1997 SC Nationals
Mixed Relay Results
---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 200  R-Free 
  1     3241     STANFORD A X-19              STAN           1:35.01       22  
 CHRIS MORGAN-25M   MARK HERNANDEZ-21M ANN HABERNIGG-35W  M. MC KINNEY-32W     
  2     3148     DAM A X-19                   DAM            1:37.77       18  
 BRAD WINSOR-25M    K. GUTHRIE-23W     C. SCHULTZ-25W     TIM LYNCH-26M        
  3     3016     ALASKA MASTERS A X-19        AKMS           1:40.79       16  
 BRANT HASEBE-23M   MIA COSTELLO-29W   ANNE O'BRIEN-26W   SCOTT TONKINS-24M    
  4     3262     ARIZONA MASTERS A X-19       ARIZ           1:44.12       14  
 DAVID NILSEN-28M   GRAHAM LOWER-19M   LISA SARTORI-31W   ROBIN BARRY-30W      
  5     3152     DAM B X-19                   DAM            1:44.14       12  
 TODD GREENE-27M    NINA WURZBURGER-22WJ. COLLINS-28W     MICHAEL COLLINS-31M  
  6     3295     L.A. PENINSULA A X-19        LAPS           1:46.32       10  
 GREGORY WILLIS-48M CARLIE FISHER-22W  NATALIE KEESE-27W  MICHAEL HAMM-39M     
  7     3174     ROCKY MTN MASTERS A X-19     RMM            1:47.28        8  
 JASON ENGEL-23M    WENDY RICE-34W     C. SHOEMAKER-28W   CHRIS NOLTE-40M      
  8     3069     MVM A X-19                   MVM            1:49.20        6  
 ALAN LIU-24M       ELAINE HEAL-23W    SUZANNE GARRITY-29WMICHAEL LEMONS-25M   
  9     3076     PRO A X-19                   PRO            1:52.47        4  
 AARON BELENKY-23M  DAVE ALLES-24M     HALEY WAGNER-19W   JASMINE BRYANT-23W   
  -     3047     PACIFIC NORTHWEST A X-19     PNA                DQ         -  
 M. JENKINS-23W     ILA BARLEAN-23W    J. SHEARSTONE-24M  CHRIS MILLER-25M     
  -     3149     DAM C X-19                   DAM                DQ         -  
 ERNIE HOFTYZER-27M TRACY KNORR-27W    S. ENDICOTT-21W    BRANDON CARTER-26M   
  -     3224     PACIFIC NORTHWEST B X-19     PNA                NS         -  
 KEALY KURDY-25W    JEREMY GERKING-23M BARB THRASHER-32W  JIM LASERSOHN-32M    
  -     3280     GEORGIA A X-19               GAJA               NS         -  
 DAN BEATTY-31M     A HELENE ADAMS-50W M. RIEMANN-21W     ANDREW PULSIFER-31M  
Mixed 200  R-Medley 
  1     3083     EL SEGUNDO A X-19            ESST           1:44.29       22  
 GRANER-GALLAS  -33WJIM BERGEN-29M     BRIAN KELCA-36M    C. MARTINEZ-24W      
  2     3040     PACIFIC NORTHWEST A X-19     PNA            1:49.10       17  
 M. JENKINS-23W     JIM LASERSOHN-32M  MARGEE CURRAN-36W  PATON MCCLUNG-27M    
  2     3233     STANFORD A X-19              STAN           1:49.10       17  
 M. MC KINNEY-32W   KATHRYN GELMAN-32W MARK HERNANDEZ-21M STEVEN ATKINS-34M    
  4     3143     DAM A X-19                   DAM            1:53.38       14  
 K. GUTHRIE-23W     TIM LYNCH-26M      NINA WURZBURGER-22WBRAD WINSOR-25M      
  5     3147     DAM B X-19                   DAM            1:56.29       12  
 S. ENDICOTT-21W    MICHAEL COLLINS-31MTODD GREENE-27M    J. COLLINS-28W       
  6     3068     MVM A X-19                   MVM            1:59.70       10  
 MICHAEL LEMONS-25M ALAN LIU-24M       ELAINE HEAL-23W    SUZANNE GARRITY-29W  
  7     3279     GEORGIA A X-19               GAJA           2:00.00        8  
 ANDREW PULSIFER-31MA HELENE ADAMS-50W DAN BEATTY-31M     M. RIEMANN-21W       
  8     3257     ARIZONA MASTERS A X-19       ARIZ           2:01.23        6  
 GRAHAM LOWER-19M   ROBIN BARRY-30W    DAVID NILSEN-28M   LISA SARTORI-31W     
  9     3291     L.A. PENINSULA A X-19        LAPS           2:06.31        4  
 CARLIE FISHER-22W  JODY BROWNING-41W  GREGORY WILLIS-48M MICHAEL HAMM-39M     
 10     3167     ROCKY MTN MASTERS A X-19     RMM            2:06.65        2  
 STEVEN WRIGHT-36M  MARY HAAN-43W      STEPHEN MOE-36M    ANNA YODER-21W       
 11     3074     PRO A X-19                   PRO            2:17.73        -  
 JULIE LOVAN-27W    DAVE ALLES-24M     YVONNE ROWAN-26W   AARON BELENKY-23M    
---  Ages 25 Through 34 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 200  R-Free 
  1     3084     EL SEGUNDO A X-25            ESST           1:33.16       22  
 BERT BERGEN-30M    GRANER-GALLAS  -33WMARY BERGEN-26W    JIM BERGEN-29M       
  2     3405     WALNUT CREEK A X-25          WCM            1:34.03       18  
 PATRICK DUGGAN-33M LAURIE VIDAL-34W   STEPHEN STAHL-32M  M. GHIGGERI-28W      
