1999 Short Course National Championships

Women's Results - Age 45-49

 PL    Name               Age      Team                       Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Women Senior 50  Free 
  1 Laura Val              47  Tamalpais Aquatic Maste         25.10       11  
  2 Joel Feldmann          47  New England Masters             26.14        9  
  3 Debbie Glassman        45  Pacific NW Aquatics             26.86        8  
  4 Regula Steiger         47  Sihlfisch Adliswil              27.38        7  
  5 Celeste Miller         49  Sierra Nevada Masters           27.89        6  
  6 Debra Doman            46  Chico Masters                   28.00        5  
  7 Carolyn Roche          48  Rocky Mountain Masters          28.67        4  
  8 Virginia Langmuir      46  Menlo Park Masters              28.70        3  
  9 Debbie Bradbury        47  Unattached                      29.00        2  
 10 Susan Ketchen          46  New England Masters             29.54        1  
 11 Julie Schaplowsky      46  Folsom Area Masters             29.55        -  
 12 Mary Gregoria          46  San Diego Swim Masters          29.65        -  
 13 Martha Alexander       49  Walnut Creek Masters            29.67        -  
 14 Mary Sansbury          46  North Carolina Masters          30.21        -  
 15 Dale Finch             48  San Mateo Master Marlin         30.43        -  
 16 Debbie Patterson       47  Alameda Aquatic Masters         30.65        -  
 17 Katherine Kenal        45  Utah Masters                    30.69        -  
 18 Marcie Woodrow         46  Plano Wetcats                   30.79        -  
 19 Rorie Anderson         48  Gold Coast Masters              31.27        -  
 20 Patricia Liegey        46  Mont. Ancient Mariners          31.98        -  
 21 Lorenia Uribe          45  Acuatica Nelson Vargas          32.92        -  
 22 Susan Meyer            48  Davis Aquatic Masters           35.54        -  
 23 Sunny Blende           48  Univ. of San Francisco          36.30        -  
 24 Alice Tokars           46  Fog City Masters                36.59        -  
 25 Joan Caldwell          48  Menlo Park Masters              37.45        -  
  - Theresa Hessler        46  Santa Clara Swim Club             NS         -  
  - Kristie Pease          47  Chico Masters                     NS         -  
  - Sue Mc Glennon         48  Menlo Park Masters                NS         -  
  - Holly Lazerini         48  Gold Waves Masters                NS         -  
 
Women Senior 100  Free 
  1 Laura Val              47  Tamalpais Aquatic Maste         54.40       11  
               26.43       54.40                                               
  2 Regina Brittingham     47  Walnut Creek Masters            58.70        9  
               28.39       58.70                                               
  3 Jonelle Schmidt        48  Arizona Masters                 59.94        8  
               28.83       59.94                                               
  4 Joel Feldmann          47  New England Masters             59.98        7  
               28.82       59.98                                               
  5 Debra Doman            46  Chico Masters                 1:01.53        6  
               29.51     1:01.53                                               
  6 Regula Steiger         47  Sihlfisch Adliswil            1:02.52        5  
               30.01     1:02.52                                               
  7 Julie Schaplowsky      46  Folsom Area Masters           1:03.17        4  
               29.91     1:03.17                                               
  8 Virginia Langmuir      46  Menlo Park Masters            1:03.55        3  
               30.38     1:03.55                                               
  9 Carolyn Roche          48  Rocky Mountain Masters        1:04.10        2  
               29.98     1:04.10                                               
 10 Martha Alexander       49  Walnut Creek Masters          1:06.15        1  
               31.32     1:06.15                                               
 11 Susan Ketchen          46  New England Masters           1:08.56        -  
               32.15     1:08.56                                               
 12 Rorie Anderson         48  Gold Coast Masters            1:08.98        -  
               32.30     1:08.98                                               
 13 Mary Sansbury          46  North Carolina Masters        1:09.24        -  
               33.43     1:09.24                                               
 14 Katherine Kenal        45  Utah Masters                  1:11.46        -  
               34.62     1:11.46                                               
 15 Lorenia Uribe          45  Acuatica Nelson Vargas        1:13.96        -  
               34.47     1:13.96                                               
 16 Sally McGredy          47  San Ramon Masters             1:19.56        -  
               37.19     1:19.56                                               
 17 Susan Stanton          46  San Ramon Masters             1:20.83        -  
               38.48     1:20.83                                               
 18 Joan Caldwell          48  Menlo Park Masters            1:28.52        -  
               39.98     1:28.52                                               
  - Tina Semonsen          46  TRISLO Roadrunners                NS         -  
  - Theresa Hessler        46  Santa Clara Swim Club             NS         -  
  - Mary Beth Windrath     46  Minnesota Masters Swim            NS         -  
  - Deanna Hemphill        46  Caltech-Pac Masters               NS         -  
  - Holly Lazerini         48  Gold Waves Masters                NS         -  
  - Bonnie Johnston        47  Maryland Masters                  NS         -  
  - Debbie Bradbury        47  Unattached                        NS         -  
  - Nancy Fisher           47  Wisconsin Masters                 NS         -  
  - Celeste Miller         49  Sierra Nevada Masters             NS         -  
 
