1997 SC Nationals
Men's 45-49 Results
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Men 50  Free 
  1     2087     ROBERT WHITLEY           47  ESST             23.04       11  
  2     1573     PETER O'KEEFFE           46  DAM              23.05        9  
  3     1868     WILLIAM DRULIAS          45  WCM              23.28        8  
  4     1789     BOO GRANER GALLAS        49  ESST             23.30        7  
  5     1090     CARY KENT                45  WCM              23.61        6  
  6     1525     DICK THOMAS              49  LAM              23.73        5  
  7     1420     CHUCK FISCHER            45  RMM              23.88        4  
  8     1258     RICHARD GREEN            45  IEM              23.89        3  
  9     1292     GARY HAFER               46  PNA              23.98        2  
 10     1572     PAUL LANDES              47  DAM              24.04        1  
 11     1770     DOUG PRENTICE            48  OREG             24.18        -  
 12     1227     TIM BRODERICK            46  STAN             24.21        -  
 13     2331     STEVEN LINTZ             46  SNM              24.23        -  
 14     2365     JAMES KRISS              47  SAM              24.32        -  
 15     1406     JOHN DOWNER              46  WCM              24.51        -  
 16     1261     BRAD PENCE               45  USF              24.53        -  
 17     1561     GRANT INMAN              45  MAM              24.59        -  
 18     1913     JACK SALVATORE           46  ARIZ             24.74        -  
 19     2286     TOM ANDERSEN             46  OREG             24.75        -  
 20     1737     DAVID AHLMAN             45  WCM              24.91        -  
 21     1205     LELAND SWANSON JR        46  SDSM             25.02        -  
 22     2248     GEORGE HARRIS            45  UTAH             25.30        -  
 23     2417     STEVE MANN               45  OREG             25.43        -  
 24     2155     TOM ALDERSON             45  MAM              25.53        -  
 25     1173     JED CRONIN               48  OREG             25.64        -  
 26     2141     TRUETT SMITH             46  TXAM             25.65        -  
 27     1343     JAMES STRETCH            45  PRO              25.85        -  
 28     2211     JIM MILLER               46  VMST             26.00        -  
 29     1900     KEITH RUCKER             45  AAAA             26.01        -  
 30     1151     DAVID HARMON             47  ANCM             26.05        -  
 31     1208     TIMOTHY TYLER            45  SNM              26.13        -  
 32     1034     HENRY FREEDMAN           46  RMM              26.18        -  
 33     1007     TIMOTHY GILMORE          47  PNA              26.48        -  
 34     1392     PATRICK CLASS            48  SNM              27.00        -  
 35     1430     JEFF GROSS               46  PNA              27.49        -  
 36     1873     JIM TEISHER              47  OREG             27.51        -  
 37     1318     PATRICK SULLIVAN         49  PNA              28.78        -  
 38     1556     ROBERT HUIZENGA          47  OREG             29.48        -  
 39     1523     BRUCE MCRAE              49  LKVL             29.55        -  
 40     1628     WALLER TAYLOR            45  PNA              29.72        -  
 41     1542     MARK WATLING             45  PNA              30.52        -  
  -     2066     WILLIAM MONTGOMERY       48  SCAQ               NS         -  
  -     2060     CHESTER MILTENBERGER     45  ORLM               NS         -  
  -     1624     RICHARD J SMITH          47  OREG               NS         -  
  -     2033     RONALD JACOBS            45  PNA                NS         -  
  -     2080     JOHN QUINN               46  SCAQ               NS         -  
  -     1056     MIKE SHERRILL            47  TOC                NS         -  
  -     2340     OLEG ICHTCHENKO          46  BEAV               NS         -  
Men 100  Free 
  1     1868     WILLIAM DRULIAS          45  WCM              50.18       11  
  2     2087     ROBERT WHITLEY           47  ESST             51.28        9  
  3     1391     CHARLES YOURD            45  TOC              51.70        8  
  4     1258     RICHARD GREEN            45  IEM              52.46        7  
  5     1090     CARY KENT                45  WCM              52.90        6  
  6     2033     RONALD JACOBS            45  PNA              53.13        5  
  7     1666     MICHAEL PENDLETON        45  OREG             53.23        4  
  8     2331     STEVEN LINTZ             46  SNM              53.29        3  
