1997 SC Nationals
Women's 19-24 Results
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Women 50  Free 
  1     1634     ILA BARLEAN              23  PNA              24.95       11  
  2     2267     TAUNYA ROBERTS           24  PNA              25.81        9  
  3     1325     AMY LITTLE               23  DACM             26.22        8  
  4     2400     SHANNON ENDICOTT         21  DAM              26.52        6.5
  4     1548     JENNIFER SNOOK           24  OREG             26.52        6.5
  6     1995     KATHERINE GUTHRIE        23  DAM              27.29        5  
  7     1079     MAGGIE COTTON            24  UNAT             27.51        4  
  8     2253     AMY SHARP                24  UTAH             27.63        3  
  9     2222     HALEY WAGNER             19  PRO              29.76        2  
  -     2206     JENNIFER STEVENS         23  PNA                NS         -  
Women 100  Free 
  1     1634     ILA BARLEAN              23  PNA              54.74       11  
  2     2202     MARY ELLEN JENKINS       23  PNA              55.20        9  
  3     2267     TAUNYA ROBERTS           24  PNA              56.19        8  
  4     1324     TATE BIRNIE              22  DACM             58.50        7  
  5     2102     TINA HALL                22  PNA              59.35        6  
  6     1079     MAGGIE COTTON            24  UNAT             59.37        5  
  7     1995     KATHERINE GUTHRIE        23  DAM              59.67        4  
  8     2400     SHANNON ENDICOTT         21  DAM              59.87        3  
  9     1986     NINA WURZBURGER          22  DAM            1:01.82        2  
 10     2234     ANNA YODER               21  RMM            1:04.29        1  
 11     2222     HALEY WAGNER             19  PRO            1:08.85        -  
 12     2127     CHANDRA CALLAWAY         24  IEM            1:11.23        -  
  -     2206     JENNIFER STEVENS         23  PNA                NS         -  
Women 200  Free 
  1     1506     CLAUDINE MARTINEZ        24  ESST           1:58.28       11  
  2     1324     TATE BIRNIE              22  DACM           2:05.10        9  
  3     2356     MICHELLE RIEMANN         21  GAJA           2:09.46        8  
  4     1995     KATHERINE GUTHRIE        23  DAM            2:10.27        7  
  5     1325     AMY LITTLE               23  DACM           2:16.10        6  
  6     2234     ANNA YODER               21  RMM            2:19.67        5  
  7     1558     SARAH WARD               22  IEM            2:21.26        4  
  8     1933     CARLIE FISHER            22  LAPS           2:27.37        3  
  9     1536     ELAINE HEAL              23  MVM            2:33.26        2  
 10     1707     KAREENA KING             22  PNA            3:00.25        1  
  -     2434     MONICA PEREZ VERDIA      23  TXAM               NS         -  
  -     2253     AMY SHARP                24  UTAH               NS         -  
Women 500  Free 
  1     1506     CLAUDINE MARTINEZ        24  ESST           5:13.93       11  
  2     2267     TAUNYA ROBERTS           24  PNA            5:31.45        9  
  3     1157     HEATHER ROYER            22  USF            5:35.59        8  
  4     2253     AMY SHARP                24  UTAH           5:59.02        7  
  5     2234     ANNA YODER               21  RMM            6:08.03        6  
  6     1933     CARLIE FISHER            22  LAPS           6:36.59        5  
  7     2127     CHANDRA CALLAWAY         24  IEM            6:39.17        4  
  8     2017     JASMINE BRYANT           23  PRO            7:18.50        3  
  9     1707     KAREENA KING             22  PNA            8:13.99        2  
  -     2356     MICHELLE RIEMANN         21  GAJA               NS         -  
Women 1000  Free 
  1     2253     AMY SHARP                24  UTAH          12:15.56       11  
  2     2234     ANNA YODER               21  RMM           13:04.01        9  
  3     1933     CARLIE FISHER            22  LAPS          13:20.92        8  
  4     1707     KAREENA KING             22  PNA           16:41.22        7  
  -     1986     NINA WURZBURGER          22  DAM                NS         -  