Women Senior 200  Free 
  1 Danielle Ogier         46  San Mateo Master Marlin       2:05.27       11  
               29.36     1:01.04     1:33.53     2:05.27                       
  2 Jonelle Schmidt        48  Arizona Masters               2:08.69        9  
               29.49     1:01.79     1:34.72     2:08.69                       
  3 Celeste Miller         49  Sierra Nevada Masters         2:10.68        8  
               30.50     1:03.82     1:37.39     2:10.68                       
  4 Regina Brittingham     47  Walnut Creek Masters          2:12.54        7  
               31.40     1:05.12     1:39.24     2:12.54                       
  5 Debra Doman            46  Chico Masters                 2:14.69        6  
               30.73     1:03.96     1:38.76     2:14.69                       
  6 Camille Panigetti      48  Chico Masters                 2:18.31        5  
               31.83     1:07.04     1:43.02     2:18.31                       
  7 Nancy Surdoval         45  White Plains Masters          2:18.37        4  
               32.17     1:06.95     1:42.59     2:18.37                       
  8 Laurie Finke           47  Unattached                    2:20.16        3  
               32.79     1:08.27     1:45.00     2:20.16                       
  9 Cathy Schulbach        45  Los Altos Masters             2:20.70        2  
               33.60     1:09.49     1:45.88     2:20.70                       
 10 Sherry Kittrell        47  Pacific Coast Aquatics        2:21.38        1  
               32.99     1:09.08     1:45.85     2:21.38                       
 11 Debbie Bradbury        47  Unattached                    2:22.34        -  
               32.81     1:07.98     1:44.66     2:22.34                       
 12 Susan Fouts            48  Rocky Mountain Masters        2:22.74        -  
               33.30     1:09.55     1:46.98     2:22.74                       
 13 Bonnie Johnston        47  Maryland Masters              2:24.44        -  
               32.93     1:09.18     1:46.90     2:24.44                       
 14 Nancy Miller           49  Virginia Masters Swim         2:32.09        -  
               35.47     1:13.46     1:53.13     2:32.09                       
 15 Mary Sansbury          46  North Carolina Masters        2:36.36        -  
               35.50     1:13.85     1:54.62     2:36.36                       
 16 Laura Albrecht         45  Tamalpais Aquatic Maste       2:37.62        -  
 17 Marcie Woodrow         46  Plano Wetcats                 2:39.50        -  
               35.02     1:15.03     1:57.32     2:39.50                       
 18 Allison Price          47  San Diego Swim Masters        2:41.14        -  
               33.90     1:14.28     1:56.89     2:41.14                       
 19 Lorenia Uribe          45  Acuatica Nelson Vargas        2:52.71        -  
               38.14     1:19.73     2:04.46     2:52.71                       
 20 Sunny Blende           48  Univ. of San Francisco        3:02.00        -  
               40.19     1:26.14     2:14.50     3:02.00                       
 21 Gini Baker             48  San Diego Swim Masters        3:05.48        -  
               40.33     1:24.40     2:13.31     3:05.48                       
  - Sharon Odell           46  Utah Masters                      NS         -  
  - Barbara Stubbe         45  BSC Robben-Berlin                 NS         -  
  - Julie Schaplowsky      46  Folsom Area Masters               NS         -  
  - Deanna Hemphill        46  Caltech-Pac Masters               NS         -  
  - Alison Goulder         47  New England Masters               NS         -  
  - Nancy Fisher           47  Wisconsin Masters                 NS         -  
 
Women Senior 500  Free 
  1 Danielle Ogier         46  San Mateo Master Marlin       5:36.85       11  
               30.60     1:03.92     1:38.09     2:12.11                       
             2:46.45     3:20.78     3:55.37     4:29.93                       
             5:04.10     5:36.85                                               
  2 Celeste Miller         49  Sierra Nevada Masters         5:41.33        9  
               31.29     1:05.16     1:39.94     2:14.52                       
             2:49.59     3:24.37     3:59.44     4:34.26                       
             5:08.75     5:41.33                                               
  3 Laura Vaca             46  Acuatica Nelson Vargas        5:41.74        8  
               31.43     1:05.12     1:39.38     2:14.02                       
             2:48.69     3:23.67     3:58.57     4:33.39                       
             5:08.57     5:41.74                                               
  4 Regina Brittingham     47  Walnut Creek Masters          5:59.98        7  
               32.04     1:07.71     1:44.04     2:20.40                       
             2:57.16     3:33.75     4:10.33     4:47.09                       
             5:24.02     5:59.98                                               
  5 Carolyn Roche          48  Rocky Mountain Masters        6:00.66        6  
               31.87     1:07.06     1:43.29     2:19.80                       
             2:56.25     3:33.32     4:10.50     4:47.21                       
             5:24.53     6:00.66                                               
  6 Cathy Schulbach        45  Los Altos Masters             6:06.67        5  
               34.01     1:10.09     1:46.91     2:24.35                       
             3:01.58     3:38.74     4:15.94     4:53.27                       
             5:30.40     6:06.67                                               
  7 Laurie Finke           47  Unattached                    6:19.20        4  
               33.86     1:10.88     1:49.01     2:27.54                       
             3:06.20     3:45.23     4:24.48     5:03.27                       
             5:42.19     6:19.20                                               
  8 Nancy Surdoval         45  White Plains Masters          6:22.43        3  
               33.14     1:09.24     1:46.65     2:25.13                       
             3:04.01     3:43.21     4:22.94     5:03.02                       
             5:43.08     6:22.43                                               
  9 Kim Shockley           47  El Segundo Masters            6:26.45        2  
               35.55     1:14.99     1:55.57     2:35.00                       
             3:14.71     3:54.30     4:33.47     5:12.03                       
             5:50.11     6:26.45                                               
 10 Susan Fouts            48  Rocky Mountain Masters        6:28.03        1  
               35.32     1:13.62     1:53.05     2:32.83                       
             3:12.63     3:52.66     4:32.26     5:11.57                       
             5:50.66     6:28.03                                               
 11 Christie Ciraulo       45  UCLA Bruin Masters            6:30.80        -  
               35.91     1:14.97     1:54.98     2:35.11                       
             3:14.81     3:54.59     4:34.47     5:14.03                       
             5:53.18     6:30.80                                               
 12 Gail Kolbe             46  SWIM Florida Masters          6:38.55        -  
               35.30     1:13.14     1:52.41     2:32.56                       
             3:13.26     3:54.50     4:35.98     5:17.65                       
             5:59.35     6:38.55                                               
 13 Nancy Miller           49  Virginia Masters Swim         6:43.94        -  
               36.84     1:16.94     1:57.67     2:38.45                       
             3:19.62     4:00.76     4:41.64     5:23.01                       
             6:04.16     6:43.94                                               
 14 Lisa Watson            45  Georgia                       6:52.55        -  
               38.08     1:19.19     2:01.10     2:43.36                       
             3:25.19     4:07.50     4:49.60     5:31.56                       
             6:13.01     6:52.55                                               
 15 Jane Higgins           45  Davis Aquatic Masters         7:12.56        -  
               38.95     1:21.90     2:05.49     2:49.31                       
             3:33.36     4:16.87     5:00.80     5:44.98                       
             6:29.44     7:12.56                                               
 16 Susan Weston           48  San Diego Swim Masters        7:14.05        -  
               38.85     1:21.81     2:05.92     2:49.12                       
             3:33.69     4:18.52     5:03.28     5:48.05                       
             6:31.79     7:14.05                                               
 17 Margie Yoder           46  Rocky Mountain Masters        7:37.47        -  
               42.32     1:27.85     2:14.39     3:01.38                       
             3:47.92     4:34.46     5:20.93     6:07.22                       
             6:52.91     7:37.47                                               
 18 Sally McGredy          47  San Ramon Masters             7:43.47        -  
               37.91     1:21.94     2:09.16     2:55.99                       
             3:44.24     4:32.57     5:21.00     6:09.99                       
             6:58.89     7:43.47                                               
 19 Lorenia Uribe          45  Acuatica Nelson Vargas        7:50.69        -  
               41.63     1:25.87     2:11.82     2:58.79                       
             3:47.31     4:36.37     5:25.29     6:14.31                       
             7:02.80     7:50.69                                               
 20 Linda West             46  Los Angeles Peninsula         9:16.15        -  
               50.63     1:46.45     2:43.74     3:40.13                       
             4:36.84     5:33.21     6:28.34     7:24.93                       
             8:22.91     9:16.15                                               
  - Gini Baker             48  San Diego Swim Masters            NS         -  
 
