Angela R Smith                   F39   WCM    272.53
Richard A Stauffer               M58  POWM    272.51
Laura E Humphrey                 F39   SKY    271.93
Heath M Clifford                 M44  YUMA    271.22
Kerry O'Shea                     M46  CVMM    270.82
Christine Pasterczyk             F47   NEM    270.60
Diane Gallagher                  F58   OSM    270.19
Sherie Berk                      F60  SFTL    270.15
Donna M Krall                    F64  T2NM    270.00
Paul H Tzur                      M35    IM    269.98
Elise Hatfield                   F28  T2NM    269.94
Elaine Chapa                     F55    IM    269.71
Lenore J Burt                    F52  SBMS    269.66
Jerry Birck                      M63  AQNT    269.15
Kristin W Henderson              F53  FAST    269.01
Denise L Noznesky                F47  GERM    268.93
Bonnie B Edwards                 F41  OREG    268.86
Barbara A Simanek                F62  UC11    268.76
Sheryl K Katsaros                F44  RMST    268.75
Megan K Peterson                 F30  PMST    268.73
Jennifer A Masquelier            F36   ACM    268.63
Chris K Paolini                  M50  CSMT    268.41
Todd E Irmas                     M50  CVMM    268.39
Joseph W Mandy                   M36  TXLA    267.62
Tom Barton                       M57  PCAT    267.53
Ted Skinner                      M41  UC09    267.53
Therese Andrews                  F29   NEM    267.45
Elizabeth Kostiuk                F50  RICE    267.19
Mark Haftkowycz                  M46  UC07    267.18
Robert Gatto                     M50  BERK    266.96
Laraine M Elsten                 F55  OREG    266.91
Steve R Dalpiaz                  M47  GSMS    266.78
Cheryl M Reinke                  F49    GS    266.77
Andrew M Hitchings               M49   SAC    266.72
Julie A Meis                     F56   WCM    266.71
Steve R Anderson                 M53  TCAS    266.69
Ronald J Epstein                 M46  BERK    266.66
Mary A DeLong                    F47  CTSM    266.02
Erin B Jensen                    F32  UTAH    266.01
Rachel A Krejci                  F31  WMAC    265.89
Jennifer Almand                  F55  GAJA    265.80
Margaret Keller                  F50  WMAC    265.74
Stuart Thomson                   M70  UC33    265.51
Brian H Goldman                  M49  NCMS    265.35
Bradley T Martin                 M28  GAJA    265.33
Ann M Tuttle-Best                F39  DASC    265.25
Alan Levinson                    M62   MAM    265.18
Craig B Smith                    M75  UC33    265.09
Cindy Bennett                    F51  FSAM    265.06
Blayne A Gale                    M48   SNM    265.01
Anthony C Paxton                 M55   ACM    265.01
Audrey L Eldridge                F50   CMS    264.92
Debbi S Plemons                  F54  NTEX    264.61
Ryan D Provencher                M39   HOT    264.57
George A Sushkoff                M48  VMST    264.18
Yohann J Littee                  M32   NEM    263.95
Sean M Carter                    M38  MESC    263.80
Barbara B Burke                  F52  1776    263.64
Chris Payne                      M57   SKY    263.64
Marie P Lyons                    F46  MTRC    262.55
Tsvi H Katz-Hyman                M65  UC12    262.51
Karen C Harris                   F47   RPM    262.41
Karen T Haenke                   F53  ABCM    261.63
Kristina Valentic                F23  CAQT    261.57
Michael J Bingle                 M58  OREG    261.40
Sally A Dillon                   F67   PSM    261.38
Nancy J McMonagle                F48  UC05    261.36
Clement J Cros                   M27  TXLA    261.31
Larry Vesely                     M62   RAA    261.26
Denise Wickline                  F58  NTEX    261.17
Kip R Zurcher                    M39  INDY    261.06
Bridget K Sipher                 F40   PSM    260.95
Peter C Finney                   M46   MAM    260.61
David M Wang                     M42  NCMS    260.51
Jan F Kooy                       M41  UC38    260.44
Stephen B Suddeth                M53  UC09    260.43
Jack Alden                       M48  UC33    260.38
Jim Todt                         M50  ADMS    260.20
Susan Scharr                     F43  GOLD    259.97
Linda J Demma                    F37  GAJA    259.82
Aimee Bennett                    F57   CMS    259.72
Wendy Polidori                   F44   PSM    259.48
Danielle Deckard                 F44   THT    259.43
Chio E Hatakeyama                F38   WSC    259.39
Michael D Bergquist              M57   LIB    259.11
Christine C Riley                F29  SCAQ    258.97
Paul R Klepchick                 M38  TPIT    258.95
John R Berger                    M67   AAA    258.89
Paula M Cunio                    F52  FACT    258.85
Joe Heun                         M44  UC25    258.41
Kirsten R Halbrook               F45   MAM    258.35
Todd Schaper                     M50  RBAY    258.31
Michael F Kozlowski              M63    IM    258.30
Alvin L Thomas                   M67  RICE    258.23
Ron R LaLonde                    M74  ARIZ    258.18
Tom A Gould                      M48   CMS    258.11
Seeley Gutierrez                 F37  UC14    258.09
John L Muhich                    M51  NORT    257.95
Ellen Wilson                     F36  SPAW    257.67
Kathy S Bedward                  F47   LIB    257.67
David M Hardwick                 M62   DAS    257.66
Kenneth A Barbee                 M49  1776    257.59
Lydia B Tiede                    F48  COOG    257.44
Michael E Pawloski               M56   FMT    257.25
Ken Huber                        M34  SWOM    257.06
Ned Chasteney                    M53  OREG    257.03
Suzanne F Olczak                 F45   CMS    256.93
Pearl B Cox                      F64  EXCL    256.82
Matt Yuen                        M54   QSS    256.81
Emmanuelle J Michel              F47  MICH    256.77
Heejay A Chung                   F42   BAY    256.73
Bob Genis                        M46    IM    256.54
Jennifer R Petyk                 F42  PTMS    256.48
Jenni Hoff                       F37  UC41    256.38
Mark S Rubacky                   M44  NCMS    256.35
Louise D Cleary                  F59  EAMS    256.25
T Sorenson                       F47   MVN    256.16
Lisa K Kuwahara                  F50  UTAH    256.13
Arthur E Foulkes                 M48   THT    255.93
Patti Davies                     F31   LMS    255.70
Michael R Heather                M59   MVN    255.52
Stephanie Gauzens                F29  ALEX    255.26
Edward Hut                       M50   CMS    255.15
Kris M Edwards                   F39   SDM    255.10
Jeffrey Cahill                   M56  T2NM    254.98
Stephen E Dehnert                M36  GOLD    254.88
Jan K Cocchiarella               F46  NTEX    254.76
Wes Edwards                      M60  OREG    254.51
Dawn J Lawrie                    F38  COLU    254.47
Patricia H Lim                   F47  SRVM    254.35
Bob Levi                         M61   SMM    254.22
Theresa M Walker                 F44   SPM    254.12
Abigail A Fairman                F36  REDT    254.05
Tracy Olsen                      F51  DAMM    253.98
James Rokosny                    M54   GSM    253.91
Sara Hewitt                      F33  DCAC    253.47
Amy Waters                       F52   GBM    253.46
Amy W Hsu                        F36   OAM    253.42
Bart M Dudley                    M41  UC23    253.41
Meredith A Moore                 F64  T2NM    253.36
Mona A Canaday                   F57  TULS    253.13
Andrew G Grimm                   M53  SWST    253.05
Kendra L Oehlerich               F31   SMS    252.99
Ingrid Bon                       F43  GOLD    252.85
John M Henry                     M45  GCST    252.83
Mary C Dasso                     F51   L4S    252.77
George Humbert                   M45  ANCM    252.70
Carrie R Wilson                  F30  QMST    252.70
Karen Levandowski                F68  ARIZ    252.50
Mark White                       M50  TSUN    252.37
Kathy Wingert                    F55   LBG    252.30
Jennifer G Johnston              F66   L4S    252.03
Pam D Dameron                    F68  QMST    251.93
David Thomas                     M53  NITR    251.86
Rick Shanley                     M34  NWMS    251.78
Charlie Brown                    M53  COLM    251.70
Tricia S Kules                   F62   NEM    251.63
Diana H Peroni                   F41   MPM    251.60
Judith E Trenck                  F70  UC10    251.60
Jim Jennings                     M44  MICH    251.59
Patti L Vollmer                  F52   CSC    251.42
Todd L Erickson                  M59  MOST    251.41
Olivia P Linkel                  F37  NCMS    251.29
David E Cooksey                  M51  UC08    251.16
Fred O Lehman                    M83    IM    251.02
Leo C Gibbons                    M60  BUMS    250.99
Gordon Wilson                    M74  T2NM    250.97
Sherry J Sill                    F53   IRM    250.96
Steve Grimes                     M50  UC32    250.96
Roger A Spencer                  M39  SOBA    250.93
Linda C Ryan                     F59  CLOV    250.91
Ryan Barson                      M40   BLU    250.84
Jason Martin                     M45  WMAC    250.78
Frank Matherson                  M59   ELG    250.70
Kate McMullen                    F34   PSM    250.70
Breana L Lewis                   F37   SKY    250.68
Barbara G Taylor                 F59  YCMS    250.68
Douglas L Esch                   M46  ARIZ    250.68
Kelly Reeves                     F31  OREG    250.63
Michele D Ignoffo                F44  CRUZ    250.54
Margaret Hair                    F58  LCNM    250.50
Catherine Brooks                 F65  AKMS    250.44
Tim Vibrock                      M50  WMST    250.39
Jim Robinson                     M56   NEM    250.31
Barbara A Streater               F42   SKY    250.27
Suzanna Wilson                   F48   BAC    250.26
Alayna Levie                     F26  UC13    250.23
Giulia L Hattan                  F50  FCST    250.23
Otfried N Niedermaier            M55  SHSH    250.18
Thomas MacNabb                   M48  UC07    250.17
Greg Kahwaji                     M44    IM    250.16
Jennifer A Lawrence              F43   THT    250.15
Eric J Strobel                   M48  ISMT    250.14
August R Fern                    F39   BAM    250.13
Antoinette Townley               F53   CMS    250.11
Scott N Graham                   M56  WHAM    250.09
Jen Inboden                      F33  ARIZ    250.05
Greg Heden                       M39  MMAC    250.03
Nicole Levey                     F30  RAMS    250.03
Sherry M Wendzel Brooks          F53  NOVA    250.02
Liz West                         F41  ABCM    250.01
Dani M Moffit                    F45  SAWS    248.75
Janet Rush                       F62  MACA    248.70
Robert J Fisch                   M34   PAA    248.22
Joe Ommen                        M58  UC48    247.27
Paul L Dow                       M60   NEM    246.87
Tawny M Cleveland                F58  CHIC    246.65
Andrea H Packard                 F39  NCMS    246.05
Helen L Paone                    F35  XCEL    244.79
Ann E Phipps                     F49  WHAC    244.77
Greg L Palmer                    M63   SMS    244.54
Oz Osborne                       M67   ELG    243.52
Joshua Barrett                   M34  NTEX    243.10
Krisie M Melsen                  F33  MINN    242.87
David M Garza                    M46    IM    242.85
Michael T De Vlieger             M43  SLAM    242.55
Salvador Mujica                  M54  DLMA    242.34
Catherine Lee                    F58  UC38    242.20
Wendy A Muller                   F57  WMAC    242.13
David W Oakes                    M73  SYSM    242.08
Michael J Tyson                  M46  ALEX    241.98
Justin T Clark                   M28  UC34    241.75
Gail M Holland                   F55   NEM    241.58
Nick J McClaugherty              M39  OREG    241.56
LeeAnn M Mateffy                 F50  HOPK    241.34
Patrick W Brundage               M46  MMAC    241.29
Lisa E Sandoval                  F41  OREG    241.26
Melissa A Vandenhouten           F44  WMAC    241.02
Meredith A West                  F29   SMM    240.87
Patty M Buffett                  F40  CAQM    240.80
Andy S Kroupa                    M44   BLU    240.38
Allison M Czapracki              F30  SDSM    240.04
Andrew C O'Laughlin              M30  SMRT    239.86
Karen K Fuss                     F47  GSMS    239.47
Sue Freeman-Patterson            F62   GSM    239.40
David P Polatty                  M43   NEM    239.10
Doug Fyffe                       M57   NEM    238.99
Eric Hatch                       M39   CMS    238.96
Nancy M Ott                      F48  TPIT    238.76
Christopher House                M50   L4S    238.27
David P Lindstedt                M57  LAPS    238.26
Evelyn Stuwe                     F29   CTM    237.98
Jennifer A Burch-Ascencio        F47   MVN    237.91
Jackie J Cohen                   F49  MICH    237.76
Annie Dank                       F34  MINN    237.66
Sergio M Ramirez                 M35  NTEX    237.38
Michael J Emmons                 M32   NEM    237.28
Bridget Sherratt                 F43  BERK    237.21
Ron Whitmore                     M45  UC39    237.07
Lynne W Bragg                    F67  MARY    236.66
Susan E Harrison                 F39   RCA    236.56
Elizabeth J Merena               F61  BCTM    236.36
Vaughn G Cook                    M44   HAQ    236.23
Allen L Stark                    M64  OREG    236.13
Amy Howard                       F49  QMST    236.01
Rebecca S Medearis               F60  NCMS    235.74
Nancy B Cunningham               F52  UC33    234.95
MJ Caswell                       F52  OREG    234.36
Laurie S Ellis                   F50   NEM    233.91
Joshua K Parry                   M32   CMS    233.86
Kelly Levie                      F26  UC13    233.77
James T Breen                    M52  GAJA    233.61
Earnest C McMillion              M46  UC19    232.78
Nancy C Vincent                  F54  OREG    232.72
Mimi H Ward                      F55   SKY    232.70
Jon C Richards                   M69  OREG    232.55
James N Enyart                   M72   FMM    231.95
Jackie A Foster                  F62    MM    231.60
Teri N Takehiro                  F52  MINN    231.57
Shannon Lynch                    F32  UC08    231.52
Beth Sutton                      F58  GAJA    231.50
Tom R Larsen                     M54  CONN    231.40
Lynn R Roose                     F49    IM    231.03
Conni M Roth-Lehmann             F53   MOB    230.65
Nancy Speer                      F51  VMST    230.13
Norma J Tom                      F44   SMM    230.03
Edwin A Willis                   M60  OMAH    230.01
Laura D Currey                   F45   AAA    229.99
Merle D Musser                   M61  UC15    229.98
Judy K Williams                  F65  BWAQ    229.57
Dan Borton                       M45  ROSE    229.38
Doug A Cort                      M63  CMAM    229.34
Katherine B Clarke               F69  GCPS    229.17
Paul M Chadwick                  M56  MICH    229.09
Susan S Pfrehm                   F60  MACA    229.01
Michele V Davidson               F56  SUNF    228.75
Kristin E More                   F29   MVM    228.40
Rachel F Cohen                   F35  REDT    228.29
Sherry L Bender                  F54  OREG    228.22
Chris R Guy                      M51  OREG    227.80
Storm S Eddy                     F63   SPM    227.64
Bob Husson                       M68  NCMS    227.51
Callie Peat                      F32  BGWM    227.27
Tina L Nuckles                   F48  ARKM    227.20
Jay Miller                       M53    IM    227.19
Francois Gratton                 M55  ARIZ    227.02
Maybeth Osmun                    F54  VMST    227.01
Debra N Castell                  F29  COPM    226.81
Sara E Demyanovich               F49   L4S    226.77
Elizabeth M Smith                F61  UC40    226.59
Mary Quinn                       F41    IM    226.46
Tuula Vartiainen                 F38  BCTM    226.24
Dianne L Thomsen                 F56  OREG    226.02
Liz Uribe                        F26  IAMA    225.98
Steve Glassman                   M65   GSM    225.92
Thomas J Rentschler              M59  UC45    225.87
Alicia Bartley                   F36  SCAQ    225.83
Jason Murray                     M38   SKY    225.76
Patrick Cannan                   M73  NCMJ    225.35
David Gillanders                 M74  ARKM    225.18
David R Bastian                  M52  MAAC    225.16
Jennifer Morris-Scott            F42  GAJA    225.14
Leslie A Trott                   M63  UC07    225.12
Bryan Baars                      M59  GCPS    225.06
Roger Kahn                       M58  SYSM    224.52
Tim M Funk                       M53  MICH    224.31
Thomas B Sealey                  M53  GAJA    224.08
Todd Bischoff                    M50  GERM    224.08
Greg D Moyle                     M37  IAMA    223.72
Tom Hedderman                    M57  ADMS    223.51
Kristina M Maroudis              F38  SDSM    223.50
Jenny A Hodges                   F39  PMST    223.08
Mary Anna Hovey                  F70  NCMS    223.07
Jenny M Guillot                  F29   CMS    222.93
Brian F Foust                    M64  MICH    222.81
Mary Grace M McAlevy             F49   L4S    222.68
Chad B Ashmore                   M31   SKY    222.64
Pam Henry Moss                   F51  CONN    222.61
Judy A Childers                  F59  GSMS    222.19
George Durzi                     M37  TSTT    222.11
Richard A Scott                  M78  VMST    222.11
Paula C Nettleship               F46  CHAR    221.79
Russ Gill                        M66  SYSM    221.77
Susan A Bruno                    F46  CMAM    221.37
Anker Lerret                     M55   NEM    221.33
Braxton B Copley                 M50  UC28    221.23
Donald A Ingalls                 M75   MVM    221.00
Jonathan D Sher                  M49  PCAT    220.98
Terrie Albano                    F51  GLTR    220.87
Peter B Lofquist                 M52  MMAC    220.79
Marci A Grady                    F55  SFTL    220.51
Christopher S Pankey             M59   MAM    220.37
Steve Lisle                      M47  ARKM    219.73
Sean Maynard                     M22  NCMS    219.65
Paul Kellum                      M69  GCPS    219.63
Mark S Hoffman                   M52   GSM    219.18
Jeffrey H Roddin                 M44  ANCM    219.10
Bob Hoxsie                       M55  KONA    218.81
Amy C Bradford                   F33   WCM    218.79
Holly J Collins                  F33  SWIA    218.67
Judith A Mulder                  F49  INDY    218.13
Susan D Padgett                  F65   DAC    218.04
Michael Spears                   M36   MAM    217.93
Kris Dorris                      M33  DASC    217.77
Andrew F Barkow                  M39  MOVY    217.58
B Gil Dowd                       M51   TOC    217.41
Louis G Ceci                     M63  STAN    217.36
Heather M Kuntz                  F29  UC33    217.26
Steve W Johnson                  M59  PMST    216.76
Louis F Fabrizio                 M60  CONN    216.53
Kate Eby                         F29  NUTS    216.53
Heather L Brown                  F44  RICE    215.46
Megan L Mills                    F43  TCAM    215.43
Douglas Little                   M52    IM    215.37
Sandi Rousseau                   F66  OREG    215.32
