1997 SC Nationals
Women's 60-64 Results
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Women 50  Free 
  1     1822     JEAN FOX                 62  GKMS             34.52       11  
  2     1323     DONNA RYMAN              60  RMM              36.10        9  
  3     2232     SUSAN DEARBORN           60  PNA              36.59        8  
  4     1499     DONNA MONROE             63  WCM              36.85        7  
  5     1094     SUZANNE ROBBINS          63  OKMS             38.72        6  
  6     2068     KALEO SCHRODER           61  OREG             40.98        5  
  7     2322     RUTH AFFLACK             64  PNA              56.48        4  
  -     1839     ERNESTINE BEATTIE        60  ORLM               NS         -  
  -     1275     PAULETTE GOLDSTEIN       64  TRIG               NS         -  
Women 100  Free 
  1     1822     JEAN FOX                 62  GKMS           1:18.80       11  
  2     1499     DONNA MONROE             63  WCM            1:22.86        9  
  3     1323     DONNA RYMAN              60  RMM            1:22.88        8  
  4     2232     SUSAN DEARBORN           60  PNA            1:23.71        7  
Women 200  Free 
  1     2010     LAVELLE STOINOFF         64  MACO           2:34.91       11  
  2     1335     SHIRLEY DACEY            60  MICH           2:59.19        9  
  3     1822     JEAN FOX                 62  GKMS           3:02.06        8  
  4     1499     DONNA MONROE             63  WCM            3:04.33        7  
  5     1323     DONNA RYMAN              60  RMM            3:11.31        6  
  6     2240     PEGGY BUCHANNAN          64  RMM            3:17.56        5  
  7     1783     MARTY BARRY              64  TAM            3:30.07        4  
  8     1013     FLAVIA MCBRIDE           63  MOVY           3:37.63        3  
  9     1818     MARJORIE CORNER          62  RRMS           3:42.21        2  
 10     1649     ELFRIEDE LEHTO           64  HSAM           3:56.84        1  
 11     1108     LIZ STOCK                60  RMM            7:00.18        -  
  -     2232     SUSAN DEARBORN           60  PNA                NS         -  
Women 500  Free 
  1     2010     LAVELLE STOINOFF         64  MACO           6:56.31       11  
  2     1499     DONNA MONROE             63  WCM            8:11.42        9  
  3     1335     SHIRLEY DACEY            60  MICH           8:21.24        8  
  4     2232     SUSAN DEARBORN           60  PNA            8:33.94        7  
  5     1783     MARTY BARRY              64  TAM            9:02.70        6  
  6     1013     FLAVIA MCBRIDE           63  MOVY           9:22.42        5  
  7     1649     ELFRIEDE LEHTO           64  HSAM          10:08.93        4  
  8     1347     TRISH HUNTER             63  HSAM          11:09.86        3  
Women 1000  Free 
  1     2010     LAVELLE STOINOFF         64  MACO          14:04.27       11  
  2     1499     DONNA MONROE             63  WCM           16:26.29        9  
  3     2240     PEGGY BUCHANNAN          64  RMM           18:11.32        8  
  4     1013     FLAVIA MCBRIDE           63  MOVY          18:36.97        7  
Women 1650  Free 
  1     1335     SHIRLEY DACEY            60  MICH          27:35.75       11  
  2     1783     MARTY BARRY              64  TAM           30:47.18        9  
  3     1649     ELFRIEDE LEHTO           64  HSAM          34:57.68        8  
  4     1347     TRISH HUNTER             63  HSAM          37:57.38        7  
Women 50  Back 
  1     1050     BETSY JORDAN             60  SDSM             34.70       11  
  2     1094     SUZANNE ROBBINS          63  OKMS             40.73        9  
  3     1822     JEAN FOX                 62  GKMS             43.02        8  
  4     2068     KALEO SCHRODER           61  OREG             48.63        7  
  -     1839     ERNESTINE BEATTIE        60  ORLM               NS         -  
Women 100  Back 
  1     1050     BETSY JORDAN             60  SDSM           1:17.92       11  
  2     1094     SUZANNE ROBBINS          63  OKMS           1:31.61        9  
  3     1822     JEAN FOX                 62  GKMS           1:35.93        8  
  4     1347     TRISH HUNTER             63  HSAM           2:38.86        7  
  5     1108     LIZ STOCK                60  RMM            3:15.83        6  
  -     1275     PAULETTE GOLDSTEIN       64  TRIG               NS         -  
Women 200  Back 
  1     1050     BETSY JORDAN             60  SDSM           2:45.98       11  
  2     2010     LAVELLE STOINOFF         64  MACO           2:57.01        9  
  3     1335     SHIRLEY DACEY            60  MICH           3:20.20        8  
  4     1094     SUZANNE ROBBINS          63  OKMS           3:26.07        7  
  5     1783     MARTY BARRY              64  TAM            4:01.11        6  
