2016 Go The Distance Reports

All Participants by Zone, LMSC, Club (2,917 Swimmers)

Includes all swims recorded in participant's FLOGs through 12/31/16.

Jump to Zone:
Jump to LMSC:
Breadbasket Zone (277 Swimmers, 57,236.25 Total Miles, 206.63 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Colorado LMSC (80 Swimmers, 18,469.90 Total Miles, 230.87 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club CMS (Colorado Masters Swimming) (68 Swimmers, 15,329.15 Total Miles, 225.43 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Marcia Anziano                   F71    300.68
John R Batchelder                M35    884.97
Anna W Beelaert                  F42    254.72
Aimee Bennett                    F60    278.44
Brian Bergford                   M34     78.75
Cindy M Beyer                    F55      1.30
Michael Botyarov                 M22    127.11
Rebecca D Bryan                  F43    241.75
Debra L Butler                   F53    370.22
David P Cain                     M38    126.47
Sara E Castellano                F39     26.65
Tea Chand                        F49    239.71
Stephen P Chorey                 M53    163.99
Robert N Cowan                   M44    270.99
Kim Crouch                       F55    302.46
Jen Czarnecki                    F44     70.15
Janice A Dau                     F54    412.82
Clay L Daughtrey                 M49    133.95
Kelly R Davis                    F41    125.12
Mary A DeLong                    F50    412.95
Kirsten L Derr                   F52    371.07
Ann R Donoghue                   F55      2.24
Audrey L Eldridge                F53    256.43
James I Fesler                   M51    220.08
Chuck W Fischer                  M65    174.01
Erin C Framke                    F43    371.54
Kathy M Francis                  F57    381.97
Shelle Freund                    F51      3.70
Doug A Garcia                    M55    182.23
Kathy L Garnier                  F56    588.84
Barbara G Hall                   F65    104.46
Michelle A Hancock               F48     15.16
Larry T Harper                   M62    435.24
Amy K Hause                      F37    145.99
Ursula Hester                    F45     58.37
Lily Hoffecker                   F61      4.97
Mary E Holman                    F30    691.35
Sara E Holman                    F30    683.84
Stephen R Humphrey               M58    117.11
Jeanne E Jones                   F52    232.14
Joel R Kostyrka                  M55    284.87
Jeffrey K Magouirk               M55    397.13
Andrea Meyer                     F53    129.68
Jeffrey W Morrison               M61    413.66
Mary E Morrison                  F57    185.03
Amanda L Moss                    F32     34.53
Jim Murphy                       M56    304.47
Lisa A Neujahr                   F51     56.62
Christopher C Nolte              M59    366.13
Susan D Nolte                    F55     51.68
Suzanne F Olczak                 F48    401.01
Heather Paul                     F42    283.55
Jodi A Quinnell                  F33    210.41
Arion P Robbins                  M32    304.70
Paul M Robertson                 M40     50.97
Thomas J Rosinski                M46    405.58
Karen Z Ross                     F36    121.15
Shawn Slade                      M47    172.50
John D Smith                     M48     54.71
Sarah J Stoeber                  F55      2.87
Melissa A Sundberg               F26     58.84
Gay-Lynn M Tangdit               F48     59.13
Kris Tokarski                    M53    305.38
Tom Toomey                       M55    367.84
Nicole Vowles                    F46    182.58
Brad White                       M46      3.98
Lisa Whittmore                   F58    212.09
Mark S Williams                  M58     44.06

Club UC32 () (11 Swimmers, 3,044.38 Total Miles, 276.76 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Rosella Cadel                    F62     33.69
Steve Campbell                   M68    658.68
Heather Hagadorn                 F51    637.42
Jeffrey M Hemmes                 M45      5.57
Lauren Hyde                      F57     53.35
Kathleen Kubricht                F33     70.53
Michelle Perkins                 F52    197.07
Daniel M Ritt                    M62    504.68
Tracy N Sellard                  F52    650.23
Susan Walczak                    F38    200.12
Robin Whitehead                  F64     33.03

Club WMSC (Wyoming Masters Swimming Club) (1 Swimmers, 96.36 Total Miles, 96.36 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Todd A Adams                     M52     96.36

Iowa LMSC (35 Swimmers, 8,336.70 Total Miles, 238.19 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club DMST (Decorah Masters Swim Team) (2 Swimmers, 348.36 Total Miles, 174.18 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Deborah J Hofsaess               F67      3.64
Brian E Jones                    M58    344.73

Club IAMA (Iowa Masters) (22 Swimmers, 5,094.48 Total Miles, 231.57 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Dennis Bennett                   M50    635.04
Orlin D Buhr                     M67     93.94
Julie J Cain                     F44    331.53
James D Carey                    M75    604.28
Thomas L Casavant                M57    506.65
Debra L DeLaet                   F48     16.70
Jack M Fritts                    M66    281.95
David C Gehring                  M50    184.88
Tom Green                        M58    297.81
Steven A Gronemeyer              M69    221.08
Diane M Happel                   F52     44.09
John R Hill                      M53    114.77
Julie Hoffmann                   F40     87.04
Julie Kann                       F49     31.73
Katie J Lanius                   F35    238.04
Christine Lawson                 F23    138.73
Greg D Moyle                     M40    248.85
Rick Noeth                       M72    205.15
Jody L Rausch                    F47     87.76
Christopher M Tyler              M46    151.21
Liz Uribe                        F29    365.64
Rebecca L Zange                  F50    207.61

Club SWIA (Southwest Iowa Masters) (2 Swimmers, 693.74 Total Miles, 346.87 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Stan R LeMaster                  M69    526.56
Marcus L Williams                M27    167.18

Club UC40 () (9 Swimmers, 2,200.12 Total Miles, 244.46 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
James M Carty                    M56    828.86
Doris J Dingeman                 F52    135.98
Jennifer L Hamann                F36     11.39
Hal M Ide                        M62    528.34
Rachel M Jans                    F29      6.14
Ben T Kieffer                    M52    310.69
Doug McCorkle                    M38      0.00
Amrita Nain                      F41    269.21
Elizabeth M Smith                F64    109.51

Minnesota LMSC (76 Swimmers, 16,183.16 Total Miles, 212.94 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club ISMT (ISWIM MASTERS TEAM) (7 Swimmers, 1,075.85 Total Miles, 153.69 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Richard C Brown                  M51    186.88
Matthew J Carlson                M33     96.54
Marjorie D Laskey                F55    240.63
Lisa Mathieu Warshaw             F42    127.02
Rana Murphy                      F45    117.97
Michael Waataja                  M41     39.94
Paul J Worwa                     M59    266.88

Club MINN (Minnesota Masters Swim Club) (55 Swimmers, 14,212.59 Total Miles, 258.41 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Joseph M Anderson                M31    420.41
Marc S Anderson                  M67    402.12
Landon J Ascheman                M36     54.23
Nate Basinger                    M32     36.36
Joseph C Benacci                 M54    302.64
Terrell J Brown                  M63    140.77
Jeremy Busch                     M38    202.01
Elizabeth Capouch                F34      1.48
Joan M Casey                     F51    422.34
David E Cliff                    M42    154.73
Craig L Collins                  M57    406.90
Beth A Dalton                    F60    292.38
Arthur C DeWitt                  M39     11.48
R D Drake                        M62    393.64
Michael Ewing                    M50    267.16
Sandra E Frimerman-Bergquist     F33  1,285.62
Amy Gammill                      F45    425.08
Eric A Grovender                 M43    204.13
Brad M Kanter                    M46    368.96
Kip M Kirkpatrick                M44    218.24
David S Kough                    M53    429.85
Larry A Kraft                    M50    179.89
Peggy Kratz                      F56    445.99
Laura L Kueny                    F54    236.85
Rick W Lindblom                  M56    262.40
Ronald G Lulich                  M50    196.57
Anthony Maiers                   M49     88.58
Katie Melmer                     F47    420.65
Krisie M Melsen                  F36    142.00
Brian E Mezera                   M43     62.95
Todd W Miller                    M53    238.88
Joanna C Mitchell                F39    206.90
Dianna L Mollenhauer             F31     77.08
Randal Ness                      M54    500.06
Kimberly K Ortloff               F42     59.77
Nathan E Overby                  M36    257.27
Tracy B Pechmann                 F54     77.64
Joan T Ramquist                  F53     88.92
Kristi E Ratzlaff                F55     14.55
David Reeder                     M46    213.62
Reid Richardson                  M60    160.30
Lorrie Salzl Seylar              F56     96.96
Randy J Schlichting              M51    750.35
Mark E Seguin                    M44    308.01
Daree A Selby                    F54      9.80
Karen A Smith                    F49      0.00
Lisa I Smith                     F34      2.39
Carrie E Stolar                  F49    400.88
Ashley E Sullivan                F28     44.60
Dale D Sulzle                    M55    390.08
Teri N Takehiro                  F55    259.93
Karen J Urevig                   F48    325.33
Kathryn E Vandam                 F31    555.43
Aaron A Warner                   M24    119.26
Karen K Zemlin                   F49    578.18

Club MYWM (Minneapolis YW Masters) (1 Swimmers, 42.43 Total Miles, 42.43 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Bonnie L Carlson-Green           F54     42.43

Club RRCC (Red River Channel Cats) (1 Swimmers, 80.14 Total Miles, 80.14 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Ralf J Mehnert-Meland            M52     80.14

Club UC30 () (12 Swimmers, 772.15 Total Miles, 64.35 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jennifer J Bourn                 F40    143.98
Ashley A Daniels                 F24      0.57
Michael G Fitzsimons             M57     17.75
Charles H Goodman                M33    141.20
George W Klus                    M60    141.27
Emmie Lee                        F30     21.62
Cleve A Moore                    M46    152.53
Evonne N Saleh Engel             F27      9.83
Helene Schultz                   F57      3.21
Samantha K Shannon               F35      0.00
Christopher M True               M42    109.93
David M Waldrop                  M24     30.27

Missouri Valley LMSC (32 Swimmers, 6,600.99 Total Miles, 206.28 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club MOVY (MOVY Masters) (29 Swimmers, 6,255.00 Total Miles, 215.69 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Timothy Batchman                 M52    310.93
John W Bauer                     M44     97.43
Mike Bennett                     M60    101.39
Robin C Bruce                    F31      0.43
Steve Burns                      M64    241.03
Bill Carroll                     M65    150.28
Katherine C Cramer               F38    182.68
Laura D Daniel                   F49      0.68
Karen S Eagle                    F41      6.72
Chip Glidden                     M66    635.53
Amy B Hearst                     F45    240.82
Thomas B Herrick                 M57    578.98
Richard A Hynick                 M66    222.71
David H Lindsey                  M66    670.23
Heidi L Loecke                   F45    705.01
Shayne Malone                    F58    202.73
Lisa A Mische-Lawson             F45    276.59
Gary L Mundhenke                 M55    257.55
Sherrie Murnahan                 F48    150.64
Ginger O'Reilly                  F51     66.62
Jaes W Overley                   M46      2.98
Katie Raymon                     F32      4.60
Margaret Scherschel              F52      9.09
Jeff V Schmidt                   M53    245.64
Susette M Schwartz               F64     27.16
Bill Sherman                     M58    227.53
Lori K Terzopoulos               F50     98.68
Anthony G Thompson               M52    153.73
Bob Welchlin                     M59    386.57

Club UC28 () (3 Swimmers, 345.99 Total Miles, 115.33 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Braxton B Copley                 M53    243.71
Lisa R Mills                     F37     49.60
Michael E Sheehy                 M69     52.68

Nebraska LMSC (23 Swimmers, 3,809.93 Total Miles, 165.65 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club LMAO (Lincoln Masters and Others) (3 Swimmers, 582.69 Total Miles, 194.23 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Molly C Nance                    F51    182.81
Shirley Peng                     F32      0.57
Sharill L Prey-Luedtke           F52    399.32

Club OMAH (Omaha Masters Swim Club) (18 Swimmers, 3,224.65 Total Miles, 179.15 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Elizabeth Bayless                F41      5.77
Richard Correa                   M58    222.84
Lisa A Filsell                   F37      2.10
Colleen A Fredrickson            F51    225.77
Stella J Fritzell                F24    151.43
Sharessa A Gutierrez             F36    496.70
Brinker Harding                  M55      4.32
Dennis A Klug                    M34    256.16
Terry L Koopman                  M60    200.45
Gary L Krysl                     M54    169.60
Brigitte Otto                    F61    332.89
Tim K Patterson                  M59    130.77
Maria Perez-Mozaz                F39    172.84
Susan A Smeltzer                 F45     40.00
Erin M Sullivan                  F59     46.07
Cody L Wienk                     M43    200.11
Edwin A Willis                   M63    215.14
Patrice K Zalesky                F57    351.69

Club UC29 () (2 Swimmers, 2.59 Total Miles, 1.29 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Carol L Gupton                   F51      0.51
Chris D Jensen                   M54      2.07

North Dakota LMSC (5 Swimmers, 728.27 Total Miles, 145.65 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club AQST (Aquastorm Swim Team) (2 Swimmers, 206.06 Total Miles, 103.03 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Brian Bergeson                   M47     65.47
Justine A Fedde                  F26    140.59

Club DKTA (Dakota Masters) (3 Swimmers, 522.20 Total Miles, 174.07 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jill Schlenker                   F28     87.89
Mike Swanberg                    M55    142.14
Robin C Tracy                    F52    292.18

Ozark LMSC (17 Swimmers, 2,240.43 Total Miles, 131.79 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club CSPM (CSP Tideriders Master Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 2.42 Total Miles, 2.42 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Robert K Henke                   M61      2.42

Club NARW (Riverbend Master Swim - The Mighty Narwhals) (1 Swimmers, 19.09 Total Miles, 19.09 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Carla D Newton                   F43     19.09

Club SLAM (St. Louis Area Masters) (11 Swimmers, 1,596.85 Total Miles, 145.17 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Susan V Aud                      F61    219.02
Pam Bettis                       F62    168.94
Melissa Brickey                  F45    233.34
Steven T Hancock                 M60    110.77
Ruth A Hentschke                 F63    150.48
Patrick J Kinlen                 M67      1.79
Christopher Morehouse            M45     16.76
Tony Peters                      M49      0.00
Mary M Pohlmann                  F71    386.55
Judy Roberts                     F57    290.28
Ella M Rothgangel                F41     18.94

Club UC22 () (4 Swimmers, 622.07 Total Miles, 155.52 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
David R Buettner                 M62    261.31
Liz McCane                       F62    153.25
Nancy W Reycraft                 F69    200.03
Kelly N Schelich                 F25      7.47

South Dakota LMSC (9 Swimmers, 866.88 Total Miles, 96.32 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club PMST (Prairie Masters Swim Team) (8 Swimmers, 860.57 Total Miles, 107.57 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mike Carson                      M60     14.50
Sarah H Iverson                  F37      6.16
Carrie L Jacobson                F57    112.34
Steve W Johnson                  M62    234.25
Katherine L Olson                F39     91.59
Michael J Palm                   M51    167.06
Paula K Pardy                    F48    210.25
Nicolle Rasmusson                F31     24.42

Club UC54 () (1 Swimmers, 6.31 Total Miles, 6.31 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kalea M Bayer                    F28      6.31

Colonies Zone (667 Swimmers, 145,331.61 Total Miles, 217.89 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Adirondack LMSC (19 Swimmers, 2,770.16 Total Miles, 145.80 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club ADMS (Adirondack Masters) (14 Swimmers, 2,218.22 Total Miles, 158.44 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jim Butler                       M38    165.56
Stephen Danna                    M58     26.34
N Elizabeth Dearstyne            F52      4.74
Alicia Fletcher                  F43    101.28
McKenzie Fruehwirth              F34      0.00
Therese M Gigliotti              F53    240.97
Patrick J Quinn                  M85     61.35
Deborah A Roberts                F58    135.63
Meisha Rosenberg                 F46    181.44
Rosanna D Sikora                 F61    504.03
Robert Singer                    M67    365.45
Dennie L Swan-Scott              F41    190.84
Jim Todt                         M53     62.33
Eric J VanZandt                  M50    178.26

Club UC03 () (5 Swimmers, 551.94 Total Miles, 110.39 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Linda J Demma                    F40    199.12
Laraine Putman                   F67    117.00
Richard L St Peters              M73    105.71
June Vyse Gravener               F85    130.11
Laurel I Zimmer                  F27      0.00

Connecticut LMSC (28 Swimmers, 4,919.62 Total Miles, 175.70 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club CONN (Connecticut Masters) (19 Swimmers, 4,035.17 Total Miles, 212.38 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Laura A Campbell                 F42      8.02
Peter Crumbine                   M78    157.70
Robert E Duguay                  M31    228.26
Louis F Fabrizio                 M63    255.87
Heather T Gold                   F46    140.38
Wallace B Greene                 M59      0.00
Arthur Gunzl                     M54    236.24
Charles R Herrick                M56    957.94
Kevin T Hoffman                  M60    276.37
Scott H James                    M62    154.60
Jessica F Kallipolites           F38     29.83
Elizabeth Karpiloff              F41      1.32
Steve R Mentz                    M50    250.23
Tait Michael                     F53    298.22
Pam Henry Moss                   F54    401.14
Kate Powers                      F33     85.64
Serafina Sumargo                 F36    131.50
David C Whitmore                 M55    169.09
Lynne Zareski                    F69    252.82

Club NWMS (New Wave Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 62.35 Total Miles, 62.35 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Rick Shanley                     M37     62.35

Club RAC () (2 Swimmers, 218.72 Total Miles, 109.36 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Ivan Dusenko                     M36    146.19
Thomas P St. Vincent             M22     72.53

Club UC05 () (6 Swimmers, 603.38 Total Miles, 100.56 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Timothy J Brown                  M32     74.83
John P Harding                   M71    259.47
Deborah L Lach                   F47    108.10
Lori Lesko                       F46     13.13
Brian J Martineau                M39     32.19
Aubrey Meyenburg                 F41    115.67

Delaware Valley LMSC (64 Swimmers, 13,833.37 Total Miles, 216.15 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club 1776 (Colonials 1776) (18 Swimmers, 5,168.51 Total Miles, 287.14 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Martha L Bent                    F57     18.92
Robert A Bonsall                 M53    336.54
Betty Dawson                     F65    406.51
Meg Douris                       F57    174.66
Tom Douris                       M58    143.49
Steven B Eisner                  M64    368.05
Susan J Flanders                 F54    279.98
Barney Heller                    M62    323.12
Natalie M MacConnell             F36     10.54
Thomas J Patterson               M39    572.85
Bryan T Richardson               M60    484.86
Joanne S Saunders                F60      9.46
Pamela T Shepard                 F51    479.46
Diana C Sosnowski                F49    444.42
Craig W Stevens                  M63    309.62
Wendy L Stoudt                   F46     38.69
James S Thornton                 M64    366.52
Sue N Watts                      F62    400.81

Club 1ST (First State Masters) (2 Swimmers, 701.84 Total Miles, 350.92 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kay M Deakyne                    F62    548.66
Margaret S Kroen                 F50    153.18

Club CBFY (Central Bucks Family YMCA) (1 Swimmers, 78.89 Total Miles, 78.89 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Krista L Striano                 F37     78.89

Club FINS (Fins Aquatics Club) (5 Swimmers, 1,115.76 Total Miles, 223.15 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Robert E Breitel                 M49    662.75
Meghan L Gardner                 F33    207.52
Merrill J Hilf                   F56    158.77
Ross A Linderman                 M39     15.98
Caroline F Stein                 F46     70.74

Club GPAC (Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club) (5 Swimmers, 406.47 Total Miles, 81.29 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Karen A Durkin                   F48      0.00
William H Fleming                M67    326.91
Philip Jackson                   M44     52.37
Kristen E Moorby                 F31      0.00
Sam Starnes                      M49     27.19

Club HACM (Hockessin Athletic Club) (1 Swimmers, 295.53 Total Miles, 295.53 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Alison S Meehan                  F45    295.53

Club HAYS (Hanover YMCA Sr. Stingrays) (2 Swimmers, 393.26 Total Miles, 196.63 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Cheryl E Abel                    F47    265.90
Rene C Abel                      M57    127.36

Club MAMA (Marauder Masters) (1 Swimmers, 169.09 Total Miles, 169.09 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Judy E Anttonen                  F75    169.09

Club PAFC (Pennypack Aquatic and Fitness Club) (1 Swimmers, 300.24 Total Miles, 300.24 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kristen R Faughnan               F36    300.24

Club SVY (Spring Valley YMCA Masters) (3 Swimmers, 939.94 Total Miles, 313.31 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Joseph J Boris                   M37    414.49
Jennifer Della Guardia           F48    151.19
Betty Lampe                      F61    374.25

Club UC08 () (21 Swimmers, 3,287.25 Total Miles, 156.54 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Maxwell C Adams                  M47    516.85
David E Cooksey                  M54     93.78
Amy C Crowe                      F66    143.13
Thomas M Flynn                   M62    158.48
Nicholas Giaquinto               M21      1.22
Paul C Gondek                    M64    212.60
Laurie K Hohwald                 F61     78.84
Roberta Hower                    F53    194.47
Louise Hyder-Darlington          F56    235.78
Daniel Ingolia                   M34     40.64
Roy James                        M28      0.00
David A Kalb                     M51    101.62
Jennifer P Knickman              F53     11.19
Erica R Koran                    F34    121.16
Eric B Kramer                    M27     57.02
Rosemary E Merkel                F33    500.02
Jana Nogowski                    F45     70.29
Michele S Pollio                 F52    517.36
Aliza H Schmidt                  F44    161.23
Kristina M Syvarth               F30     11.04
Joseph J Vacante                 M50     60.53

Club VMS (Villanova Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 11.56 Total Miles, 11.56 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mari A Schaefer                  F62     11.56

Club WASC (Williamsport Area Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 532.73 Total Miles, 532.73 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Rebecca Dodson-Webster           F50    532.73

Club WWCM (Wildwood Crest Dolphins Masters) (1 Swimmers, 181.57 Total Miles, 181.57 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael P Martin                 M56    181.57

Club YWMA (YWCA Masters of Adams County) (1 Swimmers, 250.72 Total Miles, 250.72 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kristina L Rebert                F53    250.72

Maryland LMSC (38 Swimmers, 5,973.45 Total Miles, 157.20 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club AAA (Anne Arundel Amphibians) (1 Swimmers, 270.63 Total Miles, 270.63 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
John R Berger                    M70    270.63

Club ACSM (Anyone Can Swim Masters) (7 Swimmers, 345.03 Total Miles, 49.29 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Denise L Cangialosi              F57     46.14
Jennifer N Denny                 F41     51.23
Michael Fanelli                  M62     88.79
Jennifer A Masquelier            F39     38.00
Anthony C Paxton                 M58     10.44
Mary C Tillie                    F53     98.93
Joshua R Ulbig                   M20     11.50

