2017 Go The Distance Reports

Swimmers who have achieved the 300 miles milestone (642):

Date   Swimmer                          Age  Club
02/04  John Kuzmkowski                  M63  ALMT
02/07  Doug Allen                       M58  WMST
02/26  Chris C Greene                   M55  GAJA
03/02  Pat Eddy                         M61  GAJA
03/13  Sandra E Frimerman-Bergquist     F34  MINN
03/16  Brian J McLaughlin               M62   NEM
03/24  Harriet M Wall                   F75  MICH
03/26  Carol L Schemanske               F64  MICH
03/27  Dana M Goduto                    F53   LVM
03/27  Thomas L Schwartz                M57  SYSM
03/29  Melodee A Nugent                 F50  WMAC
03/31  Pam McClure                      F54  GAJA
04/01  Ellen M Reynolds                 F53  SAWS
04/01  Michael W Rourke                 M26  UC43
04/03  Patricia J Funk                  F67   GSC
04/04  Andy Seretan                     M64  UC33
04/06  Andrew F Schaefer                M34  BUMS
04/07  James L Purdie                   M65   NAM
04/11  Don Tatzin                       M65   OAK
04/12  Dick Warren                      M70   TOC
04/15  Eve G Maidenberg                 F41   MAM
04/16  John V Zeigler                   M72  GAJA
04/18  Shirley A Loftus-Charley         F66  VMST
04/18  James Ryan                       M65   GSM
04/19  Anne E Fitzsimmons               F55  ARIZ
04/19  Melissa K Massey                 F36  GAJA
04/24  Chuck Beatty                     M58  O*H*
04/24  Chip Glidden                     M67  MOVY
04/25  Pete Pultz                       M54  MICH
04/28  William W Reeves                 M64  SALT
04/29  Sandra L Carosi                  F51   GSM
04/29  Utley Noble                      M54  UC15
05/01  Suzy Jajewski                    F42  OREG
05/01  Kent M Price                     M79  STAN
05/06  Timothy J Martin                 M52   CTM
05/08  Mike Casper                      M75  GSMS
05/08  Marianne Countryman              F53  GAJA
05/09  Judy F Caves                     F57  SHAM
05/09  Patricia D Knowles               F46  CRUZ
05/10  Joan P Craffey                   F64  UC06
05/10  Kurt F Dickson                   M50   GRA
05/10  William L Specht                 M59   SPM
05/10  Maribeth A Wood                  F39  UC08
05/11  Polly F Upshaw                   F60   WCM
05/12  Ingrid Bon                       F47   PBM
05/12  Matthew F Bronson                M52    KM
05/13  John Copeland                    M36  UC21
05/14  Barbara A McNulty                F60  FACT
05/15  Sue K Frehse                     F47  SLOW
05/15  Charles R Herrick                M57  CONN
05/15  Julia A Scales                   F51  DRMS
05/15  Maura Twomey                     F61   NEM
05/16  Ron Emhoff                       M62  UC38
05/16  Kimberly A Plewa                 F34  BERK
05/16  Janine Serell                    F56  PALM
05/17  Caprice A Dittmar                F54  MRCM
05/17  Suzanne M Heim-Bowen             F59   WCM
05/18  Joe Aumiller                     M60  MICH
05/18  Christina Hitchcock              F35  SFTL
05/18  Darcy H LaFountain               F62   PBM
05/19  James M Carty                    M57  UC40
05/19  Heidi L Loecke                   F46  MOVY
05/19  Steven M Minaglia                M44   UHM
05/20  Sharessa A Gutierrez             F37  OMAH
05/21  Lynn Ascione                     F50  BERK
05/22  Kathleen Pelczynski              F32  NCMS
05/23  Carl W Rieger                    M61  UC33
05/24  Richard C Callaghan              M55  BERK
05/24  Karlene Denby                    F64  COOG
05/24  Ali R Hall                       F56   SNM
05/24  James L Proffitt                 M52  OREG
05/24  Randy J Schlichting              M52  MINN
05/24  Liz Uribe                        F30  IAMA
05/27  Richard S Bober                  M66  NCMS
05/27  Stephen T Rouch                  M37  INDY
05/28  Kathryn Froehlich                F55    IM
05/29  John J Goode                     M50   MVM
05/29  Jamie A Phillips                 F32  COWS
