1997 SC Nationals
Men's 50-54 Results
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Men 50  Free 
  1     1987     ANDREW MCPHERSON         50  DAM              22.73       11  
  2     1080     STEVE CLARK              53  TOC              22.91        9  
  3     2257     KEEFE LODWIG             53  LAM              23.19        8  
  4     1580     ROBERT SMITH             53  OREG             23.49        7  
  5     1456     ROBERT STRAND            51  TOC              23.53        6  
  6     1100     MICHAEL SLENKER          50  C1776            24.11        5  
  7     1563     D. CRAIG DENNIS          51  WCM              24.12        4  
  8     1491     JON STOUT                50  OREG             24.67        3  
  9     1571     KARL VON TAGEN           53  MACO             24.78        2  
 10     1683     ROBERT OLSON             52  TAM              24.87        1  
 11     1515     JOHN KOCAL               50  WEST             24.88        -  
 12     1144     JESSE SMYERS             50  WCM              25.03        -  
 13     1827     RAY ELLIS                54  MINN             25.32        -  
 14     2335     CHARLES NIELSEN          51  MINN             25.65        -  
 15     2277     LUCIEN DUCLAUD           54  CNC              25.73        -  
 16     1256     EDWARD MATHEWSON         50  MVM              25.83        -  
 17     1621     BARRY DAVIS              50  CRM              25.87        -  
 18     1370     DANIEL WILLERT           54  GOST             25.94        -  
 19     1251     KEN BURR                 52  WCM              26.27        -  
 20     2148     JOSEPH HIBBARD           50  NEM              26.86        -  
 21     1792     ED HOLSTEN               52  AKMS             27.05        -  
 22     2313     PAUL MONOHON             51  PNA              28.17        -  
 23     2182     RICHARD MC GEE           53  ARIZ             28.25        -  
 24     1106     VERN FULLER              50  ARIZ             29.18        -  
 25     1458     ROBERT BALL              52  RMM              29.20        -  
 26     2139     WOOF KURTZMAN            51  STAN             31.77        -  
 27     1107     JAMES KING               50  WCM              33.12        -  
 28     1723     RICHARD JUHALA           53  OREG             36.02        -  
  -     1955     BRUCE COONAN             50  PNA                NS         -  
  -     1545     LOUIS KOZLOFF            52  ANCM               NS         -  
  -     1591     DON BURTON               50  PRO                NS         -  
  -     1656     THOMAS BOAK              53  LAM                NS         -  
  -     2072     SCOTT GUTHRIE            52  BRAT               NS         -  
  -     1038     MICHAEL GARIBALDI        51  TOC                NS         -  
  -     2276     MATT POWERS              50  TULS               NS         -  
  -     1267     ROY LAMBERT              50  OREG               NS         -  
  -     1358     PAUL MC CORMICK          50  RMM                NS         -  
  -     2215     JOHN MILLS               50  DAM                NS         -  
Men 100  Free 
  1     1987     ANDREW MCPHERSON         50  DAM              50.14       11  
  2     1080     STEVE CLARK              53  TOC              50.96        9  
  3     1153     TIM BIRNIE               51  TOC              51.27        8  
  4     2257     KEEFE LODWIG             53  LAM              52.18        7  
  5     1100     MICHAEL SLENKER          50  C1776            53.92        6  
  6     1563     D. CRAIG DENNIS          51  WCM              54.66        5  
  7     1758     RICHARD BURNS            53  TAM              55.04        4  
  8     1491     JON STOUT                50  OREG             55.18        3  
  9     1515     JOHN KOCAL               50  WEST             57.00        2  
 10     1167     JAMES BLY                50  ARIZ             57.02        1  
 11     1827     RAY ELLIS                54  MINN             57.12        -  
 12     1370     DANIEL WILLERT           54  GOST             57.70        -  
