1997 SC Nationals
Men's 40-44 Results
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Men 50  Free 
  1     1773     STU MARVIN               41  C1776            21.64       11  
  2     1111     CHARLES NORELLI          41  C1776            21.71        9  
  3     1521     GARY SCHATZ              42  KAC              21.93        8  
  4     2244     RICHARD HESS             42  RMM              21.94        7  
  5     1296     RICK ABBOTT              42  AKMS             22.01        6  
  6     1262     TRIP HEDRICK             43  C1776            22.38        5  
  7     1834     NATHAN LEIGH             41  MINN             22.42        4  
  8     1061     JOHN PIECUCH             41  ARIZ             22.78        3  
  9     1163     DAVID HAGUE              43  TTEX             22.85        1.5
  9     1449     JOHN WESTON              40  MM               22.85        1.5
 11     2036     ERIC VAN BOER            42  RHMS             22.87        -  
 12     1486     LARRY KRAUSER            43  UNAT             22.91        -  
 13     1731     MARC KELLY               42  ESST             23.30        -  
 14     1309     TIMOTHY ROURKE           42  IM               23.37        -  
 15     1329     RICHARD GARRETT          43  USF              23.55        -  
 16     1268     RUSSELL MARSH            41  RMM              23.60        -  
 17     1551     GRIFF THOMPSON           42  ANCM             23.65        -  
 18     1465     RICHARD HALL-JONES       40  CMSC             24.05        -  
 19     1250     RALPH BUSCH              40  PNA              24.09        -  
 19     1369     GENE HART                44  WCM              24.09        -  
 21     2108     JOE DIETRICH             44  TOC              24.28        -  
 22     1782     RICHARD PIELOU           43  CRM              24.36        -  
 23     2374     GARY BROCK               43  PNA              24.45        -  
 24     1446     MICHAEL STAMHUIS         43  CRM              24.46        -  
 25     2333     TIM TYNAN                42  TVM              24.62        -  
 26     1493     JULES DEGIULIO           44  OREG             24.69        -  
 27     1531     ROBERT MORRISON          43  IEM              24.81        -  
 28     1411     BILL RANSOM-NELSON       44  TXAM             25.02        -  
 29     1793     CURTIS TROUPE            40  PNA              25.24        -  
 30     1776     ROBERT DITOLLA           42  RMM              25.41        -  
 30     1808     GREG HEYES               42  LAPS             25.41        -  
 32     1448     MARK COMFORT             43  MM               25.58        -  
 33     1276     DAVE SENAY               41  SLAM             25.63        -  
 34     2237     DON FOREAKER             44  SRM              25.67        -  
 35     1387     GARY MAYNARD             43  PNA              25.69        -  
 36     2183     STANTON CADOW            40  CRAW             25.70        -  
 37     1148     MICHAEL SCHAEFFER        40  PNA              25.94        -  
 38     1524     ROGER WUNDERLICH         40  CHSM             26.01        -  
 39     1885     PAUL WOLF                44  MAM              26.20        -  
 40     2086     JEFF CITRON              42  YCRC             26.54        -  
 41     1405     BILL REEDER, JR          44  SNM              26.92        -  
 42     1588     RICHARD BREUHAUS         40  PNA              27.10        -  
 43     1630     JOHN JOSEPH              40  PNA              27.20        -  
 44     2076     STANLEY LEE              40  YCRC             27.28        -  
 45     1696     MICHAEL GILLILAND        43  OREG             27.79        -  
 46     1172     CHARLES HELM             41  OREG             31.07        -  
 47     1015     ROBERT HAAS              43  DCAC             31.97        -  
  -     1516     HENRY MEAD               40  HYAC               NS         -  
  -     1997     JOSE CUNNINGHAM          41  DCAC               NS         -  
  -     2393     CHRIS BUTLER             40  SMM                NS         -  
  -     1633     DAVID GOLDMAN            44  PNA                NS         -  
  -     2290     MARK HAHN                40  H2O                NS         -  
  -     1694     JAMES TWINING            41  PNA                NS         -  
  -     2142     BOB SMITH                41  SAM                NS         -  
  -     2386     GERALD NEEDHAM           40  OREG               NS         -  
  -     1812     ERIC JENSEN              43  OREG               NS         -  
  -     1265     ERIK CARLSON             41  PNA                NS         -  
  -     1372     MARK PUGLIESE            44  UNAT               NS         -  
  -     2445     JR, BILL REEDER          44  SNM                NT         -  
Men 100  Free 
  1     1773     STU MARVIN               41  C1776            47.23       11  
  2     1111     CHARLES NORELLI          41  C1776            48.01        9  
  3     2244     RICHARD HESS             42  RMM              48.30        8  
  4     1834     NATHAN LEIGH             41  MINN             48.33        7  
  5     1296     RICK ABBOTT              42  AKMS             48.55        6  
  6     1449     JOHN WESTON              40  MM               49.09        5  
  7     1262     TRIP HEDRICK             43  C1776            49.12        4  
  8     1521     GARY SCHATZ              42  KAC              49.43        3  
  9     1329     RICHARD GARRETT          43  USF              50.22        2  