Club BB (Brick Bodies Fitness Services, Inc) (2 Swimmers, 242.24 Total Miles, 121.12 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Karen E Good                     F50     30.99
Diane G Paterline                F62    211.24

Club CMYM (Central Maryland YMCA Masters) (1 Swimmers, 0.00 Total Miles, 0.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jennifer Woolford                F39      0.00

Club COLU (Columbia Masters Swim Team) (7 Swimmers, 1,516.55 Total Miles, 216.65 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Roberta A Brown                  F52    303.34
Edward Donahue                   M74    130.89
Angela L Kozlowski               F52    311.04
Bart Lane                        M44    195.51
Heather Offenberg                F53    303.95
Jesse Rowton                     F31      0.00
Sara E Smith                     F39    271.81

Club CRAB (Chester River Aquatic Blues) (2 Swimmers, 24.55 Total Miles, 12.27 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Amanda D Kramer                  F40      9.43
Karen Wallace                    F55     15.11

Club FSUM (Frostburg State University Masters) (1 Swimmers, 483.73 Total Miles, 483.73 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Janice Burton                    F53    483.73

Club MARY (Maryland Masters) (9 Swimmers, 2,119.19 Total Miles, 235.47 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Tess Bloomquist                  F72    178.03
Kathleen Brandt                  F43      7.87
Michael R Brown                  M70    262.35
Paula J Dougher                  F65    273.21
Christine Jorgensen              F71    137.36
Hope Mao Oehler                  F50    613.84
Christine A Romans               F41    145.01
Christopher W Stevens            M55    500.05
Kelly Swartout                   F53      1.48

Club NBAC (North Baltimore Aquatic Club Masters) (1 Swimmers, 27.55 Total Miles, 27.55 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Harvey S Siegel                  M52     27.55

Club UC09 () (7 Swimmers, 943.99 Total Miles, 134.86 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Timothy D Cook                   M53      2.95
Bradley S Grant                  M55     37.13
Sara Levine                      F58    360.05
Grace Schwartz                   F30     29.98
Annemarie K Simpson              F37     35.44
John F Wetzel                    M63     76.16
Charles W Wright                 M76    402.27

Metropolitan LMSC (50 Swimmers, 10,615.35 Total Miles, 212.31 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club AGUA (Asphalt Green Masters) (6 Swimmers, 1,556.71 Total Miles, 259.45 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Rich Bernstein                   M70    396.81
Claudia A Costa                  F52    164.27
Christine C Duque                F36     10.43
Karen L Einsidler                F60    624.65
Lyn Goldsmith                    F64    167.08
Charley C Young                  F29    193.47

Club BCTM (Bearcat Masters) (3 Swimmers, 994.15 Total Miles, 331.38 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
James A Allen                    M53    300.60
Joan P Craffey                   F63    670.08
Sidney N Nakahodo                M41     23.47

Club BRAT (Bay Ridge Masters) (1 Swimmers, 42.02 Total Miles, 42.02 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Cheryl J Pawlowski               F36     42.02

Club BURN (McBurney YMCA Masters) (3 Swimmers, 1,360.01 Total Miles, 453.34 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Phyllis Ho                       F55    406.60
Melissa L Kretschmer             F54    308.06
Spencer L Schneider              M56    645.36

Club CHEL (Chelsea Piers Masters) (1 Swimmers, 89.34 Total Miles, 89.34 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mark D Jobson                    M57     89.34

Club CTRI (Columbia Tri) (1 Swimmers, 209.57 Total Miles, 209.57 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Elizabeth Cornell                F49    209.57

Club FISH (FISH Masters) (3 Swimmers, 346.55 Total Miles, 115.52 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Heidi L Baks                     F47    100.07
Marie S Cole                     F54    165.86
Carolyn Bennett Glauda           F38     80.62

Club LTMR (LifeTime Swim Metropolitan) (1 Swimmers, 0.00 Total Miles, 0.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Terri L Hyman                    F51      0.00

Club METR (Metro Masters Swim Club) (3 Swimmers, 285.60 Total Miles, 95.20 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kari Mavian                      F45     36.87
Kathlyne Purrini                 F32      5.48
Morton F Wolf                    M68    243.25

Club MPNY (MATCH POINT NYC MASTERS) (1 Swimmers, 25.71 Total Miles, 25.71 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Oleg Tyulenev                    M36     25.71

Club NYCH (NYC Hydras) (1 Swimmers, 0.00 Total Miles, 0.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Miriam Schuman                   F52      0.00

Club QMS (Queens Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 14.06 Total Miles, 14.06 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Craig D Goodwin-Ortiz de León   M39     14.06

Club REDT (Red Tide) (5 Swimmers, 1,580.49 Total Miles, 316.10 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Anna S Armentrout                F45    224.87
Rachel F Cohen                   F38    198.93
Laura J Colby                    F59    211.26
Abigail A Fairman                F39    454.05
Zahava Lipton                    F30    491.38

Club SEAW (Seawolves Masters) (2 Swimmers, 107.52 Total Miles, 53.76 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Thomas J Lynch                   M57      3.72
Robert L Unger                   M59    103.80

Club TNYA (Team New York Aquatics) (3 Swimmers, 766.83 Total Miles, 255.61 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Randall A Chamberlain            M47    221.72
RJ Hermanet                      M46    423.54
Mark E Larson                    M53    121.57

Club UC06 () (9 Swimmers, 1,932.61 Total Miles, 214.73 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Eileen Cohen                     F55     77.45
Jenny L Cook                     F58    109.08
Jennifer I Manuel                F42     13.38
Kitri Miller                     F33      0.00
Tom Morrisey                     M53    779.32
Andrea Rafael                    F49    568.66
Namita Trikannad                 F27      0.31
Peter Weiland                    M52     58.84
Yehoshua A Zohar                 M62    325.57

Club WM (Westchester Masters) (6 Swimmers, 1,304.19 Total Miles, 217.37 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jorgeann R Cruz                  F49     65.91
Susanna Feder                    F52    107.61
Timothy E Gardner                M54    295.41
Dennis E Glazer                  M66    740.27
Jennifer J Kyff                  F43     13.32
Rita C Santos                    F45     81.68

New England LMSC (130 Swimmers, 32,006.54 Total Miles, 246.20 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club GBM (Great Bay Masters Swimming, Inc) (7 Swimmers, 661.46 Total Miles, 94.49 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Sean M Carter                    M41     34.91
Sarah J Downey                   F47     28.01
Bob Fernald                      M49    180.23
Judy Graham-Garcia               F56     59.87
Tara J Mack                      F44      1.74
Kirsten Read                     F51    251.27
Ann C Richard                    F57    105.43

Club HOLY (Greater Holyoke YMCA Masters) (2 Swimmers, 373.92 Total Miles, 186.96 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Bethany A Roberts                F28      3.92
Michelle A Toner                 F36    370.00

Club KACM (Killington Aquatic Club Masters) (1 Swimmers, 0.00 Total Miles, 0.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Dianne Johnson                   F36      0.00

Club MESC (Maine Masters Swim Club) (14 Swimmers, 4,146.83 Total Miles, 296.20 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kate Beard-Tisdale               F63    406.10
Rob Benson                       M48    306.59
Derek M Cerjanec                 M65    247.90
Allison J Dorko                  F29    253.73
John A Gale                      M60    119.41
Carl S Gisseman                  M50     44.74
Christopher L Hepp               M28    251.63
Michael R Hurd                   M48    157.42
Susan L Knight                   F46    652.06
James D Lisius                   M61     25.14
Benjamin M Morse                 M44    350.98
Amy Rolnick                      F53    347.27
John B Shumadine                 M49    630.08
Manuel J Sone                    M59    353.78

Club NEM (New England Masters Swim Club) (95 Swimmers, 26,053.27 Total Miles, 274.24 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Christopher M Adams              M28      5.45
Mark E Alexander                 M58    366.42
Paul Arsenault                   M55    351.95
Alana M Aubin                    F26    401.95
Kathryn Banner                   F53     31.56
Joanne L Barker                  F52    175.97
Heather K Barna                  F45    160.33
Christina Baudis                 F40    353.05
Marcia E Bernet                  F54    135.55
Sue-Ellen Booher                 F63    502.98
Sarah Bradford                   F46      0.00
Jennifer Brehob                  F58     48.46
Charlotte J Brynn                F50  1,400.91
Bob Burrow                       M53    529.11
Thomas E Burt                    M37    331.91
Jonathan A Cade                  M54     73.39
Amy S Carow                      F55    212.20
Jane E Cheney                    F55    628.72
Spencer Coffin                   M25     16.99
Catherine M Cushing              F63      9.00
Les Cutler                       M73    177.03
Carl L Dearmin                   M54    334.19
Steve C Delosh                   M61     55.37
Denis J Desaulniers              M66    159.63
CJ Dickson                       F53    205.85
Sarah B Dombrowski               F28    322.92
John J Donovan                   M51    239.18
Douglas C Doucet                 M41    192.99
Paul L Dow                       M63    219.51
Jennifer Downing                 F38    474.77
Beth H Eggimann                  F55    320.06
Laurie S Ellis                   F53    334.98
Susie L Glines                   F65     14.15
John F Goodwin                   M59    105.23
Seth A Grady                     M52    235.86
Tracy L Grilli                   F59    293.23
Susan L Hannel                   F53    123.24
Margaret C Haskins               F58    594.78
Gail M Holland                   F58    117.84
Jeff Holmes                      M47    248.01
Nancy E Hutchins                 F49    180.03
Matthew J Jaroszewicz            M26    352.94
Sue Jensen                       F56    327.68
Emily A Katz                     F36     39.49
Justine Kelleher                 F47    511.36
Ryan Kleinert                    M31     37.19
Dane Krampitz                    M59    165.73
Tricia S Kules                   F65    110.63
Kimberly Kushner                 F44    250.95
Jean Lambert                     F56    177.38
Christopher S Landry             M61    363.35
Catherine R Laramie              F59    287.16
Michael Leake                    M38     83.26
Anker Lerret                     M58    173.28
Helen Lin                        F32    249.16
Yohann J Littee                  M35     26.63
Yin Lu                           F55    183.11
Elizabeth Mancuso                F31    337.09
Patrick McDermot                 M51     47.27
Brian J McLaughlin               M61  1,427.16
Catherine A McNiff               F46    217.30
Daniel M Moran                   M34    331.32
Dorothy Mullaney                 F58    390.95
Cynthia Needham                  F68    532.26
Bob Ouellette                    M61    187.67
Katharine Owen                   F37     81.19
Kathy G Pazera                   F58     17.95
Jim R Podolske                   M62    229.91
Steven C Pohnert                 M46    500.04
David P Polatty                  M46    160.07
Jessica S Rapp                   F47    340.62
Jamie M Robertson                F31      0.00
Jenny Rood                       F31    315.70
Peter W Rufleth                  M66    302.61
Patricia S Saint Aubin           F58    570.16
Mark Sandt                       M56    103.78
Douglas Sayles                   M49    284.72
Rob Schiller                     M65    296.16
Michael K Scott                  M56    101.18
Steven D Sluter                  M42    205.85
Corri C Stewart                  F28    163.05
Hilary C Sullivan                F36    253.86
Jessica M Sullivan               F50     26.08
Kevin S Sullivan                 M56    500.36
Samantha Tosto                   F22     23.69
Nancy M Tunstall                 F54    657.48
Maura Twomey                     F60    509.43
Dick Wallace                     M74    175.32
Linda N Watts                    F44    331.53
Dave Welch                       M60    356.53
Melinda B Williams               F35    297.84
Frank C Wuest                    M56    339.57
Paula J Yankauskas               F62  1,001.85
Carol M Yunker                   F69    182.66
Lisa Zraket                      F52    229.01

Club UC02 () (10 Swimmers, 515.39 Total Miles, 51.54 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Victoria Bergeron                F41     24.86
Ann Byers                        F63      0.00
Faye C Cokinos                   F55      9.71
Elisabeth Colacino               F44     21.89
Kate L Hewitt                    F30     10.12
Stephen E Jones                  M53     73.49
Bob Khederian                    M50    110.91
Donna Pelletier                  F42      0.00
Ryan Pope                        M27    114.64
Nancy L Rollins                  F63    149.78

Club WELL (Wellesley Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 255.67 Total Miles, 255.67 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Susannah S Perry                 F34    255.67

New Jersey LMSC (142 Swimmers, 37,142.28 Total Miles, 261.57 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club BERK (Berkeley (NJ) Aquatic Masters) (38 Swimmers, 11,710.59 Total Miles, 308.17 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lynn Ascione                     F49    717.89
Jennifer L Bauman                F44    689.07
Patti A Bell                     F54    111.98
Linda Brown-Kuhn                 F57     67.21
Richard C Callaghan              M54    784.85
Kevin Chiella                    M52      0.00
Ronald J Epstein                 M49    384.19
Olympia Fiedler Lord             F51    574.44
Matthew S Gann                   M48    348.09
Robert Gatto                     M53    510.69
Lan Ge                           F54    253.98
Mary R Hesselgrave               F73    142.72
James N Hoke                     M30    430.17
Denis Kallish                    M58     69.59
Susan Kirk                       F56    443.77
Sally A Kleeman                  F63    186.62
Beth Maloney                     F66    380.90
Eric P Marquard                  M53    116.42
Eric R Materniak                 M25    402.90
Reynard J Morrell                M62    286.33
Rebekah M Morris                 F28      9.25
Jay Muldoon                      M61    167.99
Bob Nissen                       M67    315.01
Ashley M Pertsemlidis            F45    349.61
Kimberly A Plewa                 F33    720.90
Lynda H Przedpelski              F52    420.62
Bill Reichle                     M68    302.72
Sarah S Sangree                  F59    430.17
Todd Schaper                     M53    326.48
Scott Schmitt                    M51     55.94
Fang Schmitz                     F44    262.04
Julie A Schoenlank               F36    122.56
Sandra P Seddon                  F62    424.18
Gail F Seelig                    F66    331.49
Christopher N Swenson            M34      0.00
Marie H Vellucci                 F67    245.50
Erik Werfel                      M53    121.41
Benjamin F Zhou                  M56    202.92

Club CIB (Coney Island Brighton Beach Open Water Swimmers) (3 Swimmers, 1,113.86 Total Miles, 371.29 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael J Gemelli                M46    272.71
Martina Pavlicova                F44    241.55
Mo Siegel                        M65    599.60

Club DRMS (Drew Masters Swimming) (3 Swimmers, 1,643.46 Total Miles, 547.82 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Irene S Fisher                   F71    616.76
Keith E Paterson                 M61     26.36
Julia A Scales                   F50  1,000.34

Club GSM (Garden State Masters) (39 Swimmers, 9,905.63 Total Miles, 253.99 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Donald J Asay                    M62    137.41
Janice E Baker                   F56    184.88
Patricia L Beronio               F81     33.75
Tom Blackburne                   M64    118.45
Sandra D Brighouse               F59     36.50
Leslie R Brunell                 F53    260.46
Gerri Callahan                   F58    111.38
Richard D Carlson                M63    280.57
Sandra L Carosi                  F50    828.07
Dongho Choi                      M51    430.19
Sharon Danzger                   F51    367.79
Jose J Faria                     M50    144.09
Robert J Fetter                  M39    137.04
Steve Glassman                   M68    150.30
William R Haas                   M81    151.49
Bob Hopkins                      M74    184.66
David Juchniewicz                M62    477.90
Jerry A Katz                     M78    110.55
Kathy Kelly                      F67    280.00
Chet Klope                       M61     27.22
Ursula Kohama                    F59    231.89
Peter D Langham                  M65    641.48
Michael O Lavitt                 M58    202.02
Larry E Lengle                   M83    159.55
Francesca Mancuso                F57    211.30
Erika Maresca                    F42    186.97
Carol A Martyniuk                F64    130.38
Frank McElroy                    M68    275.84
Curtis Miller                    M56    315.69
Matthew G Murphy                 M54    506.03
Ken Niemi                        M61    503.60
Paula M Pyrcz                    F71     95.24
James Ryan                       M64    784.61
Rick Schluter                    M60    128.52
Richard O Schubert               M64    131.85
Julie A Sheaffer                 F52     71.76
Joel E Stein                     M66    107.96
Jens Volker                      M51    537.57
Ilse Wolfe                       F52    230.65

Club HOBO (Hoboken Masters) (1 Swimmers, 130.42 Total Miles, 130.42 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Cara Murphy                      F27    130.42

Club JAM (Jersey Area Masters) (8 Swimmers, 3,142.82 Total Miles, 392.85 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jodi L Barrish                   F45    764.43
Robert J Barrish                 M48    500.72
Michael J Conlan                 M60    117.76
Mark T Corl                      M57    436.90
Laura Kenny                      F33    565.86
Margaret R Martonosi             F52     46.68
Leigh G Segal                    F51    368.35
Norman Sorkin                    M60    342.13

Club LHY (Lakeland Hills Family YMCA) (1 Swimmers, 228.04 Total Miles, 228.04 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mark S Hoffman                   M55    228.04

Club NMS (Newark Master Swim) (1 Swimmers, 264.27 Total Miles, 264.27 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Asabi Davis                      F62    264.27

Club OWST (Open Water Swim Team) (2 Swimmers, 52.11 Total Miles, 26.06 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Maria McAuley Greer              F45     36.38
James R Riccelli                 M39     15.74

Club PAA (Peddie Aquatic Association) (9 Swimmers, 1,982.04 Total Miles, 220.23 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Gulnaz Aksu                      F39    126.49
Kristina D Bobo                  F39     43.90
Robert J Fisch                   M37    250.35
Caitie Flum                      F29    112.47
Christopher E Gibson             M60    755.71
David Nash                       M50     73.00
Arun S Rao                       M45    312.32
Cathy Signorin                   F55     48.64
Aaron Smith                      M35    259.15

Club RBAY (Raritan Bay Area YMCA) (3 Swimmers, 187.98 Total Miles, 62.66 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Sue Freeman-Patterson            F65    112.36
Meredith Lyndon                  F60     73.38
Francis I Norek                  M60      2.24

Club RBY () (1 Swimmers, 320.25 Total Miles, 320.25 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Catherine Maloney Falicon        F66    320.25

Club SCY (Somerset County YMCA Masters) (2 Swimmers, 13.15 Total Miles, 6.58 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Andrea Caldini                   F50      7.58
Catherine Shannon                F53      5.57

Club SCYM () (8 Swimmers, 1,559.08 Total Miles, 194.89 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Randy M Bugianesi                M48    191.53
Joanne M Jaeger                  F58    100.07
Paul J Kiell                     M86    325.97
Martha MacNabb                   F51     15.23
Thomas MacNabb                   M51    289.77
Adele M Morgan                   F50    156.09
Ed M Tsuzuki                     M58    367.60
Kristin E Wishnow                F42    112.83

Club UC07 () (14 Swimmers, 2,988.35 Total Miles, 213.45 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Fay Bizub                        F60     78.65
Jeffrey Connors                  M53    763.62
Richard Cruz                     M45     50.35
Susan Gibson                     F67     52.60
Mark Haftkowycz                  M49    357.76
Bridgette A Hobart               F54    777.40
Sara H Johnston                  F52    200.37
Joseph P Kelly                   M56    100.06
Anne E Kraljic                   F38     20.60
Michael P May                    M38    121.99
James Mullaney                   M48     65.01
Kevin Schmidt                    M54    167.02
Leslie A Trott                   M66    230.07
Tammy L Yates                    F35      2.87

Club XCL (Excel Swimming) (9 Swimmers, 1,900.21 Total Miles, 211.13 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jennifer L Brower                F48     32.47
Richard M Brown                  M51    117.77
Jacqueline Fagan                 F49    200.82
Barry M Goldblatt                M74    333.67
Alicia R Jackson                 F32     13.96
Eyad Karadsheh                   M40    776.40
Jacqui M Koplik                  F50    173.38
Michele Lyons                    F57     26.95
Helen L Paone                    F38    224.78

Niagara LMSC (29 Swimmers, 7,515.55 Total Miles, 259.16 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club BUMS (Binghamton Univ Masters) (7 Swimmers, 3,209.65 Total Miles, 458.52 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Nathan R Andrews                 M41    339.12
Jack Cothren                     M67    372.30
Leo C Gibbons                    M63    224.38
Stephen J Langendorfer           M66    571.10
Andrew F Schaefer                M33  1,233.48
Robert W Tracey                  M25    133.22
Geoff Wells                      M34    336.05

Club FAIR (Fairport Area Swim Team Masters) (1 Swimmers, 357.40 Total Miles, 357.40 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Gregory M Danner                 M35    357.40

Club NIAG (Niagara District Masters) (14 Swimmers, 2,679.52 Total Miles, 191.39 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Margaret D Anderson              F64     32.02
Mike D Burgess                   M52     71.25
Eileen C Corcoran                F45      0.00
Kelsee L Coykendall              F42     29.03
Suzanne S Etherington            F65     85.65
Lance M Evans                    M55    181.25
Scott Krevat                     M54     99.80
Rudy Kurniawan                   M45    239.33
Katie Reed                       F51    169.43
Kevin S Shea                     M59    508.53
Kay B Simonson                   F55    468.07
Robert A Webber                  M60    572.01
Thomas W Weber                   M86     48.14
Nathaniel L Zimmermann           M48    175.01

Club NICK () (1 Swimmers, 3.11 Total Miles, 3.11 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Amanda L Mikels                  F43      3.11

Club ROCH (Rochester Area Masters Swimming) (3 Swimmers, 447.58 Total Miles, 149.19 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Wayne Coger                      M65    285.91
Kellie W McCaffery               F35      3.81
Jill D Thrasher                  F49    157.86

Club UC04 () (3 Swimmers, 818.29 Total Miles, 272.76 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Shari Del Favero                 F54     58.74
Eric Nelson                      M65    230.17
Keone Weigl                      F54    529.38

Potomac Valley LMSC (94 Swimmers, 16,993.46 Total Miles, 180.78 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club ALEX (Alexandria Masters Swimming) (7 Swimmers, 754.25 Total Miles, 107.75 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lauren E Aepli                   F29     46.49
Ray Novitske                     M61     55.68
Chris Richey                     M46      9.75
Casey L Rybak                    F30      5.33
Alaina Taylor                    F34    345.49
Tim Taylor                       M29     75.24
Jonathan D Wood                  M56    216.27

Club ANCM (Montgomery Ancient Mariners) (7 Swimmers, 1,611.47 Total Miles, 230.21 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Pamela M Blumenthal              F49    286.95
Holly A Donnelly                 F44    448.46
Julie F Goldberg                 F32    144.26
Pam Hepp                         F57     77.39
George Humbert                   M48    301.69
Peter Nickoloff                  M51    126.60
Jeffrey H Roddin                 M47    226.11

