1997 SC Nationals
Women's 25-29 Results
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Women 50  Free 
  1     1443     CINDY UNRUH              26  CRAW             24.25       11  
  2     2118     SHARON PATRICK           25  TOC              24.41        9  
  3     2104     JENNA JOHNSON            29  GKMS             24.50        8  
  4     1185     MICHELLE GHIGGERI        28  WCM              25.78        7  
  5     1190     MARY BERGEN              26  ESST             25.99        6  
  6     2167     LAURA MCKEEVER           29  RMM              26.02        5  
  7     1970     ELLEN POTTER             27  UMSC             26.07        4  
  8     2251     STACEY TOBEY             28  UTAH             26.13        3  
  9     2172     CHERYL LONGFELLOW        27  RMM              26.16        2  
 10     1305     HEATHER CREEL            28  UTAH             26.22         .5
 10     1490     SUSAN STRONG             25  WCM              26.22         .5
 12     2115     NATHALIE BARTLESON       28  WEST             26.34        -  
 13     1938     KATHY UTLEY              26  SAM              26.39        -  
 14     1462     KELLY APPLER             27  ANCM             26.64        -  
 15     1115     KARIN GARDNER            28  PNA              26.76        -  
 16     2307     LINDA BUTLER             29  TXAM             26.83        -  
 17     1435     SHANNON TITZEL           26  AKMS             26.88        -  
 18     1603     MARGARET PANONTIN        28  VEN              27.04        -  
 19     1746     SHELLEY BIRNIE           28  PNA              27.05        -  
 20     1841     DEBORAH TOPP             28  WEST             27.09        -  
 21     2327     LAURA HAJOST             29  SBAY             27.12        -  
 22     1186     SUZANNE GARRITY          29  MVM              27.19        -  
 23     2317     JOAN VER HALEN           27  VEN              27.24        -  
 24     2168     CHRISTY SHOEMAKER        28  RMM              27.27        -  
 25     2428     SHARON ROSE              27  RMM              27.35        -  
 26     1327     CHRISTINE ALLOCCO        26  AKMS             27.51        -  
 27     1935     NATALIE KEESE            27  LAPS             27.84        -  
 28     2297     JODI VINE                28  RMM              27.91        -  
 29     2373     INGELA THOMSEN           29  PNA              28.33        -  
 30     1797     KEALY KURDY              25  PNA              28.51        -  
 31     1842     JANET RUMBLE             29  AKMS             28.81        -  
 32     1811     SANDRA HYDE              28  OREG             29.00        -  
 33     1989     CHRISTINE SCHULTZ        25  DAM              29.03        -  
 34     2219     WHITNEY THOMPSON         29  PNA              30.39        -  
  -     2129     ANN SANDS                25  AKMS               NS         -  
  -     2378     LISA CHANG               29  SCAQ               NS         -  
  -     1917     JAMIE BAKER              26  WCM                NS         -  
  -     2427     JOYCE REILLY             25  OREG               NS         -  
  -     2364     AIMEE SCHMITT            29  SAM                NS         -  
  -     2009     KATHLEEN BOYD            25  MACO               NS         -  
Women 100  Free 
  1     1443     CINDY UNRUH              26  CRAW             52.46       11  
  2     2104     JENNA JOHNSON            29  GKMS             53.04        9  
  3     2167     LAURA MCKEEVER           29  RMM              55.78        8  
  4     2251     STACEY TOBEY             28  UTAH             56.28        7  
  5     1190     MARY BERGEN              26  ESST             56.34        6  
  6     1185     MICHELLE GHIGGERI        28  WCM              56.36        5  
  7     1564     JERI RAMSBOTTOM          25  ANCM             56.47        4  
  8     2172     CHERYL LONGFELLOW        27  RMM              56.80        3  
  9     2146     MIA COSTELLO             29  AKMS             57.37        2  
 10     1115     KARIN GARDNER            28  PNA              58.28        1  
 11     2307     LINDA BUTLER             29  TXAM             58.33        -  
 12     1462     KELLY APPLER             27  ANCM             58.66        -  
 13     2193     ELIZABETH HENDERSON      26  PNA              58.85        -  