Women 1650  Free 
  1     2356     MICHELLE RIEMANN         21  GAJA          20:18.22       11  
Women 50  Back 
  1     2202     MARY ELLEN JENKINS       23  PNA              29.03       11  
  2     2267     TAUNYA ROBERTS           24  PNA              29.21        9  
  3     1548     JENNIFER SNOOK           24  OREG             29.68        8  
  4     2102     TINA HALL                22  PNA              31.30        7  
  5     2400     SHANNON ENDICOTT         21  DAM              31.77        6  
  6     1995     KATHERINE GUTHRIE        23  DAM              32.01        5  
  -     2007     LAURA JUCKELAND          24  MACO               NS         -  
  -     2206     JENNIFER STEVENS         23  PNA                NS         -  
Women 100  Back 
  1     2202     MARY ELLEN JENKINS       23  PNA              59.90       11  
  2     1548     JENNIFER SNOOK           24  OREG           1:03.66        9  
  3     1324     TATE BIRNIE              22  DACM           1:03.69        8  
  4     2356     MICHELLE RIEMANN         21  GAJA           1:07.42        7  
  5     2400     SHANNON ENDICOTT         21  DAM            1:07.64        6  
  6     2102     TINA HALL                22  PNA            1:08.24        5  
  7     1995     KATHERINE GUTHRIE        23  DAM            1:09.44        4  
  8     1325     AMY LITTLE               23  DACM           1:16.21        3  
  9     1933     CARLIE FISHER            22  LAPS           1:16.47        2  
 10     1536     ELAINE HEAL              23  MVM            1:27.60        1  
Women 200  Back 
  1     2202     MARY ELLEN JENKINS       23  PNA            2:10.34       11  
  2     2007     LAURA JUCKELAND          24  MACO           2:14.63        9  
  3     2267     TAUNYA ROBERTS           24  PNA            2:17.89        8  
  4     1548     JENNIFER SNOOK           24  OREG           2:20.74        7  
  5     2253     AMY SHARP                24  UTAH           2:26.93        6  
  6     1995     KATHERINE GUTHRIE        23  DAM            2:29.85        5  
  7     1157     HEATHER ROYER            22  USF            2:31.22        4  
  8     2102     TINA HALL                22  PNA            2:31.94        3  
  9     1933     CARLIE FISHER            22  LAPS           2:44.43        2  
  -     1324     TATE BIRNIE              22  DACM               NS         -  
Women 50  Breast 
  1     2095     CHRISTINE LOGAR          24  GOST             31.41       11  
  2     2226     ANGIE BUGARCIC           24  PNA              33.21        9  
  3     2039     ANDREA COOK              24  GRIN             33.22        8  
  4     1254     ELIZABETH BAST           19  STAN             34.69        7  
  5     2400     SHANNON ENDICOTT         21  DAM              35.11        6  
  6     1890     DOTTIE WEST              19  CRUZ             35.29        5  
  7     1558     SARAH WARD               22  IEM              37.23        4  
  8     2222     HALEY WAGNER             19  PRO              38.74        3  
  9     1325     AMY LITTLE               23  DACM             38.75        2  
Women 100  Breast 
  1     2095     CHRISTINE LOGAR          24  GOST           1:07.50       11  
  2     2039     ANDREA COOK              24  GRIN           1:11.77        9  
  3     1254     ELIZABETH BAST           19  STAN           1:13.25        8  
  4     1890     DOTTIE WEST              19  CRUZ           1:15.64        7  
  5     2234     ANNA YODER               21  RMM            1:22.15        6  
  -     2434     MONICA PEREZ VERDIA      23  TXAM               NS         -  
Women 200  Breast 
  1     2095     CHRISTINE LOGAR          24  GOST           2:26.75       11  
  2     1254     ELIZABETH BAST           19  STAN           2:38.36        9  
  3     1890     DOTTIE WEST              19  CRUZ           2:44.50        8  
  -     2234     ANNA YODER               21  RMM                DQ         -  
  -     2226     ANGIE BUGARCIC           24  PNA                NS         -  
Women 50  Fly 
  1     2202     MARY ELLEN JENKINS       23  PNA              27.00       11  