Club ARMS (Arlington Masters) (5 Swimmers, 113.63 Total Miles, 22.73 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kathryn Burnett                  F30     28.12
Jennifer Connor                  F41     78.39
Matthew Marburger                M32      3.41
Kaitlyn Murphy                   F24      0.00
Amanda E Telford                 F38      3.72

Club DCAC (District Of Columbia Aquatics Club) (4 Swimmers, 870.58 Total Miles, 217.65 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Sara Hewitt                      F36    250.39
Michael Lambright                M28    160.52
Elizabeth Omasta                 F42    154.74
Meredith A Stakem                F35    304.93

Club DCM (DC Masters) (2 Swimmers, 336.39 Total Miles, 168.19 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Deborah M Brudvig                F59      2.27
Mary Ella Payne                  F59    334.12

Club DCRP (DC Dept Of Recreation & Parks) (1 Swimmers, 206.88 Total Miles, 206.88 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Wendy S Schleicher               F47    206.88

Club GERM (Germantown Maryland Masters) (8 Swimmers, 1,018.43 Total Miles, 127.30 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael F Boyle                  M65    361.75
Christine E Cockrell             F62      7.06
Denise L Dombay                  F50    105.07
Deborah Gayle                    F38    303.16
Barbara S Mallon                 F49     76.80
Terri Postma                     F47    133.98
Mark Ross                        M50      0.00
Johanna Schneider                F43     30.60

Club GMUP (Patriot Masters Swim Team) (5 Swimmers, 1,063.28 Total Miles, 212.66 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Janet H Chen                     F42      2.50
Joshua S Gordon                  M21    206.92
Paul A Grecco                    M55    469.26
Elaina M Moy                     F43    373.81
Frederick J Zamon                M74     10.80

Club L4S (Lane 4 Swimming) (16 Swimmers, 3,034.38 Total Miles, 189.65 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Julie Ayotte                     F48      0.74
Mary C Dasso                     F54    251.86
Nathan P Dean                    M41    391.76
Amy W Downey                     F39     39.57
Lauren E Fitzgerald              F40    150.34
Marci Goldberg                   F32    300.01
David Humphrey                   M45     20.46
Jennifer G Johnston              F69    173.76
Ellen L Lee                      F35    425.56
Elizabeth P Marlowe              F23      4.77
Mary Grace M McAlevy             F52    109.38
Doug G McLearn                   M47    457.05
Suzy M Morgan                    F51    225.06
Janet R Palfey                   F57     33.66
Laurelyn L Rawson                F45    116.75
Maureen H Williams               F50    333.66

Club MACH (Machine Aquatics) (3 Swimmers, 308.95 Total Miles, 102.98 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jon C Brendsel                   M52     33.27
John E Buechler                  M49     75.78
Daniel C Elliott                 M63    199.90

Club MSSC (Maryland Suburban Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 382.53 Total Miles, 382.53 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Alan K Arnold                    M64    382.53

Club NAMI (Sport & Health Tsunami Masters) (1 Swimmers, 86.74 Total Miles, 86.74 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jocelyn Marrow                   F47     86.74

Club RIPM (Riptide Masters) (2 Swimmers, 331.09 Total Miles, 165.55 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Maria K Dewing                   F53     79.22
Susan W Ellis                    F52    251.87

Club RMST (Reston Masters Swim Team) (4 Swimmers, 1,061.08 Total Miles, 265.27 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Brian R Evans                    M52    207.30
Sheryl K Katsaros                F47    122.25
Michelle A Moyer                 F54    415.06
Steven N Moyer                   M58    316.47

Club SDS (Sea Devil Swimming Masters) (3 Swimmers, 898.65 Total Miles, 299.55 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Richard P Dexter                 M47    242.42
Matthew C Mead                   M42    152.15
John Spicer                      M55    504.08

Club TRI3 (Sportfit Lab) (1 Swimmers, 330.17 Total Miles, 330.17 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Beverly Kelley                   F58    330.17

Club UC10 () (20 Swimmers, 3,681.57 Total Miles, 184.08 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Paul F Bousel                    M63    438.01
Jeff Chaloupek                   M51    155.51
Kimberly A Chapman               F44     29.38
Kathleen E Christiansen          F57    159.98
Sandra Cypress                   F67      0.96
Coleen J Davis                   F30      0.00
Sumie T Emory                    F65     13.89
Matthew W Fetters                M55    301.74
Sherry L Green                   F62    108.43
Gabriela Grinsteins              F29     13.12
Liz C Guertin                    F42      0.00
Donald L Henderson               M58    102.57
Brett R Keyes                    M33     80.33
Dana Page                        F55    646.47
Elisabeth Perry                  F30      4.49
Caitlyn A Ramsey                 F48    573.00
Christy Sporidis                 F48      0.00
Sandra Stewart                   F58    144.14
William P Sulik                  M57    251.69
Michele L Walters                F41    657.85

Club UMAC (UMAC-Terrapin Masters) (4 Swimmers, 903.39 Total Miles, 225.85 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Amy Branum                       F43     25.52
Diana M Corbin                   F48    256.06
Mollie K Grover                  F35    394.80
Jeffrey R Strahota               M36    227.01

Virginia LMSC (73 Swimmers, 13,561.83 Total Miles, 185.78 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club 1693 (Club Tribe Alumni) (1 Swimmers, 133.80 Total Miles, 133.80 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Keith E Driscoll                 M41    133.80

Club CMAS (Christiansburg Blue Fin Masters) (1 Swimmers, 13.67 Total Miles, 13.67 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Chrystal P Jones                 F43     13.67

Club CPYM (Crozet PARC YMCA Masters) (3 Swimmers, 561.54 Total Miles, 187.18 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Rebecca A Deaton                 F41      2.67
John M Ratcliffe                 M53    221.80
Cherie A Witt                    F52    337.07

Club FAC (Freedom Aquatic Club) (3 Swimmers, 198.95 Total Miles, 66.32 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Terri R Cameron                  F52     77.91
Jan I Chu                        F49    110.23
Acacia I Ellis                   F51     10.81

Club PKBM (Parkersburg Masters Swim Team) (2 Swimmers, 844.89 Total Miles, 422.44 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
David A Adams                    M29      1.70
Roberta F Green                  F61    843.18

Club POWM (Peluso Open Water Masters) (2 Swimmers, 512.29 Total Miles, 256.15 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Alice W Phillips                 F51    259.05
Richard A Stauffer               M61    253.25

Club QMST (Quest Masters Swim Team) (4 Swimmers, 414.97 Total Miles, 103.74 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kristen B Connor                 F49    197.50
Pam D Dameron                    F71    178.38
Randy J Harris                   M60     15.54
Amy Howard                       F52     23.55

Club RCA (Rockbridge County Aquatics) (1 Swimmers, 130.09 Total Miles, 130.09 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Susan E Harrison                 F42    130.09

Club STON (Stonewall Masters) (1 Swimmers, 145.86 Total Miles, 145.86 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Patrick J Bradley                M50    145.86

Club TIDE (Tide Swimming ) (1 Swimmers, 250.16 Total Miles, 250.16 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Harvey F Hill                    M62    250.16

Club TMAS (Tidewater Masters Swimming) (3 Swimmers, 743.69 Total Miles, 247.90 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Paul J Anderson                  M59    244.99
Matthew H Bickley                M55    384.49
Charles E Cockrell               M48    114.21

Club UC12 () (23 Swimmers, 2,758.47 Total Miles, 119.93 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Pete Anderson                    M52     10.81
Ellen A Argo                     F53      5.93
Eric Arnold                      M28     11.65
Mechelle D Bray                  F49      0.00
Josh Cheatham                    M35     68.83
Chris S Compton                  M39      4.86
Kristin E Courtney               F28    249.31
Michele V Davidson               F59     95.98
Robert W Davidson                M59     98.64
Katy Erat                        F58    150.37
William Friend                   M37    137.50
Lori Gano-Overway                F48    179.67
Kara Gregg                       F53     31.21
Craig Joy                        M54    200.43
Sam Lapan                        M42    284.07
Patrick J Lee                    M36    385.83
Patrick McCann                   M60    300.01
Royal F Morris                   M70     52.28
Alan H Nagasawa                  M64    123.68
Kathryn L Oakley                 F52      3.51
Holly M Rupprecht                F35      7.00
Ann K Steketee                   F52    282.23
Michael S Villani                M52     74.68

Club VMST (Virginia Masters Swim Team) (26 Swimmers, 6,262.58 Total Miles, 240.87 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Todd L Bassett                   M52    112.53
Molly G Broderson                F64     56.48
Warner F Brundage                M73    152.77
Howard B Craddock                M63    438.30
James W Davis                    M70    160.46
Mariah V Dudley                  F29     68.78
Edward H Gaulrapp                M74    101.84
Ronald F Glowczynski             M48      6.90
Betsy L Goode                    F57    312.39
Sally D Kizer                    F59    117.78
Shirley A Loftus-Charley         F65  1,000.50
Sarah R Lukens                   F34    161.42
Keith Q Murray                   M58    100.34
Chris C Nelson                   M45    313.94
Jim Peal                         M51    302.88
Mary Ann Peterson                F56    264.31
Drusilla S Powell                F57     80.39
Cheryl H Ptak                    F69     50.18
Claire C Russo                   F33    370.37
Richard A Scott                  M81    199.06
Maura J Smith                    F35     25.85
Nancy Speer                      F54    210.28
George A Sushkoff                M51    583.54
Val R Van Horn Pate              F54    318.13
Katie Webb                       F37     50.52
James M Wetzel                   M59    702.63

Club VTAC (Tidewater Aquatic Club) (1 Swimmers, 156.61 Total Miles, 156.61 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
John H Bishop                    M25    156.61

Club WFAC () (1 Swimmers, 434.26 Total Miles, 434.26 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Charles G Mackall                M81    434.26

Dixie Zone (437 Swimmers, 94,743.70 Total Miles, 216.80 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Florida LMSC (110 Swimmers, 25,346.33 Total Miles, 230.42 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club BDO (Blue Dolfins Masters) (2 Swimmers, 165.17 Total Miles, 82.59 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Bernardo Campesino               M46    159.79
Kevin Curley                     M58      5.39

Club CAM () (6 Swimmers, 1,066.26 Total Miles, 177.71 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
JoAnn Fuller                     F74    514.68
Scott M Gunsaullus               M39     53.16
Steven D Hunt                    M59     48.35
Daniel H Jenkins                 M72    443.23
Lee Kaplan                       F40      4.47
Lindsay Silverman                F40      2.36

Club CCSM () (1 Swimmers, 0.00 Total Miles, 0.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Carrie Leontitsis                F33      0.00

Club FACT (Florida Aquatic Combined Team) (6 Swimmers, 2,087.52 Total Miles, 347.92 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jennie Cleary                    F65    227.88
Paula M Cunio                    F55    294.55
Heather Farnell                  F64    204.30
Rolland S Fulton                 M62    207.63
Barbara A McNulty                F59    820.56
David E Wilson                   M62    332.60

Club FMM (Florida Maverick Masters) (5 Swimmers, 901.29 Total Miles, 180.26 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
John P Glodowski                 M64    251.25
Gaylord Hopkins                  M75    172.19
Ann A McDonnell                  F78    315.81
Karen S Swanigan                 F61    101.04
William F Tillotson              M65     61.00

Club GSC (Gator Swim Club) (4 Swimmers, 1,206.02 Total Miles, 301.50 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Erin P Condon                    F37    240.08
Patricia J Funk                  F66    762.70
Rick Kinard                      M63    176.47
Jessica K Millar                 F23     26.77

Club HLJ (Holmes Lumber Jax) (2 Swimmers, 1,161.19 Total Miles, 580.59 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jean A Bancks                    F60    744.31
Hal L Gilreath                   M54    416.88

Club LHM (Lake Highland Masters) (1 Swimmers, 3.78 Total Miles, 3.78 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Sean P McClean                   M47      3.78

Club NTC (NTC Masters) (2 Swimmers, 252.54 Total Miles, 126.27 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Terry O Basinger                 F65     44.18
Stephanie Rubin                  F36    208.36

Club SCSF (Suncoast Swimfit) (2 Swimmers, 102.84 Total Miles, 51.42 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Monica Breden                    F62     29.54
Pameladell R Hillestad           F54     73.30

Club SPCO (Space Coast Masters) (3 Swimmers, 917.00 Total Miles, 305.67 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Donald D Gornto                  M45    385.48
Sara W Leon                      F61     98.21
Peter B Turner                   M57    433.31

Club SPM (St Pete Masters Inc) (12 Swimmers, 5,224.64 Total Miles, 435.39 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Brooke J Bowman                  F49    796.99
Vincent C Brockman               M53    504.81
Charles H Dean                   M50  1,055.20
Lisa A Flanagan                  F54    341.44
Adrienne M Forkois               F37    367.69
John T Hockensmith               M57     39.68
Victoria I Kirkman               F24    323.18
Dale A LeClair                   F47    456.80
Oscar Negrete                    M40    182.15
William L Specht                 M58    811.29
Paula M Texel                    F46    345.41
Karen L Westerman                F49      0.00

Club SRQM (Sarasota Tsunami Masters) (4 Swimmers, 575.92 Total Miles, 143.98 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Shari S Jansen                   F58      8.90
Nancy L Kunzle                   F58    141.79
Violet L Nagy                    F61    105.80
Mark A Usher                     M63    319.42

Club SYSM (Sarasota Y Sharks) (20 Swimmers, 5,212.12 Total Miles, 260.61 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Stephen F Adney                  M50     46.86
Patricia M Bond                  F78    367.57
Rachel H Bowman                  F51    377.49
Paul A Cajka                     M59    187.12
June Carson                      F68    105.63
Gerry Chojnowski                 M67    415.45
Bob E Couch                      M69    269.61
Russ Gill                        M69    234.20
Dawson Hughes                    M39     53.70
Roger Kahn                       M61    194.77
Karl H Kazmaier                  M61    322.63
Jim Matysek                      M57    341.17
Albert J Miller                  M74     71.68
Jan H Miller                     F73    200.01
Meredith A Moore                 F67    333.61
David W Oakes                    M76    189.77
Thomas L Schwartz                M56  1,102.48
Darryl W Sjoberg                 M71     68.83
Hartzell H Stringer              F63    267.05
Scott Tyle                       M47     62.51

Club T2NM (T2 Naples Masters) (8 Swimmers, 3,025.38 Total Miles, 378.17 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jeffrey Cahill                   M59    366.54
Joan E Gamso                     F59    372.16
Bill Hollowsky                   M53    417.90
William S Koller                 M68    229.51
AnnMarie Morrisseau              F48    464.28
Debra L Orringer                 F44    564.19
Amy S Thompson                   F54    313.81
Ian C Thompson                   M54    296.97

Club TBAM (Tampa Bay Aquatic Masters) (2 Swimmers, 174.89 Total Miles, 87.44 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Andrew E Lutton                  M52    174.89
Joe A McGee                      M54      0.00

Club TBAY (TBAY Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 8.98 Total Miles, 8.98 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Timothy J Dolan                  M50      8.98

Club TTM (Tampa Tarpons Masters) (1 Swimmers, 210.01 Total Miles, 210.01 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mandy L Zipf                     F51    210.01

Club TYSM (Tampa Y Swimming Masters) (1 Swimmers, 24.73 Total Miles, 24.73 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
John J Kearney                   M72     24.73

Club UC14 () (18 Swimmers, 1,651.86 Total Miles, 91.77 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Patricia Cassidy                 F38     60.27
Kasey Cosley                     F43      1.42
Martin W Denker                  M73     14.88
Tim M Dodge                      M56    500.23
Stoney Dvornik                   F55     67.19
John D Fox                       M48     45.60
Isabelle C Fraser                F78    319.09
Peter W Gold                     M45      1.24
Dave Henry                       M57     61.33
Sam Moreland                     M45    203.35
Richard S Nowakowski             M66    249.58
Chet Ozeck                       M72     32.41
Mark Palace                      M43      0.00
Robert E Russell                 M76     41.82
Cathy T Stevens                  F60     45.45
Gina Turner                      F36      0.00
Leah Vail                        F51      0.00
Jeremiah West                    M33      8.01

Club USN (Mayport Hurricanes) (1 Swimmers, 187.27 Total Miles, 187.27 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Peter W Nickodem                 M67    187.27

Club WFLM (West Florida Lightning Masters) (1 Swimmers, 203.25 Total Miles, 203.25 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Tara L Skinner                   F53    203.25

Club WIN (Winter Haven Masters Swim Team) (3 Swimmers, 591.67 Total Miles, 197.22 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
William B Benoist                M56    217.11
Mark E Miesmer                   M66    258.15
Michael Zahn                     M69    116.40

Club YCFM (Central Florida Y Masters) (4 Swimmers, 392.02 Total Miles, 98.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Andy S Kroupa                    M47    252.18
Celeste Lind                     F57    124.21
Marilyn T Nelson                 F55     15.63
Jerry O Runyon                   M78      0.00

Florida Gold Coast LMSC (56 Swimmers, 11,269.29 Total Miles, 201.24 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club DAP (Diversity in Aquatics ) (1 Swimmers, 5.00 Total Miles, 5.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Sally George                     F67      5.00

Club GOLD (Gold Coast Masters) (10 Swimmers, 2,174.95 Total Miles, 217.50 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Gordon S Cowley                  M51    368.03
Stephen E Dehnert                M39    167.19
Bill S Korey                     M53    340.97
Stan R Marion                    M56    395.70
Peggy H McDonnell                F61    430.00
Jonathan B Olsen                 M53    253.21
Marianne E Porter                F38     41.18
Debra Robenhymer                 F47    116.85
James R Vaucher                  M33     42.33
Sherrill Wible                   F66     19.50

Club GRSC (Gulliver Swim Club) (2 Swimmers, 682.14 Total Miles, 341.07 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jay Miller                       M56    312.84
Ricardo J Valdivia               M52    369.30

Club HAFL (Hammerhead Aquatics) (7 Swimmers, 835.53 Total Miles, 119.36 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jeff Cohen                       M59     64.14
Paul D Kissinger                 M53    483.17
Tim L Krajewski                  M35    107.98
Sergio A Marchi                  M33      0.00
Ralph R Merrill                  M52      4.09
Jose E Nunez                     M49    156.26
Don Tsang                        M41     19.89

Club HAT (Heritage Aquatic Team) (1 Swimmers, 136.43 Total Miles, 136.43 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lohna M Erickson                 F57    136.43

Club PBM (Palm Beach Masters) (16 Swimmers, 4,007.91 Total Miles, 250.49 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kelley T Baum                    F27    224.90
Jo-Ann Berry                     F60    413.16
Ingrid Bon                       F46    712.42
Tamara Burton                    F58    117.00
Patrick Cannan                   M76    246.02
Jeremy F Cole                    M40    252.82
Patti Collins                    F54      2.42
Catherine Doe                    F37      0.00
Carolynn Foley                   F73    301.84
Alicia Geth                      F49     93.62
Linda Irish Bostic               F53     76.79
Darcy H LaFountain               F61    756.37
Nancy Munro                      F58    283.32
Mindy Parsons                    F54    260.65
David Quiggin                    M72    265.07
Elizabeth A Yufit                F31      1.51

Club SFTL (Swim Fort Lauderdale) (11 Swimmers, 2,113.00 Total Miles, 192.09 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Laura Ackermann                  F41     14.66
Sarah L Bennett                  F53    283.30
Sherie Berk                      F63    218.98
Ana M Carbonell                  F55    224.49
Raymond F Cox                    M41     70.68
David Gralnik                    M45     12.64
Cynthia P Henley                 F58    534.25
Anita M Mitchell                 F66    135.72
Tina R Shafer                    F51    209.94
Linda Webb                       F71    372.45
Kennon B Williams                M35     35.90

Club SOFL (South Florida Aquatic Club) (1 Swimmers, 0.00 Total Miles, 0.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Sara Farag                       F30      0.00

Club UC50 () (5 Swimmers, 1,259.10 Total Miles, 251.82 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Camilo Bernal                    M58    163.16
Tyrone S Lewis                   M61      4.97
Donald T Mahon                   M80    312.02
Melissa R Mc Cartney             F38    421.88
Karl Shires                      M55    357.07

Club WOW (Wahoos of Wellington Masters) (2 Swimmers, 55.23 Total Miles, 27.61 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
David J Bailey                   M46      0.00
Sarah DeHart                     F33     55.23

Georgia LMSC (68 Swimmers, 17,473.31 Total Miles, 256.96 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club ART (Atlanta Rainbow Trout) (1 Swimmers, 213.74 Total Miles, 213.74 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Sara M Edwards                   F39    213.74

Club AWJ (Atlanta Water Jocks) (3 Swimmers, 754.25 Total Miles, 251.42 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
David G Eng                      M58     96.82
Heidi Natkin                     F42    534.59
Britta O'Leary                   F32    122.85

Club AWYY (Andrew and Walter Young YMCA Masters Swim Team) (1 Swimmers, 58.97 Total Miles, 58.97 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Douglas R Carrington             M35     58.97

Club CONC () (1 Swimmers, 143.16 Total Miles, 143.16 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Andrew M Perry                   M48    143.16

Club CPAC (Chastain Park Athletic Club) (3 Swimmers, 263.52 Total Miles, 87.84 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mary B Davenport                 F53     12.10
Christopher C Lee                M45    150.06
Nathaniel Pieper                 M47    101.36

Club DAQM (DeKalb Aquatics Masters) (1 Swimmers, 0.00 Total Miles, 0.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Marie Ducheine                   F47      0.00

Club GAJA (Georgia Masters) (45 Swimmers, 14,496.61 Total Miles, 322.15 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jennifer Almand                  F58    427.95
James T Breen                    M55    251.40
Mickey Buono                     M43    419.93
Linda M Burkhead                 F63     99.89
Andrew T Catanese                M23     60.51
Gayla F Chalmers                 F51    309.23
Rob Copeland                     M60    366.00
Marianne Countryman              F52    367.87
Carol Cunningham                 F59    167.36
Craig Current                    M52    301.45
Brett A Davis                    M50    165.31
Bill Dudley                      M72    113.13
Andy Eberheart                   M43    200.70
Pat Eddy                         M60  1,024.73
Patrick Frost                    M34    162.30
Christopher C Gay                M48     32.41
Sam F Grandinetti                M52    406.45
Chris C Greene                   M54  1,750.00
Chris G Hartley                  F41    232.66
Donna L Hooe                     F54    348.50
Robin Hoy                        F60    101.59
Carrie M Hughes                  F42    136.69
Kim A Hurst                      F47    522.39
David R Jacobson                 M57     42.78
Cathy W Jones                    F45    301.61
Sarah E Kelly                    F39     54.73
Andy Klenzak                     M50    417.36
Elaine Krugman                   F54    329.00
Bill Lotz                        M67    453.41
Condit Lotz                      F68    318.30
Melissa K Massey                 F35    863.51
Pam McClure                      F53    413.51
Doug Michalke                    M63     84.85
Robert D Millican                M54    180.88
Daniel P Murray                  M58    100.06
Thomas B Sealey                  M56    292.36
Joseph R Sebestyen               M44     31.36
Mike Slotnick                    M60    302.16
Mike Stille                      M56    184.68
Beth Sutton                      F61    113.68
Ann H Sykes                      F62    376.39
Lisa L Watson                    F62    439.89
Karol Welling                    F55      4.15
Brian Yetter                     M53    226.09
John V Zeigler                   M71    997.40