Women Senior 1000  Free 
  1 Danielle Ogier         46  San Mateo Master Marlin      11:33.18       11  
               30.56     1:03.96     1:37.57     2:11.69                       
             2:46.36     3:20.69     3:55.00     4:29.97                       
             5:05.15     5:40.05     6:15.34     6:50.54                       
             7:26.43     8:02.16     8:37.91     9:13.21                       
             9:48.69    10:24.42    10:59.68    11:33.18                       
  2 Laura Vaca             46  Acuatica Nelson Vargas       11:37.65        9  
               31.29     1:04.66     1:38.80     2:13.65                       
             2:48.43     3:23.63     3:58.86     4:34.00                       
             5:09.45     5:44.74     6:20.14     6:55.74                       
             7:31.01     8:06.71     8:42.15     9:17.76                       
             9:53.40    10:28.63    11:03.76    11:37.65                       
  3 Celeste Miller         49  Sierra Nevada Masters        11:57.21        8  
               32.32     1:07.66     1:43.85     2:19.69                       
             2:55.73     3:32.01     4:08.06     4:44.21                       
             5:20.37     5:56.44     6:32.66     7:09.00                       
             7:45.14     8:21.23     8:57.69     9:33.78                       
            10:10.28    10:46.53    11:22.49    11:57.21                       
  4 Carolyn Roche          48  Rocky Mountain Masters       12:25.62        7  
               31.62     1:07.00     1:43.69     2:20.88                       
             2:58.43     3:35.85     4:13.35     4:51.01                       
             5:28.49     6:06.33     6:44.21     7:22.23                       
             8:00.08     8:37.93     9:16.15     9:54.12                       
            10:32.23    11:10.06    11:48.19    12:25.62                       
  5 Christie Ciraulo       45  UCLA Bruin Masters           12:56.10        6  
               35.35     1:13.52     1:52.89     2:32.30                       
             3:11.62     3:50.09     4:29.04     5:08.10                       
             5:47.34     6:27.08     7:05.94     7:44.96                       
             8:23.78     9:03.23     9:42.50    10:21.17                       
            11:00.24    11:39.45    12:18.08    12:56.10                       
  6 Susan Fouts            48  Rocky Mountain Masters       13:04.56        5  
               35.34     1:13.48     1:52.89     2:32.17                       
             3:11.40     3:50.85     4:30.95     5:10.42                       
             5:50.26     6:29.99     7:10.10     7:49.58                       
             8:29.14     9:09.21     9:49.19    10:28.88                       
            11:08.41    11:47.79    12:26.98    13:04.56                       
  7 Bonnie Johnston        47  Maryland Masters             13:26.48        4  
               36.58     1:16.83     1:57.97     2:38.88                       
             3:20.68     4:01.51     4:42.79     5:24.44                       
             6:04.98     6:45.45     7:25.05     8:05.15                       
             8:45.45     9:25.98    10:07.06    10:47.65                       
            11:27.96    12:08.21    12:48.34    13:26.48                       
  8 Nancy Miller           49  Virginia Masters Swim        13:54.15        3  
               39.39     1:20.10     2:01.78     2:43.49                       
             3:25.98     4:08.23     4:50.78     5:33.19                       
             6:15.00     6:57.13     7:39.20     8:21.40                       
             9:03.60     9:45.97    10:28.19    11:10.30                       
            11:51.74    12:33.27    13:14.70    13:54.15                       
  9 Bonnie Murphy          49  Walnut Creek Masters         14:55.03        2  
               41.13     1:25.45     2:10.47     2:56.01                       
             3:40.96     4:25.58     5:10.20     5:55.07                       
             6:40.40     7:26.22     8:11.04     8:56.46                       
             9:42.81    10:28.33    11:13.51    11:59.17                       
            12:44.42    13:29.15    14:13.11    14:55.03                       
 10 Dale Finch             48  San Mateo Master Marlin      14:57.18        1  
               38.30     1:19.99     2:04.15     2:49.20                       
             3:34.57     4:20.03     5:05.06     5:50.11                       
             6:35.28     7:20.43     8:05.35     8:51.08                       
             9:37.44    10:23.65    11:10.09    11:56.99                       
            12:42.61    13:27.64    14:14.11    14:57.18                       
 11 Margie Yoder           46  Rocky Mountain Masters       15:38.16        -  
               43.18     1:29.63     2:16.70     3:04.64                       
             3:52.69     4:40.17     5:27.75     6:15.10                       
             7:02.07     7:49.35     8:36.33     9:23.46                       
            10:10.45    10:57.62    11:44.77    12:31.40                       
            13:18.28    14:05.36    14:52.55    15:38.16                       
 12 Susan Stanton          46  San Ramon Masters            16:41.83        -  
               42.92     1:32.23     2:23.19     3:14.03                       
             4:04.70     4:56.53     5:47.38     6:37.91                       
             7:28.69     8:19.33     9:09.92    10:00.98                       
            10:51.97    11:42.60    12:33.49    13:25.08                       
            14:15.95    15:06.12    15:55.89    16:41.83                       
  - Sharon Odell           46  Utah Masters                      NS         -  
  - Lorenia Uribe          45  Acuatica Nelson Vargas            NS         -  
 
