USMS Top Ten

2012 USMS Top Ten SCM for Pacific LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 SCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  100 Free  Katherine Raatz  24  TOC  Pacific  58.85 
 4  400 Free  Brianna T Leam  24  MAAC  Pacific  5:00.37 
 9  400 Free  Katie Keen  22  MAAC  Pacific  5:10.15 
 7  800 Free  Ellen J Crumly  22  WCM  Pacific  11:46.67 
 7  50 Breast  Brianna T Leam  24  MAAC  Pacific  36.98 
 2  50 Fly  Katherine Raatz  24  TOC  Pacific  29.45 
 7  100 Fly  Katie Keen  22  MAAC  Pacific  1:13.71 
 5  200 Fly  Alexandra J Thomas  24  WCM  Pacific  2:53.01 

Women 25-29 SCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Erin P Reilly  27  TOC  Pacific  26.81 
 2  50 Free  Fiona O'Donnell-McCarthy  25  TOC  Pacific  26.98 
 3  50 Free  Dana J Kirk  28  FREM  Pacific  27.44 
 10  50 Free  Cara Davidoff  26  TOC  Pacific  28.75 
 4  100 Free  Dana J Kirk  28  FREM  Pacific  1:02.55 
 2  200 Free  Christina A McGowan  25  WCM  Pacific  2:11.38 
 1  400 Free  Christina A McGowan  25  WCM  Pacific  4:36.92 
 7  50 Back  Amanda A Luciano  27  USF  Pacific  33.63 
 8  50 Back  Christina A McGowan  25  WCM  Pacific  33.66 
 2  100 Back  Fiona O'Donnell-McCarthy  25  TOC  Pacific  1:03.93 
 5  100 Back  Erin P Reilly  27  TOC  Pacific  1:09.21 
 6  100 Back  Katy Houston  25  TOC  Pacific  1:09.78 
 10  100 Back  Cara Davidoff  26  TOC  Pacific  1:12.68 
 2  50 Breast  Katy Houston  25  TOC  Pacific  34.58 
 4  50 Breast  Meg B Gill  27  TOC  Pacific  36.58 
 9  50 Breast  LeeAnn Kelso  25  CHIC  Pacific  37.72 
 3  100 Breast  Katy Houston  25  TOC  Pacific  1:14.32 
 7  100 Breast  Laura M Davis  28  WCM  Pacific  1:21.50 
 5  200 Breast  Laura M Davis  28  WCM  Pacific  2:51.69 
 3  50 Fly  Dana J Kirk  28  FREM  Pacific  29.28 
 4  50 Fly  Erin P Reilly  27  TOC  Pacific  29.46 
 6  50 Fly  Katy Houston  25  TOC  Pacific  30.24 
 8  50 Fly  Laura M Davis  28  WCM  Pacific  30.65 
 10  50 Fly  Cara Davidoff  26  TOC  Pacific  31.02 
 1  100 Fly  Erin P Reilly  27  TOC  Pacific  1:05.61 
 2  100 Fly  Meg B Gill  27  TOC  Pacific  1:06.78 
 3  100 Fly  Laura M Davis  28  WCM  Pacific  1:07.33 
 1  200 Fly  Erin P Reilly  27  TOC  Pacific  2:24.74 
 3  200 Fly  Laura M Davis  28  WCM  Pacific  2:33.28 
 3  100 IM  Laura M Davis  28  WCM  Pacific  1:09.30 
 5  100 IM  Dana J Kirk  28  FREM  Pacific  1:10.22 
 2  200 IM  Katy Houston  25  TOC  Pacific  2:29.76 
 4  200 IM  Christina A McGowan  25  WCM  Pacific  2:31.87 
 5  200 IM  Laura M Davis  28  WCM  Pacific  2:32.01 

Women 30-34 SCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Ericka L Richards  34  WINE  Pacific  27.58 
 4  50 Free  Devon H Chen  31  BAY  Pacific  28.41 
 6  50 Free  Naoko Watanabe  30  TOC  Pacific  28.68 
 3  100 Free  Ericka L Richards  34  WINE  Pacific  1:00.77 
 6  100 Free  Devon H Chen  31  BAY  Pacific  1:02.29 
 2  200 Free  Ericka L Richards  34  WINE  Pacific  2:14.20 
 8  1500 Free  Rebecca A Eckland  30  WCM  Pacific  22:51.03 
 1  100 Back  Naoko Watanabe  30  TOC  Pacific  1:07.29 
 10  100 Back  Devon H Chen  31  BAY  Pacific  1:18.76 
 1  200 Back  Naoko Watanabe  30  TOC  Pacific  2:28.11 
 10  50 Breast  Kimberly J Andre  30  MAAC  Pacific  40.17 
 9  200 Breast  Rebecca Merino  31  CALM  Pacific  3:18.67 
 1  50 Fly  Naoko Watanabe  30  TOC  Pacific  30.15 
 4  50 Fly  Ericka L Richards  34  WINE  Pacific  30.91 
 9  50 Fly  Devon H Chen  31  BAY  Pacific  31.67 
 8  100 Fly  Devon H Chen  31  BAY  Pacific  1:12.13 
 6  200 Fly  Lisa M Hieb-Stock  32  TCAM  Pacific  3:25.71 
 4  100 IM  Ericka L Richards  34  WINE  Pacific  1:11.24 
 6  200 IM  Erin S Kilpatrick  31  BAY  Pacific  2:47.21 

Women 35-39 SCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Maria S Clayton  37  DAC  Pacific  29.73 
 1  1500 Free  Allison M Wagner  35  TOC  Pacific  19:53.15 
 6  50 Breast  Shelley L Keener  37  UNAT  Pacific  38.40 
 7  50 Breast  Cortney M Martellucci  35  UNAT  Pacific  38.42 
 9  50 Breast  Julie B Baker  36  TCAM  Pacific  39.57 
 5  100 Breast  Julie B Baker  36  TCAM  Pacific  1:24.57 
 6  100 Breast  Nicola J Clegg  37  BAY  Pacific  1:25.31 
 8  50 Fly  Shelley L Keener  37  UNAT  Pacific  33.53 
 10  50 Fly  Maria S Clayton  37  DAC  Pacific  34.04 
 5  100 Fly  Heather A O'Hearn  36  MAAC  Pacific  1:17.53 
 4  200 Fly  Hanna Alix Gallagher  39  MELO  Pacific  3:17.50 
 10  200 Fly  Madhuri Yechuri  35  FREM  Pacific  5:36.19 
 8  400 IM  Angela R Haack  38  WCM  Pacific  6:17.67 