Club LTMS (Life Time Swim Georgia) (1 Swimmers, 25.18 Total Miles, 25.18 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kurt A Siegenthaler              M54     25.18

Club RAY (Stingrays Masters Swimming) (2 Swimmers, 413.83 Total Miles, 206.91 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Claire N Bacon                   F44    110.49
Stacy L Fox                      F53    303.34

Club UC45 () (7 Swimmers, 550.11 Total Miles, 78.59 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jeff Cook                        M52    257.29
Eddie Garrett                    M47      0.00
Eric C Lund                      M51    149.49
Thomas J Rentschler              M62     70.09
Renate M Walker                  F35     52.59
Margaret M Watkins               F60      6.73
David J Zoufal                   M53     13.92

Club WHA (Windy Hill Athletic Club Masters) (2 Swimmers, 157.37 Total Miles, 78.69 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Wendy L Kelly                    F43    155.13
Jonathan K Montague              M47      2.24

Club YGF (Northwest YMCA Grayfins) (1 Swimmers, 396.58 Total Miles, 396.58 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mark L Rogers                    M51    396.58

North Carolina LMSC (72 Swimmers, 14,483.15 Total Miles, 201.15 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club NCMS (North Carolina Masters Swimming) (63 Swimmers, 13,350.46 Total Miles, 211.91 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mary Jo S Agner                  F50    255.39
Alan T Arnholt                   M53    311.33
Douglas W Bailey                 M70     67.93
Robin Batchelor                  F59    549.36
Michael P Beachler               M65    413.88
Thomas Beck                      M52      0.00
Charlotte A Berry                F63      3.01
Richard S Bober                  M65    600.02
Abee L Boyles                    F40    181.58
Bob F Brown                      M73    185.61
Mary A Brumm                     F57    285.08
Christy M Buchanan               F56    230.69
Diane Byers                      F67    120.40
Charles T Campbell               M50    100.08
John L Challis                   M43      6.84
Gregory B Cook                   M54    344.79
Stan Cox                         M61    448.15
Mark Doyle                       M57    165.34
Landon A Dunn                    F60    101.01
Steph Dunstan                    F32    125.40
Elizabeth M Eades                F31    241.76
David Estes                      M35      7.95
James M Green                    M72    588.30
Larry S Hartley                  M56    704.16
Kara L Hefner                    F45    150.12
Angela Henry                     F47     38.54
Bethany L Hoffert                F36      9.80
Milt Jones                       M51    140.88
Rebecca L Jones                  F48    335.65
Camille A Klotz                  F71     21.68
Simone Lemieux                   F48    115.55
Rita Maynard                     F65      9.25
Sean Maynard                     M25     16.07
Rebecca S Medearis               F63    235.20
Richard N Miller                 M62    212.68
Steven E Moore                   M44    272.59
Cheryl A Murray                  F64    526.07
SONNY NGUYEN                     M37    509.70
Kendra L Oehlerich               F34    129.82
Kathleen Pelczynski              F31    327.25
Sue Perryman                     F72    366.76
Nicole M Popovich                F42      8.04
Deb Pritchard                    F51    382.02
Jennifer C Riley                 F44      3.18
Juli W Roach                     F37     16.48
Todd R Rogers                    M54     62.84
Mark S Rubacky                   M47    574.78
Mark A Savoldi                   M50    200.06
Nancy V Seay                     F57     87.60
Janet M Segovia                  F35     38.93
Drew J Shattuck                  M48     17.44
Kathryn A Shaw                   F37     72.01
Peter P Shearer                  M56    250.16
Henry P Singletary               M55    205.24
RICHARD P STEVENS                M61     93.30
Davis H Swaim                    M53     29.29
Frank D Totten                   M60    644.95
Angie Trapp                      F44      7.22
Greta Van Meeteren               F69    147.20
David M Wang                     M45    222.59
Jeff Weller                      M56    261.09
Heidi Williams                   F47    435.41
Kevin Woody                      M53    134.99

Club UC13 () (9 Swimmers, 1,132.69 Total Miles, 125.85 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Chetan A Amalean                 M44      0.00
Vladimir Banas                   M47    125.88
Zach D Cox                       M69     90.63
Robin Coxe                       F61    158.25
Avis Kinney                      F56     66.66
Laurie J McMillen                F56      0.00
Gina Russell                     F53    544.43
Darden Swain                     M38    115.08
Valerie Yoffe                    F54     31.76

South Carolina LMSC (48 Swimmers, 9,824.33 Total Miles, 204.67 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club CHOP () (1 Swimmers, 647.66 Total Miles, 647.66 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Victoria J Montgomery            F56    647.66

Club COLM (Columbia Masters) (1 Swimmers, 20.14 Total Miles, 20.14 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Gary E Bell                      M70     20.14

Club GS (Greenville Splash Masters) (7 Swimmers, 1,188.61 Total Miles, 169.80 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Sara Bopp                        F52    365.35
David M Bunce                    M59     60.79
Nick S Elliott                   M39    111.90
Stephanie Heatley                F26    274.58
Carol E Morgan                   F61      0.32
Judi L Rich                      F52     32.99
Monte A St. Amant                M44    342.68

Club GSMS (Grand Strand Masters Swimming) (11 Swimmers, 2,698.85 Total Miles, 245.35 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Sarah L Bartley                  F24     24.38
Juliet M Casper                  F49     50.43
Mike Casper                      M74    716.18
Karen K Fuss                     F50    228.76
Tom Maguire                      M73    590.65
Jenna L Miller                   F25    106.68
Joan K Preller                   F68    130.32
Warren C Ratley                  M52    374.90
Joel Schmaltz                    M46    229.55
Julie A Warner                   F54     46.93
Sam Wathen                       M63    200.09

Club LOCO (Lowcountry Masters) (5 Swimmers, 559.56 Total Miles, 111.91 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jessica Andrzejewski             F36      0.94
Barbara M Eisele                 F86    187.08
Lori Lucas                       F42    159.16
Jennifer M Mohorovic             F35    200.06
Heidi Taylor                     F47     12.33

Club PALM (Palmetto Masters) (14 Swimmers, 3,143.64 Total Miles, 224.55 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Maggie B Ashley                  F28      2.78
Billy Buck                       M55    254.38
Steve B Crowfoot                 M54    453.57
Travis A Garrison                M32    412.03
Cathy L Hallman-Kenner           F51     61.76
LISA A JONES                     F52     48.09
Jamie Kerr                       M47     10.69
Erin C Moro                      F38    458.02
Jim B Near                       M61    528.70
Cheryl M Reinke                  F52    311.03
Elyse Salamon                    F42      1.24
Dwayne L Schalles                M51     60.27
Janine Serell                    F55    386.01
Michael N Stresemann             M56    155.04

Club SCHH (Sun City Hilton Head Masters) (1 Swimmers, 143.45 Total Miles, 143.45 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Sheila M Jemella                 F57    143.45

Club SSCM (Sportsclub Swim Club Masters) (1 Swimmers, 198.46 Total Miles, 198.46 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jim E Malone                     M52    198.46

Club UC55 () (7 Swimmers, 1,223.95 Total Miles, 174.85 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Derek A Fyfe                     M70     71.88
Robert D Lance                   M60    175.94
Melinda J Menzer                 F47    585.96
Haley E Sheafor                  F22    166.65
Tirion L Sheafor                 F22    166.60
Mark A Stone                     M60      2.33
Andrew Whitehead                 M34     54.60

Southeastern LMSC (68 Swimmers, 14,757.73 Total Miles, 217.03 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club 901 (Memphis Masters Swimming) (2 Swimmers, 433.31 Total Miles, 216.65 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Canby Frazier                    F43    182.06
Thomas Shipmon                   M45    251.25

Club AMS (Auburn Master Swimmers) (1 Swimmers, 205.41 Total Miles, 205.41 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
James R McDonald                 M67    205.41

Club ATMS (About Time Masters Swimming) (16 Swimmers, 1,267.69 Total Miles, 79.23 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
James E Aaron                    M37    119.03
Shanon Barnett                   F48     52.34
Arnold Caylor                    M63    431.65
Victor Crawford                  M46     48.06
Eddy A Hoenig                    M58    103.96
Emily L Jones                    F27      0.43
Anita Kilpatrick                 F55      3.68
Amy K Odell                      F26      1.19
Frank Odell                      M66    169.41
Denise H Peek                    F54      1.05
Perry L Shields                  M48      1.42
Michael L Sullins                M45     10.54
Michael P Thomas                 M50    235.72
Arthur "Lee" L Underwood         M55     57.73
Rob G Werner                     M68     18.70
Jeb Williamson                   M43     12.77

Club CAMS (Central Alabama Master Swimmers) (1 Swimmers, 51.82 Total Miles, 51.82 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
David Asselstine                 M56     51.82

Club CTMS (Crimson Tide Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 264.94 Total Miles, 264.94 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lin Moore                        M56    264.94

Club ENSW (Ensworth Aquatics Masters) (2 Swimmers, 740.43 Total Miles, 370.22 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Adam Jackson                     M29    213.76
Isaac M Silver                   M38    526.67

Club EXCL (Excel Aquatics Masters) (1 Swimmers, 200.83 Total Miles, 200.83 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mike Harry                       M58    200.83

Club GCPS (Gulf Coast Pirate Swimmers) (3 Swimmers, 1,190.89 Total Miles, 396.96 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Bill Evans                       M66    542.19
Sally W Menk                     F78     99.69
Jennipher M Scoggins             F43    549.01

Club HUNT (Huntsville Swim Assoc) (7 Swimmers, 1,442.37 Total Miles, 206.05 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Cheryl I Barnes                  F63     79.60
Amy B McIntosh                   F50      4.36
Julie A McNeill                  F42     42.16
Carol A Munster                  F56    722.87
Jennifer C Smith                 F42    199.48
Melissa C Waters                 F38    120.33
Michael S Williams               M49    273.56

Club KAC (Kingsport Aquatic Center) (1 Swimmers, 173.80 Total Miles, 173.80 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Stacey Upton-Bracey              F55    173.80

Club KARP (Kingsport Ancient River Pirates) (1 Swimmers, 150.12 Total Miles, 150.12 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Justin A Mann                    M43    150.12

Club LPM (Lake Providence Masters) (1 Swimmers, 68.49 Total Miles, 68.49 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Deborah J Higdon                 F64     68.49

Club MATT (Madison Titans) (1 Swimmers, 717.08 Total Miles, 717.08 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
David Milburn                    M55    717.08

Club MMC (Memphis Masters Club) (1 Swimmers, 429.50 Total Miles, 429.50 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kari Kennedy                     F48    429.50

Club MTSC (Middle TN Masters Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 195.32 Total Miles, 195.32 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Roger Lancina                    M75    195.32

Club NASH (Nashville Aquatic Club Masters) (2 Swimmers, 61.72 Total Miles, 30.86 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jonathan Douds                   M30     61.72
Timothy P O'Leary                M54      0.00

Club NAVY (Navy Masters) (1 Swimmers, 222.46 Total Miles, 222.46 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Carol Farrington                 F64    222.46

Club OLD1 (Okaloosa's Liquid Dragons) (3 Swimmers, 587.40 Total Miles, 195.80 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Dover M Bell                     M50     76.15
Paul Kellum                      M72    255.94
Lisa M Parchment                 F57    255.31

Club PCST (Panama City Swim Team) (1 Swimmers, 634.21 Total Miles, 634.21 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Allison L Jinks                  F33    634.21

Club PPSL (Prattville Prehistoric Sea Lions) (2 Swimmers, 150.72 Total Miles, 75.36 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Paige Turley                     F49      0.00
Doug Watkins                     M56    150.72

Club RATS (McCallie School Masters) (1 Swimmers, 540.22 Total Miles, 540.22 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Tad Bromfield                    M61    540.22

Club SM (University of the South Masters) (1 Swimmers, 493.08 Total Miles, 493.08 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Sam McNair                       M54    493.08

Club SPAW (SouthPaw Masters) (1 Swimmers, 1.76 Total Miles, 1.76 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Ellen Wilson                     F39      1.76

Club TNAQ (Tennessee Aquatics Masters Swimming) (4 Swimmers, 820.90 Total Miles, 205.22 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Susan S Elmore                   F62    167.98
Anne T Langendorfer              F37      0.87
Bill McKinnon                    M55      3.07
Eric Mulkey                      M61    648.98

Club TSCM (The Steel City Masters) (1 Swimmers, 296.78 Total Miles, 296.78 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
John F Grant                     M49    296.78

Club UC15 () (10 Swimmers, 3,290.17 Total Miles, 329.02 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Rick Baranyi                     M64    202.24
Lori Bederka-Long                F57    111.77
Kelli A Broussard                F44     47.10
Hugh A Brown                     M66    654.63
Nina C Cardona                   F41    120.63
Charles A Gainer                 M60    544.23
Merle D Musser                   M64    132.05
Utley Noble                      M53    865.57
David K Rosenthal                M53    162.91
Jeff R Tusant                    M45    449.03

Club YCHA (YMCA Chattanooga Masters Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 126.30 Total Miles, 126.30 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Anne Hendrix                     F54    126.30

Southern LMSC (15 Swimmers, 1,589.56 Total Miles, 105.97 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club SMS (Southern Masters Swimmers) (10 Swimmers, 1,404.59 Total Miles, 140.46 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Julie M Clark                    F47     49.77
Carlie Duhon Bumgardner          F31     20.25
Christine Franz                  F58      8.09
Doug Kopp                        M67    573.01
Fay V Lachney                    F55     83.00
Mahlon P Poche                   M52    303.36
Edina K Pou                      F33     21.76
Mark A Quebedeaux                M47     43.65
Stephanie B Santini              F57     55.44
Dale B Williams                  F64    246.27

Club UC24 () (5 Swimmers, 184.97 Total Miles, 36.99 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
June H Booth                     F76      0.00
Elizabeth Magnotta               F37    116.96
Melinda Martinez                 F47     58.44
Tracy L White                    F52      1.31
Chris Winklepleck                M37      8.26

Great Lakes Zone (385 Swimmers, 79,114.44 Total Miles, 205.49 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Allegheny Mountain LMSC (25 Swimmers, 6,506.94 Total Miles, 260.28 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club ALMT (Allegheny Masters Team) (2 Swimmers, 2,238.83 Total Miles, 1,119.41 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
John Kuzmkowski                  M62  2,075.16
Eric Pallant                     M58    163.66

Club CHAR (Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics) (3 Swimmers, 622.74 Total Miles, 207.58 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kristie R Biernacki              F39     67.49
Judy F Caves                     F56    539.50
Tara D'Agaro                     F41     15.75

Club FFH (Flying Fish Heads) (2 Swimmers, 10.26 Total Miles, 5.13 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Erinn Batykefer                  F34      0.00
Susan Buchman                    F37     10.26

Club MLAC (Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club (MLAC)) (2 Swimmers, 279.66 Total Miles, 139.83 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Paula C Nettleship               F49    264.60
Jane F Walker                    F49     15.06

Club SAM (Southern Allegheny Masters) (1 Swimmers, 13.03 Total Miles, 13.03 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Elizabeth A Blair                F41     13.03

Club TPIT (Team Pittsburgh Masters) (7 Swimmers, 2,415.98 Total Miles, 345.14 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mary Cerrone                     F52    285.78
Scott N Graham                   M59    105.71
James R Jensen                   M55    269.06
Kathleen Lewis                   F64    537.33
Nancy M Ott                      F51    238.77
Mary Anne Savage                 F56    608.96
David Watterson                  M58    370.35

Club UC11 () (8 Swimmers, 926.44 Total Miles, 115.81 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jamie M Brandon                  F37     33.82
John Gallant                     M56     26.62
David T Kelsch                   M40    219.41
Patrick P Kennedy                M56    270.56
Dan Ledford                      M47    105.80
Rachael K Moore                  F38      0.00
Renee S Pontious                 F36      0.14
Barbara A Simanek                F65    270.10

Illinois LMSC (90 Swimmers, 15,797.27 Total Miles, 175.53 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club ABM (Academy Bullets Masters) (3 Swimmers, 806.63 Total Miles, 268.88 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Thomas J Cummins                 M56    403.14
John B Jones                     M43    168.78
Nicole M Merson                  F45    234.71

Club DANY (Danville Y Silver Dolphins) (1 Swimmers, 108.26 Total Miles, 108.26 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael J Bucher                 M41    108.26

Club ELG (Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team) (6 Swimmers, 787.66 Total Miles, 131.28 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jaime D Garcia                   M68    200.20
Chris J Manheim                  M62    200.06
Frank Matherson                  M62     32.70
Oz Osborne                       M70    142.50
Jim Roscher                      M53      2.61
Aileen E Vogel                   F64    209.59

Club FFC (FFC SwimMonsters) (3 Swimmers, 422.77 Total Miles, 140.92 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lindsay M Bartels                F37     20.37
Charles Bickers                  M49    125.93
George A Miller                  M42    276.47

Club IM (Illinois Masters) (35 Swimmers, 7,289.74 Total Miles, 208.28 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Peggy Armand                     F53    154.50
Leslie Biegler-Ciaccio           F49     73.86
Carol Bossert-Hartman            F56    500.73
Mark W Brandt                    M50    236.63
Inge Clark                       F46     77.58
Kristen L Ellison                F31    182.37
Kathryn Froehlich                F54    720.47
Mark Gaines                      M60     14.76
Karen Geist                      F39     13.04
Bob Genis                        M49    272.61
Amy Goodwin                      F35     61.42
Jake Gorman                      M23      0.00
Debbie A Gortowski               F60    189.34
Ann K Keil                       F61    284.59
Michael F Kozlowski              M66    253.19
Marilyn Kulak                    F60    228.50
Lynne Lasser                     F54    293.87
Jordan A Leahey                  F35    348.70
John Leonard                     M36     17.61
Claire A Letendre                F31     50.69
Douglas Little                   M55    158.86
Skip Montanaro                   M63     50.35
Alice M Novotny                  F58    391.14
Tim Pollowy                      M48    338.84
Dana Presperin                   F32     23.58
Janis M Quinn                    F51     50.23
Jonathan Reinisch                M53      2.95
Matthew J Roob                   M53      4.43
Deborah A Schaub                 F66    303.88
Andreas K Seibt                  M58    715.61
Christopher T Sheean             M50    278.95
Tina Spenard                     F51      3.66
Paul H Tzur                      M38    236.53
Sean Ware                        M46    332.39
Joseph N Webb                    M60    423.87

Club JPD (Joliet Park District Blue Tides) (5 Swimmers, 1,136.24 Total Miles, 227.25 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Rich Green                       M43    150.20
John W Hackett                   M66    421.23
Cheryl L Lisy                    F57    261.99
Mary Mackiewicz                  F53     47.33
Camille M Tan                    F36    255.49

Club LIB (Libertyville Masters) (5 Swimmers, 863.50 Total Miles, 172.70 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Ron J Aidikonis                  M39      0.00
Michael D Bergquist              M60    253.28
Michael E Reed                   M61    338.32
Jim Rowland                      M56    160.05
David Whelchel                   M55    111.85

Club LSLP (Lakeshore Sport & Fitness) (2 Swimmers, 472.37 Total Miles, 236.18 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lee Francis                      M55    331.34
Stacy T Gilbert                  F31    141.03

Club LYON () (4 Swimmers, 832.11 Total Miles, 208.03 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Rick Conneely                    M48    156.65
Karen H Garrow                   F52    219.57
John P O'Bryan                   M51    251.76
Michael A Rutkowski              M49    204.14

Club NIU (NIU Swimming Club) (1 Swimmers, 171.70 Total Miles, 171.70 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Bill Jacob                       M61    171.70

Club PKSC (Peak Sports Club) (1 Swimmers, 669.89 Total Miles, 669.89 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Paula K Reiter                   F54    669.89

Club SFY (Stephens Family YMCA ) (3 Swimmers, 264.06 Total Miles, 88.02 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Carolyn S Cooper                 F67     88.00
Gina M Hieser                    F47      5.09
Gary G Patrick                   M47    170.97

Club SWED (Swedish Fish Masters ) (3 Swimmers, 368.95 Total Miles, 122.98 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Les Inch                         M66    137.30
Ali Massoud                      F42    229.38
Jennifer McBride                 F47      2.27

Club UC21 () (15 Swimmers, 1,442.20 Total Miles, 96.15 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Meg Augustine                    F38     55.17
John Copeland                    M35    453.88
Jeff Eastman                     M59      1.51
Jean S Geller                    F67    226.85
Nick Hawkins                     M39     21.68
Christopher Heppner              M48    150.61
Shannon Keith                    F41     14.32
Elizabeth Lockwood               F54    117.94
Evelyn McGowan                   F57    105.37
Mike McGowan                     M64     96.74
Sheryl S Preiss                  F65    100.34
Tom Quirk                        M48     54.04
Mike Richardson                  M46      0.00
Joseph P Shannon                 M60      0.00
Patrick J Smith                  M39     43.76

Club WLAC (Chicago Athletic Clubs Masters) (1 Swimmers, 94.36 Total Miles, 94.36 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Emily M Dangremond               F30     94.36

Club WSTM (WEST Masters) (1 Swimmers, 0.00 Total Miles, 0.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
James A Balcer                   M38      0.00

Club XSWM (Swimming With Illinois Masters) (1 Swimmers, 66.84 Total Miles, 66.84 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Cathleen P Owen                  F58     66.84

Indiana LMSC (72 Swimmers, 11,777.92 Total Miles, 163.58 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club AGON (Agon) (1 Swimmers, 26.31 Total Miles, 26.31 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Ryan H Tabereaux                 M37     26.31

Club COLE (Cole YMCA Masters) (2 Swimmers, 370.33 Total Miles, 185.16 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Steven M Conover                 M67    337.61
Eric S Tyler                     M56     32.71

Club CSI (Cardinal Swimming Indiana) (1 Swimmers, 434.38 Total Miles, 434.38 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
William H Finch                  M51    434.38

Club DLMA (Duneland Masters) (3 Swimmers, 491.40 Total Miles, 163.80 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Dan Biegel                       M58     37.92
Salvador Mujica                  M57    176.27
Jennifer L Tuck                  F44    277.21