James A Allen                    M50  BCTM    215.06
Becky K Voight                   F48  DASC    214.94
Rebecca L Franklin               F45  CPYM    214.89
Warner F Brundage                M70  VMST    214.65
Michael S Walter                 M43   HOT    214.47
Kristin Yeager                   F35   CMS    214.45
Glenn Mabile                     M53   HMS    214.39
Margaret A Metcalf               F57  MESC    214.31
Rosalyne Cho                     F40   CMS    214.27
Sue Harrington                   F56  OREG    214.05
Lisa A Hypnar                    F59  MICH    213.93
Raffi Cuerten                    F60  UC38    213.88
Susan Wetstone                   F40   PSM    213.71
James F Browne                   M75   FMM    213.58
Bruce A McAfee                   M58  GRIN    213.55
Julie B Hunziker                 F52   RAD    213.52
John Alley                       M50  SKAN    213.52
Robert G McDonald                M64  O*H*    213.45
Cathe L Pleasant                 F65  CRUZ    213.22
Peter S Remick                   M47  UC38    213.18
Ed Zimmerman                     M52  DANY    213.18
CJ Rushman                       M42   SKY    213.14
Matthew Gann                     M45  DRMS    213.12
Karl Olson                       M49  MICH    212.90
Sally W Menk                     F75  GCPS    212.87
Donita L Flecker                 F31  SMAC    212.65
Mary C Curl                      F56   SKY    211.97
Michael J Bucher                 M38  DANY    211.91
Jack M Fritts                    M63  IAMA    211.73
Ann K Burton                     F62  MELO    211.66
Amy Krajewski                    F43  PCAT    211.56
Elaine G Rollins                 F61  UC25    211.45
Frank S Zillner                  M52  WMAC    211.36
Christine Hirsch                 F44  OREG    211.13
Warren E Friedland               M57  ANCM    211.05
Jim A Lasersohn                  M48   PSM    210.91
Gudrun M Morgan                  F62  SYSM    210.74
Bruce D Dart                     M58  TULS    210.68
Dennis Skowronski                M41  NAST    210.58
Ben D Harris                     M48  AKMS    210.16
Gayla F Chalmers                 F48  GAJA    210.00
Shawn Slade                      M44   CMS    209.98
Matthew P Smyth                  M42   OAM    209.90
Jean Lambert                     F53   NEM    209.73
Janice E Baker                   F53   GSM    209.60
Bruce R Storrs                   M55   MAM    209.57
Megan R Beattie                  F26  AKMS    209.38
Steven E Moore                   M41  NCMS    208.56
Daniel D Mayhew                  M56  OREG    208.48
Kristen M Lowry                  F53   SKY    208.23
Roger Lancina                    M72  MTSC    208.21
Steven T Hammond                 M56  BGSU    207.93
Nancy E Hutchins                 F46   NEM    207.85
Christopher M Tyler              M43  IAMA    207.80
Janna Hagensick                  F33   PSM    207.80
Bill Geary                       M55   NEM    207.54
Becky Mose                       F47  SRVM    207.29
Bruce D Friedman                 M61  BGWM    207.28
Rebecca J Beebe                  F53  MICH    206.99
Barbara M Eisele                 F83  BMST    206.95
Diane Buswell                    F52  UC37    206.67
Clif Cusack                      M44   CMS    206.35
Mark Morash                      M46  MOVY    206.31
Audrey Wooding                   F43  BOZE    206.18
Douglas J Hayden                 M48  MOVY    205.73
Trish Cox                        F47   PSM    205.67
Todd A Adams                     M49  WMSC    205.59
Nancy M Hnat                     F58  MICH    205.56
Scott A Workman                  M50  JYMF    205.31
Alan D Bernard                   M64   TAM    205.26
Pam K Bettis                     F59  SLAM    205.08
Kyoko Kobayashi                  F41  AGUA    204.83
Todd Narter                      M49  TEME    204.79
Paul C Gondek                    M61  UC08    204.61
Steven D Kelley                  M62  NCMS    204.60
Kristina L Rebert                F50  YWMA    204.44
Chet Klope                       M58   GSM    204.23
Timothy E Morehead               M46  SWOM    204.23
Bob F Brown                      M70  NCMS    204.18
Heather A Howland                F33    IM    204.16
Donald F Fancher                 M53  UC25    203.79
Lisa M Simpson                   F49  SDSM    203.74
Jeff Geist                       M51  UC59    203.72
Lesley Eicher                    F38  WCMS    203.37
Shayne Malone                    F55  MOVY    203.32
Lawrence P Purcell               M50  ABCM    202.93
Peter Crumbine                   M75  CONN    202.66
Caroline F Stein                 F43  FINS    202.63
Jean S Geller                    F64    IM    202.45
David K Rosenthal                M50  UC15    202.37
Cody L Wienk                     M40  OMAH    202.27
Margaret T Godwin                F65  NCMS    202.24
William P Sulik                  M54  UC10    202.23
Heather Clarke                   F42   PSM    202.19
Jennifer Smart                   F52  UC25    202.16
Bob Hopkins                      M71   GSM    202.13
Darryl D Wooten                  M42   MVN    201.86
Kari E Foust-Christensen         F30  MICH    201.73
Paige Buehler                    F45   HMS    201.50
Caycee P Buscaglia               F48  QMST    201.49
Andrea S Wilson                  F45   PSM    201.42
Mary M Pasquale                  F47   NEM    201.22
Bill Sherman                     M55  MOVY    201.17
Julie C Parrish                  F44  MICH    201.15
Michael B Wilson                 M51  GRIN    201.10
Carlie Duhon Bumgardner          F28   SMS    201.04
Joshua D Harris                  M32  UC04    200.87
Mike Swanberg                    M52  AQST    200.82
Terry L Koopman                  M57  OMAH    200.77
Rebecca L Zange                  F47  IAMA    200.63
Aimee L Dunavant                 F31   CMS    200.61
Megan C Garland                  F27  SOFL    200.28
Kevin Wyckoff                    M49  UC38    200.27
Dick Wallace                     M71   NEM    200.23
Jessica S Evans                  F46  LAKE    200.23
Scott Nichols                    M59  FGST    200.14
Gay-Lynn M Tangdit               F45   CMS    200.11
Graham Frazer                    M44  MERC    200.09
Nancy Reycraft                   F66  SLAM    200.05
Michael A Vient                  M57  MMAC    200.04
Susan W Mooney                   F46  OREG    200.03
Adam S Asch                      M60  NCMS    200.03
Bill Caldwell                    M48  MICH    200.03
Suzanne B Pasztor                F49  UC38    200.02
Kristi E Ratzlaff                F52  SEMS    200.01
Mark S Comfort                   M60    MM    200.00
Katy L Kazel                     F42  UC13    199.90
Arion P Robbins                  M29  REDT    199.87
Michael P Kern                   M47  SWIN    199.85
Robert A McNally                 M67   WCM    199.76
Diane G Paterline                F59   HUH    199.57
Lonny Martin                     M58  UC45    199.29
Steven E Dueball                 M59    IM    199.25
Matthew J Bosma                  M38   FGM    199.23
Catherine Sychr                  F37   MAM    198.58
Sara Fauquher                    F35  INDY    198.21
Jay Muldoon                      M58  RBAY    197.78
Laura M Hegarty                  F43   PSM    197.70
Joseph C Murray                  M54  TNYM    197.67
John S Coyne                     M33  UC44    197.22
David C Gehring                  M47  IAMA    196.45
Annette R Thies                  F63  CAQM    196.28
Gregory Bird                     M36  UC06    196.09
Catherine A McNiff               F43   NEM    195.98
Ann K Keil                       F58   LIB    195.51
Jennifer I Manuel                F39  UC12    195.43
Cheryl Miller                    F55   MAM    195.31
Jennifer Della Guardia           F45   SVY    195.23
Amanda H Castle                  F38    IM    194.76
Erin P Condon                    F34   GSC    194.69
Elizabeth H Mesora               F55  NAAC    194.37
Stacie Pare                      F46  COLU    194.09
June F Carson                    F65   NEM    193.91
Matt Chappell                    M49   USF    193.75
Lori M Copan                     F51   BAM    193.72
Bob Ouellette                    M58   NEM    193.52
Anthony G Thompson               M49  MOVY    193.31
Thomas Edgerton                  M53  TEME    193.28
Victoria J Elbrecht              F43   GSM    193.28
Tracy K O'Neil                   F35  UC06    193.07
Laurie A Gardiner                F49   WCM    192.97
Joseph N Webb                    M57  UC21    192.86
Rob E Barr                       M34  TCAM    192.64
Pamela M Blumenthal              F46  ANCM    192.61
Tom M Cain                       M64  UC33    192.05
Robert L Isbister                M73  MICH    191.90
Patrick J Bradley                M47  STON    191.72
Ann Gramke                       F50  XSWM    191.66
Emily Miller                     F44  ARIZ    191.42
Brian Yetter                     M50  GAJA    191.35
Philip K Condon                  M64  UC38    190.80
Kevin Woody                      M50  NCMS    190.62
Jude Grant                       F51  MICH    190.26
Mitzi C Amelon                   F50  MICH    190.23
Andrew M Perry                   M45  GAJA    190.00
Stephanie Santini                F54   SMS    189.84
Amanda Hunt                      F44    IM    189.78
Robert DaSilva                   M45   CTM    189.66
Lisa Keith                       F44   PSM    189.62
Andreea Ianoli                   F40  MTSC    189.57
Jean T Ornelas                   F59   PSP    189.45
George T Horan                   M59  FINS    189.26
Emily Scott                      F33  SMAC    188.50
Rita M Mt Joy                    F71  UC38    188.35
Cecelia R Braun                  F38   NEM    188.30
Lori B Long                      F54  UC15    188.27
Katie Kenny                      F43  MMAC    188.04
Robert Dzamba                    M59  GOLD    187.94
Louise Wise                      F71   CMS    187.75
Steven M Minaglia                M40   UHM    187.71
Coralee C Skoch                  F29  O*H*    187.09
Christopher Heppner              M45  UC21    186.87
Karen S Swanigan                 F58   FMM    186.81
Marty Gura                       M41  MOVY    186.46
Stephen C Noctor                 M49   DAC    186.40
Brenda S Lein                    F49   NBA    186.25
Mark A Savoldi                   M47  NCMS    186.24
Daniel L DeWeerdt                M46  WMAC    186.21
Susan G Feick                    F51  CTSM    186.09
Dirk Happ                        M58    IM    185.83
Jesse K Smith                    M44   CMS    185.79
John W Keller                    M57   PSM    185.78
George A Jackson                 M26  NASH    185.57
Kate Beard-Tisdale               F60  MESC    185.56
Anna S Armentrout                F42  REDT    185.54
Vishnu Ranganathan               M58   AAM    185.44
Tiffany McQueen                  F41  UC10    185.43
Matthew W Fetters                M52  UC10    185.28
David Quiggin                    M69  GOLD    185.14
Chris J Manheim                  M59   ELG    185.11
Zachary A McCutchen              M26  MAAC    184.75
Lynn Cartee                      F66  UC15    184.40
Geoff P Lay                      M28  UC34    184.25
Margaret Scherschel              F49  MOVY    183.93
Forest Brooks                    M66  AKMS    183.90
Peg Sullivan                     F56   NEM    183.65
Kelly M Wiggins                  F45  CLOV    183.52
Craig A Kercher                  M52  MOST    183.18
Sumie T Emory                    F62  UC10    183.11
Diane Byers                      F64  NCMS    183.05
Jeffrey M Maydak                 M40  NAST    182.97
Ryan C McCabe                    M28  SPRY    182.93
Gerry Auman                      M61  1776    182.90
Jeff M Bailey                    M46  MICH    182.84
Davis H Swaim                    M50  NCMS    182.77
John C Welton                    M66  ARIZ    182.61
Alexis Underwood                 F30  GAJA    182.61
Heather R Goodell                F44  DAMM    182.23
Sharon Quinan                    F50   NEM    181.97
Joseph R Sebestyen               M41  GAJA    181.82
Deborah L Peters                 F45  SHSH    181.65
Leslie Gerstenfeld               F44   NBA    181.34
Shelley Rubert                   F42  WAMT    181.20
Jeff Ghan                        M63   LVM    181.02
Wendy S Schleicher               F44  DCRP    180.84
Dorothy R Debolt                 F52    IM    180.80
Bill Miller                      M56  NCMS    180.68
Brenda Creswell-Liotta           F51  PSCM    180.47
Jim Butler                       M35  ADMS    180.01
Ines Lein                        F45    IM    179.78
Paula C Rownd                    F52  SHSH    179.68
Tom W Caprio                     M48  SCSF    179.52
Meghan L Gardner                 F30  FINS    179.51
Brian K Stack                    M62   MAM    179.42
Durrell Rittenberg               M44   PSM    179.37
Susan Czechowski                 F41  UC21    179.23
Mary Eklund                      F49  BMST    179.20
Pamela T Harrison                F54  ROSE    178.92
Thomas M Carson                  M54   PSM    178.92
Susan Aud                        F58  SLAM    178.90
Allison M Dibley                 F51   WCM    178.34
Carol L O'Neill                  F50  CSPM    178.23
Cynthia M Thomas                 F64  RICE    177.78
Johnson X Jia                    M31  ANCM    177.75
April D Kerley                   F35  SWOM    177.54
Michael Iacchei                  M33   ACM    177.47
Kathy Bainbridge                 F48  DCRP    177.38
Lynsay R Madley                  F37  HOPK    177.30
Ken Muller                       M54  OREG    177.23
Martin R Hahm                    M72  PSCM    177.17
Carie O'Banion                   F54  ARKM    176.98
Steve E Miller                   M41  DAMM    176.78
Richard J Bell                   M44  MESC    176.77
Timothy D Brown                  M48  NAST    176.69
Matt Mergy                       M32  INDY    176.51
Sabine C Stadtmueller            F46  QMST    176.39
Charles W Myers                  M60  WH2O    176.36
Nancy E Scott                    F52  NOVA    176.23
Mary Robbins                     F64  BOZE    176.20
Karen H Garrow                   F49    IM    176.18
George A Miller                  M39  UC21    176.00
Kenneth S Resnick                M58  UC06    175.71
Matthew F Reeves                 M43  ANCM    175.57
Stephanie A Nelson               F42  NCMS    175.00
David W Moore                    M62  AKMS    175.00
Victoria Nicholls                F47  UC12    175.00
Timothy P Waud                   M46  OREG    174.91
Rose L Mayfield                  F58   PSM    174.59
Jim Rowland                      M53   LIB    174.55
David D Welsh                    M54  MOST    174.25
Lesley Therrian                  F28   CMS    174.15
Veronica J C Ellingson           F40  ISMT    174.12
Lisa Chin                        F32  ANCM    173.95
Katy L Kessinger                 F59  UTAH    173.72
Anna Tai Owens                   F20   AAM    173.20
Jing Chen                        F40  UC33    173.13
Maria Craig                      F41    MM    173.04
Richard B Davidson               M55  ECAM    173.01
Frank P McGrath                  M77  NCMS    172.84
Don B Stringham                  M46   SDM    172.84
Paul Talewsky                    M63   NEM    172.84
Karen A Materne                  F51  GAJA    172.82
Sharon Schmidt-Mongrain          F38  UC08    172.69
Gary Hurry                       M60  UC35    172.55
Louise Keetley                   F39  PCAT    172.53
Melanie K Rodbart                F34  FINS    172.32
Karen L Kitzmiller               F41  NCMS    171.90
Molly Brown                      F27  BUMS    171.58
Gaylord Hopkins                  M72   FMM    171.45
Jacob Vaughn                     M39  UC15    171.42
Ashley Grindlay                  F29  GAJA    171.13
Michelle Pogue                   F50  49ER    171.03
Kitty Vanden Brulle              F69  MICH    170.98
Jon C Rysdon                     M62    IM    170.91
Laura D Holmes                   F29  SMST    170.75
Sherrie Murnahan                 F45  MOVY    170.75
Mark Braun                       M42  OREG    170.62
Christopher H Jansmann           M42  ARIZ    170.57
Todd L Bassett                   M49  VMST    170.54
Angeline Martin                  F33  CFSC    170.52
Merrill J Hilf                   F53  FINS    170.34
Kathy J Goulding                 F55   AGM    170.09
Jason Sturgis                    M41  NCMS    170.03
Linda Lucht                      F51  CONN    169.95
Rolland S Fulton                 M59  FACT    169.81
Bill Fenner                      M58   PSM    169.77
Cheryl I Barnes                  F60  HUNT    169.63
Kelly T Carlin                   M51  UC38    169.63
Elizabeth Lockwood               F51  UC21    169.59
Don Anderson                     M48  SSMS    169.35
Sherry L Green                   F59  UC10    169.30
Michelle D Milne                 F46  UC21    169.22
JP Stephenson                    M48  TSUN    169.22
Nicholas F Lang                  M58   SPM    168.94
Virginia M Birmingham            F49  UC08    168.76
Margaret A Thompson              F33   MAM    168.59
Heather M Melrose                F40   CMS    168.52
Esther Martinez Borobio          F31   NEM    168.51
Emily M Dangremond               F27  LSLP    168.39
Denis J Desaulniers              M63   NEM    168.13
David W LeClair                  M46  GOLD    168.10
Gregory O'Connor                 M45  UC02    168.01
Mary E Morrison                  F54   CMS    167.93
Hartzell H Stringer              F60   FMM    167.86
Lorna Cialdella-Morehead         F49  BERK    167.39
Whitney G Sutherland             F35  ARKM    166.66
Phil J Diers                     M56  TSUN    166.63
Catharine L Cebrowski            F43  MOST    166.40
Matland Peterson                 M29  PMST    166.29
Wynne Bolton                     F34  GAJA    166.00
Bernardo Campesino               M43   BDO    165.52
Michael Zahn                     M66  WMAC    165.36
Gregory K Meier                  M49   THT    165.29
William J Gothard                M57  NCMS    165.15
Michael Abounassar               M38  ROSE    164.78
John B Jones                     M40    IM    164.71
Alison Gold                      F34  UC10    164.61
Kenneth W Margrey                M52  NIAG    164.52
Tim Taylor                       M26  ALEX    164.52
Sharon F Arroyo                  F47   PSM    164.42
Debbi L Tucker                   F56    UD    164.30
Wendy Szymczak                   F55  MICH    164.08
Milt Jones                       M48  NCMS    164.06
Bob Krom                         M58  PDSC    163.95
Carolyn A Placke                 F49  FINS    163.87
Greg Kearns                      M50  T-26    163.47
Valerie M Skudlarski             F33  MYST    163.11
Gregory M Danner                 M32  BUMS    163.09
Amy R Smith                      F55   L4S    162.74
Dave Wright                      M49  BWAQ    162.67
Sara Jelley                      F26   CMS    162.45
Suzy M Morgan                    F48   L4S    162.44
Fred C Gliesing                  M57  ADMS    162.03
Harvey F Hill                    M59  IMSC    162.01
