2017 Go The Distance Reports

All Participants by Zone, LMSC, Club (2,632 Swimmers)

Includes all swims recorded in participant's FLOGs through 8/16/17.

Jump to Zone:
Jump to LMSC:
Breadbasket Zone (245 Swimmers, 33,906.39 Total Miles, 138.39 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Colorado LMSC (71 Swimmers, 10,308.17 Total Miles, 145.19 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club CMM (Cheyenne Mountain Aquatics) (1 Swimmers, 0.00 Total Miles, 0.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Quinn K Calendine                F27      0.00

Club CMS (Colorado Masters Swimming) (57 Swimmers, 8,044.90 Total Miles, 141.14 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Marcia Anziano                   F72    203.18
Anna W Beelaert                  F43    144.06
Aimee Bennett                    F61    176.71
Brian Bergford                   M35    371.01
Rebecca D Bryan                  F44    174.11
Debra L Butler                   F54    271.36
Tea Chand                        F50    152.90
Stephen P Chorey                 M54    277.76
Christine J Clapp                F51     64.51
Robert N Cowan                   M45    111.38
Janice A Dau                     F55    226.28
Clay L Daughtrey                 M50    103.66
Mary A DeLong                    F51    267.91
Kirsten L Derr                   F53    263.78
Audrey L Eldridge                F54    147.26
James I Fesler                   M52    137.86
Erin C Framke                    F44    213.05
Kathy M Francis                  F58    220.35
Greg Freund                      M54     59.43
Shelle Freund                    F52     30.94
Kathy L Garnier                  F57    368.49
Kristin Greenleaf                F39     37.61
Barbara G Hall                   F66     66.52
Jeremy L Hamm                    M46    158.85
Larry T Harper                   M63    275.27
Amy K Hause                      F38    109.78
Terry A Heggy                    M63     66.21
Mary E Holman                    F31    418.82
Sara E Holman                    F31    453.43
Stephen R Humphrey               M59     73.11
Penelope Kimball                 F59      1.12
Joel R Kostyrka                  M56    123.62
Jeffrey K Magouirk               M56    233.93
Andrea Meyer                     F54      6.24
Ryan J Moore                     M48     17.14
Jeffrey W Morrison               M62    227.98
Mary E Morrison                  F58    103.22
Jim Murphy                       M57    216.26
Christopher C Nolte              M60    194.47
Jennifer L Nolte                 F30      5.04
Susan D Nolte                    F56     26.50
Suzanne F Olczak                 F49    251.85
Joshua K Parry                   M36      5.34
Shaundra L Ray                   F49     30.52
Paul M Robertson                 M41      1.19
Thomas J Rosinski                M47    257.70
Andrew Ruben                     M48      0.00
Patrick T Sewell                 M44     29.59
Shawn Slade                      M48    128.84
John D Smith                     M49      6.42
Melissa A Sundberg               F27      8.14
Kris Tokarski                    M54     29.35
Tom Toomey                       M56    229.29
Nicole Vowles                    F47     56.31
Lisa Whittmore                   F59     88.14
Mark S Williams                  M59    108.55
Michelle Zad                     F29     12.58

Club UC32 () (12 Swimmers, 1,871.95 Total Miles, 156.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Rosella Cadel                    F63      0.63
Patrick Caldwell                 M42    141.90
Steve Campbell                   M69    445.98
Edward G Eberhard                M78      7.27
Jill Felix                       F44      8.76
Heather Hagadorn                 F52    243.56
Lauren Hyde                      F58     62.22
Ryan Krebs                       M43     15.91
Michelle Perkins                 F53    125.72
Daniel M Ritt                    M63    220.13
Tracy N Sellard                  F53    440.76
Susan Walczak                    F39    159.11

Club WMSC (Wyoming Masters Swimming Club) (1 Swimmers, 391.32 Total Miles, 391.32 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
John F Kelly                     M54    391.32

Iowa LMSC (31 Swimmers, 4,791.43 Total Miles, 154.56 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club DMST (Decorah Masters Swim Team) (3 Swimmers, 186.48 Total Miles, 62.16 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Deborah J Hofsaess               F68      3.21
Brian E Jones                    M59    183.27
Laura R Storlie                  F24      0.00

Club IAMA (Iowa Masters) (19 Swimmers, 2,782.10 Total Miles, 146.43 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Alex Bennett                     F21     17.69
Dennis Bennett                   M51    415.10
Julie J Cain                     F45    148.23
James D Carey                    M76    222.76
Thomas L Casavant                M58    224.42
Jack M Fritts                    M67    180.16
David C Gehring                  M51    103.49
Tom Green                        M59    181.86
Steven A Gronemeyer              M70     90.53
Diane M Happel                   F53    104.23
John R Hill                      M54     87.33
Julie Hoffmann                   F41     60.65
Katie J Lanius                   F36    182.03
Rick Noeth                       M73    119.23
Jody L Rausch                    F48     73.85
Laurie L Stunz                   F62      1.70
Christopher M Tyler              M47     59.90
Liz Uribe                        F30    391.30
Rebecca L Zange                  F51    117.63

Club SWIA (Southwest Iowa Masters) (1 Swimmers, 278.15 Total Miles, 278.15 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Stan R LeMaster                  M70    278.15

Club UC40 () (8 Swimmers, 1,544.71 Total Miles, 193.09 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Stephen Bird                     M44    155.71
James M Carty                    M57    467.33
Doris J Dingeman                 F53    101.60
Hal M Ide                        M63    364.70
Rachel M Jans                    F30      0.68
Ben T Kieffer                    M53    233.44
Amrita Nain                      F42    189.12
Elizabeth M Smith                F65     32.13

Minnesota LMSC (63 Swimmers, 9,386.28 Total Miles, 148.99 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club ISMT (I Swim Masters Team) (4 Swimmers, 473.26 Total Miles, 118.32 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Richard C Brown                  M52    133.16
Matthew J Carlson                M34     29.27
Marjorie D Laskey                F56    151.52
Paul J Worwa                     M60    159.32

Club MINN (Minnesota Masters Swim Club) (52 Swimmers, 8,531.62 Total Miles, 164.07 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Joseph M Anderson                M32    123.43
Marc S Anderson                  M68    155.92
Landon J Ascheman                M37    215.19
Omar Awad                        M49      0.00
Carol L Bell                     F66      0.31
Joseph C Benacci                 M55    199.66
David R Bergquist                M33      0.00
Parker H Brady                   F20      6.26
Jeremy Busch                     M39    171.03
David E Cliff                    M43     61.42
Craig L Collins                  M58     82.86
Beth A Dalton                    F61    178.71
Michael Ewing                    M51    232.71
Sandra E Frimerman-Bergquist     F34  1,032.44
Amy Gammill                      F46    212.06
Eric A Grovender                 M44    109.45
Samantha R Gulon                 F50     10.28
Sarah Hromada                    F56    238.16
Brad M Kanter                    M47    142.87
Gordy Kaufmann                   M51    128.81
Kip M Kirkpatrick                M45    141.36
David S Kough                    M54    224.89
Larry A Kraft                    M51    107.80
Peggy Kratz                      F57    355.18
Laura L Kueny                    F55    210.13
Susan M Lee                      F43      6.79
James D Leslie                   M53    174.27
Rick W Lindblom                  M57    141.31
Ronald G Lulich                  M51    208.34
Anthony Maiers                   M50     12.15
Katie Melmer                     F48    229.94
Todd W Miller                    M54    141.67
Joanna C Mitchell                F40    123.54
Dianna L Mollenhauer             F32     76.89
Randal Ness                      M55    182.20
Daniel P O'Kane                  M37    270.93
Nathan E Overby                  M37    201.82
Tracy B Pechmann                 F55     30.94
Joan T Ramquist                  F54     58.34
David Reeder                     M47    194.21
Reid Richardson                  M61     28.15
Amy R Rittenhouse                F40    234.89
Lorrie Salzl Seylar              F57      1.24
Randy J Schlichting              M52    435.22
John M Starr                     M48     40.41
Carrie E Stolar                  F50    282.83
Dale D Sulzle                    M56    228.66
Teri N Takehiro                  F56    185.71
Karen J Urevig                   F49    223.46
Kathryn E Vandam                 F32    256.45
Aaron A Warner                   M25     13.01
Karen K Zemlin                   F50    207.31

Club MYWM (Minneapolis YW Masters) (2 Swimmers, 76.27 Total Miles, 38.14 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Bonnie L Carlson-Green           F55     72.26
Anne Currie                      F37      4.01

Club RRCC (Red River Channel Cats) (1 Swimmers, 54.35 Total Miles, 54.35 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Ralf J Mehnert-Meland            M53     54.35

Club UC30 () (4 Swimmers, 250.78 Total Miles, 62.70 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Adam D Doiron                    M37     55.81
George W Klus                    M61     66.31
Benjamin J Lacy                  M30      0.00
Cleve A Moore                    M47    128.66

Missouri Valley LMSC (31 Swimmers, 4,481.65 Total Miles, 144.57 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club MOVY (MOVY Masters) (27 Swimmers, 4,202.06 Total Miles, 155.63 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Timothy Batchman                 M53    138.81
John W Bauer                     M45     60.62
Mike Bennett                     M61    284.60
Bill Carroll                     M66     34.44
Lynn A Crowley                   F42     30.68
Chip Glidden                     M67    574.92
Amy B Hearst                     F46    153.43
Thomas B Herrick                 M58    373.52
Eric Hoelscher                   M29      0.00
Heather L Huettner               F52    152.93
Richard A Hynick                 M67    136.45
Debbie Iles                      F40    132.66
David H Lindsey                  M67    322.90
Heidi L Loecke                   F46    481.02
Shayne Malone                    F59    128.22
Katherine E Marples              F30     51.55
Jessie L Maxwell                 F35    129.50
Kristina L Miller                F47     59.86
Lisa A Mische-Lawson             F46    212.99
Gary L Mundhenke                 M56    153.17
Ginger O'Reilly                  F52     19.43
Jaes W Overley                   M47      5.35
Katie Raymon                     F33      1.25
Mark Schuh                       M43    115.86
Bill Sherman                     M59    131.32
Anthony G Thompson               M53    108.92
Bob Welchlin                     M60    207.67

Club UC28 () (4 Swimmers, 279.58 Total Miles, 69.90 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Braxton B Copley                 M54    152.89
Mark L Mann                      M31     22.66
Lisa R Mills                     F38     90.91
Kelly L Sigman                   F53     13.13

Nebraska LMSC (22 Swimmers, 2,885.66 Total Miles, 131.17 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club LMAO (Lincoln Masters and Others) (2 Swimmers, 313.19 Total Miles, 156.59 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Molly C Nance                    F52    285.03
Sharill L Prey-Luedtke           F53     28.15

Club OMAH (Omaha Masters Swim Club) (20 Swimmers, 2,572.47 Total Miles, 128.62 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jennifer Aldridge                F30      0.00
Richard Correa                   M59    159.18
Janet M Culjat                   F41     62.81
Colleen A Fredrickson            F52    136.16
Sharessa A Gutierrez             F37    438.59
Dennis A Klug                    M35    208.89
Terry L Koopman                  M61    115.17
Bryan D Kratky                   M44     57.53
Gary L Krysl                     M55     40.75
Derek Olsen                      M48    152.27
Brigitte Otto                    F62    187.81
Maria Perez-Mozaz                F40     86.15
Patricia Y Scheuber              F57    177.48
Steve Scheuber                   M57    179.15
Susan A Smeltzer                 F46     19.55
Erin M Sullivan                  F60     52.64
Hillary Valgardson               F24    107.61
Cody L Wienk                     M44     94.48
Edwin A Willis                   M64    107.61
Patrice K Zalesky                F58    188.64

North Dakota LMSC (5 Swimmers, 217.84 Total Miles, 43.57 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club AQST (Aquastorm Swim Team) (1 Swimmers, 28.50 Total Miles, 28.50 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Brian Bergeson                   M48     28.50

Club DKTA (Dakota Masters) (4 Swimmers, 189.34 Total Miles, 47.34 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kara E Bowman                    F34      7.14
Jill Schlenker                   F29     53.49
Mike Swanberg                    M56     92.24
Robin C Tracy                    F53     36.48

Ozark LMSC (13 Swimmers, 1,143.39 Total Miles, 87.95 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club SLAM (St. Louis Area Masters) (10 Swimmers, 879.50 Total Miles, 87.95 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Stephen J Appelbaum              M48     58.76
Susan V Aud                      F62    162.13
Melissa Brickey                  F46     44.29
Steven T Hancock                 M61     55.71
Ruth A Hentschke                 F64     80.47
Christopher Morehouse            M46     42.31
Mary M Pohlmann                  F72    228.49
Judy Roberts                     F58    163.41
Dave Seamen                      M56     34.93
P D Whitlock                     M49      9.01

Club UC22 () (3 Swimmers, 263.89 Total Miles, 87.96 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
David R Buettner                 M63    157.84
Liz McCane                       F63     95.74
Elizabeth Obermiller             F19     10.31

South Dakota LMSC (9 Swimmers, 691.97 Total Miles, 76.89 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club PMST (Prairie Masters Swim Team) (9 Swimmers, 691.97 Total Miles, 76.89 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jenny A Hodges                   F43     65.00
Sarah H Iverson                  F38      2.95
Steve W Johnson                  M63    109.82
Katherine L Olson                F40     98.87
Michael J Palm                   M52    213.00
Paula K Pardy                    F49    146.09
Nicolle Rasmusson                F32     26.97
Marty Takagi                     M51      3.73
Anita Troyer                     F31     25.54

Colonies Zone (571 Swimmers, 83,744.95 Total Miles, 146.66 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Adirondack LMSC (19 Swimmers, 1,929.61 Total Miles, 101.56 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club ADMS (Adirondack Masters) (13 Swimmers, 1,358.30 Total Miles, 104.48 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jim Butler                       M39     46.79
Palmyra Catravas                 F50     21.86
Stephen Danna                    M59     63.14
Colleen Dolan-VanZandt           F47     96.43
Therese M Gigliotti              F54    157.10
Kirsten E Paap                   F49      0.00
Patrick J Quinn                  M86     18.96
Deborah A Roberts                F59    174.85
Meisha Rosenberg                 F47    112.40
Rosanna D Sikora                 F62    311.53
Robert Singer                    M68    228.50
David R Smith                    M54      9.77
Eric J VanZandt                  M51    116.95

Club UC03 () (6 Swimmers, 571.31 Total Miles, 95.22 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kenneth G D'Aurizio              M22      2.33
Linda J Demma                    F41    110.18
Nancy J Norelli                  F61     89.01
Laraine Putman                   F68     48.00
Richard L St Peters              M74    246.42
June Vyse Gravener               F86     75.37

Connecticut LMSC (25 Swimmers, 3,043.05 Total Miles, 121.72 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club CONN (Connecticut Masters) (17 Swimmers, 2,469.60 Total Miles, 145.27 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Peter Crumbine                   M79     98.69
Christine Dos Santos             F41      1.85
Louis F Fabrizio                 M64     23.61
Andrew Feldman                   M56    243.33
Heather T Gold                   F47    185.17
Wallace B Greene                 M60      5.88
Arthur Gunzl                     M55    220.03
Charles R Herrick                M57    548.62
Kevin T Hoffman                  M61    153.47
Jessica F Kallipolites           F39     30.54
Steve R Mentz                    M51     48.75
Pam Henry Moss                   F55    242.72
Kate Powers                      F34     50.72
Jeff Sargent                     M53      3.69
Ally Sega                        F44     43.55
Serafina Sumargo                 F37    412.14
Lynne Zareski                    F70    156.82

Club NWMS (New Wave Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 68.27 Total Miles, 68.27 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Rick Shanley                     M38     68.27

Club RAC (Ridgefield Aquatic Club) (1 Swimmers, 177.26 Total Miles, 177.26 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Thomas P St. Vincent             M23    177.26

Club UC05 () (6 Swimmers, 327.92 Total Miles, 54.65 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Timothy J Brown                  M33     65.28
Laura Grimmer                    F50      2.27
John P Harding                   M72    212.41
Lori Lesko                       F47      0.00
Brian J Martineau                M40      0.00
Gene Vacca                       M55     47.95

Delaware Valley LMSC (58 Swimmers, 8,449.41 Total Miles, 145.68 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club 1776 (Colonials 1776) (19 Swimmers, 3,161.01 Total Miles, 166.37 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Martha L Bent                    F58      7.73
Robert A Bonsall                 M54    192.91
Betty Dawson                     F66    288.00
Meg Douris                       F58    112.36
Tom Douris                       M59     79.75
Steven B Eisner                  M65    278.95
Susan J Flanders                 F55    158.61
Barney Heller                    M63    213.40
Natalie M MacConnell             F37      1.99
Mary Beth D Nixon                F59    106.98
Thomas J Patterson               M40    381.40
Chip Porfido                     M61      1.88
Bryan T Richardson               M61    204.64
Joanne S Saunders                F61      0.57
Pamela T Shepard                 F52    322.08
Diana C Sosnowski                F50    269.28
Wendy L Stoudt                   F47    114.28
James S Thornton                 M65    213.06
Sue N Watts                      F63    213.14

Club 1ST (First State Masters) (1 Swimmers, 93.12 Total Miles, 93.12 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Margaret S Kroen                 F51     93.12

Club CBFY (Central Bucks Family YMCA) (3 Swimmers, 76.97 Total Miles, 25.66 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Addey Edmunds                    F30      1.51
Brynn A Reese                    F20     49.27
Krista L Striano                 F38     26.19

Club DFSH (Dumpster Fish) (1 Swimmers, 3.89 Total Miles, 3.89 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Diane M Coffey                   F65      3.89

Club FINS (Fins Aquatics Club) (3 Swimmers, 597.00 Total Miles, 199.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Robert E Breitel                 M50    344.95
Meghan L Gardner                 F34    120.85
Merrill J Hilf                   F57    131.20

Club GPAC (Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club) (2 Swimmers, 236.83 Total Miles, 118.42 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
William H Fleming                M68    195.85
Philip Jackson                   M45     40.99

Club HACM (Hockessin Athletic Club) (1 Swimmers, 190.24 Total Miles, 190.24 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Alison S Meehan                  F46    190.24

Club HAYS (Hanover YMCA Sr. Stingrays) (2 Swimmers, 269.73 Total Miles, 134.87 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Cheryl E Abel                    F48    153.11
Rene C Abel                      M58    116.62

Club MAMA (Southern Pennsylvania Masters) (1 Swimmers, 102.87 Total Miles, 102.87 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Judy E Anttonen                  F76    102.87

Club SVY (Spring Valley YMCA Masters) (2 Swimmers, 342.96 Total Miles, 171.48 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jennifer Della Guardia           F49    118.31
Betty Lampe                      F62    224.65

Club UC08 () (16 Swimmers, 2,708.50 Total Miles, 169.28 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Maxwell C Adams                  M48    368.02
Amy C Crowe                      F67     93.49
Fred Dale                        M68    135.05
Thomas M Flynn                   M63    102.46
Paul C Gondek                    M65    133.67
Laurie K Hohwald                 F62     57.00
Roberta Hower                    F54    119.49
Louise Hyder-Darlington          F57    146.91
Daniel Ingolia                   M35     11.70
David A Kalb                     M52    156.75
Erica R Koran                    F35     64.29
Rosemary E Merkel                F34    336.84
Jana Nogowski                    F46     20.13
Michele S Pollio                 F53    357.15
Aliza H Schmidt                  F45    103.36
Maribeth A Wood                  F39    502.20

Club WASC (Williamsport Area Swim Club) (2 Swimmers, 261.53 Total Miles, 130.77 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Nicholas A Cappel                M36      0.00
Rebecca Dodson-Webster           F51    261.53

Club WMSP (Wilson Masters Swimming Program) (1 Swimmers, 0.85 Total Miles, 0.85 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Tracey J Leh                     F52      0.85

Club WWCM (Wildwood Crest Dolphins Masters) (1 Swimmers, 100.93 Total Miles, 100.93 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael P Martin                 M57    100.93

Club YWMA (YWCA Masters of Adams County) (3 Swimmers, 302.96 Total Miles, 100.99 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Rosina Bolen                     F45    126.36
Carol L Miller                   F57      6.16
Kristina L Rebert                F54    170.44

Maryland LMSC (27 Swimmers, 3,707.92 Total Miles, 137.33 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club AAA (Anne Arundel Amphibians) (3 Swimmers, 183.14 Total Miles, 61.05 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
John R Berger                    M71    168.38
Ann Wheeler                      F52     14.76
John D Zarkowsky                 M67      0.00

Club ACSM (Anyone Can Swim Masters) (1 Swimmers, 44.14 Total Miles, 44.14 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mary C Tillie                    F54     44.14

Club CACM (Calvert Aquatics Club) (1 Swimmers, 63.81 Total Miles, 63.81 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jeremy Reid                      M43     63.81