 14     2428     SHARON ROSE              27  RMM              58.98        -  
 15     2327     LAURA HAJOST             29  SBAY             59.01        -  
 16     1746     SHELLEY BIRNIE           28  PNA              59.10        -  
 17     2317     JOAN VER HALEN           27  VEN              59.29        -  
 18     1841     DEBORAH TOPP             28  WEST             59.51        -  
 19     1305     HEATHER CREEL            28  UTAH             59.82        -  
 20     1603     MARGARET PANONTIN        28  VEN            1:00.15        -  
 21     1327     CHRISTINE ALLOCCO        26  AKMS           1:00.61        -  
 22     1186     SUZANNE GARRITY          29  MVM            1:00.77        -  
 23     2297     JODI VINE                28  RMM            1:01.23        -  
 24     2168     CHRISTY SHOEMAKER        28  RMM            1:02.56        -  
 25     1811     SANDRA HYDE              28  OREG           1:03.50        -  
 26     1403     AMY RUSHO                27  PNA            1:07.59        -  
 27     2219     WHITNEY THOMPSON         29  PNA            1:07.78        -  
 28     1433     JULIE LOVAN              27  PRO            1:15.60        -  
  -     2009     KATHLEEN BOYD            25  MACO               NS         -  
  -     1797     KEALY KURDY              25  PNA                NS         -  
  -     1917     JAMIE BAKER              26  WCM                NS         -  
  -     2118     SHARON PATRICK           25  TOC                NS         -  
  -     2115     NATHALIE BARTLESON       28  WEST               NS         -  
  -     1435     SHANNON TITZEL           26  AKMS               NS         -  
  -     2032     LAUREL HILL              28  SCSC               NS         -  
  -     2364     AIMEE SCHMITT            29  SAM                NS         -  
Women 200  Free 
  1     2032     LAUREL HILL              28  SCSC           1:55.17       11  
  2     2104     JENNA JOHNSON            29  GKMS           1:58.95        9  
  3     1663     NANCY NORTH              28  SDSM           1:59.51        8  
  4     1185     MICHELLE GHIGGERI        28  WCM            2:02.88        7  
  5     1447     DONNA JOHNSON            29  CHMS           2:03.86        6  
  6     1970     ELLEN POTTER             27  UMSC           2:04.91        5  
  7     2158     SAMANTHA ROYER           26  AKMS           2:06.85        4  
  8     2385     KAREN LEAHY              28  PNA            2:07.02        3  
  9     1490     SUSAN STRONG             25  WCM            2:07.20        2  
 10     2146     MIA COSTELLO             29  AKMS           2:07.60        1  
 11     1746     SHELLEY BIRNIE           28  PNA            2:08.11        -  
 12     1893     ANNE O'BRIEN             26  AKMS           2:08.45        -  
 13     1435     SHANNON TITZEL           26  AKMS           2:09.65        -  
 14     2193     ELIZABETH HENDERSON      26  PNA            2:09.71        -  
 15     1122     NICKI PHILLIPS           27  MINN           2:10.48        -  
 16     1115     KARIN GARDNER            28  PNA            2:10.62        -  
 17     2317     JOAN VER HALEN           27  VEN            2:10.67        -  
 18     2327     LAURA HAJOST             29  SBAY           2:11.49        -  
 19     2297     JODI VINE                28  RMM            2:14.56        -  
 20     1669     ALLISON MOORE            27  PNA            2:14.72        -  
 21     1615     TAMMI KEELER             28  PNA            2:15.47        -  
 22     1462     KELLY APPLER             27  ANCM           2:16.62        -  
 23     1811     SANDRA HYDE              28  OREG           2:17.29        -  
 24     1907     MARY ANN RENVILLE        29  SANR           2:17.64        -  
 25     1186     SUZANNE GARRITY          29  MVM            2:20.10        -  
 26     2394     LISA BATTIG              27  SAM            2:22.07        -  
 27     2168     CHRISTY SHOEMAKER        28  RMM            2:23.77        -  
 28     1985     JENNIFER COLLINS         28  DAM            2:29.39        -  
 29     1403     AMY RUSHO                27  PNA            2:30.35        -  
 30     2404     CHERILYN GARCIA          28  PNA            2:41.97        -  
  -     1945     ERIKA WALTHER            28  MVM                NS         -  
  -     2229     JEANNE VAN LANCKER       28  ARIZ               NS         -  