  2     2039     ANDREA COOK              24  GRIN             28.57        9  
  3     1890     DOTTIE WEST              19  CRUZ             31.87        8  
  4     1558     SARAH WARD               22  IEM              32.68        7  
  5     1536     ELAINE HEAL              23  MVM              32.69        6  
  6     1933     CARLIE FISHER            22  LAPS             35.71        5  
Women 100  Fly 
  1     2202     MARY ELLEN JENKINS       23  PNA              59.48       11  
  2     1506     CLAUDINE MARTINEZ        24  ESST           1:01.73        9  
  3     2267     TAUNYA ROBERTS           24  PNA            1:02.43        8  
  4     2039     ANDREA COOK              24  GRIN           1:03.77        7  
  5     1157     HEATHER ROYER            22  USF            1:05.86        6  
  6     1079     MAGGIE COTTON            24  UNAT           1:09.33        5  
  7     1536     ELAINE HEAL              23  MVM            1:12.29        4  
  -     1634     ILA BARLEAN              23  PNA                NS         -  
Women 200  Fly 
  1     1157     HEATHER ROYER            22  USF            2:25.03       11  
  2     1079     MAGGIE COTTON            24  UNAT           2:37.57        9  
  3     1536     ELAINE HEAL              23  MVM            2:55.04        8  
Women 100  IM
  1     1506     CLAUDINE MARTINEZ        24  ESST           1:03.50       11  
  2     2095     CHRISTINE LOGAR          24  GOST           1:03.67        9  
  3     1634     ILA BARLEAN              23  PNA            1:04.39        8  
  4     2007     LAURA JUCKELAND          24  MACO           1:05.47        7  
  5     1324     TATE BIRNIE              22  DACM           1:05.86        6  
  6     2102     TINA HALL                22  PNA            1:07.74        5  
  7     1254     ELIZABETH BAST           19  STAN           1:07.85        4  
  8     1890     DOTTIE WEST              19  CRUZ           1:08.32        3  
  9     2400     SHANNON ENDICOTT         21  DAM            1:08.70        2  
 10     1079     MAGGIE COTTON            24  UNAT           1:08.77        1  
 11     2253     AMY SHARP                24  UTAH           1:10.76        -  
 12     1986     NINA WURZBURGER          22  DAM            1:12.01        -  
 13     1558     SARAH WARD               22  IEM            1:12.86        -  
 14     1325     AMY LITTLE               23  DACM           1:12.98        -  
 15     2127     CHANDRA CALLAWAY         24  IEM            1:20.35        -  
  -     2226     ANGIE BUGARCIC           24  PNA                NS         -  
  -     2039     ANDREA COOK              24  GRIN               NS         -  
Women 200  IM
  1     1506     CLAUDINE MARTINEZ        24  ESST           2:13.02       11  
  2     2095     CHRISTINE LOGAR          24  GOST           2:16.96        9  
  3     2007     LAURA JUCKELAND          24  MACO           2:20.26        8  
  4     1324     TATE BIRNIE              22  DACM           2:20.85        7  
  5     2226     ANGIE BUGARCIC           24  PNA            2:22.91        6  
  6     1254     ELIZABETH BAST           19  STAN           2:25.56        5  
  7     2356     MICHELLE RIEMANN         21  GAJA           2:26.56        4  
  8     1157     HEATHER ROYER            22  USF            2:28.57        3  
  9     1079     MAGGIE COTTON            24  UNAT           2:30.36        2  
 10     1890     DOTTIE WEST              19  CRUZ           2:30.67        1  
 11     2102     TINA HALL                22  PNA            2:32.98        -  
 12     1558     SARAH WARD               22  IEM            2:36.87        -  
 12     1986     NINA WURZBURGER          22  DAM            2:36.87        -  
 14     1325     AMY LITTLE               23  DACM           2:38.16        -  
 15     1536     ELAINE HEAL              23  MVM            2:59.18        -  
Women 400  IM
  1     1506     CLAUDINE MARTINEZ        24  ESST           4:38.94       11  

Sponsor #50Sponsor #33Sponsor #51Sponsor #49Sponsor #14
Sponsor #25Sponsor #47Sponsor #52Sponsor #29Sponsor #45Sponsor #35Sponsor #44
Sponsor #13Sponsor #21Sponsor #42Sponsor #43Sponsor #20Sponsor #41Sponsor #36