Women 40-44 SCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Jody L Smith  43  STAN  Pacific  28.80 
 8  100 Free  Jody L Smith  43  STAN  Pacific  1:03.68 
 1  200 Free  Alison H Zamanian  42  WCM  Pacific  2:13.04 
 5  200 Free  Jody L Smith  43  STAN  Pacific  2:17.42 
 9  200 Free  Juliet E Cox  44  MAM  Pacific  2:25.87 
 10  200 Free  Denise McIntyre  42  MPM  Pacific  2:26.69 
 8  400 Free  Juliet E Cox  44  MAM  Pacific  5:01.40 
 6  800 Free  Juliet E Cox  44  MAM  Pacific  10:21.23 
 3  1500 Free  Jody L Smith  43  STAN  Pacific  19:16.06 
 5  1500 Free  Juliet E Cox  44  MAM  Pacific  19:31.53 
 2  50 Back  Jody L Smith  43  STAN  Pacific  32.53 
 7  50 Back  Juliet E Cox  44  MAM  Pacific  33.85 
 1  100 Back  Jody L Smith  43  STAN  Pacific  1:09.54 
 9  100 Back  Juliet E Cox  44  MAM  Pacific  1:14.79 
 1  200 Back  Jody L Smith  43  STAN  Pacific  2:30.87 
 2  200 Back  Alison H Zamanian  42  WCM  Pacific  2:31.19 
 9  200 Back  Juliet E Cox  44  MAM  Pacific  2:44.63 
 5  50 Breast  Leigh Ann Blessing  43  TCAM  Pacific  39.00 
 6  50 Breast  Susanne P Rublein  42  MAM  Pacific  39.78 
 7  50 Breast  Karen D Levy  43  MELO  Pacific  39.81 
 10  50 Breast  Karin Rodriguez  41  WOOD  Pacific  40.70 
 6  100 Breast  Leigh Ann Blessing  43  TCAM  Pacific  1:23.40 
 8  100 Breast  Susanne P Rublein  42  MAM  Pacific  1:26.12 
 9  100 Breast  Karen D Levy  43  MELO  Pacific  1:27.65 
 6  200 Breast  Denise McIntyre  42  MPM  Pacific  3:00.74 
 7  200 Breast  Leigh Ann Blessing  43  TCAM  Pacific  3:02.84 
 4  50 Fly  Jody L Smith  43  STAN  Pacific  31.23 
 9  50 Fly  Stephanie B Chandler  40  SAC  Pacific  32.55 
 1  100 Fly  Alison H Zamanian  42  WCM  Pacific  1:08.34 
 3  100 Fly  Jody L Smith  43  STAN  Pacific  1:11.36 
 7  100 Fly  Leigh Ann Blessing  43  TCAM  Pacific  1:18.64 
 8  200 Fly  Leigh Ann Blessing  43  TCAM  Pacific  3:03.87 
 4  100 IM  Alison H Zamanian  42  WCM  Pacific  1:11.34 
 10  100 IM  Stephanie B Chandler  40  SAC  Pacific  1:16.40 
 9  200 IM  Susanne P Rublein  42  MAM  Pacific  2:47.48 
 10  200 IM  Leigh Ann Blessing  43  TCAM  Pacific  2:47.59 
 7  400 IM  Leigh Ann Blessing  43  TCAM  Pacific  5:59.08 
 10  400 IM  Karen L Duggan  42  WCM  Pacific  6:14.31 

Women 45-49 SCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Laureen K Welting  47  TOC  Pacific  29.22 
 5  100 Free  Laureen K Welting  47  TOC  Pacific  1:04.70 
 6  100 Back  Lisa A Ward  48  WCM  Pacific  1:13.34 
 4  200 Back  Lisa A Ward  48  WCM  Pacific  2:37.53 
 5  50 Breast  Laureen K Welting  47  TOC  Pacific  39.03 
 5  100 Breast  Lisa A Ward  48  WCM  Pacific  1:26.06 
 1  200 Breast  Lucille R Glassman  49  FREM  Pacific  3:01.01 
 2  50 Fly  Laureen K Welting  47  TOC  Pacific  31.10 
 5  50 Fly  Lisa A Ward  48  WCM  Pacific  32.49 
 7  200 Fly  Claiborne M Brown  49  FREM  Pacific  3:03.40 
 10  200 Fly  Stephanie D Couch  48  MELO  Pacific  3:09.12 
 1  100 IM  Lisa A Ward  48  WCM  Pacific  1:14.34 
 3  100 IM  Karen Jensen  45  VACA  Pacific  1:17.04 
 5  200 IM  Lisa A Ward  48  WCM  Pacific  2:39.02 
 7  200 IM  Laureen K Welting  47  TOC  Pacific  2:40.08 
 10  200 IM  Lucille R Glassman  49  FREM  Pacific  2:45.29 
 6  400 IM  Lisa A Ward  48  WCM  Pacific  5:44.37 

Women 50-54 SCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Terri L Maginnis  52  RAMS  Pacific  29.63 
 4  100 Free  Jana Matena  50  MELO  Pacific  1:06.07 
 4  200 Free  Jana Matena  50  MELO  Pacific  2:27.10 
 3  400 Free  Jana Matena  50  MELO  Pacific  5:02.30 
 1  800 Free  Jana Matena  50  MELO  Pacific  10:26.43 
 1  1500 Free  Marguerite Meyer  53  TOC  Pacific  19:50.87 
 9  1500 Free  Meredith W Rosenthal  52  WCM  Pacific  21:43.32 
 3  50 Back  Erica Sutherland  53  MPM  Pacific  34.33 
 5  50 Back  Terri L Maginnis  52  RAMS  Pacific  34.81 
 10  100 Back  Erica Sutherland  53  MPM  Pacific  1:19.99 
 8  50 Breast  Erica Sutherland  53  MPM  Pacific  40.62 
 9  50 Breast  Sophia S Sotelo  51  WCM  Pacific  40.74 
 10  50 Breast  Maggie Roepke  50  SAC  Pacific  41.37 
 5  100 Breast  Jana Matena  50  MELO  Pacific  1:27.21 
 6  100 Breast  Hilary R Hafner  52  SRM  Pacific  1:28.12 
 10  100 Breast  Erica Sutherland  53  MPM  Pacific  1:30.80 
 4  200 Breast  Hilary R Hafner  52  SRM  Pacific  3:12.80 
 6  200 Breast  Sophia S Sotelo  51  WCM  Pacific  3:14.12 
 9  200 Breast  Eileen A Wall  54  FREM  Pacific  3:16.80 
 10  50 Fly  Terri L Maginnis  52  RAMS  Pacific  34.25 
 3  100 IM  Terri L Maginnis  52  RAMS  Pacific  1:15.86 
 7  100 IM  Jana Matena  50  MELO  Pacific  1:18.53 
 6  200 IM  Hilary R Hafner  52  SRM  Pacific  2:55.40 
 8  200 IM  Cokie Lepinski  53  MPM  Pacific  2:59.50 
 7  400 IM  Hilary R Hafner  52  SRM  Pacific  6:12.71 

