Encouraging More Adults to Swim
Join/Renew/Update
USMS Top Ten Relays

2010 USMS Top Ten LCM Relays for Southern Pacific LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Men 72-99 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 1  200 Free Relay  UCI  Southern Pacific  Danny P Giometti (24)
 Austin Luther (23)
 Nathan J Rogers (23)
 Will R Wollam (23) 
 1:41.95 
 4  200 Free Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Michael Langendoen (19)
 Ronald A Rezek (22)
 Dave M Paris (36)
 Patrick E Mc Donnell (22) 
 1:53.45 
 3  200 Medley Relay  UCI  Southern Pacific  Austin Luther (23)
 Will R Wollam (23)
 Danny P Giometti (24)
 Nathan J Rogers (23) 
 2:02.93 
 4  200 Medley Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Michael Langendoen (19)
 Chad A Durieux (31)
 Ronald A Rezek (22)
 Patrick E Mc Donnell (22) 
 2:09.22 

Men 100-119 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 4  200 Free Relay  LVM  Southern Pacific  Brook T Brayman (33)
 Andre L Tiebout (22)
 Tait C Ecklund (29)
 Timothy J O'Brien (20) 
 1:49.64 
 5  200 Medley Relay  LVM  Southern Pacific  Tait C Ecklund (29)
 Andre L Tiebout (22)
 Brook T Brayman (33)
 Timothy J O'Brien (20) 
 2:09.90 
 2  400 Free Relay  LVM  Southern Pacific  Brook T Brayman (33)
 Tait C Ecklund (29)
 Andre L Tiebout (22)
 Timothy J O'Brien (20) 
 4:09.16 
 5  400 Free Relay  MVN  Southern Pacific  Michael W Knitz (20)
 Jeff Grice (26)
 Brett McCleave (28)
 Kevin T Joyce (38) 
 4:19.48 
 6  400 Free Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Satoshi Ono (36)
 Alexander H Lau (24)
 David A Messner (24)
 Max Ly (19) 
 4:39.15 
 2  400 Medley Relay  MVN  Southern Pacific  Michael W Knitz (20)
 Jeff Grice (26)
 Brett McCleave (28)
 Kevin T Joyce (38) 
 4:47.79 
 1  800 Free Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Tom Castleton (39)
 Max Ly (19)
 Craig Pansing (29)
 David A Messner (24) 
 10:15.13 

Men 120-159 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 2  200 Free Relay  WH2O  Southern Pacific  Joseph C Fantone (27)
 Mike E Crosby (31)
 Jeff Brooker (32)
 Brian J Olver (33) 
 1:46.29 
 4  200 Free Relay  NOVA  Southern Pacific  Jim Dietrich (39)
 Dickie Fernandez (39)
 John J Kirker (39)
 Danny R Puchalski (29) 
 1:48.90 
 4  200 Medley Relay  NOVA  Southern Pacific  Jim Dietrich (39)
 Danny R Puchalski (29)
 John J Kirker (39)
 Dickie Fernandez (39) 
 2:08.41 
 9  200 Medley Relay  NOVA  Southern Pacific  Alex H Cheung (30)
 Jeff L Rovinsky (39)
 Jason A Santamaria (39)
 Bill Mall (33) 
 2:21.27 
 2  400 Free Relay  WH2O  Southern Pacific  Mike E Crosby (31)
 Bram P Tester (41)
 Brian J Olver (33)
 Jeff Brooker (32) 
 4:02.53 
 9  400 Free Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Chad A Durieux (31)
 Scott Thomas-Fitch (34)
 Sean C Paxton (41)
 Drew K Skelly (44) 
 4:26.90 
 3  400 Medley Relay  LVM  Southern Pacific  Sam D Franklin (53)
 Andre L Tiebout (22)
 Tait C Ecklund (29)
 Timothy J O'Brien (20) 
 4:48.29 
 8  400 Medley Relay  NOVA  Southern Pacific  John J Kirker (39)
 Jim Dietrich (39)
 Jason A Santamaria (39)
 Dickie Fernandez (39) 
 5:11.78 
 9  400 Medley Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Julio Cienega (44)
 Chad A Durieux (31)
 David A Messner (24)
 Craig Pansing (29) 
 5:16.65 
 10  400 Medley Relay  MVN  Southern Pacific  David B Sprague (36)
 Duncan A Houldsworth (34)
 Andrew Nissen (36)
 Jeremy M Henry (31) 
 6:09.76 
 1  800 Free Relay  LVM  Southern Pacific  Sam D Franklin (53)
 Andre L Tiebout (22)
 Tait C Ecklund (29)
 Timothy J O'Brien (20) 
 10:18.10 
 3  800 Free Relay  MVN  Southern Pacific  Rykk J Bracamonte (30)
 Rafael A Barrero (31)
 Duncan A Houldsworth (34)
 Steve Gunnell (40) 
 10:27.44 
 4  800 Free Relay  NOVA  Southern Pacific  Jim Dietrich (39)
 Dickie Fernandez (39)
 John J Kirker (39)
 Jason A Santamaria (39) 
 10:30.96 
 5  800 Free Relay  MVN  Southern Pacific  Kevin T Joyce (38)
 Jeff Grice (26)
 Coochung (JJ) Chao (54)
 Steve Ripic (37) 
 10:59.59 
 6  800 Free Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Chad A Durieux (31)
 Scott Thomas-Fitch (34)
 Sean C Paxton (41)
 Joshua T Berman (44) 
 11:31.53 