Women Senior 1650  Free 
  1 Cathy Schulbach        45  Los Altos Masters            21:03.53       11  
               37.44     1:15.19     1:53.51     2:31.76                       
             3:09.89     3:48.17     4:26.54     5:04.44                       
             5:42.88     6:21.17     6:59.38     7:37.79                       
             8:16.39     8:54.69     9:33.01    10:11.40                       
            10:49.80    11:28.11    12:06.22    12:44.75                       
            13:23.03    14:01.58    14:39.83    15:18.09                       
            15:56.65    16:35.04    17:13.60    17:52.19                       
            18:31.01    19:09.93    19:48.40    20:26.56                       
            21:03.53                                                           
  2 Sherry Kittrell        47  Pacific Coast Aquatics       21:11.48        9  
               33.31     1:09.85     1:47.03     2:25.13                       
             3:03.20     3:42.00     4:20.94     4:59.76                       
             5:38.66     6:17.55     6:56.71     7:35.67                       
             8:14.63     8:53.74     9:33.00    10:12.23                       
            10:51.44    11:30.34    12:09.59    12:48.61                       
            13:27.58    14:06.93    14:45.87    15:24.97                       
            16:03.93    16:42.81    17:21.94    18:00.95                       
            18:39.94    19:18.39    19:56.51    20:34.84                       
            21:11.48                                                           
  3 Mary Beth Windrath     46  Minnesota Masters Swim       21:11.78        8  
               33.85     1:10.03     1:47.78     2:26.08                       
             3:04.33     3:43.08     4:21.44     4:59.75                       
             5:38.36     6:16.60     6:55.49     7:34.03                       
             8:12.80     8:51.19     9:30.01    10:08.61                       
            10:47.81    11:26.92    12:05.84    12:44.58                       
            13:23.72    14:02.79    14:41.70    15:21.28                       
            16:00.37    16:39.48    17:18.81    17:58.47                       
            18:37.65    19:17.15    19:55.97    20:34.53                       
            21:11.78                                                           
  4 Gail Kolbe             46  SWIM Florida Masters         22:41.68        7  
               36.19     1:14.67     1:53.87     2:33.54                       
             3:13.45     3:54.07     4:35.11     5:16.41                       
             5:58.19     6:39.77     7:21.72     8:03.63                       
             8:45.61     9:27.54    10:09.65    10:51.70                       
            11:33.72    12:15.74    12:57.69    13:39.65                       
            14:21.44    15:03.05    15:45.03    16:26.97                       
            17:09.09    17:51.01    18:32.56    19:14.67                       
            19:56.76    20:38.90    21:20.81    22:02.53                       
            22:41.68                                                           
  5 Lisa Watson            45  Georgia                      22:59.83        6  
               39.00     1:19.32     2:00.57     2:42.43                       
             3:24.39     4:06.08     4:47.77     5:29.23                       
             6:10.91     6:52.96     7:34.74     8:16.79                       
             8:59.11     9:41.16    10:23.39    11:05.36                       
            11:47.43    12:29.77    13:11.77    13:54.14                       
            14:35.99    15:18.01    16:00.48    16:43.17                       
            17:25.96    18:08.63    18:50.76    19:32.90                       
            20:15.07    20:57.07    21:38.71    22:20.19                       
            22:59.83                                                           
 
Women Senior 50  Back 
  1 Laura Val              47  Tamalpais Aquatic Maste         28.72       11  
  2 Joel Feldmann          47  New England Masters             31.14        9  
  3 Barbara Stubbe         45  BSC Robben-Berlin               32.17        8  
  4 Regina Brittingham     47  Walnut Creek Masters            32.62        7  
  5 Camille Panigetti      48  Chico Masters                   32.86        6  
  6 Nancy Surdoval         45  White Plains Masters            33.12        5  
  7 Jan Miller             48  Unattached                      33.36        4  
  8 Bonnie Johnston        47  Maryland Masters                33.85        3  
  9 Debbie Alston-Wright   45  Alaska Masters Swim Clu         33.89        2  
 10 Susan Ketchen          46  New England Masters             34.13        1  
 11 Tina Semonsen          46  TRISLO Roadrunners              34.30        -  
 12 Vicki Serianni         48  UCLA Bruin Masters              35.11        -  
 13 Virginia Langmuir      46  Menlo Park Masters              35.35        -  
 14 Holly Macmurray        48  Niagara Masters                 36.12        -  
 15 Rorie Anderson         48  Gold Coast Masters              36.24        -  
 16 Karen Reilly           45  Walnut Creek Masters            36.54        -  
 17 Martha Alexander       49  Walnut Creek Masters            38.05        -  
 18 Mary Gregoria          46  San Diego Swim Masters          40.18        -  
 19 Rosemary Humphreys     48  Long Beach Shore Aquati         41.01        -  
  - Kristie Pease          47  Chico Masters                     NS         -  
 
Women Senior 100  Back 
  1 Barbara Stubbe         45  BSC Robben-Berlin             1:10.40       11  
               33.48     1:10.40                                               
  2 Jan Miller             48  Unattached                    1:11.45        9  
               34.11     1:11.45                                               
  3 Teri Hendryx           45  Multnomah Athletic Club       1:12.83        8  
               35.71     1:12.83                                               
  4 Nancy Surdoval         45  White Plains Masters          1:12.90        7  
               34.37     1:12.90                                               
  5 Bonnie Johnston        47  Maryland Masters              1:13.95        6  
               35.19     1:13.95                                               
  6 Debbie Alston-Wright   45  Alaska Masters Swim Clu       1:14.79        5  
               34.49     1:14.79                                               
  7 Susan Ketchen          46  New England Masters           1:14.88        4  
             1:14.88     1:14.88                                               
  8 Virginia Langmuir      46  Menlo Park Masters            1:16.88        3  
               38.30     1:16.88                                               
  9 Vicki Serianni         48  UCLA Bruin Masters            1:16.90        2  
               37.69     1:16.90                                               
 10 Stephanie Walsh Beilman49  Colonials 1776                1:16.91        1  
               37.10     1:16.91                                               
 11 Holly Macmurray        48  Niagara Masters               1:17.78        -  
               38.17     1:17.78                                               
 12 Katherine Bass         47  Menlo Park Masters            1:18.38        -  
               38.66     1:18.38                                               
 13 Rorie Anderson         48  Gold Coast Masters            1:18.67        -  
               38.41     1:18.67                                               
 14 Karen Reilly           45  Walnut Creek Masters          1:19.19        -  
               39.28     1:19.19                                               
 15 Lisa Watson            45  Georgia                       1:22.53        -  
               41.85     1:22.53                                               
 16 Laura Albrecht         45  Tamalpais Aquatic Maste       1:24.02        -  
             1:24.02     1:24.02                                               
 17 Alice Tokars           46  Fog City Masters              1:39.81        -  
               48.79     1:39.81                                               
  - Gini Baker             48  San Diego Swim Masters            NS         -  
  - Rosemary Humphreys     48  Long Beach Shore Aquati           NS         -  
  - Jill Wright            48  Sawtooth Masters                  NS         -  
  - Sunny Blende           48  Univ. of San Francisco            NS         -  
 