  9     1292     GARY HAFER               46  PNA              53.76        2  
 10     1485     LARRY WRIGHT             48  PNA              54.05        1  
 11     2417     STEVE MANN               45  OREG             54.23        -  
 12     1770     DOUG PRENTICE            48  OREG             54.24        -  
 13     1737     DAVID AHLMAN             45  WCM              54.35        -  
 14     2155     TOM ALDERSON             45  MAM              54.63        -  
 15     1205     LELAND SWANSON JR        46  SDSM             54.87        -  
 16     2286     TOM ANDERSEN             46  OREG             55.04        -  
 17     2365     JAMES KRISS              47  SAM              55.35        -  
 18     1135     DAVID MINER              48  ES               55.40        -  
 19     1913     JACK SALVATORE           46  ARIZ             55.53        -  
 20     1586     MARCUS FAIRBANKS         45  PNA              55.78        -  
 21     2248     GEORGE HARRIS            45  UTAH             56.26        -  
 22     1173     JED CRONIN               48  OREG             56.90        -  
 23     1151     DAVID HARMON             47  ANCM             57.10        -  
 24     1900     KEITH RUCKER             45  AAAA             57.42        -  
 25     1034     HENRY FREEDMAN           46  RMM              57.53        -  
 26     1343     JAMES STRETCH            45  PRO              58.02        -  
 27     2141     TRUETT SMITH             46  TXAM             58.10        -  
 28     1392     PATRICK CLASS            48  SNM              58.57        -  
 29     1430     JEFF GROSS               46  PNA              59.53        -  
 30     2165     TIM VARNER               46  RMM            1:00.27        -  
 31     1873     JIM TEISHER              47  OREG           1:00.49        -  
 32     1738     JONATHAN STEINER         46  TAM            1:04.40        -  
 33     1318     PATRICK SULLIVAN         49  PNA            1:04.54        -  
 34     1523     BRUCE MCRAE              49  LKVL           1:07.50        -  
  -     1624     RICHARD J SMITH          47  OREG               NS         -  
  -     2080     JOHN QUINN               46  SCAQ               NS         -  
  -     2066     WILLIAM MONTGOMERY       48  SCAQ               NS         -  
  -     2060     CHESTER MILTENBERGER     45  ORLM               NS         -  
  -     2117     TODD BRYAN               46  RMM                NS         -  
  -     1227     TIM BRODERICK            46  STAN               NS         -  
  -     1833     TOM COFFEY               46  OREG               NS         -  
  -     1939     ROBERT MAESTRE           46  OREG               NS         -  
Men 200  Free 
  1     1919     FRED SCHLICHER           48  NEM            1:50.83       11  
  2     2369     JIM MC CONICA            46  VAC            1:51.98        9  
  3     1391     CHARLES YOURD            45  TOC            1:53.90        8  
  4     1972     RICK COLELLA             45  PNA            1:55.08        7  
  5     2315     KEITH BELL               48  TTEX           1:56.09        6  
  6     1868     WILLIAM DRULIAS          45  WCM            1:56.26        5  
  7     1666     MICHAEL PENDLETON        45  OREG           1:56.89        4  
  8     1769     MAL JESTER               48  WCM            1:57.69        3  
  9     1090     CARY KENT                45  WCM            1:58.75        2  
 10     2061     BOB SELTZER              46  NEM            1:59.88        1  
 11     1135     DAVID MINER              48  ES             2:00.32        -  
 12     1561     GRANT INMAN              45  MAM            2:00.35        -  
 13     1974     STEPHEN JOHNSON          49  OREG           2:00.98        -  
 14     1720     FRANK WARNER             48  PNA            2:01.71        -  
 15     1485     LARRY WRIGHT             48  PNA            2:02.53        -  
 16     2286     TOM ANDERSEN             46  OREG           2:03.66        -  
 17     1737     DAVID AHLMAN             45  WCM            2:05.65        -  
 18     2248     GEORGE HARRIS            45  UTAH           2:06.07        -  
 19     1939     ROBERT MAESTRE           46  OREG           2:06.66        -  
 20     1092     DAVID FOOTE              47  VAC            2:09.40        -  
 21     1873     JIM TEISHER              47  OREG           2:09.89        -  
 22     2365     JAMES KRISS              47  SAM            2:10.10        -  
 23     1151     DAVID HARMON             47  ANCM           2:10.38        -  