  3     3175     ROCKY MTN MASTERS A X-25     RMM            1:34.16       16  
 RICHARD PEASE-31M  LAUREEN WELTING-31WLAURA MCKEEVER-29W ROBBERT-P SMIT-28M   
  4     3048     PACIFIC NORTHWEST A X-25     PNA            1:34.91       14  
 SCOTT STONE-27M    T. SCHWERZLER-30W  SHELLEY BIRNIE-28W PATON MCCLUNG-27M    
  5     3440     THE OLYMPIC CLUB A X-25      TOC            1:36.01       12  
 JAMIE PATRICK-26M  STUART CORLISS-41M LORETTA SOFFE-30W  SHARON PATRICK-25W   
  6     3370     UTAH MASTERS A X-25          UTAH           1:36.54       10  
 JOHN TOBEY-25M     STACEY TOBEY-28W   HEATHER CREEL-28W  ERIK CRANKSHAW-25M   
  7     3263     ARIZONA MASTERS A X-25       ARIZ           1:37.67        8  
 TROY DALBEY-28M    SCOTT SHAKE-39M    ELLEN BAIRD-27W    JONELLE SCHMIDT-46W  
  8     3278     CRAWFISH MASTERS A X-25      CRAW           1:38.11        5  
 SCOTT RABALAIS-38M CINDY UNRUH-26W    STEVEN HECK-47M    HELEN CANE-41W       
  8     3406     WALNUT CREEK B X-25          WCM            1:38.11        5  
 TODD BAILEY-26M    SUSAN STRONG-25W   KELLY JESFIELD-31W JOHN SCHWENGER-31M   
 10     3017     ALASKA MASTERS A X-25        AKMS           1:38.57        2  
 KLAUS WUTTIG-30M   SHANNON TITZEL-26W BARBARA MISENER-30WM. SORENSEN-29M      
 11     3468     OREGON MASTERS A X-25        OREG           1:38.64        -  
 TONI HECKSEL-31W   KYLE KIMBALL-26M   JUNIA CALHOON-27W  ROBERT KABACY-28M    
 12     3064     CALGARY MASTERS A X-25       CMSC           1:38.73        -  
 JEFF WELECHUK-26M  C. JOHNSTON-34W    RENE STARRATT-41W  JOHN STARRATT-42M    
 13     3088     VENICE MASTERS A X-25        VEN            1:39.02        -  
 STEVE LATTA-29M    DAVID KASTIGAR-32M JOAN VER HALEN-27W M. PANONTIN-28W      
 14     3424     VAQC A X-25                  VAQC           1:40.10        -  
 DAVID DEPPELER-32M LISA HAWK-34W      MARK STORI-31M     E. SUTHERLAND-38W    
 15     3176     ROCKY MTN MASTERS B X-25     RMM            1:40.68        -  
 MIKE GONZALES-30M  ROGER KNIGHT-33M   C. LONGFELLOW-27W  SHELLE MARSH-32W     
 16     3418     IEM A X-25                   IEM            1:41.76        -  
 ROBERT MORRISON-43MSUSAN KIRKLAND-40W VICKI MARSH-34W    R. KIM PIPER-37M     
 17     3469     OREGON MASTERS B X-25        OREG           1:42.45        -  
 SHAUNA SIMPSON-25W SANDRA HYDE-28W    JAY O'CONNOR-28M   JOHN RITCH-30M       
 18     3018     ALASKA MASTERS B X-25        AKMS           1:44.75        -  
 NORM HERRON-37M    SAMANTHA ROYER-26W C. ALLOCCO-26W     FRANK BIHLMAN-39M    
 19     3177     ROCKY MTN MASTERS C X-25     RMM            1:44.97        -  
 BARB MACDONELL-34W JODI VINE-28W      DAVE ROSS-26M      DUFFY ELLIS-33M      
 20     3124     PACIFIC NORTHWEST U X-25     PNA            1:44.99        -  
 JAMES WALTERS-42M  GIGI BAKER-31W     TODD HURLEY-28M    TRACY LARSON-35W     
 21     3049     PACIFIC NORTHWEST B X-25     PNA            1:46.22        -  
 JACK HALLIGAN-29M  YVONNE DYMERSKI-36WLAURA LOVATO-27W   DEAN NICOLLS-32M     
 22     3096     HSAM A X-25                  HSAM           1:47.88        -  
 RON SCHAFER-39M    DAVID SAPPER-42M   VICKI WEBSTER-34W  REBECCA JACKMAN-33W  
 23     3067     VIRGINIA MASTERS A X-25      VMST           1:50.59        -  
 JIM MILLER-46M     NANCY MILLER-47W   DAVID MALSBURY-35M KAREN KAUFMANN-32W   
 24     3296     L.A. PENINSULA A X-25        LAPS           1:51.75        -  
 CHARLIE RAINE-37M  NATALIE KEESE-27W  PIA RAINE-34W      TIMOTHY NELSON-31M   
 25     3078     PRO A X-25                   PRO            2:07.54        -  
 JULIE LOVAN-27W    MARIA SICILIANO-35WANDREW LOVAN-30M   DON BURTON-50M       
  -     3050     PACIFIC NORTHWEST C X-25     PNA                DQ         -  
 VAN DESOMPELE  -31WTERRI COLBECK-34W  DANIEL FROST-28M   BLAIR MURRAY-34M     
  -     3203     SHORE AQUATICS A X-25        SAM                DQ         -  
 ADAM SCHMITT-31M   LISA BATTIG-27W    MICHAEL KANNER-28M AIMEE SCHMITT-29W    
  -     3240     STANFORD A X-25              STAN               NS         -  
  -     3470     OREGON MASTERS C X-25        OREG               NS         -  
 SHARON STUART-32W  DEBBIE MURPHY-31W  BRYAN BUTCHER-27M  THOMAS KAHL-31M      
  -     3498     SHORE AQUATICS B X-25        SAM                NS         -  