Women Senior 200  Back 
  1 Jonelle Schmidt        48  Arizona Masters               2:28.57       11  
               35.41     1:13.24     1:51.37     2:28.57                       
  2 Camille Panigetti      48  Chico Masters                 2:32.14        9  
               35.77     1:14.25     1:53.13     2:32.14                       
  3 Barbara Stubbe         45  BSC Robben-Berlin             2:32.41        8  
               34.58     1:13.24     1:52.82     2:32.41                       
  4 Laurie Finke           47  Unattached                    2:35.48        7  
               36.21     1:15.23     1:55.86     2:35.48                       
  5 Jan Miller             48  Unattached                    2:37.86        6  
               35.19     1:14.70     1:56.50     2:37.86                       
  6 Teri Hendryx           45  Multnomah Athletic Club       2:39.91        5  
               37.78     1:18.32     1:59.72     2:39.91                       
  7 Bonnie Johnston        47  Maryland Masters              2:41.83        4  
               37.52     1:17.75     1:59.91     2:41.83                       
  8 Nancy Surdoval         45  White Plains Masters          2:45.83        3  
               37.77     1:20.06     2:03.43     2:45.83                       
  9 Vicki Serianni         48  UCLA Bruin Masters            2:46.28        2  
               39.30     1:21.79     2:04.43     2:46.28                       
 10 Rorie Anderson         48  Gold Coast Masters            2:49.53        1  
               40.27     1:22.38     2:06.40     2:49.53                       
 11 Susan Ketchen          46  New England Masters           2:49.82        -  
             2:49.82                             2:49.82                       
 12 Stephanie Walsh Beilman49  Colonials 1776                2:50.24        -  
               39.81     1:22.68     2:06.50     2:50.24                       
 13 Katherine Bass         47  Menlo Park Masters            2:53.72        -  
               41.43     1:24.98     2:10.42     2:53.72                       
 14 Laura Meldrum          45  San Diego Swim Masters        3:20.76        -  
               46.87     1:37.30     2:29.24     3:20.76                       
  - Catherine Kohn         46  St. Louis Masters                 NS         -  
  - Nancy Fisher           47  Wisconsin Masters                 NS         -  
  - Sharon Odell           46  Utah Masters                      NS         -  
 
Women Senior 50  Breast 
  1 Regula Steiger         47  Sihlfisch Adliswil              35.15       11  
  2 Mary Gregoria          46  San Diego Swim Masters          36.76        9  
  3 Holly Macmurray        48  Niagara Masters                 37.24        8  
  4 Allison Price          47  San Diego Swim Masters          38.08        7  
  5 Debbie Alston-Wright   45  Alaska Masters Swim Clu         38.30        6  
  6 Mary Wohl Haan         45  Rocky Mountain Masters          38.41        5  
  7 Marcie Woodrow         46  Plano Wetcats                   38.44        4  
  8 Nancy Miller           49  Virginia Masters Swim           38.55        3  
  9 Martha Alexander       49  Walnut Creek Masters            38.68        2  
 10 Jessica Seaton         46  West Hollywood Aquatics         39.12        1  
 11 Tina Semonsen          46  TRISLO Roadrunners              39.13        -  
 12 Stephanie Walsh Beilman49  Colonials 1776                  39.17        -  
 13 Mary Sansbury          46  North Carolina Masters          39.26        -  
 14 Katherine Bass         47  Menlo Park Masters              40.40        -  
 15 Dale Finch             48  San Mateo Master Marlin         40.45        -  
 16 Bonnie Murphy          49  Walnut Creek Masters            40.93        -  
 17 Alma Guimarin          45  Santa Clara Swim Club           41.72        -  
 18 Anne Thomas            46  Heart of England Master         41.78        -  
 19 Dagmar Lehmann         45  Humboldt Berlin                 43.03        -  
 20 Sue Mc Glennon         48  Menlo Park Masters              43.09        -  
  - Kristie Pease          47  Chico Masters                     NS         -  
  - Debbie Patterson       47  Alameda Aquatic Masters           NS         -  
  - Linda McCowan          49  Virginia Masters Swim             NS         -  
 
Women Senior 100  Breast 
  1 Regula Steiger         47  Sihlfisch Adliswil            1:17.30       11  
               36.82     1:17.30                                               
  2 Catherine Kohn         46  St. Louis Masters             1:18.85        9  
               37.43     1:18.85                                               
  3 Holly Macmurray        48  Niagara Masters               1:19.46        8  
               37.22     1:19.46                                               
  4 Mary Wohl Haan         45  Rocky Mountain Masters        1:21.64        7  
               38.72     1:21.64                                               
  5 Cathy Schulbach        45  Los Altos Masters             1:22.22        6  
               39.49     1:22.22                                               
  6 Allison Price          47  San Diego Swim Masters        1:22.75        5  
               38.44     1:22.75                                               
  7 Debbie Alston-Wright   45  Alaska Masters Swim Clu       1:23.44        4  
               39.09     1:23.44                                               
  8 Marcie Woodrow         46  Plano Wetcats                 1:23.72        3  
               39.41     1:23.72                                               
  9 Mary Gregoria          46  San Diego Swim Masters        1:24.31        2  
               39.69     1:24.31                                               
 10 Mary Sansbury          46  North Carolina Masters        1:26.93         .5
               40.94     1:26.93                                               
 10 Jessica Seaton         46  West Hollywood Aquatics       1:26.93         .5
               41.06     1:26.93                                               
 12 Tina Semonsen          46  TRISLO Roadrunners            1:27.83        -  
               40.78     1:27.83                                               
 13 Anne Thomas            46  Heart of England Master       1:29.12        -  
               42.02     1:29.12                                               
 14 Nancy Miller           49  Virginia Masters Swim         1:29.31        -  
               42.88     1:29.31                                               
 15 Bonnie Murphy          49  Walnut Creek Masters          1:29.75        -  
               42.18     1:29.75                                               
 16 Alma Guimarin          45  Santa Clara Swim Club         1:29.93        -  
               42.62     1:29.93                                               
 17 Deanna Hemphill        46  Caltech-Pac Masters           1:31.29        -  
               43.35     1:31.29                                               
 18 Dale Finch             48  San Mateo Master Marlin       1:31.37        -  
               43.29     1:31.37                                               
 19 Susan Fouts            48  Rocky Mountain Masters        1:31.74        -  
               44.05     1:31.74                                               
 20 Sue Mc Glennon         48  Menlo Park Masters            1:33.30        -  
               43.26     1:33.30                                               
 21 Dee Delong             49  Virginia Masters Swim         1:36.48        -  
               45.44     1:36.48                                               
 22 Dagmar Lehmann         45  Humboldt Berlin               1:38.09        -  
               45.06     1:38.09                                               
 23 Linda McCowan          49  Virginia Masters Swim         1:38.37        -  
               46.46     1:38.37                                               
  - Linda Carstens         46  New England Masters               NS         -  
  - Susan Hall             46  Mountain View Masters             NS         -  
 