 10     1061     JOHN PIECUCH             41  ARIZ             50.52        1  
 11     1163     DAVID HAGUE              43  TTEX             50.78        -  
 12     1486     LARRY KRAUSER            43  UNAT             50.90        -  
 13     1268     RUSSELL MARSH            41  RMM              51.24        -  
 14     2036     ERIC VAN BOER            42  RHMS             51.25        -  
 15     2396     ALAN CARDWELL            44  PNA              52.00        -  
 16     1309     TIMOTHY ROURKE           42  IM               52.12        -  
 17     1416     STEVE SUSSEX             41  PNA              52.21        -  
 18     1551     GRIFF THOMPSON           42  ANCM             52.23        -  
 19     1372     MARK PUGLIESE            44  UNAT             52.42        -  
 20     1731     MARC KELLY               42  ESST             52.80        -  
 21     2108     JOE DIETRICH             44  TOC              53.04        -  
 22     1846     CHRIS NOLTE              40  RMM              53.18        -  
 23     2131     JOHN DOUGHERTY           40  ARIZ             53.20        -  
 24     1381     JOSEPH MAGIERA           40  IM               53.40        -  
 25     1782     RICHARD PIELOU           43  CRM              53.52        -  
 26     1446     MICHAEL STAMHUIS         43  CRM              53.54        -  
 27     1316     BRADLEY CAHOON           41  ARIZ             53.84        -  
 28     1250     RALPH BUSCH              40  PNA              53.95        -  
 29     2228     JOHN ZELL                40  OREG             53.96        -  
 30     1411     BILL RANSOM-NELSON       44  TXAM             54.03        -  
 31     2241     MIKE RYDER               42  SNM              54.11        -  
 32     1516     HENRY MEAD               40  HYAC             54.50        -  
 33     1340     MICHAEL EDMONDS          43  UNAT             54.66        -  
 34     1766     PETER SCHOUWEILER        42  SNM              54.87        -  
 34     1064     ADRIAN KALIL             44  OREG             54.87        -  
 36     2333     TIM TYNAN                42  TVM              55.01        -  
 37     2308     BILL GARRETT             44  TXAM             55.09        -  
 38     1776     ROBERT DITOLLA           42  RMM              55.19        -  
 39     1493     JULES DEGIULIO           44  OREG             55.24        -  
 40     1265     ERIK CARLSON             41  PNA              55.49        -  
 41     2237     DON FOREAKER             44  SRM              55.72        -  
 42     1380     STEPHEN FREEBORN         41  PNA              55.79        -  
 43     2126     LAWRENCE PECK            43  ORLM             55.89        -  
 44     1276     DAVE SENAY               41  SLAM             56.04        -  
 45     1387     GARY MAYNARD             43  PNA              57.36        -  
 46     1885     PAUL WOLF                44  MAM              57.41        -  
 47     2321     PETE GILLIS              41  PNA              57.71        -  
 48     1524     ROGER WUNDERLICH         40  CHSM             58.14        -  
 49     1405     BILL REEDER, JR          44  SNM              58.67        -  
 50     2086     JEFF CITRON              42  YCRC             58.89        -  
 51     1853     KEN CHRISTIANSEN         41  UNAT             58.90        -  
 52     1812     ERIC JENSEN              43  OREG           1:01.12        -  
 53     1588     RICHARD BREUHAUS         40  PNA            1:03.66        -  
 54     1816     JOHN HUGHES              42  VMSC           1:11.10        -  
 55     1172     CHARLES HELM             41  OREG           1:12.11        -  
  -     1465     RICHARD HALL-JONES       40  CMSC               NS         -  
  -     2432     JOHN STARRATT            42  CMSC               NS         -  
  -     2290     MARK HAHN                40  H2O                NS         -  
  -     1808     GREG HEYES               42  LAPS               NS         -  
  -     2142     BOB SMITH                41  SAM                NS         -  
  -     2393     CHRIS BUTLER             40  SMM                NS         -  
  -     1793     CURTIS TROUPE            40  PNA                NS         -  
  -     2183     STANTON CADOW            40  CRAW               NS         -  
  -     2328     RANDY WILLIS             42  IEM                NS         -  
  -     1236     RUSSELL FRAZIER          43  DLNM               NS         -  
  -     2386     GERALD NEEDHAM           40  OREG               NS         -  
  -     2445     JR, BILL REEDER          44  SNM                NT         -  
Men 200  Free 
  1     1773     STU MARVIN               41  C1776          1:44.48       11  
  2     1449     JOHN WESTON              40  MM             1:47.06        9  
  3     1296     RICK ABBOTT              42  AKMS           1:48.66        8  
  4     1834     NATHAN LEIGH             41  MINN           1:49.15        7  
  5     1240     TOM REUDY                42  WH2O           1:49.80        6  
  6     2396     ALAN CARDWELL            44  PNA            1:51.44        5  
  7     1329     RICHARD GARRETT          43  USF            1:51.46        4  
  8     1416     STEVE SUSSEX             41  PNA            1:53.09        3  
  9     1687     KERRY O'BRIEN            40  WCM            1:53.34        2  
 10     1486     LARRY KRAUSER            43  UNAT           1:53.63        1  
 11     1394     NED MAGGIORA             42  SDSM           1:54.68        -  