  -     3123     PACIFIC NORTHWEST T X-25     PNA                NS         -  
  -     3122     PACIFIC NORTHWEST S X-25     PNA                NS         -  
  -     3323     NEM A X-25                   NEM                NS         -  
 JOSEPH HIBBARD-50M LUANNE LOCK-34W    BONNIE VARNEY-36W  TOM SCHUTTE-27M      
  -     3310     MINNESOTA MASTERS A X-25     MINN               NS         -  
  -     3303     ANCM A X-25                  ANCM               NS         -  
  -     3442     THE OLYMPIC CLUB B X-25      TOC                NS         -  
  -     3407     WALNUT CREEK C X-25          WCM                NS         -  
Mixed 200  R-Medley 
  1     3202     SHORE AQUATICS A X-25        SAM            1:45.47       22  
 MICHAEL KANNER-28M BRUCE HOWELL-40M   KATHY UTLEY-26W    S. MUNATONES-32W     
  2     3438     THE OLYMPIC CLUB B X-25      TOC            1:46.58       18  
 MIKE KECK-37M      JAMIE PATRICK-26M  JOAN SCHRIGER-32W  SHARON PATRICK-25W   
  3     3399     WALNUT CREEK A X-25          WCM            1:48.16       16  
 LAURIE VIDAL-34W   KAREN DUGGAN-26W   STEPHEN STAHL-32M  DAVID COOL-36M       
  4     3168     ROCKY MTN MASTERS A X-25     RMM            1:48.31       14  
 SHELLE MARSH-32W   DUFFY ELLIS-33M    LAUREEN WELTING-31WROBBERT-P SMIT-28M   
  5     3400     WALNUT CREEK B X-25          WCM            1:48.71       12  
 P. BOSCOVICH-34W   JOHN SCHWENGER-31M KERRY O'BRIEN-40M  M. GHIGGERI-28W      
  6     3062     CALGARY MASTERS A X-25       CMSC           1:49.01       10  
 JEFF WELECHUK-26M  ROB DAVIS-39M      RENE STARRATT-41W  C. JOHNSTON-34W      
  7     3011     ALASKA MASTERS A X-25        AKMS           1:49.30        8  
 SHAWN O'CONNELL-26MMIA COSTELLO-29W   M. SORENSEN-29M    BARBARA MISENER-30W  
  8     3463     OREGON MASTERS A X-25        OREG           1:51.12        6  
 HORST NIEHAUS-28M  GREGORY SAMPSON-28MSHAUNA SIMPSON-25W TONI HECKSEL-31W     
  9     3258     ARIZONA MASTERS A X-25       ARIZ           1:51.74        4  
 ELLEN BAIRD-27W    PHILLIP WHITTEN-53MTROY DALBEY-28M    GAIL STARING-36W     
 10     3041     PACIFIC NORTHWEST A X-25     PNA            1:51.80        2  
 CHRIS MILLER-25M   SCOTT STONE-27M    MARY LIPPOLD-41W   SHELLEY BIRNIE-28W   
 11     3423     VAQC A X-25                  VAQC           1:51.99        -  
 MARK STORI-31M     LISA HAWK-34W      DAVID DEPPELER-32M E. SUTHERLAND-38W    
 12     3367     UTAH MASTERS A X-25          UTAH           1:52.42        -  
 KATHY ELWYN-29W    STACEY TOBEY-28W   JOHN TOBEY-25M     JAMES ELWYN-30M      
 13     3119     PACIFIC NORTHWEST S X-25     PNA            1:53.74        -  
 TRACY LARSON-35W   JAMES WALTERS-42M  TODD HURLEY-28M    S. FILIPOWSKI-31W    
 14     3012     ALASKA MASTERS B X-25        AKMS           1:54.68        -  
 ANNE O'BRIEN-26W   FRANK BIHLMAN-39M  BARBARA MISENER-30WKLAUS WUTTIG-30M     
 15     3401     WALNUT CREEK C X-25          WCM            1:54.95        -  
 KELLY JESFIELD-31W TIM KRUGER-29M     SUSAN STRONG-25W   DAVID STODDARD-32M   
 16     3169     ROCKY MTN MASTERS B X-25     RMM            1:55.51        -  
 MIKE GONZALES-30M  SHARON ROSE-27W    C. SHERIDAN-31W    RICHARD PEASE-31M    
 17     3275     CRAWFISH MASTERS A X-25      CRAW           1:55.61        -  
 HELEN CANE-41W     STEVEN HECK-47M    SCOTT RABALAIS-38M CINDY UNRUH-26W      
 18     3075     PRO A X-25                   PRO            1:56.73        -  
 SACHIN KUKREJA-27M JEFF STRIDE-27M    C. THOMPSON-42W    CAROL MCCAIG-34W     
 19     3415     IEM A X-25                   IEM            1:56.85        -  
 R. KIM PIPER-37M   TERRY TONGATE-36M  KATHY PIPER-34W    VICKI MARSH-34W      
 20     3144     DAM A X-25                   DAM            1:56.89        -  
 TRACY KNORR-27W    C. SCHULTZ-25W     ERNIE HOFTYZER-27M BRANDON CARTER-26M   
 21     3042     PACIFIC NORTHWEST B X-25     PNA            1:57.34        -  
 MARY P LAWLOR-37W  DANIEL FROST-28M   JACK HALLIGAN-29M  NADINE BOWEN-30W     
 22     3066     VIRGINIA MASTERS A X-25      VMST           1:59.41        -  
 DAVID MALSBURY-35M NANCY MILLER-47W   MOLLY DEAN-31W     JIM MILLER-46M       
 23     3095     HSAM A X-25                  HSAM           1:59.66        -  
 VICKI WEBSTER-34W  RON SCHAFER-39M    DAVID SAPPER-42M   REBECCA JACKMAN-33W  