05/29  Nancy M Tunstall                 F55   NEM
05/30  Bob B Upshaw                     M68   WCM
05/31  Steve Campbell                   M69  UC32
05/31  Abigail A Fairman                F40  REDT
05/31  David Milburn                    M56  MATT
05/31  Julie Newton                     F35  UC38
05/31  Sharill L Prey-Luedtke           F53  LMAO
06/01  Larry Marshall                   M66  MICH
06/01  Tracy N Sellard                  F53  UC32
06/02  Jennifer L Bauman                F45  BERK
06/02  Dennis Bennett                   M51  IAMA
06/02  Margaret C Haskins               F59   NEM
06/02  Deanna L Johnson                 F61   DAM
06/02  David G Matthews                 M54   WCM
06/02  Sue Phillips                     F53  OREG
06/04  Paul A Grecco                    M56  GMUP
06/04  Jack C Lee                       M59  TXLA
06/04  Paula J Yankauskas               F63   NEM
06/05  Karen L Einsidler                F61  AGUA
06/05  Allison L Jinks                  F34  PCST
06/05  Tom Morrisey                     M54  UC06
06/05  Stephen P Stedry                 M66  ROSE
06/06  Pat Lee                          M46  TCAS
06/06  Andreas K Seibt                  M59    IM
06/06  David D Smith                    M63  COPM
06/06  James M Wetzel                   M60  VMST
06/07  Anicia Criscione                 F44  OREG
06/07  James N Hoke                     M31  DMST
06/07  Lexie Kelly                      F31  NOVA
06/07  Cheryl A Murray                  F65  NCMS
06/08  Bob Burrow                       M54   NEM
06/08  Maddie Diedo                     F59  MICH
06/08  Stacey E Ellison                 F52  NUTS
06/09  Dongho Choi                      M52   JAM
06/09  Cheryl A Daly                    F45  MESC
06/09  Jim Mc Conica                    M67   VCM
06/09  Jim Sauer                        M60  TXLA
06/10  Jodi L Barrish                   F46   JAM
06/10  Roberta F Green                  F62   WVM
06/10  Cathy Harrington                 F60   WCM
06/10  Michael R Thomas                 M25   TAM
06/11  Alan K Arnold                    M65  MSSC
06/11  Todd Marshall                    M52   THT
06/11  Hope Mao Oehler                  F51  MARY
06/11  Michele L Walters                F42  UC10
06/12  Malena B Hankins                 F44  LINS
06/12  Jef Mallett                      M55  MICH
06/14  Rick Gould                       M49  STAN
06/14  Sara E Holman                    F31   CMS
06/14  Dana Page                        F56  UC10
06/14  Janet K Renner                   F56  MELO
06/15  Brooke J Bowman                  F50   SPM
06/15  Jason A Campbell                 M44  MSCS
06/15  Robert Gatto                     M54  BERK
06/16  Janice Burton                    F54  FSUM
06/16  Mary E Holman                    F31   CMS
06/16  Melinda J Menzer                 F48  UC55
06/16  Ken Niemi                        M62   GSM
06/17  Christopher E Gibson             M61   PAA
06/17  Debra L Orringer                 F45  T2NM
06/17  Ann S Wilson                     F42  CRUZ
06/19  Caitlyn A Ramsey                 F49  UC10
06/20  Andrew H Peppercorn              M40  OHSP
06/20  David A Radcliff                 M83  OREG
06/20  Mary Anne Savage                 F57  TPIT
06/20  Spencer L Schneider              M57  BURN
06/21  Bill Ireland                     M58  SCAQ
06/21  James B Levison                  M66  RINC
06/21  Paul (Tank) F McNamara           M54  OREG
06/22  Serafina Sumargo                 F37  CONN
06/22  Adam Trexler                     M39  OREG
06/23  Nathan Ascher                    M46  SDSM
06/23  John F Kelly                     M54  WMSC
06/23  Kristi D Lee                     F42  SAWS
06/24  Clyde K Mann                     M56   MVM
06/24  Sian Pearson                     F27   MVN
06/27  Gayla F Chalmers                 F52  GAJA
06/27  Bruce D Friedman                 M65  BGWM
06/27  Alex Goldstein                   M49   PSM
06/27  Victoria J Montgomery            F57  CHOP
06/27  Mo Siegel                        M66  UC06
06/28  Charles A Gainer                 M61  UC15