Women 55-59 SCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Barbara L Jones  56  MELO  Pacific  29.81 
 8  50 Free  Barbara C Wheeler  55  TAM  Pacific  31.69 
 10  50 Free  Linda A Buchanan  55  WCM  Pacific  31.93 
 4  200 Free  Charlene A O'Brien  56  WCM  Pacific  2:29.92 
 3  50 Back  Barbara L Jones  56  MELO  Pacific  36.98 
 7  50 Back  Barbara C Wheeler  55  TAM  Pacific  38.20 
 9  50 Back  Sue M Gibbs  56  VACA  Pacific  38.62 
 3  100 Back  Charlene A O'Brien  56  WCM  Pacific  1:20.67 
 9  200 Back  Charlene A O'Brien  56  WCM  Pacific  2:59.36 
 5  50 Breast  Barbara C Wheeler  55  TAM  Pacific  41.02 
 9  50 Breast  Linda A Buchanan  55  WCM  Pacific  42.60 
 5  100 Breast  Barbara C Wheeler  55  TAM  Pacific  1:30.27 
 4  50 Fly  Charlene A O'Brien  56  WCM  Pacific  34.36 
 2  100 Fly  Charlene A O'Brien  56  WCM  Pacific  1:17.91 
 4  100 IM  Barbara C Wheeler  55  TAM  Pacific  1:21.05 
 8  100 IM  Linda A Buchanan  55  WCM  Pacific  1:22.30 
 9  400 IM  Phyllis E Quinn  57  TOC  Pacific  7:04.09 

Women 60-64 SCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Laura B Val  61  TAM  Pacific  29.44 
 1  100 Free  Laura B Val  61  TAM  Pacific  1:04.79 
 9  200 Free  Cheryl M Harms  61  TCAM  Pacific  2:58.20 
 1  400 Free  Laura B Val  61  TAM  Pacific  5:01.74 
 8  800 Free  Cheryl M Harms  61  TCAM  Pacific  13:24.25 
 1  50 Back  Laura B Val  61  TAM  Pacific  33.66 
 8  50 Back  Mollie Z Casey  61  STAN  Pacific  42.95 
 1  100 Back  Laura B Val  61  TAM  Pacific  1:13.87 
 1  200 Back  Laura B Val  61  TAM  Pacific  2:41.71 
 3  50 Breast  Laura B Val  61  TAM  Pacific  42.76 
 4  100 Breast  Laura B Val  61  TAM  Pacific  1:35.41 
 1  50 Fly  Laura B Val  61  TAM  Pacific  33.18 
 1  100 Fly  Laura B Val  61  TAM  Pacific  1:11.88 
 10  200 Fly  Kate D Latham  60  MVM  Pacific  4:48.33 
 1  100 IM  Laura B Val  61  TAM  Pacific  1:15.72 
 9  400 IM  Cynthia L Dutro  64  MELO  Pacific  8:09.22 

Women 65-69 SCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  100 Free  Ruth Y Shaps  65  MAM  Pacific  1:13.59 
 4  100 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  65  TAM  Pacific  1:22.83 
 2  200 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  65  TAM  Pacific  3:00.96 
 7  200 Free  Diane A Sosnoski  68  WCM  Pacific  3:10.34 
 2  400 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  65  TAM  Pacific  6:06.98 
 7  400 Free  Diane A Sosnoski  68  WCM  Pacific  6:40.06 
 1  800 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  65  TAM  Pacific  12:11.52 
 5  800 Free  Stephanie Scott  65  WCM  Pacific  13:42.16 
 1  1500 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  65  TAM  Pacific  22:58.26 
 7  1500 Free  Stephanie Scott  65  WCM  Pacific  26:45.29 
 3  100 Back  Ruth Y Shaps  65  MAM  Pacific  1:34.48 
 8  200 Back  Daniela Barnea  68  STAN  Pacific  3:48.44 
 2  50 Breast  Daniela Barnea  68  STAN  Pacific  46.09 
 7  50 Breast  Pamela Neumann  66  MAAC  Pacific  50.46 
 4  100 Breast  Daniela Barnea  68  STAN  Pacific  1:42.98 
 8  100 Breast  Stephanie Scott  65  WCM  Pacific  1:53.27 
 3  200 Breast  Daniela Barnea  68  STAN  Pacific  3:43.89 
 7  200 Breast  Stephanie Scott  65  WCM  Pacific  4:05.26 
 2  50 Fly  Ruth Y Shaps  65  MAM  Pacific  38.15 
 7  50 Fly  Daniela Barnea  68  STAN  Pacific  45.41 
 4  200 Fly  Daniela Barnea  68  STAN  Pacific  3:56.67 
 7  200 Fly  Diane Renshaw  67  MVM  Pacific  4:37.66 
 10  100 IM  Diane A Sosnoski  68  WCM  Pacific  1:45.41 
 3  200 IM  Daniela Barnea  68  STAN  Pacific  3:32.20 
 10  200 IM  Stephanie Scott  65  WCM  Pacific  3:54.68 
 1  400 IM  Daniela Barnea  68  STAN  Pacific  7:40.63 
 4  400 IM  Stephanie Scott  65  WCM  Pacific  8:11.36 

Women 70-74 SCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Nancy J Ridout  70  TAM  Pacific  37.31 
 9  50 Free  Peg K Mc Partland  70  MAM  Pacific  41.93 
 3  100 Free  Nancy J Ridout  70  TAM  Pacific  1:25.57 
 7  100 Free  Peg K Mc Partland  70  MAM  Pacific  1:36.39 
 2  200 Free  Nancy J Ridout  70  TAM  Pacific  3:11.80 
 5  200 Free  Peg K Mc Partland  70  MAM  Pacific  3:27.94 
 2  400 Free  Nancy J Ridout  70  TAM  Pacific  6:48.99 
 8  800 Free  Susan E White  70  TCAM  Pacific  17:23.75 
 8  1500 Free  Susan E White  70  TCAM  Pacific  32:12.85 
 9  1500 Free  Patricia A Cullum  72  WCM  Pacific  34:38.54 
 9  50 Breast  Susan L Munn  74  DAM  Pacific  58.73 
 7  50 Fly  Susan L Munn  74  DAM  Pacific  50.95 
 6  200 Fly  Susan E White  70  TCAM  Pacific  5:20.77 
 8  100 IM  Susan L Munn  74  DAM  Pacific  1:49.78 
 9  100 IM  Peg K Mc Partland  70  MAM  Pacific  1:53.53 