Men 160-199 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 4  200 Free Relay  LVM  Southern Pacific  Bryan V Jennings (47)
 Bradley N Boodt (42)
 Mark A Magee (42)
 Garrett J Thompson (48) 
 1:49.19 
 6  200 Free Relay  FMT  Southern Pacific  Tamas Kerekjarto (31)
 Adan Ortega (48)
 Simon J Lamar (49)
 Robert W Mitchell (52) 
 1:54.39 
 3  200 Medley Relay  LVM  Southern Pacific  Bryan V Jennings (47)
 Bradley N Boodt (42)
 Mark A Magee (42)
 Garrett J Thompson (48) 
 2:00.99 
 9  200 Medley Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Patrick B Mc Ginley (47)
 Drew K Skelly (44)
 Dan Borton (42)
 Jared Levy (43) 
 2:14.10 
 10  200 Medley Relay  NOVA  Southern Pacific  James M Riddle (48)
 Jeffrey T Cornelius (39)
 Lee Jacobs (41)
 Slater Fletcher (34) 
 2:16.19 
 5  400 Free Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Patrick B Mc Ginley (47)
 John C Pearson (45)
 John A Sayre (47)
 Drew K Skelly (44) 
 4:19.12 
 8  400 Free Relay  NOVA  Southern Pacific  James M Riddle (48)
 Jim Dietrich (39)
 Jason A Santamaria (39)
 John J Kirker (39) 
 4:21.75 
 9  400 Free Relay  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  Tony K Austin (53)
 Kenneth R Rippetoe (41)
 Bill Ireland (51)
 Erik Hochstein (42) 
 4:21.80 
 10  400 Free Relay  MVN  Southern Pacific  Steve Ripic (37)
 Raymond E Borzone (51)
 Philip W Albright (50)
 James J Bergen (42) 
 4:25.74 
 1  400 Medley Relay  LVM  Southern Pacific  Bryan V Jennings (47)
 Bradley N Boodt (42)
 Mark A Magee (42)
 Garrett J Thompson (48) 
 4:32.15 
 7  400 Medley Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Patrick B Mc Ginley (47)
 John C Pearson (45)
 Dan Borton (42)
 John A Sayre (47) 
 4:58.01 
 8  400 Medley Relay  WH2O  Southern Pacific  Brian J Olver (33)
 Seymour Liao (41)
 Bram P Tester (41)
 Brian A Murphy (62) 
 5:02.73 
 1  800 Free Relay  LVM  Southern Pacific  Bryan V Jennings (47)
 Bradley N Boodt (42)
 Mark A Magee (42)
 Garrett J Thompson (48) 
 9:25.51 
 3  800 Free Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Dan Borton (42)
 John A Sayre (47)
 John C Pearson (45)
 Julio Cienega (44) 
 9:44.01 
 8  800 Free Relay  MVN  Southern Pacific  Andrew Nissen (36)
 Brett A Olson (48)
 Jeremy M Henry (31)
 John M Bright (46) 
 11:02.28 
 9  800 Free Relay  MVN  Southern Pacific  Tim Block (49)
 Raymond E Borzone (51)
 Philip W Albright (50)
 James J Bergen (42) 
 11:13.43 
 10  800 Free Relay  NOVA  Southern Pacific  Stanley C Espino (34)
 Brad Arshat (48)
 Steve M Lamm (44)
 Jeff L Rovinsky (39) 
 11:20.74 

Men 200-239 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 5  200 Free Relay  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  Tony K Austin (53)
 Doug Kajiwara (53)
 Chris L Wall (48)
 Dan P Leonard (56) 
 1:55.49 
 5  400 Free Relay  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  Dan P Leonard (56)
 Chris L Wall (48)
 Brad Magit (52)
 Bruce W Thomas (53) 
 4:17.76 
 10  400 Free Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Louis J Caron (53)
 Winston S Uchiyama (53)
 Walter D Hitch (58)
 Tom J Soderstrom (52) 
 4:34.10 
 6  400 Medley Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Robert G Harrison (51)
 Winston S Uchiyama (53)
 David Strybel (55)
 Louis J Caron (53) 
 5:24.74 
 8  400 Medley Relay  WH2O  Southern Pacific  Mauro Bordovsky (54)
 Robert Cook (52)
 Errol Graham (51)
 Mike J Wallace (54) 
 5:31.93 
 9  400 Medley Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Walter D Hitch (58)
 Tom J Soderstrom (52)
 Jeff Olson (51)
 Greg Andruk (58) 
 5:34.48 
 10  400 Medley Relay  MVN  Southern Pacific  Kevin C Weissman (48)
 Gregory L Fowler (57)
 Steven P Willment (52)
 Philip W Albright (50) 
 5:36.24 
 4  800 Free Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Louis J Caron (53)
 Walter D Hitch (58)
 Winston S Uchiyama (53)
 Steve Lowe (52) 
 10:10.51 
 5  800 Free Relay  MVN  Southern Pacific  Philip W Albright (50)
 Kevin C Weissman (48)
 Steven P Willment (52)
 Val K Trowbridge (56) 
 10:42.77 