06/28  KENT W SMALL                     M61  UCLA
06/30  Kevin W Drake                    M61  HIMA
06/30  Olympia Fiedler Lord             F52  BERK
06/30  Kathy L Garnier                  F57   CMS
06/30  Tom Hintz                        M51   THT
06/30  Eyad Karadsheh                   M41   XCL
06/30  Rich Katz                        M48  CVMM
06/30  Katy C Lantz                     F64   DAM
06/30  Sally J Marshall                 F68  MTRC
07/01  Brian Bergford                   M35   CMS
07/01  Ed M Coates                      M51  TXLA
07/01  Paul R Merritt                   M77  HFST
07/01  Jill S Robertson                 F54  UC33
07/02  Thomas J Patterson               M40  1776
07/02  John Spicer                      M56   SDS
07/03  Nancy S Chennell                 F62   OSS
07/03  James M Green                    M73  NCMS
07/03  Michelle A Toner                 F37  HOLY
07/04  Michael F Boyle                  M66  GERM
07/04  Rob Craven                       M52   MAM
07/04  Thomas B Herrick                 M58  MOVY
07/05  Robin Batchelor                  F60  NCMS
07/05  Jane E Cheney                    F56   NEM
07/05  Ranie C Pearce                   F57  SERC
07/06  Maxwell C Adams                  M48  UC08
07/06  Hal M Ide                        M63  UC40
07/06  Lee A Porisch                    M62  MOST
07/06  Kevin Waterson                   M38   DAM
07/07  Mary Elizabeth Caldwell          F23  UC13
07/07  Peggy Kratz                      F57  MINN
07/07  Larry B Krauser                  M64   SCM
07/07  Michele S Pollio                 F53  UC08
07/08  Michael J Conlan                 M61   JAM
07/08  Karina R Garcia                  F31   VCM
07/08  Bradley Lundblad                 M49  MMAC
07/09  Robert A Webber                  M61  NIAG
07/10  Michael B Doyle                  M53  NTXL
07/10  Barry A Fasbender                M80  OREG
07/10  Irene S Fisher                   F72  DRMS
07/10  David H Lindsey                  M67  MOVY
07/12  Veronica Flanagan                F40  CRUZ
07/12  Peter D Langham                  M66   GSM
07/12  Keith A McCain                   M52  DAMM
07/12  Sandra A Shrader                 F53  MMAC
07/12  Jeff R Tusant                    M46  UC15
07/14  Mark Belnap                      M48  UTAH
07/14  Douglas S Easton                 M63  OREG
07/14  Kevin S Shea                     M60  NIAG
07/15  Lauren Au Brinkmeyer             F33  CALM
07/15  Susan L Knight                   F47  MESC
07/16  Zahava Lipton                    F31  REDT
07/17  Andrew G Grimm                   M57  UC18
07/17  Heather A Roka                   F31  SWIM
07/17  Linda J Simons                   F52   CTM
07/18  Jens Volker                      M52   GSM
07/19  Tad Bromfield                    M62  RATS
07/19  Robert B Richardson              M65  OREG
07/20  Robert E Breitel                 M50  FINS
07/20  Jennifer Downing                 F39   NEM
07/20  Adam J Frantz                    M37  UC16
07/20  Kathleen Lewis                   F65  TPIT
07/20  Christopher Lisanti              M60  NCMS
07/20  Karla E Rees                     F45   MVM
07/21  Sam McNair                       M55    SM
07/21  Jim B Near                       M62  PALM
07/22  Pamela Kalas                     F41  UC36
07/22  Rosemary E Merkel                F34  UC08
07/22  Beccah D Rothschild              F44   MAM
07/22  Keone Weigl                      F55  UC04
07/25  Doug Kopp                        M68   SMS
07/25  Mary-Jane M Man                  F30   PSM
07/25  Maximiliano C Mehech             M56  SCSC
07/25  Stephen P Sponagle               M62  NOVA
07/25  David P Traver                   M58   SMM
07/26  Michael Dean                     M56  UC33
07/26  Lauren C Grous                   F33  COOG
07/26  Scott P Halliburton              M55  ARKM
07/26  Jennipher M Scoggins             F44  GCPS
07/26  Douglas W Templeton              M63  MICH
07/27  Paul J Anderson                  M60  TMAS
07/28  Elizabeth A Harrison             F43  OREG