 12     1846     CHRIS NOLTE              40  RMM            1:57.22        -  
 13     2290     MARK HAHN                40  H2O            1:57.51        -  
 14     1785     SCOTT HARRIS             43  DAM            1:57.55        -  
 15     1731     MARC KELLY               42  ESST           1:57.78        -  
 16     1316     BRADLEY CAHOON           41  ARIZ           1:57.98        -  
 17     2131     JOHN DOUGHERTY           40  ARIZ           1:58.77        -  
 18     1411     BILL RANSOM-NELSON       44  TXAM           1:59.22        -  
 18     2108     JOE DIETRICH             44  TOC            1:59.22        -  
 20     2241     MIKE RYDER               42  SNM            2:00.27        -  
 21     1766     PETER SCHOUWEILER        42  SNM            2:00.38        -  
 22     1446     MICHAEL STAMHUIS         43  CRM            2:01.05        -  
 23     2237     DON FOREAKER             44  SRM            2:01.17        -  
 24     2255     RANDY PHILPOT            42  UTAH           2:01.33        -  
 25     2308     BILL GARRETT             44  TXAM           2:01.48        -  
 26     1566     ANDY SCHRAG              40  OREG           2:02.84        -  
 27     1493     JULES DEGIULIO           44  OREG           2:03.13        -  
 28     1780     ED RAMSEY                41  OREG           2:03.22        -  
 29     1782     RICHARD PIELOU           43  CRM            2:03.30        -  
 30     1265     ERIK CARLSON             41  PNA            2:03.54        -  
 31     2386     GERALD NEEDHAM           40  OREG           2:03.61        -  
 32     1776     ROBERT DITOLLA           42  RMM            2:04.12        -  
 33     1317     MATTHEW SMITH            40  PNA            2:05.03        -  
 34     1395     DAVID SCHIRMER           40  PNA            2:07.44        -  
 35     1352     DAVID GRILLI             42  NEM            2:10.13        -  
 36     1967     JIM CAMPBELL             41  OREG           2:11.83        -  
 37     1524     ROGER WUNDERLICH         40  CHSM           2:13.68        -  
 38     2358     TED THOMAS               44  TVM            2:13.83        -  
 39     1276     DAVE SENAY               41  SLAM           2:15.79        -  
 40     1853     KEN CHRISTIANSEN         41  UNAT           2:19.23        -  
 41     2086     JEFF CITRON              42  YCRC           2:19.31        -  
 42     1560     JOHN KOCKER              42  VEN            2:26.40        -  
 43     1812     ERIC JENSEN              43  OREG           2:28.83        -  
 44     1816     JOHN HUGHES              42  VMSC           2:39.31        -  
  -     2328     RANDY WILLIS             42  IEM                NS         -  
  -     1236     RUSSELL FRAZIER          43  DLNM               NS         -  
Men 500  Free 
  1     1449     JOHN WESTON              40  MM             4:47.94       11  
  2     1834     NATHAN LEIGH             41  MINN           4:51.37        9  
  3     2396     ALAN CARDWELL            44  PNA            5:01.58        8  
  4     1394     NED MAGGIORA             42  SDSM           5:07.77        7  
  5     1416     STEVE SUSSEX             41  PNA            5:09.22        6  
  6     1785     SCOTT HARRIS             43  DAM            5:13.07        5  
  7     1356     BRUCE HATTON             40  WH2O           5:13.22        4  
  8     2131     JOHN DOUGHERTY           40  ARIZ           5:14.92        3  
  9     1846     CHRIS NOLTE              40  RMM            5:26.17        2  
 10     1316     BRADLEY CAHOON           41  ARIZ           5:27.09        1  
 11     2241     MIKE RYDER               42  SNM            5:29.19        -  
 12     2108     JOE DIETRICH             44  TOC            5:30.73        -  
 13     2255     RANDY PHILPOT            42  UTAH           5:31.27        -  
 14     1472     DAVID SAPPER             42  HSAM           5:31.94        -  
 15     2237     DON FOREAKER             44  SRM            5:33.23        -  
 16     1317     MATTHEW SMITH            40  PNA            5:33.33        -  
 16     1780     ED RAMSEY                41  OREG           5:33.33        -  
 18     1446     MICHAEL STAMHUIS         43  CRM            5:34.52        -  
 19     2308     BILL GARRETT             44  TXAM           5:38.36        -  
 20     1776     ROBERT DITOLLA           42  RMM            5:41.96        -  
 21     1352     DAVID GRILLI             42  NEM            5:47.05        -  
 22     1265     ERIK CARLSON             41  PNA            5:47.88        -  
 23     1395     DAVID SCHIRMER           40  PNA            5:51.62        -  
 24     2126     LAWRENCE PECK            43  ORLM           6:02.64        -  
 25     1530     RON EMHOFF               42  SANR           6:02.86        -  
 26     1630     JOHN JOSEPH              40  PNA            6:06.16        -  
 27     1560     JOHN KOCKER              42  VEN            6:45.88        -  
 28     1371     JAMSHID KHAJAVI          43  PNA            7:50.53        -  
  -     1543     PAUL WINDRATH            43  MINN               NS         -  
  -     1687     KERRY O'BRIEN            40  WCM                NS         -  
  -     1680     MIKE DAVIS               42  OREG               NS         -  
  -     2290     MARK HAHN                40  H2O                NS         -  
  -     2386     GERALD NEEDHAM           40  OREG               NS         -  
Men 1000  Free 