Men 240-279 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 6  200 Free Relay  WH2O  Southern Pacific  Paulo Figueiredo (64)
 Charles A Larson (58)
 Jon F Bauer (58)
 Brian A Murphy (62) 
 2:06.78 
 7  200 Free Relay  NOVA  Southern Pacific  Richard H Andersen (66)
 Henry Greenberg (62)
 Tom Angell (70)
 Robby W Wyatt (49) 
 2:10.27 
 3  400 Free Relay  WH2O  Southern Pacific  Mauro Bordovsky (54)
 Neal T Wiener (66)
 Paulo Figueiredo (64)
 Brian A Murphy (62) 
 4:51.11 
 4  400 Free Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Peter F Wisner (63)
 Gary Langendoen (65)
 Tom Ettinger (62)
 John E Stacey (65) 
 5:00.43 
 7  400 Free Relay  MVN  Southern Pacific  Paul E Divan (59)
 Roman Karbownik (64)
 Michael A Colonnese (66)
 Dick Stewart (70) 
 5:40.30 
 9  400 Free Relay  LVM  Southern Pacific  Garrett J Thompson (48)
 Will Rauch (76)
 Richard H Holder (66)
 Bob L Schiffman (58) 
 5:47.13 
 1  400 Medley Relay  VCM  Southern Pacific  Jim Mc Conica (60)
 John M Derr (61)
 Hubie Kerns (61)
 Glenn A Gruber (61) 
 4:46.32 
 2  400 Medley Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Gary Langendoen (65)
 Peter F Wisner (63)
 Steve Lowe (52)
 Tom Ettinger (62) 
 5:39.47 
 5  400 Medley Relay  MVN  Southern Pacific  Roman Karbownik (64)
 Val K Trowbridge (56)
 Michael A Colonnese (66)
 Dick Stewart (70) 
 7:17.96 
 1  800 Free Relay  VCM  Southern Pacific  Jim Mc Conica (60)
 Hubie Kerns (61)
 John M Derr (61)
 Glenn A Gruber (61) 
 9:35.14 
 2  800 Free Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Tom Ettinger (62)
 John E Stacey (65)
 Peter F Wisner (63)
 Gary Langendoen (65) 
 11:27.52 
 3  800 Free Relay  MVN  Southern Pacific  Gregory L Fowler (57)
 Roman Karbownik (64)
 Michael A Colonnese (66)
 Dick Stewart (70) 
 12:02.64 
 4  800 Free Relay  LVM  Southern Pacific  Will Rauch (76)
 Stephen G Patterson (44)
 Richard H Holder (66)
 Bob L Schiffman (58) 
 13:52.37 

Men 280-319 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 3  400 Medley Relay  MVN  Southern Pacific  Rudolf Graef (79)
 Michael A Colonnese (66)
 Michael R Heather (56)
 Robert W Rolph (79) 
 7:02.28 

Women 72-99 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 2  200 Free Relay  LVM  Southern Pacific  Megan D Kelley (20)
 Christine Smith (20)
 Shannon J Colavito (23)
 Samantha Pearson (19) 
 2:02.93 
 4  200 Free Relay  MVN  Southern Pacific  Gimena Altamirano (24)
 Kelly M Wilkings (24)
 Katie M Moore (22)
 Melissa L DiGregorio (24) 
 2:08.78 
 3  200 Medley Relay  LVM  Southern Pacific  Samantha Pearson (19)
 Christine Smith (20)
 Megan D Kelley (20)
 Shannon J Colavito (23) 
 2:16.05 
 1  400 Free Relay  LVM  Southern Pacific  Shannon J Colavito (23)
 Christine Smith (20)
 Megan D Kelley (20)
 Samantha Pearson (19) 
 4:19.34 
 3  400 Free Relay  MVN  Southern Pacific  Kelly M Wilkings (24)
 Melissa L DiGregorio (24)
 Katie M Moore (22)
 Gimena Altamirano (24) 
 4:54.58 
 1  400 Medley Relay  LVM  Southern Pacific  Samantha Pearson (19)
 Christine Smith (20)
 Megan D Kelley (20)
 Shannon J Colavito (23) 
 4:52.87 
 2  400 Medley Relay  MVN  Southern Pacific  Melissa L DiGregorio (24)
 Katie M Moore (22)
 Kelly M Wilkings (24)
 Gimena Altamirano (24) 
 5:36.64 
 1  800 Free Relay  LVM  Southern Pacific  Megan D Kelley (20)
 Christine Smith (20)
 Shannon J Colavito (23)
 Samantha Pearson (19) 
 9:33.71 
 2  800 Free Relay  MVN  Southern Pacific  Katie M Moore (22)
 Melissa L DiGregorio (24)
 Kelly M Wilkings (24)
 Gimena Altamirano (24) 
 11:01.40 