Malinda M Walker                 F44   BAY    161.80
Patti H Philpott                 F43  TCAM    161.48
Monica H Borchers                F53   DAS    161.44
Suna Sullivan                    F46   PSM    161.13
Raymond L Lemoine                M67   NEM    161.07
Michael O Lavitt                 M55  BERK    160.74
Bart Lane                        M41  COLU    160.53
Steven M Kineman                 M54  MICH    160.52
Scott Vankuilenburg              M48   NEM    160.46
Kathleen Kline                   F57   MAM    160.40
Karl J Frisinger                 M32   NVM    160.39
Amy Horn                         F37  CLOV    160.18
JoAnna Greenwood                 F42  MESC    160.03
Henry K Kneece                   M30    GS    159.80
Coleman Ross                     M47  CONN    159.23
Tracy Collett                    F43  GAJA    158.79
David P Coelho                   M51  UC02    158.66
Carol Morrissey                  F50  MICH    158.59
Scott R Dendall                  M50  RAMS    158.49
Jose C De Souza                  M51  KATS    158.29
Ilse Wolfe                       F49   GSM    158.27
Angela M Sedivy                  F51   NAM    157.98
Jenifer Daganzo                  F42  ECAM    157.89
Jerry A Katz                     M75   GSM    157.51
Peggy Armand                     F50    IM    157.49
Ursula Kohama                    F56   GSM    157.41
Chirag D Tolia                   M29  YCHA    157.19
Leanne Kelley                    F51  DANY    156.99
Mark L Mann                      M27  MOVY    156.98
John R Hill                      M50  IAMA    156.87
Abby Witt                        F31  FSAM    156.82
Nancy Kranpitz                   F68  WMAC    156.68
Danielle E Myers                 F29  VMST    156.63
George K Mehok                   M46  SYSM    156.54
Katharine A Keenan               F31  TNYA    156.47
Sarah Sarbacker                  F34  EXCL    156.45
Linda M Heuman                   F54  O*H*    156.42
Martha J Lee                     F60  UC38    156.24
Donald L Henderson               M55  UC10    156.18
Mariah V Dudley                  F26  VMST    155.82
Larry G Stracke                  M57  MINN    155.77
Robin Coxe                       F58  UC13    155.70
Sidney L Dowell                  F57   WCM    155.66
Kathy Amarasinghe                F38   HMS    155.54
Juliet M Casper                  F46  GSMS    155.24
Kathy N Rice                     F54   L4S    155.22
Samantha Wakefield               F31  O*H*    155.18
Jocelyn K Atkinson               F39  VKNG    155.17
Linda Fitzgerald                 F43  WMAC    155.17
Mary C Armstrong                 F46   PSM    155.13
Claudia A Costa                  F49  AGUA    155.11
Molly Graber                     F34  SMAC    155.04
Elke Yuk                         F51   FDM    155.00
Tom Slider                       M42  FONT    154.94
Gary L Mundhenke                 M52  MOVY    154.40
Christopher R Mart               M58  UTAH    154.37
Ellen Pickman                    F54   SCA    154.31
Krista Newberry                  F40  CRUZ    154.20
Deb Hanson                       F43  UC45    154.12
Berry Hamilton                   M60  TXLA    153.99
Christophe Charpentier           M45  UC33    153.85
Marie D Girouard                 F36  VLVM    153.67
Joan K Preller                   F65  GSMS    153.64
Marlene Becker                   F49   L4S    153.62
Debbie Duane                     F59  ARIZ    153.52
Diane Daniel                     F67  UC38    153.49
Carrie L Jacobson                F54  PMST    153.32
Matthew Stone                    M29   SKY    152.95
Glauco Frizzera                  M49  UC50    152.93
Willy Gevers                     M54   PSM    152.91
Lisa E Batey                     F35  UC06    152.86
Maria K Dewing                   F50  RIPM    152.77
Jill V Robinson                  F30  RICE    152.64
Janie L Crosmer                  F44  UC26    152.03
Jacqueline Fagan                 F46  XCEL    151.90
Meghan D Devine                  F24  UC32    151.87
Kylee Hitz                       F44   NEM    151.71
Ursula Hester                    F42   NEM    151.64
Lance M Evans                    M52  NIAG    151.56
Rebecca T Kiessling              F36  FXCM    151.40
James T Lima                     M58  AKMS    151.38
Thomas J Callan                  M60  UC23    151.37
Melanie Y Brown                  F32  GMUP    151.34
James Sieffert                   M46  MMAC    151.33
Ashley E Kirkegaard              F25  MINN    151.22
Edward H Gaulrapp                M71  VMST    150.91
Beccah D Rothschild              F40   MAM    150.83
Christopher L Martin             M44    EA    150.81
Karen L Welch                    F62  UC38    150.75
Justina P Mickelson              F44   CMS    150.70
Valerie Kirchhoff                F46  MARY    150.63
Ellen H Cibula                   F47  UTAH    150.61
Crystal M Sharp                  F29  SWIA    150.55
Pameladell R Hillestad           F51  SCCS    150.54
Roberta C Saint-Amour            F28  REDT    150.52
Nicolle Paulson                  F28  PMST    150.37
Terri A Leinsteiner              F55   MPM    150.33
Jean M Allen                     F73   FMM    150.29
Randall A Chamberlain            M44  TNYA    150.29
Don Tsang                        M38  GOLD    150.27
Christine A Romans               F38  MARY    150.12
Jana Brady                       F35  PSCR    150.03
Suzanne M Marlatt                F40  UC36    150.02
Jim L Smock                      M44   HPX    150.00
Julie A Schoenlank               F33   GSM    149.97
Kent M Nicholas                  M46  MMAC    149.83
Barbara A Johnson                F63   PSM    149.69
Kathy L Morris                   F58   PSM    149.46
Carey M Christjansen             F39   THT    149.32
William J Vanderwilt             M63  UC15    149.15
Nadia Louhichi                   F32  UC59    148.91
Erica L Barto                    F28  MOST    148.70
Lidia A MacDonald-Carr           F32   NEM    148.36
John W Mccorkle                  M62  VMST    148.30
Jenny Ferries                    F32   PSM    148.20
Aram R Khosrofian                M55  LTSM    148.06
Agnes L Koschoff                 F61  UC08    147.59
David Gralnik                    M42  SFTL    147.49
Cleary Maly                      F43  QMST    147.37
Flavia L Medlin                  F46  O*H*    147.25
Brenda Bradley                   F51  MICH    147.06
John Y Jackson                   M71  NCMS    146.89
Douglas Shank                    M54   PSM    146.86
Calvin K Chen                    M52   SMM    146.82
Lenni B Clardy                   F48  SMSC    146.36
John Castanha                    M54   CMS    146.36
Eileen M Rice                    F52  HOPK    146.14
Gabe Bush                        M36  BWAQ    145.73
Devon A Farmer                   F26   TVM    145.70
Suzie E Girard                   F42   MAM    145.46
Angela M Hansen                  F42  WMAC    145.29
Nicholas A Quanrud               M38  IAMA    145.02
Ross A Linderman                 M36  DCAC    144.93
Daniel J Colopietro              M50   ACM    144.89
Jessica M Hughes-Skallos         F25  ANBM    144.87
Peter N DeWeese                  M35   SDS    144.29
Carol A Martyniuk                F61   GSM    144.26
Marjorie J Escobio               F47   TMM    144.23
Bill Dudley                      M69  GAJA    144.21
Stan R Marion                    M53  GOLD    144.14
David K Balling                  M54   SDM    144.09
Patrick R Malone                 M36  MLAC    144.06
Josh Cheatham                    M32  UC12    143.88
Maureen A Harvey                 F56  UC32    143.82
Laurelyn L Rawson                F42  FXCM    143.76
Shawna L Clinkenbeard            F45  AKMS    143.71
Andrew W Foote                   M38  ARMS    143.64
David J Wymer                    M37  MINN    143.51
Inge Clark                       F43    IM    143.39
Janice A Dau                     F51   CMS    143.37
Nancy G Moore                    F56   GSM    143.32
Pamela J Appel                   F56   WCM    142.77
Mary Peyton S Miller             F38  CFSC    142.34
Alan T Arnholt                   M50  NCMS    141.71
Julie Verwijst                   F52    EA    141.65
Susan Quesada                    F51   TVM    141.55
Kelly L McGrath                  F53   MAM    141.40
Mary C Tillie                    F50   ACM    141.28
Jeanette G Groesz                F64  OREG    141.21
Michael A Bell                   M45  MICH    141.21
Mike McGowan                     M61  UC21    141.20
Mark D Schark                    M52    IM    141.09
Susan M Dragich                  F63  SUNY    141.04
Patrick S Martin                 M37  UC33    140.36
Amy P Rojas                      F39   RPM    140.10
Tara Cocke                       F46   CBA    140.09
Sayaka Yamagata                  F42  SWOM    139.94
Lori E Lamoureux                 F54  OREG    139.63
Gerald A Fegler                  M50   WCM    139.63
Nancy Finn                       F52  DRMS    139.61
Judy E Anttonen                  F72  MAMA    139.42
Judy A Jansen                    F63  MICH    138.96
Tish B Borden                    F62  MTRC    138.57
Jennifer R Ryan                  F43  NASH    138.52
Sandra C Field                   F58  LALM    138.42
Nadia P AbdulGhani               F27  RICE    138.17
Cathy M Singletary               F56  NCMS    138.04
William M Mulvihill              M48  UC12    137.95
Jonathan D Wood                  M53  ALEX    137.83
Michael W Voorhies               M66   MAM    137.47
Amanda J Akers                   F35   BAY    137.30
Karen Drack                      F37  SPCO    137.04
Chad A Nance                     M41  SYSM    137.03
Michael Rourke                   M45   HMS    137.01
John A Songin                    M26   CMS    136.90
William R Haas                   M78   GSM    136.79
Jennifer Brehob                  F55   NEM    136.33
John W Hackett                   M63   JPD    136.21
Shelly E Ehler                   F42  DASC    136.15
John I Gabilondo                 M59  UC45    136.14
Nichole Roller                   F29  T2NM    136.14
Clay Ashley                      M50  UC25    136.08
James R Mc Donald                M64   AMS    136.01
Paul T Edelman                   M57   NEM    135.41
Larae T Hanks                    F24   SWM    135.26
Katie Webb                       F34  VMST    135.24
Mark J Marshfield                M55  O*H*    135.19
Deborah Hart                     F61   GBM    135.02
Keren Gershon                    F22  BUMS    134.85
Dee Davis                        F47  META    134.74
Amy L Johnson                    F42  WMAC    134.64
Kate Clagett                     F27   CMS    134.52
Jon Schieltz                     M75  OREG    134.45
Megan M Connor                   F28  SWOM    134.18
Spencer L Schneider              M53  UC06    133.91
Andy Eberheart                   M40  UC45    133.85
Vicki B Risinger                 F30  WMST    133.68
Alessandra B Castro              F28  CVMM    133.56
Gary A Brunell                   M56  NOVA    133.45
Brenda Jarmakani                 F66  HIMA    133.44
Neal S Anderson                  M31  UC21    133.24
Jeff Chaloupek                   M48  UC10    133.24
Todd C Hansen                    M61   MAM    132.93
Nick S Elliott                   M36    GS    132.83
Keith Tamboer                    M40  UC07    132.68
Edward M Tirpack                 M58   GSM    132.61
Bob Khederian                    M47  UC02    132.59
Rebecca Ostertag                 F44   HAQ    132.57
Zoraya Narvaez                   F48  SRQM    132.54
Rachel Goede                     F29  ARIZ    132.28
Lisa C Antonino                  F53   SMM    132.13
Camilo Bernal                    M55  UC50    132.10
Larry Marshall                   M62  MICH    132.07
Adam Furlong                     M26   WOW    131.98
Julie F Goldberg                 F29  SUNF    131.97
Patrick S Mason                  M45  OREG    131.95
Robert L Johnson                 M32  NCMS    131.81
Karen Moorman                    F62  NCMS    131.62
Elaine Disney                    F50  NTEX    131.61
Daisy W Cheung                   F47  SRVM    131.54
Angela Manglaris                 F23  DASC    131.39
Juan H Brummett                  M68   COM    131.31
Thomas M Mc Nicholas             M74   NVM    131.30
Ambar Fernandez                  F24  CFSC    131.10
Kris Speir                       F50   PSM    131.03
Heather Melck                    F46  1776    130.88
Michael Pashak                   M49   LVM    130.84
Susan G Stanton                  F61   MAM    130.53
Sarah S Sangree                  F56   GSM    130.20
Teri Miller                      F31  CSMT    130.15
Mary Lynne Hasty                 F36  SDSM    130.14
Rachelle Synoracki               F35   AAA    130.09
Lara R Urano                     F44   CMS    130.02
Catherine Sajn                   F30   MMA    129.83
James L Goforth                  M48  UC45    129.62
Rebecca M Pyle                   F57   CMS    129.41
Christopher H Alonzi             M49  UC38    129.12
Marcella Sandry                  F50  KATS    129.05
Kathleen J Stutz                 F31  SFTL    128.98
Jody Minner                      F45  MINN    128.83
Dave Hyland                      M37    IM    128.82
Rachel Cush                      F29  MICH    128.61
George Wailes                    M59   BAC    128.57
Sheryl S Preiss                  F62  PSCR    128.30
Mark A Stewart                   M51  MOVY    128.12
Miriam S Tuliao                  F52  TNYA    128.08
Meredith Lyndon                  F57  RBAY    127.76
James E Wilson                   M37  TERR    127.65
Evelyn C Foley                   F54  METR    127.61
Heather T Gold                   F43  CONN    127.57
Anthony J Frank                  M46  NCMS    127.56
Jan E Hastings                   F47  CPAC    127.56
Chris Sheets                     M54  SLAM    127.56
Margaret Flynn                   F50  MEMO    127.53
Sue Cottrill                     F51  PCST    127.43
Kelly O Jones                    F42  PAFC    127.39
Chris Swee                       M34  RRCC    127.33
Jan Elisa Mosca                  F63  NCMS    127.25
Edward F O'Hara                  M67   GSM    127.22
Holly S Apple                    F49  KATS    127.06
Margaret Ellwood                 F50    IM    127.02
Jeffrey A Heavilon               M58   CSI    127.01
Bill C Waggoner                  M66   HMS    126.91
Elizabeth A Proctor              F29  UC02    126.78
Michael Ball                     M44  DASC    126.66
Tony J Popp                      M53  KATS    126.44
Craig Anderson                   M64  NCMS    126.34
Ricky Stevens                    M58  NCMS    126.05
Pamela L Harlow                  F49  KONA    125.93
Kristine L Antilla               F45   PSM    125.92
Marybeth Maury-Holmes            F47  MYST    125.91
Helen P Arnold                   F40  GOLD    125.89
Leslie Booker                    F41  NITR    125.79
Carlina J Shepherd               F57  TCAM    125.64
Liz McCane                       F59  UC22    125.34
Janet C Olsen                    F76  RAMS    125.34
Martha A McDade                  F67  UC25    125.29
Nancy L De Halas                 F52   RAD    125.28
James W Davis                    M67  VMST    125.15
Susan M Duquesnel                F54   LBG    125.11
John T Shepherd                  M72   SKY    125.09
Sarah Cann                       F29  PSCR    125.02
Tamarah L Taylor                 F38  SLOW    125.01
Mark T Shaffer                   M35  SLAM    125.00
Nicol J Schriner                 F35  AAAA    124.76
Nancy L Kunzle                   F55  SRQM    124.65
Marie K Lin                      F64   WCM    124.54
Robert T Hitchcock               M47  CSPM    124.54
Michelle F Barber                F39  UC37    124.49
Rhea L Spratt                    F49  UC55    124.41
Peter Nickoloff                  M48  ANCM    124.24
Lisa Gable                       F55   CMS    124.18
Peter Tsugawa                    M55  MEMO    124.12
Diana Church                     F34  DCAC    124.03
Susan C Spore                    F48  CFSC    123.86
Shelly R Deyo                    F41  WMAC    123.70
Dell Upton                       M64  UCLA    123.56
Rebecca D Bryan                  F40   CMS    123.47
Joseph Giles                     M68   CMS    123.44
John W Bowers                    M44  GAJA    123.32
Jennifer J Lasch                 F41   QSS    123.31
Lorena M Sims                    F32  RAMS    123.14
Drew A Rathgeber                 M37  WAVA    123.13
Thomas E Gibson                  M50  CSMT    122.90
Lisa Greer                       F43   RCA    122.77
Karen R Wofford                  F52  SMAC    122.49
William Massey                   M58  BSLM    122.40
Beth Bigham                      F43  DRMS    122.16
Kathy Crawford                   F64  GAJA    122.06
Jim Marietta                     M57  MOVY    122.05
Jim R Podolske                   M59   NEM    122.04
John R Leonard                   M43  MOST    121.74
Lee Carlson                      M73   PSM    121.69
Michele C Loomis                 F56    EA    121.56
Elizabeth Loffswold              F56  UC48    121.49
Maria D Anderson                 F50   NEM    121.39
Jennifer A Parks                 F70  MLAM    121.39
Marj A Rinaldo                   F22  NIAG    121.26
Goody Tyler                      M37  SLOW    121.20
Kathy J Sandner                  F57  MAAC    121.08
Marjorie Pannell                 F63    IM    120.99
Thomas W Weber                   M83  NIAG    120.79
Sara Fernandes                   F27   QSS    120.77
Jennifer L Egan                  F46    IM    120.71
Jason D Curry                    M35  WEST    120.60
Jill D Thrasher                  F46  NIAG    120.49
Molly Hoover                     F37   JPD    120.45
Melissa Nolte                    F23   CMS    120.43
Chandra C Kelley                 F40  MOST    120.38
Lisa D Kessel                    F51  CHAR    120.36
Robert J Fetter                  M36   GSM    120.23
Rita Maynard                     F62  NCMS    120.16
Jeanne E Sather                  F56  SCAQ    120.15
WT Greely                        M38    MM    120.06
Davina J Farrell                 F39  UC43    120.00
Kara L Hefner                    F42  NCMS    119.84
Katie Levine                     F32    MM    119.83
Monica A Maccaux                 F31  SCAQ    119.83
Loren M Tordsen                  F26   SMM    119.65
Stephanie M Klein                F31  PMST    119.18
Erica R Koran                    F31  UC08    119.12
Michelle A Hancock               F45   CMS    118.92
Holly A Donnelly                 F41  ANCM    118.82
Nancy McKenzie                   F33  MOVY    118.78
Suzanne S Etherington            F62  NIAG    118.66
Trina Ingole                     F43  SWOM    118.44
Caroline E Faure                 F45   RMM    118.41
Jim Kellam                       M39  UC11    118.31
Robert E Johnson                 M54  BWAQ    118.13
Rachel J Cobia                   F45  UC15    118.10
Pamela L Fortney                 F51  NCMS    118.07
Nicole Neal                      F39  PMST    118.06
Kristine K Inman                 F31  AKMS    117.95
Gretchen Caterson                F47   SCA    117.69
DeeDee Jeter                     F47  CGCC    117.63