Club COLU (Columbia Masters Swim Team) (6 Swimmers, 936.49 Total Miles, 156.08 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Roberta A Brown                  F53    185.17
Edward Donahue                   M75    106.09
Angela L Kozlowski               F53    179.66
Bart Lane                        M45    112.63
Heather Offenberg                F54    180.00
Sara E Smith                     F40    172.93

Club FSUM (Frostburg State University Masters) (1 Swimmers, 412.06 Total Miles, 412.06 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Janice Burton                    F54    412.06

Club HUH (Health Unlimited Hurricanes) (1 Swimmers, 19.03 Total Miles, 19.03 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michele M Firlie                 F48     19.03

Club MARY (Maryland Masters) (8 Swimmers, 1,494.37 Total Miles, 186.80 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Tess Bloomquist                  F73    120.92
Michael R Brown                  M71    204.22
Maryann S Collins                F45    131.83
Paula J Dougher                  F66    165.68
Christine Jorgensen              F72    119.24
Hope Mao Oehler                  F51    400.89
Christine A Romans               F42     77.70
Christopher W Stevens            M56    273.89

Club TCYS (Talbot Masters) (1 Swimmers, 0.00 Total Miles, 0.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Faustina T Remaniak              F19      0.00

Club UC09 () (5 Swimmers, 554.87 Total Miles, 110.97 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Justin L Cashman                 M46     11.56
Sara Levine                      F59    227.99
Annemarie K Simpson              F38     71.14
John F Wetzel                    M64     94.01
Charles W Wright                 M77    150.17

Metropolitan LMSC (34 Swimmers, 5,891.04 Total Miles, 173.27 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club AGUA (Asphalt Green Masters) (4 Swimmers, 1,116.41 Total Miles, 279.10 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Rich Bernstein                   M71    276.30
Claudia A Costa                  F53    111.10
Karen L Einsidler                F61    426.63
Charley C Young                  F30    302.38

Club BCTM (Bearcat Masters) (2 Swimmers, 749.16 Total Miles, 374.58 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
James A Allen                    M54    198.22
Joan P Craffey                   F64    550.95

Club BURN (McBurney YMCA Masters) (2 Swimmers, 613.14 Total Miles, 306.57 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Phyllis Ho                       F56    236.95
Spencer L Schneider              M57    376.19

Club CHEL (Chelsea Piers Masters) (1 Swimmers, 12.73 Total Miles, 12.73 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mark D Jobson                    M58     12.73

Club FISH (FISH Masters) (3 Swimmers, 203.59 Total Miles, 67.86 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Heidi L Baks                     F48     66.88
Marie S Cole                     F55    127.05
Carolyn Bennett Glauda           F39      9.66

Club METR (Metro Masters Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 148.38 Total Miles, 148.38 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Morton F Wolf                    M69    148.38

Club REDT (Red Tide) (7 Swimmers, 1,637.55 Total Miles, 233.94 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Anna S Armentrout                F46    173.95
Laura J Colby                    F60    137.11
Abigail A Fairman                F40    521.84
David A Lee                      M49    103.75
Zahava Lipton                    F31    349.47
Natalie Pummill                  F32    189.40
Jennifer S Snyder                F37    162.04

Club SEAW (Seawolves Masters) (1 Swimmers, 34.49 Total Miles, 34.49 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Thomas J Lynch                   M58     34.49

Club TNYA (Team New York Aquatics) (3 Swimmers, 352.95 Total Miles, 117.65 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Steven Z Goran                   M59    152.88
RJ Hermanet                      M47    188.64
Kristina Nungaray                F32     11.43

Club UC06 () (7 Swimmers, 697.15 Total Miles, 99.59 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lisa E Batey                     F39     17.96
Jennifer L Brower                F49     17.16
Paul K Cunningham                M64     11.49
Maureen Husing                   F60      0.00
Tom Morrisey                     M54    454.74
Andrea Rafael                    F50      0.00
Yehoshua A Zohar                 M63    195.79

Club WM (Westchester Masters) (3 Swimmers, 325.50 Total Miles, 108.50 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Timothy E Gardner                M55    160.84
Dennis E Glazer                  M67    164.66
Anisha M Lovemore                F27      0.00

New England LMSC (105 Swimmers, 15,922.53 Total Miles, 151.64 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club GBM (Great Bay Masters Swimming, Inc) (1 Swimmers, 85.52 Total Miles, 85.52 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Ann C Richard                    F58     85.52

Club HOLY (Greater Holyoke YMCA Masters) (2 Swimmers, 379.10 Total Miles, 189.55 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Robert E Johnson                 M71     13.07
Michelle A Toner                 F37    366.03

Club MESC (Maine Masters Swim Club) (13 Swimmers, 2,252.07 Total Miles, 173.24 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kate Beard-Tisdale               F64    208.47
Rob Benson                       M49     37.43
Derek M Cerjanec                 M66    119.87
Cheryl A Daly                    F45    389.15
Allison J Dorko                  F30      0.00
John A Gale                      M61      6.37
Michael R Hurd                   M49    158.09
Susan L Knight                   F47    341.88
James D Lisius                   M62     72.87
Benjamin M Morse                 M45    237.63
Amy Rolnick                      F54    225.71
John B Shumadine                 M50    327.85
Manuel J Sone                    M60    126.76

Club NEM (New England Masters Swim Club) (79 Swimmers, 12,646.88 Total Miles, 160.09 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mark E Alexander                 M59    201.17
Maryann N Alwan                  F55     73.04
Paul Arsenault                   M56    181.04
Alana M Aubin                    F27    229.42
Joanne L Barker                  F53    129.41
Heather K Barna                  F46     82.06
Christina Baudis                 F41    209.39
Jennifer Brehob                  F59     36.57
Mike Broglio                     M46     80.01
James S Burden                   M60    190.00
Bob Burrow                       M54    490.36
Thomas E Burt                    M38    203.24
Amy S Carow                      F56     74.97
Jane E Cheney                    F56    174.72
Catherine M Cushing              F64      0.00
Les Cutler                       M74    113.35
Carl L Dearmin                   M55    136.90
Denis J Desaulniers              M67     98.21
CJ Dickson                       F54    133.36
Sarah B Dombrowski               F29    194.47
Douglas C Doucet                 M42    150.30
Lynnette M Dow                   F56     69.11
Paul L Dow                       M64    138.89
Jennifer Downing                 F39    315.60
Beth H Eggimann                  F56    199.20
Mina Elnaccash                   F41      9.50
Cecilia V Emblidge               F53    198.98
John F Goodwin                   M60     38.92
Seth A Grady                     M53    127.41
Tracy L Grilli                   F60    132.69
Susan L Hannel                   F54     51.85
Margaret C Haskins               F59    328.74
Jeff Holmes                      M48    158.56
Steven Hubbard                   M60     47.30
Stephanie Huckel                 F34     53.57
Becky Hunnewell                  F37    301.43
Nancy E Hutchins                 F50    115.03
Matthew J Jaroszewicz            M27    152.43
Sue Jensen                       F57    285.90
Dane Krampitz                    M60     80.00
Tricia S Kules                   F66     72.93
Kimberly Kushner                 F45     97.70
Jean Lambert                     F57    110.94
Christopher S Landry             M62    214.54
Catherine R Laramie              F60    200.00
John R Layton                    M63      6.36
Michael Leake                    M39     31.24
Anker Lerret                     M59    117.75
Yohann J Littee                  M36     88.68
Yin Lu                           F56    108.47
Elizabeth Mancuso                F32    206.68
Brian J McLaughlin               M62    911.08
Catherine A McNiff               F47    126.84
Daniel M Moran                   M35    143.24
Dorothy Mullaney                 F59    250.45
Cynthia Needham                  F69    303.80
Rebecca Or-Shahar                F45     19.89
Bob Ouellette                    M62    110.80
Steven C Pohnert                 M47    287.66
Jessica S Rapp                   F48    171.57
Jamie M Robertson                F32     31.20
Jenny Rood                       F32    188.00
Vicki J Roussel                  F56      0.00
Peter W Rufleth                  M67     52.73
Douglas Sayles                   M50     88.17
Rob Schiller                     M66    202.59
Michael K Scott                  M57    160.50
Steven D Sluter                  M43    104.59
John N Spinney                   M52      1.34
Hilary C Sullivan                F37    177.80
Jessica M Sullivan               F51      5.26
Kevin S Sullivan                 M57    348.11
Nancy M Tunstall                 F55    447.08
Maura Twomey                     F61    483.14
Dick Wallace                     M75    112.71
Linda N Watts                    F45     45.51
Jennifer K Wynn                  F56     86.55
Paula J Yankauskas               F63    491.26
Lisa Zraket                      F53     52.61

Club UC02 () (8 Swimmers, 501.80 Total Miles, 62.73 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Marilyn E Altbush                F63     28.89
Ann Byers                        F64      3.25
Bob Khederian                    M51     57.19
Kimberly Minnette                F25    123.35
Ryan Pope                        M28     74.59
Nancy L Rollins                  F64     42.66
Merin L Troutman                 F44    170.51
Miguel Velazquez                 M44      1.36

Club WELL (Wellesley Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 54.85 Total Miles, 54.85 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Susannah S Perry                 F35     54.85

Club WW (Wayside Waves Masters) (1 Swimmers, 2.30 Total Miles, 2.30 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Ashley I Mallette                F34      2.30

New Jersey LMSC (137 Swimmers, 21,836.83 Total Miles, 159.39 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club BERK (Berkeley (NJ) Aquatic Masters) (38 Swimmers, 7,313.86 Total Miles, 192.47 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lynn Ascione                     F50    497.55
Jennifer L Bauman                F45    392.79
Kristi M Braine                  F39     42.12
Linda Brown-Kuhn                 F58     50.09
Richard C Callaghan              M55    459.97
Kevin Chiella                    M53      0.00
Sarah T Clark                    F46    131.53
Olympia Fiedler Lord             F52    379.37
Matthew S Gann                   M49    198.15
Robert Gatto                     M54    367.45
Lan Ge                           F55    144.12
Mary R Hesselgrave               F74     62.71
James N Hoke                     M31    426.97
Denis Kallish                    M59     49.28
Susan Kirk                       F57    250.02
Stephen M Kunen                  M33      1.58
Beth Maloney                     F67    192.12
Eric R Materniak                 M26    234.64
Chris D McGiffin                 M51      0.00
Aaron T Moore                    M52    244.03
Reynard J Morrell                M63    297.37
Jay Muldoon                      M62    104.49
Ashley M Pertsemlidis            F46    216.69
Kimberly A Plewa                 F34    485.26
Lynda H Przedpelski              F53    237.42
Bill Reichle                     M69    127.86
Sarah S Sangree                  F60    243.16
Tom Sartorio                     M51    169.13
Todd Schaper                     M54    208.81
Scott Schmitt                    M52     48.03
Fang Schmitz                     F45    181.81
Julie A Schoenlank               F37     61.16
Sandra P Seddon                  F63    273.51
Gail F Seelig                    F67    237.20
Christopher N Swenson            M35      4.89
Marie H Vellucci                 F68    118.75
Erik Werfel                      M54     79.25
Benjamin F Zhou                  M57     94.57

Club CIB (Coney Island Brighton Beach Open Water Swimmers) (2 Swimmers, 617.06 Total Miles, 308.53 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael J Gemelli                M47    212.10
Mo Siegel                        M66    404.96

Club DRMS (Drew Masters Swimming) (3 Swimmers, 898.74 Total Miles, 299.58 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Irene S Fisher                   F72    366.36
Kathryn A Patterson              F25      1.70
Julia A Scales                   F51    530.68

Club GSM (Garden State Masters) (39 Swimmers, 6,350.63 Total Miles, 162.84 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Janice E Baker                   F57     82.93
Patricia L Beronio               F82     36.82
Linda J Bjork                    F52     57.40
Tom Blackburne                   M65     38.76
Sandra D Brighouse               F60     26.50
Leslie R Brunell                 F54    169.82
Gerri Callahan                   F59     84.88
Richard D Carlson                M64    171.41
Sandra L Carosi                  F51    477.84
Dongho Choi                      M52    431.76
Sharon Danzger                   F52    250.40
Jose J Faria                     M51    153.64
Robert J Fetter                  M40     58.11
Steve Glassman                   M69     55.66
William R Haas                   M82     72.73
Bob Hopkins                      M75     79.55
David Juchniewicz                M63    269.35
Jerry A Katz                     M79     29.54
Kathy Kelly                      F68    151.83
Chet Klope                       M62     37.90
Ursula Kohama                    F60    152.78
Peter D Langham                  M66    364.95
Michael O Lavitt                 M59    125.20
Larry E Lengle                   M84     48.02
Francesca Mancuso                F58    115.51
Carol A Martyniuk                F65     92.02
Frank McElroy                    M69    210.66
Curtis Miller                    M57    204.27
Matthew G Murphy                 M55    298.36
Ken Niemi                        M62    385.42
Paula M Pyrcz                    F72     73.35
James Ryan                       M65    572.31
Rick Schluter                    M61     71.02
Richard O Schubert               M65    133.84
Julie A Sheaffer                 F53     22.60
Joel E Stein                     M67     23.89
Jens Volker                      M52    330.47
Richard J Wallace                M70    249.96
Ilse Wolfe                       F53    139.18

Club HOBO (Hoboken Masters) (1 Swimmers, 37.15 Total Miles, 37.15 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Cara Murphy                      F28     37.15

Club JAM (Jersey Area Masters) (7 Swimmers, 1,795.35 Total Miles, 256.48 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jodi L Barrish                   F46    448.96
Robert J Barrish                 M49    292.30
Michael J Conlan                 M61    375.49
Mark T Corl                      M58    267.78
Laura Kenny                      F34      0.00
Leigh G Segal                    F52    223.09
Norman Sorkin                    M61    187.72

Club LHY (Lakeland Hills Family YMCA) (2 Swimmers, 165.10 Total Miles, 82.55 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mark S Hoffman                   M56     99.87
Heidi Pfefferkorn                F57     65.23

Club NMS (Newark Master Swim) (1 Swimmers, 168.07 Total Miles, 168.07 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Asabi Davis                      F63    168.07

Club PAA (Peddie Aquatic Association) (7 Swimmers, 777.75 Total Miles, 111.11 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Gulnaz Aksu                      F40     65.91
Robert J Fisch                   M38      0.00
Caitie Flum                      F30     18.95
Christopher E Gibson             M61    397.20
Arun S Rao                       M46    200.04
Cathy Signorin                   F56      0.74
Aaron Smith                      M36     94.91

Club RBAY (Raritan Bay Area YMCA) (2 Swimmers, 92.52 Total Miles, 46.26 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Sue Freeman-Patterson            F66     62.84
Meredith Lyndon                  F61     29.68

Club RBY (Red Bank YMCA) (2 Swimmers, 271.41 Total Miles, 135.70 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Patrick Jacques                  M47     62.84
Catherine Maloney Falicon        F67    208.57

Club SCYM (Somerset County YMCA Masters) (13 Swimmers, 1,272.00 Total Miles, 97.85 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Randy M Bugianesi                M49     13.83
Stephanie Chamberlain            F47    106.84
Bobi Commer                      F56     39.50
Yumei Guo                        F47     90.83
Jane Y Ikeda                     F56    237.09
Joanne M Jaeger                  F59     40.02
Paul J Kiell                     M87    200.47
Martha MacNabb                   F52      0.00
Thomas MacNabb                   M52    152.88
Adele M Morgan                   F51     24.12
Julie Stine                      F55    155.94
Ed M Tsuzuki                     M59    159.38
Kristin E Wishnow                F43     51.10

Club UC07 () (13 Swimmers, 1,445.90 Total Miles, 111.22 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Fay Bizub                        F61     44.89
Cheri Caprio                     F51      2.42
Jeffrey Connors                  M54    257.06
Gregory L Geissman               M46     66.07
Susan Gibson                     F68     34.50
Mark Haftkowycz                  M50    248.69
Sarah Iepson                     F39    253.54
Sara H Johnston                  F53     75.85
Joseph P Kelly                   M57    139.33
James Mullaney                   M49     44.51
John W Sheppard                  M70    126.79
Leslie A Trott                   M67    136.35
Tammy L Yates                    F36     15.88

Club XCL (Excel Swimming) (7 Swimmers, 631.30 Total Miles, 90.19 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Richard M Brown                  M52     69.81
Deborah L Elkis-Abuhoff          F55    184.08
Jacqueline Fagan                 F50     83.37
Jacqui M Koplik                  F51    112.04
Helen L Paone                    F39    128.09
Caitlin Stehling                 F26      5.82
Christine L Taylor               F55     48.08

Niagara LMSC (28 Swimmers, 4,011.77 Total Miles, 143.28 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club BUMS (Binghamton Univ Masters) (8 Swimmers, 1,429.07 Total Miles, 178.63 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Nathan R Andrews                 M42    308.63
Laura J Bishop                   F45      1.02
Colleen M Brown                  F60      1.36
Jack Cothren                     M68    164.03
Leo C Gibbons                    M64    126.88
Stephen J Langendorfer           M67    286.60
Andrew F Schaefer                M34    491.90
Robert W Tracey                  M26     48.65

Club FAIR (Fairport Area Swim Team Masters) (1 Swimmers, 143.72 Total Miles, 143.72 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Gregory M Danner                 M36    143.72

Club GVM (Genesee Valley Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 38.58 Total Miles, 38.58 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Matthew S Steffen                M32     38.58

Club NIAG (Niagara District Masters) (10 Swimmers, 1,398.31 Total Miles, 139.83 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mike D Burgess                   M53     12.21
Suzanne S Etherington            F66     46.31
Lance M Evans                    M56    123.75
Katie Reed                       F52      0.00
Mimi C Satter                    F67    178.72
Kevin S Shea                     M60    326.01
Kay B Simonson                   F56    275.16
Robert A Webber                  M61    370.01
Thomas W Weber                   M87     23.65
Nathaniel L Zimmermann           M49     42.50

Club ROCH (Rochester Area Masters Swimming) (3 Swimmers, 161.17 Total Miles, 53.72 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Wayne Coger                      M66     61.85
Sean E Owen                      M37      0.00
Jill D Thrasher                  F50     99.32

Club UC04 () (5 Swimmers, 840.92 Total Miles, 168.18 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Shari Del Favero                 F55    116.02
Rosita Delia                     F59     88.66
Lorraine Hare                    F36    160.45
Eric Nelson                      M66    138.89
Keone Weigl                      F55    336.89

Potomac Valley LMSC (81 Swimmers, 11,557.47 Total Miles, 142.68 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club ALEX (Alexandria Masters Swimming) (5 Swimmers, 565.04 Total Miles, 113.01 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lauren E Aepli                   F30     53.17
Lindsey N Jakubchak              F35      0.00
Ray Novitske                     M62      4.12
Alaina Taylor                    F35    202.14
Jonathan D Wood                  M57    305.60

Club ANCM (Montgomery Ancient Mariners) (10 Swimmers, 1,312.32 Total Miles, 131.23 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Marissa A Bartol                 F31     44.30
Pamela M Blumenthal              F50    182.88
Holly A Donnelly                 F45    231.10
Julie F Goldberg                 F33    131.93
Pam Hepp                         F58     66.14
George Humbert                   M49    176.55
Peter Nickoloff                  M52     92.24
Jeffrey H Roddin                 M48    162.65
Julie Roddin                     F41    224.52
Hannah G Rubin                   F42      0.00

Club ARMS (Arlington Masters) (3 Swimmers, 139.82 Total Miles, 46.61 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Rachel P Brown                   F34    134.13
Lee H Kyle                       M56      0.00
Caiti Wardlaw                    F24      5.69

Club DCAC (District Of Columbia Aquatics Club) (4 Swimmers, 609.28 Total Miles, 152.32 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Sara Hewitt                      F37    147.36
Michael Lambright                M29    148.78
Elizabeth Omasta                 F43    106.01
Meredith A Stakem                F36    207.14

Club DCM (DC Masters) (1 Swimmers, 206.60 Total Miles, 206.60 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mary Ella Payne                  F60    206.60

Club DCRP (DC Dept Of Recreation & Parks) (1 Swimmers, 106.11 Total Miles, 106.11 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Wendy S Schleicher               F48    106.11

Club DCTC (DC Triathlon Club) (1 Swimmers, 212.45 Total Miles, 212.45 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Laurie Wei                       F23    212.45

Club GERM (Germantown Maryland Masters) (5 Swimmers, 594.39 Total Miles, 118.88 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael F Boyle                  M66    327.96
Christine E Cockrell             F63     15.69
Deborah Gayle                    F39    188.92
Barbara S Mallon                 F50     60.65
Jennifer J McVeigh               F45      1.18

Club GMUP (Patriot Masters Swim Team) (2 Swimmers, 676.92 Total Miles, 338.46 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Paul A Grecco                    M56    422.12
Elaina M Moy                     F44    254.80