  1     2396     ALAN CARDWELL            44  PNA           10:30.73       11  
  2     1416     STEVE SUSSEX             41  PNA           10:39.27        9  
  3     1785     SCOTT HARRIS             43  DAM           10:53.23        8  
  4     1356     BRUCE HATTON             40  WH2O          10:54.34        7  
  5     2228     JOHN ZELL                40  OREG          11:02.07        6  
  6     2255     RANDY PHILPOT            42  UTAH          11:26.40        5  
  7     2241     MIKE RYDER               42  SNM           11:27.72        4  
  8     2209     MARK SUTTON              42  TVM           11:54.99        3  
  9     1265     ERIK CARLSON             41  PNA           12:05.46        2  
 10     1395     DAVID SCHIRMER           40  PNA           12:15.79        1  
 11     1967     JIM CAMPBELL             41  OREG          12:33.14        -  
 12     1560     JOHN KOCKER              42  VEN           14:03.84        -  
Men 1650  Free 
  1     1449     JOHN WESTON              40  MM            16:41.02       11  
  2     1394     NED MAGGIORA             42  SDSM          17:50.64        9  
  3     1948     GREGORY JOHNSON          40  DAM           18:02.35        8  
  4     2131     JOHN DOUGHERTY           40  ARIZ          18:10.27        7  
  5     2290     MARK HAHN                40  H2O           18:22.24        6  
  6     1846     CHRIS NOLTE              40  RMM           18:39.20        5  
  7     1317     MATTHEW SMITH            40  PNA           18:59.20        4  
  8     1316     BRADLEY CAHOON           41  ARIZ          18:59.67        3  
  9     1472     DAVID SAPPER             42  HSAM          19:28.16        2  
 10     2308     BILL GARRETT             44  TXAM          19:35.48        1  
 11     1780     ED RAMSEY                41  OREG          19:39.99        -  
 12     1352     DAVID GRILLI             42  NEM           20:23.79        -  
 13     2126     LAWRENCE PECK            43  ORLM          20:43.09        -  
 14     1530     RON EMHOFF               42  SANR          20:55.80        -  
 15     2321     PETE GILLIS              41  PNA           21:05.78        -  
 16     1371     JAMSHID KHAJAVI          43  PNA           26:45.85        -  
  -     2237     DON FOREAKER             44  SRM                NS         -  
Men 50  Back 
  1     1773     STU MARVIN               41  C1776            25.56       11  
  2     1543     PAUL WINDRATH            43  MINN             26.45        9  
  3     1946     PETER METZGER            41  OREG             26.55        8  
  4     2079     VINCENT MORALES          40  LJCC             26.75        7  
  5     1372     MARK PUGLIESE            44  UNAT             26.88        6  
  6     1309     TIMOTHY ROURKE           42  IM               27.24        5  
  7     1411     BILL RANSOM-NELSON       44  TXAM             27.95        4  
  8     1369     GENE HART                44  WCM              28.03        3  
  9     2228     JOHN ZELL                40  OREG             28.18        2  
 10     2333     TIM TYNAN                42  TVM              28.40        1  
 11     1274     ANDREW MAGGION           41  JMST             28.56        -  
 12     1448     MARK COMFORT             43  MM               29.35        -  
 13     1118     MICHAEL HEATHER          43  ESST             29.56        -  
 14     1282     JOE TERHAAR              42  IEM              30.09        -  
 15     2122     JOEL SWINK               43  OREG             30.99        -  
 16     1064     ADRIAN KALIL             44  OREG             31.44        -  
 17     1380     STEPHEN FREEBORN         41  PNA              31.49        -  
 18     1516     HENRY MEAD               40  HYAC             31.95        -  
 19     1588     RICHARD BREUHAUS         40  PNA              34.03        -  
  -     2380     CLAY EVANS               43  SCAQ               NS         -  
  -     1387     GARY MAYNARD             43  PNA                NS         -  
  -     2183     STANTON CADOW            40  CRAW               NS         -  
Men 100  Back 
  1     1773     STU MARVIN               41  C1776            56.72       11  
  2     1543     PAUL WINDRATH            43  MINN             57.86        9  
  3     2079     VINCENT MORALES          40  LJCC             58.32        8  
  4     1372     MARK PUGLIESE            44  UNAT             58.45        7  
  5     1946     PETER METZGER            41  OREG             58.54        6  
  6     2228     JOHN ZELL                40  OREG             59.31        5  
  7     1356     BRUCE HATTON             40  WH2O             59.66        4  
  8     1309     TIMOTHY ROURKE           42  IM               59.96        3  
  9     1411     BILL RANSOM-NELSON       44  TXAM           1:00.52        2  
 10     1133     MICHAEL STICKNEY         40  GCMT           1:00.56        1  
 11     1369     GENE HART                44  WCM            1:01.11        -  
 12     1229     DON BERRY                41  CMSC           1:01.60        -  
 13     1274     ANDREW MAGGION           41  JMST           1:01.81        -  
 14     1448     MARK COMFORT             43  MM             1:02.46        -  
 15     2333     TIM TYNAN                42  TVM            1:02.59        -  
 16     2432     JOHN STARRATT            42  CMSC           1:02.78        -  
 17     1566     ANDY SCHRAG              40  OREG           1:06.09        -  
  -     1118     MICHAEL HEATHER          43  ESST               NS         -  