 24     2109     MARK WORDEN              45  OREG           2:10.82        -  
 25     1430     JEFF GROSS               46  PNA            2:12.65        -  
 26     1392     PATRICK CLASS            48  SNM            2:14.61        -  
 27     1208     TIMOTHY TYLER            45  SNM            2:14.82        -  
 28     1343     JAMES STRETCH            45  PRO            2:15.79        -  
 29     2258     JOHN LORIMER             45  PNA            2:16.00        -  
 30     1900     KEITH RUCKER             45  AAAA           2:19.40        -  
 31     1738     JONATHAN STEINER         46  TAM            2:23.12        -  
 32     1556     ROBERT HUIZENGA          47  OREG           2:23.86        -  
  -     1871     DAVID BURFORD            46  AKMS              DNF         -  
  -     1501     JOHN THAYER              45  WCM                NS         -  
  -     1062     STEVE BOSTER             46  TXAM               NS         -  
  -     2117     TODD BRYAN               46  RMM                NS         -  
  -     1056     MIKE SHERRILL            47  TOC                NS         -  
  -     2080     JOHN QUINN               46  SCAQ               NS         -  
  -     1833     TOM COFFEY               46  OREG               NS         -  
  -     2066     WILLIAM MONTGOMERY       48  SCAQ               NS         -  
  -     1227     TIM BRODERICK            46  STAN               NS         -  
Men 500  Free 
  1     2369     JIM MC CONICA            46  VAC            5:02.42       11  
  2     1919     FRED SCHLICHER           48  NEM            5:05.81        9  
  3     1180     R. TOD SPIEKER           48  TOC            5:07.69        8  
  4     2315     KEITH BELL               48  TTEX           5:20.71        7  
  5     1974     STEPHEN JOHNSON          49  OREG           5:26.60        6  
  6     1868     WILLIAM DRULIAS          45  WCM            5:27.57        5  
  7     2061     BOB SELTZER              46  NEM            5:31.31        4  
  8     1090     CARY KENT                45  WCM            5:31.78        3  
  9     2286     TOM ANDERSEN             46  OREG           5:35.16        2  
 10     1135     DAVID MINER              48  ES             5:37.35        1  
 11     1720     FRANK WARNER             48  PNA            5:38.42        -  
 12     2109     MARK WORDEN              45  OREG           5:47.81        -  
 13     2258     JOHN LORIMER             45  PNA            5:50.77        -  
 14     1873     JIM TEISHER              47  OREG           5:53.62        -  
 15     1189     EDWARD STRACK            45  RMM            5:54.93        -  
 16     1430     JEFF GROSS               46  PNA            5:59.53        -  
 17     1092     DAVID FOOTE              47  VAC            6:00.03        -  
 18     1738     JONATHAN STEINER         46  TAM            6:51.75        -  
 19     2420     MICHAEL MOORE            46  FCMC           6:53.86        -  
 20     1871     DAVID BURFORD            46  AKMS           6:58.15        -  
 21     1318     PATRICK SULLIVAN         49  PNA            7:18.02        -  
  -     2098     MIKE SIEK                46  ARIZ               DQ         -  
Men 1000  Free 
  1     2369     JIM MC CONICA            46  VAC           10:20.11       11  
  2     1180     R. TOD SPIEKER           48  TOC           10:30.62        9  
  3     1090     CARY KENT                45  WCM           11:33.00        8  
  4     1057     DAVID LEVINSON           47  RINC          11:36.29        7  
  5     1135     DAVID MINER              48  ES            11:36.33        6  
  6     1720     FRANK WARNER             48  PNA           11:44.39        5  
  7     2331     STEVEN LINTZ             46  SNM           12:03.89        4  
  8     1976     DOUGLAS SMITH            45  UTAH          12:06.08        3  
  9     1092     DAVID FOOTE              47  VAC           12:40.32        2  
 10     1165     MICHAEL KASSNER          46  WCM           13:29.25        1  
 11     1871     DAVID BURFORD            46  AKMS          14:25.67        -  
 12     1804     FOREST BROOKS            49  PNA           21:03.37        -  
Men 1650  Free 
  1     2117     TODD BRYAN               46  RMM           17:24.48       11  
  2     2315     KEITH BELL               48  TTEX          18:38.80        9  
  3     1974     STEPHEN JOHNSON          49  OREG          18:53.38        8  
  4     2286     TOM ANDERSEN             46  OREG          19:47.02        7  