Women 75-79 SCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  200 Free  Rusty D Haley  76  UOPM  Pacific  4:09.85 
 10  200 Free  Donna Monroe  79  WCM  Pacific  4:14.89 
 10  400 Free  Donna Monroe  79  WCM  Pacific  8:34.77 
 7  800 Free  Donna Monroe  79  WCM  Pacific  17:21.73 
 10  800 Free  Toni M Wivell  75  TCAM  Pacific  21:54.44 
 9  50 Back  Rusty D Haley  76  UOPM  Pacific  1:00.44 
 3  50 Breast  Joyce M Haworth  75  WCM  Pacific  1:02.88 
 6  50 Breast  Rusty D Haley  76  UOPM  Pacific  1:09.00 
 5  100 Breast  Joyce M Haworth  75  WCM  Pacific  2:26.06 
 4  200 Breast  Joyce M Haworth  75  WCM  Pacific  5:10.50 

Women 80-84 SCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  100 Free  Ann M Hirsch  81  WCM  Pacific  1:54.72 
 3  200 Free  Ann M Hirsch  81  WCM  Pacific  4:02.29 
 7  200 Free  Jean M Duncan  80  WCM  Pacific  4:45.41 
 3  400 Free  Ann M Hirsch  81  WCM  Pacific  8:37.00 
 6  400 Free  Jean M Duncan  80  WCM  Pacific  9:54.61 
 4  800 Free  Jean M Duncan  80  WCM  Pacific  20:26.32 
 3  1500 Free  Jean M Duncan  80  WCM  Pacific  38:06.64 
 5  1500 Free  Ann M Lambertson  82  SMM  Pacific  43:37.61 
 3  50 Back  Ann M Hirsch  81  WCM  Pacific  59.93 
 2  100 Back  Ann M Hirsch  81  WCM  Pacific  2:09.63 
 4  200 Back  Ann M Hirsch  81  WCM  Pacific  4:50.64 
 7  200 Back  Jean M Duncan  80  WCM  Pacific  6:06.61 
 8  200 Back  Eloise P Danto  84  MVM  Pacific  6:12.71 
 1  50 Breast  Ann M Hirsch  81  WCM  Pacific  54.45 
 7  50 Breast  Irma I Reimer  80  SAC  Pacific  1:08.15 
 1  100 Breast  Ann M Hirsch  81  WCM  Pacific  2:07.70 
 1  200 Breast  Ann M Hirsch  81  WCM  Pacific  4:24.05 
 1  50 Fly  Ann M Hirsch  81  WCM  Pacific  1:00.26 
 2  200 Fly  Jean M Duncan  80  WCM  Pacific  7:48.30 
 1  100 IM  Ann M Hirsch  81  WCM  Pacific  2:01.56 
 1  200 IM  Ann M Hirsch  81  WCM  Pacific  4:25.53 
 3  400 IM  Jean M Duncan  80  WCM  Pacific  13:06.89 

Women 85-89 SCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Dixie C Germolus  85  WCM  Pacific  1:14.51 
 7  100 Free  Dixie C Germolus  85  WCM  Pacific  2:49.01 
 7  50 Back  Dixie C Germolus  85  WCM  Pacific  1:26.56 
 5  100 Back  Dixie C Germolus  85  WCM  Pacific  3:11.46 
 2  50 Breast  Dixie C Germolus  85  WCM  Pacific  1:33.13 
 4  100 Breast  Dixie C Germolus  85  WCM  Pacific  3:11.84 
 3  200 Breast  Dixie C Germolus  85  WCM  Pacific  6:38.88 

Men 18-24 SCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Jonathan B Taylor  24  TOC  Pacific  24.79 
 9  50 Free  Matt Boone  23  WCM  Pacific  25.12 
 9  100 Free  Ryan James  24  FREM  Pacific  58.56 
 1  200 Free  Wilfred R Garcia  22  MVM  Pacific  2:01.17 
 4  200 Free  Ryan James  24  FREM  Pacific  2:07.28 
 10  400 Free  Connor M MacNulty  23  MVM  Pacific  4:56.57 
 5  1500 Free  Nicholas Patino  19  UNAT  Pacific  19:24.62 
 2  50 Back  Wilfred R Garcia  22  MVM  Pacific  27.32 
 6  50 Back  Matt Boone  23  WCM  Pacific  28.76 
 9  50 Back  Wayland Chang  20  USF  Pacific  29.28 
 6  100 Back  Wayland Chang  20  USF  Pacific  1:03.29 
 5  50 Breast  Wayland Chang  20  USF  Pacific  32.65 
 1  100 Breast  Wayland Chang  20  USF  Pacific  1:09.10 
 2  50 Fly  Jonathan B Taylor  24  TOC  Pacific  26.02 
 5  50 Fly  Matt Boone  23  WCM  Pacific  26.75 
 10  100 Fly  Michael Thomas  20  LAMV  Pacific  1:08.16 
 3  100 IM  Wayland Chang  20  USF  Pacific  1:02.57 
 1  200 IM  Wayland Chang  20  USF  Pacific  2:15.30 

Men 25-29 SCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  John W Dorr  29  TOC  Pacific  23.49 
 2  50 Free  Christopher J Talbott  26  TOC  Pacific  23.61 
 10  100 Free  Stephen Quinn  26  MAAC  Pacific  54.82 
 5  200 Free  Jorg Bartz  25  BAY  Pacific  2:04.32 
 4  400 Free  Matthew Benoit  25  TOC  Pacific  4:21.57 
 8  400 Free  Graham M Lentz  28  TOC  Pacific  4:33.87 
 9  400 Free  Mark A Eckert  26  TOC  Pacific  4:34.31 
 2  1500 Free  Austin C Lau  29  BAC  Pacific  19:35.27 
 1  50 Back  Gary John Mullen  26  SCSC  Pacific  28.83 
 2  50 Back  Stephen Quinn  26  MAAC  Pacific  29.74 
 9  50 Back  Christopher Ludwick  27  MVM  Pacific  32.23 
 1  100 Back  Mark A Eckert  26  TOC  Pacific  57.98 
 3  100 Back  Matthew Benoit  25  TOC  Pacific  1:01.63 
 9  100 Back  Tracy P Lam-Hine  25  BAY  Pacific  1:07.02 
 10  100 Back  Jorg Bartz  25  BAY  Pacific  1:07.06 
 1  50 Breast  John W Dorr  29  TOC  Pacific  28.69 
 6  50 Breast  Matthew Benoit  25  TOC  Pacific  32.40 
 8  50 Breast  Tracy P Lam-Hine  25  BAY  Pacific  32.71 
 10  50 Breast  Stephen Quinn  26  MAAC  Pacific  32.81 
 1  100 Breast  John W Dorr  29  TOC  Pacific  1:03.82 
 3  100 Breast  Graham M Lentz  28  TOC  Pacific  1:05.58 
 9  100 Breast  Matthew Benoit  25  TOC  Pacific  1:10.69 
 2  50 Fly  John W Dorr  29  TOC  Pacific  25.77 
 3  50 Fly  Mark A Eckert  26  TOC  Pacific  26.31 
 5  50 Fly  Christopher J Talbott  26  TOC  Pacific  26.66 
 6  50 Fly  Graham M Lentz  28  TOC  Pacific  26.67 
 2  100 Fly  John W Dorr  29  TOC  Pacific  58.51 
 5  100 IM  Stephen Quinn  26  MAAC  Pacific  1:02.81 
 10  200 IM  Jess T Hogg  26  SBSA  Pacific  2:27.59 