  -     2380     CLAY EVANS               43  SCAQ               NS         -  
Men 200  Back 
  1     1543     PAUL WINDRATH            43  MINN           2:04.02       11  
  2     1240     TOM REUDY                42  WH2O           2:05.24        9  
  3     2079     VINCENT MORALES          40  LJCC           2:06.67        8  
  4     1948     GREGORY JOHNSON          40  DAM            2:08.71        7  
  5     1356     BRUCE HATTON             40  WH2O           2:08.82        6  
  6     1372     MARK PUGLIESE            44  UNAT           2:09.26        5  
  7     2228     JOHN ZELL                40  OREG           2:09.98        4  
  8     1411     BILL RANSOM-NELSON       44  TXAM           2:10.63        3  
  9     2131     JOHN DOUGHERTY           40  ARIZ           2:10.71        2  
 10     1274     ANDREW MAGGION           41  JMST           2:13.26        1  
 11     1229     DON BERRY                41  CMSC           2:14.62        -  
 12     1416     STEVE SUSSEX             41  PNA            2:16.64        -  
 13     1448     MARK COMFORT             43  MM             2:19.13        -  
 14     1118     MICHAEL HEATHER          43  ESST           2:19.59        -  
 15     2122     JOEL SWINK               43  OREG           2:22.82        -  
 16     1282     JOE TERHAAR              42  IEM            2:23.52        -  
 17     1317     MATTHEW SMITH            40  PNA            2:25.98        -  
 18     1780     ED RAMSEY                41  OREG           2:28.88        -  
  -     2380     CLAY EVANS               43  SCAQ               NS         -  
  -     1687     KERRY O'BRIEN            40  WCM                NS         -  
  -     1133     MICHAEL STICKNEY         40  GCMT               NS         -  
Men 50  Breast 
  1     2372     BRUCE HOWELL             40  SAM              27.08       11  
  2     1268     RUSSELL MARSH            41  RMM              28.39        9  
  3     1381     JOSEPH MAGIERA           40  IM               28.45        8  
  4     1731     MARC KELLY               42  ESST             29.64        7  
  5     1425     BUTCH SKULSKY            42  CMSC             29.71        6  
  6     1504     JAMES WALTERS            42  PNA              29.72        5  
  7     1171     FRED WICH                41  UNAT             29.82        4  
  8     2036     ERIC VAN BOER            42  RHMS             30.16        3  
  9     1132     MATTHEW KANZLER          40  SCSC             30.18        2  
 10     1340     MICHAEL EDMONDS          43  UNAT             30.36        1  
 11     1465     RICHARD HALL-JONES       40  CMSC             30.42        -  
 12     1531     ROBERT MORRISON          43  IEM              30.76        -  
 13     2377     GARY SHAW                42  UNAT             30.77        -  
 14     1061     JOHN PIECUCH             41  ARIZ             31.09        -  
 14     1850     JIM WILLIAMS             40  PNA              31.09        -  
 16     2255     RANDY PHILPOT            42  UTAH             31.19        -  
 17     1369     GENE HART                44  WCM              31.43        -  
 18     1250     RALPH BUSCH              40  PNA              31.60        -  
 19     1218     VICTOR WAGONER           41  LAPS             31.83        -  
 20     1493     JULES DEGIULIO           44  OREG             31.86        -  
 21     1766     PETER SCHOUWEILER        42  SNM              31.93        -  
 22     2076     STANLEY LEE              40  YCRC             32.10        -  
 23     1808     GREG HEYES               42  LAPS             32.95        -  
 24     2183     STANTON CADOW            40  CRAW             34.06        -  
 25     1807     WILLIAM GALLANGER        43  AKMS             34.83        -  
 26     1148     MICHAEL SCHAEFFER        40  PNA              35.11        -  
 27     1530     RON EMHOFF               42  SANR             35.69        -  
 28     1015     ROBERT HAAS              43  DCAC             37.86        -  
  -     1694     JAMES TWINING            41  PNA                NS         -  
  -     1997     JOSE CUNNINGHAM          41  DCAC               NS         -  
  -     1953     JOHN ROEMER              41  WCM                NS         -  
  -     2390     CLARK PACE               44  PNA                NS         -  
Men 100  Breast 
  1     2372     BRUCE HOWELL             40  SAM            1:01.11       11  
  2     1381     JOSEPH MAGIERA           40  IM             1:02.15        9  
  3     1980     STUART CORLISS           41  TOC            1:02.28        8  
  4     1268     RUSSELL MARSH            41  RMM            1:04.18        7  
  5     1731     MARC KELLY               42  ESST           1:04.29        6  
  6     1425     BUTCH SKULSKY            42  CMSC           1:04.67        5  
  7     1132     MATTHEW KANZLER          40  SCSC           1:05.19        4  
  8     1171     FRED WICH                41  UNAT           1:05.30        3  
  9     1676     STEVEN HAUFLER           44  WCM            1:06.48        2  
 10     1504     JAMES WALTERS            42  PNA            1:06.83        1  
 11     1850     JIM WILLIAMS             40  PNA            1:07.44        -  
 12     2255     RANDY PHILPOT            42  UTAH           1:07.62        -  
 13     2036     ERIC VAN BOER            42  RHMS           1:08.03        -  
 13     1250     RALPH BUSCH              40  PNA            1:08.03        -  