 13     1647     HOP BAILEY               50  ARIZ             58.08        -  
 14     1683     ROBERT OLSON             52  TAM              58.27        -  
 15     2277     LUCIEN DUCLAUD           54  CNC              58.55        -  
 16     1698     KENNETH JR FROST         52  TAM              59.37        -  
 17     1251     KEN BURR                 52  WCM            1:00.12        -  
 18     2148     JOSEPH HIBBARD           50  NEM            1:00.20        -  
 19     1792     ED HOLSTEN               52  AKMS           1:00.91        -  
 20     2182     RICHARD MC GEE           53  ARIZ           1:03.72        -  
 21     1410     LUTHER HOLLEY            53  NMMS           1:05.93        -  
 22     1981     SCOTT WILSON             50  IEM            1:09.78        -  
 23     2139     WOOF KURTZMAN            51  STAN           1:14.21        -  
  -     1656     THOMAS BOAK              53  LAM                NS         -  
  -     2346     VADYM KUTSENKO           52  BEAV               NS         -  
  -     1668     MICHAEL MCKINLAY         53  PNA                NS         -  
  -     1038     MICHAEL GARIBALDI        51  TOC                NS         -  
  -     1358     PAUL MC CORMICK          50  RMM                NS         -  
  -     2215     JOHN MILLS               50  DAM                NS         -  
  -     1955     BRUCE COONAN             50  PNA                NS         -  
  -     1458     ROBERT BALL              52  RMM                NS         -  
Men 200  Free 
  1     1153     TIM BIRNIE               51  TOC            1:52.38       11  
  2     1987     ANDREW MCPHERSON         50  DAM            1:52.44        9  
  3     1358     PAUL MC CORMICK          50  RMM            1:55.49        8  
  4     2257     KEEFE LODWIG             53  LAM            1:55.62        7  
  5     1439     CARL SELLES              50  RMM            2:00.83        6  
  6     1758     RICHARD BURNS            53  TAM            2:02.58        5  
  7     1134     BOB COUCH                50  ATSM           2:02.70        4  
  8     1662     DON DAVIS                52  WCM            2:05.36        3  
  9     1647     HOP BAILEY               50  ARIZ           2:07.49        2  
 10     1144     JESSE SMYERS             50  WCM            2:07.64        1  
 11     1875     STEVEN HIGHLEY           50  DCM            2:07.74        -  
 12     1955     BRUCE COONAN             50  PNA            2:10.29        -  
 13     1167     JAMES BLY                50  ARIZ           2:10.92        -  
 14     1643     JOSEPH KEENAN            50  PNA            2:12.00        -  
 15     1609     STEVEN PETERSON          50  PNA            2:12.01        -  
 16     1698     KENNETH JR FROST         52  TAM            2:12.43        -  
 17     1370     DANIEL WILLERT           54  GOST           2:12.71        -  
 18     2335     CHARLES NIELSEN          51  MINN           2:16.03        -  
 19     1267     ROY LAMBERT              50  OREG           2:16.74        -  
 20     1792     ED HOLSTEN               52  AKMS           2:19.16        -  
 21     1251     KEN BURR                 52  WCM            2:20.26        -  
 22     2277     LUCIEN DUCLAUD           54  CNC            2:25.36        -  
 23     1410     LUTHER HOLLEY            53  NMMS           2:28.30        -  
 24     1019     TOM WOODS                54  MOVY           2:41.15        -  
 25     1308     JOHN KLIMP               51  STAN           2:42.99        -  
 26     1831     GERRY PLUNKETT           50  PRO            2:50.89        -  
  -     1869     FRED JAMISON             53  IEM                NS         -  
  -     2215     JOHN MILLS               50  DAM                NS         -  
  -     1545     LOUIS KOZLOFF            52  ANCM               NS         -  
  -     2346     VADYM KUTSENKO           52  BEAV               NS         -  
  -     2345     MYKHAYLO KORDYPEL        54  BEAV               NS         -  
  -     1038     MICHAEL GARIBALDI        51  TOC                NS         -  
Men 500  Free 