Men 30-34 SCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Robert H Bogart  33  SCSC  Pacific  24.22 
 6  50 Free  Adam M Conway  34  TVM  Pacific  24.81 
 9  50 Free  Michael S Lemons  31  SNM  Pacific  25.52 
 10  50 Free  Craig Gawlick  31  MVM  Pacific  25.55 
 2  100 Free  Robert H Bogart  33  SCSC  Pacific  51.53 
 8  100 Free  Adam M Conway  34  TVM  Pacific  54.63 
 3  200 Free  Craig Gawlick  31  MVM  Pacific  2:07.14 
 9  200 Free  Yusef E Freeman  34  MEMO  Pacific  2:12.77 
 7  400 Free  Jeff R Mellinger  33  WCM  Pacific  4:46.44 
 5  800 Free  Matthew D Roper  31  DAM  Pacific  10:05.77 
 4  1500 Free  Matthew G Davie  31  TOC  Pacific  18:04.50 
 6  1500 Free  Zebron J Lemke  32  AAM  Pacific  19:35.63 
 9  1500 Free  Matthew D Roper  31  DAM  Pacific  19:50.82 
 9  50 Back  Jeff R Mellinger  33  WCM  Pacific  30.40 
 2  100 Back  Trent T Holsman  32  TOC  Pacific  1:02.35 
 7  100 Back  Jeff R Mellinger  33  WCM  Pacific  1:05.15 
 2  200 Back  Jeff R Mellinger  33  WCM  Pacific  2:21.61 
 7  200 Back  Matthew D Roper  31  DAM  Pacific  2:28.83 
 1  50 Breast  Gary N Marshall  30  TOC  Pacific  29.36 
 9  50 Breast  Frank Guan  30  SCSC  Pacific  32.63 
 6  100 Breast  Trent T Holsman  32  TOC  Pacific  1:11.97 
 10  100 Breast  Jordan Wood  34  LPDG  Pacific  1:15.76 
 5  200 Breast  Frank Guan  30  SCSC  Pacific  2:44.57 
 8  200 Breast  Markus Daene  33  TVM  Pacific  2:50.22 
 9  200 Breast  Russell S Mikuni  30  WCM  Pacific  2:50.77 
 4  50 Fly  Adam M Conway  34  TVM  Pacific  26.29 
 6  50 Fly  Trent T Holsman  32  TOC  Pacific  26.66 
 7  50 Fly  Robert H Bogart  33  SCSC  Pacific  26.73 
 8  50 Fly  Gary N Marshall  30  TOC  Pacific  27.02 
 4  100 Fly  Adam M Conway  34  TVM  Pacific  59.02 
 5  100 Fly  Gary N Marshall  30  TOC  Pacific  59.55 
 7  100 Fly  Michael S Lemons  31  SNM  Pacific  1:00.98 
 6  200 Fly  Shawn Jeffery  33  BAC  Pacific  2:23.87 
 8  200 Fly  Michael S Lemons  31  SNM  Pacific  2:32.92 
 5  100 IM  Robert H Bogart  33  SCSC  Pacific  1:02.54 
 7  100 IM  Andy J Nonaka  33  WCM  Pacific  1:04.12 
 8  200 IM  Michael S Lemons  31  SNM  Pacific  2:24.02 
 2  400 IM  Andy J Nonaka  33  WCM  Pacific  5:03.67 
 9  400 IM  Michael S Lemons  31  SNM  Pacific  5:24.67 

Men 35-39 SCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Scott C Greenwood  35  TOC  Pacific  23.54 
 9  50 Free  Christopher M Roat  38  STAN  Pacific  25.23 
 4  100 Free  Christopher M Roat  38  STAN  Pacific  54.82 
 7  100 Free  Marco A Lopez  36  BAY  Pacific  56.28 
 4  200 Free  Christopher M Roat  38  STAN  Pacific  2:03.89 
 10  200 Free  Chris T Mack  37  WCM  Pacific  2:09.51 
 5  400 Free  Christopher M Roat  38  STAN  Pacific  4:29.17 
 3  1500 Free  Evan Anderson  36  SFRP  Pacific  18:44.16 
 6  50 Back  Matthew B Gilman  36  STAN  Pacific  29.85 
 8  50 Back  Marco A Lopez  36  BAY  Pacific  30.01 
 4  100 Back  Marco A Lopez  36  BAY  Pacific  1:03.91 
 10  50 Breast  Brandon L Myers  35  VACA  Pacific  33.52 
 2  200 Breast  Matthew B Gilman  36  STAN  Pacific  2:34.04 
 3  50 Fly  Scott C Greenwood  35  TOC  Pacific  26.95 
 8  50 Fly  Marco A Lopez  36  BAY  Pacific  28.21 
 7  100 Fly  Marco A Lopez  36  BAY  Pacific  1:03.47 
 8  100 Fly  Chris T Mack  37  WCM  Pacific  1:03.58 
 7  100 IM  Marco A Lopez  36  BAY  Pacific  1:05.40 
 8  100 IM  Brandon L Myers  35  VACA  Pacific  1:05.73 
 1  400 IM  Matthew B Gilman  36  STAN  Pacific  4:50.72 

Men 40-44 SCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Brent D Lang  44  MVM  Pacific  25.07 
 6  100 Free  Peter S Moore  40  SMM  Pacific  56.11 
 10  200 Free  Mark T Fahlen  41  MAAC  Pacific  2:09.50 
 8  400 Free  Mark T Fahlen  41  MAAC  Pacific  4:35.08 
 4  1500 Free  Darrin T Connolly  41  BAY  Pacific  18:58.50 
 7  1500 Free  Michael P Kruse  40  TOC  Pacific  19:32.22 
 3  100 Back  Peter S Moore  40  SMM  Pacific  1:02.36 
 5  200 Breast  Roque J Santos  44  WCM  Pacific  2:36.89 
 7  50 Fly  Peter S Moore  40  SMM  Pacific  27.34 
 10  200 Fly  Patrick J Wen  40  WCM  Pacific  2:42.37 
 5  400 IM  Roque J Santos  44  WCM  Pacific  5:07.96 