Women Senior 200  Breast 
  1 Catherine Kohn         46  St. Louis Masters             2:46.46       11  
               37.58     1:19.43     2:02.61     2:46.46                       
  2 Cathy Schulbach        45  Los Altos Masters             2:51.10        9  
               40.50     1:23.86     2:07.32     2:51.10                       
  3 Teri Hendryx           45  Multnomah Athletic Club       2:53.47        8  
               39.71     1:23.42     2:08.61     2:53.47                       
  4 Holly Macmurray        48  Niagara Masters               2:53.56        7  
               39.28     1:21.95     2:07.14     2:53.56                       
  5 Mary Wohl Haan         45  Rocky Mountain Masters        2:58.28        6  
               40.94     1:25.98     2:12.00     2:58.28                       
  6 Jessica Seaton         46  West Hollywood Aquatics       3:04.56        5  
               41.66     1:28.49     2:16.06     3:04.56                       
  7 Katherine Bass         47  Menlo Park Masters            3:06.71        4  
               42.03     1:27.99     2:16.27     3:06.71                       
  8 Marcie Woodrow         46  Plano Wetcats                 3:07.66        3  
               41.67     1:28.15     2:17.41     3:07.66                       
  9 Mary Gregoria          46  San Diego Swim Masters        3:11.16        2  
               42.70     1:30.36     2:21.05     3:11.16                       
 10 Nancy Miller           49  Virginia Masters Swim         3:12.37        1  
               45.75     1:35.15     2:24.49     3:12.37                       
 11 Anne Thomas            46  Heart of England Master       3:12.47        -  
               43.52     1:32.83     2:23.98     3:12.47                       
 12 Jane Higgins           45  Davis Aquatic Masters         3:16.18        -  
               46.93     1:35.62     2:26.81     3:16.18                       
 13 Bonnie Murphy          49  Walnut Creek Masters          3:16.89        -  
               45.34     1:35.48     2:26.66     3:16.89                       
 14 Vicki Serianni         48  UCLA Bruin Masters            3:21.91        -  
               47.77     1:37.73     2:29.42     3:21.91                       
 15 Linda McCowan          49  Virginia Masters Swim         3:31.38        -  
               47.78     1:43.29     2:37.41     3:31.38                       
 16 Susan Hall             46  Mountain View Masters         3:37.52        -  
               48.80     1:43.40     2:40.44     3:37.52                       
  - Linda Carstens         46  New England Masters               NS         -  
 
Women Senior 50  Fly 
  1 Laura Val              47  Tamalpais Aquatic Maste         27.74       11  
  2 Joel Feldmann          47  New England Masters             28.76        9  
  3 Debbie Glassman        45  Pacific NW Aquatics             28.88        8  
  4 Debra Doman            46  Chico Masters                   30.28        7  
  5 Jan Miller             48  Unattached                      30.48        6  
  6 Christie Ciraulo       45  UCLA Bruin Masters              31.93        5  
  7 Stephanie Walsh Beilman49  Colonials 1776                  31.96        4  
  8 Karen Reilly           45  Walnut Creek Masters            32.22        3  
  9 Mary Wohl Haan         45  Rocky Mountain Masters          32.33        2  
 10 Kim Shockley           47  El Segundo Masters              32.74        1  
 11 Virginia Langmuir      46  Menlo Park Masters              33.20        -  
 12 Martha Alexander       49  Walnut Creek Masters            33.42        -  
 13 Debbie Alston-Wright   45  Alaska Masters Swim Clu         33.70        -  
 14 Debbie Bradbury        47  Unattached                      33.94        -  
 15 Debbie Patterson       47  Alameda Aquatic Masters         34.06        -  
 16 Katherine Kenal        45  Utah Masters                    34.97        -  
 17 Jane Higgins           45  Davis Aquatic Masters           36.05        -  
 18 Patricia Liegey        46  Mont. Ancient Mariners          36.42        -  
  - Regula Steiger         47  Sihlfisch Adliswil                NS         -  
  - Holly Lazerini         48  Gold Waves Masters                NS         -  
  - Camille Panigetti      48  Chico Masters                     NS         -  
  - Susan Weston           48  San Diego Swim Masters            NS         -  
 
Women Senior 100  Fly 
  1 Laura Val              47  Tamalpais Aquatic Maste       1:00.78       11  
               28.66     1:00.78                                               
  2 Debbie Glassman        45  Pacific NW Aquatics           1:05.85        9  
               30.92     1:05.85                                               
  3 Regina Brittingham     47  Walnut Creek Masters          1:08.76        8  
               31.26     1:08.76                                               
  4 Camille Panigetti      48  Chico Masters                 1:09.20        7  
               32.54     1:09.20                                               
  5 Jan Miller             48  Unattached                    1:10.45        6  
               32.16     1:10.45                                               
  6 Karen Reilly           45  Walnut Creek Masters          1:11.98        5  
               33.33     1:11.98                                               
  7 Christie Ciraulo       45  UCLA Bruin Masters            1:12.44        4  
               33.39     1:12.44                                               
  8 Stephanie Walsh Beilman49  Colonials 1776                1:12.57        3  
               33.92     1:12.57                                               
  9 Mary Wohl Haan         45  Rocky Mountain Masters        1:16.28        2  
               34.21     1:16.28                                               
 10 Debbie Bradbury        47  Unattached                    1:17.21        1  
               34.63     1:17.21                                               
 11 Kim Shockley           47  El Segundo Masters            1:17.51        -  
               35.95     1:17.51                                               
 12 Susan Stanton          46  San Ramon Masters             1:30.63        -  
               39.78     1:30.63                                               
 13 Margie Yoder           46  Rocky Mountain Masters        1:43.03        -  
               48.09     1:43.03                                               
 14 Linda West             46  Los Angeles Peninsula         2:08.41        -  
               58.89     2:08.41                                               
  - Linda Carstens         46  New England Masters               NS         -  
  - Holly Lazerini         48  Gold Waves Masters                NS         -  
 