Club L4S (Lane 4 Swimming) (17 Swimmers, 1,823.29 Total Miles, 107.25 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jaclyn Anne                      F28      9.35
Nancy E Buchholz                 F51      1.62
Mary C Dasso                     F55     97.50
Nathan P Dean                    M42    237.30
Amy W Downey                     F40     64.92
Lauren E Fitzgerald              F41     45.32
Marci Goldberg                   F33    164.57
David Humphrey                   M46      5.28
Simone L Jackson                 F36      0.00
Jennifer G Johnston              F70    111.99
Ellen L Lee                      F36    250.82
John (Sandy) A MacRae            M60      2.24
Doug G McLearn                   M48    262.22
Suzy M Morgan                    F52    156.90
Laurelyn L Rawson                F46     52.47
Maureen H Williams               F51    175.35
Pamela S Wood                    F47    185.44

Club MACH (Machine Aquatics) (1 Swimmers, 109.62 Total Miles, 109.62 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Daniel C Elliott                 M64    109.62

Club MSSC (Maryland Suburban Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 355.98 Total Miles, 355.98 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Alan K Arnold                    M65    355.98

Club NAMI (Sport & Health Tsunami Masters) (1 Swimmers, 130.17 Total Miles, 130.17 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jocelyn Marrow                   F48    130.17

Club RIPM (Riptide Masters) (2 Swimmers, 144.20 Total Miles, 72.10 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Maria K Dewing                   F54     76.11
Susan W Ellis                    F53     68.10

Club RMST (Reston Masters Swim Team) (4 Swimmers, 679.65 Total Miles, 169.91 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jennifer M Carlson               F38    153.67
Brian R Evans                    M53    139.46
Michelle A Moyer                 F55    244.85
Steven N Moyer                   M59    141.67

Club SDS (Sea Devil Swimming Masters) (2 Swimmers, 509.06 Total Miles, 254.53 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Richard P Dexter                 M48    156.65
John Spicer                      M56    352.41

Club UC10 () (18 Swimmers, 2,999.55 Total Miles, 166.64 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Barbara J Allen                  F62    289.34
Paul F Bousel                    M64    300.28
Jeff Chaloupek                   M52    138.75
Kathleen E Christiansen          F58     61.30
Ron G DeWitt                     M58      0.62
Matthew W Fetters                M56    118.29
Sherry L Green                   F63    111.37
Gabriela Grinsteins              F30     16.18
Donald L Henderson               M59     94.76
Brett R Keyes                    M34     15.28
Catherine A Kozub                F39    191.69
Humberto Lopez                   M33     96.22
Dana Page                        F56    400.83
Caitlyn A Ramsey                 F49    391.19
Linda D Saffell                  F63      0.02
Christy Sporidis                 F49     32.94
William P Sulik                  M58    237.53
Michele L Walters                F42    502.96

Club UMAC (UMAC-Terrapin Masters) (3 Swimmers, 383.02 Total Miles, 127.67 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Diana M Corbin                   F49     44.15
Mollie K Grover                  F36    244.19
Jeffrey R Strahota               M37     94.68

Virginia LMSC (57 Swimmers, 7,395.34 Total Miles, 129.74 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club 1693 (Club Tribe) (1 Swimmers, 16.84 Total Miles, 16.84 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Keith E Driscoll                 M42     16.84

Club CMAS (Christiansburg Blue Fin Masters) (1 Swimmers, 0.80 Total Miles, 0.80 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kim Newman                       F56      0.80

Club CPYM (Crozet PARC YMCA Masters) (1 Swimmers, 181.49 Total Miles, 181.49 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Cherie A Witt                    F53    181.49

Club FAC (Freedom Aquatic Club) (2 Swimmers, 203.81 Total Miles, 101.90 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Terri R Cameron                  F53    145.39
Jan I Chu                        F50     58.42

Club PKBM (Parkersburg Masters Swim Team) (1 Swimmers, 411.02 Total Miles, 411.02 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Roberta F Green                  F62    411.02

Club POWM (Peluso Open Water Masters) (2 Swimmers, 347.25 Total Miles, 173.62 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Alice W Phillips                 F52    182.09
Richard A Stauffer               M62    165.16

Club RCA (Rockbridge County Aquatics) (1 Swimmers, 105.47 Total Miles, 105.47 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Susan E Harrison                 F43    105.47

Club SHYM (South Hampton YMCA Masters) (2 Swimmers, 113.65 Total Miles, 56.83 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Katherine B Addington            F71     97.41
Ying Zhang                       F54     16.25

Club STON (Stonewall Masters) (1 Swimmers, 66.36 Total Miles, 66.36 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Patrick J Bradley                M51     66.36

Club TIDE (Tide Swimming ) (1 Swimmers, 137.18 Total Miles, 137.18 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Harvey F Hill                    M63    137.18

Club TMAS (Tidewater Masters Swimming) (2 Swimmers, 574.00 Total Miles, 287.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Paul J Anderson                  M60    336.00
Matthew H Bickley                M56    238.00

Club UC12 () (16 Swimmers, 1,568.48 Total Miles, 98.03 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Josh Cheatham                    M36     52.62
Chris S Compton                  M40     15.60
Michele V Davidson               F60     77.94
Robert W Davidson                M60     72.77
Katy Erat                        F59     99.09
Lori Gano-Overway                F49     70.29
Craig Joy                        M55    101.54
Sam Lapan                        M43     96.07
Patrick J Lee                    M37    251.71
Deborah Lewis                    F49    218.76
Patrick McCann                   M61    170.64
Anna Necheles                    F52     19.88
Marie Restrepo                   F55     62.83
Ann K Steketee                   F53    176.90
Michael S Villani                M53     79.84
Susanne M Wienrich               F41      1.99

Club URMS (University of Richmond Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 1.42 Total Miles, 1.42 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Tammantha P Shaw                 F50      1.42

Club VMST (Virginia Masters Swim Team) (23 Swimmers, 3,286.57 Total Miles, 142.89 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Todd L Bassett                   M53     64.71
Warner F Brundage                M74    107.64
James W Davis                    M71     72.95
Kathleen M Doswell               F68    113.48
Edward H Gaulrapp                M75     85.11
Betsy L Goode                    F58    187.69
Sally D Kizer                    F60     65.94
Rebecca T Latimer                F35     19.71
Shirley A Loftus-Charley         F66    581.81
Keith Q Murray                   M59     66.99
Chris C Nelson                   M46    198.38
Victoria Nicholls                F51     44.61
Jim Peal                         M52    215.34
Mary Ann Peterson                F57    178.46
Drusilla S Powell                F58     45.88
Cheryl H Ptak                    F70     29.07
Claire C Russo                   F34    165.43
Richard A Scott                  M82    106.30
Nancy Speer                      F55    121.81
George A Sushkoff                M52    201.42
Val R Van Horn Pate              F55    167.62
Katie Webb                       F38     24.85
James M Wetzel                   M60    421.39

Club VTAC (Tidewater Aquatic Club) (1 Swimmers, 93.28 Total Miles, 93.28 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
John H Bishop                    M26     93.28

Club WFAC (Warrenton Fauquier Aquatic Club) (1 Swimmers, 287.73 Total Miles, 287.73 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Charles G Mackall                M82    287.73

Dixie Zone (396 Swimmers, 56,965.24 Total Miles, 143.85 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Florida LMSC (96 Swimmers, 14,682.52 Total Miles, 152.94 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club BDO (Blue Dolfins Masters) (2 Swimmers, 67.59 Total Miles, 33.79 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Bernardo Campesino               M47     67.59
Kevin Curley                     M59      0.00

Club CAM (Clearwater Aquatic Masters) (4 Swimmers, 611.80 Total Miles, 152.95 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
JoAnn Fuller                     F75    307.20
Daniel H Jenkins                 M73    292.05
Lindsay Silverman                F41      0.99
Ronnie I Velazquez               M40     11.55

Club CFMS (Central Florida Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 1.74 Total Miles, 1.74 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Andrew A Gillette                M32      1.74

Club FACT (Florida Aquatic Combined Team) (8 Swimmers, 1,285.01 Total Miles, 160.63 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jennie Cleary                    F66    132.12
Paula M Cunio                    F56    321.24
Heather Farnell                  F65    120.21
Mark S Finley                    M59      3.69
Rolland S Fulton                 M63    130.72
Barbara A McNulty                F60    496.52
Mark C Ross                      M70      0.00
David E Wilson                   M63     80.50

Club FMM (Florida Maverick Masters) (1 Swimmers, 56.88 Total Miles, 56.88 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Ann A McDonnell                  F79     56.88

Club GCST (Gulf Coast Swim Team Masters) (1 Swimmers, 2.36 Total Miles, 2.36 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Sharon L Grantham                F55      2.36

Club GSC (Gator Swim Club) (2 Swimmers, 795.40 Total Miles, 397.70 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Erin P Condon                    F38     49.11
Patricia J Funk                  F67    746.29

Club HLJ (Holmes Lumber Jax) (2 Swimmers, 312.40 Total Miles, 156.20 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jean A Bancks                    F61    110.40
Hal L Gilreath                   M55    202.00

Club LHM (Lake Highland Masters Swimming Club) (1 Swimmers, 33.12 Total Miles, 33.12 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Sean P McClean                   M48     33.12

Club NOLE (Club Seminole) (1 Swimmers, 328.63 Total Miles, 328.63 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Tiffany Ours                     F32    328.63

Club NTC (NTC Masters) (2 Swimmers, 94.36 Total Miles, 47.18 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Terry O Basinger                 F66     92.93
Stephanie Rubin                  F37      1.43

Club SCSF (Suncoast Swimfit) (1 Swimmers, 50.83 Total Miles, 50.83 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Pameladell R Hillestad           F55     50.83

Club SPCO (Space Coast Masters) (3 Swimmers, 527.10 Total Miles, 175.70 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Donald D Gornto                  M46    251.31
Sara W Leon                      F62     19.26
Peter B Turner                   M58    256.53

Club SPM (St Pete Masters Inc) (13 Swimmers, 2,903.30 Total Miles, 223.33 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Brooke J Bowman                  F50    465.90
Vincent C Brockman               M54    255.61
Lisa A Flanagan                  F55    101.19
Adrienne M Forkois               F38    196.39
Victoria I Kirkman               F25    164.93
Dale A LeClair                   F48    258.59
Oscar Negrete                    M41    120.68
Steve Nelson                     M68     98.56
William L Specht                 M59    522.36
Sarah R Swoch                    F32    202.42
Paula M Texel                    F47    242.68
Livia L Zien                     F51    244.35
Lisa Zimlin                      F49     29.64

Club SRQM (Sarasota Tsunami Masters) (3 Swimmers, 259.96 Total Miles, 86.65 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Nancy L Kunzle                   F59     66.91
Violet L Nagy                    F62     33.55
Mark A Usher                     M64    159.50

Club SWIM (S W I M Florida Masters Inc) (1 Swimmers, 337.63 Total Miles, 337.63 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Heather A Roka                   F31    337.63

Club SYSM (Sarasota Y Sharks) (21 Swimmers, 3,339.71 Total Miles, 159.03 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Nicolas G Alvarado               M46      0.00
Jeffrey Boatright                M64     75.34
Peter A Boers                    M54    260.29
Patricia M Bond                  F79    253.56
Rachel H Bowman                  F52    204.94
Gerry Chojnowski                 M68    265.70
Bob E Couch                      M70    156.80
Kyle B Deery                     M33      2.00
Jonathan Eckert                  M31    179.15
Russ Gill                        M70    132.41
Roger Kahn                       M62    149.35
Don Mankie                       M62      1.99
Anna Lea Matysek                 F56      0.00
Jim Matysek                      M58    193.67
Amy McCormack                    F62    130.68
Albert J Miller                  M75     57.59
Jan H Miller                     F74    138.05
Dean T Mitchinson                M49    113.72
David W Oakes                    M77    123.54
Thomas L Schwartz                M57    727.25
Hartzell H Stringer              F64    173.67

Club T2NM (T2 Naples Masters) (7 Swimmers, 1,451.36 Total Miles, 207.34 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jeffrey Cahill                   M60    223.82
Joan E Gamso                     F60    246.88
Bill Hollowsky                   M54    157.95
William S Koller                 M69    161.23
AnnMarie Morrisseau              F49    288.16
Susan B Nolan                    F53      5.24
Debra L Orringer                 F45    368.09

Club TBAM (Tampa Bay Aquatic Masters) (1 Swimmers, 71.14 Total Miles, 71.14 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Andrew E Lutton                  M53     71.14

Club TTM (Tampa Tarpons Masters) (1 Swimmers, 123.46 Total Miles, 123.46 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mandy L Zipf                     F52    123.46

Club TYSM (Tampa Y Swimming Masters) (1 Swimmers, 6.14 Total Miles, 6.14 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kenneth W Orrill                 M62      6.14

Club UC14 () (11 Swimmers, 1,138.39 Total Miles, 103.49 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Martin W Denker                  M74     18.21
Jacquie Dodge                    F54      9.66
Tim M Dodge                      M57    104.64
Isabelle C Fraser                F79    240.87
Dave Henry                       M58     72.40
Ivory M Jackson                  M66    332.00
Christopher Molnar               M52      0.95
James B Nehmer                   M56    163.44
Richard S Nowakowski             M67     82.31
Chet Ozeck                       M73      0.00
Kenneth D Sweigart               M66    113.90

Club USN (Mayport Hurricanes) (2 Swimmers, 104.05 Total Miles, 52.03 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Elan Ghazal                      M34      1.68
Peter W Nickodem                 M68    102.38

Club WFLM (West Florida Lightning Masters) (1 Swimmers, 149.80 Total Miles, 149.80 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Tara L Skinner                   F54    149.80

Club WIN (Winter Haven Masters Swim Team) (3 Swimmers, 441.82 Total Miles, 147.27 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
William B Benoist                M57    165.40
Mark E Miesmer                   M67    156.53
Michael Zahn                     M70    119.88

Club YCFM (Central Florida Y Masters) (2 Swimmers, 188.56 Total Miles, 94.28 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Cameron Kearney                  M20     50.17
Andy S Kroupa                    M48    138.39

Florida Gold Coast LMSC (51 Swimmers, 6,612.61 Total Miles, 129.66 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club FLAQ (FLA Aquatics, Inc.) (1 Swimmers, 1.35 Total Miles, 1.35 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jody A Wesgate                   F50      1.35

Club GOLD (Gold Coast Masters) (6 Swimmers, 1,033.54 Total Miles, 172.26 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Stephen E Dehnert                M40     73.89
Bill S Korey                     M54    239.62
Stan R Marion                    M57    261.42
Peggy H McDonnell                F62    244.45
Jonathan B Olsen                 M54    156.11
Marianne E Porter                F39     58.05

Club GRSC (Gulliver Swim Club) (2 Swimmers, 478.38 Total Miles, 239.19 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jay Miller                       M57    201.45
Ricardo J Valdivia               M53    276.93

Club HAFL (Hammerhead Aquatics) (5 Swimmers, 829.69 Total Miles, 165.94 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Justin M Bullard                 M42     52.26
Jeff Cohen                       M60     36.20
Paul D Kissinger                 M54    313.87
Jose E Nunez                     M50    222.11
Joel Schwartz                    M74    205.24

Club HAT (Heritage Aquatic Team) (1 Swimmers, 87.26 Total Miles, 87.26 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lohna M Erickson                 F58     87.26

Club PBM (Palm Beach Masters) (17 Swimmers, 2,332.39 Total Miles, 137.20 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kelley T Baum                    F28     89.83
Jo-Ann Berry                     F61    313.83
Patrick Billingsley              M37     43.23
Ingrid Bon                       F47    469.92
Patrick Cannan                   M77     83.48
Jeremy F Cole                    M41    108.03
Patti Collins                    F55      0.00
Krissy Ferry Phillips            F55      4.76
Carolynn Foley                   F74    227.43
Alicia Geth                      F50     56.33
Carl House                       M78      0.00
Linda Irish Bostic               F54     56.46
Darcy H LaFountain               F62    470.92
Mindy Parsons                    F55     53.06
David Quiggin                    M73    178.44
Susan M Smith                    F53    143.21
Daniel J Sullivan                M53     33.47

Club SFTL (Swim Fort Lauderdale) (10 Swimmers, 1,176.63 Total Miles, 117.66 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Laura Ackermann                  F42      6.81
Sarah L Bennett                  F54    158.82
Sherie Berk                      F64    141.76
Raymond F Cox                    M42     40.28
Dina Elnecave Rubin              F44     39.63
Cynthia P Henley                 F59    103.91
Christina Hitchcock              F35    461.62
Anita M Mitchell                 F67     80.23
Linda Webb                       F72    106.07
Kennon B Williams                M36     37.51

Club UC50 () (7 Swimmers, 669.16 Total Miles, 95.59 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Camilo Bernal                    M59     80.56
Donald T Mahon                   M81    129.68
Melissa R Mc Cartney             F39    237.21
Jesus Pedraza                    M49      0.00
Rene Saez                        M46      0.00
Karl Shires                      M56    214.50
Mark D Watson                    M60      7.21

Club WOW (Wahoos of Wellington Masters) (2 Swimmers, 4.19 Total Miles, 2.10 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
David J Bailey                   M47      0.00
Sarah DeHart                     F34      4.19

Georgia LMSC (68 Swimmers, 12,783.59 Total Miles, 187.99 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club ART (Atlanta Rainbow Trout) (1 Swimmers, 61.01 Total Miles, 61.01 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Sara M Edwards                   F40     61.01

Club AWJ (Atlanta Water Jocks) (2 Swimmers, 371.42 Total Miles, 185.71 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Heidi Natkin                     F43    241.16
Britta O'Leary                   F33    130.26

Club AWYY (Andrew and Walter Young YMCA Masters Swim Team) (1 Swimmers, 67.73 Total Miles, 67.73 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Douglas R Carrington             M36     67.73

Club CONC (Concourse Athletic Club) (1 Swimmers, 26.34 Total Miles, 26.34 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Andrew M Perry                   M49     26.34

Club CPAC (Chastain Park Athletic Club) (2 Swimmers, 114.96 Total Miles, 57.48 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Christopher C Lee                M46     52.43
Nathaniel Pieper                 M48     62.53

Club GAJA (Georgia Masters) (48 Swimmers, 10,968.88 Total Miles, 228.52 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jennifer Almand                  F59     87.30
James T Breen                    M56    199.59
Mickey Buono                     M44    243.32
Linda M Burkhead                 F64    138.30
Anna M Catanese                  F51    281.78
Michael A Catanese               M50    136.93
Gayla F Chalmers                 F52    350.52
Rob Copeland                     M61    259.42
Marianne Countryman              F53    524.23
Carol Cunningham                 F60     82.47
Craig Current                    M53    174.26
Brett A Davis                    M51    114.86
Bill Dudley                      M73     58.15
Pat Eddy                         M61    915.15
Greg Fordham                     M58    197.78
Patrick Frost                    M35      6.08
Sam F Grandinetti                M53    303.24
Chris C Greene                   M55  1,100.27
Malena B Hankins                 F44    381.99
Chris G Hartley                  F42     96.08
Donna L Hooe                     F55    109.92
Robin Hoy                        F61     48.58
Joe D Hutto                      M66    175.43
Cathy W Jones                    F46    205.39
Sarah E Kelly                    F40     36.28
Ian E King                       M55    158.64
Andy Klenzak                     M51    242.89
Elaine Krugman                   F55    159.30
Stephanie N Lemmons              F26    307.81
Bill Lotz                        M68    256.25
Condit Lotz                      F69    187.61
Nick Markey                      M39    157.64
Melissa K Massey                 F36    631.47
Pam McClure                      F54    544.49
Cindi McCollough                 F61     85.09
Doug Michalke                    M64     82.95
Sue C Ottosen                    F74      2.27
Thomas B Sealey                  M57    181.57
Joseph R Sebestyen               M45      0.00
Mike Slotnick                    M61    188.25
Mike Stille                      M57     86.02
Mindy Sullivan                   F43    149.73
Beth Sutton                      F62     76.51
Ann H Sykes                      F63    219.41
Nicole S Taylor                  F36     73.52
Lisa L Watson                    F63    249.97
Brian Yetter                     M54    140.59
John V Zeigler                   M72    559.58

Club LTMS (Life Time Swim Georgia) (2 Swimmers, 174.41 Total Miles, 87.20 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Karen L Doty                     F56    156.66
Kurt A Siegenthaler              M55     17.75

Club RAY (Stingrays Masters Swimming) (3 Swimmers, 370.38 Total Miles, 123.46 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Claire N Bacon                   F45     63.08
Celine Cabana                    F48    112.85
Stacy L Fox                      F54    194.45

Club UC45 () (6 Swimmers, 288.93 Total Miles, 48.15 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jeff Cook                        M53    136.79
Eric C Lund                      M52     95.94
April M McGee                    F36      0.00
Rupesh R Patel                   M45      5.81
Robert H Stansfield              M58     18.18
Renate M Walker                  F36     32.20

Club WHA (Windy Hill Athletic Club Masters) (1 Swimmers, 109.96 Total Miles, 109.96 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Wendy L Kelly                    F44    109.96