Club DOC (DOC IU Masters Swimming) (3 Swimmers, 782.94 Total Miles, 260.98 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Meredith Gerber                  F62    466.26
Lindsey G Hansen                 F33     43.62
Steve L Mehay                    M48    273.06

Club FPR () (1 Swimmers, 102.96 Total Miles, 102.96 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael B Wilson                 M54    102.96

Club FSAM (Southeastern Area Masters Swimming) (4 Swimmers, 205.46 Total Miles, 51.37 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Wilmer J Blanchard               M48     53.96
Erin Gastineau                   F44     40.14
Brian Kertin                     M50     90.80
Christine M Stolle               F40     20.57

Club FWYS (Fort Wayne YMCA Sharks) (3 Swimmers, 193.60 Total Miles, 64.53 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Craig Anderson                   M67    151.08
Christopher S Carlin             M48     16.56
Rachel Fuelling                  F30     25.97

Club HPX (Community Healthplex) (1 Swimmers, 3.89 Total Miles, 3.89 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lynn C Ingalls Bates             F46      3.89

Club INDY (Indy Aquatic Masters) (15 Swimmers, 3,445.18 Total Miles, 229.68 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mike T Gastineau                 M53     69.80
Karen J Gernert                  F46     94.26
Cheryl M Gettelfinger            F59    441.27
Paula E Hardin                   F42      0.57
Molly Jackson                    F34    131.01
Jennifer A Lawrence              F46     49.77
Linda L Marvin                   F43    442.16
Matt Mergy                       M35     14.77
Katherine Merkle                 F34     84.43
Stephen T Rouch                  M36    641.95
William Siderys                  M55    384.74
Mark W Spratt                    M61    418.74
Robin Walker                     F61    428.47
Kristyn M Watts                  F27      0.00
Kip R Zurcher                    M42    243.22

Club IRM (Irish Masters) (3 Swimmers, 100.45 Total Miles, 33.48 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Miriam C Martin                  F22      4.43
Margaret Regan                   F25      0.00
Sherry J Sill                    F56     96.02

Club ISWM (iSWIM) (1 Swimmers, 107.30 Total Miles, 107.30 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Stephanie L Miller               F37    107.30

Club JYMF (Jordan YMCA MultiFit) (3 Swimmers, 312.65 Total Miles, 104.22 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Anthony A Lathrop                M51     43.50
Brittany Wetnight                F29      0.00
Scott A Workman                  M53    269.15

Club LCMA (Lake Central Masters Association) (1 Swimmers, 73.28 Total Miles, 73.28 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Keith M Brownewell               M53     73.28

Club LMS (Lawrence Masters Swimming) (2 Swimmers, 47.82 Total Miles, 23.91 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Sarah Burns                      F37     11.62
Stacy A Hoehle                   F34     36.20

Club MMA (Munster Masters) (4 Swimmers, 920.61 Total Miles, 230.15 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Adriane E Blaesing               F47     70.34
Michael S Carlson                M48    260.02
Karen L De Boer                  F41    161.88
Rachel J Rivera                  F38    428.36

Club NAST (Noblesville Adult Swim Team) (3 Swimmers, 369.03 Total Miles, 123.01 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Herman Arrivillaga               M51    170.04
Timothy D Brown                  M51      8.18
Jeffrey M Maydak                 M43    190.80

Club SWIN (Southwest Indiana Masters) (1 Swimmers, 77.00 Total Miles, 77.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Connie H Southworth              F66     77.00

Club THT (Terre Haute Torpedoes Masters) (8 Swimmers, 1,633.16 Total Miles, 204.14 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jerrilynn Bayless                F54    301.56
Elonne C Davis                   F60      0.68
Audrey L Harbison                F53    231.98
Tom Hintz                        M50    500.08
Joel Lauritzen                   M34    193.88
Heather E Meadors                F34     31.60
Lisa A Phillips                  F48    233.74
Kathryn N Roy                    F24    139.64

Club UC16 () (10 Swimmers, 1,897.12 Total Miles, 189.71 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michele Castillo                 F52    219.49
Brendon Cleave                   M47    371.55
Fred J Dubinger                  M46     21.78
Arthur E Foulkes                 M51    139.03
Adam J Frantz                    M36    500.06
Susan C Kerr                     F61     65.01
Lynn S Levy                      F58     50.11
Bruce A McAfee                   M61    229.89
Laura Padfield                   F53     34.77
Emma Sickafoose                  F30    265.44

Club VAMP (Viper Aquatics Masters Program) (1 Swimmers, 94.07 Total Miles, 94.07 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Rob Joyce                        M55     94.07

Club ZAM (Zionsville Aquatic Masters) (1 Swimmers, 88.99 Total Miles, 88.99 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lisa L Brown                     F54     88.99

Kentucky LMSC (21 Swimmers, 3,725.66 Total Miles, 177.41 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club SKY (Swim Kentucky Masters) (19 Swimmers, 3,434.70 Total Miles, 180.77 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
John Bamman                      M50    100.25
Todd Bray                        M50    111.10
Mary C Curl                      F59      9.32
Robert C Holmes                  M54    392.16
Laura E Humphrey                 F42    275.95
James M Keller                   M63    320.62
Charles J Koch                   M37     82.64
Janice Kregor                    F60    366.72
Amanda M Lucia                   F22     20.51
Dan Mattingly                    M53     53.24
Allen E Miller                   M45    104.56
Jason Murray                     M41    310.37
Brad Parks                       M39    200.61
Chris Payne                      M60     22.05
William F Ritter                 M56    233.89
C.J. Rushman                     M45    284.76
John T Shepherd                  M75    134.38
Julie A Swack                    F53     10.23
Mimi H Ward                      F58    401.36

Club UC41 () (2 Swimmers, 290.96 Total Miles, 145.48 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Elke Cook                        F48      0.43
Jenni Hoff                       F40    290.54

Lake Erie LMSC (31 Swimmers, 6,314.95 Total Miles, 203.71 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club LND (Liquid N' Durance) (1 Swimmers, 8.11 Total Miles, 8.11 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Eboni A Johnson                  F41      8.11

Club LSSC (Lake Shore Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 236.78 Total Miles, 236.78 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mary C Bartek                    F52    236.78

Club MEDM (Medina Masters Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 392.40 Total Miles, 392.40 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Reva J Keaton                    F46    392.40

Club MSCS (Masters of Stark County swim team) (2 Swimmers, 678.10 Total Miles, 339.05 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jason A Campbell                 M43    543.65
Brad Guess                       M47    134.45

Club O*H* (O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club) (22 Swimmers, 4,259.17 Total Miles, 193.60 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Dennis Auckley                   M52    257.81
Jennifer Banning                 F45    150.51
Chuck Beatty                     M57    718.28
Gloria C Britton                 F64     40.44
Barbara B Clary                  F54    130.50
Duane V Grassell                 M59    203.34
Matthew L Gregg                  M47     97.61
Jerry C Gubeno                   M76     10.48
Steven T Hammond                 M59    193.25
Rhonda Y Johnson                 F53     35.10
Gregory V Kappa                  M69    242.30
Dieter Lemke                     M60    242.91
Ann K Marshfield                 F58    371.36
Mark J Marshfield                M58    272.95
Flavia Z Medlin                  F49     64.75
Gerald H Meyer                   M72    217.37
David A Murphy                   M42    409.40
Keith Owen                       M57     35.34
Susan I Paris                    F70    137.64
Elizabeth W Porter               F51    288.33
Michael E Schott                 M63    124.84
Michelle L Thompson              F41     14.66

Club SHSH (Shaker Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 211.01 Total Miles, 211.01 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Paula C Rownd                    F55    211.01

Club TPMA (Towpath Masters) (1 Swimmers, 7.10 Total Miles, 7.10 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Brett Fogle                      M32      7.10

Club UC18 () (2 Swimmers, 522.28 Total Miles, 261.14 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Andrew G Grimm                   M56    377.62
Elizabeth A Montague             F63    144.66

Michigan LMSC (61 Swimmers, 16,122.30 Total Miles, 264.30 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club DROP (dROP AQUATICS) (1 Swimmers, 365.32 Total Miles, 365.32 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Curt D Martin                    M49    365.32

Club MICH (Michigan Masters) (57 Swimmers, 15,274.68 Total Miles, 267.98 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Cherie D Adkins                  F48    619.29
Mitzi C Amelon                   F53     29.00
Joe Aumiller                     M59    754.68
Jeff M Bailey                    M49    251.56
Laura J Banks                    F53    331.58
Patricia J Bearup                F62    267.10
Michael A Bell                   M48    153.38
Ryan Berry                       M38    229.09
Jared Cavis                      M35    200.14
Barbara E Church                 F64    175.27
Rachel Cush                      F32    106.62
James Carl D'Amour               M55    318.94
David M Dahl                     M48    321.11
Nathan M Destree                 M25    148.60
Maddie Diedo                     F58    623.59
Noreen K Diedo                   F61     30.56
Marilyn E Early                  F59    165.34
Steven R Erickson                M59    129.46
Brian F Foust                    M67    159.86
Kerry L Frame                    F50    564.57
Tim M Funk                       M56    193.86
Anne Marie Gladding              F48    100.70
Lorraine Grix                    F60      4.30
Meredith A Hawkins               F34    184.24
Keri Horning                     F39    376.14
Lisa A Hypnar                    F62    246.48
Michele Intermont                F49    487.57
Robert L Isbister                M76    181.70
Jim Jennings                     M47    205.14
Kelly Karamanov                  F29     43.84
Sean P Kelly                     M43     15.00
Beth King                        F33      3.79
Cherie Levi                      F52    223.89
Jennifer M Linn                  F32      3.89
Jef Mallett                      M54    670.67
Larry Marshall                   M65    516.77
Emmanuelle J Michel              F50    312.49
Bruce E Morey                    M59    416.51
Kym Mulhern                      F57     62.61
Dawn R Mullen                    F50     10.68
Martin J Nadeau                  M60    128.20
Matthew Nezwek                   M28     59.65
Karl Olson                       M52    133.11
Paul V Pendred                   M59     15.72
Pete Pultz                       M53  1,258.11
Kevin A Rice                     M50     50.40
Jim E Safie                      M66    255.10
Carol L Schemanske               F63    829.31
Peter K Shireman                 M58    362.94
Ashley Sigman                    F25    111.02
Patrick R Sturdy                 M47      4.09
Wendy Szymczak                   F58     90.66
Douglas W Templeton              M62    515.01
Monica C Tory                    F44     26.24
AnnMarie Treglia                 F47    200.18
Harriet M Wall                   F74  1,255.46
Kathleen M Weaver                F70    139.46

Club MLAM (Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics Masters) (3 Swimmers, 482.30 Total Miles, 160.77 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Judy A Jansen                    F66    201.00
Jennifer A Parks                 F73    226.31
Shane Patrick                    M34     55.00

Ohio LMSC (53 Swimmers, 10,730.83 Total Miles, 202.47 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club ANBM (Anderson Barracuda Masters) (2 Swimmers, 195.86 Total Miles, 97.93 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Martin J Miller                  M53    189.04
Nancy E Peppercorn               F64      6.82

Club BGSC (Bowling Green Swim Club Masters) (2 Swimmers, 685.02 Total Miles, 342.51 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Laura M Leventhal                F59    328.77
Jim Sorensen                     M45    356.24

Club CSMT (Columbus Sharks Masters) (5 Swimmers, 898.55 Total Miles, 179.71 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Thomas E Gibson                  M53    129.01
Wendy Moulton                    F51     14.09
Chris K Paolini                  M53    270.39
Susan M Ritter                   F59    451.36
Matthew P Rootes                 M49     33.69

Club CY (Countryside YMCA) (1 Swimmers, 9.77 Total Miles, 9.77 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
William R Box                    M66      9.77

Club DAS (Dayton Area Sharks) (9 Swimmers, 2,060.73 Total Miles, 228.97 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Monica H Borchers                F56    233.33
Charles Destefani                M49    121.26
Anne M Frayne                    F62    394.71
David M Hardwick                 M65    157.90
Joann M Hughes                   F56    104.76
Bradley T Martin                 M31    366.17
Greg Sanchez                     M39    144.54
Ginny Trimble                    F32    367.16
Matthew J Weber                  M37    170.90

Club MRCM (Muskingum Recreation Center Masters) (4 Swimmers, 1,279.86 Total Miles, 319.97 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Caprice A Dittmar                F53    652.62
Brad Hollingsworth               M37     78.32
Mitch D Reed                     M46    201.93
Renato Roman                     M50    346.99

Club NAM (New Albany Aquatics Club) (3 Swimmers, 973.53 Total Miles, 324.51 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Edward B Devennish               M71     47.25
Chad A Nance                     M44    121.23
James L Purdie                   M64    805.06

Club OHSP (Ohio Splash) (10 Swimmers, 1,436.99 Total Miles, 143.70 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Gregory Clark                    M33     16.67
Marc V Conte                     M46    241.10
Robert L Eblin                   M53    125.08
James Hartman                    M65     42.06
Paul S Hinders                   M66    221.83
Stephen M Kelty                  M38     19.33
Alexandra M Konet                F33    101.76
Chandler H Mercer                M42     53.76
Andrew H Peppercorn              M39    583.92
Donald L Sgontz                  M54     31.48

Club SWOM (Southwest Ohio Masters) (1 Swimmers, 346.75 Total Miles, 346.75 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Annie E Ferguson                 F30    346.75

Club SYL (Sylvania Masters Swim Club) (6 Swimmers, 857.85 Total Miles, 142.98 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Alan M Albert                    M60    289.67
Michelle L Flis                  F43     47.91
Karen E Geiser                   F51    107.47
Reau Koffman                     M56    186.59
Melissa Shaner                   F48    200.05
Jennifer Vanderham               F48     26.18

Club UAR (Up and Running Swim and Tri) (1 Swimmers, 8.35 Total Miles, 8.35 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Stephanie S Carll                F41      8.35

Club UC17 () (9 Swimmers, 1,977.56 Total Miles, 219.73 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kip Bohachek                     M62    511.06
Lynn C Kam                       F49     66.19
Robert E Kowalski                M64    103.68
Jeff Linden                      M54    195.32
Jill S McDonough                 F66    174.76
David A Mielziner                M51    623.79
Benjamin L Price                 M38     72.98
Terrance C Watterson             M26    110.35
Laura S Wright                   F58    119.42

Wisconsin LMSC (32 Swimmers, 8,138.58 Total Miles, 254.33 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club WMAC (Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club) (32 Swimmers, 8,138.58 Total Miles, 254.33 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lindsay R Bahn                   F31     96.88
Angela N Bartley                 F48    151.85
Bryan A Bell                     M40    194.46
Erica K Bergstrom                F29    205.76
Ann Berres-Olivotti              F58    379.52
James B Biles                    M55    570.27
Lee Boeke Burke                  F67     16.14
David L Clark                    M59    295.39
James A Culp                     M59    312.98
Daniel L DeWeerdt                M49    398.69
Elyce Dilworth                   F50    275.45
Mary Jo Driscoll                 F50    332.46
Jennifer L Gruenewald            F52    200.07
Angela M Hansen                  F45      4.94
Mark A Hartmann                  M50    501.70
Stephen W Justinger              M64    375.51
Katie Kalfas                     F38      2.30
Margaret Keller                  F53    263.30
Nancy Kranpitz                   F71    145.03
Jeffrey D Losch                  M40     97.94
Caleb Marklein                   M39     41.92
Kathleen P Mering                F58    371.34
Wendy A Muller                   F60    267.05
Katie M Nemitz                   F44     86.08
Melodee A Nugent                 F49  1,447.07
Gus I Robledo                    M58    325.34
Stu J Schaefer                   M43     64.93
Tara T Schluesche                F43      1.69
Kari M Slawson                   F28    118.43
Daniel R Slick                   M68    276.75
Liz Zelandais                    F64    101.52
Frank S Zillner                  M55    215.83

Northwest Zone (264 Swimmers, 59,395.50 Total Miles, 224.98 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Alaska LMSC (23 Swimmers, 2,841.29 Total Miles, 123.53 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club AKMS (Alaska Masters Swim Club) (20 Swimmers, 1,997.01 Total Miles, 99.85 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Rebecca Baril                    F28      2.80
Megan R Beattie                  F29     85.03
Peter A Branson                  M60     97.87
Catherine Brooks                 F68      0.00
Forest Brooks                    M69      0.00
Shawna L Clinkenbeard            F48      2.36
Elena R Fernandez                F30     22.22
Elinor M Harrington              F33     88.30
Ben D Harris                     M51    170.67
Kara Helgeson                    F50      2.27
Heather Howe                     F30     13.86
James T Lima                     M61    175.50
Tim B Lundt                      M55    452.81
Bruce McQueen                    M60    320.03
Jeremy O'Neil                    M41    143.27
Don Roberts                      M58      4.35
Charles E Schmitt                M41      3.51
Scott E Watts                    M50     66.59
Kenneth C Winterberger           M63    302.00
Shea G Winterberger              F29     43.58

Club BBSC () (1 Swimmers, 540.04 Total Miles, 540.04 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
David W Moore                    M65    540.04

Club UC56 () (2 Swimmers, 304.25 Total Miles, 152.12 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Cole J Carson                    M58    129.25
Daniel A LaBrosse                M59    175.00

Inland Northwest LMSC (28 Swimmers, 5,329.22 Total Miles, 190.33 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club HMS (Hydropower Masters Swim Club) (2 Swimmers, 23.13 Total Miles, 11.57 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mary E McClary                   F54      0.00
Ariel K Ocker                    F47     23.13

Club KM (Kroc Masters) (6 Swimmers, 1,617.48 Total Miles, 269.58 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
James A Adams                    M39     77.87
Matthew F Bronson                M51    757.09
Galen D Denio                    M69    169.33
Jennifer M Polello               F45    268.89
Bill C Waggoner                  M69     93.71
Dexter J Yeats                   F71    250.58

Club LCN (Lewis Clark Neptune Swimming Masters) (4 Swimmers, 579.20 Total Miles, 144.80 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Herlinde D Beck                  F63     59.09
Margaret Hair                    F61    254.39
Jay Hesse                        M47    115.97
Jason Vogel                      M45    149.75

Club MCM (Moscow Chinooks Masters Swimming) (3 Swimmers, 515.15 Total Miles, 171.72 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Paige Buehler                    F48    227.68
Lauren L Torok                   F51     59.57
Thomas Williams                  M55    227.90

Club RHM (Rolling Hills Masters) (3 Swimmers, 589.23 Total Miles, 196.41 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mike E Berney                    M60    437.50
Marcos A Donolo                  M41      0.00
Mary G Sutherland                F59    151.73

Club SCM () (1 Swimmers, 551.03 Total Miles, 551.03 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Larry B Krauser                  M63    551.03

Club STRG () (1 Swimmers, 40.88 Total Miles, 40.88 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Gregory Benoit                   M56     40.88

Club TCAS (Tri-City Atomic Sturgeons) (4 Swimmers, 580.36 Total Miles, 145.09 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Wes L Bratton                    M51     97.87
Heather A Colburn                F44    281.79
James T Devere                   M44    107.90
Lisa Newburn                     F35     92.80

Club UC35 () (3 Swimmers, 691.29 Total Miles, 230.43 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mark Amara                       M66    348.57
Joan S Davis                     F68    151.00
Eileen Harris                    F54    191.72

Club WWM (Walla Walla Masters) (1 Swimmers, 141.47 Total Miles, 141.47 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kathy Amarasinghe                F41    141.47

Montana LMSC (16 Swimmers, 2,638.05 Total Miles, 164.88 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club BOZE (Bozeman Masters Swimming Club) (1 Swimmers, 171.51 Total Miles, 171.51 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mary Robbins                     F67    171.51

Club FLOW (Flathead Lake Open Water Swimmers) (1 Swimmers, 189.71 Total Miles, 189.71 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Stacey Dunn                      F35    189.71

Club KATS (Kalispell Masters) (4 Swimmers, 758.18 Total Miles, 189.54 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
John S Cole                      M34     39.72
Jose C De Souza                  M54    289.42
Marcella Sandry                  F53    137.15
Emily VonJentzen                 F33    291.89

Club MM (Montana Masters) (7 Swimmers, 1,023.61 Total Miles, 146.23 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mark S Comfort                   M63    234.91
Maria Craig                      F44     62.27
Glenn DeHekker                   M61      0.00
Jackie A Foster                  F65    260.95
Randi B Levin                    F57    321.51
Katie Levine                     F35     78.78
Leslie H Weldon                  F52     65.20

Club UC31 () (3 Swimmers, 495.04 Total Miles, 165.01 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Danielle M Antonetti             F36    263.00
Karen S Swanson                  F60     68.78
Jill A Zadny                     F37    163.26

Oregon LMSC (75 Swimmers, 21,629.88 Total Miles, 288.40 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club OREG (Oregon Masters) (67 Swimmers, 20,796.94 Total Miles, 310.40 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Patrick Allender                 M58    503.28
Marg K Bartosek                  F65    215.84
Heather E Blair                  F31     35.10
Marcie E Bowman                  F52    211.18
Michael P Carew                  M67  1,005.47
Anicia Criscione                 F43    735.76
Jed P Cronin                     M68     77.62
Jules DeGiulio                   M64    305.46
Joan Delgado                     F71     26.09
Carolyn DeMarco                  F36    275.12
Carla D DiGennaro                F39     28.84
James A DiGiulio                 M65    271.62
Chris Donnermeyer                M40    212.43
Deb J Dotters                    F64    175.24
Alexander J Dunn                 M37      0.00
Douglas S Easton                 M62    328.09
Kathy Eckert-Mason               F59    254.52
Bonnie B Edwards                 F44    526.79
Nadine Edwards                   F69     68.09
Wes Edwards                      M63    253.88
Barry A Fasbender                M79    500.07
Christina M Fox                  F56    215.17
Linda Fox                        F53    181.92
Mark Frost                       M49    578.05
Janet Gettling                   F68    283.01
Dan E Gipe                       M57    361.92
Jeanette G Groesz                F67    253.80
Aubree M Gustafson               F35    194.75
Sue Harrington                   F59    160.49
Elizabeth A Harrison             F42    548.24
Toni S Hecksel                   F50    410.29
Melody C Hendrix                 F24    109.75
Christine Hirsch                 F47    250.45
Suzy Jajewski                    F41    901.94
Mike Kadi                        M52    317.13
Michael W Kelber                 M69    186.19
Lori E Lamoureux                 F57    115.77
Kelly MacNeil                    F34    369.25
Elise J Mahoney                  F32    380.00
Suzanne M McLarty                F51     49.94
Paul (Tank) F McNamara           M53    556.02
Janelle E Miller                 F53    344.95
Matt Miller                      M39    492.72
Ralph Mohr                       M75    450.23
Cheryl A Morgen                  F47    258.00
Jeannette S Murphy               F51     13.56
Ken A Myers                      M47    459.85
Timothy D Nelson                 M51    151.86
Keith D Peters                   M51    288.76
Sue Phillips                     F52    668.05
James L Proffitt                 M51    920.27
Kirstin A Pullins                F26      0.00
Susan Quesada                    F54    102.98
David A Radcliff                 M82    603.63
Robert B Richardson              M64    621.73
Rick A Rodriguez                 M54    184.49
Mary Anne Royle                  F64    322.78
Tom Tanner                       M61    405.55
Nick Thorpe                      M37    128.86
Victoria E Timbrook              F35     84.27
Megan M Tosh                     F31    418.37
Adam Trexler                     M38    403.45
Terri L Tyynismaa                F54     10.59
Nancy C Vincent                  F57    241.05
Sumner H Williams                M37    512.49
Laura A Worden                   F59    238.26
Susie S Young                    F47     35.63