  -     1917     JAMIE BAKER              26  WCM                NS         -  
Women 500  Free 
  1     2032     LAUREL HILL              28  SCSC           5:13.18       11  
  2     1663     NANCY NORTH              28  SDSM           5:16.47        9  
  3     1039     ELLEN BAIRD              27  ARIZ           5:17.09        8  
  4     2136     KIRA DALE                25  SAWS           5:21.89        7  
  5     1447     DONNA JOHNSON            29  CHMS           5:21.96        6  
  6     1455     KERSTEN ANNEGERS         28  IM             5:35.27        5  
  7     1756     KATHY ELWYN              29  UTAH           5:37.56        4  
  8     1185     MICHELLE GHIGGERI        28  WCM            5:37.69        3  
  9     2158     SAMANTHA ROYER           26  AKMS           5:40.21        2  
 10     1490     SUSAN STRONG             25  WCM            5:40.24        1  
 11     2385     KAREN LEAHY              28  PNA            5:42.38        -  
 12     1122     NICKI PHILLIPS           27  MINN           5:50.97        -  
 13     2054     SHAUNA SIMPSON           25  OREG           5:52.29        -  
 14     1435     SHANNON TITZEL           26  AKMS           5:52.54        -  
 15     1669     ALLISON MOORE            27  PNA            5:53.43        -  
 16     2317     JOAN VER HALEN           27  VEN            5:54.13        -  
 17     2193     ELIZABETH HENDERSON      26  PNA            5:55.86        -  
 18     2099     JUNIA CALHOON            27  OREG           6:02.40        -  
 19     1858     MELISSA NOBLE            29  PNA            6:07.18        -  
 20     1615     TAMMI KEELER             28  PNA            6:07.42        -  
 21     1444     SHARON BELTRANDELRIO     29  PNA            6:11.33        -  
 22     1842     JANET RUMBLE             29  AKMS           6:13.27        -  
 23     1603     MARGARET PANONTIN        28  VEN            6:22.91        -  
 24     1985     JENNIFER COLLINS         28  DAM            6:52.88        -  
  -     1746     SHELLEY BIRNIE           28  PNA                NS         -  
  -     1907     MARY ANN RENVILLE        29  SANR               NS         -  
  -     2327     LAURA HAJOST             29  SBAY               NS         -  
Women 1000  Free 
  1     1756     KATHY ELWYN              29  UTAH          11:34.55       11  
  2     2385     KAREN LEAHY              28  PNA           11:44.49        9  
  3     2054     SHAUNA SIMPSON           25  OREG          12:07.28        8  
  4     1669     ALLISON MOORE            27  PNA           12:07.46        7  
  5     2099     JUNIA CALHOON            27  OREG          12:15.94        6  
  6     1444     SHARON BELTRANDELRIO     29  PNA           12:27.66        5  
  7     1907     MARY ANN RENVILLE        29  SANR          12:42.77        4  
  8     1615     TAMMI KEELER             28  PNA           12:52.20        3  
  9     1842     JANET RUMBLE             29  AKMS          12:55.82        2  
 10     1603     MARGARET PANONTIN        28  VEN           13:04.45        1  
 11     1949     CARRIE PASCAL            25  PRO           14:22.70        -  
 12     1985     JENNIFER COLLINS         28  DAM           14:35.80        -  
 13     2404     CHERILYN GARCIA          28  PNA           15:20.92        -  
Women 1650  Free 
  1     1447     DONNA JOHNSON            29  CHMS          17:55.64       11  
  2     1663     NANCY NORTH              28  SDSM          18:21.62        9  
  3     1122     NICKI PHILLIPS           27  MINN          20:32.48        8  
  4     1858     MELISSA NOBLE            29  PNA           21:02.93        7  
  5     2168     CHRISTY SHOEMAKER        28  RMM           22:24.82        6  
Women 50  Back 
  1     1564     JERI RAMSBOTTOM          25  ANCM             28.83       11  
  2     1938     KATHY UTLEY              26  SAM              29.30        9  
  3     2167     LAURA MCKEEVER           29  RMM              29.52        8  
  4     1756     KATHY ELWYN              29  UTAH             30.42        7  
  5     1305     HEATHER CREEL            28  UTAH             30.43        6  
  6     2297     JODI VINE                28  RMM              32.32        5  
  7     1989     CHRISTINE SCHULTZ        25  DAM              32.43        4  
  8     1935     NATALIE KEESE            27  LAPS             32.51        3  