  5     2435     IAN THOMPSON             48  PNA           19:49.17        6  
  6     1189     EDWARD STRACK            45  RMM           20:03.57        5  
  7     2258     JOHN LORIMER             45  PNA           20:10.87        4  
  8     1561     GRANT INMAN              45  MAM           20:16.74        3  
  9     1430     JEFF GROSS               46  PNA           20:26.90        2  
Men 50  Back 
  1     1573     PETER O'KEEFFE           46  DAM              26.33       11  
  2     1525     DICK THOMAS              49  LAM              26.52        9  
  3     1292     GARY HAFER               46  PNA              27.65        8  
  4     1180     R. TOD SPIEKER           48  TOC              27.68        7  
  5     2033     RONALD JACOBS            45  PNA              27.78        6  
  6     2161     STEVEN HECK              47  CRAW             27.98        5  
  7     1572     PAUL LANDES              47  DAM              28.23        4  
  8     2417     STEVE MANN               45  OREG             28.39        3  
  9     1258     RICHARD GREEN            45  IEM              28.44        2  
 10     2331     STEVEN LINTZ             46  SNM              30.22        1  
 11     1737     DAVID AHLMAN             45  WCM              30.56        -  
 12     2062     ROGER HENDERSHOT         47  RMM              30.75        -  
 13     1377     DAVID STERN              46  PNA              30.78        -  
 14     2272     GARY CHEROSKE            49  SAM              33.45        -  
  -     2365     JAMES KRISS              47  SAM                NS         -  
  -     1900     KEITH RUCKER             45  AAAA               NS         -  
  -     2409     CLIFFORD JOHNSON         45  SNM                NS         -  
  -     2049     EDWARD ARTIS             47  PNA                NS         -  
  -     2340     OLEG ICHTCHENKO          46  BEAV               NS         -  
  -     2208     CURTIS WADE              46  PNA                NS         -  
  -     1624     RICHARD J SMITH          47  OREG               NS         -  
Men 100  Back 
  1     1525     DICK THOMAS              49  LAM              58.25       11  
  2     1180     R. TOD SPIEKER           48  TOC              59.50        9  
  3     1292     GARY HAFER               46  PNA            1:00.67        8  
  4     2161     STEVEN HECK              47  CRAW           1:00.91        7  
  5     2417     STEVE MANN               45  OREG           1:01.53        6  
  6     2033     RONALD JACOBS            45  PNA            1:02.02        5  
  7     1258     RICHARD GREEN            45  IEM            1:02.06        4  
  8     1572     PAUL LANDES              47  DAM            1:02.86        3  
  9     1720     FRANK WARNER             48  PNA            1:05.99        2  
 10     1957     EDWIN PYLE               47  LVM            1:06.22        1  
 11     1205     LELAND SWANSON JR        46  SDSM           1:07.20        -  
 12     1377     DAVID STERN              46  PNA            1:07.44        -  
 13     1011     GREGORY WILLIS           48  LAPS           1:08.19        -  
 14     1007     TIMOTHY GILMORE          47  PNA            1:08.34        -  
 15     1737     DAVID AHLMAN             45  WCM            1:08.49        -  
 16     2062     ROGER HENDERSHOT         47  RMM            1:09.09        -  
 17     2211     JIM MILLER               46  VMST           1:10.09        -  
 18     2208     CURTIS WADE              46  PNA            1:10.85        -  
 19     2165     TIM VARNER               46  RMM            1:14.07        -  
 20     2049     EDWARD ARTIS             47  PNA            1:16.65        -  
  -     1624     RICHARD J SMITH          47  OREG               NS         -  
  -     2117     TODD BRYAN               46  RMM                NS         -  
  -     2409     CLIFFORD JOHNSON         45  SNM                NS         -  
Men 200  Back 
  1     1180     R. TOD SPIEKER           48  TOC            2:08.63       11  
  2     2033     RONALD JACOBS            45  PNA            2:15.30        9  
  3     1258     RICHARD GREEN            45  IEM            2:16.98        8  
  4     1292     GARY HAFER               46  PNA            2:19.52        7  
  5     1727     JAMES MULVIHILL          45  UMSC           2:19.77        6  
  6     1572     PAUL LANDES              47  DAM            2:21.79        5  
  7     1957     EDWIN PYLE               47  LVM            2:21.93        4  
  8     1976     DOUGLAS SMITH            45  UTAH           2:22.99        3  