Club UC37 () (7 Swimmers, 728.08 Total Miles, 104.01 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Danielle Aanenson                F34      2.90
Troy W Baker                     M49     34.86
Michelle F Barber                F42    102.67
Diane Buswell                    F55    207.10
Peter Kahn                       M31      3.69
Edward P Kjeldgaard              M46    367.90
Mark E Snider                    M65      8.96

Club VSBV (VillaSport Beaverton) (1 Swimmers, 104.86 Total Miles, 104.86 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jeffrey Huffman                  M49    104.86

Pacific Northwest LMSC (80 Swimmers, 15,149.63 Total Miles, 189.37 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club BWAQ (Blue Wave Aquatics) (4 Swimmers, 370.78 Total Miles, 92.70 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Gabe Bush                        M39    147.59
Kenneth J Kreer                  M53     53.34
Maki Moore                       F31    121.45
Angela J Turley                  F53     48.41

Club DBST (D'BST Masters) (3 Swimmers, 472.74 Total Miles, 157.58 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mitchell D Barber                M49      2.84
Trish Cox                        F50    130.72
Lisa S Mangel                    F47    339.19

Club PSM (Puget Sound Masters) (64 Swimmers, 12,740.80 Total Miles, 199.07 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Richard P Adcock                 M61    356.48
Heather D Adkins-Narte           F62    247.46
Kristine L Antilla               F48    138.78
Mary C Armstrong                 F49    213.44
Sharon F Arroyo                  F50    138.30
Anne H Aspen                     F47     16.15
Sarah E Bartolini                F22     25.20
Benford Bennett                  M50    150.26
James (Jay) A Bowditch           M79    387.92
Leslie J Brown                   F58    252.21
Morena I Calvo                   F29    367.63
Casey A Caylor                   F26      3.17
Mason Chuang                     M37     16.76
Jan Z Coleman                    F56    208.66
Cheryl A Curran                  F50      0.00
Sally A Dillon                   F70    195.15
Eric T Dolven                    M49    306.17
Jessica Dubey                    F53    102.33
Tricia Elmer                     F56     71.32
Bill Fenner                      M61    209.06
Katarina Ferber                  F25     21.83
Jenny Ferries                    F35    314.51
Alex Goldstein                   M48    634.18
Chad F Hagedorn                  M44     21.29
Laura M Hegarty                  F46     35.77
Carolyn M Hewitt                 F64     24.69
Wendy E Hoffman                  F54    233.38
Andrea M Hunt                    F68    456.71
Barbara A Johnson                F66     95.17
Michael P Jones                  M56    380.65
Jill H Jordan                    F53      0.00
Roland Klober                    M48    150.26
Dan E Larson                     M49    306.56
Jim A Lasersohn                  M51    250.15
Jacqui Lotz                      F61     44.69
Mary-Jane M Man                  F29    569.96
Rose L Mayfield                  F61    130.65
Michelle McRae                   F41    190.50
Lyle A Nalli                     M56    246.20
Kirk Nelson                      M46    335.64
Dennis J Niles                   M71    142.11
David C O'Hern                   M33     54.57
Wendy Polidori                   F47    320.69
Rose H Roberts                   F54     41.92
Randy Rogers                     M58    568.07
George R Schmidt                 M63    208.17
Diane M Schuirman-Hagedorn       F44     15.26
Katrina A Schwerin               F49    202.59
Paige C Seaborg                  F61    208.76
David Shelhorn                   M62    266.43
Nancy M Shurtleff                F60     54.19
Kris Speir                       F53    201.07
Jason Stone                      M41    187.10
David P Tempest                  M66    484.42
Erin M Thomasson                 F49    114.66
Mary D Tuffley                   F68    142.43
Dan Underbrink                   M60    165.93
James R Underbrink               M56    315.12
Johnny Van Velthuyzen            M37    150.71
Wendy K VanDeSompele             F50    461.90
Connie W Waddington              F69     68.60
Colleen M Wahlstrom              F40    204.51
Andrea S Wilson                  F48    122.22
Sandi York                       F40    190.11

Club UC36 () (9 Swimmers, 1,565.31 Total Miles, 173.92 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
John L Acken                     M46    291.75
Paul Burleson                    M47      0.60
Kim Holt                         F47      3.88
Michelle K Jones                 F30    246.81
Pamela Kalas                     F40    491.30
Suzanne M Marlatt                F43    154.49
Nathan R Poppink                 M39     83.94
John F Townsend                  M36    189.59
Ray Townsend                     M49    102.95

Snake River LMSC (12 Swimmers, 4,166.47 Total Miles, 347.21 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club IFM (Idaho Falls Masters) (1 Swimmers, 179.20 Total Miles, 179.20 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Robin L Piet                     F63    179.20

Club PVM () (1 Swimmers, 251.27 Total Miles, 251.27 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Dani M Moffit                    F48    251.27

Club SAWS (Sawtooth Masters) (9 Swimmers, 3,727.64 Total Miles, 414.18 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jim Clemmons                     M66    397.90
Floyd M Fisk                     M64    320.08
Jeff Geist                       M54    248.35
Kristi D Lee                     F41    628.29
Paula J Moores                   F59      7.98
Alex Mueller                     M39    500.87
Cheryl Paoli                     F54      1.63
Ellen M Reynolds                 F52  1,137.87
Jill M Wright                    F65    484.67

Club UC59 () (1 Swimmers, 8.35 Total Miles, 8.35 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Anne E Norby                     F25      8.35

Utah LMSC (30 Swimmers, 7,640.96 Total Miles, 254.70 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club OACM (Olympus Aquatics) (3 Swimmers, 287.89 Total Miles, 95.96 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Christena K Ensign               F48    100.12
Karen M Oliver                   F56    182.00
Benjamin Stuart                  M37      5.77

Club SALT (Salt Lake Masters Swimming) (4 Swimmers, 2,240.25 Total Miles, 560.06 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lynda J Cassidy                  F50    244.06
Dominique M Maack                F24    875.95
Robert A Olson                   M56    201.49
William W Reeves                 M63    918.75

Club SDM (South Davis Masters) (8 Swimmers, 1,439.23 Total Miles, 179.90 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kris M Edwards                   F42    130.57
Anna Marie Forest                F47     33.13
Chad M Hodo                      M44    438.07
Seth L Marek                     M38    139.71
Kevin L Mortensen                M57     44.51
Aaron Norton                     M39    338.55
Don B Stringham                  M49     72.36
Thomas B Woods                   M55    242.34

Club SLOW (Salt Lake Open Water) (5 Swimmers, 1,317.77 Total Miles, 263.55 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Joelle Y Beard                   F28    274.73
Sue K Frehse                     F46    850.10
Josh Green                       M37     15.19
Gordon R Gridley                 M44     68.58
Kate Pettipiece                  F41    109.18

Club SUSA () (2 Swimmers, 291.81 Total Miles, 145.91 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Carol E Kerlin                   F62    116.00
Bruce E Schroeder                M64    175.81

Club UC34 () (3 Swimmers, 382.92 Total Miles, 127.64 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Stephanie Gibson                 F41     12.50
Erin B Jensen                    F35    316.26
Roy B McDaniel                   M45     54.16

Club UTAH (Swim Utah) (5 Swimmers, 1,681.10 Total Miles, 336.22 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Fred C Baird                     M68    442.73
Mark Belnap                      M47    540.63
Katy L Kessinger                 F62      4.32
Lo D Knapp                       F62    347.03
Lisa K Kuwahara                  F53    346.39

Oceana Zone (361 Swimmers, 86,875.21 Total Miles, 240.65 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Hawaii LMSC (24 Swimmers, 5,871.11 Total Miles, 244.63 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club HAQ (Hilo Aquatic Club) (3 Swimmers, 529.89 Total Miles, 176.63 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Vaughn G Cook                    M47    220.68
Rebecca Ostertag                 F47     81.77
Ron Whitmore                     M48    227.45

Club HIMA (Hawaii Masters) (3 Swimmers, 1,136.73 Total Miles, 378.91 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kevin W Drake                    M60    590.20
Brenda Jarmakani                 F69    124.50
Heather M Melrose                F43    422.04

Club ISCM (Iolani Swim Club Masters) (6 Swimmers, 889.05 Total Miles, 148.17 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
David K Harper                   M40    133.34
Chelsea Huang                    F28    275.38
Wes McBride                      M47     28.34
Asako Shimazu                    F49      7.89
Denise H Webb                    F55    380.13
Sarah L Webb                     F29     63.97

Club KAU (Swim Kauai Aquatics) (1 Swimmers, 83.61 Total Miles, 83.61 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Shannon Wigent                   F46     83.61

Club KMSC (Kailua Masters Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 103.45 Total Miles, 103.45 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Nicole Picciotto                 F26    103.45

Club KONA (Kona Aquatics) (2 Swimmers, 592.28 Total Miles, 296.14 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Bob Hoxsie                       M58    281.25
Stanley H Lee                    M60    311.03

Club UC39 () (3 Swimmers, 653.94 Total Miles, 217.98 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Stuart J Arceneaux               M50    212.17
Adam K Elia                      M45     74.94
Kelly L Kozar                    F45    366.83

Club UHM (University of Hawaii Masters) (3 Swimmers, 1,420.58 Total Miles, 473.53 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Heather S Iwasaki                F26     69.80
Steven M Minaglia                M43    928.24
Bruce P Sloan                    M68    422.54

Club VIMS (Valley Isle Masters Swimmers) (1 Swimmers, 12.59 Total Miles, 12.59 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Julia T Hendren                  F47     12.59

Club WST (WS Twente) (1 Swimmers, 448.99 Total Miles, 448.99 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Harm-Jan Steenhuis               M49    448.99

Pacific LMSC (337 Swimmers, 81,004.10 Total Miles, 240.37 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club AAM (Alameda Aquatic Masters) (1 Swimmers, 10.54 Total Miles, 10.54 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Anna Tai Owens                   F23     10.54

Club ABAC (Avila Bay Athletic Club) (1 Swimmers, 108.86 Total Miles, 108.86 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Karen T Haenke                   F56    108.86

Club AHMS (Arden Hills Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 279.70 Total Miles, 279.70 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Susan Gorman                     F50    279.70

Club ALB (Albany Armada Aquatics Masters) (4 Swimmers, 766.16 Total Miles, 191.54 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Pamela O Chang                   F61    135.55
James K Nageotte                 M55    218.39
Christele Poyeton                F49    301.12
Steven H Terusaki                M63    111.10

Club ARM (Spare Time American River Masters) (1 Swimmers, 357.00 Total Miles, 357.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Elizabeth B Tiedemann            F53    357.00

Club BAC (Burlingame Aquatic Club) (3 Swimmers, 626.67 Total Miles, 208.89 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jillian M Silva                  F39    407.50
Dylan F Tweney                   M48    201.35
George Wailes                    M62     17.82

Club BAM (Berkeley (CA) Aquatic Masters) (2 Swimmers, 453.20 Total Miles, 226.60 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lori M Copan                     F54    135.63
August R Fern                    F42    317.57

Club BCCS (Courtside) (1 Swimmers, 62.47 Total Miles, 62.47 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Thomas A Tisch                   M77     62.47

Club BCSC (Bay Club Santa Clara) (1 Swimmers, 41.76 Total Miles, 41.76 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Leyla A Hanson                   F57     41.76

Club BHAM (Bret Harte Aquatic Masters) (2 Swimmers, 24.66 Total Miles, 12.33 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Catherine R Acly                 F42     17.56
Michelle Pogue                   F53      7.10

Club CALM (Cal Aquatic Masters) (4 Swimmers, 805.45 Total Miles, 201.36 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lauren Au Brinkmeyer             F32    467.12
Hugh Fox                         M47    200.14
Katie Grue                       F27     56.37
Christine C Riley                F32     81.82

Club CGM () (1 Swimmers, 225.90 Total Miles, 225.90 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Virgen A Del Rio                 F48    225.90

Club CHIC (Chico Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 164.38 Total Miles, 164.38 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Wendy Asnault                    F47    164.38

Club CLOV (Clovis Swim Club Masters) (4 Swimmers, 710.04 Total Miles, 177.51 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Linda G Kelsey                   F60    277.26
Andrew B McLaughlin              M43    380.36
Linda C Ryan                     F62      2.27
Ron Steager                      M69     50.15

Club CMAM (Cal Maritime Academy Masters) (5 Swimmers, 1,235.63 Total Miles, 247.13 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Doug A Cort                      M66    282.87
Jesse D Ford                     M34    187.92
Michael S Kazek                  M55     30.51
James B Kennedy                  M65    543.77
Cynthia S Trevisan               F51    190.56

Club CRUZ (Santa Cruz Masters Aquatics) (10 Swimmers, 3,705.32 Total Miles, 370.53 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Patricia A Cross                 F65    167.36
Sara J Fernandes                 F30    149.31
Vince Grimaldi                   M50    177.19
Michele D Ignoffo                F47    270.69
Patricia D Knowles               F45    854.02
Greg J Lendahl                   M47    740.27
Cathe L Pleasant                 F68    255.05
Tesla E Profumo                  F39    450.03
Hillary Schalit Bennett          F52     19.83
Ann S Wilson                     F41    621.56

Club CVM (Carson Valley Masters) (1 Swimmers, 64.32 Total Miles, 64.32 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jennifer Carr                    F46     64.32

Club DAC (Davis Athletic Club) (2 Swimmers, 284.26 Total Miles, 142.13 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Afton N Geil                     F27     67.61
Rita M Mt Joy                    F74    216.65

Club DAM (Davis Aquatic Masters) (19 Swimmers, 7,071.18 Total Miles, 372.17 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Scott C Allison                  M53    404.75
Melanie C Belluomini             F39    486.28
Karen L Charney                  F47  1,000.57
Jackie I Chow                    F38    138.05
Kathy Gill                       F62    235.90
Ernie Hoftyzer                   M47    763.01
Deanna L Johnson                 F60    608.19
Mary J Kahn                      F57     11.68
Stuart L Kahn                    M63      2.16
Bob H Lantz                      M65    302.59
Katy C Lantz                     F63    575.43
Jennifer L Mohn                  F25    510.32
Karen L Olson                    F61    251.68
Jennifer R Phalen                F52    370.76
Steve Reynolds                   M58     19.23
Laura A Shafer                   F51    131.02
Gary D Swenor                    M62    282.52
Kevin Waterson                   M37    600.19
Leslie M Westergaard             F73    376.85

Club DC (Dolphin Club) (1 Swimmers, 0.00 Total Miles, 0.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Barry Baskin                     M63      0.00

Club DCCF (Daly City Catfish) (1 Swimmers, 0.00 Total Miles, 0.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael P Guingona               M54      0.00

Club ECAM (El Cerrito Aquatic Masters) (2 Swimmers, 40.80 Total Miles, 20.40 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Annette Chinn                    F55      9.43
Stephen Dunkle                   M54     31.36

Club ECYM (El Camino YMCA Masters) (1 Swimmers, 188.27 Total Miles, 188.27 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lucia Panini                     F48    188.27

Club FDM (Fresno Dolphins Masters Swim Team) (1 Swimmers, 1.14 Total Miles, 1.14 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Erin C Amezcua                   F30      1.14

Club FIG () (3 Swimmers, 459.85 Total Miles, 153.28 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Shelly D Coburn                  F73     58.34
Scott Nichols                    M62     28.71
David R Noble                    M46    372.80

Club FOG (Fog City Masters) (1 Swimmers, 402.81 Total Miles, 402.81 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Faith Waters                     F59    402.81

Club GGMS (Gilroy Gators Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 85.30 Total Miles, 85.30 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Meg Omainsky                     F47     85.30

Club GOOG (Google Masters Swimming) (2 Swimmers, 158.82 Total Miles, 79.41 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Peter Chaivre                    M37     29.92
Raymond B Essick                 M57    128.90

Club HTUB (Club Hot Tub) (4 Swimmers, 596.05 Total Miles, 149.01 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
John K Crane                     M65    440.05
Jim S McDonald                   M50     14.55
Sheree Neoh                      F52     49.63
Sarah K Phelps                   F46     91.82

Club HUMM (Humboldt Masters) (3 Swimmers, 886.73 Total Miles, 295.58 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kelly T Carlin                   M54    359.69
Debby J Lazzar                   F64    262.28
Suzanne B Pasztor                F52    264.76

Club JAMM (Jellies Aquatic Masters of Monterey) (1 Swimmers, 3.46 Total Miles, 3.46 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Veronica Franklin                F47      3.46

Club LAMV (Los Altos Mountain View Masters) (1 Swimmers, 324.15 Total Miles, 324.15 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Berke Cetinoneri                 M32    324.15

Club LNRS (Streamliners) (2 Swimmers, 538.66 Total Miles, 269.33 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Susan Blew                       F64      0.00
Susan P Helmrich                 F61    538.66

Club LODI (Lodi Masters) (1 Swimmers, 45.82 Total Miles, 45.82 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Trenton M Diehl                  M38     45.82

Club LOM (Ladera Oaks Masters) (3 Swimmers, 727.02 Total Miles, 242.34 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
John C Henze                     M53    281.16
Katie M Lin                      F42     53.58
William R Salisbury              M57    392.27

Club MAAC (Modesto Area Aquatic Club) (2 Swimmers, 11.25 Total Miles, 5.63 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Teresa M Focha                   F55      3.47
Byron Walker                     M57      7.78

Club MAM (Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc) (39 Swimmers, 9,206.81 Total Miles, 236.07 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Tom R Alderson                   M65    342.35
Kara S Aley                      F53     77.05
Daniela Barnea                   F72    141.07
Carol S Bauer                    F78    126.16
G Gregory Bauer                  M81    135.20
Jennifer Brakeman                F46    325.58
Sarah M Chinn                    F32    473.64
Pamela Covington                 F55    118.25
Juliet E Cox                     F48    466.93
Rob Craven                       M51    629.25
Gerald A Fegler                  M53    161.08
Susan L Fuentes                  F43    200.16
Vickie A Giusti                  F63    204.72
Kirsten R Halbrook               F48    331.14
Annmarie Hallin                  F73     98.98
Kate F Johnson                   F62    168.13
John B Keady                     M52     78.27
Kathleen Kline                   F60    200.83
Alan Levinson                    M65    252.18
Eve G Maidenberg                 F40  1,006.19
Kelly L McGrath                  F56    166.37
Cheryl Miller                    F58    201.39
Robin M Mills                    F54    331.34
Christopher S Pankey             M62    230.04
Barbara H Phillips               F66    157.76
Teresa E Picchi                  F64    266.77
Shauna L Revelli                 F34     61.99
Beccah D Rothschild              F43    559.32
Caroline L Sorenson              F34    130.10
Granate Sosnoff                  F54    136.90
Brian K Stack                    M65    275.36
Susan G Stanton                  F64     84.52
Donna Straff                     F64    201.01
Christina M Summary              F52      5.65
Catherine Sychr                  F40    307.10
Joanneke Verschuur               F51    156.85
Michael W Voorhies               M69    120.14
Diana S Whipple                  F49     15.20
Melba B Wu                       F55    261.86

Club MELO (Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper) (7 Swimmers, 1,702.86 Total Miles, 243.27 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Saurabh Bhutani                  M28    400.25
Ann K Burton                     F65    169.63
Robert J Crockett                M68      1.70
Steve Foster                     M48     16.16
Linda C Griffin                  F55     97.39
Jana Matena                      F54    328.98
Janet K Renner                   F55    688.75

Club MEMO (Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters of Oakland) (3 Swimmers, 590.32 Total Miles, 196.77 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Yusef E Freeman                  M38    186.82
Heather Hermann                  F43     51.45
Peter Tsugawa                    M58    352.06

Club MMSW (Mavericks Masters Swimming) (3 Swimmers, 160.16 Total Miles, 53.39 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Erika H Adkins                   F47     48.19
Joseph J Giulianelli             M55     61.76
Michelle Lewis                   F53     50.20

Club MTRC (Mt. Tam Racquet Club) (5 Swimmers, 1,162.57 Total Miles, 232.51 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Edgar Angelone                   M58      0.00
Tish B Borden                    F65    108.41
Marie P Lyons                    F49    304.36
Sally J Marshall                 F67    641.65
Andrea D ODell                   F45    108.15

Club MVM (Mountain View Masters) (18 Swimmers, 5,415.04 Total Miles, 300.84 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Scott P Finney                   M41     13.13
Richard G Freeman                M58    371.25
Mira Geffner                     F45     30.03
John J Goode                     M49    365.25
Christine E Johnson              F48    824.07
Kate D Latham                    F64    409.48
Kathi S Lucas                    F63    758.87
Andrew C Maisel                  M60    579.56
Sabrina Maisel                   F26    224.14
Kristin E More                   F32    250.99
Karla E Rees                     F44    182.95
Francois Richard                 M42     11.45
John Ruckstuhl                   M52    244.87
Katrina S Russell                F31    225.21
Shannon D Schwartz               M46     81.73
Jack H Sorg                      M60    368.07
Vickey L Weir                    F65    370.71
Hilda Zhang                      F53    103.29

Club NBA (North Bay Aquatics) (1 Swimmers, 488.51 Total Miles, 488.51 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Brenda S Lein                    F52    488.51

Club NSM () (1 Swimmers, 54.14 Total Miles, 54.14 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Margaret E Reece                 F44     54.14

Club NUTS (Swymnut Masters) (4 Swimmers, 997.05 Total Miles, 249.26 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Stacey E Ellison                 F51    646.67
Terri A Leinsteiner              F58    160.21
Jane C Mothersill                F60      0.00
Diana H Peroni                   F44    190.17

Club NVM (Napa Valley Masters) (1 Swimmers, 126.82 Total Miles, 126.82 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Thomas M Mc Nicholas             M77    126.82

Club OAK (Oakwood Athletic Club Masters) (2 Swimmers, 968.15 Total Miles, 484.08 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Susan K Skilton                  F58    334.82
Don Tatzin                       M64    633.33