Women Senior 200  Fly 
  1 Laura Val              47  Tamalpais Aquatic Maste       2:13.34       11  
               29.39     1:03.10     1:37.84     2:13.34                       
  2 Laura Vaca             46  Acuatica Nelson Vargas        2:26.43        9  
               31.77     1:07.71     1:46.47     2:26.43                       
  3 Debbie Glassman        45  Pacific NW Aquatics           2:37.19        8  
               31.61     1:08.98     1:50.98     2:37.19                       
  4 Karen Reilly           45  Walnut Creek Masters          2:42.54        7  
               35.38     1:15.13     1:57.77     2:42.54                       
  5 Teri Hendryx           45  Multnomah Athletic Club       2:45.63        6  
               36.98     1:19.48     2:02.93     2:45.63                       
  6 Christie Ciraulo       45  UCLA Bruin Masters            2:46.86        5  
               33.94     1:15.47     2:00.20     2:46.86                       
  7 Regina Brittingham     47  Walnut Creek Masters          2:47.78        4  
               36.95     1:19.07     2:02.84     2:47.78                       
  8 Laurie Finke           47  Unattached                    2:50.52        3  
               36.91     1:17.74     2:03.04     2:50.52                       
  9 Jan Miller             48  Unattached                    2:53.52        2  
               35.21     1:18.30     2:04.39     2:53.52                       
 10 Sherry Kittrell        47  Pacific Coast Aquatics        2:54.86        1  
               35.85     1:21.58     2:08.23     2:54.86                       
 11 Debbie Bradbury        47  Unattached                    3:10.20        -  
               38.11     1:23.66     2:15.73     3:10.20                       
 12 Vicki Serianni         48  UCLA Bruin Masters            3:14.10        -  
               45.37     1:34.38     2:25.61     3:14.10                       
 13 Susan Weston           48  San Diego Swim Masters        3:15.22        -  
               40.90     1:28.20     2:22.17     3:15.22                       
 14 Jane Higgins           45  Davis Aquatic Masters         3:16.07        -  
               43.87     1:35.19     2:26.67     3:16.07                       
 15 Laura Meldrum          45  San Diego Swim Masters        3:33.34        -  
               46.76     1:41.19     2:37.21     3:33.34                       
  - Linda West             46  Los Angeles Peninsula             DQ         -  
               58.64     2:07.98     3:22.03     4:33.30                       
  - Sharon Odell           46  Utah Masters                      NS         -  
  - Linda Carstens         46  New England Masters               NS         -  
  - Margie Yoder           46  Rocky Mountain Masters            NS         -  
 
Women Senior 100  IM
  1 Danielle Ogier         46  San Mateo Master Marlin       1:05.17       11  
               30.59     1:05.17                                               
  2 Jonelle Schmidt        48  Arizona Masters               1:07.25        9  
               30.67     1:07.25                                               
  3 Joel Feldmann          47  New England Masters           1:07.62        8  
               29.77     1:07.62                                               
  4 Camille Panigetti      48  Chico Masters                 1:09.13        7  
               32.20     1:09.13                                               
  5 Debbie Glassman        45  Pacific NW Aquatics           1:10.00        6  
               32.29     1:10.00                                               
  6 Debra Doman            46  Chico Masters                 1:10.25        5  
               31.69     1:10.25                                               
  7 Celeste Miller         49  Sierra Nevada Masters         1:10.57        4  
               32.92     1:10.57                                               
  8 Catherine Kohn         46  St. Louis Masters             1:11.10        3  
               33.13     1:11.10                                               
  9 Carolyn Roche          48  Rocky Mountain Masters        1:12.83        2  
               33.89     1:12.83                                               
 10 Mary Beth Windrath     46  Minnesota Masters Swim        1:14.07        1  
               34.94     1:14.07                                               
 11 Debbie Alston-Wright   45  Alaska Masters Swim Clu       1:15.43        -  
               34.14     1:15.43                                               
 12 Holly Macmurray        48  Niagara Masters               1:15.92        -  
               35.13     1:15.92                                               
 13 Virginia Langmuir      46  Menlo Park Masters            1:15.98        -  
               35.21     1:15.98                                               
 13 Martha Alexander       49  Walnut Creek Masters          1:15.98        -  
               34.91     1:15.98                                               
 15 Susan Ketchen          46  New England Masters           1:16.49        -  
               33.94     1:16.49                                               
 16 Tina Semonsen          46  TRISLO Roadrunners            1:16.98        -  
               34.65     1:16.98                                               
 17 Mary Gregoria          46  San Diego Swim Masters        1:18.09        -  
               36.86     1:18.09                                               
 18 Julie Schaplowsky      46  Folsom Area Masters           1:18.14        -  
               36.77     1:18.14                                               
 19 Katherine Bass         47  Menlo Park Masters            1:18.38        -  
               37.19     1:18.38                                               
 20 Kim Shockley           47  El Segundo Masters            1:19.65        -  
               36.23     1:19.65                                               
 21 Allison Price          47  San Diego Swim Masters        1:19.82        -  
               37.65     1:19.82                                               
 22 Marcie Woodrow         46  Plano Wetcats                 1:19.97        -  
               36.85     1:19.97                                               
 23 Katherine Kenal        45  Utah Masters                  1:22.79        -  
               38.16     1:22.79                                               
 24 Bonnie Murphy          49  Walnut Creek Masters          1:24.74        -  
               41.23     1:24.74                                               
 25 Jane Higgins           45  Davis Aquatic Masters         1:24.78        -  
               41.46     1:24.78                                               
 26 Susan Meyer            48  Davis Aquatic Masters         1:29.85        -  
               41.30     1:29.85                                               
 26 Dee Delong             49  Virginia Masters Swim         1:29.85        -  
               44.39     1:29.85                                               
 28 Luba Pokmilenko        49  Santa Clara Swim Club         1:31.10        -  
               43.20     1:31.10                                               
 29 Alice Tokars           46  Fog City Masters              1:34.77        -  
               46.36     1:34.77                                               
 30 Sally McGredy          47  San Ramon Masters             1:41.19        -  
               47.97     1:41.19                                               
  - Susan Weston           48  San Diego Swim Masters            DQ         -  
               35.30     1:23.66                                               
  - Laura Albrecht         45  Tamalpais Aquatic Maste           NS         -  
  - Nancy Surdoval         45  White Plains Masters              NS         -  
  - Karen Reilly           45  Walnut Creek Masters              NS         -  
  - Patricia Liegey        46  Mont. Ancient Mariners            NS         -  
 