 15     1531     ROBERT MORRISON          43  IEM            1:08.05        -  
 16     1465     RICHARD HALL-JONES       40  CMSC           1:08.12        -  
 17     2079     VINCENT MORALES          40  LJCC           1:08.54        -  
 18     2377     GARY SHAW                42  UNAT           1:08.83        -  
 19     1766     PETER SCHOUWEILER        42  SNM            1:09.28        -  
 20     1218     VICTOR WAGONER           41  LAPS           1:09.47        -  
 21     1493     JULES DEGIULIO           44  OREG           1:10.00        -  
 22     1808     GREG HEYES               42  LAPS           1:10.92        -  
 23     1967     JIM CAMPBELL             41  OREG           1:14.55        -  
 24     1807     WILLIAM GALLANGER        43  AKMS           1:15.73        -  
 25     1148     MICHAEL SCHAEFFER        40  PNA            1:18.38        -  
 26     1816     JOHN HUGHES              42  VMSC           1:22.85        -  
  -     1953     JOHN ROEMER              41  WCM                NS         -  
  -     2076     STANLEY LEE              40  YCRC               NS         -  
  -     2390     CLARK PACE               44  PNA                NS         -  
  -     1997     JOSE CUNNINGHAM          41  DCAC               NS         -  
Men 200  Breast 
  1     1980     STUART CORLISS           41  TOC            2:16.49       11  
  2     1132     MATTHEW KANZLER          40  SCSC           2:16.91        9  
  3     1240     TOM REUDY                42  WH2O           2:17.30        8  
  4     1381     JOSEPH MAGIERA           40  IM             2:19.49        7  
  5     1731     MARC KELLY               42  ESST           2:21.85        6  
  6     1676     STEVEN HAUFLER           44  WCM            2:25.42        5  
  7     2255     RANDY PHILPOT            42  UTAH           2:25.52        4  
  8     1171     FRED WICH                41  UNAT           2:26.17        3  
  9     2372     BRUCE HOWELL             40  SAM            2:26.78        2  
 10     1850     JIM WILLIAMS             40  PNA            2:28.02        1  
 11     2079     VINCENT MORALES          40  LJCC           2:28.95        -  
 12     1229     DON BERRY                41  CMSC           2:32.27        -  
 13     1531     ROBERT MORRISON          43  IEM            2:32.84        -  
 14     1808     GREG HEYES               42  LAPS           2:33.83        -  
 15     1493     JULES DEGIULIO           44  OREG           2:35.26        -  
 16     1807     WILLIAM GALLANGER        43  AKMS           2:51.34        -  
 17     1148     MICHAEL SCHAEFFER        40  PNA            2:51.84        -  
  -     1371     JAMSHID KHAJAVI          43  PNA                NS         -  
  -     1953     JOHN ROEMER              41  WCM                NS         -  
  -     1425     BUTCH SKULSKY            42  CMSC               NS         -  
  -     2380     CLAY EVANS               43  SCAQ               NS         -  
  -     1218     VICTOR WAGONER           41  LAPS               NS         -  
Men 50  Fly 
  1     2244     RICHARD HESS             42  RMM              23.57       11  
  2     1111     CHARLES NORELLI          41  C1776            23.90        9  
  3     1262     TRIP HEDRICK             43  C1776            24.17        8  
  4     1692     JAMES BELARDI            40  SCAQ             24.26        7  
  5     1163     DAVID HAGUE              43  TTEX             24.47        6  
  6     2372     BRUCE HOWELL             40  SAM              24.64        5  
  7     1296     RICK ABBOTT              42  AKMS             24.70        4  
  8     1687     KERRY O'BRIEN            40  WCM              24.93        3  
  9     1425     BUTCH SKULSKY            42  CMSC             25.18        2  
 10     1061     JOHN PIECUCH             41  ARIZ             25.22        1  
 11     1309     TIMOTHY ROURKE           42  IM               25.55        -  
 12     1543     PAUL WINDRATH            43  MINN             25.67        -  
 13     1372     MARK PUGLIESE            44  UNAT             25.73        -  
 14     1946     PETER METZGER            41  OREG             26.11        -  
 15     1551     GRIFF THOMPSON           42  ANCM             26.34        -  
 16     2036     ERIC VAN BOER            42  RHMS             26.41        -  
 17     1380     STEPHEN FREEBORN         41  PNA              26.68        -  
 18     1846     CHRIS NOLTE              40  RMM              26.74        -  
 19     2422     MARK MONTGOMERY          41  ESST             27.12        -  
 20     1531     ROBERT MORRISON          43  IEM              27.48        -  
 21     1340     MICHAEL EDMONDS          43  UNAT             27.51        -  
 22     1782     RICHARD PIELOU           43  CRM              27.53        -  
 23     1566     ANDY SCHRAG              40  OREG             27.58        -  
 24     2241     MIKE RYDER               42  SNM              27.81        -  
 25     1489     HUGH MOORE               42  PNA              28.06        -  
 26     1808     GREG HEYES               42  LAPS             28.28        -  
 27     1967     JIM CAMPBELL             41  OREG             29.12        -  
 28     2358     TED THOMAS               44  TVM              29.38        -  
 29     1472     DAVID SAPPER             42  HSAM             29.41        -  
 30     1633     DAVID GOLDMAN            44  PNA              29.47        -  
 31     2183     STANTON CADOW            40  CRAW             29.87        -  