D. Scott Thompson                M63   RAD    117.59
Karl J Lieberknecht              M43   YAC    117.44
Kathryn Glass                    F29    IM    117.37
Paul V Pendred                   M56  MICH    117.34
John M Pittman                   M56  UC55    117.27
Dori R Smith                     F39  TXAQ    117.25
Sarah K Phelps                   F43  HTUB    117.17
Matthew G Levendoski             M27   AAA    117.13
June Vyse Gravener               F82  UC03    116.79
Caroline L Sorenson              F31   MAM    116.75
Lynn M Forsey                    F51   MPM    116.67
Leslie Morrow                    F48  SCAQ    116.61
Dan Biegel                       M55  DLMA    116.58
Geoffrey W Blake                 M31  UC43    116.33
Ann Kealy                        F54  UC40    116.11
Stuart J Arceneaux               M47   UHM    116.05
Jacqui Lotz                      F58   PSM    116.05
Heidi Polak                      F25   DAS    115.91
Keyth P Parker                   M49  ARIZ    115.84
Nicole M Smith                   F31  SWYS    115.71
Daniel P Murray                  M55  GAJA    115.63
Karen S Swanson                  F57  WMSC    115.57
Ryan M Begin                     M38   L4S    115.49
Kris Assel                       F51  UC33    115.30
Suzanne Kruep                    F38  BERK    115.21
Karen M Oliver                   F53  OACM    115.11
Violet L Nagy                    F58  SRQM    115.07
Anna Paulsen                     F27  MACM    115.03
Ray L Novess                     M65  MICH    115.00
Lohna M Erickson                 F54   HAT    114.96
Lindsay Elliott                  F37  DMSC    114.94
Julie A Sheaffer                 F49   GSM    114.72
Orlin D Buhr                     M64  IAMA    114.61
Brian Kertin                     M47  FSAM    114.60
Shawn E Greer                    F44  NCMS    114.51
James M Hasley                   M42   MOO    114.49
Szabolcs Rozsnyai                M32  REDT    114.35
Jim Birmingham                   M40  UC02    114.33
Gregory W Armand                 M50    IM    114.29
Julie Newton                     F31  UC38    114.27
Jane M Bynon                     F46  NCMS    113.98
Sean Russell                     M42  UC21    113.70
Billy Su                         M39  NCMS    113.70
Michael S Egan                   M46  SOBA    113.53
John R Hardin                    M50  WMST    113.49
Vince Grimaldi                   M47  CRUZ    113.47
Gaile Harden                     F74  ARIZ    113.43
Richard A Jenkins                M65  OREG    113.42
Betsy A Barsamian-Teman          F62   OAK    113.33
Isabelle C Fraser                F75  UC14    113.21
Kelley C Spencer                 F54   AGM    113.20
Jody L Rausch                    F44  IAMA    113.18
Robert F Li                      M32  RICE    113.05
Jeffry Nichols                   M47  UC02    113.04
Ann M Waid                       F43   DAM    112.81
Richard P Dexter                 M44   SDS    112.50
Stephen Danna                    M55  ADMS    112.46
Jo Ann Casselberry               F59  OREG    112.15
Meri J Surdoval-Fetkovich        F34  UC18    111.72
James V Hansen                   M77  UC34    111.65
Todd A Kellerman                 M43  MICH    111.59
Sara K Weber                     F24  SCSC    111.26
Jeff Bromfield                   M39  NTEX    111.11
Kirsten M Hardisty               F37   PSM    111.00
Gregory Clark                    M30  CSMT    110.95
Simon M Wignall                  M37  MESC    110.78
Shay B Strong                    F33  CMYM    110.76
Tara L Skinner                   F50  WFLM    110.65
G Gregory Bauer                  M78   MAM    110.52
Ramunas Radzevicius              M31  UC07    110.26
Peter A Machado                  M29  CPAC    110.26
Jennifer L Hamann                F33  IAMA    110.17
Linda von Hanneken               F54  UC37    110.06
Michelle L Walcher               F29  GAJA    109.94
Jonathan A Cade                  M51  SRPM    109.67
Mackinley L Cross                F37   CBA    109.66
David E Dingess                  M51  LINS    109.63
Kathy N Landon                   F52  WMAC    109.57
Leta A Gatton                    F27  MOST    109.52
Bob Vanderburg                   M53  UC38    109.46
Jim Hopp                         M78  ARIZ    109.15
Justin A Mann                    M40  KARP    109.00
Matt Aloisi                      M36  DCTC    108.72
Eugenia B Burrell                F55  NCMS    108.63
Robin Hoy                        F57  GAJA    108.61
James A Balcer                   M35    IM    108.58
Brian Bergeson                   M44  AQST    108.45
Charles J Koch                   M34   SKY    108.33
Matthew J Gunnet                 M38  UC13    108.13
Linda L West                     F61  UC44    108.03
Karen Wallace                    F52  CRAB    107.87
Susie J Mallard                  F60  WMST    107.80
Katie A Braun                    F28    IM    107.68
Robin C Galvin                   F56  CFSC    107.68
Angela Yee                       F49   FGM    107.65
Christena K Ensign               F45  SALT    107.42
Barbara M Friesth                F49  INDY    107.28
Renate M Walker                  F32  UC14    107.10
Susan Buchino                    F38   SKY    107.06
Jonathan K Montague              M44  UC45    106.92
Taylor B Krauss                  M34  UC08    106.90
Jeff J Franciski                 M41  NAST    106.89
Julia A Nefczyk                  F45  VMST    106.81
Sharlene L Gee                   F47   MVM    106.77
Joan T Ramquist                  F50  MINN    106.73
Brian Clayson                    M30  MICH    106.63
Steve R Mentz                    M47  CONN    106.59
Lauren Grippo                    F22  GOLD    106.50
Valeriy I Palubok                M48  SYSM    106.41
John P Koteles                   M63   NEM    106.40
Jan E Miller                     F54  UC38    106.39
Edward A Mageean                 M44  OAQM    106.34
Glenn B Paige                    M49  NCMS    106.11
Lisa Conley                      F41  PCAT    105.95
Sarah E Allen                    F26  CSMT    105.74
Michelle C Moreno                F37  UC44    105.57
Sarah C Woolf                    F42  FGST    105.57
Denis Kallish                    M55  UC07    105.55
Anna T Mod                       F50  RICE    105.52
Julianne M Van Eck               F43   JPD    105.51
Janet Day                        F52  RIPM    105.34
Larry A Haynor                   M48  MICH    105.32
Jennifer Carr                    F43   CVM    105.02
Evelyn McGowan                   F54  UC21    105.01
Paul P Brown                     M62   ELG    104.83
Fay Bizub                        F57  UC07    104.81
Powei Chuang                     M42  OREG    104.58
Lauren Hyde                      F54   CMS    104.49
Betsy Marshall                   F35  VMST    104.48
Rosita Delia                     F55  HHAC    104.40
Virgen A Del Rio                 F45    EA    104.38
Angela Henry                     F44  NCMS    104.31
Nick Thorpe                      M34  OREG    104.20
Allison N DeFrancesco            F26  SBSM    104.04
Alida Canale                     F68  CRUZ    103.94
Shawn D Lackey                   F43   ACM    103.81
Michael J Artelli                M39  KMSC    103.73
Lindsey G Hansen                 F30   DOC    103.71
Joan Delgado                     F68  OREG    103.69
Zachary P Mellin                 M22   ACM    103.68
Brian M Kruse                    M40  GOLD    103.62
Michael R Mappes                 M46   NEM    103.38
Morgan Cooper                    F22   NEM    103.29
Kathy Wheeler                    F56  SPAW    103.24
Larry E Lengle                   M80   GSM    103.21
John S Dalziel                   M36  NIAG    103.19
Barry Goldfarb                   M55  RIDG    103.18
Wendy N Fisher                   F62  KMAN    103.02
Kathy Briner                     F59   WCM    103.00
John Bamman                      M47   THT    102.97
Jen Czarnecki                    F41   CMS    102.93
Aliza Schmidt                    F41  UC08    102.90
Pat Lee                          M42  TCAS    102.78
Michael H Chang                  M22   PSM    102.77
Michael P Martin                 M53  UC08    102.75
Mary Beth Carlson                F26   TGM    102.53
Penny O Stigers                  F67  ARIZ    102.33
Susan L Hannel                   F50   NEM    102.27
Scott T Wiederhold               M35  BWAQ    102.26
Kevin Knox                       M42  AKMS    102.24
Anne C Smith                     F49  SCAQ    102.17
Marian J Stevens                 F50   FGM    101.92
Peter J Senior                   M25  AAAA    101.88
Colette Scales                   F47  TCAM    101.80
Richard C Clew                   M48  BERK    101.72
Cindy Goetz                      F53  UC48    101.69
Mike H Yramategui                M52  LAMV    101.50
Debbie Maline                    F30  ALEX    101.47
Danielle M Graham                F41   PSM    101.42
Jonathan Gottlieb                M51  UC06    101.29
Mary G Tucker                    F43  SYSM    101.28
Emily Preece                     F60  UC43    101.25
Kaitlyn Lowder                   F21   PSM    101.20
Joanneke Verschuur               F48   MAM    101.14
Bob Feinberg                     M58  UC44    101.02
Darryl W Sjoberg                 M68  SYSM    100.99
Shawn E Sabo                     F54   AGM    100.98
Roberta Hower                    F50  UC08    100.95
Jon Gudman                       M58  OREG    100.89
Olivia Snyder                    F22  NCMS    100.78
Nicole M Buckley                 F49  NPYM    100.76
Jennifer M Faith                 F32  OREG    100.75
Robert B Jones                   M62  1776    100.74
Nicole S Carlson                 F44   AWJ    100.73
Steve Charters                   M51  NTEX    100.70
Kimberly Cessna                  F43  DANY    100.68
Ray Townsend                     M46   PSM    100.61
Terri Buchanan                   F45  NCMS    100.55
Richard G Bone                   M46  RINC    100.51
John H Osman                     M54  TERR    100.48
Amy R Rittenhouse                F36  HOPK    100.48
Beth Handley                     F35  MICH    100.43
Randy J Harris                   M57  QMST    100.37
Marilyn Kulak                    F57    IM    100.35
Marguerite P Verga               F35  UC06    100.34
Doris K Lam                      F30   AAA    100.32
Sonya J McLaughlin               F70  UC37    100.29
Hilary Clark                     F46  UC21    100.28
Craig Heberer                    M55  AHSM    100.27
Kyle Cutter                      F28   NEM    100.23
Carl R Schmidt                   M51  MICH    100.21
Michael Schultz                  M51   CMS    100.20
Ruta Daugavietis                 F55    IM    100.20
Johanna Schneider                F40  GERM    100.19
Erin M Popelka                   F32  OREG    100.11
Stoney Dvornik                   F52  UC14    100.11
David Newman                     M43  WHAM    100.11
Steven H Shapiro                 M55    IM    100.10
Noel Reagan                      F31  YCHA    100.10
Melanie L Lemieux                F31  O*H*    100.09
Vickie Aronson                   F46   CTS    100.05
Bruce E Schroeder                M61  UTAH    100.04
Tracy B Pechmann                 F51  UC30    100.02
Paul M Robertson                 M37   CMS    100.02
Cheryl H Ptak                    F66  VMST    100.01
Dominick J Marino                M47  ARKM    100.01
Heidi L Baks                     F44  FISH    100.00
Gloria Morgan                    F56  ETEX    100.00
Susan E Martonosi                F35  FMST     99.91
Jennifer S Wellman               F34  UC33     99.79
Kristina M Syvarth               F27  REDT     99.44
Farol L Tomson                   M42  GERM     99.39
Kristyn M Watts                  F24  INDY     99.38
Michael J Harty                  M51   SLV     98.81
Diana M Johnson                  F43  BWAQ     98.65
Charles G Mackall                M78  UC10     98.52
Dani L Keller                    F56   PSM     98.44
Katy Erat                        F55  LAMS     98.18
Brad Askins                      M45   CMS     97.50
Terri Hanson                     F52  MICH     97.39
Shauna L Revelli                 F31   MAM     97.26
Becky Biando                     F48  UC38     97.10
G.K. Merrill                     F59  WMST     96.74
Tricia Elmer                     F53   PSM     96.66
Helen Rickey                     F29   PSM     96.59
Ruth A Hentschke                 F60  SLAM     96.39
Nicole L Mischke                 F32  FMMS     96.09
Michele Castillo                 F49  UC16     96.08
Todd Bray                        M47   SKY     96.00
Signe K Hensel                   F50  HOPK     95.63
Jeane M Gruender                 F85  MOVY     95.54
Amy Goodwin                      F32    IM     95.21
Cris Maxwell                     F57  SMSC     95.16
Rob Butcher                      M41  SYSM     95.05
Marianne E Bradley               F70  FACT     94.93
Michael J Rosencrantz            M43  REDT     94.91
Carlton R Lewis                  M46  NCMS     94.86
Setsuko Hansen                   F48   PSM     94.83
Tracey L Pitts                   F51   RAY     94.70
Marisa M Jenkins                 F37  UC48     94.55
Joel Mc Kenna                    M43  WH2O     94.53
Scott A Morgan                   M47  TULS     93.66
Stacy F Fredericksen             F55  MELO     93.41
Jane B Del Greco                 F57    IM     93.41
Patricia L Price                 F51   DAM     92.89
Suzanne M Sataline               F50  CIBB     92.87
Ali Wachler                      F36  SCAQ     92.87
Matt Willis                      M38  NCMS     92.53
David T Carey                    M48  UC08     92.24
Katrina A Schwerin               F46   PSM     92.01
Brad Parks                       M36   SKY     91.89
Ellen Murray                     F54  UC05     91.76
Sue Mekker                       F50  NIAG     91.72
Richard M Brown                  M48  XCEL     91.69
Fred A Schiel                    M64  GWSC     91.53
Deborah P Hyink                  F50   WHY     91.48
Eric B Kramer                    M24  UC09     91.39
LeighAnn White                   F44   CMS     91.29
Julia T Hendren                  F44  VIMS     91.16
Matt Hamilton                    M36  INDY     91.09
William Haskett                  M39   OAS     90.98
Rhonda A Grasberger              F48   NEM     90.97
Anthony D Mitchell               M47  SDSM     90.91
Teri C Scarabello                F53   FDM     90.75
Rick Schluter                    M57   GSM     90.68
Sarah Bradford                   F43   NEM     90.45
Carol E Kerlin                   F59  UC34     90.36
Garret M Buehner                 M28  YOSA     90.34
Susan A Bridge                   F53  MESC     90.23
Stacy L Fox                      F50   RAY     90.06
Erin M Thomasson                 F46   PSM     89.83
Cheryl A Fellman                 F41  AKMS     89.56
Kris Bowen                       F51  INDY     89.45
Jesse McRae                      M27   CMS     89.42
Scott J Dallamura                M35  NCMS     89.12
Robert E Russell                 M73  UC28     89.08
Russell T Wagner                 M33  UC33     88.96
Hale Croom                       M52  NCMS     88.81
Christina F Pekarek              F31  ARMS     88.81
Joshua Needleman                 M48  UC06     88.79
Robert Roel                      M49  UC33     88.72
Ray Novitske                     M58  ALEX     88.68
Beth M Huebner                   F40  CSPM     88.64
Richard N Wilson                 M46   CMS     88.35
Rhonda Hospedales                F41   GSM     88.31
Barbara W Burton                 F60   GSM     88.26
Mark A Stone                     M57  UC55     88.01
Anita M Mitchell                 F63  SFTL     87.80
Nora N Degaa                     F55  TUTE     87.80
Kennon B Williams                M32  SFTL     87.77
Beth J Calabotta                 F46  CSPM     87.74
Heidi Palau                      F46  UC08     87.73
Tom Quirk                        M45  UC21     87.54
Susy A Kim                       F44  NCMS     87.48
Jessica E Huber                  F43  ISWM     87.46
Robin C Bruce                    F28  MOVY     87.17
Hans Quinonez                    M51  SCAC     86.88
Nancy R Clark                    F52  MICH     86.83
David Stroh                      M47   JPD     86.79
Erin E Schneider                 F34  WMAC     86.65
Skip Montanaro                   M60    IM     86.60
Eduard Tiozzo                    M40  SFTL     86.57
Patricia L Beronio               F78   GSM     86.45
Brian P Travers                  M31    IM     86.43
Timothy Strudeman                M49    IM     86.36
Kirsten E Fullerton              F34  OSUM     85.96
Alison M Winters                 F34  WMAC     85.68
Cherie Levi                      F49  MICH     85.58
Megan W Fokken                   F33  IMSC     85.45
Jessica B Tiedebohl              F30  UC08     85.43
Linda C Griffin                  F52  MELO     85.31
Kirsten Berger                   F45  METR     85.28
Sandy L Steer                    F74   SPM     85.27
Mireya M Hernandez               F43  NOVA     85.16
Jan H Miller                     F70  SYSM     85.11
Cathy S Kay                      F59  UC33     85.09
Kerry S Pribik                   F45  UC12     84.97
Nadine Edwards                   F66  OREG     84.92
Teresa A Zilko-Miller            F49  SWIM     84.73
Anthony H Lewandowski            M52    IM     84.40
Mary R Hesselgrave               F70  BERK     84.32
Cara Murphy                      F24  HOBO     84.09
Starr Campbell                   F61  ARKM     83.78
Julie Campbell                   F53  UC21     83.44
Keelah J Wagoner                 F30  OMAH     83.43
Nancy Thomson                    F49   NEM     83.21
Tracy C Merrill                  M28  MOVY     82.78
Lance E Longstreth               M43  UC40     82.75
Vineta Jackson                   F33   PSM     82.69
Mike Rucker                      M53  UC29     82.69
Michelle C Klucsor               F37   MVM     82.56
Holly T Steffes                  F45  WMAC     82.56
Atsushi Hamanaka                 M54  RBAY     82.28
Robert S Bernstein               M47  NFMS     82.18
Lisa I Smith                     F31  MINN     82.13
Joyce Stock                      F47  RICE     81.99
Tony A Stewart                   M40  MOVY     81.92
Elizabeth Singer                 F26  WMAC     81.82
Tess Bloomquist                  F69  MARY     81.74
Carolyn J Mullaney               F52  VMST     81.73
Jaime D Garcia                   M65   ELG     81.65
Charlene S Puska                 F45  CONN     81.45
Melanie A Beard                  F36   CMS     81.29
Beth Folkerth                    F47  SBSM     81.21
Darrin M Lajoie                  M48  OREG     81.04
Elizabeth R Schmaltz             F34  MICH     80.88
Donna Parsons                    F63  NCMS     80.80
Karen W Smith                    F52  O*H*     80.72
Rebecca Lee                      F23  TEME     80.24
James Royal                      M51  NTEX     80.02
Sandra D Brighouse               F56   GSM     80.00
Michael L Abegg                  M48    IM     79.95
David Reeder                     M43  MINN     79.89
Lynda J Cassidy                  F47  SALT     79.85
Michael A Gillogly               M27  INDY     79.85