  9     2327     LAURA HAJOST             29  SBAY             33.54        2  
 10     1603     MARGARET PANONTIN        28  VEN              34.37        1  
 11     1186     SUZANNE GARRITY          29  MVM              36.09        -  
 12     1115     KARIN GARDNER            28  PNA              36.17        -  
  -     2009     KATHLEEN BOYD            25  MACO               NS         -  
  -     2129     ANN SANDS                25  AKMS               NS         -  
  -     1607     LAURIE CYR               28  PNA                NS         -  
Women 100  Back 
  1     1564     JERI RAMSBOTTOM          25  ANCM           1:02.33       11  
  2     2118     SHARON PATRICK           25  TOC            1:02.55        9  
  3     2167     LAURA MCKEEVER           29  RMM            1:03.10        8  
  4     1938     KATHY UTLEY              26  SAM            1:03.11        7  
  5     1888     KAREN DUGGAN             26  WCM            1:03.57        6  
  6     1756     KATHY ELWYN              29  UTAH           1:05.37        5  
  7     1305     HEATHER CREEL            28  UTAH           1:08.34        4  
  8     1970     ELLEN POTTER             27  UMSC           1:08.94        3  
  9     1935     NATALIE KEESE            27  LAPS           1:09.14        2  
 10     1989     CHRISTINE SCHULTZ        25  DAM            1:09.94        1  
 11     1998     TRACY KNORR              27  DAM            1:11.55        -  
 12     2297     JODI VINE                28  RMM            1:11.77        -  
 13     1842     JANET RUMBLE             29  AKMS           1:13.28        -  
 14     1403     AMY RUSHO                27  PNA            1:20.05        -  
 15     1768     EMILY BUCK               25  PNA            1:29.06        -  
  -     1433     JULIE LOVAN              27  PRO                DQ         -  
  -     1607     LAURIE CYR               28  PNA                NS         -  
Women 200  Back 
  1     1564     JERI RAMSBOTTOM          25  ANCM           2:15.59       11  
  2     1756     KATHY ELWYN              29  UTAH           2:19.16        9  
  3     1084     LAURA LOVATO             27  PNA            2:25.09        8  
  4     1970     ELLEN POTTER             27  UMSC           2:25.37        7  
  5     2373     INGELA THOMSEN           29  PNA            2:31.00        6  
  6     1305     HEATHER CREEL            28  UTAH           2:31.13        5  
  7     1935     NATALIE KEESE            27  LAPS           2:31.76        4  
  8     1186     SUZANNE GARRITY          29  MVM            2:53.10        3  
  9     1433     JULIE LOVAN              27  PRO            2:56.98        2  
 10     1768     EMILY BUCK               25  PNA            3:10.37        1  
  -     1888     KAREN DUGGAN             26  WCM                DQ         -  
  -     1901     NINA RADOJEVICH          25  AAAA               NS         -  
  -     2009     KATHLEEN BOYD            25  MACO               NS         -  
  -     1607     LAURIE CYR               28  PNA                NS         -  
  -     1998     TRACY KNORR              27  DAM                NS         -  
Women 50  Breast 
  1     2118     SHARON PATRICK           25  TOC              32.14       11  
  2     1455     KERSTEN ANNEGERS         28  IM               32.30        9  
  3     1190     MARY BERGEN              26  ESST             32.43        8  
  4     1893     ANNE O'BRIEN             26  AKMS             33.43        6.5
  4     1120     MICHELLE CHOW            28  BLS              33.43        6.5
  6     2146     MIA COSTELLO             29  AKMS             33.44        5  
  7     1462     KELLY APPLER             27  ANCM             34.06        4  
  8     2115     NATHALIE BARTLESON       28  WEST             34.51        3  
  9     1644     LINDA HEGEBERG           27  PNA              34.96        2  
 10     1756     KATHY ELWYN              29  UTAH             34.97        1  
 11     1346     CYNTHIA HERTZER          28  CRUZ             35.19        -  
 12     1851     VICKY STEINBRECH         27  UTAH             35.23        -  
 13     1989     CHRISTINE SCHULTZ        25  DAM              37.12        -  
 14     2428     SHARON ROSE              27  RMM              37.32        -  
 15     1830     CATHY LAW                29  OREG             38.52        -  