Women 100-119 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 5  200 Free Relay  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  Joy Tiernan (31)
 Ann Yearwood (26)
 Suzanne C Robertson (25)
 Jenifer L Bronson (29) 
 2:16.86 
 6  200 Free Relay  LVM  Southern Pacific  Violet A Colavito (27)
 Pamela R Brearey (23)
 Jamie Val (27)
 Christina M Thompson (32) 
 2:19.60 
 7  200 Medley Relay  NOVA  Southern Pacific  Jessica A Goldacre (27)
 Emily C Perez (30)
 Allison L Gooch (20)
 Ashley Merlo (29) 
 2:29.11 
 4  400 Free Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Cherise S Saito (26)
 Andrea Azuma (33)
 Elizabeth A Shdo (25)
 Elizabeth C Wood (29) 
 4:59.17 
 5  400 Free Relay  LVM  Southern Pacific  Violet A Colavito (27)
 Pamela R Brearey (23)
 Jamie Val (27)
 Christina M Thompson (32) 
 5:02.04 
 1  400 Medley Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Andrea Azuma (33)
 Elizabeth A Shdo (25)
 Cherise S Saito (26)
 Alicia T Bolton (31) 
 6:00.01 
 3  400 Medley Relay  LVM  Southern Pacific  Jamie Val (27)
 Violet A Colavito (27)
 Pamela R Brearey (23)
 Christina M Thompson (32) 
 6:21.02 
 1  800 Free Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Andrea Azuma (33)
 Elizabeth A Shdo (25)
 Elizabeth C Wood (29)
 Cherise S Saito (26) 
 11:03.54 
 2  800 Free Relay  LVM  Southern Pacific  Violet A Colavito (27)
 Pamela R Brearey (23)
 Jamie Val (27)
 Christina M Thompson (32) 
 11:25.29 

Women 120-159 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 6  200 Free Relay  MVN  Southern Pacific  Rebekah Olsen (30)
 Monika Bickert (34)
 Kelly A Richell (45)
 Cynthia J Lewis (35) 
 2:08.54 
 1  400 Free Relay  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  Arlette A Godges (46)
 Rossella Pescatori (39)
 Ann Yearwood (26)
 Suzanne C Robertson (25) 
 4:45.53 
 6  400 Free Relay  NOVA  Southern Pacific  Emily C Perez (30)
 Tanya Maclean (34)
 Kathleen A Meloney (30)
 Astrid A Cybulskis (36) 
 5:16.60 
 8  400 Free Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Maria Ekizian (44)
 Cheryl A Simmons (43)
 Alicia T Bolton (31)
 Jill E Keenan-Boline (41) 
 5:22.37 
 9  400 Free Relay  MVN  Southern Pacific  Kelly A Vagi (29)
 Patty M George (48)
 Jennifer W Stotelmeyer (37)
 Mari F Schreder (40) 
 5:58.86 
 3  400 Medley Relay  MVN  Southern Pacific  Kelly A Vagi (29)
 Rebekah Olsen (30)
 Mari F Schreder (40)
 Jennifer A Batcheller (42) 
 6:16.31 
 4  400 Medley Relay  NOVA  Southern Pacific  Tanya Maclean (34)
 Kathleen A Meloney (30)
 Astrid A Cybulskis (36)
 Emily C Perez (30) 
 6:26.00 
 5  400 Medley Relay  LVM  Southern Pacific  Martina V Hannon (39)
 Kirsten L Jackson (42)
 Heather M Post (40)
 Paula C Barry (30) 
 6:34.49 
 2  800 Free Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Maria Ekizian (44)
 Cheryl A Simmons (43)
 Alicia T Bolton (31)
 Jill E Keenan-Boline (41) 
 11:36.86 
 3  800 Free Relay  NOVA  Southern Pacific  Emily C Perez (30)
 Tanya Maclean (34)
 Kathleen A Meloney (30)
 Astrid A Cybulskis (36) 
 11:56.48 
 4  800 Free Relay  MVN  Southern Pacific  Kelly A Vagi (29)
 Mari F Schreder (40)
 Jennifer W Stotelmeyer (37)
 Jennifer A Batcheller (42) 
 12:11.97 
 5  800 Free Relay  LVM  Southern Pacific  Martina V Hannon (39)
 Kirsten L Jackson (42)
 Heather M Post (40)
 Paula C Barry (30) 
 13:18.81 