07/28  Jean M Hofmann                   F60  ARIZ
07/28  Tiffany Ours                     F32  NOLE
07/29  Carol Bossert-Hartman            F57    IM
07/29  Jinxi Caddel                     F47  OREG
07/29  Susan M Ritter                   F60  CSMT
07/30  Chris S Bond                     M50   WCM
07/30  Michele Intermont                F50  MICH
07/30  Ross G Simmons                   M54  UC44
07/30  Niki F Stokols                   F60  CVMM
07/30  Kevin S Sullivan                 M57   NEM
07/30  Jill M Wright                    F66  SAWS
07/31  Michael P Beachler               M66  NCMS
07/31  Stephen P Chorey                 M54   CMS
07/31  Steven C Clancy                  M62  MACA
07/31  Alan Diamond                     M44  ARKM
07/31  Bill Evans                       M67  GCPS
07/31  JoAnn Fuller                     F75   CAM
07/31  Ivory M Jackson                  M66  UC14
07/31  John B Shumadine                 M50  MESC
07/31  Karen K Zemlin                   F50  HOPK
08/01  Jacquie Anderson                 F81  KMAN
08/01  Michael R Bullock                M71   OSS
08/01  Sam F Grandinetti                M53  GAJA
08/01  Pamela T Shepard                 F52  1776
08/02  Ericka L Richards                F39   WCM
08/03  Nathan R Andrews                 M42  BUMS
08/03  Paula M Cunio                    F56  FACT
08/03  Lynn V Kubasek                   F59  NOVA
08/03  Tom Maguire                      M74  GSMS
08/04  Suzanne E Cuda                   F57  MOST
08/04  Bruce W Rollins                  M68  UC25
08/05  Mark D Frazier                   M58  VACA
08/05  Eric Hatch                       M43   SNM
08/05  Renee B McDonough                F54  CVMM
08/06  John K Crane                     M66  HTUB
08/07  Ramona A Chavez                  F60  TAOS
08/07  Toni S Hecksel                   F51  OREG
08/07  Paul D Kissinger                 M54  HAFL
08/07  Rosanna D Sikora                 F62  ADMS
08/07  Nikki Takarabe                   F51   CTM
08/08  Becky Hunnewell                  F37   NEM
08/08  Cynthia A Needham                F69   NEM
08/09  Jo-Ann Berry                     F61   PBM
08/09  Stephanie N Lemmons              F26  GAJA
08/09  Isaac M Silver                   M39  ENSW
08/09  Jeff Wetzel                      M61   ASC
08/11  Kathi S Lucas                    F64   MVM
08/12  Jim Clemmons                     M67  SAWS
08/12  Christophe M Crombez             M50  TSUN
08/12  Adam D Johnson                   M30  NITR
08/13  Victoria L Rian                  F51  NAST
08/13  Charley C Young                  F30  AGUA
08/14  Peter J Gerngross                M48  FCST
08/14  Jonathan D Wood                  M57  ALEX
08/15  Paul F Bousel                    M64  UC10
08/16  Anna M Catanese                  F51  GAJA
08/18  James T Devere                   M45  TCAS
08/18  Ed V Lane                        M78   WCM
08/18  Ralph Mohr                       M76  OREG
08/18  Reynard J Morrell                M63  BERK
08/18  Matthew G Murphy                 M55   GSM
08/19  Mark A Hartmann                  M51  WMAC
08/19  Debbie L Loux                    F59  MACA
08/20  Robert J Barrish                 M49   JAM
08/20  Kip Bohachek                     M63  UC17
08/21  Cherie D Adkins                  F49  MICH
08/21  Donna P Schubkegel               F65   CTS
08/22  Mike Bennett                     M61  UC28
08/22  Kelly L Kozar                    F46  UC39
08/22  Jordan A Leahey                  F36    IM
08/22  Glen Osborne                     M53  SMAC
08/22  Wendy K VanDeSompele             F51   PSM
08/23  Julie A Colbert                  F51  CMAQ
08/23  Stephen J Langendorfer           M67  BUMS
08/23  Kathleen Milligan                F30  MACA
08/23  Steven L Unruh                   M51  NITR
08/24  Charles G Mackall                M82  WFAC
08/24  Heather M Melrose                F44  HIMA
08/24  Steven C Pohnert                 M47   NEM
08/24  Megan M Tosh                     F32  OREG
08/25  David P Tempest                  M67   PSM