  1     1153     TIM BIRNIE               51  TOC            5:11.92       11  
  2     1358     PAUL MC CORMICK          50  RMM            5:18.23        9  
  3     1098     SANDY GALLETLY           54  SCAQ           5:29.08        8  
  4     1439     CARL SELLES              50  RMM            5:35.31        7  
  5     1134     BOB COUCH                50  ATSM           5:37.43        6  
  6     1495     JIM LAWRIE               50  SNM            5:37.60        5  
  7     1529     JAMES MCCLEERY           51  PNA            5:45.07        4  
  8     1875     STEVEN HIGHLEY           50  DCM            5:49.83        3  
  9     1571     KARL VON TAGEN           53  MACO           5:51.74        2  
 10     1662     DON DAVIS                52  WCM            5:51.86        1  
 11     1647     HOP BAILEY               50  ARIZ           5:55.08        -  
 12     1866     BILL ARTHUR              51  UTAH           6:01.03        -  
 13     1370     DANIEL WILLERT           54  GOST           6:19.71        -  
 14     1251     KEN BURR                 52  WCM            6:28.45        -  
 15     1106     VERN FULLER              50  ARIZ           6:29.17        -  
 16     1458     ROBERT BALL              52  RMM            6:35.93        -  
 17     2182     RICHARD MC GEE           53  ARIZ           6:44.62        -  
 18     1410     LUTHER HOLLEY            53  NMMS           6:57.26        -  
 19     1308     JOHN KLIMP               51  STAN           7:09.87        -  
 20     1019     TOM WOODS                54  MOVY           7:13.15        -  
 21     1831     GERRY PLUNKETT           50  PRO            8:22.73        -  
  -     2204     ELLIOTT KEPHART          54  PNA                NS         -  
Men 1000  Free 
  1     1358     PAUL MC CORMICK          50  RMM           10:50.54       11  
  2     2074     JAMES SHOEMAKER          50  KSCM          11:46.18        9  
  3     1647     HOP BAILEY               50  ARIZ          12:13.84        8  
  4     1481     PAULO FIGUEIREDO         51  WH2O          12:21.47        7  
  5     1370     DANIEL WILLERT           54  GOST          13:07.68        6  
  6     1410     LUTHER HOLLEY            53  NMMS          14:29.32        5  
  7     1308     JOHN KLIMP               51  STAN          14:46.28        4  
  8     1019     TOM WOODS                54  MOVY          14:59.07        3  
  9     1981     SCOTT WILSON             50  IEM           15:20.73        2  
Men 1650  Free 
  1     1098     SANDY GALLETLY           54  SCAQ          18:46.77       11  
  2     1134     BOB COUCH                50  ATSM          19:31.90        9  
  3     1495     JIM LAWRIE               50  SNM           19:34.75        8  
  4     1866     BILL ARTHUR              51  UTAH          20:56.90        7  
  5     1662     DON DAVIS                52  WCM           21:00.56        6  
  6     1106     VERN FULLER              50  ARIZ          22:04.54        5  
  7     1928     GORDON GRAY              51  PNA           22:46.62        4  
  8     1251     KEN BURR                 52  WCM           23:08.60        3  
  -     1155     JERRY O'CONNELL          52  ORLM               NS         -  
  -     1869     FRED JAMISON             53  IEM                NS         -  
  -     1439     CARL SELLES              50  RMM                NS         -  
Men 50  Back 
  1     1580     ROBERT SMITH             53  OREG             26.46       11  
  2     1153     TIM BIRNIE               51  TOC              26.51        9  
  3     1758     RICHARD BURNS            53  TAM              28.20        8  
  4     1080     STEVE CLARK              53  TOC              28.27        7  
  5     1184     GREG NASH                51  UNAT             28.46        6  
  6     1256     EDWARD MATHEWSON         50  MVM              28.51        5  
  7     1569     JAMES BEGLINGER          50  TOC              28.88        4  
  8     1863     EDWARD CAZALET           54  TOC              29.06        3  
  9     1491     JON STOUT                50  OREG             29.89        2  