 32     1015     ROBERT HAAS              43  DCAC             37.34        -  
  -     1118     MICHAEL HEATHER          43  ESST               NS         -  
  -     2142     BOB SMITH                41  SAM                NS         -  
  -     2393     CHRIS BUTLER             40  SMM                NS         -  
  -     2108     JOE DIETRICH             44  TOC                NS         -  
Men 100  Fly 
  1     1111     CHARLES NORELLI          41  C1776            52.31       11  
  2     1692     JAMES BELARDI            40  SCAQ             52.35        9  
  3     2244     RICHARD HESS             42  RMM              52.69        8  
  4     1980     STUART CORLISS           41  TOC              53.75        7  
  5     1262     TRIP HEDRICK             43  C1776            54.08        6  
  6     1687     KERRY O'BRIEN            40  WCM              54.24        5  
  7     1296     RICK ABBOTT              42  AKMS             54.29        4  
  8     1425     BUTCH SKULSKY            42  CMSC             55.32        3  
  9     1163     DAVID HAGUE              43  TTEX             56.51        2  
 10     1676     STEVEN HAUFLER           44  WCM              57.27        1  
 11     1229     DON BERRY                41  CMSC             57.80        -  
 12     2396     ALAN CARDWELL            44  PNA              57.81        -  
 13     1061     JOHN PIECUCH             41  ARIZ             58.30        -  
 14     1309     TIMOTHY ROURKE           42  IM               59.68        -  
 15     1380     STEPHEN FREEBORN         41  PNA            1:00.56        -  
 16     2422     MARK MONTGOMERY          41  ESST           1:00.58        -  
 17     2432     JOHN STARRATT            42  CMSC           1:01.02        -  
 18     2047     BRIAN RUSSELL            40  UNAT           1:01.05        -  
 19     1776     ROBERT DITOLLA           42  RMM            1:01.28        -  
 20     2126     LAWRENCE PECK            43  ORLM           1:03.89        -  
 21     1680     MIKE DAVIS               42  OREG           1:04.23        -  
 22     1885     PAUL WOLF                44  MAM            1:05.23        -  
 23     2241     MIKE RYDER               42  SNM            1:05.32        -  
 24     1630     JOHN JOSEPH              40  PNA            1:09.88        -  
  -     1418     STEPHEN KICINSKI         40  PNA               DNF         -  
  -     2142     BOB SMITH                41  SAM                NS         -  
  -     1118     MICHAEL HEATHER          43  ESST               NS         -  
  -     1489     HUGH MOORE               42  PNA                NS         -  
  -     1566     ANDY SCHRAG              40  OREG               NS         -  
Men 200  Fly 
  1     1692     JAMES BELARDI            40  SCAQ           1:56.93       11  
  2     1111     CHARLES NORELLI          41  C1776          2:00.42        9  
  3     1687     KERRY O'BRIEN            40  WCM            2:01.21        8  
  4     1132     MATTHEW KANZLER          40  SCSC           2:04.98        7  
  5     1394     NED MAGGIORA             42  SDSM           2:07.59        6  
  6     2396     ALAN CARDWELL            44  PNA            2:09.66        5  
  7     1171     FRED WICH                41  UNAT           2:10.09        4  
  8     2422     MARK MONTGOMERY          41  ESST           2:12.25        3  
  9     1356     BRUCE HATTON             40  WH2O           2:13.06        2  
 10     1118     MICHAEL HEATHER          43  ESST           2:15.56        1  
 11     1776     ROBERT DITOLLA           42  RMM            2:20.09        -  
 12     1489     HUGH MOORE               42  PNA            2:28.95        -  
  -     1918     HOWARD JAY               41  RMM                NS         -  
Men 100  IM
  1     1773     STU MARVIN               41  C1776            56.12       11  
  2     1262     TRIP HEDRICK             43  C1776            56.22        9  
  3     1240     TOM REUDY                42  WH2O             56.28        8  
  4     2244     RICHARD HESS             42  RMM              56.30        7  
  5     1296     RICK ABBOTT              42  AKMS             56.91        6  
  6     1543     PAUL WINDRATH            43  MINN             58.15        5  
  7     1381     JOSEPH MAGIERA           40  IM               58.25        4  
  8     1980     STUART CORLISS           41  TOC              58.35        3  
  9     1329     RICHARD GARRETT          43  USF              58.54        2  
 10     1394     NED MAGGIORA             42  SDSM             58.93        1  
 11     1268     RUSSELL MARSH            41  RMM              59.06        -  
 12     1425     BUTCH SKULSKY            42  CMSC             59.19        -  
 13     1946     PETER METZGER            41  OREG             59.27        -  
 14     1676     STEVEN HAUFLER           44  WCM              59.32        -  
 15     2036     ERIC VAN BOER            42  RHMS           1:00.49        -  
 16     1504     JAMES WALTERS            42  PNA            1:01.04        -  
 17     1846     CHRIS NOLTE              40  RMM            1:01.20        -  
 18     1061     JOHN PIECUCH             41  ARIZ           1:01.29        -  
 19     1465     RICHARD HALL-JONES       40  CMSC           1:01.51        -  
 20     1250     RALPH BUSCH              40  PNA            1:01.80        -  
 21     1369     GENE HART                44  WCM            1:02.10        -  
 22     1782     RICHARD PIELOU           43  CRM            1:02.80        -  