  6     1108     LIZ STOCK                60  RMM            6:33.93        5  
Women 50  Breast 
  1     1610     ANNE MCGUIRE             62  GOLD             41.58       11  
  2     1323     DONNA RYMAN              60  RMM              43.81        9  
  3     2232     SUSAN DEARBORN           60  PNA              47.76        8  
  4     1094     SUZANNE ROBBINS          63  OKMS             48.88        7  
  5     1139     MARGARET WINNIE          64  PNA              51.95        6  
  6     2068     KALEO SCHRODER           61  OREG             53.93        5  
  7     1246     CORA MULDER              63  UMSC           1:03.39        4  
  -     1275     PAULETTE GOLDSTEIN       64  TRIG               NS         -  
  -     1839     ERNESTINE BEATTIE        60  ORLM               NS         -  
Women 100  Breast 
  1     1610     ANNE MCGUIRE             62  GOLD           1:28.98       11  
  2     1323     DONNA RYMAN              60  RMM            1:35.49        9  
  3     1914     BARBARA CALLISON         64  RINC           1:36.37        8  
  4     1094     SUZANNE ROBBINS          63  OKMS           1:50.83        7  
  5     1818     MARJORIE CORNER          62  RRMS           1:51.53        6  
  6     2240     PEGGY BUCHANNAN          64  RMM            1:53.57        5  
  7     1649     ELFRIEDE LEHTO           64  HSAM           2:08.33        4  
  8     1246     CORA MULDER              63  UMSC           2:12.30        3  
  -     1275     PAULETTE GOLDSTEIN       64  TRIG               NS         -  
Women 200  Breast 
  1     1610     ANNE MCGUIRE             62  GOLD           3:15.77       11  
  2     1323     DONNA RYMAN              60  RMM            3:32.13        9  
  3     2232     SUSAN DEARBORN           60  PNA            3:44.74        8  
  4     1335     SHIRLEY DACEY            60  MICH           3:48.17        7  
  5     2240     PEGGY BUCHANNAN          64  RMM            3:55.85        6  
  6     1649     ELFRIEDE LEHTO           64  HSAM           4:29.61        5  
  7     1246     CORA MULDER              63  UMSC           4:49.14        4  
Women 50  Fly 
  1     1914     BARBARA CALLISON         64  RINC             38.61       11  
  2     1822     JEAN FOX                 62  GKMS             41.97        9  
  3     1818     MARJORIE CORNER          62  RRMS           1:00.40        8  
  4     1139     MARGARET WINNIE          64  PNA            1:05.24        7  
  -     1839     ERNESTINE BEATTIE        60  ORLM               NS         -  
Women 100  Fly 
  1     1610     ANNE MCGUIRE             62  GOLD           1:30.85       11  
  2     1914     BARBARA CALLISON         64  RINC           1:39.44        9  
  3     1152     CAROLYN BALDWIN          63  PNA            2:06.27        8  
Women 200  Fly 
  1     1610     ANNE MCGUIRE             62  GOLD           3:27.93       11  
  2     1152     CAROLYN BALDWIN          63  PNA            4:42.61        9  
  -     1347     TRISH HUNTER             63  HSAM               DQ         -  
Women 100  IM
  1     1050     BETSY JORDAN             60  SDSM           1:18.74       11  
  2     1914     BARBARA CALLISON         64  RINC           1:28.21        9  
  3     2240     PEGGY BUCHANNAN          64  RMM            1:41.93        8  
  4     1139     MARGARET WINNIE          64  PNA            2:15.74        7  
  5     1246     CORA MULDER              63  UMSC           2:22.11        6  
  -     1839     ERNESTINE BEATTIE        60  ORLM               NS         -  
Women 200  IM
  1     1050     BETSY JORDAN             60  SDSM           2:53.41       11  
  2     1914     BARBARA CALLISON         64  RINC           3:20.29        9  
  3     2240     PEGGY BUCHANNAN          64  RMM            3:43.86        8  
  4     1649     ELFRIEDE LEHTO           64  HSAM           4:39.06        7  
  5     1246     CORA MULDER              63  UMSC           5:04.87        6  
  6     1347     TRISH HUNTER             63  HSAM           5:16.22        5  
Women 400  IM
  1     1050     BETSY JORDAN             60  SDSM           6:12.27       11  
  2     1610     ANNE MCGUIRE             62  GOLD           6:43.16        9  
  3     1914     BARBARA CALLISON         64  RINC           7:08.77        8  
  4     1335     SHIRLEY DACEY            60  MICH           7:48.00        7  
  5     1499     DONNA MONROE             63  WCM            7:52.24        6  
  6     1152     CAROLYN BALDWIN          63  PNA            8:57.53        5  
  -     1347     TRISH HUNTER             63  HSAM               DQ         -  

Sponsor #50Sponsor #36Sponsor #51Sponsor #41Sponsor #35
Sponsor #13Sponsor #47Sponsor #20Sponsor #33Sponsor #14Sponsor #21Sponsor #42
Sponsor #52Sponsor #45Sponsor #29Sponsor #44Sponsor #43Sponsor #49Sponsor #25