 10     1668     MICHAEL MCKINLAY         53  PNA              30.09        1  
 11     2148     JOSEPH HIBBARD           50  NEM              32.62        -  
 12     2139     WOOF KURTZMAN            51  STAN             39.29        -  
  -     1456     ROBERT STRAND            51  TOC                NS         -  
  -     1107     JAMES KING               50  WCM                NS         -  
Men 100  Back 
  1     1153     TIM BIRNIE               51  TOC              57.57       11  
  2     1987     ANDREW MCPHERSON         50  DAM              57.85        9  
  3     1580     ROBERT SMITH             53  OREG             59.41        8  
  4     1758     RICHARD BURNS            53  TAM            1:01.42        7  
  5     1256     EDWARD MATHEWSON         50  MVM            1:02.39        6  
  6     1184     GREG NASH                51  UNAT           1:02.92        5  
  7     1569     JAMES BEGLINGER          50  TOC            1:03.16        4  
  8     1863     EDWARD CAZALET           54  TOC            1:03.83        3  
  9     1107     JAMES KING               50  WCM            1:04.06        2  
 10     1875     STEVEN HIGHLEY           50  DCM            1:05.88        1  
 11     1668     MICHAEL MCKINLAY         53  PNA            1:05.98        -  
 12     1481     PAULO FIGUEIREDO         51  WH2O           1:10.54        -  
 13     1155     JERRY O'CONNELL          52  ORLM           1:14.33        -  
 14     1458     ROBERT BALL              52  RMM            1:16.22        -  
 15     2413     ROGER KLAFFKY            53  EMP            1:16.61        -  
  -     1491     JON STOUT                50  OREG               DQ         -  
  -     1626     GLENN KNITTER            50  PNA                NS         -  
  -     2276     MATT POWERS              50  TULS               NS         -  
  -     1456     ROBERT STRAND            51  TOC                NS         -  
Men 200  Back 
  1     1153     TIM BIRNIE               51  TOC            2:09.05       11  
  2     1863     EDWARD CAZALET           54  TOC            2:16.05        9  
  3     1184     GREG NASH                51  UNAT           2:17.20        8  
  4     1758     RICHARD BURNS            53  TAM            2:17.73        7  
  5     1875     STEVEN HIGHLEY           50  DCM            2:20.30        6  
  6     1569     JAMES BEGLINGER          50  TOC            2:21.52        5  
  7     1107     JAMES KING               50  WCM            2:22.81        4  
  8     1668     MICHAEL MCKINLAY         53  PNA            2:28.52        3  
  9     1155     JERRY O'CONNELL          52  ORLM           2:44.52        2  
 10     1928     GORDON GRAY              51  PNA            2:53.51        1  
 11     1187     THOMAS TRIPP             54  GOST           3:10.61        -  
  -     1256     EDWARD MATHEWSON         50  MVM                NS         -  
  -     1481     PAULO FIGUEIREDO         51  WH2O               NS         -  
  -     2413     ROGER KLAFFKY            53  EMP                NS         -  
Men 50  Breast 
  1     1456     ROBERT STRAND            51  TOC              28.55       11  
  2     1344     DON MCKENZIE             50  SNM              28.73        9  
  3     1698     KENNETH JR FROST         52  TAM              30.62        8  
  4     1580     ROBERT SMITH             53  OREG             30.78        7  
  5     1127     GARY PARLAPIANO          50  TAM              30.79        6  
  6     2072     SCOTT GUTHRIE            52  BRAT             31.01        5  
  7     2421     G PAUL MENYHARTH         50  DAM              31.05        4  
  8     1144     JESSE SMYERS             50  WCM              31.14        3  
  9     1228     BILL GRIFFITH            50  VS               31.41        2  
 10     1337     PHILLIP WHITTEN          53  ARIZ             31.78        1  
 11     2044     MICHAEL CARRIER          50  RMM              32.32        -  
 12     2411     PHIL KRUEGER             50  OREG             32.57        -  
 13     1609     STEVEN PETERSON          50  PNA              32.58        -  