Club YGF (Northwest YMCA Grayfins) (1 Swimmers, 229.59 Total Miles, 229.59 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mark L Rogers                    M52    229.59

North Carolina LMSC (61 Swimmers, 7,380.47 Total Miles, 120.99 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club NCMS (North Carolina Masters Swimming) (53 Swimmers, 6,634.81 Total Miles, 125.19 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Alan T Arnholt                   M54    121.10
Robin Batchelor                  F60    367.33
Michael P Beachler               M66    322.27
Thomas Beck                      M53     38.55
Jennifer Beiring                 F42     65.18
Richard S Bober                  M66    419.71
Abee L Boyles                    F41    138.16
Bob F Brown                      M74     88.78
Christy M Buchanan               F57    159.00
Diane Byers                      F68     82.42
Charles T Campbell               M51     39.60
Gregory B Cook                   M55    221.83
Stan Cox                         M62    223.52
Hale Croom                       M56     56.08
Danielle Crowell                 F41      3.04
Mark Doyle                       M58     95.60
Sara Dunn                        F45     33.95
Steph Dunstan                    F33     69.69
David Estes                      M36     15.48
Jason Foster                     M37     39.62
Carol M Gregory                  F52      7.21
Larry S Hartley                  M57    277.14
Kara L Hefner                    F46     93.20
Angela Henry                     F48      1.24
Pamela Howley                    F35      0.91
Kirstin A Huiber                 F39      0.00
Milt Jones                       M52     82.64
Rebecca L Jones                  F49    227.72
Amanda M Law                     F42    129.72
Simone Lemieux                   F49     54.33
Christopher Lisanti              M60    336.27
Richard N Miller                 M63    205.65
Meredith Moore                   F44     54.77
Steven E Moore                   M45    162.73
Cheryl A Murray                  F65    455.35
Kendra L Oehlerich               F35    104.69
Kathleen Pelczynski              F32    438.00
Sue Perryman                     F73    214.36
Deb Pritchard                    F52    131.82
Cindy P Roberts                  F60     10.97
Mark S Rubacky                   M48    201.74
Mark A Savoldi                   M51     55.60
Nancy V Seay                     F58     29.32
Peter P Shearer                  M57    118.41
Henry P Singletary               M56    157.40
Jennifer Sperry                  F60     28.05
RICHARD P STEVENS                M62    111.44
Bryan Stuck                      M42      0.99
Frank D Totten                   M61      2.50
David M Wang                     M46    156.73
Jeff Weller                      M57    174.23
Heidi Williams                   F48      0.00
Kevin Woody                      M54      8.78

Club UC13 () (8 Swimmers, 745.66 Total Miles, 93.21 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
James Adamonis                   M55     33.24
Heather Buie                     F49     79.33
Mary Elizabeth Caldwell          F23     67.07
Zach D Cox                       M70     30.95
Robin Coxe                       F62     96.74
Avis Kinney                      F57     43.78
Gina Russell                     F54    260.00
Darden Swain                     M39    134.56

South Carolina LMSC (39 Swimmers, 5,651.68 Total Miles, 144.91 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club CASC (Carolina Aquatics Masters) (1 Swimmers, 55.91 Total Miles, 55.91 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lee Chambers                     M50     55.91

Club CHOP (El Chopte's Masters) (1 Swimmers, 397.43 Total Miles, 397.43 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Victoria J Montgomery            F57    397.43

Club GS (Greenville Splash Masters) (5 Swimmers, 697.49 Total Miles, 139.50 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Barbara A Barber                 F65    141.76
Sara Bopp                        F53    228.01
Amy G Browning                   F44      4.12
Stephanie Heatley                F27    163.93
Monte A St. Amant                M45    159.67

Club GSMS (Grand Strand Masters Swimming) (10 Swimmers, 1,719.90 Total Miles, 171.99 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Sarah L Bartley                  F25     50.37
Mike Casper                      M75    514.20
Karen K Fuss                     F51    118.30
Patti K Hilton                   F65     17.51
Tom Maguire                      M74    320.17
Joan K Preller                   F69     98.92
Warren C Ratley                  M53    133.24
Joel Schmaltz                    M47    162.41
Jeffrey S Steele                 M56    151.14
Sam Wathen                       M64    153.63

Club LOCO (Lowcountry Masters) (5 Swimmers, 246.88 Total Miles, 49.38 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jessica Andrzejewski             F37     33.80
Charlotte E Cushman              F44      0.00
Barbara M Eisele                 F87    115.27
Lori Lucas                       F43     94.97
Jennifer M Mohorovic             F36      2.84

Club PALM (Palmetto Masters) (9 Swimmers, 1,805.68 Total Miles, 200.63 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Billy Buck                       M56    148.93
Steve B Crowfoot                 M55    254.11
Maria L Elias-Williams           F53     66.58
Travis A Garrison                M33    217.95
Christopher W Miller             M36      9.41
Erin C Moro                      F39    277.57
Jim B Near                       M62    308.89
Eliza M Owen                     F40      0.62
Janine Serell                    F56    521.62

Club SCHH (Sun City Hilton Head Masters) (2 Swimmers, 49.33 Total Miles, 24.67 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Marian R Bastian                 F63     47.97
Sheila M Jemella                 F58      1.36

Club SSCM (SportsClub Swim Club Masters) (1 Swimmers, 81.96 Total Miles, 81.96 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jim E Malone                     M53     81.96

Club SYS (Sumter YMCA Swordfish Masters) (1 Swimmers, 0.00 Total Miles, 0.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Melissa Doussard                 F34      0.00

Club UC55 () (4 Swimmers, 597.10 Total Miles, 149.27 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Forrest H Brown                  M69      5.63
Derek A Fyfe                     M71     75.97
Robert D Lance                   M61    119.59
Melinda J Menzer                 F48    395.91

Southeastern LMSC (66 Swimmers, 8,391.71 Total Miles, 127.15 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club 901 (Memphis Masters Swimming) (2 Swimmers, 262.54 Total Miles, 131.27 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Canby Frazier                    F44    140.48
Thomas Shipmon                   M46    122.06

Club AMS (Auburn Master Swimmers) (3 Swimmers, 133.26 Total Miles, 44.42 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Andrew Chicoine                  M52      0.00
Natcha Luechakiettisak           F25      0.00
James R McDonald                 M68    133.26

Club ATMS (About Time Masters Swimming) (2 Swimmers, 339.37 Total Miles, 169.68 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Arnold Caylor                    M64    285.60
Eddy A Hoenig                    M59     53.77

Club CAMS (Central Alabama Master Swimmers) (1 Swimmers, 5.82 Total Miles, 5.82 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
David Asselstine                 M57      5.82

Club CTMS (Crimson Tide Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 175.76 Total Miles, 175.76 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lin Moore                        M57    175.76

Club ENSW (Ensworth Aquatics Masters) (4 Swimmers, 474.46 Total Miles, 118.62 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Adam Jackson                     M30    110.11
Billie C Richardson              F46      0.00
Heather M Rietz                  F49     58.01
Isaac M Silver                   M39    306.35

Club EXCL (Excel Aquatics Masters) (1 Swimmers, 132.06 Total Miles, 132.06 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mike Harry                       M59    132.06

Club GCPS (Gulf Coast Pirate Swimmers) (5 Swimmers, 858.20 Total Miles, 171.64 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Katherine B Clarke               F73    127.76
Lauren J Donahoo                 F32      7.76
Bill Evans                       M67    307.95
Sally W Menk                     F79     86.76
Jennipher M Scoggins             F44    327.97

Club HUNT (Huntsville Swim Assoc) (1 Swimmers, 11.68 Total Miles, 11.68 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Melissa C Waters                 F39     11.68

Club JMST (Jasper Masters Swim Team) (1 Swimmers, 2.30 Total Miles, 2.30 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Whitney Dyer                     F33      2.30

Club KAC (Kingsport Aquatic Center) (1 Swimmers, 125.87 Total Miles, 125.87 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Stacey Upton-Bracey              F56    125.87

Club KARP (Kingsport Ancient River Pirates) (1 Swimmers, 50.12 Total Miles, 50.12 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Justin A Mann                    M44     50.12

Club LPM (Lake Providence Masters) (3 Swimmers, 106.66 Total Miles, 35.55 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Deborah J Higdon                 F65     62.95
Joseph Lestingi                  M82     13.04
Carol A Sullivan                 F73     30.67

Club MATT (Madison Titans) (2 Swimmers, 578.92 Total Miles, 289.46 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
David Milburn                    M56    447.59
Allison Villarreal               F55    131.33

Club MMC (Memphis Masters Club) (1 Swimmers, 147.06 Total Miles, 147.06 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kari Kennedy                     F49    147.06

Club MTSC (Middle TN Masters Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 101.85 Total Miles, 101.85 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Roger Lancina                    M76    101.85

Club NASH (Nashville Aquatic Club Masters) (2 Swimmers, 21.53 Total Miles, 10.77 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Shelton D Clark                  M56      0.28
Sarah Sarbacker                  F38     21.25

Club OLD1 (Okaloosa's Liquid Dragons) (4 Swimmers, 379.58 Total Miles, 94.90 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Dover M Bell                     M51      1.31
Mark S Cochrane                  M29      1.12
Paul Kellum                      M73    145.51
Lisa M Parchment                 F58    231.64

Club PCST (Panama City Swim Team) (4 Swimmers, 558.43 Total Miles, 139.61 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Allison L Jinks                  F34    448.13
Dustin P Marsden                 M32      1.19
Jim Meadows                      M56      5.65
Mary D Tyll                      F56    103.46

Club PPSL (Prattville Prehistoric Sea Lions) (5 Swimmers, 283.17 Total Miles, 56.63 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mary Ahern                       F54     88.23
Martie K Brown                   F52     38.66
Paige Turley                     F50     16.62
Doug Watkins                     M57     81.83
Debra Weldon                     F31     57.82

Club RATS (McCallie School Masters) (3 Swimmers, 926.11 Total Miles, 308.70 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Tad Bromfield                    M62    349.38
James M Green                    M73    375.99
Rick Schumacher                  M54    200.74

Club SM (University of the South Masters) (2 Swimmers, 525.65 Total Miles, 262.83 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Zachary W Blount                 M24    174.00
Sam McNair                       M55    351.66

Club SPAW (SouthPaw Masters) (1 Swimmers, 2.05 Total Miles, 2.05 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kathy Wheeler                    F60      2.05

Club TNAQ (Tennessee Aquatics Masters Swimming) (2 Swimmers, 353.41 Total Miles, 176.70 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Susan S Elmore                   F63     98.86
Eric Mulkey                      M62    254.55

Club TSCM (The Steel City Masters) (1 Swimmers, 112.05 Total Miles, 112.05 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
John F Grant                     M50    112.05

Club UC15 () (10 Swimmers, 1,627.03 Total Miles, 162.70 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Rick Baranyi                     M65    121.08
Denise C Barrett                 F52      5.57
Lori Bederka-Long                F58     71.31
Hugh A Brown                     M67     61.71
Nina C Cardona                   F42      5.59
Wendy Eckert                     F58      1.55
Charles A Gainer                 M61    373.38
Utley Noble                      M54    521.14
David K Rosenthal                M54    113.74
Jeff R Tusant                    M46    351.96

Club VSM (Vanderbilt Swim Masters ) (1 Swimmers, 20.47 Total Miles, 20.47 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Benjamin C Fields                M25     20.47

Club YCHA (YMCA Chattanooga Masters Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 76.32 Total Miles, 76.32 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Anne Hendrix                     F55     76.32

Southern LMSC (15 Swimmers, 1,462.65 Total Miles, 97.51 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club CMAQ (Catfish Masters Aquatics) (1 Swimmers, 285.11 Total Miles, 285.11 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Julie A Colbert                  F51    285.11

Club SMS (Southern Masters Swimmers) (8 Swimmers, 887.09 Total Miles, 110.89 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Scott Clements                   M52      4.31
Andrea Flockton                  F39      0.00
Christine Franz                  F59     47.67
Paige Kirn                       F49     77.16
Doug Kopp                        M68    355.08
Fay V Lachney                    F56     45.28
Mahlon P Poche                   M53    182.61
Dale B Williams                  F65    174.98

Club UC24 () (5 Swimmers, 233.29 Total Miles, 46.66 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Wendy I Enderle                  F40      5.34
Sedley A Josserand               F64     90.27
Deborah Keel                     F62     65.15
Jerry Rivera                     M53      0.00
Pamela J Walston                 F54     72.53

Club WAVE (Nu Wave Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 57.17 Total Miles, 57.17 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
David H Hill                     M36     57.17

Great Lakes Zone (375 Swimmers, 50,045.28 Total Miles, 133.45 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Allegheny Mountain LMSC (15 Swimmers, 3,642.15 Total Miles, 242.81 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club ALMT (Allegheny Masters Team) (2 Swimmers, 1,498.05 Total Miles, 749.02 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
John Kuzmkowski                  M63  1,436.42
Eric Pallant                     M59     61.63

Club CHAR (Pittsburgh Elite Masters) (1 Swimmers, 486.06 Total Miles, 486.06 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Judy F Caves                     F57    486.06

Club MLAC (Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club (MLAC)) (2 Swimmers, 266.75 Total Miles, 133.38 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Carol L Husa                     F45    112.66
Paula C Nettleship               F50    154.09

Club SAM (Southern Allegheny Masters) (1 Swimmers, 11.83 Total Miles, 11.83 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Elizabeth A Blair                F42     11.83

Club TPIT (Team Pittsburgh Masters) (6 Swimmers, 1,149.64 Total Miles, 191.61 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Scott N Graham                   M60     59.64
James R Jensen                   M56     69.82
Kathleen Lewis                   F65    333.28
Nancy M Ott                      F52    150.45
Mary Anne Savage                 F57    386.87
David Watterson                  M59    149.57

Club UC11 () (3 Swimmers, 229.82 Total Miles, 76.61 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
David T Kelsch                   M41     55.14
Dan Ledford                      M48      7.16
Barbara A Simanek                F66    167.52

Illinois LMSC (82 Swimmers, 9,037.05 Total Miles, 110.21 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club ABM (Academy Bullets Masters) (3 Swimmers, 404.03 Total Miles, 134.68 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Thomas J Cummins                 M57    227.53
Eric Gebhardt                    M37     97.77
John B Jones                     M44     78.72

Club ELG (Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team) (8 Swimmers, 985.85 Total Miles, 123.23 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Paul P Brown                     M66     95.48
Jaime D Garcia                   M69    131.19
Michael Hillegonds               M61    154.32
Chris J Manheim                  M63    118.08
Frank Matherson                  M63     83.38
Oz Osborne                       M71    105.51
Thomas D Sur                     M34    136.04
Aileen E Vogel                   F65    161.85

Club FFC (FFC SwimMonsters) (1 Swimmers, 166.63 Total Miles, 166.63 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
George A Miller                  M43    166.63

Club IM (Illinois Masters) (29 Swimmers, 3,790.40 Total Miles, 130.70 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Peggy Armand                     F54     40.45
BJ Armstrong                     M47      0.00
Stephen Balcerzak                M47     61.14
Leslie Biegler-Ciaccio           F50     70.00
Carol Bossert-Hartman            F57    325.82
Amanda H Castle                  F42      0.00
Inge Clark                       F47     80.42
Anne Eggert                      F56      5.77
Kristen L Ellison                F32    112.54
Kathryn Froehlich                F55    454.85
Karen Geist                      F40      6.70
Bob Genis                        M50    166.53
Amy Goodwin                      F36     37.48
Debbie A Gortowski               F61    155.84
Ann K Keil                       F62    137.45
Michael F Kozlowski              M67    140.60
Marilyn Kulak                    F61    125.30
Jordan A Leahey                  F36    291.35
Claire A Letendre                F32     26.11
Douglas Little                   M56     10.17
Donna R Maday                    F56    150.88
Skip Montanaro                   M64     19.20
Alice M Novotny                  F59     54.43
Janis M Quinn                    F52      5.20
Andreas K Seibt                  M59    432.88
Christopher T Sheean             M51    243.35
Paul H Tzur                      M39    157.68
Sean Ware                        M47    189.89
Joseph N Webb                    M61    288.38

Club JPD (Joliet Park District Blue Tides) (6 Swimmers, 859.29 Total Miles, 143.22 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Rich Green                       M44    145.57
John W Hackett                   M67    264.70
Charles Kresno                   M43     21.23
Ron T Krier                      M71     71.05
Cheryl L Lisy                    F58    185.18
Camille M Tan                    F37    171.56

Club LIB (Libertyville Masters) (4 Swimmers, 701.08 Total Miles, 175.27 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael D Bergquist              M61    166.06
Michael E Reed                   M62    223.96
Jim Rowland                      M57     63.74
David Whelchel                   M56    247.31

Club LSLP (Lakeshore Sport & Fitness) (1 Swimmers, 207.65 Total Miles, 207.65 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lee Francis                      M56    207.65

Club LYON (Lyons Masters) (5 Swimmers, 414.46 Total Miles, 82.89 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Rick Conneely                    M49     11.76
Karen H Garrow                   F53    138.44
John P O'Bryan                   M52    138.20
Michael A Rutkowski              M50    126.05
Thomas E Slad                    M45      0.00

Club SFY (Stephens Family YMCA ) (4 Swimmers, 392.24 Total Miles, 98.06 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Carolyn S Cooper                 F68     56.21
Dorothy R Debolt                 F56    144.09
Tina D Johnson                   F57     13.75
Leslie A Mitchell                F43    178.20

Club SSC (Southside Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 21.61 Total Miles, 21.61 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Natalie A Oskvarek               F31     21.61

Club UC21 () (18 Swimmers, 1,001.97 Total Miles, 55.66 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Steve D Baldwin                  M55     50.02
Gene Bell                        M77     31.77
Judy S Bilbo                     F51      0.00
John Copeland                    M36    474.29
Jeff Eastman                     M60    138.92
Gil Fergus                       M70     35.11
Jean S Geller                    F68      1.42
Shawn C Gillis                   M45      3.75
Kathryn Glass                    F33     14.43
Elizabeth Lockwood               F55     15.98
Michael Marcum                   M39     19.99
Evelyn McGowan                   F58     67.32
Mike McGowan                     M65     69.56
Sheryl S Preiss                  F66     59.29
Adam M Purvis                    M32      6.25
Tom Quirk                        M49     10.12
Joseph P Shannon                 M61      0.00
Jean F Tyrell                    F63      3.75

Club WLAC (Chicago Athletic Clubs Masters) (2 Swimmers, 91.83 Total Miles, 45.92 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
BJ Anderson                      F70      1.21
Emily M Dangremond               F31     90.62

Indiana LMSC (80 Swimmers, 10,218.92 Total Miles, 127.74 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club AGON (Agon) (1 Swimmers, 71.73 Total Miles, 71.73 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kevin M Eder                     M47     71.73

Club COLE (Cole YMCA Masters) (2 Swimmers, 298.98 Total Miles, 149.49 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Haley M Arnold                   F28     28.58
Steven M Conover                 M68    270.40

Club CSI (Cardinal Swimming Indiana) (3 Swimmers, 497.71 Total Miles, 165.90 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
William H Finch                  M52    151.99
Jeffrey A Heavilon               M62    129.54
Stephan S Jones                  M61    216.18

Club DLMA (Duneland Masters) (3 Swimmers, 322.30 Total Miles, 107.43 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Susan M McGue                    F53    100.35
Jennifer L Tuck                  F45    160.82
Lisa C Whitaker                  F53     61.13

Club FPR (Franklin Parks and Rec Master Swim) (2 Swimmers, 53.42 Total Miles, 26.71 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Caleb Drake                      M26      3.84
Michael B Wilson                 M55     49.59

Club FSAM (Southeastern Area Masters Swimming) (2 Swimmers, 74.10 Total Miles, 37.05 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Wilmer J Blanchard               M49     11.26
Brian Kertin                     M51     62.84

Club FWYS (Fort Wayne YMCA Sharks) (10 Swimmers, 1,313.14 Total Miles, 131.31 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Craig Anderson                   M68    145.72
Christopher S Carlin             M49     13.54
Rachel Fuelling                  F31    111.10
Conner P Pauly                   M20     80.60
Cheryl R Pulver                  F47    184.06
Pamela A Rees-Evans              F49     98.73
Ruth L Stone                     F50    108.88
Clifton P Titcomb                M66    146.73
Mary E Titcomb                   F64    282.73
German Valdes                    M53    141.05

Club INDY (Indy Aquatic Masters) (16 Swimmers, 2,890.58 Total Miles, 180.66 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Karen J Gernert                  F47     62.68
Cheryl M Gettelfinger            F60    235.86
Paula E Hardin                   F43      0.45
John Hubbard                     M37     19.58
Molly Jackson                    F35     30.22
Tracy E Knight                   F45    262.21
Linda L Marvin                   F44    236.69
Katherine Merkle                 F35     52.75
Shawn Patrick                    M30     36.35
Noel M Perkins                   F38    201.84
Dianne Powers                    F56    106.58
Stephen T Rouch                  M37    550.45
William Siderys                  M56    264.86
Mark W Spratt                    M62    271.88
Robin Walker                     F62    278.13
Joni L Williamson                F36    280.04