  9     1720     FRANK WARNER             48  PNA            2:25.43        2  
 10     2286     TOM ANDERSEN             46  OREG           2:29.05        1  
 11     1007     TIMOTHY GILMORE          47  PNA            2:29.35        -  
 12     2211     JIM MILLER               46  VMST           2:33.13        -  
 13     2062     ROGER HENDERSHOT         47  RMM            2:34.38        -  
 14     1259     SCOTT THOMPSON           46  IEM            2:39.64        -  
 15     1804     FOREST BROOKS            49  PNA            5:26.96        -  
  -     1833     TOM COFFEY               46  OREG               NS         -  
  -     2409     CLIFFORD JOHNSON         45  SNM                NS         -  
  -     1624     RICHARD J SMITH          47  OREG               NS         -  
  -     1011     GREGORY WILLIS           48  LAPS               NS         -  
  -     2123     EDWARD KING              45  TOC                NS         -  
  -     2117     TODD BRYAN               46  RMM                NS         -  
Men 50  Breast 
  1     1006     WAYNE MCCAULEY           48  ESST             29.36       11  
  2     2097     LEE MACDONALD            45  RMM              29.68        9  
  3     2087     ROBERT WHITLEY           47  ESST             29.87        8  
  4     1769     MAL JESTER               48  WCM              29.98        7  
  5     1420     CHUCK FISCHER            45  RMM              30.49        6  
  6     1651     MICHAEL MERRELL          49  IEM              31.13        5  
  7     1561     GRANT INMAN              45  MAM              31.67        4  
  8     1406     JOHN DOWNER              46  WCM              32.21        3  
  9     2326     SCOTT SHIELDS            47  UTAH             32.38        2  
 10     1770     DOUG PRENTICE            48  OREG             32.59        1  
 11     1034     HENRY FREEDMAN           46  RMM              32.65        -  
 12     2141     TRUETT SMITH             46  TXAM             35.07        -  
 13     1542     MARK WATLING             45  PNA              35.20        -  
 14     1900     KEITH RUCKER             45  AAAA             36.63        -  
 15     1628     WALLER TAYLOR            45  PNA              37.48        -  
  -     2060     CHESTER MILTENBERGER     45  ORLM               NS         -  
  -     2340     OLEG ICHTCHENKO          46  BEAV               NS         -  
  -     2093     ARTHUR DEFFAA            48  JMST               NS         -  
  -     2199     DANA COX                 45  PNA                NS         -  
Men 100  Breast 
  1     1972     RICK COLELLA             45  PNA            1:03.04       11  
  2     2097     LEE MACDONALD            45  RMM            1:05.17        9  
  3     2087     ROBERT WHITLEY           47  ESST           1:05.53        8  
  4     1579     GREGORY HARRISON         45  PNA            1:05.86        7  
  5     1769     MAL JESTER               48  WCM            1:06.66        6  
  6     1420     CHUCK FISCHER            45  RMM            1:07.19        5  
  7     1006     WAYNE MCCAULEY           48  ESST           1:07.61        4  
  8     1666     MICHAEL PENDLETON        45  OREG           1:07.66        3  
  9     1606     JOHN DERR                48  VAC            1:07.72        2  
 10     2061     BOB SELTZER              46  NEM            1:08.04        1  
 11     1651     MICHAEL MERRELL          49  IEM            1:09.02        -  
 12     1431     DOUGLAS NIBOUAR          45  TTEX           1:09.15        -  
 13     1561     GRANT INMAN              45  MAM            1:09.46        -  
 14     1034     HENRY FREEDMAN           46  RMM            1:10.78        -  
 15     1727     JAMES MULVIHILL          45  UMSC           1:10.85        -  
 16     1770     DOUG PRENTICE            48  OREG           1:11.98        -  
 17     2435     IAN THOMPSON             48  PNA            1:12.32        -  
 18     1406     JOHN DOWNER              46  WCM            1:12.71        -  
 19     2326     SCOTT SHIELDS            47  UTAH           1:13.58        -  
  -     2060     CHESTER MILTENBERGER     45  ORLM               NS         -  
  -     2093     ARTHUR DEFFAA            48  JMST               NS         -  
  -     2199     DANA COX                 45  PNA                NS         -  
Men 200  Breast 
  1     1972     RICK COLELLA             45  PNA            2:16.54       11  
  2     1579     GREGORY HARRISON         45  PNA            2:19.32        9  
  3     2097     LEE MACDONALD            45  RMM            2:21.47        8  