 14     1643     JOSEPH KEENAN            50  PNA              32.74        -  
 15     1662     DON DAVIS                52  WCM              33.19        -  
 16     1366     GARY FITSCHEN            51  MAM              33.44        -  
 17     1621     BARRY DAVIS              50  CRM              33.76        -  
 18     1267     ROY LAMBERT              50  OREG             34.09        -  
 19     1859     BILL BROWN               53  WCM              34.36        -  
 20     1683     ROBERT OLSON             52  TAM              35.22        -  
 21     1622     BEN WRIGHT               54  TAM              35.29        -  
 22     1247     JOEL DIME                53  LAPS             35.86        -  
 23     1256     EDWARD MATHEWSON         50  MVM              36.32        -  
 24     2148     JOSEPH HIBBARD           50  NEM              38.33        -  
 25     1594     GORDON STUBBE            53  PNA              43.64        -  
  -     1723     RICHARD JUHALA           53  OREG               DQ         -  
  -     1921     LOUIS KRONFELD           54  NEM                NS         -  
  -     1656     THOMAS BOAK              53  LAM                NS         -  
  -     1184     GREG NASH                51  UNAT               NS         -  
Men 100  Breast 
  1     1344     DON MCKENZIE             50  SNM            1:01.64       11  
  2     1456     ROBERT STRAND            51  TOC            1:03.47        9  
  3     2421     G PAUL MENYHARTH         50  DAM            1:06.96        8  
  4     1698     KENNETH JR FROST         52  TAM            1:07.44        7  
  5     1127     GARY PARLAPIANO          50  TAM            1:07.51        6  
  6     1228     BILL GRIFFITH            50  VS             1:08.14        5  
  7     1144     JESSE SMYERS             50  WCM            1:09.22        4  
  8     2072     SCOTT GUTHRIE            52  BRAT           1:09.75        3  
  9     2044     MICHAEL CARRIER          50  RMM            1:09.93        2  
 10     1643     JOSEPH KEENAN            50  PNA            1:09.94         .5
 10     1337     PHILLIP WHITTEN          53  ARIZ           1:09.94         .5
 12     1609     STEVEN PETERSON          50  PNA            1:10.66        -  
 13     1366     GARY FITSCHEN            51  MAM            1:11.96        -  
 14     1662     DON DAVIS                52  WCM            1:12.57        -  
 15     1859     BILL BROWN               53  WCM            1:13.83        -  
 16     2411     PHIL KRUEGER             50  OREG           1:14.27        -  
 17     1267     ROY LAMBERT              50  OREG           1:14.34        -  
 18     1495     JIM LAWRIE               50  SNM            1:15.16        -  
 19     1621     BARRY DAVIS              50  CRM            1:15.73        -  
 20     1622     BEN WRIGHT               54  TAM            1:16.70        -  
 21     1683     ROBERT OLSON             52  TAM            1:16.82        -  
 22     1247     JOEL DIME                53  LAPS           1:20.54        -  
 23     2413     ROGER KLAFFKY            53  EMP            1:25.30        -  
 24     1981     SCOTT WILSON             50  IEM            1:27.06        -  
  -     1869     FRED JAMISON             53  IEM                NS         -  
  -     2204     ELLIOTT KEPHART          54  PNA                NS         -  
Men 200  Breast 
  1     1344     DON MCKENZIE             50  SNM            2:20.10       11  
  2     1456     ROBERT STRAND            51  TOC            2:20.84        9  
  3     1698     KENNETH JR FROST         52  TAM            2:29.82        8  
  4     1228     BILL GRIFFITH            50  VS             2:31.08        7  
  5     1127     GARY PARLAPIANO          50  TAM            2:32.54        6  
  6     1337     PHILLIP WHITTEN          53  ARIZ           2:33.36        5  
  7     1366     GARY FITSCHEN            51  MAM            2:35.09        4  
  8     1609     STEVEN PETERSON          50  PNA            2:35.40        3  
  9     1540     DANIEL BLAKE             52  AKMS           2:37.63        2  