Andrew J Starowicz               M41  NIAG     79.73
Anne B Koepfinger                F45  UC12     79.67
Crystal D Jordan                 F43  NIAG     79.56
Kevin D Seise                    M39   GSM     79.35
Jim Meadows                      M52  PCST     79.24
Drusilla S Powell                F54  VMST     79.16
Sarah M Chinn                    F29   MAM     79.06
Kendra B Coleman                 F46  RIDG     78.89
Steven T Hancock                 M57  SLAM     78.38
Judy Okun                        F51  BCCM     78.30
Robert W Davidson                M56  SUNF     78.07
Madeline C Quick                 F23   NEM     78.01
Bob Weaver                       M51  MAAC     77.90
Kelli Y Nakamura                 F36  UC39     77.84
Margie Hutinger                  F73   FMM     77.77
Dan Ledford                      M44  UC11     77.67
Craig P Gronlund                 M40  DMSC     77.53
Lauren E Aepli                   F26  VMST     77.49
Carl W Rieger                    M57  UC33     77.39
George P Mallard                 M58  WMST     77.35
Krista L Striano                 F34  1776     77.10
Palmyra Catravas                 F46  ADMS     76.66
Christopher D Kuntz              M36  MOVY     76.57
Christine Lawson                 F20   TAQ     76.55
Ryan R Kirby                     M20    IM     76.41
Mindy R Barr                     F33  TCAM     76.22
David I Yusko                    M42  UC07     76.22
Evan O'Dea                       M29  AGUA     76.14
Daniel Benitez                   M42  CFSC     75.97
Matthew K Hiramoto               M30  ISCM     75.89
Don J Ashton                     M36   DAC     75.85
Nessa R Weinberg                 F64  NMMS     75.71
David H Young                    M64  NTEX     75.59
Sheldon M Retchin                M63  UC12     75.55
Deena Esparza                    F48   SCA     75.45
Anne T Lawler                    F56  NBAC     75.31
Marianne D Gault                 F51  UC08     75.28
Cindy Perkins                    F60   FDM     75.21
Charlotte Reeves                 F41  NTEX     75.06
Matt T Wright                    M32  UC18     74.97
Mark Hergan                      M47   ACM     74.86
Elizabeth Omasta                 F39  DCAC     74.80
Rose H Roberts                   F51  ECYM     74.52
Robert D Adams                   M53  NCMS     74.48
Heather L Bowling                F46  UC55     74.15
Patricia A Cross                 F62  CRUZ     74.05
Raul Reis                        M49  GOLD     74.02
Gerald H Meyer                   M69  O*H*     73.94
Allen B Bachenheimer             M72  UC07     73.92
Susan M Loyd                     F54  TCAM     73.72
Kate Houck                       F53  OKMS     73.30
Katie Kalfas                     F35  WMAC     73.20
Patricia A Holbrook              F57   MVN     73.12
Carolyn L Romzick                F56  MICH     72.97
Aaron Goldenberg                 M43  CPCT     72.73
Deanna D Kelly                   F28  ARIZ     72.72
Erik Nicholson                   M41  IMSC     72.65
Kobus De Villiers                M45    IM     72.58
Paul Cunningham                  M40  UC24     72.52
Ally Sega                        F40  CONN     72.36
Audrey Lynn Viers                F30   MVN     72.22
Susan J Ecklund                  F67  UC33     72.16
Lindsay M Bartels                F34  OMAH     71.93
Tonya Vandermey                  F35  ARKM     71.93
Elizabeth A Helton               F29  UC15     71.82
Matt Handel                      M52  NCMJ     71.77
Cynthia M Ficara                 F40  QMST     71.76
John N Latta                     M42   SDS     71.55
Adam S Yore                      M34    IM     71.53
Rosanne U Mooney                 F46   ACM     71.47
Jessica F Kallipolites           F35  CONN     71.39
Tom N Pani                       M57  CVMM     71.11
Barbara G Hall                   F62   CMS     70.88
Christy M Gunnet                 F40  UC13     70.70
Debbie Pfledderer                F43  NAST     70.68
Suzanne Custer                   F46  SYSM     70.65
Ralf J Mehnert-Meland            M49  RRCC     70.58
Ann Palms                        F41   NEM     70.56
Chad J Perry                     M36   SYL     70.49
Alissa Andrews                   F25  NIAG     70.18
Judy A Nelson                    F53   CMS     70.17
Sara C Bixler                    F42  PTCO     70.14
Elizabeth B Roark                F35   ACM     70.07
Louis P De Leon                  M37  AAAA     70.05
Thomas A Tisch                   M74  CMSC     69.98
Michelle S Estrick               F40  NOVA     69.89
Andrea M Timpeiro                F47   ART     69.80
Clifford B Altfeld               M61  ARIZ     69.71
Amanda E Telford                 F35  ARMS     69.69
Jerry G Scrogham                 M41   SKY     69.69
Cedar Baldridge                  F52  RICE     69.68
Jennifer A Hartley               F41  OREG     69.45
Kerry J Black                    F65  MESC     69.44
Deborah J Bell                   F61   HMS     69.43
Rosemary Corey                   F51  MICH     69.37
Katherine Leightley              F34  ALEX     69.35
Lisa Harris                      F52   CMS     69.35
Brian D Shepherd                 M52  ARIZ     69.33
Celina Gomez                     F27  ISWM     69.32
Christine Spicer                 F34  HSAM     69.29
Lori Mitchell                    F38  WMAC     69.12
Janet R Palfey                   F54   L4S     68.90
Jack Walser                      M40  UC21     68.65
Rosanne Lemongello               F51  BERK     68.61
Sarah T Clark                    F42  BERK     68.61
Jessica N Cooper                 F26  GAJA     68.58
Mariah P Cunnick                 F29   CMS     68.54
Martin K Holzgang                M34  ISCM     68.54
Laili S Bosma                    F40   FGM     68.45
Amanda K Weber                   F35  PCST     68.39
Sharon Danzger                   F48   GSM     68.26
Julie M Stevenson                F50  WMST     68.21
Dina Elnecave Rubin              F40  SFTL     68.20
William H Fleming                M64  1776     68.07
Rachel J Rivera                  F35  DLMA     67.91
Jamie L Kujawa                   F31  BOZE     67.89
Susan C Kerr                     F58  GRIN     67.84
Gabe Crowner                     M41  MICH     67.77
Elizabeth B Burton               F48   GSM     67.76
Michael Kellenback               M38  TEME     67.73
Andrea Auer                      F40    IM     67.67
Matthew J Mauriello              M37  ADMS     67.54
Anne S Kaminski                  F61  O*H*     67.47
Michael E White                  F31   RTM     67.47
Meredith Gerber                  F59   DOC     67.43
Nancy V Seay                     F54  NCMS     67.41
Diane M Happel                   F49  IAMA     67.22
Bill Carroll                     M62  MOVY     67.04
Laurie K Hohwald                 F58  UC08     67.00
Faith Springsteen                F25   GSM     66.93
Karen Holt                       F63  PACK     66.88
Jennifer Vanderham               F45   SYL     66.85
Derek J Nido                     M25  COOG     66.44
Chloe A Meisner                  F24  MESC     66.43
Jacquelyne L Lewis               F44  NCMS     66.29
Kay Dugan                        F62  UC15     66.00
Jim Bostick                      M57  HUNT     65.97
Catherine K Johnston             F23  MESC     65.88
Dominick Aiello                  M79  ARIZ     65.43
Michael Thorne                   M50  MARS     65.21
Danielle R Swope                 F35  NAST     65.19
Shea Gordon                      M40  CAPO     65.19
Benford Bennett                  M47   PSM     65.03
Dawn Hunt                        F51  UC38     64.94
Barry A Bachenheimer             M43   GSM     64.92
Lisa Haidt                       F43  NCMS     64.89
Patrick R Kean                   M38  INDY     64.89
Matt A Schmidt                   M54  UC38     64.80
Michael S Musante                M39  UCLA     64.79
Douglas P Mc Connell             M56    IM     64.77
Susan D George                   F80  NTEX     64.76
Amber L Murphy                   F32  RIDG     64.72
Jonathan Bush                    M31  AAAA     64.69
Nicole E Goers                   F33    IM     64.66
Heidi N Furry                    F39  DANY     64.62
Lawson F Ellinor                 M51  TXLA     64.49
Genny White                      F30  SDSM     64.49
David Camacho                    M33  UC06     64.44
Robert E Johnson                 M67  UC02     64.32
Debby Hamilton                   F48   CMS     64.31
Nicolas O Nouvel                 M48   L4S     64.25
Teresa Talbot                    F63  FINS     64.15
Rosella Cadel                    F59   CMS     64.12
Suzanne Slivkoff                 F49  PRES     64.06
Julie C Langenbacher             F51  NIAG     63.89
Martin Kulhanek                  M30   NEM     63.73
Humphrey Chan                    M50  TSUN     63.50
Richard K Ling                   M49   PSM     63.43
Mark A Styczynski                M44  SSYM     63.13
Angel L Fox                      F51  MACA     63.10
Patrick R Maynard                M59  UC17     63.10
Maura J Smith                    F32  VMST     63.09
Ulrika Swanson                   F36  UC10     62.62
Darrell L Jett                   M55  SDSM     62.46
Julie Kirkham                    F40  SHMS     62.36
Karen A Hutchins                 F30  UC08     62.33
Shamus P Keeler                  M33  SLAM     62.26
Carl W Burdin                    M44  T2NM     62.24
Phillip J Fitzsimmons            M51  OKMS     62.16
Susan E Roesch                   F55  MICH     62.15
Kerensa D Hadley                 F40   L4S     62.07
Jana Nogowski                    F42  FINS     62.01
Mignonne A Scarbrough            F52  ARKM     61.93
Daniel Bloomfield                M52  UC07     61.80
Adele E Goldberg                 F34  LIEM     61.72
Anthony W Smola                  M29  UC59     61.65
Brittany N Tourigny              F30   PSM     61.65
Stacy Williamson                 F37  MOVY     61.65
Anna E McDaniel                  F48   THT     61.64
Jeff Cohen                       M56  GOLD     61.62
Shannon E House                  F37  UC04     61.53
Cheryl E Abel                    F44  HAYS     61.45
Scott Fish                       M42   THT     61.45
Lucy B Tobias                    F74  SRQM     61.13
Janeice Martin                   F42  T2NM     61.11
Steven L Whitney                 M60  T2NM     61.05
Daniel J Blumenthal              M50  ANCM     61.00
Kristen L Day                    F37  LAMS     60.71
Dennis W Green                   M53  IAMA     60.57
Amber A McCuddy                  F28  FAST     60.57
Jeff W Hodges                    M38  PMST     60.54
Jessica R De Bord                F34  UC35     60.46
Maria L Elias-Williams           F49  GSMS     60.45
Erin H Shanley                   F37  TXLA     60.42
Charles F Day                    M60  FAFF     60.38
Thomas D Truitt                  M50  RAID     60.37
Anne C Harvey                    F27   ZAM     60.28
Jessica Andrzejewski             F33  HHAC     60.26
Carolyn M Bennett                F35  FISH     60.17
Megan M Ockander                 F31  LMAO     60.13
Sara E Gordon                    F27   HYM     59.94
Patrick McArdle                  M41  UC09     59.85
Chelsea P Diver                  F26  O*H*     59.84
Nicole M Popovich                F39  NCMS     59.77
Jon E Zetterberg                 M52  UC15     59.69
Amber Waters                     F31  BOZE     59.65
Leigh A Helm                     F49  ARKM     59.52
Joanne Menard                    F65  MMAC     59.26
Leslie J Mastropaolo             F40  VMST     59.20
Jill H Jordan                    F50   PSM     58.96
Ellie Rounds                     F37   NEM     58.95
Esther J Stokes                  F32  SLOW     58.59
Sharon S Ard                     F52  ARKM     58.56
Bahareh D Hadaegh                F38  SWHM     58.54
Kevin A Fletcher                 M43  ADMS     58.47
Maria Ramirez                    F29  INDY     58.43
Amy Benedict                     F32   CMS     58.35
Robert Clayton                   M46  SAWS     58.30
Michelle L Flis                  F40   SYL     58.23
Lindsey Thompson                 F31  WMAC     58.10
Chloe A Wilwerding               F21  CGCC     57.98
Andy M Richards                  M53   SMM     57.88
Anna-Marie W Grizzell            F42  ROSE     57.77
Debra K Shissler                 F59  MESC     57.40
Virginia Lee Cora                F74  CMAQ     57.35
Wally Morse                      M66  UC21     57.29
Doug Michalke                    M60  GAJA     57.18
Ron Steager                      M66  CLOV     57.16
Heather A Colburn                F41  TCAS     56.86
Nadine K Day                     F43  DANY     56.78
Braden A Ferrari                 M37  UC06     56.74
Kate M Lanza                     F33  SWST     56.71
Mike Dougherty                   M37  UC55     56.67
Chuck Sala                       M45  UC05     56.65
Barbara Gullingsrud              F63  ARIZ     56.61
John Wong                        M49  UC33     56.59
Jaime T Yordan-Frau              M49  GOLD     56.52
Chip Freund                      M51   GSM     56.45
Wallace B Greene                 M56  CONN     56.42
Kristin Payne                    F33  UC26     56.28
Judy Graham-Garcia               F53   GBM     56.27
Scott C Newcomb                  M53   CMS     56.23
Mike L Steilberg                 M54   SKY     56.12
Joel Lauritzen                   M31   THT     56.11
Sabra G Shelton                  F29  UC19     56.09
Jennifer J Kyff                  F40  METR     56.09
Chris Donnermeyer                M37  OREG     55.93
Susie S Young                    F44  OREG     55.85
Jim Peal                         M48   SDS     55.84
Lisa Lenard                      F44    MM     55.48
Adam Telford                     M31  FAST     55.45
Kristine E Decourcey             F38  UC02     55.33
Rob Joyce                        M52  UC16     55.12
Stephanie Dumire                 F31    IM     55.10
Susan Berris                     F53    IM     55.06
Debbie Desjardins                F54   RCA     55.00
Nancy A Schneider                F57  WMAC     54.97
Richard A Hynick                 M63  MOVY     54.92
Adam C LaRoche                   M20  MICH     54.74
Scott D Beardsley                M52  1776     54.67
David M Dyck                     M38  NASM     54.58
Jonathan D Churins               M38  FISH     54.57
Jenny Denney                     F30  MOVY     54.48
Linda L Walden                   F53  NCMS     54.43
Brad M Kanter                    M43  UC30     54.36
Frandolf T Reyes                 M40    IM     54.15
Lynda C Delsol                   F52  NTEX     54.04
Rocio Perera-Alcalde             F43   CMS     54.03
Joanne S Saunders                F57  1776     53.81
Michael Biggs                    M65   FMM     53.74
Marcie E Bowman                  F49  OREG     53.72
Alec Sandy                       M49    IM     53.72
Donna Gaudet                     F48  ARIZ     53.67
Keiko H Kuykendall               F46  UC12     53.61
Kenneth J Kreer                  M50  BWAQ     53.59
Steve Burns                      M61  MOVY     53.47
Juan A Aguirre                   M44  NTEX     53.46
Brian D House                    M35  NIAG     53.44
Desiree N Alvarado               F25  O*H*     53.21
Penny Carlo                      F60  CLOV     53.17
Davis M Murphy                   M27  NCMS     53.01
Randall Blute                    M36  ARIZ     52.90
Katie E Jenkins                  F31   CMS     52.66
Asako Shimazu                    F46  ISCM     52.65
Alexis N Whiles                  F18  UC27     52.64
Deborah A Roberts                F55  ADMS     52.59
Valerie I Lang                   F54  UC33     52.49
Laura K Cence                    F47   CMS     52.44
Elizabeth A Carroll              F58  DCTC     52.43
Kim C Cloud                      F41  UC08     52.43
Jody L Smith                     F44  STAN     52.35
Jack Nuanes                      M50   CMS     52.34
Kenneth M Shoor                  M65  LAPS     52.27
Michael E Sheehy                 M66  UC28     52.25
Betty English                    F47  DMSC     52.16
Ashley A Cooper                  F25  WMAC     51.95
Larry G Hutton                   M57  WVMS     51.88
Curtis A Dozier                  M36  FISH     51.88
Megan Wenger                     F29   BAY     51.88
Julie L Zimmerman                F44  DANY     51.87
Aldo D Jansel                    M27  GOLD     51.76
Ryan L Kelley                    M38  WMAC     51.70
Peggy Ketting Olivier            F61  CHIC     51.70
Art A Torpy                      M57  RIDG     51.64
Todd Johnson                     M52  RIDG     51.63
Michele M Firlie                 F44   HUH     51.53
Rachael M Maresh                 F38  TXLA     51.50
Mary C Knox                      F59  FAST     51.50
Bill Scott                       M63   OSM     51.47
Ethan M Carlson                  M19   PSM     51.44
Sheryl J Galloway                F46  MAAC     51.31
Sian L Romoli                    F42   CTM     51.28
Janet Janas                      F52   L4S     51.16
Kristi L Brewer                  F32  UC21     51.16
Patricia Stevens                 F56    IM     51.14
Terrence Moons                   M55  UC50     51.02
Jane McWilliams                  F58  XCEL     51.00
Sarah M Penrose                  F30  AGUA     50.99
Catherine W Cybulski             F47  UC02     50.97
Timothy J Brown                  M29  XCEL     50.84
Roland Klober                    M45  TXLA     50.74
James E Pehrson                  M46   SNM     50.74
Kim M Cotton                     F52  UC55     50.72
Karen A Frittitta                F49  WMAC     50.70
Sarah Rich                       F27  SMST     50.69
Jia H Jung                       F32   OWS     50.68
Joel E Stein                     M63   GSM     50.65
Kim A Bouffard                   F57  CMAM     50.63
Amanda T Proffitt                F33  UC55     50.58
Linda K Vicik                    F64   PSM     50.58
Linda J Daniel                   F68   CMS     50.57
Caitlin Smart                    F24   DAS     50.55
Barb Mecum                       F58  AKMS     50.49
Lisa D Marsh                     F46   RAY     50.45
Chris M Mann                     M24  UC40     50.43
Richelle L Schmitz               F29  MINN     50.43
Justin A Hawkins                 M33  SOBA     50.42
Molly Jackson                    F31  INDY     50.41
John R Shrum                     M65  VMST     50.36
Russell J Berrett                M44   PSM     50.23
Jen Piepenbrink                  F26   NEM     50.22
Rapeepan Maitree                 F27  SLAM     50.17
Linda Brzycki                    F66  ARIZ     50.15
Mary Workman                     F52  UC34     50.14
Andy Frey                        M35  NAST     50.13
Rhonda Y Johnson                 F50  O*H*     50.13
Jerry M Audiat                   M67   FGM     50.11
Robert D Statham                 M40  FGST     50.11
Ellen Weinberg                   F52  CHEL     50.09
Michele Siegrist                 F52  UC07     50.06
Jennifer J McVeigh               F41  GERM     50.05
Scarlett Harris                  F51  UC23     50.05
Leah C Swisher                   F28  NCMS     50.05
Michael T McCarthy               M37  DCRP     50.03
Jamie M Brandon                  F34  UC11     50.03