08/26  Betty Dawson                     F66  1776
08/26  AnnMarie Morrisseau              F49  T2NM
08/26  Molly C Nance                    F52  LMAO
08/27  Barbara J Allen                  F62  UC12
08/27  David Juchniewicz                M63   GSM
08/27  James B Kennedy                  M66  CMAM
08/28  Dale S Dolan                     M46  KMAN
08/28  Joseph N Webb                    M61    IM
08/29  Sue-Ellen Booher                 F64   NEM
08/29  Mark T Corl                      M58   JAM
08/29  Daniel H Jenkins                 M73   CAM
08/30  Mary A DeLong                    F51   CMS
08/30  Raul Sambrano Bojorquez          M50   MOB
08/30  Joni L Williamson                F36  INDY
08/31  Jerrilynn Bayless                F55   THT
08/31  Annie E Ferguson                 F31   PCY
08/31  Bill Lotz                        M68  GAJA
08/31  Heidi Williams                   F48  NCMS
09/01  Jeffrey Connors                  M54  UC07
09/01  Stan R LeMaster                  M70  SWIA
09/01  James N Stambolis                M70   TAM
09/01  Carrie E Stolar                  F50  MINN
09/02  Peter A Boers                    M54  SYSM
09/02  James Carl D'Amour               M56  MICH
09/02  Chris Esparza                    M58  MMAC
09/02  Peter B Turner                   M58  SPCO
09/03  Ricardo J Valdivia               M53  GRSC
09/04  Debra L Butler                   F54  COLO
09/04  Arnold Caylor                    M64  ATMS
09/04  Marta A Elliott                  F64  SFGG
09/04  Larry T Harper                   M63  COLO
09/04  Mary E Titcomb                   F64  FWYS
09/04  Stephen T Washburn               M59  CALM
09/05  Michael T Hure                   M54  SLOM
09/05  Ginny Trimble                    F33   DAS
09/06  Steven B Eisner                  M65  1776
09/06  Raymond B Essick                 M58  GOOG
09/06  Anne Marie Gladding              F49  MICH
09/06  Christopher W Stevens            M56  MARY
09/06  Marianne Thomas                  F54   CTS
09/07  Matt Miller                      M40  OREG
09/07  Tom Tanner                       M62  OREG
09/08  Melanie C Belluomini             F40   DAM
09/08  Patty Smith                      F64  SCAC
09/08  Diana C Sosnowski                F50  1776
09/08  Zachary D Unger                  M44  CALM
09/09  Tracy E Knight                   F45  INDY
09/09  Doug G McLearn                   M48   L4S
09/09  Melanie T Mumbauer               F65  PSCM
09/11  Kristianne Hinkamp               F58  NTXL
09/11  Sandra P Seddon                  F63  BERK
09/12  Suzanne R Dodd                   F56   CTM
09/12  Martin R Hahm                    M76  PSCM
09/12  Sue Jensen                       F57   NEM
09/12  Glenn Piner                      M48  RMDA
09/12  Harm-Jan Steenhuis               M50   WST
09/13  Sarah M Chinn                    F33   MAM
09/13  Eric Mulkey                      M62  TNAQ
09/14  Rich Bernstein                   M71  AGUA
09/14  Steven M Conover                 M68  COLE
09/14  Erin C Moro                      F39  PALM
09/14  Jillian M Silva                  F40   BAC
09/15  James (Jay) A Bowditch           M80   PSM
09/15  William Siderys                  M56  INDY
09/16  Paton M McClung                  M48  WIND
09/16  Mark S Rubacky                   M48   NEM
09/16  Mark W Spratt                    M62  INDY
09/17  Daniel P O'Kane                  M37  MINN
09/17  Robert M Perkins                 M55  SWYM
09/18  Valerie J Armento                F66  UC38
09/18  Ray Bruce                        M52  MOST
09/18  Jenny Ferries                    F36   PSM
09/18  Tom Hinshaw                      M63   SBM
09/18  Phyllis E Quinn                  F62   TOC
09/18  Jack H Sorg                      M61   MVM
09/19  Thomas J Rosinski                M47   CMS
09/20  John W Hackett                   M67    IM
09/20  Larry S Hartley                  M57  NCMS
09/21  Catherine D De Groot-Hedlin      F57  WIND
09/21  T Dale Jackson                   M56   MVM
09/21  Anne-France A Saillot            F55  SDSM