 10     1643     JOSEPH KEENAN            50  PNA            2:39.19        1  
 11     2044     MICHAEL CARRIER          50  RMM            2:39.23        -  
 12     1144     JESSE SMYERS             50  WCM            2:39.96        -  
 13     1662     DON DAVIS                52  WCM            2:41.57        -  
 14     1495     JIM LAWRIE               50  SNM            2:42.14        -  
 15     1267     ROY LAMBERT              50  OREG           2:45.37        -  
 16     1621     BARRY DAVIS              50  CRM            2:49.18        -  
 17     1155     JERRY O'CONNELL          52  ORLM           2:56.76        -  
 18     1247     JOEL DIME                53  LAPS           3:10.69        -  
  -     1921     LOUIS KRONFELD           54  NEM                NS         -  
  -     2276     MATT POWERS              50  TULS               NS         -  
  -     2421     G PAUL MENYHARTH         50  DAM                NS         -  
  -     2072     SCOTT GUTHRIE            52  BRAT               NS         -  
  -     1622     BEN WRIGHT               54  TAM                NS         -  
  -     1098     SANDY GALLETLY           54  SCAQ               NS         -  
Men 50  Fly 
  1     1623     JOEL BURNS               51  GOLD             25.13       11  
  2     2257     KEEFE LODWIG             53  LAM              25.61        9  
  3     1080     STEVE CLARK              53  TOC              25.96        8  
  4     1100     MICHAEL SLENKER          50  C1776            26.25        7  
  5     1580     ROBERT SMITH             53  OREG             26.58        6  
  6     1827     RAY ELLIS                54  MINN             26.83        5  
  7     2335     CHARLES NIELSEN          51  MINN             27.16        4  
  8     1358     PAUL MC CORMICK          50  RMM              27.32        3  
  9     1107     JAMES KING               50  WCM              27.37        2  
 10     2313     PAUL MONOHON             51  PNA              27.55        1  
 11     1439     CARL SELLES              50  RMM              27.72        -  
 12     1491     JON STOUT                50  OREG             28.03        -  
 13     1167     JAMES BLY                50  ARIZ             28.25        -  
 14     1683     ROBERT OLSON             52  TAM              28.38        -  
 15     1569     JAMES BEGLINGER          50  TOC              28.39        -  
 16     2411     PHIL KRUEGER             50  OREG             28.82        -  
 17     2421     G PAUL MENYHARTH         50  DAM              29.18        -  
 18     1955     BRUCE COONAN             50  PNA              29.33        -  
 19     1792     ED HOLSTEN               52  AKMS             30.27        -  
 20     1388     ROBERT JEANS             54  PNA              30.33        -  
 21     1622     BEN WRIGHT               54  TAM              30.54        -  
 22     1668     MICHAEL MCKINLAY         53  PNA              30.71        -  
 23     1251     KEN BURR                 52  WCM              31.47        -  
 24     1187     THOMAS TRIPP             54  GOST             32.30        -  
 25     1366     GARY FITSCHEN            51  MAM              33.86        -  
 26     1502     BRUCE WHITTAKER          50  PNA              39.16        -  
  -     2215     JOHN MILLS               50  DAM                NS         -  
  -     1038     MICHAEL GARIBALDI        51  TOC                NS         -  
  -     2072     SCOTT GUTHRIE            52  BRAT               NS         -  
  -     2347     YAROSLAV NOVITSKI        52  BEAV               NS         -  
Men 100  Fly 
  1     1987     ANDREW MCPHERSON         50  DAM              55.40       11  
  2     1623     JOEL BURNS               51  GOLD             56.43        9  
  3     1080     STEVE CLARK              53  TOC              58.95        8  
  4     2313     PAUL MONOHON             51  PNA            1:01.42        7  
  5     1439     CARL SELLES              50  RMM            1:01.76        6  
  6     1758     RICHARD BURNS            53  TAM            1:02.83        5  