 24     3170     ROCKY MTN MASTERS C X-25     RMM            1:59.70        -  
 K. LOUCKS-BAKER-33WDUFFY ELLIS-33M    DAVE ROSS-26M      JODI VINE-28W        
 25     3309     MINNESOTA MASTERS A X-25     MINN           1:59.91        -  
 PAUL WINDRATH-43M  NICKI PHILLIPS-27W NATHAN LEIGH-41M   M. WINDRATH-44W      
 26     3464     OREGON MASTERS B X-25        OREG           2:00.35        -  
 JAY O'CONNOR-28M   SHARON STUART-32W  SANDRA HYDE-28W    JUNIA CALHOON-27W    
 27     3292     L.A. PENINSULA A X-25        LAPS           2:02.38        -  
 NATALIE KEESE-27W  CHARLIE RAINE-37M  PIA RAINE-34W      TIMOTHY NELSON-31M   
 28     3043     PACIFIC NORTHWEST C X-25     PNA            2:10.44        -  
 D. VANZANDT-41W    JEFF GROSS-46M     VAN DESOMPELE  -31WJOHN LORIMER-45M     
  -     3087     VENICE MASTERS A X-25        VEN                DQ         -  
 DAVID KASTIGAR-32M ADAM GRUNER-29M    M. PANONTIN-28W    JOAN VER HALEN-27W   
  -     3120     PACIFIC NORTHWEST T X-25     PNA                DQ         -  
 CYNTHIA HIRST-34W  B.J. SLATER-25M    SCOTT KLEVEN-33M   GIGI BAKER-31W       
  -     3232     STANFORD A X-25              STAN               NS         -  
  -     3302     ANCM A X-25                  ANCM               NS         -  
  -     3121     PACIFIC NORTHWEST U X-25     PNA                NS         -  
  -     3436     THE OLYMPIC CLUB A X-25      TOC                NS         -  
  -     3328     PRO B X-25                   PRO                NS         -  
  -     3145     DAM B X-25                   DAM                NS         -  
  -     3497     SHORE AQUATICS B X-25        SAM                NS         -  
---  Ages 35 Through 44 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 200  R-Free 
  1     3274     COLONIALS  1776  A X-35      C1776          1:33.86       22  
 STU MARVIN-41M     KATHY REMILLARD-36WJANE ZIEGLER-43W   CHARLES NORELLI-41M  
  2     3471     OREGON MASTERS A X-35        OREG           1:34.08       18  
 SIMONE LA PAY-36W  GRACIE GODDARD-37W JEFF WALKER-36M    STEVE GEORGE-37M     
  3     3178     ROCKY MTN MASTERS A X-35     RMM            1:34.64       16  
 HOLDEN BANK-37M    JAMES LILLEY-37M   KATHY GARNIER-36W  JUDY NELSON-36W      
  4     3264     ARIZONA MASTERS A X-35       ARIZ           1:37.63       14  
 JOHN PIECUCH-41M   PETER NUNAN-39M    GAIL STARING-36W   HUNTLEY COONEY-36W   
  5     3441     THE OLYMPIC CLUB A X-35      TOC            1:38.95       12  
 STEVE CLARK-53M    DANIELLE OGIER-44W CORINNA SEIBT-36W  JOE DIETRICH-44M     
  6     3019     ALASKA MASTERS A X-35        AKMS           1:39.08       10  
 RICK ABBOTT-42M    J. WAINWRIGHT-41W  RITCHIE SONNER-41W ROBERT FORGIT-35M    
  7     3408     WALNUT CREEK A X-35          WCM            1:39.09        8  
 DAVID COOL-36M     MINDY HAMWAY-38W   PAULA ROEMER-36W   JOSEPH TACK-39M      
  8     3409     WALNUT CREEK B X-35          WCM            1:40.46        6  
 GARY PATTERSON-37M C. O'BRIEN-40W     PATTY LANDERS-40W  JOHN CUSTER-36M      
  9     3051     PACIFIC NORTHWEST A X-35     PNA            1:40.62        4  
 S. FREEBORN-41M    ZENA COURTNEY-37W  LISA WILSON-35W    S. WARMENHOVEN-35M   
 10     3065     CALGARY MASTERS B X-35       CMSC           1:40.78        2  
 R. HALL-JONES-40M  MARTINE SKULSKY-37WBUTCH SKULSKY-42M  KATE MCGOVERN-35W    
 11     3472     OREGON MASTERS B X-35        OREG           1:41.62        -  
 ALAN ARATA-35M     ROBERT MOORE-36M   SARAH HOAGLAND-35W KIMBERLY ARATA-37W   
 12     3052     PACIFIC NORTHWEST B X-35     PNA            1:45.45        -  
 MARK HEINRICH-39M  RENEE MAUCHE-35W   MARY LIPPOLD-41W   ALAN CARDWELL-44M    
 13     3324     NEM A X-35                   NEM            1:46.32        -  
 DAVID GRILLI-42M   GAYLE WETTACH-40W  TRACY GRILLI-40W   KARL KOLB-36M        
 14     3235     STANFORD A X-35              STAN           1:47.04        -  
 BRIAN CROWLEY-39M  MARGARET LLOYD-36W LINDA LIPINSKI-37W W. ROSENBERG-39M     
 15     3180     ROCKY MTN MASTERS C X-35     RMM            1:48.44        -  
 MARY HAAN-43W      VONI OERMAN-36W    R. HENDERSHOT-47M  ROBERT DITOLLA-42M   
 16     3473     OREGON MASTERS C X-35        OREG           1:49.76        -  
 KIMBERLY ARATA-37W ANN GOODMAN-38W    MARK WREN-38M      PAT ALLENDER-38M     
 17     3020     ALASKA MASTERS B X-35        AKMS           1:50.59        -  