 23     1446     MICHAEL STAMHUIS         43  CRM            1:02.83        -  
 24     2047     BRIAN RUSSELL            40  UNAT           1:03.28        -  
 25     1766     PETER SCHOUWEILER        42  SNM            1:03.57        -  
 26     1448     MARK COMFORT             43  MM             1:04.24        -  
 27     2422     MARK MONTGOMERY          41  ESST           1:04.30        -  
 28     1516     HENRY MEAD               40  HYAC           1:05.48        -  
 29     1064     ADRIAN KALIL             44  OREG           1:05.74        -  
 30     1405     BILL REEDER, JR          44  SNM            1:08.20        -  
 31     1218     VICTOR WAGONER           41  LAPS           1:08.79        -  
 32     2321     PETE GILLIS              41  PNA            1:09.54        -  
 33     2183     STANTON CADOW            40  CRAW           1:10.11        -  
 34     1172     CHARLES HELM             41  OREG           1:34.04        -  
  -     2390     CLARK PACE               44  PNA                NS         -  
  -     1953     JOHN ROEMER              41  WCM                NS         -  
  -     1997     JOSE CUNNINGHAM          41  DCAC               NS         -  
  -     1785     SCOTT HARRIS             43  DAM                NS         -  
  -     1236     RUSSELL FRAZIER          43  DLNM               NS         -  
  -     2445     JR, BILL REEDER          44  SNM                NT         -  
Men 200  IM
  1     1240     TOM REUDY                42  WH2O           2:01.50       11  
  2     1980     STUART CORLISS           41  TOC            2:05.59        9  
  3     2372     BRUCE HOWELL             40  SAM            2:06.18        8  
  4     1329     RICHARD GARRETT          43  USF            2:08.20        7  
  5     1132     MATTHEW KANZLER          40  SCSC           2:08.97        6  
  6     1171     FRED WICH                41  UNAT           2:09.13        5  
  7     2079     VINCENT MORALES          40  LJCC           2:09.19        4  
  8     1381     JOSEPH MAGIERA           40  IM             2:09.63        3  
  9     1676     STEVEN HAUFLER           44  WCM            2:09.73        2  
 10     1229     DON BERRY                41  CMSC           2:12.62        1  
 11     1504     JAMES WALTERS            42  PNA            2:15.56        -  
 12     2422     MARK MONTGOMERY          41  ESST           2:16.55        -  
 13     2047     BRIAN RUSSELL            40  UNAT           2:17.18        -  
 14     1850     JIM WILLIAMS             40  PNA            2:18.95        -  
 15     1766     PETER SCHOUWEILER        42  SNM            2:21.06        -  
 16     1380     STEPHEN FREEBORN         41  PNA            2:21.96        -  
 17     1316     BRADLEY CAHOON           41  ARIZ           2:22.39        -  
 18     1317     MATTHEW SMITH            40  PNA            2:24.33        -  
 19     1218     VICTOR WAGONER           41  LAPS           2:24.46        -  
 20     1472     DAVID SAPPER             42  HSAM           2:26.08        -  
 21     2445     JR, BILL REEDER          44  SNM            2:30.08        -  
  -     1692     JAMES BELARDI            40  SCAQ               DQ         -  
  -     1680     MIKE DAVIS               42  OREG               DQ         -  
  -     1694     JAMES TWINING            41  PNA                NS         -  
  -     2308     BILL GARRETT             44  TXAM               NS         -  
  -     1236     RUSSELL FRAZIER          43  DLNM               NS         -  
  -     1465     RICHARD HALL-JONES       40  CMSC               NS         -  
  -     2380     CLAY EVANS               43  SCAQ               NS         -  
  -     1953     JOHN ROEMER              41  WCM                NS         -  
  -     1405     BILL REEDER, JR          44  SNM                NT         -  
Men 400  IM
  1     1240     TOM REUDY                42  WH2O           4:24.39       11  
  2     1980     STUART CORLISS           41  TOC            4:30.87        9  
  3     1132     MATTHEW KANZLER          40  SCSC           4:31.89        8  
  4     1356     BRUCE HATTON             40  WH2O           4:33.82        7  
  5     1394     NED MAGGIORA             42  SDSM           4:38.39        6  
  6     1676     STEVEN HAUFLER           44  WCM            4:38.45        5  
  7     1416     STEVE SUSSEX             41  PNA            4:41.68        4  
  8     1171     FRED WICH                41  UNAT           4:41.72        3  
  9     2131     JOHN DOUGHERTY           40  ARIZ           4:43.26        2  
 10     1329     RICHARD GARRETT          43  USF            4:44.34        1  
 11     1229     DON BERRY                41  CMSC           4:45.04        -  
 12     2422     MARK MONTGOMERY          41  ESST           4:46.06        -  
 13     1446     MICHAEL STAMHUIS         43  CRM            4:59.91        -  
 14     1380     STEPHEN FREEBORN         41  PNA            5:06.95        -  
 15     1472     DAVID SAPPER             42  HSAM           5:11.34        -  
 16     1405     BILL REEDER, JR          44  SNM            5:28.58        -  
  -     1218     VICTOR WAGONER           41  LAPS               DQ         -  
  -     2290     MARK HAHN                40  H2O                NS         -  

Sponsor #47Sponsor #51Sponsor #14Sponsor #41Sponsor #43
Sponsor #35Sponsor #29Sponsor #50Sponsor #13Sponsor #42Sponsor #44Sponsor #36
Sponsor #25Sponsor #49Sponsor #20Sponsor #33Sponsor #21Sponsor #45Sponsor #52