  7     1827     RAY ELLIS                54  MINN           1:02.99        4  
  8     1167     JAMES BLY                50  ARIZ           1:03.31        3  
  9     2335     CHARLES NIELSEN          51  MINN           1:04.12        2  
 10     1859     BILL BROWN               53  WCM            1:04.40        1  
 11     1540     DANIEL BLAKE             52  AKMS           1:04.96        -  
 12     1481     PAULO FIGUEIREDO         51  WH2O           1:05.16        -  
 13     1643     JOSEPH KEENAN            50  PNA            1:05.66        -  
 14     1337     PHILLIP WHITTEN          53  ARIZ           1:06.29        -  
 15     2411     PHIL KRUEGER             50  OREG           1:07.28        -  
  -     1100     MICHAEL SLENKER          50  C1776              DQ         -  
  -     2347     YAROSLAV NOVITSKI        52  BEAV               NS         -  
  -     1955     BRUCE COONAN             50  PNA                NS         -  
Men 200  Fly 
  1     1623     JOEL BURNS               51  GOLD           2:11.28       11  
  2     1481     PAULO FIGUEIREDO         51  WH2O           2:27.81        9  
  3     1127     GARY PARLAPIANO          50  TAM            2:30.46        8  
  4     1540     DANIEL BLAKE             52  AKMS           2:31.98        7  
  5     1337     PHILLIP WHITTEN          53  ARIZ           2:35.45        6  
  6     1643     JOSEPH KEENAN            50  PNA            2:38.18        5  
  7     2335     CHARLES NIELSEN          51  MINN           2:39.55        4  
  8     1495     JIM LAWRIE               50  SNM            2:50.24        3  
  9     1866     BILL ARTHUR              51  UTAH           3:05.23        2  
 10     1155     JERRY O'CONNELL          52  ORLM           3:17.73        1  
  -     1439     CARL SELLES              50  RMM                NS         -  
  -     2347     YAROSLAV NOVITSKI        52  BEAV               NS         -  
Men 100  IM
  1     1987     ANDREW MCPHERSON         50  DAM              57.59       11  
  2     1580     ROBERT SMITH             53  OREG             59.72        9  
  3     1080     STEVE CLARK              53  TOC            1:00.88        8  
  4     1100     MICHAEL SLENKER          50  C1776          1:01.23        7  
  5     1569     JAMES BEGLINGER          50  TOC            1:02.57        6  
  6     1863     EDWARD CAZALET           54  TOC            1:02.83        4.5
  6     1563     D. CRAIG DENNIS          51  WCM            1:02.83        4.5
  8     1144     JESSE SMYERS             50  WCM            1:04.54        3  
  9     2044     MICHAEL CARRIER          50  RMM            1:04.57        2  
 10     1337     PHILLIP WHITTEN          53  ARIZ           1:04.71        1  
 11     1491     JON STOUT                50  OREG           1:04.72        -  
 12     1827     RAY ELLIS                54  MINN           1:04.85        -  
 13     1134     BOB COUCH                50  ATSM           1:04.92        -  
 14     1184     GREG NASH                51  UNAT           1:05.20        -  
 15     2313     PAUL MONOHON             51  PNA            1:05.92        -  
 16     1683     ROBERT OLSON             52  TAM            1:06.48        -  
 17     1621     BARRY DAVIS              50  CRM            1:07.87        -  
 18     1167     JAMES BLY                50  ARIZ           1:08.14        -  
 19     2335     CHARLES NIELSEN          51  MINN           1:08.38        -  
 20     1626     GLENN KNITTER            50  PNA            1:09.83        -  
 21     1155     JERRY O'CONNELL          52  ORLM           1:11.11        -  
 22     1622     BEN WRIGHT               54  TAM            1:11.56        -  
 23     1366     GARY FITSCHEN            51  MAM            1:12.58        -  
  -     1831     GERRY PLUNKETT           50  PRO                DQ         -  
  -     1107     JAMES KING               50  WCM                DQ         -  
  -     1256     EDWARD MATHEWSON         50  MVM                DQ         -  
  -     1921     LOUIS KRONFELD           54  NEM                NS         -  