Women Senior 200  IM
  1 Danielle Ogier         46  San Mateo Master Marlin       2:20.08       11  
               31.40     1:07.67     1:48.52     2:20.08                       
  2 Laura Vaca             46  Acuatica Nelson Vargas        2:26.08        9  
               31.95     1:09.86     1:52.86     2:26.08                       
  3 Jonelle Schmidt        48  Arizona Masters               2:26.33        8  
               31.02     1:09.13     1:53.11     2:26.33                       
  4 Catherine Kohn         46  St. Louis Masters             2:30.98        7  
               33.68     1:13.73     1:56.31     2:30.98                       
  5 Debbie Glassman        45  Pacific NW Aquatics           2:36.29        6  
               32.62     1:14.27     2:01.89     2:36.29                       
  6 Debra Doman            46  Chico Masters                 2:36.35        5  
               32.29     1:11.83     2:00.04     2:36.35                       
  7 Mary Beth Windrath     46  Minnesota Masters Swim        2:38.84        4  
               34.14     1:15.89     2:03.38     2:38.84                       
  8 Teri Hendryx           45  Multnomah Athletic Club       2:40.16        3  
               34.27     1:16.13     2:03.15     2:40.16                       
  9 Carolyn Roche          48  Rocky Mountain Masters        2:40.19        2  
               33.44     1:15.37     2:03.88     2:40.19                       
 10 Laurie Finke           47  Unattached                    2:40.46        1  
               33.31     1:14.67     2:04.58     2:40.46                       
 11 Mary Wohl Haan         45  Rocky Mountain Masters        2:41.20        -  
               33.82     1:14.96     2:02.52     2:41.20                       
 12 Cathy Schulbach        45  Los Altos Masters             2:44.87        -  
               38.56     1:23.67     2:08.38     2:44.87                       
 13 Mary Sansbury          46  North Carolina Masters        2:50.98        -  
               36.67     1:20.13     2:08.74     2:50.98                       
 14 Katherine Bass         47  Menlo Park Masters            2:52.64        -  
               39.11     1:22.33     2:10.07     2:52.64                       
 15 Allison Price          47  San Diego Swim Masters        2:59.23        -  
               34.92     1:22.35     2:10.94     2:59.23                       
 16 Jessica Seaton         46  West Hollywood Aquatics       3:02.24        -  
               39.94     1:30.91     2:18.85     3:02.24                       
 17 Dale Finch             48  San Mateo Master Marlin       3:04.07        -  
               40.06     1:28.36     2:20.94     3:04.07                       
 18 Dee Delong             49  Virginia Masters Swim         3:22.95        -  
               47.51     1:43.52     2:36.83     3:22.95                       
  - Alison Goulder         47  New England Masters               NS         -  
  - Patricia Liegey        46  Mont. Ancient Mariners            NS         -  
  - Linda Carstens         46  New England Masters               NS         -  
  - Stephanie Walsh Beilman49  Colonials 1776                    NS         -  
  - Jill Wright            48  Sawtooth Masters                  NS         -  
  - Barbara Stubbe         45  BSC Robben-Berlin                 NS         -  
  - Deanna Hemphill        46  Caltech-Pac Masters               NS         -  
  - Susan Hall             46  Mountain View Masters             NS         -  
 
Women Senior 400  IM
  1 Danielle Ogier         46  San Mateo Master Marlin       5:02.16       11  
               32.09     1:09.54     1:48.99     2:27.67                       
             3:11.34     3:55.86     4:29.69     5:02.16                       
  2 Catherine Kohn         46  St. Louis Masters             5:27.76        9  
               35.20     1:18.38     2:00.55     2:41.79                       
             3:25.87     4:10.78     4:50.33     5:27.76                       
  3 Teri Hendryx           45  Multnomah Athletic Club       5:40.26        8  
               36.32     1:17.54     2:01.62     2:44.63                       
             3:33.27     4:21.72     5:02.09     5:40.26                       
  4 Nancy Surdoval         45  White Plains Masters          5:44.16        7  
               35.71     1:17.27     2:01.12     2:44.37                       
             3:35.40     4:26.70     5:05.62     5:44.16                       
  5 Mary Beth Windrath     46  Minnesota Masters Swim        5:44.25        6  
               35.61     1:21.63     2:05.28     2:49.97                       
             3:40.45     4:29.17     5:07.27     5:44.25                       
  6 Laurie Finke           47  Unattached                    5:45.87        5  
               34.43     1:16.21     2:01.45     2:44.63                       
             3:37.26     4:30.38     5:09.50     5:45.87                       
  7 Sherry Kittrell        47  Pacific Coast Aquatics        6:04.29        4  
               36.60     1:20.29     2:11.30     2:59.76                       
             3:53.89     4:48.39     5:26.73     6:04.29                       
  8 Jessica Seaton         46  West Hollywood Aquatics       6:39.67        3  
               41.70     1:33.44     2:26.51     3:19.02                       
             4:11.14     5:03.11     5:53.70     6:39.67                       
  9 Jane Higgins           45  Davis Aquatic Masters         6:39.92        2  
               41.72     1:30.41     2:26.52     3:21.04                       
             4:15.73     5:10.30     5:56.53     6:39.92                       
 10 Dale Finch             48  San Mateo Master Marlin       6:39.97        1  
               44.60     1:36.80     2:29.15     3:21.53                       
             4:16.60     5:10.53     5:56.70     6:39.97                       
 11 Laura Meldrum          45  San Diego Swim Masters        7:29.95        -  
               49.46     1:44.49     2:36.50     3:29.32                       
             4:33.11     5:37.17     6:35.07     7:29.95                       
  - Laura Vaca             46  Acuatica Nelson Vargas            NS         -  
  - Patricia Liegey        46  Mont. Ancient Mariners            NS         -  
Sponsor #49Sponsor #45Sponsor #29Sponsor #20Sponsor #52
Sponsor #35Sponsor #13Sponsor #44Sponsor #14Sponsor #42Sponsor #41
Sponsor #51
Sponsor #36Sponsor #50Sponsor #47Sponsor #33Sponsor #21Sponsor #43Sponsor #25