Club OAM (Orinda Aquatic Masters) (4 Swimmers, 846.62 Total Miles, 211.65 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Arne J Brock-Utne                M45     12.52
Mike D Napier                    M66    123.44
Matthew P Smyth                  M45    226.03
Sheila W Yeh                     F59    484.63

Club OAQM (Oakdale Aquatics Masters) (4 Swimmers, 204.90 Total Miles, 51.22 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jason Guignard                   M40     20.17
Ray D Jackson                    M59      5.91
John P Lane                      M53     82.49
Edward A Mageean                 M47     96.32

Club PCCM (Peninsula Community Center Masters) (1 Swimmers, 200.03 Total Miles, 200.03 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Sarah Roberts                    F32    200.03

Club QSS (Quick Silver Swimming) (2 Swimmers, 222.55 Total Miles, 111.27 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kevin Monahan                    M54     40.40
Matt Yuen                        M57    182.14

Club RAD (Redding Swim Team) (1 Swimmers, 107.22 Total Miles, 107.22 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Nancy L De Halas                 F55    107.22

Club RAMS (Rocklin Aquatics Masters) (1 Swimmers, 228.58 Total Miles, 228.58 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
David Law                        M31    228.58

Club RINC (Rinconada Masters) (3 Swimmers, 751.75 Total Miles, 250.58 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Richard G Bone                   M49     50.14
Jeff Everett                     M56     67.37
James B Levison                  M65    634.24

Club RPM (Richmond Plunge Masters) (2 Swimmers, 195.35 Total Miles, 97.67 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Trudi Hebert                     F44     16.05
Greg Sabatini                    M40    179.30

Club SAC (Sacramento Masters) (2 Swimmers, 305.51 Total Miles, 152.75 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Andrew M Hitchings               M52    303.58
J Steve Pinson                   M53      1.93

Club SCSC (Santa Clara Swim Club Masters) (4 Swimmers, 801.13 Total Miles, 200.28 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Leah Bensching                   F22      6.25
Carly C Bogner                   F31      0.00
Rene J Clabaugh                  M57    128.14
Maximiliano C Mehech             M55    666.75

Club SCVM (Silver Creek Valley Country Club) (1 Swimmers, 29.99 Total Miles, 29.99 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Anthony N Pappas                 M55     29.99

Club SERC (South End Rowing Club) (3 Swimmers, 785.03 Total Miles, 261.68 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Sylvia L Marino                  F46     60.60
Ranie C Pearce                   F56    701.91
Rene Rodriguez                   F46     22.51

Club SFGG (Swim Fremont Glenmoor Gardens) (2 Swimmers, 641.01 Total Miles, 320.51 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jerry M Audiat                   M70    254.35
Marta A Elliott                  F63    386.67

Club SMAC (Sebastopol Masters Aquatic Club) (4 Swimmers, 1,171.57 Total Miles, 292.89 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Donita L Flecker                 F34    159.21
Samuel F Leader                  M69    153.97
Molly Levitt                     F37    106.09
Glen Osborne                     M52    752.30

Club SMM (San Mateo Masters) (14 Swimmers, 2,986.16 Total Miles, 213.30 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lisa C Antonino                  F56     78.26
Peter G Borden                   M66     38.18
Henry Chan                       M37    304.47
Jeffrey Enright                  M50    297.00
John A Fasola                    M67    475.91
Jenny C Feix                     F47    191.03
Michael S Gordon                 M52    279.94
Robert Levi                      M64    230.68
Caitlin Ryan                     F29    119.50
Loren M Tordsen                  F29    109.88
David P Traver                   M57    592.94
Kenneth Vandroff                 M60    107.19
Kate Viret                       F51    116.70
Liliana M Williams               F45     44.46

Club SMST (Sierra Marlins Masters) (5 Swimmers, 807.85 Total Miles, 161.57 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Paolo J Crescione                M45    138.49
Barry I Curran                   M55     29.38
Stephanie Denison                F46    414.93
Laura D Holmes                   F32    192.96
Kristopher W Wong                M35     32.10

Club SNM (Sierra Nevada Masters) (6 Swimmers, 1,804.87 Total Miles, 300.81 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Blayne A Gale                    M51     54.58
Ali R Hall                       F55    738.64
Eric Hatch                       M42    463.74
Dawn J Lawrie                    F41    267.70
Peggy Nelson-Aguilar             F59    209.99
Keith O'Rourke                   M43     70.23

Club SRM (Santa Rosa Masters) (3 Swimmers, 540.70 Total Miles, 180.23 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Robin A Bulman                   F51    281.32
Jared B Goble                    M31      7.05
Hilary R Hafner                  F56    252.34

Club SRVM (San Ramon Valley Livermore Aquatics Masters) (3 Swimmers, 863.89 Total Miles, 287.96 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Patricia H Lim                   F50    403.07
Becky Mose                       F50    302.38
Angela R Smith                   F42    158.45

Club STAN (Stanford Masters Swimming) (7 Swimmers, 2,689.55 Total Miles, 384.22 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
William D Cochrane               M62     23.17
Rick Gould                       M48    601.46
Nan McKenna                      F55    353.69
Samantha Michel                  F35     63.40
Susan H Preston                  F54    890.72
Kent M Price                     M78    673.99
Nicole C Watson-Digneo           F44     83.13

Club TAM (Tamalpais Aquatic Masters) (5 Swimmers, 2,624.42 Total Miles, 524.88 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Alan D Bernard                   M67    162.58
Judy A Eisenman                  F62    417.53
Gary J Parlapiano                M69    462.13
James N Stambolis                M69    482.06
Michael R Thomas                 M24  1,100.11

Club TCAM (Tuolumne County Aquatic Masters) (5 Swimmers, 689.43 Total Miles, 137.89 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michie D Anderson                F39    237.56
David C Fairchilds               M73      7.61
Cheryl M Harms                   F65    301.65
Megan L Mills                    F46     57.24
Carlina J Shepherd               F60     85.37

Club TEME (Temescal Aquatic Masters) (3 Swimmers, 553.99 Total Miles, 184.66 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michelle C Klucsor               F40     76.18
Todd Narter                      M52    240.13
Vishnu Ranganathan               M61    237.68

Club TOC (The Olympic Club) (4 Swimmers, 1,496.90 Total Miles, 374.23 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lee D Haris                      M62    510.54
Phyllis E Quinn                  F61    377.73
Dick Warren                      M69    563.36
Laureen K Welting                F51     45.27

Club TSUN (San Francisco Tsunami Masters) (5 Swimmers, 1,067.46 Total Miles, 213.49 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Louis G Ceci                     M66    201.59
Christophe M Crombez             M49    381.20
Phil J Diers                     M59    120.30
Bart J McDermott                 M60     82.16
Mark White                       M53    282.21

Club TVM (Tri Valley Masters) (3 Swimmers, 503.08 Total Miles, 167.69 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Judy W Bracken                   F59    340.98
Katie E Burch                    F39    114.99
Massimo Rapparini                M47     47.11

Club UC38 () (25 Swimmers, 4,804.59 Total Miles, 192.18 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Valerie J Armento                F65    375.00
Denise Berro                     F56    312.58
Wendy J Bowers-Gachesa           F54     72.22
Becky C Calvin                   F55      0.00
Rebecca Cannata Kuhn             F41    129.62
Daniel C Cappiello               M46    165.40
Jeanette Cavano                  F49    500.32
Mike Cobb                        M51    189.64
Diane Daniel                     F70    149.46
Ron Emhoff                       M61    915.02
Raelyn Fielding                  F43      5.82
Erik-Paul Gibson                 M55      1.90
Kristin M Harvey                 F35      5.28
Carl W Isaacson                  M53    103.74
Catherine Lee                    F61    236.65
Martha J Lee                     F63    142.68
William E Lutz                   M60    101.57
Mari R McGrath                   F36     15.07
Elizabeth Menozzi                F39    301.56
Carolyn N Moore                  F47      3.00
Karen L Welch                    F65    212.28
Kelly M Wiggins                  F48    129.82
Leonard M Williamson             M71    172.28
Kevin Wyckoff                    M52     43.41
Robert E Young                   M59    520.28

Club USF (University of San Francisco Masters) (3 Swimmers, 561.67 Total Miles, 187.22 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Isabella M Blaney                F20     36.01
Kristin E Hutchins               F50    157.81
Kim S Ridinger                   M65    367.86

Club VACA (Vacaville Swim Club) (5 Swimmers, 1,316.68 Total Miles, 263.34 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lisa W Frazier                   F56    313.02
Mark D Frazier                   M57    476.05
Anietta R Kelley                 F55    326.58
Charmaine P Lee                  F52     80.23
Monika Roschlaub                 F52    120.80

Club WCM (Walnut Creek Masters) (25 Swimmers, 8,071.16 Total Miles, 322.85 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Maryann N Alwan                  F54     38.58
Pamela J Appel                   F59     30.93
Ana Gilda Barboza                F35     76.27
Deni L Basaraba                  F35     64.63
Chris S Bond                     M49    662.09
Amy C Bradford                   F36     87.12
Marni Crooks                     F37      4.08
Allison M Dibley                 F54    312.56
Laurie A Gardiner                F52    308.43
Linda A Harrell                  F58    312.18
Cathy Harrington                 F59    513.76
Suzanne M Heim-Bowen             F58    757.82
Paul C Jackson                   M69    288.31
Ed V Lane                        M77    396.53
David G Matthews                 M53    741.33
Susan L Mccaughtrie              F37      0.00
Douglas McMillan                 M41    116.61
Robert A McNally                 M70    210.03
Julie A Meis                     F59    353.95
Ericka L Richards                F38    501.87
Regina A Roach                   F30    231.96
Kelly H Stynes                   F45    348.08
Bob B Upshaw                     M67    560.47
Polly F Upshaw                   F59    731.69
Lin Zucconi                      F65    421.85

Club WEST (West Coast Aquatic Masters) (1 Swimmers, 45.76 Total Miles, 45.76 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kegan Connick                    M34     45.76

Club WINE (Wine Country Masters) (1 Swimmers, 280.27 Total Miles, 280.27 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Margaret J Turano                F59    280.27

Club YCMS (Yuba City Masters Swimming) (2 Swimmers, 464.40 Total Miles, 232.20 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Merry B Finch                    F62    301.09
Barbara G Taylor                 F62    163.30

South Central Zone (266 Swimmers, 50,968.01 Total Miles, 191.61 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Arkansas LMSC (15 Swimmers, 1,988.26 Total Miles, 132.55 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club ARKM (Arkansas Masters) (14 Swimmers, 1,755.63 Total Miles, 125.40 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jacob Barnes                     M35     78.47
Emily Gaiser                     F38      2.84
David Gillanders                 M77     47.93
Scott P Halliburton              M54    478.93
Leigh A Helm                     F52      6.70
Jennifer L Hodges                F43      8.14
Shawn S Klosterman               M42    115.98
Steve Lisle                      M50    252.01
Dominick J Marino                M50      0.00
Tina L Nuckles                   F51    257.06
Carie O'Banion                   F57    155.01
Paul Shepard                     M66    330.23
Whitney G Sutherland             F38      4.60
Tonya Vandermey                  F38     17.73

Club UC23 () (1 Swimmers, 232.63 Total Miles, 232.63 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Thomas J Callan                  M63    232.63

Border LMSC (1 Swimmers, 0.85 Total Miles, 0.85 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club COM (City Of Midland Aquatics) (1 Swimmers, 0.85 Total Miles, 0.85 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Meredith Morgan                  F41      0.85

Gulf LMSC (89 Swimmers, 18,578.63 Total Miles, 208.75 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club AMBU () (3 Swimmers, 318.00 Total Miles, 106.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Julie R Brotzen                  F57    188.98
Erik N Cozadd                    M37     20.63
Gloria Morgan                    F59    108.39

Club CFSC (Fleet Masters Swimming/Cy-Fair Swim Club) (8 Swimmers, 448.59 Total Miles, 56.07 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
HA N CAO                         M34     95.72
Jill M Kear-Jones                F49      7.95
Armando M Marrufo                M22     81.43
Angeline Martin                  F36      9.66
Patricia L Orza                  F34    112.50
Ryan J Sager                     M34     34.65
Mirna C Sanchez                  F32      1.62
Stacey F Tilley                  F46    105.06

Club COOG (Houston Cougar Masters) (10 Swimmers, 1,804.73 Total Miles, 180.47 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Bridget A Bailie                 F47     55.30
Karlene Denby                    F63    679.73
Lee A Glaesemann                 M47     60.89
Katia J Hoberman                 F44      0.00
Cheryl B Hubbard                 F49    445.12
Don Mahaffey                     M56      0.00
Lucy Moore                       F58      4.04
Kristin Reeves                   F49      2.49
Joe Steiner                      M53    253.29
Lydia B Tiede                    F51    303.88

Club COPM (ConocoPhillips Masters Swim Team) (1 Swimmers, 763.52 Total Miles, 763.52 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
David D Smith                    M62    763.52

Club DADS (Dad's Club Swim Team Masters) (2 Swimmers, 428.02 Total Miles, 214.01 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lloyd W Jones                    M65    428.02
Lorin A Koszegi                  M52      0.00

Club FCST (First Colony Masters Swimming) (3 Swimmers, 1,117.87 Total Miles, 372.62 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Bonnie S Finnigan                F47    300.74
Lisa A Ganguly                   F46    365.61
Peter J Gerngross                M47    451.52

Club KAMS (Katy Aquatic Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 25.50 Total Miles, 25.50 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Sarah J Martin                   F50     25.50

Club MACA (Memorial Athletic Club Aquatics) (6 Swimmers, 2,167.97 Total Miles, 361.33 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Robert M Barela                  M59    275.53
Steven C Clancy                  M61    454.69
Craig A Fox                      M61    475.20
Carlye Graydon                   F46    284.48
Debbie L Loux                    F58    409.94
Janet Rush                       F65    268.13

Club MOB (Masters Of Brazos) (1 Swimmers, 271.08 Total Miles, 271.08 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
David G Ruff                     M56    271.08

Club RICE (Rice Aquatic Masters) (13 Swimmers, 2,005.57 Total Miles, 154.27 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Cedar A Baldridge                F55     64.50
Graham P Cooper                  M43      2.47
Kyle D Ediger                    M34     55.54
Elizabeth Kostiuk                F53    265.07
Natalie J Kurz                   F35      0.00
Colette M Lanier                 F58    265.72
Gerald A Lewis                   M47    106.86
Robert F Li                      M35    240.36
Anna T Mod                       F53    127.82
Mary D Ruppe                     F47    143.97
Alvin L Thomas                   M70    187.32
Cynthia M Thomas                 F67    200.02
Nicole P Van Nood                F44    345.90

Club SCAT (Space City Aquatic Team) (2 Swimmers, 8.69 Total Miles, 4.35 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Edmond Puckett                   M47      2.44
Sarah Wilson                     F37      6.25

Club SSSM (South Shore Sails Masters Swimming) (2 Swimmers, 335.12 Total Miles, 167.56 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Rebecca Andrews                  F37     72.12
Barbara A Belt                   F61    263.01

Club SWYM (South West YMCA Masters) (14 Swimmers, 2,824.29 Total Miles, 201.73 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lara Bany                        F45     44.09
James D Durham                   M78    152.70
Hilda G Gonzales                 F53    150.97
Patricia A Gordon                F62     43.18
Russell L Hubbard                M55    414.45
Mary Anne M Janish               F76    176.48
Leonie Karkoviata                F47    175.47
Christina S Maggio               F35     90.51
Brian H Miller                   M55    300.23
Deborah L Nichols                F61    300.06
Keith H Nichols                  M61    205.94
Robert M Perkins                 M54    391.48
Jeffrey Tompkins                 M70     11.70
Robin G Tompkins                 F48    367.03

Club TFMS (TeamFINS Masters) (1 Swimmers, 3.34 Total Miles, 3.34 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Frank B Springett                M43      3.34

Club TFY (Trotter Family YMCA) (1 Swimmers, 49.76 Total Miles, 49.76 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
James A Hogan                    M55     49.76

Club UC25 () (10 Swimmers, 1,746.04 Total Miles, 174.60 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jennifer A Balevic               F52    366.07
Brenda T Bowen                   F61      0.00
Jeff Helton                      M60    253.28
Deborah P Hyink                  F53     55.31
Vernon C Imhoff                  M57     47.86
Susan S Pfrehm                   F63     13.92
Bruce W Rollins                  M67    573.93
Elaine G Rollins                 F64    332.18
Joey M Stewart                   M33     33.38
David D Welsh                    M57     70.12

Club UH20 (University of Houston Masters) (2 Swimmers, 122.30 Total Miles, 61.15 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Vera S Armstrong                 F52    114.23
Jim Tiebout                      M64      8.07

Club WMST (Woodlands Masters Swim Team) (9 Swimmers, 4,138.24 Total Miles, 459.80 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
John C Agathon                   M57      0.00
Doug Allen                       M57  2,856.47
Pati J Bryant                    F46     88.33
Nancy A Crecelius                F47    264.81
Martha A McDade                  F70    125.05
Deborah Nunnallee                F60    266.41
Vicki B Risinger                 F33     58.53
Melanie B Sellers                F64    369.95
Julie M Stevenson                F53    108.69

North Texas LMSC (92 Swimmers, 14,755.70 Total Miles, 160.39 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club DAMM (Dallas Aquatic Masters) (9 Swimmers, 975.59 Total Miles, 108.40 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jim A Alkire                     M58    157.97
Laurie H Dunlap                  F52    138.02
S. Phyllis Foer                  F69     70.30
Bianca I Gruben-Trejo            F26     57.23
Carter A King                    M41     20.65
Keith A McCain                   M51    447.32
David Peacock                    M42     20.19
Claire Reyes                     F39     29.88
Kevin C Winner                   M39     34.03

Club DASC (Denton Area Swim Club) (3 Swimmers, 432.78 Total Miles, 144.26 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael D Ball                   M47     88.74
Rusty Miller                     M67    110.20
Becky K Voight                   F51    233.85

Club FAST (Fort Worth Area Swim Team) (2 Swimmers, 5.11 Total Miles, 2.56 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Amy Barraclough                  F32      3.13
Alicia N Mapp                    F30      1.99

Club LTDA (Life Time Swim Dallas) (1 Swimmers, 53.95 Total Miles, 53.95 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Shea Gordon                      M43     53.95

Club NTEX (North Texas Masters) (7 Swimmers, 867.62 Total Miles, 123.95 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Marilyn A Barnett                F65     18.86
Chris L Blair                    M39    190.22
Anna Procious                    F45      0.00
James Royal                      M54    201.11
Lin A Sanders                    F60    382.86
Trisha A Waltman                 F51     44.43
David H Young                    M67     30.14

Club NTXL (North Texas Lonestars) (12 Swimmers, 3,429.20 Total Miles, 285.77 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Walter R Accessor                M44     92.93
Tom Barton                       M60    279.37
Michael B Doyle                  M52    518.62
Berry Hamilton                   M63    310.00
Kristin W Henderson              F56    321.89
Kristianne Hinkamp               F57    446.96
Jes Mason                        F30    102.88
Joseph C Murray                  M57    257.05
Keith J Pavolonis                M47    221.09
Ken Pipkin                       M72    147.50
Stephanie Stone                  F49    552.24
Timothy J Trow                   M67    178.66

Club O2 (O2 Performance Aquatics) (9 Swimmers, 1,962.40 Total Miles, 218.04 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Tracy E Barnes                   M63    237.30
Megan W Fokken                   F36    107.99
Amelia Frye                      F34    114.60
Gary W Kovacs                    M36    524.57
Cynthia J Myer                   F63    381.11
Vi A Nguyen                      M29     51.04
Debbi S Plemons                  F57    218.88
Denise Wickline                  F61    231.89
Joe Wickline                     M59     95.02

Club PCAT (City of Plano Swimmers Wetcats) (21 Swimmers, 3,649.54 Total Miles, 173.79 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
John A Aselton                   M25     90.15
Joshua Barrett                   M37    194.81
Thomas J Dillon                  M75    114.63
Elaine Disney                    F53     88.05
Katherine Dockery                F28     63.72
David S Gregory                  M52    446.82
David Hahn                       M50    138.29
Jamie Hulett                     M56    191.42
Jim N Jacobi                     M49     11.88
Adam C Johnson                   M30      6.82
Amy Krajewski                    F46    189.27
Arthur R Larson                  M54     57.56
Dorothy Leong                    F57    402.50
Carlos M Meneses                 M48    270.30
Jill L Pittman                   F33    145.42
John B Ricca                     M67     82.90
Elaine Smith                     F49    217.66
Robert Steffler                  M43    203.86
Tracy B Viramontes               F48    130.00
Scott Watters                    M55    366.88
Leslie R Wyatt                   F28    236.62

Club RAM (Rockwall Aquatics Masters) (1 Swimmers, 296.22 Total Miles, 296.22 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Leslie C Livingston              F55    296.22

Club RIDG (Team Ridglea) (7 Swimmers, 1,069.68 Total Miles, 152.81 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jim Amick                        M55    381.01
Andy A Duncan                    M48    213.10
Scott W Emery                    M39      5.57
Beth Jones                       F59      5.11
Brandon J Swain                  M40    150.94
Susan Torpy                      F57    111.65
Jason M Wickland                 M45    202.30

Club TFAM (Texas Ford Aquatic Masters) (9 Swimmers, 802.79 Total Miles, 89.20 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jeff Bromfield                   M42    163.98
Shelly E Ehler                   F45     65.95
Chad A Gulick                    M39      3.18
Andrea Hogan                     F43      0.00
Deborah J McKenna                F45     87.64
Julie D Paxton                   F43     63.69
Benjamin A Reed                  M41    325.73
Colleen V Udovich                F42      0.00
Lauren M Van Allen               F36     92.62

Club TXAQ (Texoma Aquatics Masters) (3 Swimmers, 72.22 Total Miles, 24.07 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jeremy Bensley                   M37     11.63
Ariel K Haskett                  F19     17.52
Dori R Smith                     F42     43.07

Club UC26 () (8 Swimmers, 1,138.60 Total Miles, 142.32 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Urvi Bhandari                    F40      0.60
Maciej J Blasiak                 M49     19.55
Richard Cody                     M56    458.07
Janie L Crosmer                  F47    114.48
Ricky Hellings                   M35      0.00
Pieter Loggenberg                M38     27.88
Robbie Meadors                   F54     39.55
Amanda G Poland                  F29    478.48

Oklahoma LMSC (14 Swimmers, 2,198.84 Total Miles, 157.06 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club ALTU (Altus Masters Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 89.50 Total Miles, 89.50 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Maria gabrielle Holmes           F48     89.50