Men 45-49 SCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  200 Free  Jeffrey Enright  46  SMM  Pacific  2:06.32 
 8  400 Free  Jeffrey Enright  46  SMM  Pacific  4:31.30 
 4  800 Free  Jeffrey Enright  46  SMM  Pacific  9:20.74 
 5  1500 Free  Jeffrey Enright  46  SMM  Pacific  17:47.38 
 8  100 Back  Jeffrey Enright  46  SMM  Pacific  1:04.88 
 4  200 Back  Jeffrey Enright  46  SMM  Pacific  2:18.73 
 8  200 Back  Hector Chao  48  WCM  Pacific  2:28.79 
 9  200 Breast  Jeffrey Enright  46  SMM  Pacific  2:47.11 
 10  50 Fly  Kenneth W Tittle  49  WCM  Pacific  27.92 
 10  100 Fly  Kenneth W Tittle  49  WCM  Pacific  1:02.00 
 5  200 Fly  Jeffrey Enright  46  SMM  Pacific  2:23.58 
 6  200 Fly  Kenneth W Tittle  49  WCM  Pacific  2:25.81 
 9  200 Fly  Tom T Nootbaar  49  WCM  Pacific  2:35.90 
 10  100 IM  Stephen M Smith  46  SAC  Pacific  1:05.72 
 6  200 IM  Jeffrey Enright  46  SMM  Pacific  2:21.46 
 10  200 IM  Hector Chao  48  WCM  Pacific  2:27.01 
 3  400 IM  Jeffrey Enright  46  SMM  Pacific  5:03.96 

Men 50-54 SCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Ken Ericsson  52  RHMS  Pacific  25.93 
 7  50 Free  Kurt E Wilson  53  CRUZ  Pacific  26.18 
 7  200 Free  Keith Jackson  50  FGST  Pacific  2:12.78 
 6  400 Free  John R Morales  54  SRM  Pacific  4:43.32 
 7  400 Free  Keith Jackson  50  FGST  Pacific  4:43.58 
 2  800 Free  Keith Jackson  50  FGST  Pacific  9:42.89 
 5  800 Free  Bill Mc Cracken  51  TVM  Pacific  9:55.36 
 2  1500 Free  Keith Jackson  50  FGST  Pacific  18:22.42 
 2  200 Back  Greg R Doyas  50  FREM  Pacific  2:28.96 
 5  200 Back  John R Morales  54  SRM  Pacific  2:33.07 
 2  50 Breast  Ken Ericsson  52  RHMS  Pacific  33.04 
 3  100 Breast  Ken Ericsson  52  RHMS  Pacific  1:13.03 
 3  200 Breast  Ken Ericsson  52  RHMS  Pacific  2:46.17 
 10  200 Breast  John R Morales  54  SRM  Pacific  2:57.77 
 7  100 Fly  John R Morales  54  SRM  Pacific  1:06.21 
 7  200 Fly  Gene M Dahle  53  UNAT  Pacific  2:41.95 
 9  200 Fly  Keith Jackson  50  FGST  Pacific  2:42.23 
 8  100 IM  Ken Ericsson  52  RHMS  Pacific  1:08.35 
 4  200 IM  John R Morales  54  SRM  Pacific  2:30.16 
 4  400 IM  John R Morales  54  SRM  Pacific  5:22.68 
 10  400 IM  Greg Baxter  53  FREM  Pacific  5:46.55 

Men 55-59 SCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Robert H Heath  55  MAM  Pacific  26.93 
 10  100 Free  Steve Cutting  55  TVM  Pacific  1:00.12 
 9  200 Free  Loren Druz  56  WCM  Pacific  2:16.58 
 10  200 Free  Steve Cutting  55  TVM  Pacific  2:18.21 
 5  800 Free  Bryan D Volpp  55  WCM  Pacific  10:10.45 
 8  1500 Free  Bryan D Volpp  55  WCM  Pacific  19:20.34 
 9  1500 Free  James M Griffith  59  TOC  Pacific  19:23.43 
 10  1500 Free  Fred Ferroggiaro  59  TOC  Pacific  19:37.80 
 4  50 Back  Robert H Heath  55  MAM  Pacific  31.36 
 10  50 Back  Francisco L Canales  55  SRM  Pacific  32.66 
 5  100 Back  Fred Ferroggiaro  59  TOC  Pacific  1:08.75 
 9  100 Back  Steve Cutting  55  TVM  Pacific  1:11.77 
 4  200 Back  Fred Ferroggiaro  59  TOC  Pacific  2:30.60 
 8  200 Back  Bryan D Volpp  55  WCM  Pacific  2:35.68 
 9  200 Back  Francisco L Canales  55  SRM  Pacific  2:36.48 
 10  100 Breast  Bryan D Volpp  55  WCM  Pacific  1:18.34 
 6  200 Breast  Bryan D Volpp  55  WCM  Pacific  2:52.24 
 4  50 Fly  Robert H Heath  55  MAM  Pacific  29.10 
 4  100 Fly  Kerry L O'Brien  55  WCM  Pacific  1:05.28 
 2  200 Fly  Kerry L O'Brien  55  WCM  Pacific  2:32.24 
 9  200 Fly  Peter M Guadagni  57  WCM  Pacific  2:46.44 
 10  200 Fly  Tom R Arnold  57  SCSC  Pacific  2:49.13 
 6  100 IM  Francisco L Canales  55  SRM  Pacific  1:10.64 
 9  100 IM  Steven R Cutting  55  TVM  Pacific  1:11.86 
 3  200 IM  Bryan D Volpp  55  WCM  Pacific  2:31.21 
 7  200 IM  Steve Cutting  55  TVM  Pacific  2:37.28 
 5  400 IM  Bryan D Volpp  55  WCM  Pacific  5:32.23 