Lauren E Shank                   F26  VMST     50.03
Jessica Offley                   F37  OREG     50.01
Jeff A Palm                      M42  GAJA     49.92
Bruce G Laverman                 M73   PHX     49.91
Jim L Boland                     M58   NEM     49.64
Jared K Gouldy                   M41   MPM     49.63
Robert D Highland                M36  YCMS     49.55
Emily Chang                      F32  CVMM     49.54
Kathryn M Frost                  F53  CSPM     49.32
Kevin Schneider                  M24  PRES     49.31
Marissa B Hubbs                  F25  AHMS     49.23
Elisabeth Turnbull-Brown         F41  TNYA     49.13
Drew Jensen                      M30    GG     48.70
Susan Traylor                    F60  RGSC     48.64
Wilmer Blanchard                 M45  GRIN     48.57
Lilian Hoffecker                 F58   CMS     48.31
Heather Buchanan                 F38  RIDG     48.28
Lee Boeke Burke                  F64  WMAC     48.09
Joy Hancock                      F34  TULS     48.04
Diana P Triana                   F47  RGMS     47.97
Anne Greenawalt                  F29  CPAC     47.90
Alison H Melley                  F41  GERM     47.81
Marc Gallet                      M54  GOLD     47.64
Connie S Cantrell                F42  MICH     47.50
Joan D'Alonzo                    F54  ARIZ     47.15
Heidi Pfefferkorn                F53   GSM     46.37
Laura R Tiedge                   F52  CONN     46.34
Natalie A Oskvarek               F27   MGM     46.04
Robbie Meadors                   F51  UC26     45.99
Aimee Gelston                    F42  CHAR     45.95
Erin McCormick                   F26  UC23     45.92
Kay M Less                       F59    IM     45.92
Ericka Hahn                      F47  1776     45.88
Anna E Reik                      F28  DANY     45.67
Katelyn St. Sauveur              F25  EDIN     45.43
Patrick Beemer                   M38   DOC     45.27
Adam K Elia                      M42  UC39     45.14
Ted Smith                        M49   NBA     44.96
Bonnie J Cervantes               F45  MICH     44.69
Michelle Poole                   F49   CMS     44.53
Leslie R Brunell                 F50   GSM     44.52
Stephen Dunkle                   M51  ECAM     44.46
LaDawn C Reid                    F51  OREG     44.43
Katie Krieves                    F61   CMS     44.40
Kristin E Hutchins               F47   USF     44.30
Holly Worthington                F53   NEM     44.15
Deb L Miller                     F54  HSNM     43.91
Vance C Kramer                   M57  UC13     43.86
Paula M Pyrcz                    F68   GSM     43.86
Rebecca Brinich                  F47  NCMJ     43.84
Jacqueline E Kish                F30  GLTR     43.83
Peter Bacon                      M65  CRUZ     43.72
Greg Taylor                      M42    IM     43.64
Helene  Hirsch                   F56  TSTT     43.39
John M McKenney                  M35   PSM     43.25
Robin A Bulman                   F48   SRM     42.95
Kathleen A Spray                 F45  CHAR     42.84
Lisa A Neujahr                   F48   CMS     42.73
Joshua G Schaeper                M22  UC26     42.52
Matthew Stuckwisch               M28   AMS     42.27
Tammy L Yates                    F32  NCMS     42.17
Keith M Brownewell               M50  GRIN     42.10
Mark E Oldfield                  M47  UC12     42.06
Erika Domes                      F34   PSM     42.02
Ronnie I Velazquez               M36  SCSF     41.70
Dana Litoff                      F29    IM     41.66
Joanne L Barker                  F49   NEM     41.61
Michele J Boersma                F31  UC21     41.53
Brian Clark                      M43   LIB     41.39
Nora D Edwards                   F69  UC05     41.37
Kirsten Anderson                 F49  TEME     41.31
Edward D Donnan                  M54  MICH     41.24
Deirdre Perkins                  F50  NIAG     41.19
David Humphrey                   M42  UC10     41.12
Louise L Frewing                 F46  OREG     40.88
Noel Duncan                      M66  UC25     40.84
Patrick J Quinn                  M82  ADMS     40.75
Michael Parry                    M49  CONN     40.74
Michael C Roark                  M62  MMSC     40.73
Will Eustis                      M38  NCMS     40.67
Colleen A Kenny                  F24   GBM     40.63
Janet Roome                      F54  CONN     40.62
Leah A Aragon                    F50  WAMT     40.57
Mary S Turner                    F50  PMST     40.54
Julie A Mohan                    F53  MICH     40.48
Jessica Dubey                    F50   PSM     40.39
Sean P McClean                   M44   MOO     40.37
Theresa Brandt                   F55  MICH     40.20
Amanda K Barnard                 F31  UC21     40.00
LoRee A LaFon                    F53  OREG     39.99
George M Duven                   M33  QUAC     39.94
Karl R Gundersen                 M44  SLAM     39.72
Kristen A Benetti                F28  WMAC     39.70
Jessica A Wright                 F31  UC18     39.43
Steven T Erickson                M42   PSP     39.37
N Elizabeth Dearstyne            F49  ADMS     39.32
Cara C Schaarschmidt             F37  UC32     39.26
Katie Raymon                     F29  IAMA     39.21
Donald Graber                    M59   NEM     39.03
Shirley Peng                     F29  LMAO     38.96
Bubba Gillis                     M50  UC55     38.92
Jane L Hutzol                    F49  DKTA     38.80
Bradley W Stelflug               M45   THT     38.73
Susanna Feder                    F49  METR     38.66
David B Franklin                 M52  MAAC     38.55
Timothy C Whitney                M48  PCAT     38.44
Susan Pallant                    F58  ALMT     38.13
Chad W Anderson                  M39  UC43     37.93
Cindy J Thompson                 F42  UC37     37.84
Jeanne M Ripley                  F56  MARY     37.75
Sam Lapan                        M39   ACM     37.73
Alfonso Ramirez                  M51   CMS     37.53
Dina L Sallak                    F46   IFM     37.49
Stella A Paz                     F29  SDSM     37.44
Joseph R Porter                  M31   NEM     36.99
Brad Jordan                      M39   SCA     36.83
Elizabeth A Brennell             F37  AKMS     36.73
Steven D Slott                   M31  NCMS     36.53
John M Czarnowski                M42  NCMS     36.48
Natalie H Sandberg               F61   HMS     36.42
Ryan M Olein                     M38  SCSC     36.20
Blake A Holden                   M37  TERR     36.17
John Carlson                     M42  RMST     36.11
Nicki Moore                      F33  MICH     36.10
Carrie A McConville              F30  ARIZ     36.06
Rebecca Rourk                    F37  NTEX     35.93
Duncan A Houldsworth             M37   MVN     35.76
Christina L Albright-Mundy       F30  UC38     35.74
Frank E Campbell                 M55  ROSE     35.42
Stephanie A Luke                 F48  SWIN     35.23
Leonie Karkoviata                F44  DADS     35.18
Byron Walker                     M54  MAAC     35.16
Ruth Giles-Ott                   F45    IM     35.15
Monica McLean                    F38   TCC     35.13
Teresa S Avery                   F33  NCMS     34.88
Charles M Bender                 M49  1776     34.70
William E Lutz                   M57   SLV     34.59
Hongmei Liang                    F43  UC11     34.55
Robyin L Pucci                   F49  DASC     34.55
Melinda B Williams               F32   NEM     34.44
Janine Serell                    F52  CIBB     34.43
Shelly Achenbach                 F37   ZAM     34.25
David E Sims                     M51    IM     34.20
Jennifer Flak                    F36  TNYA     34.15
Karin M Van Klaveren             F51  VACA     34.12
Jennifer L Hodges                F40  ARKM     33.99
Gail M Kimberling                F57  OREG     33.96
Rick A Rodriguez                 M51  OREG     33.95
Kimberly C Light                 F55   L4S     33.89
Bryan Morrison                   M40   PSM     33.85
Rick W Fesler                    M32  UC08     33.81
Suzie F Templeton                F44  MARY     33.72
Marie S Cole                     F51  FISH     33.69
Elizabeth M Broos                F57  BERK     33.58
Joni O Henderson                 F57  T2NM     33.55
Angelina Oberdan                 F27   CAT     33.24
Lisa R Cox                       F52  SFTL     33.15
Joseph A Olson                   M54  HUNT     33.14
Laura B Nicholson                F31  NCMS     33.13
Regina T Papini                  F46   GSM     33.06
Rana L Marshall                  F41  CHIC     33.05
Haley M Arnold                   F24  COLE     33.01
Stephanie L Keller               F42   FGM     32.95
Deniece Vella                    F23  T2NM     32.93
Denise E Myers                   F52  UC45     32.72
Ashley M Jauregui                F21  MPAC     32.61
Melanie M Miller                 F42  CHAR     32.50
Linda J Cervantes                F62  SDSM     32.37
Joseph J Giulianelli             M52  SCSC     32.37
Jean M Rogers                    F62  FONT     32.27
Melanie J Dagenhart              F33  NCMS     32.05
Gregg S Seltzer                  M49   TCC     31.99
Nancy M Shurtleff                F57   PSM     31.93
Bert E McVay                     M56  OREG     31.60
Hoyt Self                        M40  UC24     31.57
Heather D Wilson                 F20   SMS     31.46
Janis  M Rusin                   F48    IM     31.43
Wanda Karia                      F59   SKY     31.39
Leslie C Roades                  F26  RICE     31.38
Janet M Segovia                  F32   PSM     31.26
Shelby Lambert                   M44  UC24     31.19
Sheryl L Cuppy                   F48  NCMS     30.88
Sara M Edwards                   F36  GAJA     30.87
Jennifer R Madonia               F41  CONN     30.82
Lacey Strickland                 F43  MMAC     30.81
Amber M Harper                   F35  MTSC     30.80
Jacque M Muncy                   F29  HSAM     30.78
James S Cherry                   M57  UC33     30.71
Gary A Revelt                    M44   NTC     30.59
Shallon E Smith                  M36   SYL     30.56
Brian J Reeves                   M51  NAST     30.52
Karen S Jung                     F54  MICH     30.47
Scott A Mc Inerney               M27   NEM     30.45
Joshua Tharp                     M39  PUMA     30.34
Martin W Denker                  M70  UC14     30.31
Max Hunter                       M22  UTAH     30.31
Brian E Vaile                    M51   SPM     30.30
Stephanie L Lawton               F22  CTMS     30.26
Deborah J Cheslow                F48   BLU     30.17
Jolene Zywica                    F32  TPIT     30.12
Richard D Swanson                M55  NIAG     29.94
Ilene R Onieal                   F30  CSMT     29.89
Suzanna E Murphy                 F50  UC10     29.83
Margot A Hayes                   F44  MESC     29.80
Elisabeth Perry                  F27   L4S     29.74
Rob Doherty                      M51  TSD2     29.69
Sarah E Walker                   F29   CMS     29.69
Nicole D Dubuc                   F35  ROSE     29.67
Cyane Anaya                      F42  TEME     29.52
Patti Collins                    F51   WOW     29.52
Owen Sweitzer                    M24  GAJA     29.49
Theresa K Brewer                 F49  ARKM     29.46
Karen L Chew                     F44  UC10     29.43
Jason P Wiegand                  M38  TPIT     29.35
Priscilla A Pulscher             F59  PMST     29.15
David P Utley                    M51  ZILA     29.09
Paul Hutinger                    M89   FMM     29.05
Diane M Coffey                   F61  CPAC     28.78
Kate Pettipiece                  F38  SLOW     28.78
Nick Ostermann                   M32  RIDG     28.75
Tracey H Kuhn                    F42   HLJ     28.48
Raymond G Allen                  M87  OREG     28.41
Dede A Moreno                    F58  TCAM     28.30
Tom L Kapenga                    M49  GOLD     28.27
Brad R Hernandez                 M47  IAMA     28.21
Kurtis S Jones                   M24  UC40     28.10
Carol McCaig                     F51   PSM     28.01
Gary Kelley                      M37  DAMD     27.98
Douglas G Blanchard              M49  ARIZ     27.93
Charles D Grall                  M49  OREG     27.76
Michael T Tallent                M39  RATS     27.41
Lisa R Wolf                      F52  DCAC     27.37
Martha Rothwell                  F37  FONT     27.27
Dennis N Tesch                   M48  HASC     26.99
Jason Mager                      M32  CPCT     26.97
Keitha D Bryan                   F53  VACA     26.97
Mary Phelan                      F57   NEM     26.96
Robert A Scott                   M48  CLOV     26.82
Carlos A Lerzundy                M31  NCMS     26.81
Beth Goodridge                   F40  MAAC     26.62
Damon Bosetti                    M29   NEM     26.61
Nadine Grosse                    F33  FAST     26.59
Emily J Klemmer                  F54  REDT     26.58
Eric A Depner                    M44  UC48     26.48
Teri A Walker                    F40  NCMS     26.34
Jennifer Carlson                 F50  DKTA     26.28
Martin P Kulig                   M49   NEM     26.25
Tricia Ellison                   F37    IM     26.19
Mia Byrne                        F48  MICH     26.13
Alan J Rolnick                   M46  NIAG     25.99
Nadia L Simek                    F23   ABM     25.97
Liz A Cheney                     F57  OREG     25.85
Mark J Ragatz                    M56   MAM     25.85
Timothy Swift                    M25   DAC     25.76
Patrick V Hull                   M39  HUNT     25.37
Michele C Paden                  F33  ARIZ     25.36
Eve Z Brasfield                  F57   QSS     25.23
Robert K Henke                   M58  CSPM     25.23
Marian B Story                   F51  NCMS     25.14
Mark Fleming                     M51  AKMS     25.12
Joshua Higgins                   M32    MM     25.11
Craig Walker                     M73  MYST     25.06
Justin R Goare                   M37   NAM     25.00
Chris Richey                     M43  ALEX     24.89
Lisa Hiller                      F51  XCEL     24.44
Helen V Bhasker                  F33  NMMS     24.25
Herb Chuven                      M74  GAJA     24.20
Nathan R Poppink                 M36  MICH     24.00
Steve Ripic                      M40   MVN     23.98
Mark T Campbell                  M35  CHGO     23.96
Tanya M Goodson                  F38  OREG     23.86
David Keith                      M41  PTMS     23.83
Caroline S Staub                 F34  NOVA     23.81
Michael A Lazorchak              M45  ADMS     23.66
David A Mielziner                M48  UC17     23.64
Mike D Burgess                   M49  NIAG     23.58
Megan M Carlson                  F29  INDY     23.24
Arthur Gunzl                     M51  CONN     23.18
Ward Wight                       M68  GAJA     23.15
Toby Hanna                       M50  UC15     23.13
Michelle C Jacobs-Brown          F42  OREG     23.12
Jordan F Karp                    M43  TPIT     23.10
Benjamin R Webb                  M30  QUAC     23.10
Suzanne S Herel                  F46  UC08     23.06
Craig E Lodge                    M39  MTSC     23.03
Kellan P Peck                    F46   PAA     22.93
Jennie R Smythe                  F41   RPM     22.87
Brook R Quinn                    F38  NTEX     22.80
Dave A Thibodeau                 M48  INDY     22.75
Kerry R McGee                    F40  UC11     22.74
Jeni Harris                      F20  UTAH     22.64
Shari Cruse                      F46   MPM     22.53
Mike W Aycock                    M58  UC26     22.46
Melanie Graves                   F50  ARKM     22.44
Vicki M Shinneman                F61  OREG     22.35
Leslie Aaron                     F51  T2NM     22.30
Dani Stein                       F26  NCMS     21.99
Michael S Carlson                M45  LCMA     21.98
Jennifer Banning                 F42  O*H*     21.91
Page Steinbauer                  F24   MVN     21.87
Kathee L Sharp                   F54  UC12     21.83
Nancy A Crecelius                F44  WMST     21.70
Tony L Lloyd                     M45  TCAM     21.65
Kim J Kitchen                    F48   SCA     21.53
Dan Wheeler                      M48   WOW     21.50
Kelly G Cantlen                  F45   DEC     21.44
Joseph Lloyd                     M28  UC02     21.42
Al Clepper                       M50  SDSM     21.34
Lorraine D Moore                 F50  MINN     21.34
Arthur R Larson                  M51  PCAT     21.13
Erica R Bates                    F42  MARS     21.02
Bruce H Smith                    M52   L4S     21.02
Douglas Hill                     M58  VMST     21.00
Andrew S Lambert                 M28   AWJ     20.88
Humberto Lopez                   M29  UC10     20.71
David J Roholt                   M38  BWAQ     20.69
Steve Marfise                    M52    IM     20.68
Jacqueline M Mesec               F47    IM     20.68
Emily B Moore                    F46  MTSC     20.63
Robin M Hart                     F33   MAX     20.48
Julia J Pak                      F43   BAY     20.40
Tiffany J Carroll                F34  SOSM     20.38
Jade D Nelson                    F34  OREG     20.37
Bob M Bell                       M58   SBM     20.31
Joan K Campbell                  F83  FACT     20.19
Edward J O'Brien                 M54  PCAT     20.14
Liza C Willmore                  F34  TXLA     20.12
Mike Taber                       M56  ADMS     20.11
Sue Y Wang                       F38  STAN     20.03
Brandon J Sullivan               M31  CSMT     20.00
Emily Vogtmann                   F30  GERM     19.98
Elizabeth A Montague             F60  UC18     19.88
John Hubbard                     M33  INDY     19.81
Ashley Brinkman                  F29  ANBM     19.76
Natalie M MacConnell             F33  1776     19.72
Jane Sutter                      F51  UC45     19.69
Erik Werfel                      M50   GSM     19.60
Susan Walczak                    F35  UC32     19.57
Alina M Ebling                   F26  NOLE     19.55
Pam Stout                        F42  TFMS     19.48
Sheelagh Higginson               F50  UC02     19.45
Luke Shaheen                     M25  SYSM     19.40
Kent Emerson                     M46  UC15     19.39
Kathleen B Carlyon               F52  BERK     19.35
Annemarie K Simpson              F34  RAID     19.29
Teddy Colleen Palmer             F59   OAK     19.26
Mike Offner                      M37  FCST     19.12
Peggy L Stringer                 F62    MM     19.01
Kelly Gross                      M47   LVM     18.94
Jennifer F Warren                F41   NEM     18.61
Kathy Eckert-Mason               F56  OREG     18.47
Dorothy Serna                    F44  COOG     18.46
Michaela Munday                  F24  O*H*     18.42
Brent M Faure                    M55   RMM     18.41
Christy H O'Callaghan-Leue       F37  ADMS     18.40
Patrice Perez                    F59    IM     18.27
Terrence J Egan                  M47  PSCR     18.22
Karen Geist                      F36    IM     18.21
Christine M Schroeder            F64  1776     18.13
Cheryl J Machovec Dehn           F38  MICH     18.10
Jennifer M Linn-Hartley          F29  MICH     18.10
Dale R Cox                       M55  SFTL     18.09
Steven H Moskowitz               M49  HUMS     18.07
Elisa D'Andrea                   F49   NEM     18.05