Club IRM (Irish Masters) (1 Swimmers, 162.90 Total Miles, 162.90 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Sherry J Sill                    F57    162.90

Club ISWM (iSWIM) (2 Swimmers, 167.89 Total Miles, 83.94 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kimberly A McMunn                F42     14.94
Stephanie L Miller               F38    152.94

Club JYMF (Jordan YMCA MultiFit) (2 Swimmers, 123.60 Total Miles, 61.80 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jonathan Lynch                   M36     89.98
Scott A Workman                  M54     33.62

Club LCMA (Lake Central Masters Association) (1 Swimmers, 64.03 Total Miles, 64.03 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Keith M Brownewell               M54     64.03

Club LMS (Lawrence Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 10.05 Total Miles, 10.05 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Stacy A Hoehle                   F35     10.05

Club MMA (Munster Masters) (4 Swimmers, 419.79 Total Miles, 104.95 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Karen L De Boer                  F42    113.50
Rachel J Rivera                  F39    202.59
Peter Rokosz                     M36     85.67
Madeline Wimberly                F24     18.03

Club NAST (Noblesville Adult Swim Team) (5 Swimmers, 596.53 Total Miles, 119.31 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mike Bennett                     M35    141.83
Andrea N Gellinger               F32     39.06
Jeffrey M Maydak                 M44    133.40
Lisa E Picek                     F38    108.10
Victoria L Rian                  F51    174.13

Club SCMI (Sugar Creek Masters Indiana) (1 Swimmers, 5.11 Total Miles, 5.11 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jack E Elless                    M55      5.11

Club SWIN (Southwest Indiana Masters) (1 Swimmers, 60.00 Total Miles, 60.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Connie H Southworth              F67     60.00

Club THT (Terre Haute Torpedoes Masters) (10 Swimmers, 1,906.68 Total Miles, 190.67 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jerrilynn Bayless                F55    247.32
Susan R Clements                 F68      4.66
Justin C Grant                   M37    152.97
Audrey L Harbison                F54    263.78
Tom Hintz                        M51    388.31
Joel Lauritzen                   M35    142.00
Ira L Lohman                     M62     12.27
Todd Marshall                    M52    397.94
Heather E Meadors                F35     51.15
Lisa A Phillips                  F49    246.26

Club UC16 () (7 Swimmers, 808.93 Total Miles, 115.56 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Brendon Cleave                   M48    159.88
Arthur E Foulkes                 M52     66.43
Adam J Frantz                    M37    363.84
Anthony B Gerth                  M59      0.00
Susan C Kerr                     F62     47.09
Bruce A McAfee                   M62     72.56
Emma Sickafoose                  F31     99.13

Club VALM (Valpo Masters) (1 Swimmers, 124.35 Total Miles, 124.35 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mary Andersen                    F58    124.35

Club VAMP (Viper Aquatics Masters Program) (2 Swimmers, 27.77 Total Miles, 13.88 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Rob Joyce                        M56     27.77
James E Sylvia                   M48      0.00

Club ZAM (Zionsville Aquatic Masters) (3 Swimmers, 219.34 Total Miles, 73.11 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lisa L Brown                     F55    201.13
Jennifer E Henninger             F43     16.16
Kelli Nielson                    F42      2.05

Kentucky LMSC (20 Swimmers, 2,366.05 Total Miles, 118.30 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club DT04 (Downtown - YMCA of Greater Louisville) (1 Swimmers, 176.45 Total Miles, 176.45 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Cornell J Clayton                M33    176.45

Club SKY (Swim Kentucky Masters) (18 Swimmers, 1,984.07 Total Miles, 110.23 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
John Bamman                      M51      4.72
Todd Bray                        M51      4.10
Macy S Foree                     M46     23.32
Robert C Holmes                  M55    243.29
Laura E Humphrey                 F43    181.48
James M Keller                   M64     55.50
Janice Kregor                    F61    186.72
Allen E Miller                   M46      4.23
Jason Murray                     M42    182.66
Brad Parks                       M40    113.37
William F Ritter                 M57    118.83
C.J. Rushman                     M46    184.72
John T Shepherd                  M76     88.55
Brent D Smith                    M46     44.85
Julie A Swack                    F54    137.91
Kaitlin Syme                     F27    225.07
Quincy E Tennyson                M29      5.71
Mimi H Ward                      F59    179.05

Club UC41 () (1 Swimmers, 205.53 Total Miles, 205.53 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jenni Hoff                       F41    205.53

Lake Erie LMSC (29 Swimmers, 4,433.21 Total Miles, 152.87 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club LND (Liquid N' Durance) (1 Swimmers, 2.14 Total Miles, 2.14 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Eboni A Johnson                  F42      2.14

Club LSSC (Lake Shore Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 1.53 Total Miles, 1.53 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mary C Bartek                    F53      1.53

Club MEDM (Medina Masters Swim Club) (2 Swimmers, 385.86 Total Miles, 192.93 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lindy Harvey                     F45    158.24
Reva J Keaton                    F47    227.62

Club MSCS (Masters of Stark County swim team) (2 Swimmers, 649.92 Total Miles, 324.96 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jason A Campbell                 M44    399.91
Brad Guess                       M48    250.01

Club O*H* (O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club) (18 Swimmers, 2,861.39 Total Miles, 158.97 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Dennis Auckley                   M53    157.35
Jennifer Banning                 F46     52.30
Chuck Beatty                     M58    748.40
Ashley L Braniecki               F32    177.59
Barbara B Clary                  F55    105.22
Jay M Definis                    M58      4.72
Duane V Grassell                 M60    182.11
Jerry C Gubeno                   M77     67.50
Steven T Hammond                 M60    190.20
Dieter Lemke                     M61    191.10
Ann K Marshfield                 F59    235.93
Mark J Marshfield                M59    201.90
Flavia Z Medlin                  F50     18.75
Gerald H Meyer                   M73    110.29
David A Murphy                   M43     66.08
Susan I Paris                    F71    180.84
Elizabeth W Porter               F52    171.11
Megan Slater                     F39      0.00

Club SHSH (Shaker Swimming) (2 Swimmers, 147.85 Total Miles, 73.92 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Beth A Casey                     F46      6.19
Paula C Rownd                    F56    141.66

Club TPMA (Towpath Masters) (1 Swimmers, 5.58 Total Miles, 5.58 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Brett Fogle                      M33      5.58

Club UC18 () (2 Swimmers, 378.93 Total Miles, 189.47 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Andrew G Grimm                   M57    366.69
Gregorio Settimio                M30     12.24

Michigan LMSC (57 Swimmers, 9,406.94 Total Miles, 165.03 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club DROP (dROP AQUATICS) (1 Swimmers, 237.49 Total Miles, 237.49 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Curt D Martin                    M50    237.49

Club MICH (Michigan Masters) (55 Swimmers, 9,024.45 Total Miles, 164.08 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Cherie D Adkins                  F49    294.97
Joe Aumiller                     M60    519.79
Jeff M Bailey                    M50    200.81
Patricia J Bearup                F63    188.53
Michael A Bell                   M49    104.46
Ryan Berry                       M39     32.19
Richard T Brandell               M50     23.18
Jared Cavis                      M36    114.30
Barbara E Church                 F65      8.61
Jenn Coffey                      F33      8.39
Rachel Cush                      F33     66.31
James Carl D'Amour               M56    260.30
Nathan M Destree                 M26    135.94
Maddie Diedo                     F59    425.27
Noreen K Diedo                   F62     44.31
Elizabeth F Dorsch               F67    122.10
Steven R Erickson                M60    193.81
Brian F Foust                    M68    129.43
Kerry L Frame                    F51    192.30
Tim M Funk                       M57    127.03
Anne Marie Gladding              F49    277.61
Lorraine Grix                    F61      7.10
Sue M Hadden                     F63      0.57
Meredith A Hawkins               F35    142.67
Keri Horning                     F40      8.86
Lisa A Hypnar                    F63    139.60
Michele Intermont                F50    337.30
Robert L Isbister                M77    108.70
Diane K Jackson                  F45      0.00
Jim Jennings                     M48    153.78
Sean P Kelly                     M44      2.84
Katherine A Kenneweg             F29      0.00
Steven M Kineman                 M58     94.65
Cherie Levi                      F53     30.31
Jef Mallett                      M55    339.82
Zenobria Mann                    F23      0.00
Larry Marshall                   M66    426.51
Emmanuelle J Michel              F51    180.72
Bruce E Morey                    M60    240.73
Dawn R Mullen                    F51      1.14
Martin J Nadeau                  M61     76.10
Keary O'Connor                   F52     44.77
Karl Olson                       M53    134.41
Pete Pultz                       M54    368.88
Carolyn L Romzick                F60     52.44
Jim E Safie                      M67    155.31
Carol L Schemanske               F64    752.86
Peter K Shireman                 M59    119.12
Ashley Sigman                    F26     61.25
Beryl L Striewski                F61     82.51
Douglas W Templeton              M63    328.50
AnnMarie Treglia                 F48    121.91
Harriet M Wall                   F75    810.91
Kathleen M Weaver                F71    124.06
Bruce B Wyman                    M64    106.49

Club MLAM (Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics Masters) (1 Swimmers, 145.00 Total Miles, 145.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jennifer A Parks                 F74    145.00

Ohio LMSC (52 Swimmers, 6,548.98 Total Miles, 125.94 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club ANBM (Anderson Barracuda Masters) (2 Swimmers, 121.43 Total Miles, 60.72 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Martin J Miller                  M54     29.63
Nancy E Peppercorn               F65     91.80

Club BGSC (Bowling Green Swim Club Masters) (2 Swimmers, 305.31 Total Miles, 152.66 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Laura M Leventhal                F60    189.02
Jim Sorensen                     M46    116.29

Club CSMT (Columbus Sharks Masters) (6 Swimmers, 912.50 Total Miles, 152.08 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Thomas E Gibson                  M54    133.98
Tracy Hendershot                 F51    195.92
Teri Miller                      F35     13.58
Wendy Moulton                    F52     76.36
Chris K Paolini                  M54    167.73
Susan M Ritter                   F60    324.94

Club DAS (Dayton Area Sharks) (6 Swimmers, 652.65 Total Miles, 108.77 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Monica H Borchers                F57    158.08
Charles Destefani                M50     46.52
David M Hardwick                 M66     83.84
Joann M Hughes                   F57     76.76
Ginny Trimble                    F33    278.18
Matthew J Weber                  M38      9.26

Club KENM (Kenyon Masters) (1 Swimmers, 67.91 Total Miles, 67.91 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Allison M Johnson                F32     67.91

Club LTOH (Life Time Swim Ohio) (1 Swimmers, 1.30 Total Miles, 1.30 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mark G Angelos                   M63      1.30

Club MRAY (Mason Manta Ray Masters) (1 Swimmers, 14.62 Total Miles, 14.62 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jamie M Kaufman                  F36     14.62

Club MRCM (Muskingum Recreation Center Masters) (3 Swimmers, 669.60 Total Miles, 223.20 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Caprice A Dittmar                F54    453.59
Brad Hollingsworth               M38     72.13
Renato Roman                     M51    143.88

Club NAM (New Albany Aquatics Club) (6 Swimmers, 1,310.62 Total Miles, 218.44 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Ward L Cornett                   M69     61.36
Edward B Devennish               M72    107.47
Chad A Nance                     M45     93.74
James L Purdie                   M65    880.34
Sheldon M Retchin                M67     91.44
Angela M Sedivy                  F55     76.25

Club OHSP (Ohio Splash) (7 Swimmers, 758.96 Total Miles, 108.42 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Gregory Clark                    M34      1.42
Marc V Conte                     M47     69.65
Robert L Eblin                   M54     80.17
Paul S Hinders                   M67    163.33
Stephen M Kelty                  M39     14.56
Alexandra M Konet                F34     32.28
Andrew H Peppercorn              M40    397.54

Club SWOM (Southwest Ohio Masters) (3 Swimmers, 266.42 Total Miles, 88.81 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Annie E Ferguson                 F31    261.02
Trina Ingole                     F47      5.40
Dana P Miller                    M52      0.00

Club SYL (Sylvania Masters Swim Club) (4 Swimmers, 420.71 Total Miles, 105.18 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Alan M Albert                    M61    144.91
Karen E Geiser                   F52     72.43
Joseph R Rioux                   M57     53.48
Melissa Shaner                   F49    149.88

Club UAR (Up and Running Swim and Tri) (1 Swimmers, 133.42 Total Miles, 133.42 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Liz A Huelsman                   F55    133.42

Club UC17 () (9 Swimmers, 913.54 Total Miles, 101.50 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Molly E Adams                    F50     79.66
Kip Bohachek                     M63    295.10
Andrea C Bour Plant              F51     43.88
Jeff Linden                      M55    174.91
Jill S McDonough                 F67     35.80
David A Mielziner                M52    127.19
Jeff J Osterman                  M60    133.88
Margaret E Thomas                F40      1.53
Laura S Wright                   F59     21.59

Wisconsin LMSC (40 Swimmers, 4,391.97 Total Miles, 109.80 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club UC20 () (1 Swimmers, 0.75 Total Miles, 0.75 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Amy Rettammel                    F48      0.75

Club WMAC (Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club) (39 Swimmers, 4,391.22 Total Miles, 112.60 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Angela N Bartley                 F49     91.80
Bryan A Bell                     M41    148.92
Nora Bergeon-Capps               F52     23.46
Ann Berres-Olivotti              F59    108.58
Marcy Bidney                     F43      1.14
Rachel A Budde                   F47     89.69
Timothy W Capps                  M50    120.39
James A Culp                     M60    131.48
Daniel L DeWeerdt                M50    217.77
Elyce Dilworth                   F51    202.09
Mary Jo Driscoll                 F51    205.17
Trisha Flanagan                  F33    113.81
Nicole Gamble                    F38      6.93
Jennifer L Gruenewald            F53    150.07
Chelsea K Hameister              F25     73.95
Angela M Hansen                  F46      5.17
Mark A Hartmann                  M51    297.59
Jason Johnson                    M35      0.57
Stephen W Justinger              M65    231.24
Margaret Keller                  F54    136.08
Nancy Kranpitz                   F72     92.00
Jeffrey D Losch                  M41     61.16
Tara M Lueck                     F37      3.11
Kara McCarty                     F43     38.70
Kathleen P Mering                F59    237.36
Wendy A Muller                   F61    160.85
Katie M Nemitz                   F45     13.80
Julie Nicodemus                  F40     50.84
Melodee A Nugent                 F50    617.19
Gus I Robledo                    M59    155.62
Stu J Schaefer                   M44     10.31
Albert L Schmidt                 M64    139.25
Lisa G Seiler                    F55      0.00
Kari M Slawson                   F29    127.39
Daniel R Slick                   M69    224.90
Sheryl L Snell                   F65      0.00
Corilyn Stampf                   F41     81.29
Liz Zelandais                    F65      8.10
Susan Zeuske                     F46     13.45

Northwest Zone (220 Swimmers, 32,327.18 Total Miles, 146.94 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Alaska LMSC (17 Swimmers, 1,596.49 Total Miles, 93.91 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club AKMS (Alaska Masters Swim Club) (14 Swimmers, 1,322.57 Total Miles, 94.47 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Rebecca Baril                    F29      0.00
Catherine Brooks                 F69     77.66
Forest Brooks                    M70     35.48
Ruth A Carter                    F58     36.53
Ben D Harris                     M52    114.20
John R Horst                     M33    219.10
James T Lima                     M62     45.05
Tim B Lundt                      M56    270.13
Bruce McQueen                    M61    203.57
Karl S Sander                    M42    117.88
Charles E Schmitt                M42      9.68
Cathy Tide                       F43     65.54
Scott E Watts                    M51      5.09
Kenneth C Winterberger           M64    122.66

Club BBSC (Baranof Barracudas Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 170.17 Total Miles, 170.17 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
David W Moore                    M66    170.17

Club UC56 () (2 Swimmers, 103.74 Total Miles, 51.87 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Cole J Carson                    M59     34.74
Daniel A LaBrosse                M60     69.00

Inland Northwest LMSC (26 Swimmers, 3,947.78 Total Miles, 151.84 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club HGA (High Gear Aquatics) (2 Swimmers, 287.84 Total Miles, 143.92 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Brady Dickhaus                   M43    158.20
Janice L Jones                   F58    129.64

Club KM (Kroc Masters) (6 Swimmers, 984.09 Total Miles, 164.02 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Matthew F Bronson                M52    545.52
Galen D Denio                    M70    123.87
Glenn Mabile                     M57      5.28
Jennifer M Polello               F46    119.69
Bill C Waggoner                  M70     42.52
Dexter J Yeats                   F72    147.21

Club LCN (Lewis Clark Neptune Swimming Masters) (4 Swimmers, 399.34 Total Miles, 99.83 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Herlinde D Beck                  F64     70.44
Margaret Hair                    F62    120.65
Jay Hesse                        M48     93.59
Jason Vogel                      M46    114.66

Club MCM (Moscow Chinooks Masters Swimming) (3 Swimmers, 269.41 Total Miles, 89.80 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Paige Buehler                    F49     85.06
Lauren L Torok                   F52      3.07
Thomas Williams                  M56    181.28

Club RHM (Rolling Hills Masters) (2 Swimmers, 310.82 Total Miles, 155.41 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mike E Berney                    M61    230.11
Mary G Sutherland                F60     80.71

Club SCM (Spokane Club Masters) (1 Swimmers, 360.91 Total Miles, 360.91 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Larry B Krauser                  M64    360.91

Club TCAS (Tri-City Atomic Sturgeons) (4 Swimmers, 937.12 Total Miles, 234.28 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Steve R Anderson                 M57     57.32
Heather A Colburn                F45    131.22
James T Devere                   M45    296.32
Pat Lee                          M46    452.25

Club UC35 () (3 Swimmers, 385.52 Total Miles, 128.51 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mark Amara                       M67    226.14
Joan S Davis                     F69     36.00
Eileen Harris                    F55    123.38

Club WWM (Walla Walla Masters) (1 Swimmers, 12.72 Total Miles, 12.72 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kathy Amarasinghe                F42     12.72

Montana LMSC (10 Swimmers, 1,198.01 Total Miles, 119.80 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club BOZE (Bozeman Masters Swimming Club) (1 Swimmers, 106.10 Total Miles, 106.10 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mary Robbins                     F68    106.10

Club KATS (Kalispell Masters) (3 Swimmers, 554.63 Total Miles, 184.88 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jose C De Souza                  M55    216.32
Marcella Sandry                  F54     61.78
Emily VonJentzen                 F34    276.53

Club MM (Montana Masters) (3 Swimmers, 352.70 Total Miles, 117.57 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mark S Comfort                   M64    151.24
Maria Craig                      F45     30.01
Randi B Levin                    F58    171.45

Club UC31 () (3 Swimmers, 184.59 Total Miles, 61.53 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Valerie Balukas                  F45     14.93
Karen S Swanson                  F61     40.23
Jill A Zadny                     F38    129.43

Oregon LMSC (72 Swimmers, 12,459.45 Total Miles, 173.05 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club OREG (Oregon Masters) (67 Swimmers, 11,985.01 Total Miles, 178.88 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Patrick Allender                 M59    246.13
Marg K Bartosek                  F66    136.56
Heather E Blair                  F32      1.62
Marcie E Bowman                  F53    118.65
Jinxi Caddel                     F47    325.78
Jo Ann Casselberry               F63     40.46
Erin M Cavender                  F23     91.83
John Chalmers                    M54    110.73
Allison R Clark                  F27     42.76
Anicia Criscione                 F44    449.62
Jules DeGiulio                   M65    262.97
Joan Delgado                     F72     15.82
Carolyn DeMarco                  F37    166.59
Carla D DiGennaro                F40     18.12
James A DiGiulio                 M66    199.45
Chris Donnermeyer                M41    145.19
Deb J Dotters                    F65     62.02
Alexander J Dunn                 M38      2.84
Douglas S Easton                 M63    366.55
Kathy Eckert-Mason               F60     77.73
Bonnie B Edwards                 F45    218.38
Nadine Edwards                   F70     67.57
Wes Edwards                      M64    149.54
Jennifer M Faith                 F36     15.01
Barry A Fasbender                M80    352.77
Christina M Fox                  F57    144.08
Linda Fox                        F54    151.02
Janet Gettling                   F69    180.73
Dan E Gipe                       M58    218.41
Shirlene A Gonzalez              F48      5.97
Leah J Guliasi                   F25     79.58
Aubree M Gustafson               F36     57.74
Sue Harrington                   F60     95.38
Elizabeth A Harrison             F43    325.06
Toni S Hecksel                   F51    307.27
Christine Hirsch                 F48    155.49
Suzy Jajewski                    F42    635.51
Mike Kadi                        M53    211.95
Ben Karlin                       M34     86.99
Michael W Kelber                 M70    123.42
Lori E Lamoureux                 F58    113.24
Kelly MacNeil                    F35    205.52
Elise J Mahoney                  F33    254.90
Paul (Tank) F McNamara           M54    395.97
Janelle E Miller                 F54    226.92
Matt Miller                      M40    271.56
Rob Mizell                       M34      0.85
Ralph Mohr                       M76    297.95
Cheryl A Morgen                  F48    154.65
Ken A Myers                      M48      3.11
Sally Panasenko                  F57    134.18
Keith D Peters                   M52    149.82
Sue Phillips                     F53    502.22
James L Proffitt                 M52    484.64
David A Radcliff                 M83    394.93
Lina Reiss                       F42      0.00
Robert B Richardson              M65    334.44
Rick A Rodriguez                 M55     36.05
Mary Anne Royle                  F65    196.74
Tom Tanner                       M62    270.23
Nick Thorpe                      M38     46.82
Victoria E Timbrook              F36     23.01
Megan M Tosh                     F32    283.64
Adam Trexler                     M39    388.36
Nancy C Vincent                  F58    126.73
Sumner H Williams                M38     91.22
Laura A Worden                   F60    134.01