 ED HOLSTEN-52M     RUTH CARTER-38W    BRANNON-GUTHRIE-37WDANIEL BLAKE-52M     
 18     3053     PACIFIC NORTHWEST C X-35     PNA            1:50.94        -  
 DEBBIE GLASSMAN-43WLIZ MCCORMACK-39W  MARK HEINRICH-39M  ALAN CARDWELL-44M    
  -     3410     WALNUT CREEK C X-35          WCM                DQ         -  
  -     3181     ROCKY MTN MASTERS D X-35     RMM                DQ         -  
 CHERYL BRUYERE-35W STEPHEN MOE-36M    SUSAN NOLTE-36W    STEVEN WRIGHT-36M    
  -     3179     ROCKY MTN MASTERS B X-35     RMM                DQ         -  
 RICHARD HESS-42M   RUSSELL MARSH-41M  KIM CROUCH-35W     MELANIE DULLEA-35W   
  -     3360     TEAM TEXAS A X-35            TTEX               NS         -  
 S. NEILSON-BELL-41WDAVID HAGUE-43M    KEITH BELL-48M     VAL HAGUE-36W        
  -     3297     L.A. PENINSULA A X-35        LAPS               NS         -  
 VICTOR WAGONER-41M KATHRYN KASSAI-40W K. BARTHOLOMEW-38W GREG HEYES-42M       
  -     3055     PACIFIC NORTHWEST E X-35     PNA                NS         -  
 JOHN LORIMER-45M   D. VANZANDT-41W    MARY P LAWLOR-37W  P. SULLIVAN-49M      
  -     3054     PACIFIC NORTHWEST D X-35     PNA                NS         -  
 ERIK CARLSON-41M   JILL NUSS-39W      JENNY WRENN-42W    L. NORDELL-56M       
  -     3265     ARIZONA MASTERS B X-35       ARIZ               NS         -  
  -     3443     THE OLYMPIC CLUB B X-35      TOC                NS         -  
  -     3474     OREGON MASTERS D X-35        OREG               NS         -  
 K. GUSTAFSON-41W   PETER METZGER-41M  LAURA WORDEN-39W   JOHN ZELL-40M        
Mixed 200  R-Medley 
  1     3171     ROCKY MTN MASTERS A X-35     RMM            1:46.51       22  
 JAMES LILLEY-37M   HOLDEN BANK-37M    KIM CROUCH-35W     KATHY GARNIER-36W    
  2     3465     OREGON MASTERS A X-35        OREG           1:48.96       18  
 PETER METZGER-41M  PAT ALLENDER-38M   SIMONE LA PAY-36W  GRACIE GODDARD-37W   
  3     3273     COLONIALS  1776  A X-35      C1776          1:49.09       16  
 PETER DARDARIS-38M M. CASCIATO-37M    KATHY REMILLARD-36WJANE ZIEGLER-43W     
  4     3402     WALNUT CREEK A X-35          WCM            1:49.91       14  
 PATTY LANDERS-40W  GARY PATTERSON-37M D. FLANSBURG-41W   JOSEPH TACK-39M      
  5     3439     THE OLYMPIC CLUB B X-35      TOC            1:49.96       12  
 CORINNA SEIBT-36W  STUART CORLISS-41M STEVE CLARK-53M    DANIELLE OGIER-44W   
  6     3172     ROCKY MTN MASTERS B X-35     RMM            1:51.90       10  
 RICHARD HESS-42M   RUSSELL MARSH-41M  JUDY NELSON-36W    MELANIE DULLEA-35W   
  7     3403     WALNUT CREEK B X-35          WCM            1:52.56        8  
 GENE HART-44M      BRAD GOTHBERG-35M  C. O'BRIEN-40W     PAULA ROEMER-36W     
  8     3013     ALASKA MASTERS A X-35        AKMS           1:53.29        6  
 RICK ABBOTT-42M    ROBERT FORGIT-35M  BRANNON-GUTHRIE-37WRITCHIE SONNER-41W   
  9     3044     PACIFIC NORTHWEST A X-35     PNA            1:53.41        4  
 ZENA COURTNEY-37W  TONYA BERG-38W     S. FREEBORN-41M    PETE COLBECK-35M     
 10     3063     CALGARY MASTERS B X-35       CMSC           1:53.54        2  
 DON BERRY-41M      BUTCH SKULSKY-42M  MARTINE SKULSKY-37WKATE MCGOVERN-35W    
 11     3259     ARIZONA MASTERS A X-35       ARIZ           1:53.91        -  
 SCOTT SHAKE-39M    LAURA WINSLOW-37W  JOHN PIECUCH-41M   HUNTLEY COONEY-36W   
 12     3466     OREGON MASTERS B X-35        OREG           1:55.41        -  
 K. CULBERTSON-38W  ALAN ARATA-35M     SARAH HOAGLAND-35W JEFF WALKER-36M      
 13     3369     UTAH MASTERS A X-35          UTAH           1:58.86        -  
 ROBYNN MASTERS-38W RANDY PHILPOT-42M  DOUGLAS SMITH-45M  CATHY PHILPOT-40W    
 14     3231     STANFORD A X-35              STAN           1:59.48        -  
 W. ROSENBERG-39M   EILEEN WALL-39W    BRIAN CROWLEY-39M  ANN HABERNIGG-35W    
 15     3260     ARIZONA MASTERS B X-35       ARIZ           2:00.67        -  
 PETER FREDERICK-37MCAROL BRANDON-35W  PETER NUNAN-39M    JONELLE SCHMIDT-46W  
 16     3045     PACIFIC NORTHWEST B X-35     PNA            2:01.31        -  
 MARK HEINRICH-39M  LARRY DEGROEN-35M  YVONNE DYMERSKI-36WLIZ MCCORMACK-39W    
 17     3173     ROCKY MTN MASTERS C X-35     RMM            2:03.77        -  
 CHRIS NOLTE-40M    SUSAN NOLTE-36W    ROBERT DITOLLA-42M VONI OERMAN-36W      