Pamela R Brearey                 F26   LVM     17.98
Lorena Arellano                  F47  TCAM     17.95
Robert W Williams                M67  ARKM     17.83
Morgan E Davis                   F24  INDY     17.78
Daniel B Chang                   M28  TNYA     17.78
Ryan Swain                       M32   HMS     17.73
Ken Hoskinsom                    M44  SYSM     17.65
Andrew A Okun                    M51  UC33     17.64
George Biddlecombe               M45  FONT     17.53
Daron Lindsey                    M40  OREG     17.50
Tarah M Walsh                    F25  UC22     17.22
Linda J Brooks                   F47  MOVY     17.10
Roger Metzger                    M75  UC21     17.05
Miranda L Cox                    F26  BWAQ     16.99
AnnMarie Chase                   F43   NEM     16.89
Melissa Deadrich                 F44  UC38     16.88
Heidi L Applebaum                F28  UC10     16.84
Cynthia Thomas                   F57  PCAT     16.73
Kim P Worden                     F55  UC38     16.73
Rebecca L Lopez                  F22  SAST     16.71
Laurel KIsh                      F54  SPBM     16.70
Herb C Janecek                   M81  UC43     16.65
Rachel M Jans                    F26  UC40     16.57
Robin A Clevenger                F47  OREG     16.56
David Colao                      M33  FSTM     16.53
Christopher Morehouse            M42  SLAM     16.52
Michelle C Scarabello            F20   FDM     16.42
Barbara B Carlson                F49   TVM     16.28
Rebecca B Mankowski              F41   DOC     16.27
William F Tillotson              M62   FMM     16.25
Michelle Kim                     F33  COLU     16.22
Julie A Candoli                  F55  WHAC     16.16
Jody A Wesgate                   F46  FLAQ     16.11
Danielle T C Rideout             F35   PSM     16.10
Lisa M Reuland                   F31  PMST     16.08
Ray E Williams                   M49  CAMS     16.08
Bethany Bosch                    F29  UC02     16.00
Deborah Nunnallee                F57  WMST     15.85
Anne M Henochowicz               F29  DCRP     15.82
Ken McFerron                     M38  CHAR     15.74
Elizabeth A Berbano              F51   SMM     15.68
Kathryn Cronin                   F55  UC06     15.68
Katie Hoban-Smith                F44  1776     15.64
David Strybel                    M58  ROSE     15.60
Angel N Morrow                   F32  DCAC     15.55
Laura A Corder                   F50   CMS     15.52
Anne M Kobbermann                F34  MOVY     15.50
Sheryl W Kern                    F49    IM     15.45
Timothy J Monk                   M42  WMST     15.45
Sean O Kelly                     M37  UC21     15.28
David Lim                        M53  SOBA     15.26
Melanie M Babineau               F60  SRQM     15.23
Lisa B Katz                      F39  MICH     15.14
Romulo E Vallejo                 M50   MWA     15.11
Danielle M Narvaez               F19  SRQM     15.06
LeeAnne Quattropani              F34  MTMS     15.00
Amanda S Allen                   F34  NCMS     14.98
Shannon Hildinger                F29  ARIZ     14.97
Karen P West                     F52   MVM     14.94
Jessica J Reinhardt-Vitcenda     F36   CMS     14.85
Jacqueline Matthews              F50  SHSH     14.77
Derek Fromson                    M49   L4S     14.67
Deborah Leslie                   F61  NCMJ     14.63
Neal Martindale                  M55  MICH     14.46
Todd M Frehse                    M45  SLOW     14.32
Jen Kiper                        F41  MOVY     14.26
Brian K Holthus                  M56  MINN     14.20
David A Krell                    M35   CMS     14.15
Michael P deLone                 M28  UC02     14.13
Doug A Garcia                    M52   CMS     14.09
Marcella E Laddon                F63  CRUZ     14.08
Payne M Montgomery               M22  ARIZ     14.04
Beth O McGee                     F51  GAJA     14.01
Steven Z Goran                   M55  TNYA     13.94
Julia Cotteral                   F22  ECAM     13.92
Ruth Broadway                    F33  SLAM     13.90
Lori J Friesner                  F52  MICH     13.89
Ava Bleazard                     F30  UC08     13.83
Laurie E Andress-Delaney         F30  UC33     13.81
Carlos Villamil                  M38  UC04     13.58
Cindy M Staudenmaier             F46   DSC     13.58
Christopher W Schalleur          M41  1776     13.52
Anne M Stanish                   F40  SLOW     13.47
Marisa D Gordon                  F36  MTSC     13.38
Trenton M Diehl                  M35  LODI     13.38
Daniel B Blitz                   M46  GERM     13.36
Janella Andrews                  F27  PDSC     13.35
Amy Barraclough                  F29  FAST     13.35
Lauren Morgan                    F25  NFMS     13.24
Kerry Thomson                    F40   DOC     13.24
Becky L Marion                   F61  UC15     13.13
Casey L Layman                   F27  ALEX     13.13
Mary Jo Schmalz                  F47  BSLM     13.13
Debbie R Wilson                  F59  NCMS     13.13
Alicia Geth                      F46   WOW     13.05
Geoffrey Armstrong               M29  UC21     13.04
Matthew Cechini                  M33  COLU     12.98
Kip A Kircher                    M51  WMAC     12.93
Michael S Hunley                 M46  UC24     12.71
Rana Murphy                      F42  ISMT     12.66
Kathleen M Stark                 F40  UC21     12.57
Hjalmar N Beijl                  M46  DASC     12.53
Brett A Christie                 M46   SRM     12.50
Jennifer Woolford                F36  UC09     12.47
Kim Wilcox                       F38  UC12     12.46
Christina M Pierce               F31  BWAQ     12.44
Gary A Laursen                   M70  FACT     12.43
Jodi Muschel                     F43  FCST     12.37
Jeremiah West                    M30  UC14     12.30
Daniel W Johnson                 M53  UC15     12.22
Erica M Quam                     F39   PSM     12.22
Carla B Silva                    F39   NEM     12.19
Gilberto Jimenez                 M37  DAMM     12.09
Phillip C Luebke                 M42  BOZE     12.09
Zsuzsanna Laszlo                 F45  MEMO     12.05
Anne H Aspen                     F44  UC32     12.02
Jennifer L Long                  F43  UC08     12.00
Janet L Eichers                  F47  ARMS     11.99
Steve C Delosh                   M58   NEM     11.93
Tamarah K McCue                  F40  UC05     11.93
Suzanne C Robertson              F28  SCAQ     11.93
Jana L Drennan                   F52  DANY     11.88
Elizabeth Elco                   F24  NCMS     11.84
Alex Petrlik                     M72  MARY     11.80
John P Lonam                     M64  NCAP     11.80
Dwayne D Deckard                 M44   THT     11.76
Beth Whitehead                   F41   DAS     11.73
Sean P Kelly                     M40  MICH     11.59
Molly E Smith                    F44  PMST     11.56
Maureen E McMahon                F48  WMAC     11.53
Kathryn Grassel                  F32  AGUA     11.48
Carol E Cunningham               F56  GAJA     11.48
Wayne D Wilson                   M49  NCMS     11.43
Susie Thomas                     F45    MM     11.36
Andrea Wilson                    F43   SKY     11.36
Cathy Modaro                     F47  SSSM     11.33
Hailey M Robins                  F44  NCMS     11.29
Sarah H Jones                    F35   SDM     11.19
Rosamond Edison                  F40  BWAQ     11.14
Robert A McClard                 M68  YCMS     11.12
William C Inkret                 M56  CAQM     10.97
Melissa A Conley-Guido           F29  SYSM     10.93
Amy H Cook                       F46  QMST     10.91
Brian K Hoyt                     M47   CMS     10.91
Kimberly A Menaster              F27  WH2O     10.74
David L Breiding                 M31   THT     10.68
Becky Berger                     F51  MOVY     10.65
Susan B Ofsa                     F56  UC12     10.63
Jennifer R Joyce                 F50   CSC     10.61
Chris S Gomez                    F61  49ER     10.60
Lacy K Fuller                    F34   CMS     10.57
Melba B Wu                       F52   MAM     10.57
Ariel Peake                      F22   PSM     10.54
Grant B Rackham                  M24  UC12     10.51
Heather M Ross                   F37  UC50     10.50
Jessica T Lauzon                 F20  UC21     10.49
Penny S Mclain                   F52  OREG     10.48
Dana M Rymarz                    F42  NCMJ     10.39
Sarah H Laidlaw                  F63   CMS     10.37
(Earl R) Bob Payne               M63  NCMS     10.35
Leanne McAllister                F46  LMAC     10.22
Alice M Perez                    F49  MOST     10.21
Ian L Thompson                   M64   PSM     10.17
Christina A Schmunk              F29  MBAY     10.00
Don Roberts                      M55  AKMS      9.99
William F DeMambro               M71  FACT      9.96
Anne C Hossner                   F35  BOZE      9.94
Trisha A Myers                   F28  ROSE      9.93
Melissa A Hubert                 F33  OREG      9.91
Tyler H Patterson                M47  BWAQ      9.77
Ayre A Williamson-Shilling       F45  OREG      9.74
Amanda Bratberg                  F28  SMAC      9.72
Michele A Rosas                  F44   MVN      9.71
Susan I Paris                    F67   SKY      9.66
Mark W Clayton                   M55  UC45      9.52
Stephen M Musheno                M24  ARMS      9.52
Jessica Donahoe                  F26   WCM      9.49
Asha Allen-Roth                  F43   RPM      9.43
Shawn K Titus                    M50   IRM      9.43
Kayla D Kmet                     F25  UC15      9.38
Jessica Dekle                    F31   SPM      9.35
Jennie S Martin                  F32  UC09      9.34
Sarah Perkins                    F29  LTIL      9.29
Shannon Mulcahy                  F35  FISH      9.20
Alexandra Alvarez                F38   CTM      9.12
Jeanne B Leffingwell             F59   HMS      9.05
Michael Goldsmith                M48   LVM      9.03
John A Martin                    M58    IM      8.98
Juanita Boutwell                 F54  UC38      8.92
Roger L Parsons                  M66  GOLD      8.87
Bill M Perrino                   M53  UC48      8.86
David M Campbell                 M46   RAY      8.80
Dorothy J Halbe                  F25  UC10      8.75
Erik-Paul Gibson                 M52  UC38      8.58
Jennifer A Pope                  F44  MICH      8.48
James R Hauck                    M49  NIAG      8.47
Christina V Rial                 F28  DASC      8.43
Jerry T Firlik                   M51  NIAG      8.32
Troy A Church                    M45  UC14      8.30
Adam Tepe                        M33   CAT      8.26
Chris C Latham                   F42   SBM      8.20
Gwen D Benoit                    F34  SFTL      8.20
Meghan L Hill                    F30  FMAC      8.17
Michelle Nelson                  F41   WOW      8.13
Tom Carpenter                    M60    IM      8.05
John D Smith                     M45   CMS      8.04
Carl A Savickas                  M63  SYSM      7.95
Charris J Towne                  F62  OREG      7.95
Paul A Davies                    M46  UC02      7.90
Larkin Davis                     F33  49ER      7.87
Jill Zadny                       F34  UC38      7.81
Laurel Tyrrell                   F47  SJAC      7.75
Elizabeth L Seyferth             F55  SLAM      7.61
Teresa Rogers                    F52  DMSC      7.58
Niomie Hunt                      F21  DBMS      7.53
Elizabeth A Evans                F56  UC55      7.51
John B Inglese                   M30  UC06      7.50
Jamie N Treacy                   M33  TEME      7.50
Mary T Gawrys                    F58  UC21      7.44
Deborah J Higdon                 F61   LPM      7.44
Gail C Murray                    F56   SKY      7.41
John M Weum                      M53  ISMT      7.39
Scott T Kissman                  M45  WMAC      7.38
Pennie W McGuire                 F64   HLJ      7.30
Jennifer A Glenesk               F56  KMAN      7.27
LeeAnn Kelso                     F26  CHIC      7.22
Melissa N Bofto                  F24  GAJA      7.19
Pam Christensen                  F58  UC34      7.16
Heather L Montanaro              F38  CONN      7.10
Sarah G Finder                   F23  CRUZ      7.02
Rainy M Goodale                  F43   NEM      7.02
Deborah J Hefter                 F27   SWM      6.99
Kirsten L Jackson                F45  UC33      6.99
Ta-Chien Lin                     M40  SRVM      6.93
Rebecca D Friedberg (Sullivan)   F51  NMMS      6.90
Eugenia W Woodard                F43  RINC      6.90
Cindy Ng                         F32  NYCH      6.87
Alex J Wilson                    M22  GMUP      6.84
Joseph  E Glauda                 M37  FISH      6.82
Jason W Thayer                   M42    IM      6.79
Kim G Peterson                   F43  UC22      6.77
Gill Rowley                      M52  WMAC      6.73
Meredith E Wolz                  F37  UC22      6.71
Stephen E Newman                 M45  SLAM      6.68
Megan Nesland                    F27   SBM      6.66
Arthur C DeWitt                  M36  MINN      6.59
Edward Jerger                    M91   BLF      6.59
Theresa L Tanksley               F40   UAR      6.58
Craig D Goodwin-Ortiz de León   M36  TNYA      6.56
Tracey A Johnson                 F50  SWYM      6.53
Richard S O'Dell                 M36  MOVY      6.53
Jennifer M Rundle                F40  VOSY      6.52
Louise M Longbottom              F40  WMST      6.46
Jessica N Robinson               F35  SMRT      6.46
Frank J Purcell                  M47  MACH      6.42
Alberto Rhor                     M41  UC14      6.40
Matthew Thomas                   M43  UC38      6.39
Traci D Poole                    F36  NCMS      6.31
Alan H Knobel                    M61  O*H*      6.27
Jocelyn E Piccone                F49   COM      6.26
David Longhurst                  M70  MOVY      6.25
Andrew M MacKeil                 M23  MESC      6.25
Luis E Hernandez                 M40   PSM      6.22
Jeff R Hartzell                  M37  UC54      6.15
Laura Ackermann                  F38  SFTL      6.09
Rick Kinard                      M60   GSC      6.08
Carolina Chacin                  F44  UC02      6.05
Lyndsay R Hodge                  F27  AGUA      6.02
Anna Procious                    F42  NTEX      6.01
Erin E Hutchings                 F35   CMS      5.97
Yan Liu                          F43  WMST      5.94
Brian E Haan                     M57   CMS      5.91
Melissa C Gregory                F40  MINN      5.90
Michael D Green                  M57  TCAM      5.88
Shannon O'Hare                   M35  NUTS      5.85
Kelsey L Hanko                   F23  MICH      5.80
Emily VonJentzen                 F30  KATS      5.80
Linda K Hopson                   F58  SYSM      5.78
Jane Y Frederick                 F54  BMST      5.77
Elisabeth Hilzen                 F24   GSM      5.77
Ernest E Hayes                   M38  SCAQ      5.69
Jordan R DeTillio                M36  UC14      5.68
Alison W Henderson               F36   PSM      5.68
Elizabeth A Kennedy              F32  UC05      5.68
Elizabeth T Schluntz             F43  SRVM      5.64
Leslie Warren                    F56   SRM      5.63
Shane A Erickson                 M57   PSM      5.57
Andrew S Powell                  M56  UC44      5.57
LeeAnn King                      F45  MOVY      5.54
Grace D Peirce                   F65   NEM      5.51
Julie K Barth                    F45  UC17      5.41
Candace L Morgan                 F46   PSM      5.41
Aara E Edwards                   F34  NIAG      5.37
Joe Kelly                        M32  YCMS      5.34
Rosanne Cooke                    F52  SYSM      5.34
Chris McClelland                 M48  UC34      5.30
Michael Wilbur                   M57  UC04      5.26
Adrian Legaspi                   M61  GRSC      5.24
Diana K Strebel                  F51   SMS      5.23
Sara A Williams                  F39  GLTR      5.23
Steve Foster                     M45  MELO      5.20
Mitch Hanan                      M55  OREG      5.20
Tom Newhouse                     M59  OREG      5.17
Andrew T Thorp                   M49  SLAM      5.13
Gary T Schoen                    M55  FINM      5.09
Randy Stotler                    M35  MOVY      5.09
Val Velasquez                    F25    IM      5.03
Kayla L Robertson                F24   PSM      5.00
Tim Schaffling                   M48  UC08      5.00
Gaofeng Zhu                      M44   ELG      4.99
Judith A Nakamatsu               F46  UCLA      4.97
Heather N Stevenson              F54  VMST      4.97
Gail Haynes                      F67  UC26      4.96
Joel A Lighty                    M39  NAST      4.91
Todd R Rogers                    M51  NCMS      4.91
Len Curran                       M49   OAM      4.89
Amy C Folden                     F45  ECYM      4.89
Anna Lea Matysek                 F52  SYSM      4.88
Sylvia L Wenger                  F51  NCMJ      4.87
Annie Muske-Dukes-Driggs         F30  OREG      4.85
Richard W O'Shaughnessy          M79  1776      4.80
Juli Cromer                      F56  UC33      4.77
RODRIGO DE AGUIRRE               M33  UC25      4.77
Sareen Hagopian                  F22   SWM      4.77
Christine Jorgensen              F68  MARY      4.77
Larry Gamble                     M58    GS      4.72
Lora L Merritt                   F37  TPIT      4.72
Michael Hast                     M43  YOSA      4.66
Shannon L Stewart                F33  ARMS      4.63
Jamina C Winston                 F30  NCMS      4.62
Kittie Govreau                   F64  UC28      4.60
Ashley M Salter                  F31  UC37      4.57
Cherise S Saito                  F29  ISCM      4.49
Brian Coomes                     M53  GOLD      4.48
Cindy L Arnold Humiston          F53   CMS      4.46
Charlotte E Hollingsworth        F36   SPM      4.45
Samantha Michel                  F32  STAN      4.43
Jenifer R Noga                   F43   DAS      4.43
Jenny Overhue                    F46  UC29      4.38
Michelle L Miller                F43  COLU      4.32
Mo D Keyser                      F54  DANY      4.29
Megan G Bair                     F37  WINE      4.26
Opal E Brink                     F19  QMST      4.26
Deborah Snyder                   F42   SKY      4.23
Michael K Wysocki                M45  TFMS      4.22
Michele Weir                     F46  UC15      4.21
Jackie S Lam                     F48   WCM      4.20
Margie J Springer                F52  NCMS      4.20
David B Field                    M64    IM      4.18
Germaine L Havel                 F65  WMAC      4.15
Yvonne Keith                     F49   SKY      4.15
Nancy McLaughlin                 F62  ARIZ      4.15
Christopher Armbrester           M25  CTMS      4.09
Rebecca Eaton                    F39   PSM      4.09
Jane I Rice                      F68  NCMS      4.09
Deborah A Rodriguez              F55  UCLA      4.08
David S Henkel                   M33  GMUP      4.07
Jeffrey M Dietel                 M43  DRMS      4.02
Hugh Duffy                       M58   CMS      3.98
Regina Kaplan-Rakowski           F39  SLAM      3.98
Loukia Lili                      F32   AWJ      3.98
Kristy A Rightley                F43   THT      3.98
Cassidy Kuhlmann                 F30    IM      3.98
Kelly S Oliner                   F46   SCA      3.92
Leah Vail                        F48  FACT      3.88