 16     2196     JULIE BARNARD            27  UNAT             42.26        -  
  -     1500     JANI DORKEN              29  CMSC               DQ         -  
  -     2427     JOYCE REILLY             25  OREG               NS         -  
  -     1917     JAMIE BAKER              26  WCM                NS         -  
  -     2129     ANN SANDS                25  AKMS               NS         -  
  -     2378     LISA CHANG               29  SCAQ               NS         -  
Women 100  Breast 
  1     2032     LAUREL HILL              28  SCSC           1:07.26       11  
  2     1455     KERSTEN ANNEGERS         28  IM             1:10.05        9  
  3     1190     MARY BERGEN              26  ESST           1:10.28        8  
  4     2118     SHARON PATRICK           25  TOC            1:10.51        7  
  5     2146     MIA COSTELLO             29  AKMS           1:11.65        6  
  6     1893     ANNE O'BRIEN             26  AKMS           1:11.91        5  
  7     1120     MICHELLE CHOW            28  BLS            1:12.16        4  
  8     1500     JANI DORKEN              29  CMSC           1:13.07        3  
  9     2251     STACEY TOBEY             28  UTAH           1:13.15        2  
 10     2158     SAMANTHA ROYER           26  AKMS           1:13.44        1  
 11     1462     KELLY APPLER             27  ANCM           1:14.38        -  
 12     1644     LINDA HEGEBERG           27  PNA            1:14.69        -  
 13     1851     VICKY STEINBRECH         27  UTAH           1:15.55        -  
 14     1346     CYNTHIA HERTZER          28  CRUZ           1:16.41        -  
 15     2193     ELIZABETH HENDERSON      26  PNA            1:17.95        -  
 16     2428     SHARON ROSE              27  RMM            1:20.42        -  
 17     2050     JULIE TARADAY            26  PNA            1:21.19        -  
 18     2394     LISA BATTIG              27  SAM            1:23.39        -  
  -     1917     JAMIE BAKER              26  WCM                NS         -  
  -     2378     LISA CHANG               29  SCAQ               NS         -  
Women 200  Breast 
  1     2032     LAUREL HILL              28  SCSC           2:29.30       11  
  2     1455     KERSTEN ANNEGERS         28  IM             2:32.17        9  
  3     1888     KAREN DUGGAN             26  WCM            2:34.72        8  
  4     2158     SAMANTHA ROYER           26  AKMS           2:36.87        7  
  5     1346     CYNTHIA HERTZER          28  CRUZ           2:39.86        6  
  6     1500     JANI DORKEN              29  CMSC           2:40.25        5  
  7     2146     MIA COSTELLO             29  AKMS           2:41.06        4  
  8     1644     LINDA HEGEBERG           27  PNA            2:42.52        3  
  9     1851     VICKY STEINBRECH         27  UTAH           2:43.68        2  
 10     2050     JULIE TARADAY            26  PNA            2:55.36        1  
 11     1122     NICKI PHILLIPS           27  MINN           2:56.29        -  
  -     1893     ANNE O'BRIEN             26  AKMS               DQ         -  
  -     1901     NINA RADOJEVICH          25  AAAA               NS         -  
  -     1945     ERIKA WALTHER            28  MVM                NS         -  
Women 50  Fly 
  1     2104     JENNA JOHNSON            29  GKMS             26.10       11  
  2     1443     CINDY UNRUH              26  CRAW             26.62        9  
  3     1938     KATHY UTLEY              26  SAM              27.38        8  
  4     1490     SUSAN STRONG             25  WCM              27.80        7  
  5     2172     CHERYL LONGFELLOW        27  RMM              28.12        6  
  6     1190     MARY BERGEN              26  ESST             28.21        5  
  7     1564     JERI RAMSBOTTOM          25  ANCM             28.63        4  
  8     1185     MICHELLE GHIGGERI        28  WCM              28.78        3  
  9     2251     STACEY TOBEY             28  UTAH             29.29        2  
 10     1435     SHANNON TITZEL           26  AKMS             29.73        1  
 11     2054     SHAUNA SIMPSON           25  OREG             30.02        -  
 12     1935     NATALIE KEESE            27  LAPS             30.80        -  
 13     1746     SHELLEY BIRNIE           28  PNA              30.94        -  
 14     1989     CHRISTINE SCHULTZ        25  DAM              31.02        -  
 15     1603     MARGARET PANONTIN        28  VEN              31.16        -  