Club MMSK (Muskogee Masters Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 1.68 Total Miles, 1.68 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Thomas LaCombe                   M53      1.68

Club OKMS (Oklahoma Masters Swim Club) (3 Swimmers, 379.70 Total Miles, 126.57 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Louise C Churchill               F62    244.54
Phillip J Fitzsimmons            M54    108.00
Kirsten E Hoffman                F37     27.16

Club TULS (Tulsa Masters Swim Club) (8 Swimmers, 1,585.05 Total Miles, 198.13 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Laura J Avey                     F57     15.16
Kyle Bielefeld                   M36    472.38
Mona A Canaday                   F60    321.98
Stephanie Hatter                 F44      1.86
Bonnie C Henke                   F75     72.86
Stephen A Louy                   M37    305.79
Tim M Murphy                     M48    317.99
George C Villarreal              M45     77.04

Club UC27 () (1 Swimmers, 142.91 Total Miles, 142.91 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jim J Tayebi                     M81    142.91

South Texas LMSC (55 Swimmers, 13,445.73 Total Miles, 244.47 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club AAAA (Alamo Area Aquatic Association) (5 Swimmers, 409.99 Total Miles, 82.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Katherine A Canales              F54    277.50
Daniel Guinan                    M45     41.51
Jhoanna Sanchez                  F39      0.00
Nicol J Schriner                 F38     89.67
Anne Marie Williams              F42      1.31

Club ASC (Austin Swim Club ) (3 Swimmers, 1,573.83 Total Miles, 524.61 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Betsy Ditto                      F54    322.28
Judy Pusch                       F47    692.88
Jeff Wetzel                      M60    558.67

Club CTS (Central Texas Masters Swimmers) (3 Swimmers, 1,419.43 Total Miles, 473.14 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Donna P Schubkegel               F64    487.24
David Thomas                     M56    369.22
Marianne Thomas                  F53    562.96

Club FHAM (Fort Hood Area Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 249.79 Total Miles, 249.79 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Tiffany McQueen                  F44    249.79

Club GTX () (2 Swimmers, 12.49 Total Miles, 6.24 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kelley C Spencer                 F57      9.36
Dorothy Starr                    F56      3.13

Club LAKE (Lakeway Masters) (1 Swimmers, 69.94 Total Miles, 69.94 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jessica S Evans                  F49     69.94

Club MOST (Masters of South Texas) (12 Swimmers, 3,050.00 Total Miles, 254.17 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Erica L Barto                    F31     78.52
Ray Bruce                        M51    333.50
Suzanne E Cuda                   F56    424.03
Scott Emerson-Price              M54    316.03
David M Garza                    M49    214.09
Craig A Kercher                  M55    251.16
Allison LaField                  F53     39.71
Erin Meise                       F37     89.34
Lex Pegues                       M56    312.80
Lee A Porisch                    M61    452.35
DeEtte A Sauer                   F75    363.92
Simon Thornton                   M57    174.54

Club NITR (Nitro Swimming) (4 Swimmers, 1,731.36 Total Miles, 432.84 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Mark Cox                         M48    398.95
Maureen Helm                     F36    294.32
Adam D Johnson                   M29    529.81
Steven L Unruh                   M50    508.28

Club RGMS (Red Giant Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 155.01 Total Miles, 155.01 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Dan Ruble                        M54    155.01

Club TXLA (Longhorn Aquatics) (11 Swimmers, 3,110.77 Total Miles, 282.80 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Todd Bellino                     M49    441.77
Nelson Chafetz                   M57      0.97
Ed M Coates                      M50    637.51
Katy Dooley                      F50     73.50
Lawson F Ellinor                 M54    140.33
Jack C Lee                       M58    705.28
Nancy Misage                     F46     64.65
Ann K Rockwell                   F26     79.32
Jim Sauer                        M59    649.17
Randy J Schewe                   M30    312.54
Stephen S Wright                 M58      5.74

Club UC43 () (9 Swimmers, 1,112.53 Total Miles, 123.61 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Louis P De Leon                  M40    113.86
Licia Eacott                     F49      0.00
Angelika M Gilmer                F54    200.17
Herb C Janecek                   M84     40.62
Alex McNair                      M46    126.31
Timothy W Murphy                 M47    481.91
Suanne Pyle                      F58      2.10
Jeanel Walker                    F47     70.87
Michael S Walter                 M46     76.69

Club WHAC (WHAC Masters) (1 Swimmers, 276.66 Total Miles, 276.66 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Ann E Phipps                     F52    276.66

Club WLOO (Waterloo Swimming) (2 Swimmers, 273.93 Total Miles, 136.97 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Vickie Aronson                   F49     97.67
Leslie Booker                    F44    176.26

Southwest Zone (260 Swimmers, 59,726.73 Total Miles, 229.72 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Arizona LMSC (40 Swimmers, 9,699.98 Total Miles, 242.50 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club ARIZ (Arizona Masters Swim Club Inc) (21 Swimmers, 5,305.98 Total Miles, 252.67 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Heather Bixby                    F29    166.81
Theodore Collins                 M53    381.65
Christian Cottam                 M71      1.14
Kurt F Dickson                   M49    668.69
Douglas L Esch                   M49     54.77
Anne E Fitzsimmons               F54    717.04
Steven T Herron                  M46    225.78
Jean M Hofmann                   F59    401.73
Jim Hopp                         M81      2.56
Jen Inboden                      F36    310.56
Karen J Levandowski              F71     26.25
David A Loeffler                 M52      0.00
Mark E Modjeska                  M63    530.97
Peggy Rupert                     F55      2.67
Todd R Schwendinger              M36    430.17
Craig A Shaffer                  M70    447.43
Billie J Spencer                 F67    100.51
Lynette A Washburn               F53    251.40
John C Welton                    M69    134.72
Bill Wheeler                     M55    233.24
Stacie G Widdifield              F63    217.91

Club MMAC (Mesa Aquatics Club-Masters) (8 Swimmers, 2,677.93 Total Miles, 334.74 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Doug P Adamavich                 M47    136.38
Chris Esparza                    M57    520.99
Peter B Lofquist                 M55    435.57
Bradley Lundblad                 M48    548.34
Raymond S Marciniak              M59     16.45
Diane R Sabatier                 F60    463.73
Sandra A Shrader                 F52    550.57
James Sieffert                   M49      5.91

Club PSCM (Phoenix Swim Club) (6 Swimmers, 1,115.01 Total Miles, 185.84 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Brenda Creswell-Liotta           F54    148.83
Martin R Hahm                    M75    201.57
Robert Liotta                    M65    244.32
Melanie T Mumbauer               F64    443.46
Julie E Sloan                    F46     46.43
Carl S Zaragoza                  M39     30.40

Club SLN (Skyline Masters Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 0.00 Total Miles, 0.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Marlyn J Dawson                  F69      0.00

Club UC48 () (4 Swimmers, 601.05 Total Miles, 150.26 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kathi McIvor                     F66    154.80
Emily Miller                     F47      3.23
Sandy Mitchel                    F57    214.28
Sharon L Ottman                  F48    228.74

New Mexico LMSC (17 Swimmers, 2,377.87 Total Miles, 139.87 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club CAQM (Charger Aquatics Masters) (1 Swimmers, 206.51 Total Miles, 206.51 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jasmin Uribe                     F28    206.51

Club LAA () (2 Swimmers, 390.27 Total Miles, 195.13 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Alison Moore                     F46    263.88
Norma Pawley                     F46    126.39

Club NMMS (New Mexico Masters Swimming) (9 Swimmers, 831.82 Total Miles, 92.42 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Helen V Bhasker                  F36      0.82
Aimee L Dunavant                 F34     20.93
Ashley M Jameson                 F31     52.98
Martin P Pokorny                 M55    165.05
Carol Ritchie                    F58    310.55
Theresa M Rogers                 F28     12.65
Laura E Shevy                    F39     10.80
Samuel F Sinnamon                M31      3.88
Nessa R Weinberg                 F67    254.16

Club TAOS (Taos Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 441.02 Total Miles, 441.02 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Ramona A Chavez                  F59    441.02

Club UC42 () (4 Swimmers, 508.25 Total Miles, 127.06 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Tom J Burke                      M57    380.32
Paul A Funk                      M54     68.53
Emily Preece                     F63     40.08
Kathryn L Shaw                   F36     19.32

San Diego - Imperial LMSC (27 Swimmers, 7,318.21 Total Miles, 271.04 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club CARL (Carlsbad Swim Masters) (1 Swimmers, 532.04 Total Miles, 532.04 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jim Dobyns                       M54    532.04

Club HSAM (Heartland Swim Association Masters) (2 Swimmers, 212.70 Total Miles, 106.35 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Bryon E Spicer                   M36     86.36
Christine Spicer                 F37    126.34

Club LJCS (La Jolla Cove Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 589.47 Total Miles, 589.47 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Hendrik J Meerman                M54    589.47

Club NHMS () (1 Swimmers, 131.90 Total Miles, 131.90 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Brian D Petry                    M52    131.90

Club OSS () (3 Swimmers, 1,245.00 Total Miles, 415.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael R Bullock                M70    518.88
Nancy S Chennell                 F61    583.81
Jean M Gallagher                 F58    142.32

Club SBSM (Solana Beach Swim Masters) (1 Swimmers, 345.60 Total Miles, 345.60 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Anne-France A Saillot            F54    345.60

Club SDSM (San Diego Swim Masters) (12 Swimmers, 3,161.80 Total Miles, 263.48 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Al Clepper                       M53      5.80
Allison M Czapracki              F33    142.36
Michael D Eisenbraun             M52     53.07
Darrell L Jett                   M58    209.68
Valerie I Lang                   F57     54.86
Kristina M Maroudis              F41    157.17
Jackie M Marr                    F73    935.58
Sean McCrossin                   M45    309.69
Steven J Plackemeier             M62    401.85
Tara Rakotz                      F49    346.00
Lisa M Simpson                   F52    291.90
Marieke Thayer                   F55    253.84

Club UC44 () (3 Swimmers, 113.96 Total Miles, 37.99 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Sara Bancroft                    F50      0.75
Jason S Gerlach                  M45     10.98
Linda L West                     F64    102.23

Club WIND (Wind-n-Sea Masters Swimming) (3 Swimmers, 985.72 Total Miles, 328.57 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Catherine D De Groot-Hedlin      F56    432.71
Paton M McClung                  M47    412.82
Aida Munoz Welch                 F57    140.19

Southern Pacific LMSC (176 Swimmers, 40,330.67 Total Miles, 229.15 Average Miles/Swimmer)

Club BGWM (Bakersfield Gold Wave Masters ) (4 Swimmers, 833.55 Total Miles, 208.39 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kris E Edwards                   F55     79.64
Bruce D Friedman                 M64    439.40
Kathy Miller                     F50    191.19
Callie Peat                      F35    123.31

Club CTM (Caltech Masters) (6 Swimmers, 3,016.93 Total Miles, 502.82 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Suzanne R Dodd                   F55    428.79
Timothy J Martin                 M51  1,214.79
Duff Murphy                      M62     55.92
Nancie Rodriguez                 F55    334.31
Linda J Simons                   F51    503.44
Nikki Takarabe                   F50    479.68

Club CTMA (City of Temecula Masters) (1 Swimmers, 166.19 Total Miles, 166.19 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Casey J Froke                    M36    166.19

Club CTSM (Competitive Tri-Swim Masters LLC) (2 Swimmers, 550.81 Total Miles, 275.40 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Johannes A Harmse                M34    292.13
Gary McMurtrey                   M53    258.68

Club CVMM (Conejo Valley Masters ) (15 Swimmers, 3,714.73 Total Miles, 247.65 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Roger C Anderson                 M57    200.07
Bill Baird                       M57    342.66
Cally C Barrier                  F61    148.59
Steve Bowerman                   M65    100.58
Mary E Ho                        F41    255.52
Todd E Irmas                     M53     93.75
Rich Katz                        M47    701.68
Renee B McDonough                F53    508.76
Gary Meisels                     M52    190.57
Kimberly H Meyer                 F58      8.37
Kerry O'Shea                     M49    236.57
Linda Pringle                    F53      3.69
Lisa L Schoenneman               F54    261.71
Niki F Stokols                   F59    525.03
Karen A Turner                   F52    137.19

Club DOT (Desert Olympic Tritons) (1 Swimmers, 235.18 Total Miles, 235.18 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Nancy B Cunningham               F55    235.18

Club FMT (Fullerton FAST Masters Team) (3 Swimmers, 551.16 Total Miles, 183.72 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Robert W Bergstrom               M75    210.20
Michael E Pawloski               M59      0.00
Matt Truxaw                      M57    340.95

Club GRA (Golden Road Aquatics) (7 Swimmers, 1,157.53 Total Miles, 165.36 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Alexander M Aceino               M25    368.93
Jacob Cook                       M28     68.75
Michael D Lucero                 M46     40.69
Gwendolyn Mathias                F23     11.39
Heidi I Sheaks                   F47    111.15
Drew K Skelly                    M50    187.85
Mark Toledano                    M35    368.75

Club GWSC (Golden West Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 50.51 Total Miles, 50.51 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Fred A Schiel                    M67     50.51

Club HNAQ (Henderson Aquatics) (2 Swimmers, 405.97 Total Miles, 202.98 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Therese M Lamb                   F59    200.00
Michele M Oehler                 F54    205.97

Club KMAN (Atascadero Swim Masters) (4 Swimmers, 1,496.32 Total Miles, 374.08 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jacquie Anderson                 F80    503.14
Dale S Dolan                     M45    555.55
Tara N Dolan                     F43    377.67
Jennifer A Glenesk               F59     59.96

Club LAPS (Los Angeles Peninsula Swimmers) (1 Swimmers, 279.69 Total Miles, 279.69 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
David P Lindstedt                M60    279.69

Club LBG (Long Beach Grunions) (7 Swimmers, 853.06 Total Miles, 121.87 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Elizabeth M Carlin               F42    158.37
Susan M Duquesnel                F57    115.32
Elaine Eddinger                  F47    175.24
Anne M Jacobus                   F66    111.27
Cynthia A Kraft                  F47      2.55
Bart Parnes                      M60    143.16
Stan M Smith                     M69    147.16

Club LBSC (Long Beach Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 1.64 Total Miles, 1.64 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Walt Quesada                     M58      1.64

Club LKWD (Lakewood Aquatics Masters) (1 Swimmers, 2.16 Total Miles, 2.16 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Tylen B Hindman                  M43      2.16

Club LTNV (Life Time Swim Nevada) (1 Swimmers, 3.81 Total Miles, 3.81 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kayla E Susino                   F26      3.81

Club LVM (Las Vegas Masters) (7 Swimmers, 2,311.18 Total Miles, 330.17 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Nicole T Baker                   F47     50.20
Michael Brunella                 M48    255.50
Priscilla M Brunella             F56    298.72
Susan Cushman                    F54    366.74
Dana M Goduto                    F52  1,317.87
Jelena A Kunovac                 F52      0.00
Kerri Nash                       F35     22.16

Club MMM (Manhattan Magnum Masters) (1 Swimmers, 0.00 Total Miles, 0.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
YUN CHEN                         F29      0.00

Club MVN (Mission Viejo Masters) (9 Swimmers, 1,707.33 Total Miles, 189.70 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Tami J Barrera                   F44    279.86
Jennifer A Burch-Ascencio        F50    109.65
Wayne Deloney                    M56     17.90
Michael R Heather                M62    269.36
Beverly J Montrella              F70    298.02
Sian Pearson                     F26    564.37
Audrey Viers                     F33     11.29
Jason Whelchel                   M36     98.28
Darryl D Wooten                  M45     58.59

Club MYST (Masters of Yucaipa Swim Team) (2 Swimmers, 157.46 Total Miles, 78.73 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
John A Ramos                     M58    154.69
Valerie Skudlarski               F36      2.77

Club NBMS (Newport Beach Masters Swimming) (1 Swimmers, 0.00 Total Miles, 0.00 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Kari Yee                         F48      0.00

Club NOVA (Novaquatics Masters) (13 Swimmers, 4,206.52 Total Miles, 323.58 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Sherry M Wendzel Brooks          F56     13.68
Gary A Brunell                   M59    119.32
Carol S Hayden                   F66    533.69
Lexie Kelly                      F30    834.98
Lynn V Kubasek                   F58    488.00
Tanya Maclean                    F40    729.60
Cori McConkle                    F62    117.61
Kathyren I McIntee               F39     61.67
Nancy E Scott                    F55    248.77
Chris Smelt                      M53    380.41
Robin M Smith                    F61    151.61
Stephen P Sponagle               M61    522.85
Gregory J Weber                  M63      4.32

Club PSP (Piranha Swim Team) (3 Swimmers, 445.33 Total Miles, 148.44 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Marie L Aubuchon                 F32     69.95
Steven T Erickson                M45    375.38
Bates D Moses                    M44      0.00

Club RAA (Riverside Aquatics Association) (2 Swimmers, 230.28 Total Miles, 115.14 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
PAUL SZUSZKIEWICZ                M62     25.06
Larry Vesely                     M65    205.21

Club RIPT (Orange County Riptide Aquatics) (1 Swimmers, 71.22 Total Miles, 71.22 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Richard Reyes                    M24     71.22

Club RMDA (La Mirada Armada) (1 Swimmers, 397.13 Total Miles, 397.13 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Glenn Piner                      M47    397.13

Club ROSE (Rose Bowl Masters) (9 Swimmers, 2,279.71 Total Miles, 253.30 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Nathaniel Berenstein-Cervera     M37    191.13
Dan Borton                       M48    315.43
Frank E Campbell                 M58    205.66
Stefanie Capizzi                 F29      0.00
Nicole D Dubuc                   F38     24.82
Michael W Farmer                 M69    354.15
Patrick B Mc Ginley              M53    368.01
Stephen P Stedry                 M65    738.80
Elizabeth C Wood                 F35     81.71

Club SBM (Santa Barbara Masters) (9 Swimmers, 2,085.49 Total Miles, 231.72 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lesley Y Bethel                  F27     63.72
Elizabeth H Boscacci             F60    300.02
Jean M Carlson                   F54    274.84
Debby Hamilton                   F51     50.40
Tom Hinshaw                      M62    374.39
Sherry Keigher                   F64    282.93
Douglas K Moore                  M61    260.96
Jeremy A Nisen                   M42    332.34
Ben Wolfe                        M65    145.90

Club SCAC (Surf City Aquatics Club) (1 Swimmers, 429.43 Total Miles, 429.43 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Patty Smith                      F63    429.43

Club SCAL (SOCAL Aquatics Association) (2 Swimmers, 554.59 Total Miles, 277.29 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
David H Brown                    M69    282.53
David T Hayes                    M62    272.05

Club SCAQ (Southern California Aquatic Masters) (6 Swimmers, 868.96 Total Miles, 144.83 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Alicia Bartley                   F39    118.98
Robyn Beresh                     F40      0.00
Kelsey J Engel                   F24      6.81
Bill Ireland                     M57    641.12
Norm Sandstrom                   M67     11.93
Jeanne E Sather                  F59     90.13

Club SLOM (San Luis Obispo Masters) (1 Swimmers, 358.47 Total Miles, 358.47 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael T Hure                   M53    358.47

Club SLV (Swim Las Vegas) (1 Swimmers, 68.56 Total Miles, 68.56 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Raciel Diaz                      F40     68.56

Club SMSC (Santa Maria Swim Club) (1 Swimmers, 353.30 Total Miles, 353.30 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lenni B Clardy                   F51    353.30

Club SOBA (South Bay Swim Team) (1 Swimmers, 1.68 Total Miles, 1.68 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Matthew R Falcone                M32      1.68

Club T-26 (Tower 26) (2 Swimmers, 451.96 Total Miles, 225.98 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Greg Kearns                      M53    313.42
Alejandra V Wachler              F39    138.54

Club TCC (Claremont Club) (1 Swimmers, 4.94 Total Miles, 4.94 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jean M Rogers                    F65      4.94

Club TSTT (Triton Swimming and Triathlon Team) (10 Swimmers, 1,417.55 Total Miles, 141.76 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Lauri J DeVore                   F53    156.21
George Durzi                     M40    227.80
Helene I Hirsch                  F59    228.58
Brittany C MacMillan             F28    144.23
Natalie H MacMillan              F34    131.99
Barb Payne                       F51     23.39
Wendy Scherwat Ducourneau        F66    258.82
Carmen Torres                    F48     16.31
Colleen Toumayan                 F50    225.81
Aimee Wilkins                    F39      4.41

Club UC33 () (21 Swimmers, 5,442.82 Total Miles, 259.18 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Jack Alden                       M51    166.21
Jocelyn K Atkinson               F42     73.75
Jing Chen                        F43    215.60
Shelley Conger                   F62      0.00
Michael Dean                     M55    515.00
Naomi J Fukutomi                 F58    396.69
Lois Goodman                     F69    368.74
Nelson Ildefonso                 M60    127.98
Kristi H Johnson                 F51     14.91
Heather M Kuntz                  F32     16.20
Marie Marston                    F58    333.83
Jennie S Martin                  F35     43.37
Barbara Moore Barnett            F56      4.38
Cheryl J O'Brien                 F65    210.49
Mark P Patterson                 M54      6.47
Carl W Rieger                    M60    776.32
Jill S Robertson                 F53    504.70
Andy Seretan                     M63  1,209.96
Craig B Smith                    M78    175.47
Saffron Stelea                   F41      0.00
Colleen M Yanco                  F57    282.74

Club UCLA (UCLA Bruin Masters) (4 Swimmers, 779.17 Total Miles, 194.79 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Shana Doronn                     F51      2.49
Andrew A Okun                    M54      6.53
KENT W SMALL                     M60    585.03
Dell Upton                       M67    185.12

Club VCM (Ventura County Masters) (5 Swimmers, 1,242.79 Total Miles, 248.56 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Michael J Blatt                  M61    517.20
Bart S Bleuel                    M75     64.45
Jim Mc Conica                    M66    623.04
Theo Schmeeckle                  M53     11.42
Tamie A Stewart                  F43     26.68

Club VKNG (Viking Aquatics) (1 Swimmers, 491.77 Total Miles, 491.77 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Peter J Knapp                    M47    491.77

Club WH2O (West Hollywood Aquatics) (4 Swimmers, 653.79 Total Miles, 163.45 Average Miles/Swimmer)
Name                             Age     Miles
Karl R Gundersen                 M47    134.69
Joel Mc Kenna                    M46     43.24
Charles W Myers                  M63    205.43
Jessica W Seaton                 F63    270.44
Sponsor #13Sponsor #29Sponsor #20Sponsor #49Sponsor #14
Sponsor #59Sponsor #52Sponsor #36Sponsor #43Sponsor #60
Sponsor #42Sponsor #25Sponsor #57Sponsor #56Sponsor #41Sponsor #51Sponsor #58