Men 60-64 SCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Tate Holt  61  TAM  Pacific  27.06 
 9  50 Free  Craig M Ottersen  60  SAC  Pacific  28.21 
 6  100 Free  Jim Clemmons  62  MAM  Pacific  1:02.36 
 7  100 Free  Gordon M Paul  60  CLOV  Pacific  1:02.48 
 10  100 Free  Julian B Sapirstein  63  USF  Pacific  1:03.80 
 4  200 Free  Jim Clemmons  62  MAM  Pacific  2:19.19 
 4  400 Free  Jim Clemmons  62  MAM  Pacific  4:51.07 
 2  800 Free  Jim Clemmons  62  MAM  Pacific  9:56.61 
 7  800 Free  Kim S Ridinger  61  USF  Pacific  10:38.98 
 1  1500 Free  Jim Clemmons  62  MAM  Pacific  19:00.49 
 3  200 Back  Jim Clemmons  62  MAM  Pacific  2:43.90 
 4  50 Breast  Craig M Ottersen  60  SAC  Pacific  36.15 
 9  50 Breast  Jim Clemmons  62  MAM  Pacific  37.01 
 3  100 Breast  Jim Clemmons  62  MAM  Pacific  1:19.23 
 7  100 Breast  Craig M Ottersen  60  SAC  Pacific  1:21.23 
 4  200 Breast  Jim Clemmons  62  MAM  Pacific  2:55.51 
 8  50 Fly  Craig M Ottersen  60  SAC  Pacific  30.90 
 10  50 Fly  Tate Holt  61  TAM  Pacific  31.13 
 3  100 Fly  Jim Clemmons  62  MAM  Pacific  1:11.06 
 5  100 Fly  Craig M Ottersen  60  SAC  Pacific  1:11.76 
 5  200 Fly  Alan D Bernard  63  TAM  Pacific  2:59.49 
 7  200 Fly  James B Kennedy  61  CMAM  Pacific  3:13.41 
 9  200 Fly  Cary D Mc Gregor  62  MAM  Pacific  3:22.36 
 6  100 IM  Craig M Ottersen  60  SAC  Pacific  1:12.37 
 8  100 IM  Jim Clemmons  62  MAM  Pacific  1:13.49 
 10  100 IM  Gordon M Paul  60  CLOV  Pacific  1:13.95 
 2  200 IM  Jim Clemmons  62  MAM  Pacific  2:35.84 
 7  200 IM  Gordon M Paul  60  CLOV  Pacific  2:45.45 
 1  400 IM  Jim Clemmons  62  MAM  Pacific  5:35.95 
 9  400 IM  Don Anderson  61  MVM  Pacific  6:59.98 

Men 65-69 SCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Hugh Wilder  65  SRM  Pacific  28.05 
 6  50 Free  James R DeLacy  66  WCM  Pacific  29.41 
 7  50 Free  Andrew M McPherson  65  DAM  Pacific  29.46 
 9  50 Free  Rick Meyerhoff  65  TAM  Pacific  29.81 
 3  100 Free  Edward Rudloff  65  TOC  Pacific  1:04.77 
 5  100 Free  Richard Burns  69  TAM  Pacific  1:05.69 
 4  200 Free  Richard Burns  69  TAM  Pacific  2:29.72 
 2  400 Free  Edward Rudloff  65  TOC  Pacific  5:05.40 
 7  400 Free  Richard Burns  69  TAM  Pacific  5:29.85 
 1  800 Free  Edward Rudloff  65  TOC  Pacific  10:34.89 
 2  1500 Free  James M Beglinger  66  BAY  Pacific  21:45.49 
 3  1500 Free  Hugh Wilder  65  SRM  Pacific  21:47.82 
 10  1500 Free  Leland H Faust  66  TOC  Pacific  24:54.24 
 1  50 Back  Hugh Wilder  65  SRM  Pacific  30.34 
 2  50 Back  Richard Burns  69  TAM  Pacific  33.62 
 4  50 Back  Andrew M McPherson  65  DAM  Pacific  35.64 
 1  100 Back  Hugh Wilder  65  SRM  Pacific  1:07.69 
 2  100 Back  Richard Burns  69  TAM  Pacific  1:13.98 
 1  200 Back  Hugh Wilder  65  SRM  Pacific  2:36.26 
 2  200 Back  Richard Burns  69  TAM  Pacific  2:42.58 
 4  50 Breast  David R Gildea  69  MELO  Pacific  37.64 
 5  50 Breast  Jesse B Smyers  66  WCM  Pacific  37.69 
 7  50 Breast  Kenneth A Frost  68  TAM  Pacific  37.93 
 8  50 Breast  Rick Meyerhoff  65  TAM  Pacific  38.67 
 9  50 Breast  Thomas H Knopf  65  TOC  Pacific  39.07 
 2  100 Breast  David R Gildea  69  MELO  Pacific  1:22.51 
 5  100 Breast  Kenneth A Frost  68  TAM  Pacific  1:24.87 
 8  100 Breast  Jesse B Smyers  66  WCM  Pacific  1:27.49 
 7  200 Breast  David R Gildea  69  MELO  Pacific  3:11.90 
 2  50 Fly  Hugh Wilder  65  SRM  Pacific  30.66 
 4  50 Fly  Andrew M McPherson  65  DAM  Pacific  31.70 
 6  50 Fly  Richard Burns  69  TAM  Pacific  32.63 
 7  50 Fly  Rick Meyerhoff  65  TAM  Pacific  33.11 
 4  100 Fly  Richard Burns  69  TAM  Pacific  1:17.67 
 7  200 Fly  David R Gildea  69  MELO  Pacific  3:36.79 
 10  200 Fly  Donald A Pierce  67  RHMS  Pacific  3:55.76 
 3  100 IM  Hugh Wilder  65  SRM  Pacific  1:12.54 
 6  100 IM  Richard Burns  69  TAM  Pacific  1:15.83 
 10  100 IM  James R DeLacy  66  WCM  Pacific  1:19.86 
 2  200 IM  Richard Burns  69  TAM  Pacific  2:48.22 
 8  400 IM  David R Gildea  69  MELO  Pacific  6:55.25 

Men 70-74 SCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Richard T Todd  70  TCAM  Pacific  32.69 
 3  100 Free  Richard T Todd  70  TCAM  Pacific  1:12.62 
 2  200 Free  Murray L McLachlan  71  MELO  Pacific  2:42.41 
 3  200 Free  Richard T Todd  70  TCAM  Pacific  2:43.67 
 8  200 Free  Bill Dawson  70  MELO  Pacific  2:49.38 
 3  400 Free  Bill Dawson  70  MELO  Pacific  6:05.98 
 2  800 Free  Bill Dawson  70  MELO  Pacific  12:16.80 
 2  1500 Free  Bill Dawson  70  MELO  Pacific  23:12.52 
 5  1500 Free  Ralph E Brott  73  BAY  Pacific  24:22.29 
 1  100 Back  Richard T Todd  70  TCAM  Pacific  1:23.42 
 1  200 Back  Richard T Todd  70  TCAM  Pacific  2:55.04 
 1  50 Breast  Richard T Todd  70  TCAM  Pacific  40.69 
 1  100 Breast  Richard T Todd  70  TCAM  Pacific  1:27.54 
 2  200 Breast  Richard T Todd  70  TCAM  Pacific  3:10.58 
 5  200 Breast  Bill Dawson  70  MELO  Pacific  3:40.57 
 9  50 Fly  Bill Dawson  70  MELO  Pacific  40.22 
 10  50 Fly  Richard T Todd  70  TCAM  Pacific  40.57 
 8  100 Fly  Jim E Perilman  73  WCM  Pacific  1:55.50 
 6  200 Fly  Bill Dawson  70  MELO  Pacific  3:52.83 
 1  100 IM  Richard T Todd  70  TCAM  Pacific  1:20.65 
 3  200 IM  Richard T Todd  70  TCAM  Pacific  3:01.52 
 6  200 IM  Bill Dawson  70  MELO  Pacific  3:20.26 
 1  400 IM  Richard T Todd  70  TCAM  Pacific  6:29.34 
 3  400 IM  Bill Dawson  70  MELO  Pacific  7:24.47 