Women 160-199 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 8  200 Free Relay  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  Rossella Pescatori (39)
 Jenni Carlson (40)
 Melissa J Latt (47)
 Jenny L Cook (52) 
 2:11.65 
 9  200 Free Relay  LVM  Southern Pacific  Brenda K Tomtan-Brayman (37)
 Ursula S Landreth (41)
 Kari S Adams (44)
 Carolyn H Battin (56) 
 2:11.78 
 6  200 Medley Relay  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  Jenni Carlson (40)
 Rossella Pescatori (39)
 Jenny L Cook (52)
 Melissa J Latt (47) 
 2:25.69 
 7  200 Medley Relay  LVM  Southern Pacific  Brenda K Tomtan-Brayman (37)
 Ursula S Landreth (41)
 Kari S Adams (44)
 Carolyn H Battin (56) 
 2:30.68 
 10  200 Medley Relay  MVN  Southern Pacific  Kim L Burton (48)
 Katie M Moore (22)
 Cynthia J Lewis (35)
 Gwen Uthus (56) 
 2:36.47 
 3  400 Free Relay  MVN  Southern Pacific  Kelly A Richell (45)
 Theresa A Dobbs (48)
 Rebekah Olsen (30)
 Jennifer A Batcheller (42) 
 4:59.56 
 9  400 Free Relay  SWM  Southern Pacific  Judi A Terhar (52)
 Cheryl J Plantz (56)
 Seneca L Zamora (23)
 Dawn Barrett (50) 
 5:53.70 
 10  400 Free Relay  SCMC  Southern Pacific  Cheri Ellington (53)
 Laura L Stribling (42)
 Tracey L Bailey (44)
 Lisa E Valenti (50) 
 5:57.74 
 1  400 Medley Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Lisa N Hilger (51)
 Cheryl A Simmons (43)
 Elizabeth C Wood (29)
 Jill E Keenan-Boline (41) 
 5:29.18 
 2  400 Medley Relay  MVN  Southern Pacific  Rebekah Olsen (30)
 Cynthia J Lewis (35)
 Kelly A Richell (45)
 Gwen Uthus (56) 
 5:30.14 
 4  400 Medley Relay  LVM  Southern Pacific  Carolyn H Battin (56)
 Ursula S Landreth (41)
 Kari S Adams (44)
 Becky L Lamph (42) 
 5:36.97 
 2  800 Free Relay  LVM  Southern Pacific  Kari S Adams (44)
 Ursula S Landreth (41)
 Carolyn H Battin (56)
 Becky L Lamph (42) 
 10:43.37 
 3  800 Free Relay  MVN  Southern Pacific  Patty M George (48)
 Kelly A Richell (45)
 Theresa A Dobbs (48)
 Rebekah Olsen (30) 
 12:07.19 

Women 200-239 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 4  400 Free Relay  MVN  Southern Pacific  Gillian Y Dargan (57)
 Deborah Raboin (59)
 Gwen Uthus (56)
 Bonnie K Kotzbach (66) 
 6:01.84 
 6  400 Free Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Ellen K Shockro (68)
 Jane M Mc Mahon (60)
 Lisa N Hilger (51)
 Julie P Heather (52) 
 6:06.25 
 4  400 Medley Relay  MVN  Southern Pacific  Kelly A Richell (45)
 Theresa A Dobbs (48)
 Robin M Smith (55)
 Gwen Uthus (56) 
 6:29.27 
 6  400 Medley Relay  MVN  Southern Pacific  Bonnie K Kotzbach (66)
 Deborah Raboin (59)
 Gillian Y Dargan (57)
 Patty M George (48) 
 7:55.39 
 2  800 Free Relay  MVN  Southern Pacific  Robin M Smith (55)
 Gwen Uthus (56)
 Gillian Y Dargan (57)
 Deborah Raboin (59) 
 12:59.92 
 3  800 Free Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Ellen K Shockro (68)
 Jane M Mc Mahon (60)
 Lisa N Hilger (51)
 Julie P Heather (52) 
 13:20.20 

Women 240-279 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 7  200 Free Relay  NOVA  Southern Pacific  Cori M McConkle (56)
 Dionne B Caldwell (78)
 Kim S Thornton (58)
 Kristi D Dauser (54) 
 3:01.94 
 5  200 Medley Relay  NOVA  Southern Pacific  Ellena M Peterson (61)
 Maureen M Mc Kinley (57)
 Dionne B Caldwell (78)
 Kristi D Dauser (54) 
 3:49.28 
 2  400 Medley Relay  WH2O  Southern Pacific  Jan L Levinrad (63)
 Mary N Church (60)
 Jessica W Seaton (57)
 Carmen Berger (65) 
 8:15.68 
 2  800 Free Relay  MVN  Southern Pacific  Maurine E Kornfeld (89)
 Robin M Smith (55)
 Gwen Uthus (56)
 Margrit Graef (79) 
 15:26.55 

Women 280-319 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 4  200 Free Relay  MVN  Southern Pacific  Margrit Graef (79)
 Maurine E Kornfeld (89)
 Jeanne Little (73)
 Jeanne M Mc Cleave (56) 
 3:18.18 
 2  400 Free Relay  MVN  Southern Pacific  Beverly J Montrella (64)
 Jeanne Little (73)
 Maurine E Kornfeld (89)
 Jeanne M Mc Cleave (56) 
 7:00.10 
 1  400 Medley Relay  MVN  Southern Pacific  Maurine E Kornfeld (89)
 Beverly J Montrella (64)
 Jeanne M Mc Cleave (56)
 Jeanne Little (73) 
 8:08.92 
 2  800 Free Relay  MVN  Southern Pacific  Beverly J Montrella (64)
 Jeanne Little (73)
 Maurine E Kornfeld (89)
 Jeanne M Mc Cleave (56) 
 15:00.10 