09/22  Steve B Crowfoot                 M55  PALM
09/22  Lynda H Przedpelski              F53  BERK
09/23  Kirsten L Derr                   F53   CMS
09/24  Elise J Mahoney                  F33  OREG
09/25  Jules DeGiulio                   M65  OREG
09/25  Ellen L Lee                      F36   L4S
09/25  Lisa M Simpson                   F53  SDSM
09/26  Gary W Kovacs                    M37  MINN
09/27  Gerry Chojnowski                 M68  SYSM
09/27  Tim B Lundt                      M56  AKMS
09/27  David Whelchel                   M56   LIB
09/28  Richard Correa                   M59  OMAH
09/28  Donald D Gornto                  M46  SPCO
09/28  Patrick J Lee                    M37  UC12
09/28  Cynthia J Myer                   F64    O2
09/28  Daniel M Ritt                    M63  UC32
09/29  Mark Cox                         M49  NITR
09/29  Audrey L Harbison                F54   THT
09/29  Jeffrey K Magouirk               M56   CMS
09/29  Todd R Schwendinger              M37  ARIZ
09/29  Craig A Shaffer                  M71  ARIZ
09/30  Michael J Blatt                  M62   VCM
09/30  Patricia M Bond                  F79  SYSM
09/30  Rebecca Dodson-Webster           F51  WASC
09/30  Jean M Gallagher                 F59   OSS
09/30  Lisa A Phillips                  F49   THT
09/30  Bryan T Richardson               M61  1776
09/30  Lisa L Watson                    F63  GAJA
10/02  Sharon Danzger                   F52   GSM
10/02  Mollie K Grover                  F36  UMAC
10/02  Stan R Marion                    M57  GOLD
10/03  John L Acken                     M47  UC36
10/03  Susan Cushman                    F55   LVM
10/03  Linda L Marvin                   F44  INDY
10/04  Vincent C Brockman               M54   SPM
10/04  Bill Elizondo                    M50   RAM
10/04  Mark Haftkowycz                  M50  UC07
10/04  Peggy H McDonnell                F62  GOLD
10/05  Richard L St Peters              M74  UC03
10/06  Sarah S Sangree                  F60  BERK
10/08  Janice A Dau                     F55   CMS
10/08  Andrew C Maisel                  M61   MVM
10/08  Elaina M Moy                     F44  GMUP
10/09  Morena I Calvo                   F30   PSM
10/09  Brad Guess                       M48  MSCS
10/09  Pam Henry Moss                   F55  CONN
10/09  Gina Russell                     F54  UC13
10/10  Stan Cox                         M62  NCMS
10/11  Michelle A Moyer                 F55  RMST
10/11  Lisa M Parchment                 F58  OLD1
10/11  Leslie M Westergaard             F74   DAM
10/12  Sarah Iepson                     F39  UC08
10/12  Denise H Webb                    F56   UHM
10/13  Isabelle C Fraser                F79  UC14
10/13  Sarah Hromada                    F56  MINN
10/14  Susan Kirk                       F57  BERK
10/14  Matt Truxaw                      M58   FMT
10/15  Phyllis Ho                       F56  METR
10/15  Paula M Texel                    F47   SPM
10/16  Patrick Allender                 M59  OREG
10/16  Amy R Rittenhouse                F40  HOPK
10/17  Jennifer A Balevic               F53  UC25
10/17  Matthew H Bickley                M56  TMAS
10/17  Nathan P Dean                    M42   L4S
10/17  Jim Murphy                       M57   CMS
10/18  Casey D Cheung                   M44  TSUN
10/18  Rob Copeland                     M61  GAJA
10/18  Robert C Holmes                  M55   SKY
10/18  Andy Klenzak                     M51  GAJA
10/18  Mary M Pohlmann                  F72  SLAM
10/19  Richard G Freeman                M59   MVM
10/19  Heidi Natkin                     F43   AWJ
10/20  Mark L Rogers                    M52   YGF
10/20  William P Sulik                  M58  UC10
10/21  Dale D Sulzle                    M56  MINN
10/22  Cheryl M Gettelfinger            F60  INDY
10/22  Gail F Seelig                    F67  BERK
10/22  Tom Toomey                       M56   CMS
10/22  Mark White                       M54  TSUN
10/22  Livia L Zien                     F51   SPM
10/23  Bill S Korey                     M54  GOLD
10/23  Katie Melmer                     F48  MINN