  4     1769     MAL JESTER               48  WCM            2:25.18        7  
  5     2161     STEVEN HECK              47  CRAW           2:27.60        6  
  6     1606     JOHN DERR                48  VAC            2:29.01        5  
  7     1420     CHUCK FISCHER            45  RMM            2:29.02        4  
  8     2061     BOB SELTZER              46  NEM            2:30.48        3  
  9     1651     MICHAEL MERRELL          49  IEM            2:31.99        2  
 10     1727     JAMES MULVIHILL          45  UMSC           2:32.14        1  
 11     1057     DAVID LEVINSON           47  RINC           2:33.61        -  
 12     1006     WAYNE MCCAULEY           48  ESST           2:35.15        -  
 13     1957     EDWIN PYLE               47  LVM            2:40.25        -  
 14     2326     SCOTT SHIELDS            47  UTAH           2:48.45        -  
 15     1542     MARK WATLING             45  PNA            3:01.27        -  
 16     1804     FOREST BROOKS            49  PNA            5:00.50        -  
  -     2087     ROBERT WHITLEY           47  ESST               DQ         -  
  -     1034     HENRY FREEDMAN           46  RMM                DQ         -  
  -     1860     DAVE GEMMILL             49  ARIZ               NS         -  
  -     1431     DOUGLAS NIBOUAR          45  TTEX               NS         -  
  -     1406     JOHN DOWNER              46  WCM                NS         -  
  -     2060     CHESTER MILTENBERGER     45  ORLM               NS         -  
  -     2435     IAN THOMPSON             48  PNA                NS         -  
Men 50  Fly 
  1     1261     BRAD PENCE               45  USF              25.45       11  
  2     1919     FRED SCHLICHER           48  NEM              25.46        9  
  3     1606     JOHN DERR                48  VAC              25.54        8  
  4     1525     DICK THOMAS              49  LAM              25.55        7  
  5     1062     STEVE BOSTER             46  TXAM             25.66        6  
  6     2161     STEVEN HECK              47  CRAW             25.78        5  
  7     1485     LARRY WRIGHT             48  PNA              26.46        4  
  8     2087     ROBERT WHITLEY           47  ESST             26.63        3  
  9     2331     STEVEN LINTZ             46  SNM              26.99        2  
 10     1355     STEVEN VAN NORT          45  LAPS             27.11        1  
 11     1173     JED CRONIN               48  OREG             27.17        -  
 12     1913     JACK SALVATORE           46  ARIZ             27.27        -  
 13     2417     STEVE MANN               45  OREG             27.42        -  
 14     2155     TOM ALDERSON             45  MAM              27.45        -  
 15     2365     JAMES KRISS              47  SAM              27.47        -  
 16     1770     DOUG PRENTICE            48  OREG             27.66        -  
 17     1205     LELAND SWANSON JR        46  SDSM             27.70        -  
 18     2401     STANISLAV FILATOV        48  VMST             27.91        -  
 19     1939     ROBERT MAESTRE           46  OREG             27.97        -  
 20     2141     TRUETT SMITH             46  TXAM             28.11        -  
 21     2248     GEORGE HARRIS            45  UTAH             28.58        -  
 22     2105     ROBERT KEEVER            45  PNA              29.99        -  
 23     2165     TIM VARNER               46  RMM              30.34        -  
 24     2211     JIM MILLER               46  VMST             30.70        -  
 25     1523     BRUCE MCRAE              49  LKVL             33.64        -  
  -     2340     OLEG ICHTCHENKO          46  BEAV               NS         -  
  -     2093     ARTHUR DEFFAA            48  JMST               NS         -  
  -     2080     JOHN QUINN               46  SCAQ               NS         -  
Men 100  Fly 
  1     1919     FRED SCHLICHER           48  NEM              54.62       11  
  2     1062     STEVE BOSTER             46  TXAM             56.48        9  
  3     1789     BOO GRANER GALLAS        49  ESST             56.82        8  
  4     1261     BRAD PENCE               45  USF              57.34        7  
  5     1606     JOHN DERR                48  VAC              57.89        6  
  6     1525     DICK THOMAS              49  LAM              57.97        5  
  7     1573     PETER O'KEEFFE           46  DAM              58.12        4  
  8     1057     DAVID LEVINSON           47  RINC             59.08        3  
  9     1913     JACK SALVATORE           46  ARIZ             59.24        2  