Mixed 72-99 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 3  200 Free Relay  LVM  Southern Pacific  Samantha Pearson (19)
 Andre L Tiebout (22)
 Megan D Kelley (20)
 Timothy J O'Brien (20) 
 1:55.19 
 7  200 Free Relay  MVN  Southern Pacific  Melissa L DiGregorio (24)
 Katie M Moore (22)
 Michael W Knitz (20)
 Jeff Grice (26) 
 2:02.14 
 4  200 Medley Relay  LVM  Southern Pacific  Samantha Pearson (19)
 Andre L Tiebout (22)
 Megan D Kelley (20)
 Timothy J O'Brien (20) 
 2:07.07 
 4  400 Medley Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Michael Langendoen (19)
 Andrea Azuma (33)
 Max Ly (19)
 Elizabeth A Shdo (25) 
 5:33.99 

Mixed 100-119 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 6  200 Free Relay  LVM  Southern Pacific  Shannon J Colavito (23)
 Tait C Ecklund (29)
 Brook T Brayman (33)
 Christine Smith (20) 
 1:57.00 
 7  200 Free Relay  NOVA  Southern Pacific  Allison L Gooch (20)
 Jessica A Goldacre (27)
 Alex H Cheung (30)
 Danny R Puchalski (29) 
 1:59.11 
 9  200 Free Relay  MVN  Southern Pacific  Kelly M Wilkings (24)
 Kevin T Joyce (38)
 Gimena Altamirano (24)
 Brett McCleave (28) 
 2:01.79 
 5  200 Medley Relay  NOVA  Southern Pacific  Jessica A Goldacre (27)
 Danny R Puchalski (29)
 Allison L Gooch (20)
 Alex H Cheung (30) 
 2:13.55 
 6  200 Medley Relay  LVM  Southern Pacific  Shannon J Colavito (23)
 Tait C Ecklund (29)
 Brook T Brayman (33)
 Christine Smith (20) 
 2:14.46 
 8  200 Medley Relay  MVN  Southern Pacific  Michael W Knitz (20)
 Katie M Moore (22)
 Erica L Laughlin (23)
 Philip W Albright (50) 
 2:23.62 
 2  400 Free Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Andrea Azuma (33)
 Elizabeth A Shdo (25)
 Chad A Durieux (31)
 Craig Pansing (29) 
 4:53.69 
 1  400 Medley Relay  NOVA  Southern Pacific  Jessica A Goldacre (27)
 Danny R Puchalski (29)
 Allison L Gooch (20)
 Alex H Cheung (30) 
 4:56.81 
 2  400 Medley Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Elizabeth A Shdo (25)
 Chad A Durieux (31)
 Elizabeth C Wood (29)
 Scott Thomas-Fitch (34) 
 5:23.97 
 2  800 Free Relay  MVN  Southern Pacific  Rebekah Olsen (30)
 Kevin T Joyce (38)
 Katie M Moore (22)
 Brett McCleave (28) 
 9:51.37 
 3  800 Free Relay  NOVA  Southern Pacific  Allison L Gooch (20)
 Jessica A Goldacre (27)
 Alex H Cheung (30)
 Danny R Puchalski (29) 
 10:28.00 
 4  800 Free Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Andrea Azuma (33)
 Melissa J Merritt (29)
 Chad A Durieux (31)
 Michael Langendoen (19) 
 10:34.73 

Mixed 120-159 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 9  200 Free Relay  MVN  Southern Pacific  Rebekah Olsen (30)
 Philip W Albright (50)
 Steve Ripic (37)
 Cynthia J Lewis (35) 
 1:56.33 
 4  400 Free Relay  MVN  Southern Pacific  Rebekah Olsen (30)
 Jennifer A Batcheller (42)
 Steve Gunnell (40)
 Rafael A Barrero (31) 
 4:49.27 
 6  400 Free Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Andrea Azuma (33)
 Cherise S Saito (26)
 Sean C Paxton (41)
 Peter M Hixson (44) 
 4:56.84 
 8  400 Free Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Chad A Durieux (31)
 Elizabeth A Shdo (25)
 Melissa J Merritt (29)
 Tom Castleton (39) 
 5:05.27 
 10  400 Free Relay  MVN  Southern Pacific  Jennifer W Stotelmeyer (37)
 Kelly A Vagi (29)
 Daniel Griffith (32)
 Jeremy M Henry (31) 
 5:31.18 
 1  400 Medley Relay  MVN  Southern Pacific  Duncan A Houldsworth (34)
 Rykk J Bracamonte (30)
 Rebekah Olsen (30)
 Jennifer A Batcheller (42) 
 5:04.22 
 3  400 Medley Relay  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  Jenifer L Bronson (29)
 Rossella Pescatori (39)
 Kenneth R Rippetoe (41)
 Chris L Wall (48) 
 5:07.97 
 6  400 Medley Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Alicia T Bolton (31)
 Cherise S Saito (26)
 Sean C Paxton (41)
 Drew K Skelly (44) 
 5:26.38 
 2  800 Free Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Sean C Paxton (41)
 Andrea Azuma (33)
 Cherise S Saito (26)
 Peter M Hixson (44) 
 10:34.49 
 3  800 Free Relay  MVN  Southern Pacific  Rebekah Olsen (30)
 Jennifer A Batcheller (42)
 Steve Gunnell (40)
 Rafael A Barrero (31) 
 10:56.96 
 5  800 Free Relay  MVN  Southern Pacific  Jennifer W Stotelmeyer (37)
 Mari F Schreder (40)
 Duncan A Houldsworth (34)
 Jeremy M Henry (31) 
 12:16.16 