Club UC37 () (4 Swimmers, 274.82 Total Miles, 68.71 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michelle F Barber                F43    107.26
Diane Buswell                    F56    125.18
Marianne Evans                   F59      1.19
Edward P Kjeldgaard              M47     41.19

Club VSBV (VillaSport Beaverton) (1 Swimmers, 199.61 Total Miles, 199.61 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jeffrey Huffman                  M50    199.61

Pacific Northwest LMSC (69 Swimmers, 7,597.60 Total Miles, 110.11 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club BWAQ (Blue Wave Aquatics) (4 Swimmers, 161.48 Total Miles, 40.37 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Gabe Bush                        M40     28.69
Tim A Hastings                   M59      0.00
Kenneth J Kreer                  M54     27.30
Maki Moore                       F32    105.48

Club DBST (D'BST Masters) (3 Swimmers, 314.39 Total Miles, 104.80 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Trish Cox                        F51     99.54
Kirsten M Hardisty               F41     86.14
Lisa S Mangel                    F48    128.72

Club PSM (Puget Sound Masters) (50 Swimmers, 6,150.56 Total Miles, 123.01 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Richard P Adcock                 M62    165.86
Kristine L Antilla               F49     92.29
Sharon F Arroyo                  F51      0.00
Anne H Aspen                     F48     12.93
James (Jay) A Bowditch           M80    270.03
Leslie J Brown                   F59    170.94
Ethan M Carlson                  M23      2.36
Mason Chuang                     M38      1.25
Jan Z Coleman                    F57    101.98
Andrea Cortani                   F46    234.36
Sally A Dillon                   F71    133.93
Jessica Dubey                    F54     37.96
Bill Fenner                      M62    143.18
Jenny Ferries                    F36    242.24
Alex Goldstein                   M49    392.62
Sophia Goode-Hawkins             F47      8.99
Hannah Gottschall                F37    128.19
Laura M Hegarty                  F47     29.46
Laurence J Hile                  M67    120.47
Wendy E Hoffman                  F55    178.07
Andrea M Hunt                    F69    241.84
Barbara A Johnson                F67    112.47
Michael P Jones                  M57    210.39
Jill H Jordan                    F54      6.93
Roland Klober                    M49     92.42
Dan E Larson                     M50     69.59
Mary-Jane M Man                  F30    333.95
Rose L Mayfield                  F62    113.13
Sara L McCulloch                 F44     20.43
Michelle McRae                   F42    126.68
Lyle A Nalli                     M57     46.85
Kirk Nelson                      M47    214.67
Dennis J Niles                   M72    103.57
David C O'Hern                   M34     23.74
Wendy Polidori                   F48    197.27
Randy Rogers                     M59     27.56
Katrina A Schwerin               F50     50.13
Paige C Seaborg                  F62     22.28
David Shelhorn                   M63    149.02
Nancy M Shurtleff                F61     39.16
Kris Speir                       F54    150.63
David P Tempest                  M67    256.56
Mary D Tuffley                   F69     74.20
Dan Underbrink                   M61     92.58
James R Underbrink               M57    182.06
Keith T Uyekawa                  M56     56.73
Johnny Van Velthuyzen            M38     71.96
Wendy K VanDeSompele             F51    293.78
Kari Wetzler                     F37    179.38
Sandi York                       F41    123.50

Club UC36 () (12 Swimmers, 971.16 Total Miles, 80.93 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
John L Acken                     M47    262.01
Paul Burleson                    M48      9.03
May (Hannah) Chung               F41      0.75
Alana M Gabo                     F29      2.25
Austyn Galang                    M21      0.00
Carol H Horowitz                 F65     20.29
Michelle K Jones                 F31     84.64
Pamela Kalas                     F41    321.44
Suzanne M Marlatt                F44     96.65
Nathan R Poppink                 M40     37.03
John F Townsend                  M37    136.08
Ray Townsend                     M50      0.99

Snake River LMSC (10 Swimmers, 2,269.77 Total Miles, 226.98 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club PVM (Portneuf Valley Masters ) (1 Swimmers, 151.11 Total Miles, 151.11 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Dani M Moffit                    F49    151.11

Club SAWS (Sawtooth Masters) (8 Swimmers, 2,115.75 Total Miles, 264.47 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Christine Clemmons               F59     70.94
Jim Clemmons                     M67    306.96
Floyd M Fisk                     M65    207.33
Jeff Geist                       M55    159.15
Kristi D Lee                     F42    389.14
Alex Mueller                     M40      0.00
Ellen M Reynolds                 F53    663.96
Jill M Wright                    F66    318.27

Club UC59 () (1 Swimmers, 2.92 Total Miles, 2.92 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Anne E Norby                     F26      2.92

Utah LMSC (16 Swimmers, 3,258.08 Total Miles, 203.63 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club SALT (Salt Lake Masters Swimming) (2 Swimmers, 750.58 Total Miles, 375.29 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lynda J Cassidy                  F51    163.86
William W Reeves                 M64    586.72

Club SDM (South Davis Masters) (2 Swimmers, 177.25 Total Miles, 88.62 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Chad M Hodo                      M45     36.02
Thomas B Woods                   M56    141.22

Club SLOW (Salt Lake Open Water) (2 Swimmers, 654.69 Total Miles, 327.34 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Joelle Y Beard                   F29    123.60
Sue K Frehse                     F47    531.09

Club SUSA (Southern Utah Swimming Association) (3 Swimmers, 282.66 Total Miles, 94.22 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Carol E Kerlin                   F63     96.80
Bruce E Schroeder                M65    129.96
John L Warnke                    M74     55.91

Club UC34 () (2 Swimmers, 158.87 Total Miles, 79.43 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Roy B McDaniel                   M46     96.10
Courtney B Weilenmann            F36     62.77

Club UTAH (Swim Utah) (5 Swimmers, 1,234.03 Total Miles, 246.81 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Fred C Baird                     M69    229.74
Mark Belnap                      M48    371.09
Lo D Knapp                       F63    231.95
Lisa K Kuwahara                  F54    194.09
Debra S Penney                   F60    207.17

Oceana Zone (333 Swimmers, 49,870.37 Total Miles, 149.76 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Hawaii LMSC (20 Swimmers, 3,269.89 Total Miles, 163.49 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club HAQ (Hilo Aquatic Club) (3 Swimmers, 285.36 Total Miles, 95.12 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Vaughn G Cook                    M48    144.00
Rebecca Ostertag                 F48     11.20
Ron Whitmore                     M49    130.15

Club HIMA (Hawaii Masters) (3 Swimmers, 750.83 Total Miles, 250.28 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kevin W Drake                    M61    377.19
Brenda Jarmakani                 F70     84.04
Heather M Melrose                F44    289.61

Club ISCM (Iolani Swim Club Masters) (3 Swimmers, 359.09 Total Miles, 119.70 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
David K Harper                   M41     89.17
Denise H Webb                    F56    239.82
Sarah L Webb                     F30     30.10

Club JAWS (J.A.W.S. Aquatics Masters) (1 Swimmers, 2.78 Total Miles, 2.78 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jean A Aby                       F60      2.78

Club KMSC (Kailua Masters Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 0.00 Total Miles, 0.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kenna Hefner                     F49      0.00

Club KONA (Kona Aquatics) (2 Swimmers, 362.31 Total Miles, 181.15 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Bob Hoxsie                       M59    163.58
Stanley H Lee                    M61    198.73

Club UC39 () (3 Swimmers, 525.66 Total Miles, 175.22 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Stuart J Arceneaux               M51    176.93
Adam K Elia                      M46     57.73
Kelly L Kozar                    F46    291.00

Club UHM (University of Hawaii Masters) (2 Swimmers, 708.79 Total Miles, 354.40 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Steven M Minaglia                M44    544.00
Bruce P Sloan                    M69    164.80

Club VIMS (Valley Isle Masters Swimmers) (1 Swimmers, 0.56 Total Miles, 0.56 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Marny Hall-Moriyasu              F54      0.56

Club WST (WS Twente) (1 Swimmers, 274.51 Total Miles, 274.51 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Harm-Jan Steenhuis               M50    274.51

Pacific LMSC (313 Swimmers, 46,600.48 Total Miles, 148.88 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club AAM (Alameda Aquatic Masters) (2 Swimmers, 177.08 Total Miles, 88.54 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Christopher H Alonzi             M53     82.40
Anna Tai Owens                   F24     94.68

Club ABAC (Avila Bay Athletic Club) (1 Swimmers, 86.53 Total Miles, 86.53 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Karen T Haenke                   F57     86.53

Club AHMS (Arden Hills Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 166.66 Total Miles, 166.66 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Susan Gorman                     F51    166.66

Club ALB (Albany Armada Aquatics Masters) (3 Swimmers, 378.44 Total Miles, 126.15 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Pamela O Chang                   F62     99.23
Christele Poyeton                F50    186.31
Steven H Terusaki                M64     92.90

Club ARM (Spare Time American River Masters) (1 Swimmers, 0.00 Total Miles, 0.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Elizabeth B Tiedemann            F54      0.00

Club BAC (Burlingame Aquatic Club) (2 Swimmers, 365.18 Total Miles, 182.59 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jillian M Silva                  F40    271.33
Dylan F Tweney                   M49     93.85

Club BAM (Berkeley (CA) Aquatic Masters) (2 Swimmers, 219.13 Total Miles, 109.57 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Octavia V Crompton               F30     36.19
August R Fern                    F43    182.94

Club BAY (Bay Masters) (2 Swimmers, 157.06 Total Miles, 78.53 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kirk T Ehmsen                    M38     98.35
Kristopher F Kwan                M27     58.71

Club BCCS (Courtside) (1 Swimmers, 53.21 Total Miles, 53.21 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Thomas A Tisch                   M78     53.21

Club BCSC (Bay Club Santa Clara) (1 Swimmers, 46.96 Total Miles, 46.96 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Leyla A Hanson                   F58     46.96

Club BHAM (Bret Harte Aquatic Masters) (2 Swimmers, 38.77 Total Miles, 19.38 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jennifer MacNaughton             F39     37.06
Michelle Pogue                   F54      1.70

Club CALM (Cal Aquatic Masters) (8 Swimmers, 1,134.09 Total Miles, 141.76 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lauren Au Brinkmeyer             F33    355.79
Hugh Fox                         M48     88.01
Deborah L Kory                   F43     15.51
Rachael L Olliff Yang            F27     39.95
Kristen Podolak                  F38      1.48
Theresa A Seitel                 F32     92.43
Zachary D Unger                  M44    269.11
Stephen T Washburn               M59    271.81

Club CGM (California Gold Masters) (1 Swimmers, 126.15 Total Miles, 126.15 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Virgen A Del Rio                 F49    126.15

Club CHIC (Chico Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 0.00 Total Miles, 0.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Rachel Kling                     F21      0.00

Club CLOV (Clovis Swim Club Masters) (3 Swimmers, 215.65 Total Miles, 71.88 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Linda G Kelsey                   F61    182.37
Ron Steager                      M70     13.98
Kat Vietti                       F26     19.30

Club CMAM (Cal Maritime Academy Masters) (5 Swimmers, 708.43 Total Miles, 141.69 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Doug A Cort                      M67    169.21
Jesse D Ford                     M35    108.00
James B Kennedy                  M66    289.02
Kimberley Leslie                 F57      0.00
Cynthia S Trevisan               F52    142.21

Club CRUZ (Santa Cruz Masters Aquatics) (8 Swimmers, 1,852.95 Total Miles, 231.62 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Sara J Fernandes                 F31     47.56
Veronica Flanagan                F40    353.27
Vince Grimaldi                   M51    120.46
Michele D Ignoffo                F48    166.75
Patricia D Knowles               F46    516.23
Cathe L Pleasant                 F69     29.06
Tesla E Profumo                  F40    197.61
Ann S Wilson                     F42    422.02

Club CVM (Carson Valley Masters) (1 Swimmers, 2.67 Total Miles, 2.67 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jennifer Carr                    F47      2.67

Club DAC (Davis Athletic Club) (4 Swimmers, 442.53 Total Miles, 110.63 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Afton N Geil                     F28     96.99
Rita M Mt Joy                    F75     92.61
Susan D Padgett                  F69    123.51
Liz A Sheridan                   F52    129.42

Club DAM (Davis Aquatic Masters) (17 Swimmers, 2,984.82 Total Miles, 175.58 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Scott C Allison                  M54    191.97
Melanie C Belluomini             F40    270.63
Karen L Charney                  F48      6.93
Jackie I Chow                    F39    104.51
Cary A Craig                     F60    137.81
Kathy Gill                       F63    116.04
Edith Hannigan                   F30     60.75
Deanna L Johnson                 F61    435.08
Bob H Lantz                      M66    191.88
Katy C Lantz                     F64    362.37
Nicole A Martin                  F45    248.61
Jennifer L Mohn                  F26    107.30
Karen L Olson                    F62     37.10
Jennifer R Phalen                F53     73.73
Michelle D Sanders               F46     25.04
Kevin Waterson                   M38    375.77
Leslie M Westergaard             F74    239.30

Club DCCF (Daly City Catfish) (1 Swimmers, 0.00 Total Miles, 0.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael P Guingona               M55      0.00

Club ECAM (El Cerrito Aquatic Masters) (1 Swimmers, 20.97 Total Miles, 20.97 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Stephen Dunkle                   M55     20.97

Club ECYM (El Camino YMCA Masters) (1 Swimmers, 124.70 Total Miles, 124.70 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lucia Panini                     F49    124.70

Club FIG (Fig Garden Swim Team) (2 Swimmers, 370.95 Total Miles, 185.48 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
David R Noble                    M47    202.77
Georgette G Winton               F48    168.18

Club FOG (Fog City Masters) (1 Swimmers, 209.78 Total Miles, 209.78 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Faith Waters                     F60    209.78

Club GGMS (Gilroy Gators Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 97.24 Total Miles, 97.24 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Meg Omainsky                     F48     97.24

Club GOOG (Google Masters Swimming) (3 Swimmers, 423.39 Total Miles, 141.13 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Peter Chaivre                    M38     21.72
Raymond B Essick                 M58    269.06
Laura M Schuster                 F52    132.61

Club HTUB (Club Hot Tub) (4 Swimmers, 613.89 Total Miles, 153.47 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
John K Crane                     M66    315.10
Jim S McDonald                   M51    115.52
Sarah K Phelps                   F47     41.68
Tom H Schindler                  M61    141.59

Club HUMM (Humboldt Masters) (3 Swimmers, 489.55 Total Miles, 163.18 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kelly T Carlin                   M55    154.97
Debby J Lazzar                   F65    169.67
Suzanne B Pasztor                F53    164.91

Club LAMV (Los Altos Mountain View Masters) (1 Swimmers, 232.31 Total Miles, 232.31 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Berke Cetinoneri                 M33    232.31

Club LOM (Ladera Oaks Masters) (2 Swimmers, 243.30 Total Miles, 121.65 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
John C Henze                     M54     14.66
William R Salisbury              M58    228.64

Club MAAC (Modesto Area Aquatic Club) (7 Swimmers, 234.58 Total Miles, 33.51 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Teresa M Focha                   F56      0.00
Christine Garth                  F49      0.00
Beth Goodridge                   F44     76.35
Katherine R Miedema              F56     38.32
Rex P Patterson                  M67     71.92
Kathy J Sandner                  F61      5.80
Byron Walker                     M58     42.19

Club MAM (Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc) (37 Swimmers, 5,183.50 Total Miles, 140.09 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Tom R Alderson                   M66    206.27
Carol S Bauer                    F79     22.61
Jennifer Brakeman                F47    187.90
Sarah M Chinn                    F33    257.62
Caroline M Chow                  F38      7.81
Juliet E Cox                     F49    213.77
Rob Craven                       M52    371.86
Gerald A Fegler                  M54     55.52
Peter C Finney                   M50      9.43
Susan L Fuentes                  F44    165.76
Vickie A Giusti                  F64    123.32
Kirsten R Halbrook               F49    188.64
Annmarie Hallin                  F74     63.87
Kate F Johnson                   F63    101.26
Kathleen Kline                   F61    130.44
Alan Levinson                    M66    163.16
Robin D Lovell                   F54     32.87
Eve G Maidenberg                 F41    666.59
Kelly L McGrath                  F57     88.74
Cheryl Miller                    F59    126.49
Robin M Mills                    F55    252.08
Christopher S Pankey             M63    164.28
Teresa E Picchi                  F65    172.40
Shauna L Revelli                 F35     75.28
Beccah D Rothschild              F44    337.15
Susanne P Rublein                F47      0.00
Caroline L Sorenson              F35     72.05
Brian K Stack                    M66    197.48
Susan G Stanton                  F65     60.15
Bruce R Storrs                   M59    125.14
Donna Straff                     F65    108.85
Christina M Summary              F53      9.55
Catherine Sychr                  F41     93.30
Joanneke Verschuur               F52     93.04
Michael W Voorhies               M70     84.38
Diana S Whipple                  F50      5.00
Melba B Wu                       F56    149.44

Club MELO (Menlo Masters ) (4 Swimmers, 614.61 Total Miles, 153.65 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Saurabh Bhutani                  M29     28.30
Steve Foster                     M49     52.16
Janet K Renner                   F56    414.95
Holly Russell                    F32    119.20

Club MEMO (Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters of Oakland) (3 Swimmers, 366.20 Total Miles, 122.07 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Yusef E Freeman                  M39    126.15
Louise Rafkin                    F59      9.66
Peter Tsugawa                    M59    230.39

Club MMSW (Mavericks Masters Swimming) (3 Swimmers, 99.66 Total Miles, 33.22 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Erika H Adkins                   F48     27.02
Joseph J Giulianelli             M56     32.41
Michelle Lewis                   F54     40.23

Club MOTR (Masters on the Ridge) (1 Swimmers, 156.01 Total Miles, 156.01 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Cecilia A Cummins                F58    156.01

Club MTRC (Mt. Tam Racquet Club) (4 Swimmers, 807.16 Total Miles, 201.79 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Tish B Borden                    F66     38.99
Marie P Lyons                    F50    194.09
Sally J Marshall                 F68    390.60
Andrea D ODell                   F46    183.49

Club MVM (Mountain View Masters) (12 Swimmers, 3,047.76 Total Miles, 253.98 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Martha H Branch                  F58    111.68
Richard G Freeman                M59    240.36
John J Goode                     M50    463.01
T Dale Jackson                   M56    248.51
Kathi S Lucas                    F64    312.32
Andrew C Maisel                  M61    259.30
Sabrina Maisel                   F27     91.23
Clyde K Mann                     M56    410.04
Kristin E More                   F33    169.11
Karla E Rees                     F45    317.66
Jack H Sorg                      M61    256.40
Vickey L Weir                    F66    168.13

Club NBA (North Bay Aquatics) (1 Swimmers, 18.72 Total Miles, 18.72 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Brenda S Lein                    F53     18.72

Club NUTS (Swymnut Masters) (5 Swimmers, 816.05 Total Miles, 163.21 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Cassandra Coffee                 F56    119.19
Stacey E Ellison                 F52    413.27
Maynard Geisler                  M58     44.57
Terri A Leinsteiner              F59     94.69
Diana H Peroni                   F45    144.32

Club NVM (Napa Valley Masters) (1 Swimmers, 79.18 Total Miles, 79.18 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Thomas M Mc Nicholas             M78     79.18

Club OAK (Oakwood Athletic Club Masters) (2 Swimmers, 728.17 Total Miles, 364.09 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
John F Lennox                    M68      0.00
Don Tatzin                       M65    728.17

Club OAM (Orinda Aquatic Masters) (4 Swimmers, 589.13 Total Miles, 147.28 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mary Ann Berry                   F70     47.61
Mike D Napier                    M67    134.97
Matthew P Smyth                  M46    185.27
Sheila W Yeh                     F60    221.28