 16     1500     JANI DORKEN              29  CMSC             31.59        -  
 17     1851     VICKY STEINBRECH         27  UTAH             32.22        -  
 18     2168     CHRISTY SHOEMAKER        28  RMM              32.39        -  
 19     2382     YVONNE ROWAN             26  PRO              36.41        -  
  -     1607     LAURIE CYR               28  PNA                NS         -  
Women 100  Fly 
  1     2104     JENNA JOHNSON            29  GKMS             58.21       11  
  2     1443     CINDY UNRUH              26  CRAW             58.71        9  
  3     1938     KATHY UTLEY              26  SAM              59.89        8  
  4     1190     MARY BERGEN              26  ESST           1:01.20        7  
  5     2172     CHERYL LONGFELLOW        27  RMM            1:01.92        6  
  6     1663     NANCY NORTH              28  SDSM           1:02.85        5  
  7     2054     SHAUNA SIMPSON           25  OREG           1:05.28        4  
  8     2136     KIRA DALE                25  SAWS           1:05.61        3  
  9     1435     SHANNON TITZEL           26  AKMS           1:06.08        2  
 10     2193     ELIZABETH HENDERSON      26  PNA            1:07.98        1  
 11     2373     INGELA THOMSEN           29  PNA            1:08.31        -  
 12     1998     TRACY KNORR              27  DAM            1:09.08        -  
 13     1907     MARY ANN RENVILLE        29  SANR           1:10.72        -  
 14     2317     JOAN VER HALEN           27  VEN            1:13.40        -  
  -     1669     ALLISON MOORE            27  PNA                NS         -  
Women 200  Fly 
  1     1663     NANCY NORTH              28  SDSM           2:14.68       11  
  2     2136     KIRA DALE                25  SAWS           2:17.07        9  
  3     2172     CHERYL LONGFELLOW        27  RMM            2:22.33        8  
  4     1447     DONNA JOHNSON            29  CHMS           2:22.90        7  
  5     2054     SHAUNA SIMPSON           25  OREG           2:25.17        6  
  6     1346     CYNTHIA HERTZER          28  CRUZ           2:38.06        5  
  -     1901     NINA RADOJEVICH          25  AAAA               NS         -  
  -     1120     MICHELLE CHOW            28  BLS                NS         -  
Women 100  IM
  1     1443     CINDY UNRUH              26  CRAW           1:01.16       11  
  2     2104     JENNA JOHNSON            29  GKMS           1:01.25        9  
  3     2118     SHARON PATRICK           25  TOC            1:01.39        8  
  4     1120     MICHELLE CHOW            28  BLS            1:02.77        7  
  5     2167     LAURA MCKEEVER           29  RMM            1:04.09        6  
  6     1564     JERI RAMSBOTTOM          25  ANCM           1:04.28        5  
  7     2251     STACEY TOBEY             28  UTAH           1:05.00        4  
  8     1888     KAREN DUGGAN             26  WCM            1:05.32        3  
  9     2115     NATHALIE BARTLESON       28  WEST           1:05.37        2  
 10     1893     ANNE O'BRIEN             26  AKMS           1:06.44        1  
 11     2307     LINDA BUTLER             29  TXAM           1:06.70        -  
 12     1490     SUSAN STRONG             25  WCM            1:07.41        -  
 13     1500     JANI DORKEN              29  CMSC           1:08.90        -  
 14     1998     TRACY KNORR              27  DAM            1:09.58        -  
 15     1644     LINDA HEGEBERG           27  PNA            1:10.15        -  
 16     1115     KARIN GARDNER            28  PNA            1:11.17        -  
 17     1305     HEATHER CREEL            28  UTAH           1:12.34        -  
 18     1841     DEBORAH TOPP             28  WEST           1:12.55        -  
 19     2050     JULIE TARADAY            26  PNA            1:14.58        -  
 20     2168     CHRISTY SHOEMAKER        28  RMM            1:14.65        -  
 21     1830     CATHY LAW                29  OREG           1:16.48        -  
 22     1444     SHARON BELTRANDELRIO     29  PNA            1:18.20        -  
  -     2428     SHARON ROSE              27  RMM                DQ         -  
  -     1462     KELLY APPLER             27  ANCM               DQ         -  
  -     2349     OLENA SHKOLENKO          28  BEAV               NS         -  
  -     2129     ANN SANDS                25  AKMS               NS         -  