 18     3014     ALASKA MASTERS B X-35        AKMS           2:06.61        -  
 E. EINSET-35W      DANIEL BLAKE-52M   BRANNON-GUTHRIE-37WED HOLSTEN-52M       
 19     3046     PACIFIC NORTHWEST C X-35     PNA            2:10.99        -  
 DONNA KEYSER-39W   P. SULLIVAN-49M    DEBBIE GLASSMAN-43WFRANK WARNER-48M     
 20     3293     L.A. PENINSULA A X-35        LAPS           2:11.90        -  
 VICTOR WAGONER-41M K. BARTHOLOMEW-38W GREG HEYES-42M     KATHRYN KASSAI-40W   
 21     3015     ALASKA MASTERS C X-35        AKMS           2:20.16        -  
 ALSTON-WRIGHT  -43WSUSAN ELLIS-49W    W. GALLANGER-43M   DAVID BURFORD-46M    
  -     3359     TEAM TEXAS A X-35            TTEX               DQ         -  
 S. NEILSON-BELL-41WDOUGLAS NIBOUAR-45MVAL HAGUE-36W      DAVID HAGUE-43M      
  -     3467     OREGON MASTERS C X-35        OREG               NS         -  
 JOHN ZELL-40M      SHARON STUART-32W  DANIEL KNAUER-36M  DANIEL KNAUER-36M    
  -     3437     THE OLYMPIC CLUB A X-35      TOC                NS         -  
  -     3319     NEM A X-35                   NEM                NS         -  
 K. NISLEY-BLACK-41WGAYLE WETTACH-40W  KARL KOLB-36M      DAVID GRILLI-42M     
  -     3416     IEM A X-35                   IEM                NS         -  
 SUSAN KIRKLAND-40W ROBERT MORRISON-43MMURIEL BLEVINS-39W RANDY WILLIS-42M     
---  Ages 45 Through 54 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 200  R-Free 
  1     3194     ROCKY MTN MASTERS A X-45     RMM            1:43.18       22  
 CHUCK FISCHER-45M  CAROLYN ROCHE-46W  JUDY REED-53W      LEE MACDONALD-45M    
  2     3102     LOS ALTOS MASTERS A X-45     LAM            1:43.37       18  
 KEEFE LODWIG-53M   M. MCDONALD-47W    CAROLYN BOAK-52W   DICK THOMAS-49M      
  3     3151     DAM A X-45                   DAM            1:43.66       16  
 PETER O'KEEFFE-46M SUSAN MUNN-58W     R. BRITTINGHAM-45W A. MCPHERSON-50M     
  4     3221     PACIFIC NORTHWEST A X-45     PNA            1:43.83       14  
 GARY HAFER-46M     CHARLOTTE DAVIS-47WBARBARA GUNDRED-45WRONALD JACOBS-45M    
  5     3325     NEM A X-45                   NEM            1:44.96       12  
 BOB SELTZER-46M    JOEL FELDMANN-45W  C. SASSER-50W      FRED SCHLICHER-48M   
  6     3131     TAM A X-45                   TAM            1:44.99       10  
 RICHARD BURNS-53M  DIANNE GARCIA-45W  ROBERT OLSON-52M   NANCY RIDOUT-55W     
  7     3341     SNM A X-45                   SNM            1:45.66        8  
 TIMOTHY TYLER-45M  SALLY DILLON-50W   CELESTE MILLER-47W STEVEN LINTZ-46M     
  8     3371     UTAH MASTERS A X-45          UTAH           1:48.71        6  
 PATRICIA WHITE-47W P. KAWAKAMI-46W    GEORGE HARRIS-45M  DOUGLAS SMITH-45M    
  9     3491     OREGON MASTERS A X-45        OREG           1:55.54        4  
 SUZANNE RAGUE-46W  KRISTI RIDDLE-48W  ROBERT SMITH-53M   M. PENDLETON-45M     
 10     3195     ROCKY MTN MASTERS B X-45     RMM            1:56.20        2  
 TIM VARNER-46M     HENRY FREEDMAN-46M JEAN WOOD-49W      KATHY MARVIN-46W     
 11     3352     SDSM A X-45                  SDSM           1:57.72        -  
 MIKE FRESHLEY-56M  SUSAN WESTON-46W   BETSY JORDAN-60W   L. SWANSON JR-46M    
 12     3342     SNM B X-45                   SNM            1:58.10        -  
 PATRICK CLASS-48M  A. SUSAN TYLER-48W SARAH TYLER-52W    JIM LAWRIE-50M       
 13     3222     PACIFIC NORTHWEST B X-45     PNA            1:58.41        -  
 STEVEN PETERSON-50MKATHRINE CASEY-48W SARAH WELCH-50W    M. MCKINLAY-53M      
 14     3419     IEM A X-45                   IEM            2:02.65        -  
 SCOTT WILSON-50M   CAROLYN MAGEE-51W  DIANA LEAKE-50W    SCOTT THOMPSON-46M   
 15     3492     OREGON MASTERS B X-45        OREG           2:02.74        -  
 TOM COFFEY-46M     DOUG PRENTICE-48M  LISSA PARKER-45W   PENY DEIRO-50W       
 16     3411     WALNUT CREEK A X-45          WCM            2:05.66        -  
 DONNA MONROE-63W   JOAN ALEXANDER-65W WILLIAM DRULIAS-45MKEN BURR-52M         
 17     3298     L.A. PENINSULA A X-45        LAPS           2:05.75        -  
 JOEL DIME-53M      CISSY MLADINICH-48WNANCY FINE-52W     STEVEN VAN NORT-45M  
 18     3234     STANFORD A X-45              STAN           2:21.65        -  
 WOOF KURTZMAN-51M  DANIELA BARNEA-53W BARRY FASBENDER-59MMARJORIE SHARPE-80W  