Mixed 160-199 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 6  200 Free Relay  LVM  Southern Pacific  Bryan V Jennings (47)
 Bradley N Boodt (42)
 Kari S Adams (44)
 Carolyn H Battin (56) 
 1:59.48 
 6  200 Medley Relay  LVM  Southern Pacific  Bryan V Jennings (47)
 Bradley N Boodt (42)
 Kari S Adams (44)
 Carolyn H Battin (56) 
 2:10.08 
 2  400 Free Relay  LVM  Southern Pacific  Mark A Magee (42)
 Becky L Lamph (42)
 Bradley N Boodt (42)
 Ursula S Landreth (41) 
 4:33.19 
 3  400 Free Relay  MVN  Southern Pacific  Steve Ripic (37)
 Kim L Burton (48)
 Gwen Uthus (56)
 Kevin T Joyce (38) 
 4:55.11 
 4  400 Free Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Cheryl A Simmons (43)
 Jill E Keenan-Boline (41)
 John A Sayre (47)
 Patrick B Mc Ginley (47) 
 4:56.90 
 5  400 Free Relay  MVN  Southern Pacific  Kelly A Richell (45)
 Theresa A Dobbs (48)
 John M Bright (46)
 Andrew Nissen (36) 
 5:05.57 
 6  400 Free Relay  NOVA  Southern Pacific  Kerry Deputy (49)
 Julia M Juliusson (45)
 David S Hayward (50)
 Lee Jacobs (41) 
 5:05.89 
 9  400 Free Relay  MVN  Southern Pacific  Robin M Smith (55)
 Patty M George (48)
 David B Sprague (36)
 Dominic J Licavoli (54) 
 5:53.49 
 10  400 Free Relay  LVM  Southern Pacific  Darlene M Rogers (55)
 Paula C Barry (30)
 Stephen G Patterson (44)
 Steve M Goldner (34) 
 6:03.84 
 5  400 Medley Relay  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  Bill Ireland (51)
 Karen L Melick (53)
 Erik Hochstein (42)
 Joy Tiernan (31) 
 5:21.78 
 6  400 Medley Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Andrea Azuma (33)
 Jill E Keenan-Boline (41)
 Peter M Hixson (44)
 Winston S Uchiyama (53) 
 5:24.13 
 9  400 Medley Relay  MVN  Southern Pacific  Steve Gunnell (40)
 Theresa A Dobbs (48)
 John M Bright (46)
 Kelly A Richell (45) 
 5:28.93 
 1  800 Free Relay  MVN  Southern Pacific  Andy N Fujimoto (40)
 Cynthia J Lewis (35)
 Kelly A Richell (45)
 James J Bergen (42) 
 9:30.78 
 3  800 Free Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Drew K Skelly (44)
 Alicia T Bolton (31)
 Joshua T Berman (44)
 Jill E Keenan-Boline (41) 
 10:47.64 
 4  800 Free Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  John A Sayre (47)
 Lisa N Hilger (51)
 Cheryl A Simmons (43)
 Patrick B Mc Ginley (47) 
 10:56.17 
 5  800 Free Relay  NOVA  Southern Pacific  Kerry Deputy (49)
 Julia M Juliusson (45)
 James M Riddle (48)
 Lee Jacobs (41) 
 11:25.84 
 8  800 Free Relay  MVN  Southern Pacific  Kelly A Vagi (29)
 Deborah Raboin (59)
 Kevin C Weissman (48)
 Steven P Willment (52) 
 11:54.86 

Mixed 200-239 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 8  200 Free Relay  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  Chris L Wall (48)
 Melissa J Latt (47)
 Jenny L Cook (52)
 Dan P Leonard (56) 
 2:04.90 
 6  200 Medley Relay  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  Doug Kajiwara (53)
 Rossella Pescatori (39)
 Jenny L Cook (52)
 Dan P Leonard (56) 
 2:18.53 
 1  400 Free Relay  LVM  Southern Pacific  Kari S Adams (44)
 Sam D Franklin (53)
 Carolyn H Battin (56)
 Bryan V Jennings (47) 
 4:23.05 
 4  400 Free Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Julie P Heather (52)
 Alicia T Bolton (31)
 Gary Langendoen (65)
 Winston S Uchiyama (53) 
 5:10.75 
 10  400 Free Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Laura G Brown (48)
 Lisa N Hilger (51)
 William N Epping (57)
 Douglas J Goode (71) 
 6:48.35 
 2  400 Medley Relay  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  Brad Magit (52)
 Dan P Leonard (56)
 Jenny L Cook (52)
 Melissa J Latt (47) 
 5:24.91 
 4  400 Medley Relay  MVN  Southern Pacific  Jeanne M Mc Cleave (56)
 Gwen Uthus (56)
 Brett A Olson (48)
 Philip W Albright (50) 
 5:52.85 
 5  400 Medley Relay  MVN  Southern Pacific  Kevin C Weissman (48)
 Deborah Raboin (59)
 Gillian Y Dargan (57)
 Steven P Willment (52) 
 6:37.89 
 7  400 Medley Relay  MVN  Southern Pacific  Maurine E Kornfeld (89)
 Kevin T Joyce (38)
 Steve Ripic (37)
 Kim L Burton (48) 
 7:00.10 
 2  800 Free Relay  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  Dan P Leonard (56)
 Arlette A Godges (46)
 Jenny L Cook (52)
 Brad Magit (52) 
 10:11.40 
 6  800 Free Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Laura G Brown (48)
 Julie P Heather (52)
 Tom J Soderstrom (52)
 Louis J Caron (53) 
 11:50.98 
 7  800 Free Relay  MVN  Southern Pacific  Gwen Uthus (56)
 Jeanne M Mc Cleave (56)
 Philip W Albright (50)
 Brett A Olson (48) 
 11:51.38 
 9  800 Free Relay  LBG  Southern Pacific  Yuji Utsumi (51)
 Andrea L Thresh (61)
 Patricia F Powers (53)
 Jesse White (51) 
 12:45.41 