Club OAQM (Oakdale Aquatics Masters) (3 Swimmers, 177.60 Total Miles, 59.20 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jason Guignard                   M41     12.61
John P Lane                      M54     72.67
Edward A Mageean                 M48     92.31

Club PCCM (Peninsula Community Center Masters) (1 Swimmers, 215.57 Total Miles, 215.57 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Sarah Roberts                    F33    215.57

Club QSS (Quick Silver Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 148.98 Total Miles, 148.98 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Matt Yuen                        M58    148.98

Club RAD (Redding Swim Team) (1 Swimmers, 40.37 Total Miles, 40.37 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Nancy L De Halas                 F56     40.37

Club RAMS (Rocklin Aquatics Masters) (2 Swimmers, 207.12 Total Miles, 103.56 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kent A Hoffman                   M65      0.00
David Law                        M32    207.12

Club RINC (Rinconada Masters) (3 Swimmers, 423.35 Total Miles, 141.12 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Richard G Bone                   M50     28.69
Jeff Everett                     M57      5.45
James B Levison                  M66    389.20

Club RPM (Richmond Plunge Masters) (3 Swimmers, 130.66 Total Miles, 43.55 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Karen C Harris                   F51     10.37
Trudi Hebert                     F45     38.58
Greg Sabatini                    M41     81.71

Club SAC (Sacramento Masters) (1 Swimmers, 141.86 Total Miles, 141.86 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Andrew M Hitchings               M53    141.86

Club SCSC (Santa Clara Swim Club Masters) (2 Swimmers, 584.28 Total Miles, 292.14 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Rene J Clabaugh                  M58    237.96
Maximiliano C Mehech             M56    346.31

Club SERC (South End Rowing Club) (3 Swimmers, 419.15 Total Miles, 139.72 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
John Jeha                        M59     13.25
Ranie C Pearce                   F57    402.04
Rene Rodriguez                   F47      3.86

Club SFGG (Swim Fremont Glenmoor Gardens) (3 Swimmers, 572.32 Total Miles, 190.77 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jerry M Audiat                   M71    155.06
Marta A Elliott                  F64    274.08
Tanja Paolini                    F37    143.18

Club SMAC (Sebastopol Masters Aquatic Club) (5 Swimmers, 567.82 Total Miles, 113.56 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Donita L Flecker                 F35     48.66
Samuel F Leader                  M70    113.05
Caroline Madden                  F55    111.42
Glen Osborne                     M53    289.60
Karen R Wofford                  F56      5.09

Club SMM (San Mateo Masters) (9 Swimmers, 1,077.81 Total Miles, 119.76 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lisa C Antonino                  F57     77.76
Henry Chan                       M38      0.00
Jeffrey Enright                  M51    160.16
John A Fasola                    M68     45.93
Michael S Gordon                 M53    173.95
Robert Levi                      M65    114.75
Loren M Tordsen                  F30     35.11
David P Traver                   M58    324.61
Meredith A West                  F33    145.55

Club SMST (Sierra Marlins Masters) (2 Swimmers, 326.22 Total Miles, 163.11 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Stephanie Denison                F47    232.20
Laura D Holmes                   F33     94.02

Club SNM (Sierra Nevada Masters) (6 Swimmers, 1,008.61 Total Miles, 168.10 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Erin M Brooks                    F31     44.68
Robert M Burks                   M46     68.01
Ali R Hall                       F56    301.14
Eric Hatch                       M43    311.25
Dawn J Lawrie                    F42    154.07
Peggy Nelson-Aguilar             F60    129.45

Club SRM (Santa Rosa Masters) (4 Swimmers, 265.41 Total Miles, 66.35 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Robin A Bulman                   F52      8.75
Hilary R Hafner                  F57    197.42
Carol S McHale                   F53     19.33
Sheila Nelson                    F49     39.90

Club SRVM (San Ramon Valley Aquatics Masters) (2 Swimmers, 334.08 Total Miles, 167.04 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Patricia H Lim                   F51    221.14
Angela R Smith                   F43    112.94

Club STAN (Stanford Masters Swimming) (6 Swimmers, 1,342.71 Total Miles, 223.78 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
William D Cochrane               M63      2.82
Rick Gould                       M49    417.09
Jessica T Lauzon                 F24      0.00
Nan McKenna                      F56    205.47
Kent M Price                     M79    553.81
Nicole C Watson-Digneo           F45    163.53

Club TAM (Tamalpais Aquatic Masters) (5 Swimmers, 1,077.17 Total Miles, 215.43 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Alan D Bernard                   M68     61.63
Judy A Eisenman                  F63    158.41
Gary J Parlapiano                M70    152.85
James N Stambolis                M70    285.92
Michael R Thomas                 M25    418.36

Club TCAM (Tuolumne County Aquatic Masters) (7 Swimmers, 410.04 Total Miles, 58.58 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michie D Anderson                F40    124.05
Rob E Barr                       M38     41.99
Cheryl M Harms                   F66    163.15
Christine B Oliver               F54      0.00
Carlina J Shepherd               F61     65.07
Andrea N Thomas                  F37     15.78
Margott K Weltin                 F57      0.00

Club TEME (Temescal Aquatic Masters) (3 Swimmers, 197.46 Total Miles, 65.82 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michelle C Klucsor               F41     61.65
Kathy L Lee                      F48      0.56
Todd Narter                      M53    135.25

Club TOC (The Olympic Club) (5 Swimmers, 1,260.67 Total Miles, 252.13 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lee D Haris                      M63    230.51
Dee A Haynie                     F62    173.70
Malia Lyle                       F41     70.43
Phyllis E Quinn                  F62    263.75
Dick Warren                      M70    522.28

Club TSUN (San Francisco Tsunami Masters) (14 Swimmers, 1,599.67 Total Miles, 114.26 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Casey D Cheung                   M44    225.37
Christophe M Crombez             M50    303.27
Phil J Diers                     M60     89.23
David M Froehlich                M39     61.62
Erik Gambatese                   M42     75.03
Neil E Hart                      M72    102.06
Christian P Hellwig              M68    222.29
Stuart D Hills                   M51     58.37
Elizabeth Jensen                 F40      0.00
Allison K Kunerth                F31     17.54
Jason C Prodoehl                 M46      8.99
Connor M Regan                   M24      2.84
Mark White                       M54    234.87
Nick Wood                        M29    198.19

Club TVM (Tri Valley Masters) (2 Swimmers, 258.46 Total Miles, 129.23 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Judy W Bracken                   F60    202.60
Katie E Burch                    F40     55.85

Club UC38 () (19 Swimmers, 3,053.51 Total Miles, 160.71 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Valerie J Armento                F66    250.00
Denise Berro                     F57    188.42
Morena I Calvo                   F30    239.38
Rebecca Cannata Kuhn             F42     70.88
Daniel C Cappiello               M47     98.23
Jeanette Cavano                  F50    196.11
Mike Cobb                        M52    141.44
Diane Daniel                     F71    121.97
Ron Emhoff                       M62    582.78
Carl W Isaacson                  M54     14.15
Catherine Lee                    F62    115.74
Martha J Lee                     F64     97.70
William E Lutz                   M61     26.01
Julie Newton                     F35    530.59
Sabrina H Okada                  F53     31.53
Clarity Skeen                    F57     30.17
Kelly M Wiggins                  F49     80.79
Kevin Wyckoff                    M53    106.14
Robert E Young                   M60    131.48

Club USF (University of San Francisco Masters) (3 Swimmers, 50.25 Total Miles, 16.75 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Suzanne S Ashford                F34      8.86
Kathleen A McNamara              F57     10.85
Kim S Ridinger                   M66     30.54

Club VACA (Vacaville Swim Club) (3 Swimmers, 587.69 Total Miles, 195.90 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lisa W Frazier                   F57    208.61
Mark D Frazier                   M58    316.30
Anietta R Kelley                 F56     62.78

Club WCM (Walnut Creek Masters) (23 Swimmers, 5,064.50 Total Miles, 220.20 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lisa M Asta                      F52     19.69
Ana Gilda Barboza                F36      1.05
Chris S Bond                     M50    330.38
Amy C Bradford                   F37     42.22
Trish (Patricia) S Brown         F50     17.14
Spence Culpepper                 M47     74.81
Allison M Dibley                 F55    176.12
Laurie A Gardiner                F53    183.14
Linda A Harrell                  F59    199.57
Cathy Harrington                 F60    428.24
Suzanne M Heim-Bowen             F59    478.35
Paul C Jackson                   M70     99.44
Ed V Lane                        M78    298.82
David G Matthews                 M54    450.22
Robert A McNally                 M71     95.39
Ericka L Richards                F39    306.76
Regina A Roach                   F31    179.17
Kelly H Stynes                   F46    215.10
Catherine W Taylor               F54    181.68
Karen M Tukua                    F67     72.06
Bob B Upshaw                     M68    452.14
Polly F Upshaw                   F60    543.68
Lin Zucconi                      F66    219.33

Club YCMS (Yuba City Masters Swimming) (2 Swimmers, 334.03 Total Miles, 167.02 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jeffrey M Citron                 M62    129.89
Merry B Finch                    F63    204.14

South Central Zone (277 Swimmers, 34,996.34 Total Miles, 126.34 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Arkansas LMSC (16 Swimmers, 1,692.67 Total Miles, 105.79 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club ARKM (Arkansas Masters) (15 Swimmers, 1,553.47 Total Miles, 103.56 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jacob Barnes                     M36     70.91
Glenda Chamberlain               F52     91.36
Alan Diamond                     M44    306.84
Linda B Green                    F43      3.88
Scott P Halliburton              M55    336.35
Steve Lisle                      M51    156.11
Colin McLain                     M49      4.66
Tina L Nuckles                   F52     97.32
Carie O'Banion                   F58    123.35
Terri G Prusator                 F60      2.69
Steffan B Sarkin                 M57    117.51
Paul Shepard                     M67    191.04
Brent M Tininenko                M56      0.00
Brook A Triplett                 F32     49.35
Tonya Vandermey                  F39      2.10

Club UC23 () (1 Swimmers, 139.21 Total Miles, 139.21 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Thomas J Callan                  M64    139.21

Border LMSC (1 Swimmers, 11.80 Total Miles, 11.80 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club NOTC (National Office Testing Club) (1 Swimmers, 11.80 Total Miles, 11.80 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
James B Williamson               M49     11.80

Gulf LMSC (122 Swimmers, 15,360.01 Total Miles, 125.90 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club AMBU (Ambush Swimming) (2 Swimmers, 210.63 Total Miles, 105.31 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Julie R Brotzen                  F58    201.88
Gloria Morgan                    F60      8.75

Club CFSC (Fleet Masters Swimming/Cy-Fair Swim Club) (8 Swimmers, 622.83 Total Miles, 77.85 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Cindy L Casillas                 F60    227.92
Karine Lhermitte                 F48     24.59
Jenna C Meyer                    F24    114.46
Patricia L Orza                  F35     36.60
Melissa B Rogers                 F34      1.46
Elise R Selz                     F46    130.14
Susan C Spore                    F52     43.65
Stacey F Tilley                  F47     44.01

Club COOG (Houston Cougar Masters) (9 Swimmers, 1,391.13 Total Miles, 154.57 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Bridget A Bailie                 F48     17.66
Karlene Denby                    F64    463.63
Aliza R Geretz                   F48     42.50
Katia J Hoberman                 F45     35.45
Cheryl B Hubbard                 F50    239.51
John M Keen                      M54    179.75
Lucy Moore                       F59     54.96
Joe Steiner                      M54    176.26
Lydia B Tiede                    F52    181.41

Club COPM (ConocoPhillips Masters Swim Team) (1 Swimmers, 473.92 Total Miles, 473.92 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
David D Smith                    M63    473.92

Club DADS (Dad's Club Swim Team Masters) (2 Swimmers, 86.88 Total Miles, 43.44 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lloyd W Jones                    M66     58.01
Lorin A Koszegi                  M53     28.86

Club FBMS (Fort Bend Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 56.25 Total Miles, 56.25 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mariano Delos Santos             M45     56.25

Club FCST (First Colony Masters Swimming) (11 Swimmers, 1,441.39 Total Miles, 131.04 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Caroline M Egan                  F32    117.75
Bonnie S Finnigan                F48    103.86
Lisa A Ganguly                   F47    165.87
Peter J Gerngross                M48    304.74
Lisa Kolluri                     F46    185.55
Mason J Mills                    M46    159.84
Mike Offner                      M41     22.19
Jill A Quinn                     F45    148.93
Peter C Schmidt                  M59     61.97
Karl Schuler                     M51    113.19
CHUN WONG                        M47     57.52

Club MACA (Memorial Athletic Club Aquatics) (12 Swimmers, 1,929.62 Total Miles, 160.80 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Robert M Barela                  M60    174.11
Lynn A Cadena                    F61     84.13
Kelly Capshaw                    F31    229.74
Steven C Clancy                  M62    332.90
Peter T Foster                   M59     22.13
Craig A Fox                      M62    125.72
Carlye Graydon                   F47    134.21
Debbie L Loux                    F59    292.61
Carmen Meza                      F44     64.16
Kathleen Milligan                F30    273.18
Janet Rush                       F66    157.51
Paul S Welding                   M43     39.20

Club MOB (Masters Of Brazos) (4 Swimmers, 633.07 Total Miles, 158.27 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Dan Bryant                       M47     71.56
David G Ruff                     M57    124.33
Raul Sambrano Bojorquez          M50    282.94
Leslie Schueckler                F62    154.24

Club MTM (Montgomery Masters ) (1 Swimmers, 45.54 Total Miles, 45.54 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Donald F Fancher                 M57     45.54

Club PACK (Premier Aquatic Masters) (5 Swimmers, 348.70 Total Miles, 69.74 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kyle B Hendricks                 M21    184.92
Karen Holt                       F67     10.09
Andy J Seals                     M38     25.57
Kelly M Sells                    F37      1.14
Jim R Svoboda                    M39    126.99

Club PEAQ (Pearland Aquatics Masters) (2 Swimmers, 35.16 Total Miles, 17.58 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Ann Burke                        F44     25.80
Ann E McKitrick                  F58      9.36

Club RICE (Rice Aquatic Masters) (12 Swimmers, 1,359.39 Total Miles, 113.28 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kyle D Ediger                    M35    145.17
Bruce C Kone                     M59    118.93
Elizabeth Kostiuk                F54    119.85
Colette M Lanier                 F59    154.73
Gerald A Lewis                   M48     65.15
Robert F Li                      M36    117.09
Lisa Linerode                    F38    143.03
Anna T Mod                       F54     38.18
Mary D Ruppe                     F48     33.48
Alvin L Thomas                   M71    104.35
Cynthia M Thomas                 F68    126.19
Nicole P Van Nood                F45    193.24

Club SCAT (Space City Aquatic Team) (2 Swimmers, 81.68 Total Miles, 40.84 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Edmond Puckett                   M48     69.71
Rob Vidinha                      M47     11.97

Club SPAM (Sienna Plantation Aquatic Masters) (1 Swimmers, 130.03 Total Miles, 130.03 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jeffrey J Tarr                   M58    130.03

Club SSSM (South Shore Sails Masters Swimming) (4 Swimmers, 652.21 Total Miles, 163.05 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Rebecca Andrews                  F38     54.19
Barbara A Belt                   F62    166.04
Stuart Bernau                    M58     86.93
Lauren C Grous                   F33    345.05

Club SWYM (South West YMCA Masters) (13 Swimmers, 1,490.24 Total Miles, 114.63 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
James D Durham                   M79     68.49
Hilda G Gonzales                 F54     59.38
Patricia A Gordon                F63     79.26
Alfonso A Jaime                  M45     71.51
Mary Anne M Janish               F77    136.35
Tessa A Kole                     F44    116.93
Brian H Miller                   M56     68.62
Deborah L Nichols                F62    181.78
Keith H Nichols                  M62    139.76
Robert M Perkins                 M55    268.52
Ryan M Rongone                   M27    111.31
Sian E Thompson                  F41     13.69
Robin G Tompkins                 F49    174.64

Club TFY (Trotter Family YMCA) (1 Swimmers, 4.55 Total Miles, 4.55 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
James A Hogan                    M56      4.55

Club UC25 () (12 Swimmers, 1,129.53 Total Miles, 94.13 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jennifer A Balevic               F53    245.48
Aerie Brown                      F37      0.00
Richard E Flato                  M62      1.25
Jeff Helton                      M61    214.77
Jean E Hughes                    F60      5.00
Deborah P Hyink                  F54     11.93
Vernon C Imhoff                  M58      5.74
Monika Kleban                    F46     20.61
Bruce W Rollins                  M68    306.13
Elaine G Rollins                 F65    212.14
Jeffery Sheldon                  M52      0.00
David D Welsh                    M58    106.47

Club UH20 (University of Houston Masters) (4 Swimmers, 157.30 Total Miles, 39.33 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Vera S Armstrong                 F53     72.49
Anna Bass                        F37     67.24
Mark Kelly                       M62     12.59
Kathryn M Sementelli             F43      4.99

Club WMST (Woodlands Masters Swim Team) (15 Swimmers, 3,079.97 Total Miles, 205.33 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Doug Allen                       M58  1,837.91
Caitlin L Clark                  F40    146.86
Nancy A Crecelius                F48    173.30
Stacey M Eicks                   F58     29.03
John R Hardin                    M54     98.49
Deanna M Katri                   F47     17.50
Joann Leilich                    F78    115.51
Martha A McDade                  F71     79.82
Deborah Nunnallee                F61    167.27
Mark Reeves                      M28     17.78
Vicki B Risinger                 F34     18.91
Melanie B Sellers                F65    209.00
Baker L Shannon                  M92      6.53
Julie M Stevenson                F54     64.69
Synda K Wilson                   F59     97.36

North Texas LMSC (82 Swimmers, 8,956.22 Total Miles, 109.22 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club DAMM (Dallas Aquatic Masters) (4 Swimmers, 679.98 Total Miles, 169.99 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jim A Alkire                     M59    162.00
Laurie H Dunlap                  F53     57.44
Katrina Lane                     F69    104.70
Keith A McCain                   M52    355.84

Club DASC (Denton Area Swim Club) (6 Swimmers, 422.61 Total Miles, 70.43 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael D Ball                   M48     56.05
Rusty Miller                     M68     53.75
Robyin L Pucci                   F53     23.64
Dianna Ray                       F63    115.41
Ann M Tuttle-Best                F43      7.59
Becky K Voight                   F52    166.18

Club NTEX (North Texas Masters) (5 Swimmers, 315.84 Total Miles, 63.17 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Chris L Blair                    M40     11.93
James Royal                      M55    130.04
Lin A Sanders                    F61     16.76
Andrew Watson                    M41     93.30
David H Young                    M68     63.81

Club NTXL (North Texas Lonestars) (12 Swimmers, 1,941.60 Total Miles, 161.80 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Tom Barton                       M61    146.33
Michael B Doyle                  M53    354.69
Berry Hamilton                   M64    119.72
Kristin W Henderson              F57    211.76
Kristianne Hinkamp               F58    267.54
Robert Kelsoe                    M64    204.74
Jes Mason                        F31    105.08
Lynn Morrison                    F63     34.03
Joseph C Murray                  M58    169.60
Keith J Pavolonis                M48     88.63
Stephanie Stone                  F50     85.11
Timothy J Trow                   M68    154.36

Club O2 (O2 Performance Aquatics) (10 Swimmers, 1,131.83 Total Miles, 113.18 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Tracy E Barnes                   M64     48.69
Flavio Bruzzone                  M43    107.94
Jeffrey M Donovan                M42    129.54
Megan W Fokken                   F37      0.00
Amelia Frye                      F35     42.85
Gary W Kovacs                    M37    232.48
Cynthia J Myer                   F64    247.04
Vi A Nguyen                      M30     66.31
Debbi S Plemons                  F58     90.85
Denise Wickline                  F62    166.12

Club PCAT (City of Plano Swimmers Wetcats) (16 Swimmers, 1,621.56 Total Miles, 101.35 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
John A Aselton                   M26     77.86
Joshua Barrett                   M38    145.08
Thomas J Dillon                  M76     82.30
Elaine Disney                    F54     60.09
Jim N Jacobi                     M50    167.16
Amy Krajewski                    F47    112.94
Arthur R Larson                  M55     19.32
Dorothy Leong                    F58    175.51
Carlos M Meneses                 M49    112.03
Jill L Pittman                   F34     16.28
John B Ricca                     M68     76.44
Adrian A Smith                   M33     47.78
Elaine Smith                     F50    122.11
Robert Steffler                  M44    129.20
Scott Watters                    M56    104.57
Leslie R Wyatt                   F29    172.90

Club RAM (Rockwall Aquatics Masters) (1 Swimmers, 226.91 Total Miles, 226.91 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Bill Elizondo                    M50    226.91

Club RIDG (Team Ridglea) (4 Swimmers, 435.58 Total Miles, 108.90 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jim Amick                        M56    188.43
Andy A Duncan                    M49    113.99
Sarah E Taylor                   F32     27.50
Jason M Wickland                 M46    105.66