 19     3132     TAM B X-45                   TAM            2:26.09        -  
 J. STEINER-46M     MARTY BARRY-64W    REBECCA HERRERO-54WDORE SCHWAB-75M      
 20     3412     WALNUT CREEK B X-45          WCM            2:32.20        -  
 LINDA BURR-50W     JOYCE SWOBODA-55W  NEIL STRATTON-55M  H. BOSCOVICH-55M     
  -     3306     MAM A X-45                   MAM                DQ         -  
 GRANT INMAN-45M    TERESA PICCHI-45W  RUTH SHAPS-49W     TOM ALDERSON-45M     
Mixed 200  R-Medley 
  1     3101     LOS ALTOS MASTERS A X-45     LAM            1:55.66       22  
 DICK THOMAS-49M    CAROLYN BOAK-52W   KEEFE LODWIG-53M   M. MCDONALD-47W      
  2     3320     NEM A X-45                   NEM            1:57.23       18  
 JOEL FELDMANN-45W  BOB SELTZER-46M    FRED SCHLICHER-48M C. SASSER-50W        
  3     3215     PACIFIC NORTHWEST A X-45     PNA            1:57.33       16  
 GARY HAFER-46M     RICK COLELLA-45M   CHARLOTTE DAVIS-47WSUZANNE DILLS-52W    
  4     3129     TAM A X-45                   TAM            1:57.43       14  
 RICHARD BURNS-53M  GARY PARLAPIANO-50MDIANNE GARCIA-45W  NANCY RIDOUT-55W     
  5     3146     DAM A X-45                   DAM            1:57.54       12  
 PETER O'KEEFFE-46M A. MCPHERSON-50M   R. BRITTINGHAM-45W SUSAN MUNN-58W       
  6     3339     SNM A X-45                   SNM            1:57.97       10  
 CELESTE MILLER-47W DON MCKENZIE-50M   STEVEN LINTZ-46M   A. SUSAN TYLER-48W   
  7     3189     ROCKY MTN MASTERS A X-45     RMM            1:59.98        8  
 CHUCK FISCHER-45M  MICHAEL CARRIER-50MJUDY REED-53W      CAROLYN ROCHE-46W    
  8     3487     OREGON MASTERS A X-45        OREG           2:04.15        6  
 ROBERT SMITH-53M   M. PENDLETON-45M   JUDY BEASTON-46W   SUZANNE RAGUE-46W    
  9     3305     MAM A X-45                   MAM            2:06.11        4  
 RUTH SHAPS-49W     GRANT INMAN-45M    TOM ALDERSON-45M   TERESA PICCHI-45W    
 10     3368     UTAH MASTERS A X-45          UTAH           2:06.29        2  
 PATRICIA WHITE-47W SCOTT SHIELDS-47M  DOUGLAS SMITH-45M  P. KAWAKAMI-46W      
 11     3216     PACIFIC NORTHWEST B X-45     PNA            2:08.00        -  
 RONALD JACOBS-45M  STEVEN PETERSON-50MSARAH WELCH-50W    PINKY WALKER-54W     
 12     3350     SDSM A X-45                  SDSM           2:09.64        -  
 BETSY JORDAN-60W   MIKE FRESHLEY-56M  SUSAN WESTON-46W   L. SWANSON JR-46M    
 13     3190     ROCKY MTN MASTERS B X-45     RMM            2:09.92        -  
 KATHY MARVIN-46W   HENRY FREEDMAN-46M JEAN WOOD-49W      PAUL MC CORMICK-50M  
 14     3417     IEM A X-45                   IEM            2:11.66        -  
 RICHARD GREEN-45M  SCOTT WILSON-50M   CAROLYN MAGEE-51W  DIANA LEAKE-50W      
 15     3217     PACIFIC NORTHWEST C X-45     PNA            2:12.18        -  
 M. MCKINLAY-53M    KATHRINE CASEY-48W IAN THOMPSON-48M   BARBARA GUNDRED-45W  
 16     3340     SNM B X-45                   SNM            2:15.25        -  
 SARAH TYLER-52W    JIM LAWRIE-50M     A. SUSAN TYLER-48W TIMOTHY TYLER-45M    
 17     3488     OREGON MASTERS B X-45        OREG           2:18.76        -  
 LISSA PARKER-45W   PENY DEIRO-50W     DOUG PRENTICE-48M  STEVE MANN-45M       
 18     3294     L.A. PENINSULA A X-45        LAPS           2:23.71        -  
 NANCY FINE-52W     JOEL DIME-53M      STEVEN VAN NORT-45MCISSY MLADINICH-48W  
 19     3230     STANFORD A X-45              STAN           2:34.84        -  
 WOOF KURTZMAN-51M  DANIELA BARNEA-53W BARRY FASBENDER-59MMARJORIE SHARPE-80W  
 20     3130     TAM B X-45                   TAM            2:43.15        -  
 MARTY BARRY-64W    K. FROST-52M       ROBERT OLSON-52M   BEA HEIM-71W         
 21     3191     ROCKY MTN MASTERS C X-45     RMM            3:22.15        -  
 LIZ STOCK-60W      TIM VARNER-46M     MARK PLUMMER-60M   LOUISE WISE-54W      
---  Ages 55 Through 64 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 200  R-Free 
  1     3330     RINCONADA MASTERS A X-55     RINC           2:02.85       22  
 JACK HALLIDAY-60M  SUSAN SPRINGER-58W B. CALLISON-64W    JAMES SHAW-56M       
  2     3413     WALNUT CREEK A X-55          WCM            2:05.12       18  
 BARBARA JORDAN-59W MIDGE KRAETZER-58W FRED TRASK-69M     DONALD BROWN-63M     
  3     3493     OREGON MASTERS A X-55        OREG           2:10.02       16  