  -     2336     OLENA SHINGAROVA         26  BEAV               NS         -  
  -     1607     LAURIE CYR               28  PNA                NS         -  
  -     2172     CHERYL LONGFELLOW        27  RMM                NS         -  
  -     1917     JAMIE BAKER              26  WCM                NS         -  
  -     2427     JOYCE REILLY             25  OREG               NS         -  
  -     2378     LISA CHANG               29  SCAQ               NS         -  
  -     2364     AIMEE SCHMITT            29  SAM                NS         -  
Women 200  IM
  1     2032     LAUREL HILL              28  SCSC           2:12.12       11  
  2     1443     CINDY UNRUH              26  CRAW           2:14.20        9  
  3     1039     ELLEN BAIRD              27  ARIZ           2:15.21        8  
  4     2167     LAURA MCKEEVER           29  RMM            2:16.88        7  
  5     1455     KERSTEN ANNEGERS         28  IM             2:17.53        6  
  6     1120     MICHELLE CHOW            28  BLS            2:17.67        5  
  7     2136     KIRA DALE                25  SAWS           2:19.80        4  
  8     1490     SUSAN STRONG             25  WCM            2:21.48        3  
  9     1893     ANNE O'BRIEN             26  AKMS           2:21.84        2  
 10     2251     STACEY TOBEY             28  UTAH           2:22.26        1  
 11     2307     LINDA BUTLER             29  TXAM           2:22.56        -  
 12     1888     KAREN DUGGAN             26  WCM            2:22.64        -  
 13     2146     MIA COSTELLO             29  AKMS           2:23.70        -  
 14     1084     LAURA LOVATO             27  PNA            2:26.07        -  
 15     1346     CYNTHIA HERTZER          28  CRUZ           2:27.40        -  
 16     2385     KAREN LEAHY              28  PNA            2:28.35        -  
 17     2193     ELIZABETH HENDERSON      26  PNA            2:28.82        -  
 18     1644     LINDA HEGEBERG           27  PNA            2:30.02        -  
 19     1901     NINA RADOJEVICH          25  AAAA           2:30.75        -  
 20     1989     CHRISTINE SCHULTZ        25  DAM            2:31.12        -  
 21     1851     VICKY STEINBRECH         27  UTAH           2:32.73        -  
 22     1122     NICKI PHILLIPS           27  MINN           2:33.66        -  
 23     1907     MARY ANN RENVILLE        29  SANR           2:38.11        -  
 24     1841     DEBORAH TOPP             28  WEST           2:38.69        -  
 25     2394     LISA BATTIG              27  SAM            2:43.94        -  
 26     1830     CATHY LAW                29  OREG           2:56.22        -  
  -     2349     OLENA SHKOLENKO          28  BEAV               NS         -  
  -     2336     OLENA SHINGAROVA         26  BEAV               NS         -  
Women 400  IM
  1     1039     ELLEN BAIRD              27  ARIZ           4:47.96       11  
  2     1663     NANCY NORTH              28  SDSM           4:50.36        9  
  3     1447     DONNA JOHNSON            29  CHMS           4:52.16        8  
  4     1120     MICHELLE CHOW            28  BLS            4:53.65        7  
  5     2136     KIRA DALE                25  SAWS           4:54.27        6  
  6     1888     KAREN DUGGAN             26  WCM            4:55.03        5  
  7     1455     KERSTEN ANNEGERS         28  IM             4:55.64        4  
  8     2158     SAMANTHA ROYER           26  AKMS           5:03.48        3  
  9     1346     CYNTHIA HERTZER          28  CRUZ           5:09.81        2  
 10     2385     KAREN LEAHY              28  PNA            5:13.09        1  
 11     2054     SHAUNA SIMPSON           25  OREG           5:15.68        -  
 12     1901     NINA RADOJEVICH          25  AAAA           5:15.84        -  
 13     1644     LINDA HEGEBERG           27  PNA            5:16.29        -  
 14     1907     MARY ANN RENVILLE        29  SANR           5:30.86        -  
 15     1122     NICKI PHILLIPS           27  MINN           5:32.17        -  
 16     2404     CHERILYN GARCIA          28  PNA            6:58.48        -  
  -     1615     TAMMI KEELER             28  PNA                NS         -  

Sponsor #51Sponsor #42Sponsor #50Sponsor #20Sponsor #44
Sponsor #43Sponsor #35Sponsor #21Sponsor #33Sponsor #41Sponsor #36Sponsor #49
Sponsor #13Sponsor #47Sponsor #52Sponsor #25Sponsor #14Sponsor #29Sponsor #45