 10     1292     GARY HAFER               46  PNA            1:00.01        1  
 11     1485     LARRY WRIGHT             48  PNA            1:00.12        -  
 12     2315     KEITH BELL               48  TTEX           1:00.60        -  
 13     2401     STANISLAV FILATOV        48  VMST           1:01.14        -  
 14     1355     STEVEN VAN NORT          45  LAPS           1:01.18        -  
 15     1205     LELAND SWANSON JR        46  SDSM           1:01.46        -  
 16     2331     STEVEN LINTZ             46  SNM            1:02.38        -  
 17     2155     TOM ALDERSON             45  MAM            1:02.87        -  
 18     2365     JAMES KRISS              47  SAM            1:02.93        -  
 19     1974     STEPHEN JOHNSON          49  OREG           1:03.27        -  
 20     1173     JED CRONIN               48  OREG           1:03.75        -  
 21     1189     EDWARD STRACK            45  RMM            1:07.36        -  
 22     1259     SCOTT THOMPSON           46  IEM            1:08.79        -  
 23     2258     JOHN LORIMER             45  PNA            1:10.52        -  
 24     1092     DAVID FOOTE              47  VAC            1:10.59        -  
 25     2165     TIM VARNER               46  RMM            1:11.10        -  
  -     2093     ARTHUR DEFFAA            48  JMST               NS         -  
  -     1860     DAVE GEMMILL             49  ARIZ               NS         -  
  -     1833     TOM COFFEY               46  OREG               NS         -  
  -     2409     CLIFFORD JOHNSON         45  SNM                NS         -  
  -     1391     CHARLES YOURD            45  TOC                NS         -  
  -     1939     ROBERT MAESTRE           46  OREG               NS         -  
Men 200  Fly 
  1     1919     FRED SCHLICHER           48  NEM            2:02.53       11  
  2     1972     RICK COLELLA             45  PNA            2:04.58        9  
  3     1789     BOO GRANER GALLAS        49  ESST           2:08.43        8  
  4     2315     KEITH BELL               48  TTEX           2:11.58        7  
  5     1062     STEVE BOSTER             46  TXAM           2:13.23        6  
  6     1057     DAVID LEVINSON           47  RINC           2:18.18        5  
  7     1261     BRAD PENCE               45  USF            2:18.23        4  
  8     1976     DOUGLAS SMITH            45  UTAH           2:22.77        3  
  9     1913     JACK SALVATORE           46  ARIZ           2:22.78        2  
 10     2401     STANISLAV FILATOV        48  VMST           2:24.15        1  
 11     2109     MARK WORDEN              45  OREG           2:25.61        -  
 12     1189     EDWARD STRACK            45  RMM            2:25.96        -  
 13     1727     JAMES MULVIHILL          45  UMSC           2:28.92        -  
 14     1355     STEVEN VAN NORT          45  LAPS           2:30.02        -  
 15     2258     JOHN LORIMER             45  PNA            2:51.40        -  
  -     1860     DAVE GEMMILL             49  ARIZ               NS         -  
  -     1833     TOM COFFEY               46  OREG               NS         -  
  -     1391     CHARLES YOURD            45  TOC                NS         -  
  -     1501     JOHN THAYER              45  WCM                NS         -  
  -     1957     EDWIN PYLE               47  LVM                NS         -  
  -     1011     GREGORY WILLIS           48  LAPS               NS         -  
  -     2123     EDWARD KING              45  TOC                NS         -  
  -     2093     ARTHUR DEFFAA            48  JMST               NS         -  
Men 100  IM
  1     1972     RICK COLELLA             45  PNA              57.94       11  
  2     2097     LEE MACDONALD            45  RMM              58.59        9  
  3     2161     STEVEN HECK              47  CRAW             59.34        8  
  4     1573     PETER O'KEEFFE           46  DAM              59.40        7  
  5     1525     DICK THOMAS              49  LAM            1:00.31        6  
  6     1606     JOHN DERR                48  VAC            1:00.63        5  
  7     2417     STEVE MANN               45  OREG           1:01.69        4  
  8     1258     RICHARD GREEN            45  IEM            1:01.87        3  
  9     1485     LARRY WRIGHT             48  PNA            1:01.96        2  
 10     1572     PAUL LANDES              47  DAM            1:02.81        1  
 11     1355     STEVEN VAN NORT          45  LAPS           1:03.45        -  
 12     1205     LELAND SWANSON JR        46  SDSM           1:03.54        -  