Men 75-79 SCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  100 Free  Barry A Fasbender  75  STAN  Pacific  1:27.64 
 6  200 Free  Barry A Fasbender  75  STAN  Pacific  3:11.24 
 4  400 Free  Barry A Fasbender  75  STAN  Pacific  6:34.72 
 4  800 Free  Barry A Fasbender  75  STAN  Pacific  13:44.09 
 7  800 Free  Robert W Mayo  79  WCM  Pacific  14:50.91 
 8  800 Free  Stan F Morner  78  WCM  Pacific  15:01.04 
 3  1500 Free  Barry A Fasbender  75  STAN  Pacific  25:04.15 
 6  1500 Free  Robert W Mayo  79  WCM  Pacific  28:16.58 
 9  1500 Free  William E Grohe  79  USF  Pacific  32:57.75 
 3  50 Back  Donald L Brown  79  WCM  Pacific  44.64 
 4  50 Back  Barry A Fasbender  75  STAN  Pacific  45.56 
 4  100 Back  Donald L Brown  79  WCM  Pacific  1:40.22 
 5  100 Back  Barry A Fasbender  75  STAN  Pacific  1:41.66 
 6  100 Back  Robert W Mayo  79  WCM  Pacific  1:43.69 
 2  200 Back  Barry A Fasbender  75  STAN  Pacific  3:35.78 
 4  200 Back  Donald L Brown  79  WCM  Pacific  3:41.55 
 8  200 Back  Robert W Mayo  79  WCM  Pacific  3:57.88 
 7  50 Breast  Stan F Morner  78  WCM  Pacific  49.26 
 8  50 Breast  Barry A Fasbender  75  STAN  Pacific  50.29 
 5  100 Breast  Barry A Fasbender  75  STAN  Pacific  1:51.84 
 2  200 Breast  Barry A Fasbender  75  STAN  Pacific  3:55.46 
 7  200 Breast  Stan F Morner  78  WCM  Pacific  4:22.51 
 2  50 Fly  Barry A Fasbender  75  STAN  Pacific  42.83 
 9  50 Fly  Stan F Morner  78  WCM  Pacific  50.78 
 1  100 Fly  Barry A Fasbender  75  STAN  Pacific  1:45.53 
 9  100 Fly  William E Grohe  79  USF  Pacific  3:19.68 
 1  200 Fly  Barry A Fasbender  75  STAN  Pacific  3:57.56 
 5  200 Fly  William E Grohe  79  USF  Pacific  7:11.48 
 4  100 IM  Barry A Fasbender  75  STAN  Pacific  1:36.97 
 2  200 IM  Barry A Fasbender  75  STAN  Pacific  3:42.29 
 10  200 IM  William E Grohe  79  USF  Pacific  5:06.63 
 1  400 IM  Barry A Fasbender  75  STAN  Pacific  7:46.45 
 6  400 IM  William E Grohe  79  USF  Pacific  11:46.60 

Men 80-84 SCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Ashley O Jones  81  AAM  Pacific  37.53 
 7  50 Free  Norman E Stupfel  80  WCM  Pacific  38.64 
 3  100 Free  Norman E Stupfel  80  WCM  Pacific  1:34.05 
 3  200 Free  Norman E Stupfel  80  WCM  Pacific  3:39.56 
 4  50 Back  Pierre Hathaway  82  AAM  Pacific  53.50 
 5  100 Back  Pierre Hathaway  82  AAM  Pacific  2:06.69 
 3  200 Back  Pierre Hathaway  82  AAM  Pacific  4:36.07 
 2  50 Breast  Ashley O Jones  81  AAM  Pacific  47.92 
 3  50 Breast  Norman E Stupfel  80  WCM  Pacific  49.73 
 2  100 Breast  Ashley O Jones  81  AAM  Pacific  1:48.46 
 3  100 Breast  Norman E Stupfel  80  WCM  Pacific  1:53.31 
 1  200 Breast  Ashley O Jones  81  AAM  Pacific  3:54.41 
 4  200 Breast  Norman E Stupfel  80  WCM  Pacific  4:19.92 
 3  50 Fly  Ashley O Jones  81  AAM  Pacific  43.63 
 3  100 IM  Ashley O Jones  81  AAM  Pacific  1:40.12 
 4  100 IM  Norman E Stupfel  80  WCM  Pacific  1:51.29 
 2  200 IM  Ashley O Jones  81  AAM  Pacific  3:43.41 

Men 85-89 SCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  August Motmans  85  AAM  Pacific  47.71 
 8  50 Free  Bob Schaufel  85  UNAT  Pacific  58.19 
 2  50 Back  Bob Schaufel  85  UNAT  Pacific  55.26 
 3  50 Back  August Motmans  85  AAM  Pacific  58.96 
 2  100 Back  August Motmans  85  AAM  Pacific  2:02.07 
 2  50 Breast  August Motmans  85  AAM  Pacific  55.80 
 2  100 Breast  August Motmans  85  AAM  Pacific  2:13.08 
 3  50 Fly  August Motmans  85  AAM  Pacific  1:01.52 
 3  100 IM  August Motmans  85  AAM  Pacific  2:06.61 

Men 90-94 SCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  100 Free  Howard M McKinley  91  TOC  Pacific  2:31.92 
 2  100 Back  Howard M McKinley  91  TOC  Pacific  3:26.48 
Sponsor #44Sponsor #21Sponsor #51Sponsor #43Sponsor #52
Sponsor #14Sponsor #42Sponsor #45Sponsor #13Sponsor #25Sponsor #41Sponsor #50
Sponsor #36Sponsor #47Sponsor #49Sponsor #33Sponsor #20Sponsor #35Sponsor #29