 KALEO SCHRODER-61W S. SCHUMANN-59W    DAVID RADCLIFF-63M GEORGE THAYER-61M    
  4     3196     ROCKY MTN MASTERS A X-55     RMM            2:13.99       14  
 DONNA RYMAN-60W    PEGGY BUCHANNAN-64WF. WENDELKEN-58M   DENNIS O'BRIEN-61M   
  5     3326     NEM A X-55                   NEM            2:17.50       12  
 MARIAN COAKLEY-59W F H TED HAARTZ-69M JAMES EDWARDS-74M  AAGJE CARON-55W      
  6     3223     PACIFIC NORTHWEST A X-55     PNA            2:31.20       10  
 STEVEN THRASHER-55MMARGARET WINNIE-64WJANET KAVADAS-66W  DAVID ADDLEMAN-62M   
  -     3268     CONN A X-55                  CONN               NS         -  
 JACK GEOGHEGAN-55M D. DONNELLY-75W    MARGIT JEBE-58W    JOSEPH ZELSON-55M    
Mixed 200  R-Medley 
  1     3267     CONN A X-55                  CONN           2:21.59       22  
 JACK GEOGHEGAN-55M MARGIT JEBE-58W    JOHN LENARD-66M    SUZANNE GRAHAM-70W   
  2     3404     WALNUT CREEK A X-55          WCM            2:22.27       18  
 BARBARA JORDAN-59W DONALD BROWN-63M   MIDGE KRAETZER-58W FRED TRASK-69M       
  3     3329     RINCONADA MASTERS A X-55     RINC           2:25.68       16  
 SUSAN SPRINGER-58W B. CALLISON-64W    JAMES SHAW-56M     CHRIS PRAEL-55M      
  4     3192     ROCKY MTN MASTERS A X-55     RMM            2:35.60       14  
 PEGGY BUCHANNAN-64WBOB PATTEN-62M     F. WENDELKEN-58M   DONNA RYMAN-60W      
  5     3489     OREGON MASTERS A X-55        OREG           2:41.64       12  
 KALEO SCHRODER-61W S. SCHUMANN-59W    ARTHUR WELCH-64M   ERIC GUEST-67M       
  6     3218     PACIFIC NORTHWEST A X-55     PNA            2:44.45       10  
 JOY ROGERS-55W     THOMAS FOLEY-62M   DAVID ADDLEMAN-62M MARGARET WINNIE-64W  
  7     3321     NEM A X-55                   NEM            2:46.87        8  
 JAMES EDWARDS-74M  MARIAN COAKLEY-59W AAGJE CARON-55W    TOM LYNDON-65M       
---  Ages 65 Through 74 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 200  R-Free 
  1     3266     ARIZONA MASTERS A X-65       ARIZ           2:12.57       22  
 RONALD JOHNSON-65M ART KELLEY-71M     NANCY MACBETH-68W  CAROL TAYLOR-68W     
  2     3327     NEM A X-65                   NEM            2:13.36       18  
 TOM LYNDON-65M     PETEY SMITH-72W    B. BURRILL-76W     F H TED HAARTZ-69M   
  3     3351     SDSM A X-65                  SDSM           2:19.91       16  
 RICHARD LABAHN-68M DIANA SILVA-75W    ANN DALLAM-66W     KENNETH KIMBALL-66M  
  -     3494     OREGON MASTERS A X-65        OREG               NS         -  
 B. L`ESPERANCE-65W LOIS ALLAN-73W     ERIC GUEST-67M     MIKE POPOVICH-70M    
Mixed 200  R-Medley 
  1     3261     ARIZONA MASTERS A X-65       ARIZ           2:32.38       22  
 NANCY MACBETH-68W  CAROL TAYLOR-68W   RONALD JOHNSON-65M ART KELLEY-71M       
  2     3322     NEM A X-65                   NEM            2:40.72       18  
 PETEY SMITH-72W    F H TED HAARTZ-69M WIN WILSON-70M     B. BURRILL-76W       
  3     3349     SDSM A X-65                  SDSM           2:48.91       16  
 DIANA SILVA-75W    W. PHILLIPS-69M    PARRY O'BRIEN-65M  ANN DALLAM-66W       
  4     3219     PACIFIC NORTHWEST A X-65     PNA            3:01.16       14  
 JOAN DAVIS-66W     THOMAS T TAYLOR-66MBETTY KERCHEVAL-72WL. CROSSETT-83M      
  -     3490     OREGON MASTERS A X-65        OREG               NS         -  
 B. L`ESPERANCE-65W LOIS ALLAN-73W     MIKE POPOVICH-70M  DAVID BERNSTEIN-75M  
---  Ages 75 Through 84 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 200  R-Free 
  1     3225     PACIFIC NORTHWEST A X-75     PNA            3:14.71       22  
 L. CROSSETT-83M    PAT MATTHIESEN-80W MAXINE CARLSON-77W HAROLD YOUNG-75M     
  2     3197     ROCKY MTN MASTERS A X-75     RMM            3:21.59       18  
 HERB WALLOWER-75M  SALLY RYCKMAN-85W  AGOTA FROHS-77W    JOHN WRENN-76M       
Mixed 200  R-Medley 
  1     3193     ROCKY MTN MASTERS A X-75     RMM            3:52.37       22  
 JOHN WRENN-76M     AGOTA FROHS-77W    HERB WALLOWER-75M  SALLY RYCKMAN-85W    
  2     3220     PACIFIC NORTHWEST A X-75     PNA            4:01.70       18  
 MAXINE CARLSON-77W HAROLD YOUNG-75M   PAT MATTHIESEN-80W EVERETT CASSELL-84M  

Sponsor #52Sponsor #43Sponsor #45Sponsor #25Sponsor #29
Sponsor #33Sponsor #20Sponsor #36Sponsor #42Sponsor #41Sponsor #14Sponsor #35
Sponsor #49Sponsor #47Sponsor #44Sponsor #51Sponsor #50Sponsor #21Sponsor #13