 13     1976     DOUGLAS SMITH            45  UTAH           1:04.35        -  
 14     1406     JOHN DOWNER              46  WCM            1:05.69        -  
 15     2248     GEORGE HARRIS            45  UTAH           1:07.17        -  
 16     1586     MARCUS FAIRBANKS         45  PNA            1:08.27        -  
 17     2062     ROGER HENDERSHOT         47  RMM            1:08.49        -  
 18     2165     TIM VARNER               46  RMM            1:08.82        -  
 19     1259     SCOTT THOMPSON           46  IEM            1:09.83        -  
 20     2272     GARY CHEROSKE            49  SAM            1:13.54        -  
 21     1900     KEITH RUCKER             45  AAAA           1:14.04        -  
  -     1261     BRAD PENCE               45  USF                NS         -  
  -     1501     JOHN THAYER              45  WCM                NS         -  
  -     1556     ROBERT HUIZENGA          47  OREG               NS         -  
  -     2060     CHESTER MILTENBERGER     45  ORLM               NS         -  
  -     2049     EDWARD ARTIS             47  PNA                NS         -  
  -     2409     CLIFFORD JOHNSON         45  SNM                NS         -  
  -     2093     ARTHUR DEFFAA            48  JMST               NS         -  
  -     2061     BOB SELTZER              46  NEM                NS         -  
  -     1770     DOUG PRENTICE            48  OREG               NS         -  
Men 200  IM
  1     2097     LEE MACDONALD            45  RMM            2:08.62       11  
  2     2161     STEVEN HECK              47  CRAW           2:10.01        9  
  3     1391     CHARLES YOURD            45  TOC            2:11.13        8  
  4     1420     CHUCK FISCHER            45  RMM            2:12.01        7  
  5     1666     MICHAEL PENDLETON        45  OREG           2:12.90        6  
  6     1769     MAL JESTER               48  WCM            2:13.68        5  
  7     1727     JAMES MULVIHILL          45  UMSC           2:17.13        4  
  8     1561     GRANT INMAN              45  MAM            2:17.72        3  
  9     1606     JOHN DERR                48  VAC            2:17.95        2  
 10     1355     STEVEN VAN NORT          45  LAPS           2:18.19        1  
 11     1976     DOUGLAS SMITH            45  UTAH           2:18.67        -  
 12     2109     MARK WORDEN              45  OREG           2:18.69        -  
 13     1485     LARRY WRIGHT             48  PNA            2:18.93        -  
 14     1057     DAVID LEVINSON           47  RINC           2:19.13        -  
 15     2061     BOB SELTZER              46  NEM            2:19.36        -  
 16     1431     DOUGLAS NIBOUAR          45  TTEX           2:19.66        -  
 17     2165     TIM VARNER               46  RMM            2:33.26        -  
  -     2062     ROGER HENDERSHOT         47  RMM                DQ         -  
  -     1056     MIKE SHERRILL            47  TOC                NS         -  
  -     1833     TOM COFFEY               46  OREG               NS         -  
  -     1860     DAVE GEMMILL             49  ARIZ               NS         -  
  -     1501     JOHN THAYER              45  WCM                NS         -  
Men 400  IM
  1     1972     RICK COLELLA             45  PNA            4:26.93       11  
  2     2097     LEE MACDONALD            45  RMM            4:38.43        9  
  3     1391     CHARLES YOURD            45  TOC            4:40.63        8  
  4     1180     R. TOD SPIEKER           48  TOC            4:42.68        7  
  5     1057     DAVID LEVINSON           47  RINC           4:49.87        6  
  6     2315     KEITH BELL               48  TTEX           4:50.47        5  
  7     1769     MAL JESTER               48  WCM            4:50.82        4  
  8     1727     JAMES MULVIHILL          45  UMSC           4:55.28        3  
  9     1420     CHUCK FISCHER            45  RMM            4:59.33        2  
 10     1976     DOUGLAS SMITH            45  UTAH           5:00.15        1  
 11     1355     STEVEN VAN NORT          45  LAPS           5:03.96        -  
 12     2435     IAN THOMPSON             48  PNA            5:10.43        -  
 13     1720     FRANK WARNER             48  PNA            5:16.27        -  
  -     2109     MARK WORDEN              45  OREG               NS         -  

Sponsor #21Sponsor #29Sponsor #45Sponsor #41Sponsor #33
Sponsor #49Sponsor #43Sponsor #36Sponsor #50Sponsor #25Sponsor #52Sponsor #51
Sponsor #35Sponsor #42Sponsor #13Sponsor #20Sponsor #44Sponsor #14Sponsor #47