10/23  Robin M Mills                    F55   MAM
10/23  Bruce E Morey                    M60  MICH
10/23  Benjamin M Morse                 M45  MESC
10/23  Randal Ness                      M55  MINN
10/23  Benjamin A Reed                  M42  TFAM
10/23  Christopher T Sheean             M51    IM
10/23  Robert Singer                    M68  ADMS
10/23  Peter Tsugawa                    M59  MEMO
10/24  David S Kough                    M54  MINN
10/24  Jeffrey W Morrison               M62   CMS
10/24  Dorothy Mullaney                 F59   NEM
10/24  Karen J Urevig                   F49  MINN
10/24  Lin Zucconi                      F66  UC38
10/25  Mike E Berney                    M61   RHM
10/25  Joan E Gamso                     F60  T2NM
10/25  Sara Levine                      F59  UC09
10/25  Curt D Martin                    M50  DROP
10/25  Amy A Parratto                   F57  MINN
10/26  Rene J Clabaugh                  M58  SCSC
10/26  Rebecca L Jones                  F49  NCMS
10/26  Stephen W Justinger              M65  WMAC
10/27  Sara Bopp                        F53    GS
10/27  Mickey Buono                     M44  GAJA
10/27  Andrew Feldman                   M56  CONN
10/27  Jane Y Ikeda                     F56  SCYM
10/27  Ben T Kieffer                    M53  UC40
10/27  Dale A LeClair                   F48  HAFL
10/27  Melissa R Mc Cartney             F39  UC50
10/27  Timothy W Murphy                 M48  UC43
10/27  William R Salisbury              M58   LOM
10/28  Cheryl B Hubbard                 F50  COOG
10/28  Janelle E Miller                 F54  OREG
10/29  Amy Rolnick                      F54  MESC
10/30  Chris Smelt                      M54  NOVA
10/30  Kathryn E Vandam                 F32  MINN
10/31  Lisa L Brown                     F55   ZAM
10/31  Stephanie Denison                F47  SMST
10/31  Betty Lampe                      F62   SVY
11/01  Andrea M Hunt                    F69   PSM
11/01  Ashley M Pertsemlidis            F46  SCYM
11/01  Laurie Wei                       F23  DCTC
11/02  Kate Beard-Tisdale               F64  MESC
11/02  Erin C Framke                    F44   CMS
11/03  Berke Cetinoneri                 M33  LAMV
11/03  Holly A Donnelly                 F45  ANCM
11/03  Steven T Erickson                M46   PSP
11/03  Travis A Garrison                M33  PALM
11/03  Andrea Hogan                     F44  TFAM
11/03  Sue N Watts                      F63  1776
11/04  Theodore Collins                 M54  ARIZ
11/04  Michael E Reed                   M62   LIB
11/04  Leigh G Segal                    F52   JAM
11/05  Jim Amick                        M56  RIDG
11/05  Juliet E Cox                     F49   MAM
11/06  Alana M Aubin                    F27   NEM
11/06  Daniel L DeWeerdt                M50  WMAC
11/06  Dan E Gipe                       M58  OREG
11/06  Kathleen P Mering                F59  WMAC
11/07  Michael Ewing                    M51  MINN
11/07  Suzanne F Olczak                 F49   CMS
11/08  Mark Amara                       M67  UC35
11/08  Reva J Keaton                    F47  MEDM
11/08  Jim Peal                         M52  VMST
11/10  Cindy L Casillas                 F60  CFSC
11/10  Carolynn Foley                   F74   PBM
11/10  Eric R Materniak                 M26  BERK
11/10  Mary Ella Payne                  F60   DCM
11/12  Christopher S Landry             M62   NEM
11/13  Jay Miller                       M57  GRSC
11/13  Julie Roddin                     F41  ANCM
11/13  Mary Anne Royle                  F65  OREG
11/14  Gregory B Cook                   M55  NCMS
11/14  Christopher A Lilienkamp         M55  INDY
11/14  Richard J Wallace                M70   GSM
11/15  Alexander M Aceino               M26   GRA
11/15  Jeff Helton                      M61  UC25
11/15  Patricia H Lim                   F51  SRVM
11/15  Kelly H Stynes                   F46   WCM
11/15  James S Thornton                 M65  1776
11/16  Patrice K Zalesky                F58  OMAH
11/17  Lisa W Frazier                   F57  VACA