  -     1344     DON MCKENZIE             50  SNM                NS         -  
  -     1388     ROBERT JEANS             54  PNA                NS         -  
  -     1955     BRUCE COONAN             50  PNA                NS         -  
  -     2257     KEEFE LODWIG             53  LAM                NS         -  
  -     2411     PHIL KRUEGER             50  OREG               NS         -  
  -     1545     LOUIS KOZLOFF            52  ANCM               NS         -  
  -     2277     LUCIEN DUCLAUD           54  CNC                NS         -  
  -     2276     MATT POWERS              50  TULS               NS         -  
  -     1187     THOMAS TRIPP             54  GOST               NS         -  
  -     2204     ELLIOTT KEPHART          54  PNA                NS         -  
Men 200  IM
  1     1863     EDWARD CAZALET           54  TOC            2:15.60       11  
  2     1569     JAMES BEGLINGER          50  TOC            2:16.11        9  
  3     1563     D. CRAIG DENNIS          51  WCM            2:19.87        8  
  4     1098     SANDY GALLETLY           54  SCAQ           2:20.92        7  
  5     1134     BOB COUCH                50  ATSM           2:21.68        6  
  6     1859     BILL BROWN               53  WCM            2:23.34        5  
  7     1540     DANIEL BLAKE             52  AKMS           2:23.85        4  
  8     1698     KENNETH JR FROST         52  TAM            2:24.18        3  
  9     1127     GARY PARLAPIANO          50  TAM            2:24.77        2  
 10     1647     HOP BAILEY               50  ARIZ           2:26.37        1  
 11     1875     STEVEN HIGHLEY           50  DCM            2:26.99        -  
 12     1167     JAMES BLY                50  ARIZ           2:27.88        -  
 13     2411     PHIL KRUEGER             50  OREG           2:28.09        -  
 14     2044     MICHAEL CARRIER          50  RMM            2:29.13        -  
 15     1609     STEVEN PETERSON          50  PNA            2:29.16        -  
 16     1668     MICHAEL MCKINLAY         53  PNA            2:34.49        -  
 17     1626     GLENN KNITTER            50  PNA            2:36.38        -  
 18     1388     ROBERT JEANS             54  PNA            2:46.74        -  
 19     1622     BEN WRIGHT               54  TAM            2:47.16        -  
 20     1723     RICHARD JUHALA           53  OREG           3:15.26        -  
  -     1366     GARY FITSCHEN            51  MAM                DQ         -  
  -     2276     MATT POWERS              50  TULS               NS         -  
  -     2346     VADYM KUTSENKO           52  BEAV               NS         -  
  -     1529     JAMES MCCLEERY           51  PNA                NS         -  
  -     1921     LOUIS KRONFELD           54  NEM                NS         -  
Men 400  IM
  1     1863     EDWARD CAZALET           54  TOC            4:55.06       11  
  2     1098     SANDY GALLETLY           54  SCAQ           4:57.00        9  
  3     1184     GREG NASH                51  UNAT           5:05.70        8  
  4     1134     BOB COUCH                50  ATSM           5:05.86        7  
  5     1647     HOP BAILEY               50  ARIZ           5:11.06        6  
  6     1495     JIM LAWRIE               50  SNM            5:15.99        5  
  7     1540     DANIEL BLAKE             52  AKMS           5:16.76        4  
  8     2074     JAMES SHOEMAKER          50  KSCM           5:21.46        3  
  9     1609     STEVEN PETERSON          50  PNA            5:29.18        2  
 10     1481     PAULO FIGUEIREDO         51  WH2O           5:31.60        1  
 11     1621     BARRY DAVIS              50  CRM            5:34.72        -  
 12     1928     GORDON GRAY              51  PNA            6:05.02        -  
  -     1866     BILL ARTHUR              51  UTAH               DQ         -  
  -     1127     GARY PARLAPIANO          50  TAM                NS         -  

Sponsor #49Sponsor #20Sponsor #25Sponsor #29Sponsor #44
Sponsor #50Sponsor #43Sponsor #45Sponsor #36Sponsor #13Sponsor #42Sponsor #21
Sponsor #52Sponsor #35Sponsor #33Sponsor #51Sponsor #47Sponsor #41Sponsor #14