Club STAR (TRI STAR Masters Swimming) (2 Swimmers, 166.50 Total Miles, 83.25 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jan K Cocchiarella               F50      2.24
Marlo E Hutchinson               F47    164.27

Club TFAM (Texas Ford Aquatics Masters) (12 Swimmers, 1,132.01 Total Miles, 94.33 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kristen Barndt                   F52     89.18
Jeff Bromfield                   M43    150.20
David E Doll                     M54    182.88
Richard J Garza                  M29      4.55
Katie A Hayes                    F38     37.78
Andrea Hogan                     F44    210.24
Steve M Kobs                     M53     64.09
Deborah J McKenna                F46     58.41
Julie D Paxton                   F44     65.89
Benjamin A Reed                  M42    252.52
Carlos A Rodriguez               M28      1.88
Alex J Rushin                    M44     14.40

Club TXAQ (Texoma Aquatics Masters) (2 Swimmers, 80.58 Total Miles, 40.29 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jeremy Bensley                   M38     29.94
Ariel K Haskett                  F20     50.64

Club UC26 () (8 Swimmers, 801.22 Total Miles, 100.15 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Maciej J Blasiak                 M50    106.12
Daniel R Canale                  M34     58.96
Richard Cody                     M57    107.21
Janie L Crosmer                  F48     90.94
Gregg C Gleichert                M69     75.83
Karen A Hegi                     F63     82.20
Paul A Jackson                   M42      1.36
Amanda G Poland                  F30    278.58

Oklahoma LMSC (11 Swimmers, 1,253.33 Total Miles, 113.94 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club ALTU (Altus Masters Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 8.26 Total Miles, 8.26 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Maria gabrielle Holmes           F49      8.26

Club KMMS (King Marlin Swimming Club) (1 Swimmers, 62.39 Total Miles, 62.39 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lauren E Wheeler                 F23     62.39

Club OKMS (Oklahoma Masters Swim Club) (2 Swimmers, 212.27 Total Miles, 106.14 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Louise C Churchill               F63    155.27
Phillip J Fitzsimmons            M55     57.00

Club TULS (Tulsa Masters Swim Club) (5 Swimmers, 889.31 Total Miles, 177.86 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kyle Bielefeld                   M37    263.93
Mona A Canaday                   F61    208.81
Bonnie C Henke                   F76     49.03
Stephen A Louy                   M38    213.72
Tim M Murphy                     M49    153.82

Club UC27 () (2 Swimmers, 81.09 Total Miles, 40.55 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jessalyn R Schrock               F30      0.57
Jim J Tayebi                     M82     80.53

South Texas LMSC (45 Swimmers, 7,722.31 Total Miles, 171.61 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club AAAA (Alamo Area Aquatic Association) (4 Swimmers, 236.02 Total Miles, 59.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Katherine A Canales              F55    158.64
Charles A Patrick                M36     22.03
Nicol J Schriner                 F39     55.35
Paige S Webster                  F24      0.00

Club ASC (Austin Swim Club ) (2 Swimmers, 513.03 Total Miles, 256.52 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Betsy Ditto                      F55    201.41
Jeff Wetzel                      M61    311.62

Club CTS (Central Texas Masters Swimmers) (3 Swimmers, 747.69 Total Miles, 249.23 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Donna P Schubkegel               F65    294.29
David Thomas                     M57    185.45
Marianne Thomas                  F54    267.95

Club GTX (Texas Gold Georgetown Masters) (1 Swimmers, 85.97 Total Miles, 85.97 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kelley C Spencer                 F58     85.97

Club MOST (Masters of South Texas) (13 Swimmers, 2,019.21 Total Miles, 155.32 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Erica L Barto                    F32     52.84
Ray Bruce                        M52    254.51
Catharine L Cebrowski            F47     41.40
Suzanne E Cuda                   F57    299.59
Scott Emerson-Price              M55    203.35
David M Garza                    M50     42.76
Susan Ingraham                   F58     19.74
Craig A Kercher                  M56    160.47
Deborah J Pederson               F60    128.92
Lex Pegues                       M57    164.39
Lee A Porisch                    M62    368.45
DeEtte A Sauer                   F76    201.99
Simon Thornton                   M58     80.80

Club NITR (Nitro Swimming) (4 Swimmers, 1,040.88 Total Miles, 260.22 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mark Cox                         M49    250.29
Maureen Helm                     F37    195.19
Adam D Johnson                   M30    300.84
Steven L Unruh                   M51    294.55

Club RGMS (Red Giant Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 97.66 Total Miles, 97.66 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Dan Ruble                        M55     97.66

Club TXLA (Longhorn Aquatics) (8 Swimmers, 1,595.48 Total Miles, 199.44 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Todd Bellino                     M50    158.83
Ed M Coates                      M51    374.36
Jack C Lee                       M59    420.31
Ann K Rockwell                   F27     13.31
Jim Sauer                        M60    402.55
Randy J Schewe                   M31      6.75
Liza C Willmore                  F38      8.52
Stephen S Wright                 M59    210.85

Club UC43 () (8 Swimmers, 1,330.62 Total Miles, 166.33 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Griselda Borrero                 F47     97.39
Louis P De Leon                  M41    104.09
Celia Marcussen                  F32      0.00
Alex McNair                      M47    119.18
Timothy W Murphy                 M48    225.95
Katherine Roberto                F36     93.98
Michael W Rourke                 M26    679.55
Sonny A Vongtip                  M23     10.48

Club WLOO (Waterloo Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 55.75 Total Miles, 55.75 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Leslie Booker                    F45     55.75

Southwest Zone (215 Swimmers, 32,736.60 Total Miles, 152.26 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Arizona LMSC (34 Swimmers, 5,833.52 Total Miles, 171.57 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club ARIZ (Arizona Masters Swim Club Inc) (17 Swimmers, 3,069.32 Total Miles, 180.55 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Theresa M Ashton                 F75      1.88
Andrea Borchers                  F59     42.44
Theodore Collins                 M54    191.84
Heather Crocchi                  F30    143.73
Kurt F Dickson                   M50    552.79
Douglas L Esch                   M50     96.61
Anne E Fitzsimmons               F55    611.09
Steven T Herron                  M47    143.41
Jean M Hofmann                   F60    324.37
Jen Inboden                      F37     30.00
Thomas L Jacob                   M59    159.00
Mark E Modjeska                  M64     63.13
Todd R Schwendinger              M37    137.84
Craig A Shaffer                  M71    207.22
Billie J Spencer                 F68     50.26
Bill Wheeler                     M56    182.87
Stacie G Widdifield              F64    130.85

Club MMAC (Mesa Aquatics Club-Masters) (8 Swimmers, 1,503.85 Total Miles, 187.98 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Doug P Adamavich                 M48    101.26
Chris Esparza                    M58    285.74
Peter B Lofquist                 M56    182.61
Bradley Lundblad                 M49    353.17
Raymond S Marciniak              M60     72.77
Diane R Sabatier                 F61    146.76
Sandra A Shrader                 F53    361.55
Carolina S Venot                 F50      0.00

Club PSCM (Phoenix Swim Club) (5 Swimmers, 894.91 Total Miles, 178.98 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Brenda Creswell-Liotta           F55     94.76
Martin R Hahm                    M76    254.92
Robert Liotta                    M66    136.20
Melanie T Mumbauer               F65    267.31
Julie E Sloan                    F47    141.72

Club UC48 () (4 Swimmers, 365.44 Total Miles, 91.36 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Elizabeth Loffswold              F60     52.16
Kathi McIvor                     F67     43.27
Sandy Mitchel                    F58    125.30
Sharon L Ottman                  F49    144.71

New Mexico LMSC (9 Swimmers, 1,248.24 Total Miles, 138.69 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club LAA (Los Alamos Aquatomics) (2 Swimmers, 299.34 Total Miles, 149.67 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Alison Moore                     F47    188.12
Norma Pawley                     F47    111.21

Club NMMS (New Mexico Masters Swimming) (4 Swimmers, 467.90 Total Miles, 116.98 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Emily J Arzate                   F33      7.84
Aimee L Dunavant                 F35     92.27
Carol Ritchie                    F59    197.61
Nessa R Weinberg                 F68    170.19

Club TAOS (Taos Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 313.39 Total Miles, 313.39 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Ramona A Chavez                  F60    313.39

Club UC42 () (2 Swimmers, 167.61 Total Miles, 83.80 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Paul A Funk                      M55    165.56
Emily Preece                     F64      2.05

San Diego - Imperial LMSC (27 Swimmers, 4,327.15 Total Miles, 160.26 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club CARL (Carlsbad Swim Masters) (1 Swimmers, 261.72 Total Miles, 261.72 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jim Dobyns                       M55    261.72

Club CMA (Coronado Masters Association) (1 Swimmers, 0.00 Total Miles, 0.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Syril A Galindo                  M54      0.00

Club HFST (Achievers) (1 Swimmers, 360.68 Total Miles, 360.68 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Paul R Merritt                   M77    360.68

Club HSAM (Heartland Swim Association Masters) (2 Swimmers, 155.46 Total Miles, 77.73 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Bryon E Spicer                   M37     62.07
Christine Spicer                 F38     93.39

Club LJCS (La Jolla Cove Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 326.74 Total Miles, 326.74 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Ross G Simmons                   M54    326.74

Club OSS (Oceanside Sea Slugs) (3 Swimmers, 957.20 Total Miles, 319.07 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael R Bullock                M71    322.14
Nancy S Chennell                 F62    372.78
Jean M Gallagher                 F59    262.28

Club SBSM (Solana Beach Swim Masters) (1 Swimmers, 256.40 Total Miles, 256.40 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Anne-France A Saillot            F55    256.40

Club SDSM (San Diego Swim Masters) (11 Swimmers, 1,358.00 Total Miles, 123.45 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Nathan Ascher                    M46    412.04
Al Clepper                       M54     36.52
Mary A Downing                   F57      0.75
Michael D Eisenbraun             M53     76.30
Elizabeth Foster                 F33      3.52
Darrell L Jett                   M59    140.01
Valerie I Lang                   F58     40.05
Kristina M Maroudis              F42    165.03
Lisa M Simpson                   F53    274.78
Marieke Thayer                   F56    131.88
Kendra E Wilson                  F36     77.10

Club UC44 () (4 Swimmers, 119.80 Total Miles, 29.95 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jennifer L Bonello               F22      0.00
Bob Feinberg                     M62     16.90
Jason S Gerlach                  M46     52.80
Linda L West                     F65     50.09

Club WIND (Wind-n-Sea Masters Swimming) (2 Swimmers, 531.17 Total Miles, 265.58 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Catherine D De Groot-Hedlin      F57    256.91
Paton M McClung                  M48    274.26

Southern Pacific LMSC (145 Swimmers, 21,327.70 Total Miles, 147.09 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club ACS (Anyone Can Swim) (1 Swimmers, 0.00 Total Miles, 0.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Allen Highnote                   M53      0.00

Club BGWM (Bakersfield Gold Wave Masters ) (5 Swimmers, 643.80 Total Miles, 128.76 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Cathy M Cornell                  F61    122.58
Kris E Edwards                   F56     22.34
Bruce D Friedman                 M65    380.79
Kathy Miller                     F51     19.06
Callie Peat                      F36     99.03

Club CROC (Corona Swim Team) (1 Swimmers, 0.40 Total Miles, 0.40 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Natasha A Niesen                 F44      0.40

Club CTM (Caltech Masters) (7 Swimmers, 1,695.34 Total Miles, 242.19 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Robert DaSilva                   M49    117.23
Suzanne R Dodd                   F56    259.72
Timothy J Martin                 M52    446.73
Duff Murphy                      M63     67.04
Nancie Rodriguez                 F56    154.28
Linda J Simons                   F52    335.50
Nikki Takarabe                   F51    314.83

Club CTSM (Competitive Tri-Swim Masters LLC) (3 Swimmers, 187.78 Total Miles, 62.59 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Suzy Degazon                     F53     54.71
Johannes A Harmse                M35    106.08
Gary McMurtrey                   M54     26.99

Club CVMM (Conejo Valley Masters ) (11 Swimmers, 1,945.57 Total Miles, 176.87 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Roger C Anderson                 M58    128.55
Bill Baird                       M58    197.95
Steve Bowerman                   M66     24.97
Mary E Ho                        F42    161.73
Rich Katz                        M48    378.30
Amy S Kimball                    F53     14.51
Renee B McDonough                F54    319.36
Gary Meisels                     M53    118.76
Lisa L Schoenneman               F55    149.66
Niki F Stokols                   F60    321.46
Karen A Turner                   F53    130.32

Club FMT (Fullerton FAST Masters Team) (3 Swimmers, 492.48 Total Miles, 164.16 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Robert W Bergstrom               M76    114.04
Michael E Pawloski               M60    157.21
Matt Truxaw                      M58    221.23

Club GRA (Golden Road Aquatics) (7 Swimmers, 446.42 Total Miles, 63.77 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Alexander M Aceino               M26    222.34
Joshua T Kang                    M57     23.01
Gwendolyn Mathias                F24     26.12
Heather Mikels                   F49    125.72
Heidi I Sheaks                   F48      0.00
Drew K Skelly                    M51     33.66
Mark Toledano                    M36     15.57

Club GWSC (Golden West Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 19.23 Total Miles, 19.23 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Fred A Schiel                    M68     19.23

Club HNAQ (Henderson Aquatics) (2 Swimmers, 138.47 Total Miles, 69.23 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Therese M Lamb                   F60    132.78
Melanie J McDowell               F53      5.68

Club KMAN (Atascadero Swim Masters) (3 Swimmers, 760.39 Total Miles, 253.46 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jacquie Anderson                 F81    323.30
Dale S Dolan                     M46    251.31
Tara N Dolan                     F44    185.77

Club LBG (Long Beach Grunions) (9 Swimmers, 469.19 Total Miles, 52.13 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Elizabeth M Carlin               F43     69.92
Anita E Cole                     F70     75.85
Susan M Duquesnel                F58     80.16
Elaine Eddinger                  F48    106.51
Bart Parnes                      M61     85.19
Marslaidh C Ryan                 F38      0.00
Stan M Smith                     M70     49.31
Anthony Villescas                M39      2.27
John C Werner                    M54      0.00

Club LVM (Las Vegas Masters) (4 Swimmers, 1,128.41 Total Miles, 282.10 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Priscilla M Brunella             F57    105.35
Jeff Ghan                        M67     83.77
Dana M Goduto                    F53    827.56
Megan K Rauch                    F28    111.73

Club MVN (Mission Viejo Masters) (4 Swimmers, 692.09 Total Miles, 173.02 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael R Heather                M63    121.99
Beverly J Montrella              F71    168.00
Sian Pearson                     F27    396.83
Steve Ripic                      M44      5.28

Club MYST (Masters of Yucaipa Swim Team) (1 Swimmers, 158.30 Total Miles, 158.30 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
John A Ramos                     M59    158.30

Club NOVA (Novaquatics Masters) (7 Swimmers, 1,718.99 Total Miles, 245.57 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Sherry M Wendzel Brooks          F57     12.07
Carol S Hayden                   F67    158.15
Lexie Kelly                      F31    454.80
Lynn V Kubasek                   F59    320.92
Tanya Maclean                    F41    239.93
Chris Smelt                      M54    220.74
Stephen P Sponagle               M62    312.38

Club PCM (Paseo Club Masters Swim) (1 Swimmers, 25.32 Total Miles, 25.32 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Cathy Modaro                     F51     25.32

Club PDAC (Palm Desert Aquatic Center Masters ) (1 Swimmers, 16.91 Total Miles, 16.91 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Amanda A Stone                   F39     16.91

Club PSP (Piranha Swim Team) (1 Swimmers, 220.52 Total Miles, 220.52 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Steven T Erickson                M46    220.52

Club RAA (Riverside Aquatics Association) (2 Swimmers, 222.52 Total Miles, 111.26 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
PAUL SZUSZKIEWICZ                M63     73.17
Larry Vesely                     M66    149.35

Club RMDA (La Mirada Armada) (1 Swimmers, 265.22 Total Miles, 265.22 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Glenn Piner                      M48    265.22

Club ROSE (Rose Bowl Masters) (8 Swimmers, 1,352.16 Total Miles, 169.02 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Nathaniel Berenstein-Cervera     M38    205.11
Derek W Blackway                 M42    104.48
Dan Borton                       M49    175.90
Frank E Campbell                 M59    139.22
Nicole D Dubuc                   F39     86.48
Julie A Markfield                F58      0.93
Patrick B Mc Ginley              M54    192.43
Stephen P Stedry                 M66    447.60

Club SBM (Santa Barbara Masters) (7 Swimmers, 1,135.20 Total Miles, 162.17 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Elizabeth H Boscacci             F61    190.99
Michael P Gonella                M55    116.61
Debby Hamilton                   F52     40.95
Tom Hinshaw                      M63    257.76
Sherry Keigher                   F65    224.09
Douglas K Moore                  M62    144.24
Jeremy A Nisen                   M43    160.56

Club SCA (South Coast Aquatics) (3 Swimmers, 78.43 Total Miles, 26.14 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Deena Esparza                    F52     12.73
Joe Garcia                       M50     43.31
Dan E James                      M33     22.39

Club SCAC (Surf City Aquatics Club) (1 Swimmers, 270.00 Total Miles, 270.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Patty Smith                      F64    270.00

Club SCAL (SOCAL Aquatics Association) (2 Swimmers, 324.40 Total Miles, 162.20 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
David H Brown                    M70    134.18
David T Hayes                    M63    190.22

Club SCAQ (Southern California Aquatic Masters) (5 Swimmers, 662.88 Total Miles, 132.58 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Alicia Bartley                   F40     78.65
Robyn Beresh                     F41     70.53
Christal M Chacon                F51      0.00
Bill Ireland                     M58    396.96
Jeanne E Sather                  F60    116.74

Club SCTM (SoCal Tri Masters) (2 Swimmers, 0.97 Total Miles, 0.48 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Anne Colomby                     F48      0.00
Natalie T Jacildo                F32      0.97

Club SLOM (San Luis Obispo Masters) (1 Swimmers, 283.98 Total Miles, 283.98 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael T Hure                   M54    283.98

Club SLV (Swim Las Vegas) (3 Swimmers, 128.62 Total Miles, 42.87 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Nicole T Baker                   F48     70.96
Jennifer R Conder                F38     57.66
Raciel Diaz                      F41      0.00

Club SOBA (South Bay Swim Team) (1 Swimmers, 108.49 Total Miles, 108.49 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Shannon Carr-Davey               F55    108.49

Club T-26 (TOWER 26) (2 Swimmers, 269.19 Total Miles, 134.60 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Greg Kearns                      M54    203.53
Alejandra V Wachler              F40     65.67

Club TSTT (Triton Swimming and Triathlon Team) (6 Swimmers, 622.76 Total Miles, 103.79 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lauri J DeVore                   F54     79.02
George Durzi                     M41    169.94
Helene I Hirsch                  F60     85.74
Jessica L James                  F31     30.54
Wendy Scherwat Ducourneau        F67    139.84
Colleen Toumayan                 F51    117.69

Club UC33 () (19 Swimmers, 2,830.63 Total Miles, 148.98 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jack Alden                       M52     87.89
Jocelyn K Atkinson               F43     27.61
Daniel A Carey                   M55     28.79
Jing Chen                        F44    104.97
Juli Cromer                      F60      7.64
Michael Dean                     M56    332.50
Guy Edwards                      M41     49.89
Lois Goodman                     F70     34.01
Nelson Ildefonso                 M61     72.44
Marie Marston                    F59    208.49
Jennie S Martin                  F36      6.48
Tom N Pani                       M61     58.47
Diane Rabinowitz                 F66     46.57
Carl W Rieger                    M61    513.26
Jill S Robertson                 F54    377.23
Andy Seretan                     M64    735.06
Craig B Smith                    M79    100.99
Liz West                         F45     36.25
Colleen M Yanco                  F58      2.07

Club UCLA (UCLA Bruin Masters) (2 Swimmers, 410.10 Total Miles, 205.05 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
KENT W SMALL                     M61    338.98
Dell Upton                       M68     71.12

Club VCM (Ventura County Masters) (4 Swimmers, 1,238.45 Total Miles, 309.61 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael J Blatt                  M62    251.74
Karina R Garcia                  F31    405.06
Jim Mc Conica                    M67    422.92
Michelle M McConica              F61    158.73

Club WH2O (West Hollywood Aquatics) (4 Swimmers, 364.10 Total Miles, 91.03 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Karl R Gundersen                 M48    153.68
Joel Mc Kenna                    M47     11.31
Charles W Myers                  M64    123.99
Jessica W Seaton                 F64     75.13
Sponsor #60Sponsor #36Sponsor #58Sponsor #41Sponsor #25
Sponsor #14Sponsor #56Sponsor #49Sponsor #59Sponsor #13
Sponsor #57Sponsor #51Sponsor #20Sponsor #43Sponsor #29Sponsor #52Sponsor #42