11/17  Tesla E Profumo                  F40  CRUZ
11/17  Ann H Sykes                      F63  GAJA
11/18  Fred C Baird                     M69  UTAH
11/18  Hal L Gilreath                   M55   HLJ
11/18  Marie P Lyons                    F50  MTRC
11/18  Daniel R Slick                   M69  WMAC
11/19  John P Harding                   M72  UC05
11/20  Thomas E Burt                    M38   NEM
11/20  Lee Francis                      M56    IM
11/20  Lisa A Mische-Lawson             F46  MOVY
11/21  Kathy M Francis                  F58   CMS
11/22  Jeffrey Cahill                   M60  T2NM
11/22  Patrick B Mc Ginley              M54  ROSE
11/23  Bonnie B Edwards                 F45  OREG
11/23  Nan McKenna                      F56  STAN
11/24  Kirk Nelson                      M47   PSM
11/25  Jose C De Souza                  M55  KATS
11/25  Frank McElroy                    M69   GSM
11/25  Bruce P Sloan                    M69   UHM
11/25  David Thomas                     M57   CTS
11/27  Marcia Anziano                   F72   OPA
11/27  Judy W Bracken                   F60   TVM
11/27  Mona A Canaday                   F61  TULS
11/27  Jack Cothren                     M68  BUMS
11/27  Floyd M Fisk                     M65  SAWS
11/27  Ann K Marshfield                 F59  O*H*
11/28  Stephan S Jones                  M61   CSI
11/28  Lo D Knapp                       F63  UTAH
11/28  Deborah Lewis                    F49  UC12
11/28  Sarah Roberts                    F33  PCCM
11/29  Jeanette Cavano                  F50  UC38
11/29  Beth Maloney                     F67  BERK
11/30  Kristin W Henderson              F57  NTXL
11/30  Daniel M Moran                   M35   NEM
11/30  Christele Poyeton                F50   ALB
11/30  Steve Scheuber                   M57  OMAH
12/01  David R Noble                    M47   FIG
12/02  Betsy Ditto                      F55   ASC
12/02  Catherine Maloney Falicon        F67   RBY
12/02  Cheryl R Pulver                  F47  FWYS
12/02  Todd Schaper                     M54  BERK
12/04  Thomas J Cummins                 M57   ABM
12/04  Stephen A Louy                   M38  TULS
12/04  Marie Marston                    F59  UC33
12/04  Rob Schiller                     M66   NEM
12/04  Norman Sorkin                    M61   JAM
12/05  Scott Emerson-Price              M55  MOST
12/05  Wendy E Hoffman                  F55   PSM
12/05  Faith Waters                     F60   FOG
12/06  Tom R Alderson                   M66   MAM
12/06  Sarah B Dombrowski               F29   NEM
12/06  Patricia Y Scheuber              F57  OMAH
12/07  James D Carey                    M76  IAMA
12/08  Mary Cerrone                     F53  TPIT
12/08  Tara N Dolan                     F44  KMAN
12/08  Beth H Eggimann                  F56   NEM
12/08  Mark J Marshfield                M59  O*H*
12/08  Ann K Steketee                   F53  UC12
12/09  Thomas P St. Vincent             M23   RAC
12/10  Mark E Alexander                 M59   NEM
12/10  Stephen S Wright                 M59  TXLA
12/11  Joseph C Benacci                 M55  MINN
12/11  Kyle B Deery                     M33  SYSM
12/11  Paul J Kiell                     M87  SCYM
12/11  Elizabeth Mancuso                F32   NEM
12/11  Debra S Penney                   F60  UTAH
12/11  Sue Perryman                     F73  NCMS
12/12  Christian P Hellwig              M68  TSUN
12/12  Catherine A Kozub                F39  UC10
12/12  Chris C Nelson                   M46  VMST
12/13  Jennifer Brakeman                F47   MAM
12/13  Carol Ritchie                    F59  NMMS
12/13  Dave Welch                       M61   NEM
12/14  Mimi C Satter                    F67  NIAG
12/15  Michael J Gemelli                M47  METR
12/15  Robert H Lantz                   M66   DAM

Please select a milestone achievement level to view:



Sponsor #42Sponsor #58Sponsor #20Sponsor #13Sponsor #36
Sponsor #60Sponsor #52Sponsor #59Sponsor #25Sponsor #51
Sponsor #41Sponsor #62Sponsor #61Sponsor #29Sponsor #14Sponsor #49Sponsor #43Sponsor #56