Sarah A Klahn                    F51  UC32      3.86
Cole A Mckenzie                  M20  WTRC      3.86
Elizabeth A Nilsen               F45  CRUZ      3.86
Emily A Green                    F36  CATM      3.86
Renee M Emmet                    F36  AGUA      3.83
Anthony F Reen                   M52  TNYA      3.81
Ellen Tani                       F30  STAN      3.78
Gloria C Britton                 F61  O*H*      3.75
Jackie R Scoggin                 F55  UC38      3.75
Jay J Stimmel                    M58  UC42      3.75
Peter V Hudson                   M55   SKY      3.73
Ian M Nelson                     M39  SWOM      3.73
Vivian A Baker                   F72  SBMS      3.69
Matthew H Bickley                M52  VMST      3.69
Maria L Colon                    F54  MACA      3.66
Scott R Linnborn                 M43  NITR      3.66
Daniel Nolan                     M29  CVMM      3.66
Carol Clark                      F46  ANCM      3.64
Nan DeStafney                    F56  GCPS      3.64
Kenshin Furuta                   M33  METR      3.64
Stephen L Morris                 M62  PCAT      3.64
Sarah Jane Sapiano               F25   AAM      3.64
Nicole M Gagnon                  F40  MESC      3.58
Kyle L Reynolds                  M26  UC21      3.58
Colleen A Fredrickson            F48  OMAH      3.49
Christabel A Fowler              F37  BWAQ      3.47
Melissa Wall                     F31  UC05      3.47
Morriah F Cowden                 F30   CMS      3.42
Paige Kirn                       F45  RIDG      3.41
Beth Perry                       F33  CSPM      3.41
Lara Shisler                     F46  LAMS      3.41
Lauren E Fitzgerald              F37   L4S      3.30
Elaine J Thibodeau               F51  UC08      3.30
Meghann P Van Horne              F32  ALEX      3.30
Connie Shuman                    F58  OREG      3.23
Lindy Harvey                     F41  MEDM      3.18
Michael T Shepardson             M53  UC14      3.18
Daniel M Ambrose                 M58  OREG      3.07
Robin L Nelson                   F45  MYST      3.07
Dick M Pitman                    M69  WMAC      3.02
Megan Y Boogaart                 F41  UC18      3.01
Lori Klabunde                    F50  AQST      3.01
Jonathan Mitchell                M37  49ER      3.01
Kristi M Alton                   F38  MICH      2.90
Bobby Cooper                     M38  YCMS      2.90
Angela Bryant                    F41  UC21      2.88
Jack M Nieters                   M19  MINN      2.84
Ruth Welch                       F28  UC05      2.84
Audra L West                     F35  QUAC      2.84
Jamie Steinbiser                 F29  BCTM      2.83
Ariel K Ocker                    F44   HMS      2.79
Angela Puma                      F29   PHX      2.78
Lydia S Gonzales                 F36  TSUN      2.76
Alexa N Wheeler                  F38  NMMS      2.73
Regina M White                   F57  OMAH      2.70
Lisa Blackburn                   F42  T2NM      2.67
Gerald F King                    M60  PCCM      2.67
Kevin M Antshel                  M44  UC04      2.61
Sakina Zerrel                    F51  UC33      2.60
Brad Thornton                    M27  HOBO      2.59
Douglas D Wood                   M63   HMS      2.59
Alan Black                       M53  UC38      2.56
Michelle E Bracken               F56  UC14      2.56
Kyle Dion                        M19  UC44      2.56
Philip T Allocco                 M56  UC07      2.50
Kelly C Daily                    F24  UC18      2.49
Stanley M Smith                  M66   LBG      2.49
Lenelle C Castille               F45  CVMM      2.44
Britta M Daubersmith             F48  OREG      2.43
Warren P Schutte                 M42   CMS      2.42
David J Horowitz                 M48  UC10      2.39
Brittany Dalonges                F27  UC07      2.36
Nathaniel R Dean                 M36  BCTM      2.36
Victor R Vento                   M25  CCAM      2.36
Melissa J Smith                  F43  UC17      2.33
Sue Kopas                        F50   CMA      2.30
Taylor Phillips                  M53  UC13      2.27
Robyn Beresh                     F37  SCAQ      2.25
John P Neal                      M51  LMAO      2.25
Lillian M Alvarado               F54  GRSC      2.24
Shane Loomis                     M41  CVMM      2.24
Jan K Yamashiro                  F27   HAQ      2.22
Amy C Crowe                      F63  UC08      2.22
Patrick Mauldin                  M50  PALM      2.17
Susan L Elliott                  F51  UC17      2.17
Shannon M Welter                 F31  SDSM      2.16
Ashley M Plushnik                F22   USF      2.14
Julie Gallanty                   F53  METR      2.14
John A Wilkes                    M43  OREG      2.13
Stephanie D Baker                F30  UC32      2.11
Rebecca A Deaton                 F38  CPYM      2.11
David V Pham                     M46    IM      2.11
Justin L Cashman                 M42  NAAC      2.05
Diana M Mullins                  F44   UCI      2.05
Hanna Nelson                     F26  UC37      2.05
Lisa A Stephens                  F46  SWOM      2.05
John F Goodwin                   M56   NEM      1.99
Regan Kenner                     F90   FMM      1.99
Cathy Hall                       F59  SLAM      1.96
Mandi E Kowal                    F50  IAMA      1.96
Kenton R Jones                   M46  SDSM      1.93
Melissa Holtmeyer                F29  CSPM      1.88
Matt Ellis                       M48   GSM      1.86
Dwayne L Schalles                M48  UC55      1.86
Janey W Woodley                  F59  FBMS      1.86
Sandy Trimble                    M50  WAMS      1.82
Lynn A Gutoski                   F31  OREG      1.80
Shannon M Henry                  F43  ETEX      1.77
Claire E Adam                    F36   HMS      1.76
Angelina V Thompson              F40  VALM      1.76
Dawn M Wood                      F41  SDSM      1.75
Veronica D Abney                 F62  MSCM      1.75
Jessi A Lofgren                  F34  UC34      1.74
Randolph L Crawley               M67  SYSM      1.73
Steven Chin                      M52  NOVA      1.70
Robert J DeLuca                  M55  NCMS      1.70
Peter W Dillon                   M47   NEM      1.70
Aubrie L LeGault                 F31  OREG      1.70
Leslie E Lewczyk                 F50   NBA      1.70
Melanie J McDowell               F49  HSNM      1.70
Jan L Chu                        F46  SUNF      1.68
Kristen E Pifko                  F44   SCA      1.65
Kelly Swartout                   F50  MARY      1.65
Brenda T Taylor                  F58  MICH      1.64
Jeffrey Bigos                    M37  UC02      1.62
Susan L Lansbury                 F51  UC12      1.62
Marcus L Williams                M24  IAMA      1.62
Brett H Henning                  M30   CMS      1.60
Edward Westrick                  M53   NEM      1.59
Lilly Rader                      F33   SKY      1.58
Karen Bain                       F75  UC50      1.56
Margaret J Mullen                F58    IM      1.56
Tea Chand                        F46   CMS      1.55
David M Mc Kenna                 M52  UC38      1.55
Laurli M Pleiman                 F24  GAJA      1.53
Andrew Vogel                     M24  CONN      1.53
Christie Zoch                    F42  MOVY      1.53
Susan K Thomas                   F50  49ER      1.50
Brad Hart                        M49  MARS      1.48
Brian F Kuhn                     M47   WOO      1.45
Ron Williams                     M65   LPM      1.45
Charles Yoo                      M37  UC07      1.45
Karen S Williams                 F53  NIAG      1.42
Philippe M Vandorme              M62  GAJA      1.40
Molly Donaldson                  F33  OREG      1.39
Rob Dumouchel                    M32  SMSC      1.38
Linda A Imhoff                   F49  NAST      1.36
Karen R Lines                    F53  MELO      1.36
Cynthia B Lande                  F28  UC40      1.31
Christina M Summary              F49   MAM      1.31
Growson Edwards                  M36  BWST      1.25
Douglas A Green                  M61   SCA      1.25
George W Klus                    M57  EDIN      1.25
Arthemise B Baldwin              F63   WOW      1.24
Michael J McGlynn                M40  UC29      1.24
Patrick Von Tscharner            M49   CMS      1.24
Patricia Harrelson               F65  TCAM      1.22
Gregory Y Lauwers                M55   NEM      1.20
Kirstie S Scheib                 F44  NCMS      1.19
Peggy Hart                       F54  FCST      1.18
Nicki T Garnett                  F20  BWAQ      1.16
MaryEllen Bunton                 F42  DANY      1.14
Barbara T Dougan                 F57    IM      1.14
Jennifer Larson                  F36  NCMS      1.14
Donna R Maday                    F52    IM      1.14
Ann E O'Shaughnessy              F48  UC02      1.14
Brad Plaster                     M49  T2NM      1.14
Susanne Johnson                  F44  MARY      1.11
Marie D Schafle                  F65  49ER      1.11
Lex Dempster                     M36  UC45      1.07
Valerie A Dexter                 F44   SDS      1.05
Wayne Duprey                     M54  WMAC      1.05
Emmet F Cullen                   M43  BWAQ      1.02
Sue Mangan                       F49  COLU      1.02
Lisa K Myers                     F42  UC33      1.02
Andrew Whitehead                 M31  UC41      1.02
Bette-Lee M Axiak                F68  TCAM      0.99
Eileen T Kallin                  F52  GCST      0.99
Adrienne L Lamphear              F26  UC28      0.99
Elizabeth L Baker                F32  WMAC      0.97
Doran Bae                        F27   CMS      0.93
Cameron A Burr                   M44  UC12      0.93
Sara Chazin                      F30    IM      0.88
Susan K Cover                    F51  MICH      0.85
Michelle A Hulstrom              F36  LODI      0.85
Mark J Tumolo                    M50  SFTL      0.81
Denise Mangold                   F43   VMS      0.80
Lyn B Cain                       F53  UC15      0.75
Laurie J Drew                    F46  UC37      0.75
Dan M McDonald                   M47  T2NM      0.75
Deborah R Meckler                F49  NCMS      0.75
Lisa Rushman                     F41  ANBM      0.74
Christopher D Eubank             M50  SWIN      0.71
Bonnie K Yan                     F48  ROSE      0.71
Matt McGuire                     M45  OKMS      0.68
Elizabeth Stellato               F24  UC08      0.68
Steve Vallender                  M45   SLV      0.68
Scott G Forrester                M36   CMS      0.63
Dana E Stow                      F37  ENMU      0.60
Charles R Grace                  M28  NASM      0.57
Heather West                     F51  NCMS      0.57
Jason Davis                      M39  UC33      0.56
Gary Campen                      M69   PSM      0.54
Isani E Cayetano                 M37   NEM      0.48
Corby M Arthur                   F55  SCAQ      0.45
Lisa M Concepcion                F30  UC06      0.42
Jenifer Knight                   F42  LSAM      0.40
Eric S Tyler                     M53  GRIN      0.40
Liz Badley                       F31   HAC      0.34
Susan M Russell                  F63  SWOM      0.34
Rafael P da Silva                M33  GOLD      0.31
Hannah M Archer                  F27  NWFM      0.31
Erin J Dawe                      F40  UC15      0.28
RoseAnne Leso                    F42  CRUZ      0.26
Kelly L Gilmore                  F39  UC41      0.25
Kevin M Davis                    M48  SUNF      0.20
Erin B Miller                    F24  FXCM      0.17
Mary T Burke                     F59   DAM      0.06
Gabrielle Aberle                 F51  AKMS      0.00
Amanda E Ables                   F24   TAC      0.00
John F Abrami                    M53   SBM      0.00
John C Agathon                   M54  WMST      0.00
Jeffrey S Anderes                M36   LVM      0.00
Marc S Anderson                  M64  MINN      0.00
Alejandro Arbelaez               M37  TEDA      0.00
Reza Ashourian                   M19  CCAM      0.00
Lisa M Asta                      F48   WCM      0.00
Biff M Atwater                   M72   NEM      0.00
Erik R Bahr                      M33  LMAO      0.00
Laura L Bender                   F73  UC14      0.00
Christian Bertram                M28   SMM      0.00
Kimberly E Bloor                 F29   PSM      0.00
William S Boldt                  M53   AMS      0.00
Anthony Bonura                   M59  UC07      0.00
Bethany C Bower                  F51  UC10      0.00
Sarah Boyer                      F21  UC40      0.00
Marianne Brems                   F64  MELO      0.00
Jon Briggs                       M47   GSM      0.00
Marion Browne                    F44  FONT      0.00
Angela M Caufield                F28  UC24      0.00
Janet H Chen                     F39  UC10      0.00
Detra R Cleven                   F45  BSCM      0.00
Jessica R Cloke                  F23  UC35      0.00
Catherine A Collins              F42  UC06      0.00
Katey Collins                    F38  WMAC      0.00
Alex Crocket                     M69  FGST      0.00
Tamara J Crudden                 F29  FXCM      0.00
Mandy Dawson                     F51  RMST      0.00
Suzy Degazon                     F49  CTSM      0.00
Nate Desrochers                  M20  UC02      0.00
Jake DeVries                     M29   WRY      0.00
Shawn L Dickson                  F61  AKMS      0.00
Rachel A Dieter                  F29  IAMA      0.00
Rachel Eberhard                  F26  WAV1      0.00
Danielle Estell                  F35  DASC      0.00
Michelle L Faulkner              F33   NEM      0.00
Martha Fischer                   F57  NIAG      0.00
Denise Fowers                    F56  PSCM      0.00
Adam J Frantz                    M33  GRIN      0.00
Donald Free                      M54  RBAY      0.00
Shirlene A Gonzalez              F44  OREG      0.00
Beth A Greeson                   F41   ZAM      0.00
Lisa Hahner                      F40   SNM      0.00
Sara J Haldeman                  F32   GSM      0.00
Cindy Halim                      F34  ALEX      0.00
Karen E Halm                     F28   WCM      0.00
James D Hanson                   M39  COLU      0.00
Juli Harpell-Elam                F45  UC07      0.00
Peter Harvey                     M58  ECYM      0.00
Michael Hawe                     M27   LND      0.00
Christina E Holmes               F45  RIDG      0.00
Ira S Holmes                     M56  ANCM      0.00
Kristina L Holmes                F46  UC37      0.00
Amanda F Horton                  F30   SKY      0.00
Pamela A Howley                  F31  UC08      0.00
Michael L Huffman                M64  RICE      0.00
Vernon C Imhoff                  M54  INDY      0.00
Margaret S Johns                 F59   NEM      0.00
Kyle W Kelly                     M20   ITM      0.00
Christine D Kiefer               F46  WMAC      0.00
Sarah Kittle                     F22  ADMS      0.00
Meredith Klein                   F30  CIBB      0.00
Jennifer Kopecko                 F32  UC33      0.00
John R Kormanik                  M50  SAWS      0.00
Teila K Krahn                    F25  HOBO      0.00
Richard Kramp                    M32   SYL      0.00
Karen Kreusel                    F36  MICH      0.00
Laura L Kueny                    F51  HOPK      0.00
Beth W Laskey                    F48  SMST      0.00
Bradley H Leibov                 M40    IM      0.00
Douglas B Lyons                  M31  NFMS      0.00
Nathalia Madrid                  F29  PCST      0.00
Tammie Manchester                F46  UC25      0.00
Kristin E Marentette             F40  HOPK      0.00
Edward T Marsh                   M48   ELG      0.00
Daryn A Maughan                  F25  CSSR      0.00
John McBride                     M43   PAA      0.00
Jerry McGlynn                    M47  SCAC      0.00
Patrick M McNeel                 M22  GCHR      0.00
Rick H Meldahl                   M68    IM      0.00
Susan B Miller                   F57   LNM      0.00
Sandra Moenssens                 F48   LIB      0.00
Sharon E Moritz                  F54  UC21      0.00
Lynn Morrison                    F59  PCAT      0.00
Erin Murphy                      F30  INDY      0.00
Tyler Myers                      M37  AFTR      0.00
Dan Nagelberg                    M27  DCRP      0.00
Molly C Nance                    F48  LMAO      0.00
Kenneth E Nelson                 M50    IM      0.00
Shana L Norwood                  F37   TAQ      0.00
Richard P Noxon                  M30  UC07      0.00
Michael Pack                     M44  UC33      0.00
Durai Palanivelu                 M49  MICH      0.00
Sarah E Palmer                   F36  UC02      0.00
Lisa M Payan                     F38  OREG      0.00
Thomas A Pear                    M49  GCST      0.00
Susannah S Perry                 F31   NEM      0.00
Scott C Peters                   M46  UC18      0.00
Jan S Peterson                   M63  ANCM      0.00
Laura S Petrini                  F56   PSM      0.00
Annamaria Picollo                F66  OREG      0.00
Charles  A Piercey               M79  UC38      0.00
Joshua R Powell                  M35  UC50      0.00
Rachel L Pruess                  F32    IM      0.00
Pete Raines                      M63    IM      0.00
Arun S Rao                       M42   PAA      0.00
Christopher Rawson               M27  UC15      0.00
Kirsten Read                     F48   GBM      0.00
Marilyn E Redman                 F57  DCAC      0.00
Moheb Salama                     M41   CTM      0.00
Robert Schiller                  M45   PHX      0.00
Barbara A Scouler                F51  MINN      0.00
Linda J Shaffer                  F52  GAJA      0.00
Arnav Sheth                      M38  UC38      0.00
Barbara H Shimasaki              F59  CIBB      0.00
Linda R Shoenberger              F66   TAM      0.00
Mike Skeele                      M38   L4S      0.00
Ron Spangler                     M60  MOVY      0.00
Sarah E Spurling                 F30  UC04      0.00
Torrey M Stout                   F24   PSM      0.00
Christopher N Swenson            M31   GSM      0.00
Laura R Taylor                   F28  ARKM      0.00
Victoria L Tiase                 F40  AGUA      0.00
Jeanine Timon                    F44  UC11      0.00
Robert Toedter                   M43   OWS      0.00
Sonia L Tonnemaker               F52   HMS      0.00
Karoline A Trela                 F30  UC02      0.00
Phyllis Tsang                    F31  NCMS      0.00
Whitney Tull                     F28  MARY      0.00
Cindy A Vaughan                  F50   SKY      0.00
Patricia H Waldron               F51  NCMS      0.00
Donald M Walker                  M55  MOST      0.00
Geralynn M Walsh                 F52    IM      0.00
Thomas Waniewski                 M43  CPCT      0.00
Ari S Weinstein                  M32  UC50      0.00
Brittany C Westlake              F32  ANCM      0.00
Susan T Wilkinson-Megaw          F60  GMUP      0.00
Michele C Woodley                F55  CSPM      0.00
Trey J Woodward                  M24   SMS      0.00
Kay Yoong                        F49   SMM      0.00
Yuyue Zhou                       M23  UC07      0.00
Sponsor #50Sponsor #35Sponsor #52Sponsor #49Sponsor #29
Sponsor #25Sponsor #45Sponsor #20Sponsor #43Sponsor #33Sponsor #13Sponsor #14
Sponsor #47Sponsor #36Sponsor #21Sponsor #41Sponsor #42Sponsor #51Sponsor #44