Mixed 240-279 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 9  200 Medley Relay  WH2O  Southern Pacific  Jan L Levinrad (63)
 Jessica W Seaton (57)
 Mike J Wallace (54)
 Neal T Wiener (66) 
 2:43.71 
 4  400 Free Relay  NOVA  Southern Pacific  Sherry M Wendzel Brooks (50)
 Kim S Thornton (58)
 Henry Greenberg (62)
 Tom Angell (70) 
 5:29.17 
 5  400 Free Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Steve Lowe (52)
 Ellen K Shockro (68)
 Jane M Mc Mahon (60)
 Peter F Wisner (63) 
 5:39.03 
 6  400 Free Relay  MVN  Southern Pacific  Jeanne Little (73)
 Bonnie K Kotzbach (66)
 Gregory L Fowler (57)
 Roman Karbownik (64) 
 6:06.89 
 7  400 Free Relay  NOVA  Southern Pacific  Cori M McConkle (56)
 Richard H Andersen (66)
 Francesco Finizio (61)
 Dionne B Caldwell (78) 
 6:39.10 
 7  400 Medley Relay  NOVA  Southern Pacific  Sherry M Wendzel Brooks (50)
 Kim S Thornton (58)
 Henry Greenberg (62)
 Tom Angell (70) 
 6:36.31 
 8  400 Medley Relay  MVN  Southern Pacific  Jeanne Little (73)
 Bonnie K Kotzbach (66)
 Gregory L Fowler (57)
 Roman Karbownik (64) 
 7:18.26 
 9  400 Medley Relay  MVN  Southern Pacific  Jim M Stewart (69)
 Gwen Uthus (56)
 Coochung (JJ) Chao (54)
 Margrit Graef (79) 
 7:27.94 
 3  800 Free Relay  MVN  Southern Pacific  Jeanne Little (73)
 Michael R Heather (56)
 Michael A Colonnese (66)
 Jeanne M Mc Cleave (56) 
 12:32.41 
 4  800 Free Relay  WH2O  Southern Pacific  Jan L Levinrad (63)
 Neal T Wiener (66)
 Jessica W Seaton (57)
 Jay Olson (61) 
 12:38.41 
 5  800 Free Relay  NOVA  Southern Pacific  Tom Angell (70)
 Sherry M Wendzel Brooks (50)
 Henry Greenberg (62)
 Kim S Thornton (58) 
 12:55.43 
 6  800 Free Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Ellen K Shockro (68)
 Peter F Wisner (63)
 John E Stacey (65)
 Jane M Mc Mahon (60) 
 13:09.84 
 10  800 Free Relay  NOVA  Southern Pacific  Cori M McConkle (56)
 Richard H Andersen (66)
 Francesco Finizio (61)
 Dionne B Caldwell (78) 
 15:11.09 

Mixed 280-319 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 1  400 Free Relay  MVN  Southern Pacific  Maurine E Kornfeld (89)
 Beverly J Montrella (64)
 Michael A Colonnese (66)
 Dick Stewart (70) 
 6:54.29 
 1  400 Medley Relay  MVN  Southern Pacific  Beverly J Montrella (64)
 Michael A Colonnese (66)
 Dick Stewart (70)
 Maurine E Kornfeld (89) 
 7:23.04 
 2  800 Free Relay  MVN  Southern Pacific  Maurine E Kornfeld (89)
 Beverly J Montrella (64)
 Michael A Colonnese (66)
 Dick Stewart (70) 
 14:34.96 

Mixed 320-359 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 2  400 Free Relay  MVN  Southern Pacific  Maurine E Kornfeld (89)
 Robert W Rolph (79)
 Rudolf Graef (79)
 Margrit Graef (79) 
 8:15.71 
 1  800 Free Relay  MVN  Southern Pacific  Maurine E Kornfeld (89)
 Robert W Rolph (79)
 Rudolf Graef (79)
 Margrit Graef (79) 
 17:48.31 
Sponsor #33Sponsor #20Sponsor #35Sponsor #47Sponsor #21
Sponsor #45Sponsor #52Sponsor #14Sponsor #44Sponsor #49Sponsor #13Sponsor #25
Sponsor #43Sponsor #29Sponsor #51Sponsor #50Sponsor #41Sponsor #42Sponsor #36